Uitslagenlijst Lidl Wolfskamerloop

Huizen - Zondag 25 oktober 2015

J2009, JONGENS (2005-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marnix Ros
Stichting Kinderopvang
5:20
5:18
2
Jochem Kiers
LIDL
5:35
5:33
3
Thomas Carlucci
Huizen
5:37
5:31
4
Milano Koenis
Stichting Kinderopvang
5:46
5:44
5
Aron Andrade Ferreira
Huizen
6:37
6:30
6
Kasper Wessels
Huizen
6:40
6:35
7
Rogier Kooijmans
Huizen
7:22
7:16
J2008, JONGENS (2005-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florijn van der Vliet
Thales
4:24
4:21
2
Scott Termohlen
Huizen
4:25
4:23
3
Siem van der Hoogt
Joure
4:38
4:32
4
Milan van der Blonk
ZW Jeugd
4:40
4:36
5
Tijn Klumper
Eemnes
4:41
4:39
6
Colin Hendriksen
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:44
4:43
7
Diede Schotsman
ZW Jeugd
4:57
4:53
8
Storm Muilwijk
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:57
4:56
9
Stan van der Brugge
Eemnes
5:02
5:01
10
Julian Bruins
Eemnes
5:05
5:04
11
Simon Grimbergen
ZW Jeugd
5:09
5:06
12
Casper van Veen
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:15
5:13
13
Thomas Leenaers
Huizen
5:45
5:40
14
Kaj Godlieb
ZW Jeugd
6:01
5:55
15
Fabe de Groot
Huizen
6:27
6:24
16
Alexander de Wit
Zuidwal
7:04
6:58
J2007, JONGENS (2005-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tion Eloy Hilgeman
ZW Jeugd
4:04
4:01
2
David Dikkeboom
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:23
4:19
3
Bram Weijgertze
Huizen
4:24
4:21
4
Jurgen Maarschalkerweerd
Huizen
4:38
4:35
5
Jim de Vilder
Huizen
4:48
4:43
6
Thomas Maarschalkerweerd
Huizen
4:49
4:45
7
Mathijs Hoogervorst
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:01
5:01
8
Jesper Rosier
ZW Jeugd
5:04
5:03
9
Otis Notenboom
ZW Jeugd
5:05
5:00
10
Wout van den Brink
ZW Jeugd
5:05
5:01
11
Michael Kroese
Almere '81
5:10
5:08
12
Bram Hageman
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:11
5:09
13
Pepijn Koot
ZW Jeugd
5:12
5:08
14
Renzo Diependaal
ZW Jeugd
5:23
5:21
15
Thijmen van Veen
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:24
5:20
16
Nicolai van Gestel
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:26
5:26
17
Thijmen Koot
ZW Jeugd
5:30
5:26
18
Lucas Hebing
Eemnes
5:41
5:36
19
Cian Wolffensperger
Lentink
5:58
5:52
20
Wietze Timmerman
Huizen
6:04
5:58
21
Thomas Stikkelorum
Kinderopvang Huizen
7:05
7:04
J2006, JONGENS (2005-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diederik van der Vliet
Thales
3:58
3:58
2
Senna Plasschaert
Almere
4:09
4:08
3
Friso Bruins
Eemnes
4:18
4:16
4
Finn Bout
Huizen
4:27
4:23
5
Mats Attema
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:27
4:26
6
Steven Koenis
Almere
4:44
4:42
7
Hugo Kiers
LIDL
4:45
4:42
8
Alec-Jason Timmer
ZW Jeugd
4:45
4:43
9
Tom Stroeve
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:46
4:43
10
Valentijn Willenborg
Huizen
4:53
4:47
11
Camile van Gestel
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:55
4:53
12
Lars Bomer
ZW Jeugd
4:59
4:53
13
Michiel Eijpe
Huizen
4:59
4:55
14
Chris van Dijk
ZW Jeugd
5:07
5:03
15
Wiebe Spit
Huizen
5:17
5:13
16
Thijs Bakker
ZW Jeugd
5:20
5:16
17
Marc Balder
Stichting Kinderopvang
5:44
5:40
18
Maarten Grimbergen
Huizen
5:51
5:48
19
Robin Eerenberg
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:53
5:53
20
Ben van der Meulen
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:10
6:09
J2005, JONGENS (2005-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Clevett
ZW Jeugd
3:56
3:56
2
Julius Meijer
ZW Jeugd
4:08
4:08
3
Bo Schraven
Almere
4:11
4:10
4
Tije van den Brink
ZW Jeugd
4:14
4:13
5
Jaap Zoon
Flevo Delta
4:15
4:14
6
Roemer de Groot
Huizen
4:15
4:14
7
Simon Mol
Almere '81
4:16
4:12
8
William Meijwaard
Huizen
4:26
4:22
9
Bram Steenbeek
ZW Jeugd
4:29
4:28
10
Jesse Schaapherder
Huizen
4:47
4:44
11
Luc Spoelder
Phoenix
4:51
4:48
12
Siem Spit
ZW Jeugd
4:57
4:53
13
Max Smeenk
ZW Jeugd
5:17
5:13
14
Max van Wulfen
Huizen
5:19
5:15
15
Wessel Wagemaker
ZW Jeugd
5:19
5:14
16
Hugo Brugemann
Huizen
5:30
5:28
M2009, MEISJES (2005-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexandra
Almere
5:12
5:10
2
Juniper Diependaal
Stichting Kinderopvang
5:46
5:45
3
Julia Sneekes
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:09
6:09
4
Livia Krombeen
Assendelft
6:28
6:24
5
Liz Heuveling
Lentink
6:30
6:23
6
Keara Wolffensperger
Lentink
7:13
7:07
7
Nienke de Raadt
ZW Jeugd
8:04
8:01
M2008, MEISJES (2005-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Kroese
Almere '81
5:20
5:17
2
Anouk Eijpe
Huizen
5:23
5:20
3
Lotte Konijn
ZW Jeugd
5:40
5:35
4
Daphne Zwart
Stichting Kinderopvang
6:14
6:10
5
Elaheh Mohtashemi
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:15
6:12
6
Lisanne Klaver
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:15
6:11
7
Floor Bakker
Eemnes
6:29
6:24
8
Puck van Wulfen
Huizen
6:33
6:28
9
Jorieke van Duinen
Zuidwal
6:48
6:42
M2007, MEISJES (2005-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud te Pas
ZW Jeugd
4:25
4:24
2
Feline Out
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:29
4:28
3
Lisette Wagemaker
ZW Jeugd
5:01
4:58
4
Jasmijn Ketelaar
ZW Jeugd
5:02
5:00
5
Zara Steenbeek
ZW Jeugd
5:10
5:07
6
Tamar Doornheim
GAC Hilversum
5:11
5:07
7
Mare Verkerk
Huizen
5:12
5:10
8
Noreen Andrade Ferreira
Huizen
5:13
5:08
9
Elena Bult
Huizen
5:14
5:10
10
Mijntje Rebel
Huizen
5:25
5:23
11
Fiene Kos
Huizen
5:55
5:50
12
Sil Eerenberg
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:58
5:57
13
Julie Meulenbroek
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:01
6:00
14
Floor Leeflang
ZW Jeugd
6:06
6:01
15
Rani Lalta
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:34
6:30
16
Lotte Veugen
Huizen
7:00
6:56
M2006, MEISJES (2005-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Leguit
Almere
4:16
4:15
2
Lisanne Noman
ZW Jeugd
4:34
4:32
3
Sophie Franssen
ZW Jeugd
4:36
4:34
4
Benthe Klumper
Eemnes
5:52
5:50
5
Fleur de Gooijer
Kinderopvang Huizen
7:13
7:11
M2005, MEISJES (2005-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Veltman
almere
4:12
4:10
2
Fien Linssen
ZW Jeugd
4:18
4:16
3
Danielle Grijpink
Naarden
4:26
4:26
4
Ilse Calis
ZW Jeugd
4:43
4:41
5
Lois Doornheim
GAC Hilversum
4:49
4:46
6
Femke van der Weg
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:56
4:54
7
Naomi Eskes
ZW Jeugd
5:10
5:07
8
Marissa van der Weg
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:23
5:21
9
Jasmijn van Haaster
Huizen
5:26
4:59
10
Tess de Bruin
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:47
5:44
11
Carlijn de Raadt
ZW Jeugd
5:52
5:49
12
Britt Griffioen
Huizen
5:52
5:48
13
Abigail Preuter
Almere
6:22
6:16
J2004, JONGENS (2000-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job Linssen
ZW Jeugd
8:50
8:48
2
Ralph-Karsten van der Vliet
Thales
8:58
8:57
3
Robin Gooijer
ZW Jeugd
9:14
9:11
4
Kenny Elings
ZW Jeugd
9:20
9:18
5
Dani Suparmono
GAC Hilversum
9:21
9:19
6
Lex Bulthuis
Kinderopvang Huizen
10:06
10:03
7
Tom Weijgertze
Huizen
10:14
10:12
8
Robin van Nigtevecht
ZW Jeugd
10:17
10:15
9
Sem Ockeloen
Huizen
10:40
10:37
10
Simon Roelofs
ZW Jeugd
11:00
10:58
11
Klaas Broers
Huizen
11:08
11:05
12
Patrick Domburg
ZW Jeugd
11:10
11:08
13
Jesper Krombeen
Assendelft
11:13
11:10
J2003, JONGENS (2000-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thom Kroon
Zuidwal
8:44
8:42
2
Mees Kunst
Almere
8:56
8:53
3
Daan van der Brugge
Zuidwal
9:32
9:31
4
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
9:44
9:43
5
Thijs Meijlink *
ZW Jeugd
11:11
11:07
6
Daan Pieters
Huizen
11:24
11:24
7
Daniel Berends
Zuidwal
11:24
11:22
8
Teun Calis
Zuidwal
12:13
12:12
9
Maurits van Haaster
Zuidwal
12:21
12:18
10
Axel Heijblom
Zuidwal
12:33
12:31
J2002, JONGENS (2000-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Zoon
Flevo Delta
8:23
8:22
2
Aled Elings
Zuidwal
8:41
8:40
3
Tobias Moes
Bussum
9:05
9:03
4
Corné Hoogendoorn
Zuidwal
12:53
12:50
5
Marijn Klaver
Almere '81
15:18
15:14
J2001, JONGENS (2000-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Krijnen
Zuidwal
8:42
8:41
2
Jelle Idzenga
Zuidwal
8:51
8:50
3
Gijs Calis
Zuidwal
9:51
9:50
4
David Gielen
Huizen
10:27
10:24
5
Matteo Bos
Zuidwal
10:35
10:34
M2004, MEISJES (2000-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabella Oudkerk Pool
ZW Jeugd
10:13
10:11
2
Femke Leguit
Almere '81
10:28
10:25
3
Dalila Akhath
Zuidwal
10:29
10:27
4
Lisa Zoon
Flevo Delta
10:30
10:29
5
Pleun de Groot
Huizen
10:59
10:58
6
Senna Ockeloen
Huizen
11:27
11:24
7
Madrie Lalta
Kinderopvang Huizen
11:29
11:26
8
Manon Posthumus
ZW Jeugd
12:09
12:07
9
Amber Kaasjager
ZW Jeugd
12:27
12:25
10
Danique Leeflang
ZW Jeugd
12:35
12:33
11
Julia Willenborg
ZW Jeugd
12:45
12:43
M2003, MEISJES (2000-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzet Doornheim
GAC Hilversum
9:50
9:49
2
Renske Idzenga
Zuidwal
9:55
9:54
3
Emma Bout
Huizen
10:18
10:17
4
Noah Mechtenfeld
Zuidwal
10:25
10:24
5
Marloes Visser
Huizen
11:12
11:09
6
Mirthe de Raadt
Zuidwal
11:21
11:20
7
Eva Schram
Zuidwal
11:34
11:34
8
Marloes Bos
Zuidwal
12:24
12:22
9
Renée Wagemaker
Huizen
14:44
14:41
M2002, MEISJES (2000-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Gooijer
Zuidwal
8:57
8:56
2
Margriet Hilhorst
Zuidwal
9:58
9:57
3
Sterre van der Hulst
Huizen
10:58
10:54
4
Julia Krombeen
Assendelft
11:53
11:50
M2001, MEISJES (2000-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Doves
Zuidwal
9:38
9:38
2
Sabine Paulus
Huizen
11:30
11:28
M2000, MEISJES (2000-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamar Appeldoorn
Zuidwal
9:16
9:15
2
Nadine de Leeuw
Almere '81
9:52
9:51
MAN, 5.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boyd Declercq
Almere
16:58
16:58
2
Justin Lam
Almere '81
17:06
17:06
3
Tom de Leeuw
Almere '81
17:12
17:12
4
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
17:17
17:16
5
Luc Velzeboer
Almere '81
17:28
17:27
6
Pim Lebouille
Almere
17:37
17:37
7
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
18:27
18:26
8
Joep Lebouille
Almere
19:01
18:59
9
Mark Blokhuis
Baambrugge
19:41
19:39
10
Mael Plasschaert
almere
19:43
19:43
11
Luc van Ommen
Utrecht
19:48
19:46
12
Marcel Caro
Almere
20:11
20:10
13
Ian Pennekamp
Bussum
20:47
20:46
14
Simon Fouchier
Huizen
20:57
20:57
15
Alexander Veerman
AV Zeewolde
21:05
21:04
16
Farhad Popal
GAC Hilversum
21:12
21:10
17
Stefan Dijkhuizen
Oldebroek
21:17
21:14
18
Wouter Swinkels
LIDL
21:19
21:09
19
Stephen Leeves
21:31
21:27
20
Wessel Spoelder
Utrecht
21:44
21:42
21
Micha Boomkens
Autobedrijf Poll
22:09
22:00
22
Elbert Verboom
Zuidwal
22:22
22:20
23
Marcel van Zwam
Lentink
22:33
22:30
24
Mono Suparmono
GAC Hilversum
22:47
22:43
25
Erwin Peetoom
Huizen
22:50
22:48
26
Jan-Willem Schlotter
AV Zeewolde
22:54
22:53
27
Roel ter Brugge
Zuidwal
22:57
22:54
28
Eelke Mulder
Groningen
23:11
22:55
29
Mees Bree
Huizen
23:18
23:17
30
Maurits Veerman
AV Zeewolde
23:28
23:26
31
Jack van Zwam
Lentink
24:14
24:10
32
Fred Bakke
Huizen
24:17
24:13
33
Justin Wolffensperger
Lentink
24:21
24:05
34
Hidde Mulder
Huizen
24:27
24:11
35
Michiel Plate
Huizen
24:30
24:25
36
Frank Verhagen
Capelle aan den IJssel
24:43
24:29
37
Steffan Wentink
Lentink
24:48
24:46
38
Pascal Ockeloen
Zuidwal
24:54
24:51
39
Rene Kingma
Ridderkerk
24:57
24:52
40
Jan Maessen
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
24:59
24:55
41
Izaak Westland
Huizen
25:04
24:53
42
Johan Timmerman
Zuidwal
25:17
25:07
43
Van Teefelen
Huizen
25:32
25:10
44
Maurice van Herk
LIDL
25:34
25:23
45
Johan Horst
Huizen
25:38
25:27
46
Boris de Groot
Huizen
25:49
25:34
47
Ton Nijdam
Almere
26:02
25:45
48
Paul Anneveldt
Almere
26:07
25:54
49
Marcel Verhoog
Huizen
26:22
26:14
50
Frans Klaver
Almere
26:58
26:51
51
George van Hecke
Huizen
26:59
26:57
52
Frenk Lasner
Eemnes
27:05
26:58
53
Menno de Winther
Hilversum
27:05
26:57
54
Jasper Bozuwa
LIDL
27:24
27:16
55
Cesc Santasusana
Thales
27:34
27:19
56
Valentino van Roekel
ZW sponsors
27:38
27:25
57
Ben Treijtel
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
27:41
27:36
58
Ralph Slot
Autobedrijf Poll
27:47
27:17
59
GertJan de Wilde
LIDL
27:47
27:38
60
Theo van Amstel
Huizen
27:49
27:28
61
Marcel Kuipers
Thales
27:51
27:28
62
Chris Hall
Huizen
27:55
27:49
63
Lennart de Bruin
Lentink
28:08
27:57
64
Bobbe Veldkamp
Eemnes
28:16
27:56
65
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
28:20
28:14
66
Kevin Caro
Almere
28:20
28:19
67
Ron Croll
Almere
28:21
28:11
68
Mark van den Bogaard
Zoetermeer
28:21
28:14
69
Bas van den Bogaard
Zoetermeer
28:22
28:14
70
Kees Westland
Huizen
28:30
28:13
71
Rick Smit
Huizen
28:32
28:15
72
Rene Endenburg
Thales
28:34
28:08
73
Willem Ditters
ZW sponsors
28:38
28:27
74
René Wiggermans
LIDL
28:40
28:29
75
Sander Sint
Huizen
28:42
28:32
76
Hein de Hoog
Phanos
28:43
28:34
77
Rob Maas
Zuidwal
28:50
28:28
78
Martijn Borsje
Zuidwal
28:51
28:42
79
Jan Vogel
Almere
28:55
28:46
80
Tijn Branderhorst
Huizen
29:02
28:57
81
Ellis-Jan van den Hout
Dolichos
29:07
28:42
82
Nico van der Veen
Bussum
29:41
29:22
83
Boon Peter
LIDL
29:50
29:41
84
Alfredo Kuijer
Huizen
29:57
29:39
85
Wim Konijn
ZW Starters
30:17
30:03
86
Stephan Eijer
Thales
30:39
30:12
87
Marcel Westland
Huizen
30:40
30:23
88
Ilyas Koca
LIDL
30:42
30:26
89
Bob Klomp
Naarden
30:42
30:29
90
Ko Schaap
Zuidwal
30:55
30:41
91
Theo Dorresteijn
Thales
31:00
30:40
92
Bas van der Meulen
Huizen
31:01
30:40
93
Dick de Boer
ZW Starters
31:07
30:53
94
Aalt Smit
Leusden
31:08
30:51
95
Peter Fecken
Huizen
31:13
30:53
96
Sjaak Spanjersbeg
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
31:16
31:03
97
Sander van Loon
Lentink
31:24
31:03
98
Wilco Diepeveen
Veenendaal
31:25
31:10
99
Arie Paap
Zeewolde
31:35
31:19
100
Esther Ben Nasr
Bussum
31:40
31:33
101
Cor Heemskerk
Huizen
31:40
31:34
102
Frans Kuijer
Huizen
31:50
31:31
103
Gilbett Vogt
Huizen
32:11
31:51
104
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
32:55
32:43
105
Jodi van Eijk
Huizen
33:22
33:01
106
Stephen Hielema
Bussum
33:28
33:09
107
Gerrit van Oorschot
Huizen
33:31
33:24
108
Marnix van Vaalen
Almere
33:33
33:22
109
Rob van Opzeeland
Thales
33:40
33:18
110
Rene de Gooijer
Huizen
34:03
33:55
111
Wilbert Vos
Eemnes
34:31
34:04
112
Jelte Klijnstra
Dolichos
35:03
34:57
113
Rick Bunschoten
Almere
35:16
35:02
114
Tycho Kettenburg
Hilversum
35:41
35:33
115
Peter Leeflang
ZW Starters
36:19
36:05
116
Henny de Munnik
ZW Starters
36:20
36:06
117
William Haarmans
Dolichos
36:34
36:09
118
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
37:40
37:12
119
Cees Blom
Bussum
38:14
37:54
120
Willie Hommels
Zuidwal
39:23
39:01
121
Emre Halici
Naarden
40:46
40:20
122
Dick Schaap
Sonia Bloemen
41:30
41:07
123
Hans Robbers
Zuidwal
44:23
44:00
VROUW, 5.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke Heuveling
Lentink
20:28
20:27
2
Joyce Caro
Almere
20:43
20:43
3
Tamar Veltman
Almere
20:50
20:49
4
Vere Schoenmakers
Huizen
21:24
21:24
5
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere '81
22:42
22:40
6
Angela van t Land
Koetze Beveiliging
22:42
22:41
7
Lianne Bakker
Zuidwal
25:17
25:06
8
Karen Rosendor
Huizen
25:30
25:24
9
Malou Horst-van Geffen
Huizen
25:38
25:27
10
Esther Zoon
Flevo Delta
25:41
25:39
11
Maartje van der Werff
Zuidwal
25:46
25:44
12
Annick de With
Huizen
26:36
26:28
13
Maartje Broere
LIDL
26:54
26:42
14
Ilse Hoofd
Huizen
27:39
27:25
15
Siham Majait
Huizen
28:04
27:59
16
Annemarie de Haan
Almere
28:09
27:56
17
Femke Lintmeijer
Lentink
28:30
28:18
18
Thea Postma
Zuidwal
28:30
28:22
19
Chantal Hebing
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
28:34
28:22
20
Wendy van Ravenzwaaij
Autobedrijf Poll
28:35
28:06
21
Linda Weggemans
Rabobank Noord Gooiland
28:35
28:26
22
Gonnie Hogenbirk-van As
Rabobank Noord Gooiland
28:35
28:26
23
Yvonne Maas
Zuidwal
28:50
28:28
24
Jamie Boom
Autobedrijf Poll
28:56
28:49
25
Saskia Markestein
Huizen
29:02
28:54
26
Pauline Leeves
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
29:06
28:56
27
Judith Bakker
Zuidwal
29:07
29:05
28
Harriet Stoffer
Huizen
29:10
28:50
29
Suzanne Jacobs-Poort
Zuidwal
29:24
29:15
30
Angeliek van Rossum
Lentink
29:31
29:20
31
Esther Borsje-van Rossum
Zuidwal
29:33
29:24
32
Eliza Breederveld
Huizen
29:38
29:22
33
Carlijn Sturkenboom
LIDL
29:43
29:38
34
Marianne van Wensen
Phanos
29:46
29:38
35
Juanita Cid
Lentink
29:50
29:33
36
Marianne Weehuizen
Eemnes
30:28
30:12
37
Mariska Lintmeijer
Lentink
30:30
30:19
38
Kitty Peerdeman
LIDL
30:31
30:13
39
Ekolien van Meerten
Huizen
30:31
30:28
40
Jacqueline Bakker
Huizen
30:42
30:32
41
Lisanne Ebbelaar
Bussum
30:50
30:26
42
Aline Schaap
Utrecht
30:55
30:41
43
Isabel Rosendor
Huizen
30:57
30:51
44
Christien Munters
ZW Starters
31:00
30:47
45
Desirée van Vliet
Zuidwal
31:01
30:45
46
Astrid Boschker
Dolichos
31:01
30:38
47
Evelien Koekkoek
LIDL
31:08
31:04
48
Melanie Smulders
Kinderopvang Huizen
31:09
30:51
49
Toos Vreman
Huizen
31:11
31:06
50
Petra Filius
Gemeente Huizen
31:13
30:48
51
Yvonne Gerritse-Passé
GAC Hilversum
31:14
30:48
52
Ans Rooyen
Muiderberg
31:15
31:07
53
Geerke Spanjersberg
Huizen
31:16
31:02
54
Denise Post
Coronel Sports
31:16
30:48
55
Maume Koegler
Bussum
31:22
30:58
56
Marieke de Baat
Autobedrijf Poll
31:22
30:54
57
Melissa van Rossum
Lentink
31:23
31:11
58
Lisette Kaizer
Almere
31:33
31:29
59
Ingeborg Pluim Mentz
ZW Starters
31:44
31:31
60
Mariska Lukas
ZW Starters
31:44
31:31
61
Lieke Neijssen
Atverni
31:47
31:26
62
Angela Paparo
Dolichos
31:49
31:43
63
Veronique de Jong
Dolichos
31:50
31:25
64
Sindy Diepeveen
Veenendaal
31:53
31:37
65
Celine Bakker
Huizen
31:54
31:39
66
Hacé Westland
Amsterdam
31:54
31:39
67
Marion Krijnen
ZW Starters
32:04
31:51
68
Diana de Jong
ZW Starters
32:05
31:51
69
Riekje Verkerk
Zuidwal
32:05
31:50
70
Loeky Klijnstra
Dolichos
32:09
32:03
71
Petra Dijkstra
Zuidwal
32:10
31:54
72
Sasja Eijpe
Huizen
32:10
31:53
73
Miranda Stalenhoef
Baarn
32:12
32:05
74
Manon Kuijer
Baarn
32:12
32:05
75
Sonja van der Hoogt
Joure
32:13
32:05
76
Quirine de Weerd
LIDL
32:16
32:10
77
Minke Schlotter
Huizen
32:29
32:26
78
Trudy Kingma
Ridderkerk
32:39
32:34
79
Marijke de Leur
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
32:40
32:23
80
Melissa Kerkhof
Huizen
32:43
32:25
81
Karin van Vaalen
Almere
32:55
32:44
82
Mariska Westland
Zuidwal
32:57
32:38
83
Robin de Leur
Huizen
32:59
32:42
84
Mirjam Havinga
Eemnes
32:59
32:43
85
Anne-Maike Hoogewoud-Nootenboom
Bussum
33:01
32:33
86
Anita Duiveman
Huizen
33:01
32:56
87
Noa Schaap
Blaricum
33:07
32:47
88
Endenburg Whitney
LIDL
33:08
32:46
89
Saskia 't Hart
Huizen
33:18
33:15
90
Fee Fecken
Huizen
33:22
33:02
91
Jorien van der Meer
Dolichos
33:32
33:06
92
Arletta van Opzeeland
Thales
33:38
33:15
93
Jolanda Lasner
Eemnes
33:40
33:16
94
Sarina Kersbergen
LIDL
33:49
33:37
95
Liesbeth Mannes
Almere
33:54
33:44
96
Esmeralda Visser
LIDL
33:56
33:35
97
Myriam Andriessen
Dolichos
33:59
33:33
98
Joyce de Veer
Dolichos
34:01
33:36
99
Wanda Colli
LIDL
34:02
33:56
100
Linda Blom
Bussum
34:04
33:46
101
Hester Top
Zwartebroek
34:10
33:52
102
Liesbeth Schoppen
Gemeente Huizen
34:36
34:09
103
Susan Heuvelman
Huizen
34:37
34:28
104
Maaike Grunberg
Baarn
34:43
34:35
105
Monique van Werkhoven
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
34:52
34:33
106
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
34:56
34:50
107
Lenie Arts
avVN
34:56
34:49
108
Gerlinde van der Star
Huizen
35:17
34:51
109
Céline van der Schaaf
Huizen
35:19
34:56
110
Marinde Willemars
Dolichos
35:23
35:00
111
Marilene Jeths
Naarden
35:25
35:22
112
Danitsja Mulder
Nederhorst den Berg
35:28
35:13
113
Simone Baddou
Atverni
35:32
35:10
114
Alicia Pawlak
Huizen
35:38
35:32
115
Daphne Kettenburg
Hilversum
35:46
35:38
116
Marije Boogmans
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
35:56
35:37
117
Nicolette Verzijden
Zuidwal
36:01
35:41
118
Claudia Muilwijk
ZW Starters
36:13
36:01
119
Suzanne Klaver - De Munnik
Zuidwal
36:20
36:01
120
Wendy Galjard
Dolichos
36:21
35:56
121
Ellen Visser
Zuidwal
36:21
36:02
122
Anneke Plaat
Vleuten
36:36
36:14
123
Rianne Kemphorst
Ankeveen
36:49
36:33
124
Dahman Hafida
LIDL
37:03
36:57
125
Emmelie Alijev
LIDL
37:16
37:12
126
Sandra Koenjer
LIDL
37:17
37:12
127
Inez 'T Jong
Zuidwal
37:29
37:13
128
Wiandy Balster
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
37:33
37:29
129
Dorien Balster
Weesp
37:34
37:30
130
Patricia van de Riet
Huizen
37:37
37:19
131
Anneke Esman
Bussum
37:39
37:12
132
Anja Hartman - Keune
Huizen
37:45
37:21
133
Gerda Westerveld
Eemnes
38:30
38:12
134
Melanie Bakker
Dolichos
38:30
38:06
135
Barbara Koetze
Koetze Beveiliging
38:36
38:24
136
Eveline Groeneveld
Huizen
39:06
38:56
137
Erica Preuter
Almere
40:01
39:58
138
Mieke Verver
Laren Nh
40:04
39:38
139
Annemieke Veldkamp
Eemnes
40:04
39:38
140
Mariette Robijn
Huizen
40:06
39:46
141
Petra vd Bovenkamp
Almere
40:06
39:41
142
Hanneke Blom
Zevenbergen
40:09
39:48
143
Gerda Zuidveld
Huizen
41:08
40:59
144
Rita Zandbergen
Autobedrijf Poll
41:14
40:45
145
Mirjan Westmaar
Ford Poll
41:14
40:45
146
Anis Halici-Tezcan
Naarden
41:24
40:58
147
Esther Schaap
Sonia Bloemen
41:29
41:07
148
Paula Bueters
Dolichos
41:36
41:11
149
Jacqueline Roerdink
Dolichos
44:12
43:48
150
Bettina Smink
Dolichos
44:12
43:48
MSEN, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
2014 Top 3
34:26
34:26
2
Milco Driessen
Almere '81
34:36
34:36
3
Merlijn Dekker
2014 Top 3
34:39
34:38
4
Hawery Gaxri
Lelystad
35:19
35:18
5
Koen van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:49
35:47
6
Ricardo Scholten
GAC Hilversum
36:58
36:56
7
Erwin Reiling
Loopgroep PK
37:28
37:26
8
Laurens Steendijk
Den Dolder
38:50
38:46
9
Ramon van Voornveld
Phanos
39:10
39:06
10
Sam de Vor
GAC Hilversum
39:21
38:49
11
Jeroen Kars
LIDL
41:13
41:09
12
Reinier Huisman
Almere
42:51
42:31
13
Stijn Bunschoten
Amsterdam
43:27
43:24
14
Skander Taieb
LIDL
43:38
43:35
15
Derek Heuveling
Lentink
43:42
43:34
16
Bastiaan Wittekamp
Amersfoort
44:10
43:50
17
Martijn Molenaar
ZW sponsors
44:24
44:18
18
Glenn Semler
LIDL
44:34
44:02
19
Stefan van Weerden
LIDL
45:50
45:45
20
Kars Blijleven
's-Gravenhage
46:01
45:51
21
Lucas Vogel
LIDL
46:09
45:37
22
Tim Zittersteijn
Almere
46:12
46:10
23
Sander Kok
LIDL
46:21
45:37
24
Laurens Drooger
Huizen
46:39
46:29
25
Kristian Hoogland
Rabobank Noord Gooiland
46:49
46:13
26
Maarten van den Berg
Huizen
46:53
46:44
27
Renato Tramontina
Thales
47:02
47:02
28
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Lentink
47:02
46:53
29
Harro Yestra
Amsterdam
47:29
47:21
30
Freek de Nennie
Bussum
48:15
48:06
31
Joris Huisman
Lentink
48:22
48:10
32
Willem Hogenbirk
Baarn
48:49
48:24
33
Joeri van der Eng
LIDL
48:55
48:23
34
Menno Klomp
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
49:15
48:50
35
Marc Verges Grau
Thales
49:22
49:06
36
Danny Zondag
Autobedrijf Poll
49:49
49:23
37
Brian Pels
Huizen
50:01
49:47
38
Max Baalman
LIDL
50:03
49:31
39
Dirk Mulder
Blaricum
50:04
49:41
40
Bart Westland
Lentink
50:06
49:56
41
Bas Schuurman
Autobedrijf Poll
50:38
50:13
42
Quartin Flipse
Bussum
50:59
50:31
43
Hidde Rypkema
Huizen
51:01
50:56
44
Frans Pluim Mentz
Pijnacker
51:07
50:43
45
Khoa Nguyen
Huizen
51:19
51:05
46
Mark de Vaal
Amsterdam
51:29
51:26
47
Sander van der Valk
Almere
51:32
51:23
48
Hein Veerman
Huizen
51:46
51:14
49
Marcel Hoving
LIDL
51:52
51:24
50
Wiebe Govers
LIDL
51:54
51:26
51
Rick van Stigt
LIDL
52:32
51:47
52
Joost Brink
Utrecht
52:43
52:12
53
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
52:45
52:35
54
Rick Rol
LIDL
53:16
52:31
55
Roelof Bout
Lentink
53:43
53:29
56
Roald van den Brink
Huizen
55:20
55:01
57
Jonathan Boscher
Thales
55:28
55:08
58
Erik Schaap
Soest
57:25
57:19
59
Lennart de Bruin
Lentink
58:06
57:46
60
Barteld Hoogewoud
Amersfoort
59:53
59:22
61
Rowan Visser
LIDL
1:03:59
1:03:27
62
Seeta Vadali
Amstelveen
1:11:37
1:11:06
M35, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Boot Boot
Almere
36:16
36:15
2
Thomas Naasz
Almere
37:55
37:55
3
Hans Hoorweg
Hellas
38:26
38:25
4
André Koot
LIDL
39:55
39:55
5
Robert Monteban
Almere
40:51
40:44
6
Ruben van Duren
Triathlon
41:19
41:15
7
Martin Kroes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:29
41:25
8
Jorrit Franssen
LIDL
42:44
42:40
9
Mark de Boer
Bussum
43:23
43:21
10
Marco Klein Wassink
Amersfoort
43:24
43:20
11
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
43:49
43:42
12
Aswin Jägers
GAC Hilversum
44:53
44:25
13
Willem-Jan van der Zwaag
LIDL
45:07
44:46
14
Martin Koppejan
Thales
45:17
44:59
15
Jeff van der Wees
Amersfoort
45:32
45:26
16
Edwin Jansen
Salland
45:37
45:36
17
Mark Smits
Hilversum
45:50
45:34
18
Nikola Soljaga
Bussum
45:57
45:55
19
Robert Tusveld
Eemnes
46:09
46:04
20
Marco Appeldoorn
Zuidwal
46:27
46:15
21
Michiel Veltkamp
Thales
46:31
45:55
22
Georg Wiechert
LIDL
46:48
46:45
23
Bas van Houte
Thales
46:51
46:18
24
Peter de Raadt
Zuidwal
46:55
46:45
25
Joost Krijnen
Almere
47:04
46:57
26
Menno Veenstra
Amersfoort
47:28
47:13
27
Paul Jares
Autobedrijf Poll
47:45
47:16
28
Jeroen Koetze
Koetze Beveiliging
48:05
48:00
29
Michiel de Graaf
AAA
48:17
48:17
30
Arne Schram
Zuidwal
48:38
48:26
31
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
49:24
49:01
32
Riquard van der Vliet
Thales
50:09
49:50
33
Jaap Linssen
Zuidwal
50:10
49:53
34
Marcel Vonk
Huizen
50:27
50:27
35
Marcel van den Berg
Huizen
50:28
50:00
36
Ernst-Jan Zwavenberg
Eemnes
50:46
50:18
37
Camiel Kiers
LIDL
51:24
51:21
38
Stefan Veugen
Huizen
51:35
51:24
39
Vincent van Breugel
LIDL
51:48
51:27
40
Nico van Dijk
Thales
53:15
52:57
41
Mike Elschot
GAC Hilversum
53:49
53:33
42
Lex Meijer
Baarn
54:10
53:54
43
Mathieu de Jong
Rabobank Noord Gooiland
54:36
54:02
44
Leon de Wit
Autobedrijf Poll
54:40
54:12
45
Joost Bouwmeester
Zuidwal
54:45
54:31
46
Tjebbe Hagen
Rabobank Noord Gooiland
55:08
54:33
47
Raoul van de Hoef
Tempo
56:22
55:58
48
Vernon de Roo
Thales
56:25
56:06
49
Caesar Westland
Huizen
56:27
56:18
50
Ramon Tuinzaad
Middenmeer
57:05
56:59
51
Maarten de Wit
Thales
57:20
57:10
52
Sander Goudsbloem
LIDL
57:31
57:16
53
Bram Kersseboom
Zuidwal
57:34
57:03
54
Gerben Kiel
Almere
57:47
57:23
55
Nico Bogaard
LIDL
58:09
57:46
56
Jason op den Akker
Almere '81
59:11
59:11
57
Erik Broekmeulen
Kerkdriel
59:17
59:04
58
Axel van Hal
Huizen
59:23
59:01
59
Marc Staalman
Huizen
59:46
59:40
60
Leen Krombeen
Assendelft
1:00:24
1:00:07
61
Marko Havinga
Eemnes
1:00:28
1:00:00
62
Alexander Meijer
Amsterdam
1:05:13
1:04:38
M45, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John de Wit Huissteden
avVN
37:41
37:40
2
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
37:57
37:56
3
Remko Riebeek
Almere '81
38:13
38:12
4
Hans Lampe
Almere
39:51
39:50
5
Justin Winton
Altis
40:31
40:27
6
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
40:32
40:32
7
Robert Mijwaart
Huizen
41:03
41:01
8
Kees-Jan Verwaal
Werkhoven
41:25
41:23
9
Willibrord Vos
Hilversum
41:33
41:28
10
Erik Anbeek
Altis
42:09
42:05
11
Michiel van Hamersveld
Naarden
42:18
42:11
12
Hans de Jong
BAV
42:23
42:19
13
Paul Lebouille
Almere
42:42
42:40
14
Marco van Nunen
GAC Hilversum
42:43
42:32
15
Rob Cornelisz
Almere
43:18
43:11
16
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
44:27
44:22
17
John van der Klein
GAC Hilversum
44:54
44:41
18
Jeroen van Raalte
GAC Hilversum
44:54
44:50
19
Fred van der Roest
LIDL
45:05
45:05
20
Werry Crone
Bussum
45:11
45:04
21
Michel Huizing
Thales
45:16
45:08
22
Mohammed Akrachi
Almere
45:17
45:17
23
Jeroen Hilhorst
Zuidwal
45:27
45:22
24
Hugo van Leeuwen
Tempo
46:01
45:47
25
Eric van Weerden
Lycurgus
46:25
46:18
26
Jan Hoofd
Lentink
47:13
46:51
27
Lucas de Jong
Hilversum
47:21
47:14
28
Antonius Morsch
NEA Volharding
47:49
47:44
29
Erik Weertman
Huizen
48:06
47:30
30
Michael Bomer
Eemnes
48:20
48:17
31
JD de Vries
Almere
48:28
48:18
32
Arnold van Eldik
Tempo
48:31
48:07
33
Han Berends
Zuidwal
48:35
48:14
34
Peter de Koning
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
48:57
48:46
35
Willem Erdtsieck
Almere
49:10
48:42
36
Frank Balder
Huizen
49:10
48:58
37
Hessel Idzenga
Zuidwal
49:24
49:12
38
Cor Oosterbeek
Bussum
49:39
49:17
39
Jos Jansen
Loosdrecht
49:43
49:28
40
Hans van der Noordaa
Huizen
50:38
50:26
41
Arjan Kreuze
Huizen
50:51
50:28
42
Martin Eek
Eemnes
50:53
50:50
43
Till Gotterbarm
Blaricum
51:03
50:48
44
Hennie Genee
Huizen
51:06
50:37
45
Symen Veenema
LIDL
51:14
50:48
46
Jos Vermeulen
Amersfoort
51:46
51:46
47
Frank van Lenthe
Wageningen
52:34
52:25
48
Edwin Duys
Zuidwal
52:37
52:37
49
Fred Kirchner
Huizen
52:49
52:37
50
Rene Spaargaren
Autobedrijf Poll
53:11
52:43
51
Djelko van Es
Blaricum
53:38
53:33
52
Joost de Bont
Zuidwal
53:39
53:27
53
Rien Dekker
Almere '81
53:50
53:17
54
Erik Visser
Thales
54:11
53:36
55
Johann Post
Altis
54:24
54:18
56
Dick van Roekel
ZW sponsors
54:45
54:37
57
Ben Morsch
Huizen
55:16
55:02
58
Harm van Oorschot
LIDL
55:16
54:56
59
Michiel Kuipers
Eemnes
55:36
55:33
60
Koos Poll
Autobedrijf Poll
55:40
55:09
61
Theo Peschar
GAC Hilversum
55:51
55:44
62
Andy Meissen
Baarn
55:52
55:29
63
Jacolien Vogel
Bussum
56:43
56:06
64
Hans Hoek
Thales
56:58
56:40
65
Anton Matla
Baarn
57:43
57:21
66
Hans Voorn
Blaricum
57:50
57:22
67
Cees Steendijk
Den Dolder
57:56
57:51
68
Piet den Hengel
Almere
58:16
58:05
69
Patrick Poort
Huizen
58:19
57:48
70
Frank van der Hammen
Soest
59:52
59:31
71
Wil Visser
Huizen
59:56
59:22
72
Marco de Hoop
Alkmaar
1:00:49
1:00:17
73
Mark Zellenrath
Huizen
1:01:00
1:00:32
74
Han Raadsheer
ZW sponsors
1:01:07
1:00:44
75
Paul Daams
Duiven
1:01:22
1:00:49
76
Orhan Halici
Naarden
1:01:24
1:01:02
77
Michel van der Star
Huizen
1:01:34
1:01:00
78
Jean-Paul Schreuder
Huizen
1:01:35
1:01:12
79
André van Asselt
Baarn
1:02:55
1:02:32
80
Mike Overeem
Zuidwal
1:07:12
1:06:38
M55, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:52
38:51
2
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
39:01
39:00
3
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
39:07
39:04
4
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
40:36
40:34
5
Erik Bakker
De Bult
40:38
40:36
6
Manuel Jose
Hellas
40:42
40:40
7
Ruud van den Broek
Loosdrecht
41:15
41:10
8
Rudi Hoffman
avVN
41:44
41:40
9
Leo Zantkuijl
Zuidwal
44:24
44:16
10
Bert Oosterhuis
GAC Hilversum
44:28
44:18
11
Ruud vd Laan
Almere
45:44
45:43
12
Hans Barendregt
avVN
46:32
46:25
13
Ton Reuser
Zuidwal
46:47
46:36
14
Johan Doornekamp
GAC Hilversum
48:00
47:44
15
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
48:01
47:57
16
Wim Hoofd
Lentink
48:11
47:59
17
Dennis Gehring
Zuidwal
48:27
48:17
18
Jan Aland
Almere
48:41
48:32
19
Cees de Vries
avVN
49:02
48:53
20
Sjoerd Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
49:40
49:28
21
Eric van Heck
Zuidwal
50:00
49:50
22
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
50:22
50:22
23
Peter van Noort
Zuidwal
51:20
51:07
24
Jan Westland
Huizen
51:52
51:19
25
Ron Timmerman
Huizen
51:53
51:25
26
Henk Horst
Eemnes
52:04
51:52
27
Dik Kagenaar
Huizen
52:10
51:39
28
Hans Wortel
Zeist
52:13
52:06
29
Hennie Brink
Zuidwal
52:46
52:15
30
Peter Bouw
Huizen
52:52
52:15
31
Albert van der Meer
Clytoneus
52:55
52:38
32
Rob Wagenvoord
Bussum
52:59
52:31
33
Ben van Vliet
avVN
53:07
52:54
34
Folkert Hooghiemstra
Zuidwal
53:17
53:03
35
Raggy Campgne
Laren Nh
53:42
53:14
36
Karel Soumillion
Almere
53:43
53:15
37
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
54:41
54:04
38
Harry Scholten
Weesp
54:50
54:25
39
Rob van Roon
Huizen
54:58
54:50
40
Bert Dekker
Huizen
55:04
54:48
41
Peter Korzelius
Zuidwal
55:18
54:59
42
Hans Flipse
Naarden
55:20
54:52
43
Cees de Wit
Zuidwal
55:24
55:11
44
Dominique Laurent
Huizen
55:54
55:36
45
Jos Mooten
Hilversum
57:10
57:03
46
Tip Geerlings
Huizen
57:16
57:01
47
Piet Cijvat
Zuidwal
57:16
56:48
48
Dirk Visser
Huizen
57:33
57:18
49
Bram van den Abeele
Eemnes
58:00
57:29
50
André van der Blom
Gemeente Huizen
58:24
58:24
51
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
58:37
58:20
52
Diederik de Gast
Huizen
58:47
58:38
53
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
59:19
59:04
54
Johan van Santen
avVN
1:03:42
1:03:34
55
Frank Notebaard
Thales
1:04:34
1:04:17
56
René Smeink
GAC Hilversum
1:06:08
1:05:36
M65, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
41:02
41:00
2
Peter Nuyens
AV Edam
45:51
45:48
3
Walter van Gelderen
avVN
47:51
47:48
4
Ton Vijgeboom
Zuidwal
48:51
48:40
5
John van Gilst
avVN
49:16
49:13
6
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
49:35
49:23
7
Henk Kooistra
avVN
49:45
49:37
8
Cees Methorst
avVN
49:55
49:36
9
Wim Andriessen
Zuidwal
50:31
50:22
10
Koos van den Nieuwendijk
Clytoneus
52:54
52:37
11
Huub Casander
Zuidwal
53:03
52:50
12
Henk Wittekamp
Lentink
55:20
54:48
13
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
56:09
55:53
14
Chiel Fritz
Huizen
56:11
56:04
15
Johan van Schaik
Zuidwal
57:11
56:58
16
Harrie Stempher
avVN
58:19
58:03
17
Herman Oostwal
avVN
59:42
59:33
18
Henk J Meijer
Blaricum
1:05:14
1:04:38
19
Peter Voortman
Loosdrecht
1:05:26
1:05:26
20
Jas Borsboom
Huizen
1:11:32
1:11:23
21
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:35
1:11:17
VSEN, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vissers
2014 Top 3
39:23
39:23
2
Myrte Pfeifer
Amsterdam
49:08
49:05
3
Dankers Kirsten
LIDL
49:25
48:57
4
Lisanne van Roon
Utrecht
49:42
49:32
5
Wendy Vet
GAC Hilversum
50:12
49:47
6
Annerieke Westland
Lentink
50:28
50:13
7
Nicoline Akkerman
LIDL
50:32
50:07
8
Larissa Vierhout
Huizen
50:33
50:22
9
Sharesca Godfried
LIDL
50:38
50:13
10
Pauline Snaterse
Ermelo
51:40
51:33
11
Margo Hoofd
Lentink
51:55
51:35
12
Brenda Vos
Huizen
53:20
53:18
13
Lotte Bout
Lentink
54:05
53:52
14
Ellen van den Brink
Huizen
54:07
53:36
15
Marieke Schaap
Blaricum
54:35
54:25
16
Marije Koopman
Naarden
54:41
54:27
17
Eline van Roon
Bussum
54:57
54:49
18
Nina Oosterloo
Utrecht
55:25
54:53
19
Jenny Yip
LIDL
58:17
57:53
20
Roxanne Moons
Loosdrecht
58:18
57:45
21
Janine van Kooten
Ankeveen
58:36
58:12
22
Ann Adamsky
Huizen
59:17
59:04
23
Sophie Campagne
LIDL
59:57
59:26
24
Claudia de Koff
Huizen
1:00:19
1:00:09
25
Eline van de Meent
LIDL
1:02:18
1:01:50
26
Laura Engels
LIDL
1:06:49
1:06:21
27
Mihaela Oprea
Utrecht
1:07:51
1:07:23
28
Marieke de Vaal
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:08:31
1:08:28
V35, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Vos
Running2000
43:46
43:45
2
Doris Gritsch
Almere
46:13
46:12
3
Britt Veenstra
Altis
47:47
47:43
4
Marigje Termohlen
Huizen
48:53
48:47
5
Geraldine van Bloemendaal
Gemeente Huizen
50:56
50:34
6
Mercia Ketelaar-Spek
Zuidwal
51:37
51:19
7
Mylem Mastache
Almere
52:45
52:21
8
Monique Fontijn
Wageningen
53:13
53:04
9
Nanda Helsdingen
Eemnes
53:49
53:33
10
Penny Tsang
Trecho
54:30
54:27
11
Irene Ittmann-Bindenga
Hilversum
54:36
54:28
12
Minda Dijkstra
Amersfoort
54:46
54:11
13
Mariella Opdam
Hoofddorp
55:29
54:57
14
Gaby Moons
Lelystad
56:19
55:47
15
Anja Veerman
Huizen
56:41
56:24
16
Bouke Meijlink
Naarden
57:01
56:33
17
Manon Dirksen
Gemeente Huizen
59:17
58:44
18
Kasia Wyspianska
Huizen
1:01:20
1:00:57
19
Saskia Bijlsma
Landsmeer
1:03:13
1:02:42
20
Janneke van der Weijden
GAC Hilversum
1:10:58
1:10:27
V45, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Weijling-Dissel
AAC
38:01
38:01
2
Ingrid van Weerden
Lycurgus
43:47
43:41
3
Brenda Splinter
Almere
44:55
44:54
4
Isabelle Verhoeven
Hilversum
44:57
44:54
5
Cornelie Peschar
GAC Hilversum
47:18
47:16
6
Kitty Bruin
Zuidwal
48:31
48:19
7
Sibbelien van Laere
Zuidwal
49:12
48:53
8
Mariken Leurs
Amersfoort
50:43
50:35
9
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
50:54
50:37
10
Sarah Hooijer Kamp
Blaricum
51:09
50:48
11
Marieke Reijenga
Hilversum
53:03
52:55
12
Annemarie de Goede
Autobedrijf Poll
53:59
53:31
13
Yolande Rietman
Zuidwal
54:06
53:45
14
Dorine Kuijpers
Huizen
54:13
54:08
15
Merel de Geus
Zuidwal
54:47
54:29
16
Gonnie Slokker
Gemeente Huizen
54:49
54:28
17
Ellen van Gaal-van Lier
Zuidwal
55:29
55:11
18
Wilma Teuling
Zuidwal
58:23
58:02
19
Maria van Laere
's-Gravenhage
1:00:27
1:00:07
20
Marjan Rozemeijer
Hilversum
1:00:58
1:00:43
21
Ellen Bijnsdorp-Kortstra
Huizen
1:01:37
1:01:01
22
Richtsje Abma
Zuidwal
1:02:00
1:01:35
23
Inge Visser
Zuidwal
1:02:25
1:02:04
24
Evelien van Roekel
ZW sponsors
1:04:14
1:04:08
25
Angela Smeink
GAC Hilversum
1:06:07
1:05:36
26
Renske Jansen
GAC Hilversum
1:10:58
1:10:27
V55, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjitske Kooistra
avVN
49:46
49:39
2
Moniek Kingma Schippers
avVN
53:22
53:15
3
Eva Kroon
Zuidwal
54:28
54:28
4
Bianca Hilhorst
Zuidwal
54:58
54:33
5
Corrie Appeldoorn-Mulder
Lentink
59:22
59:04
6
Elly Bouw
Huizen
59:26
58:50
7
Barbara van Domburg
Zuidwal
59:28
59:07
8
Ada Habes-Ket
avVN
59:36
59:31
9
Wies Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
59:53
59:34
10
Tonny Bakker
Huizen
1:01:11
1:00:47
11
Trudy Niewöhner
Zuidwal
1:01:12
1:00:48
12
Elly van der Zijden
Triathlon
1:02:52
1:02:33
13
Teuni Scholten
Weesp
1:06:18
1:05:54
14
Margriet Vroomans
Naarden
1:06:59
1:06:35
MNWLK, NORDIC WALKING
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Leeflang
Zuidwal
44:56
44:26
VNWLK, NORDIC WALKING
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christina Koenis
Huizen
43:58
43:30
2
Agnes Koren
Zuidwal
44:56
44:26
3
Yvonne de Kruif
Almere
49:24
48:53
4
Bea Stam
Almere
49:28
48:57
5
Moniek Wit
LIDL
53:00
52:32
6
Daphne van Staden
LIDL
53:00
52:33
7
Susanna Klomp
Kinderopvang Huizen
53:19
52:39
8
Ina Mijer
Kinderopvang Huizen
53:19
52:38
9
Julia Rijnders
Kinderopvang Huizen
54:58
54:21
10
Marjolein Apeldoorn
Kinderopvang Huizen
54:59
54:22
11
Moni Kloek
Kinderopvang Huizen
54:59
54:23
12
Rubia Adolfs
Kinderopvang Huizen
59:07
58:31
13
Shanon Vos
St. Kinderopvang Huizen
1:02:37
1:02:01
MSWAN, SPORTIEF WANDEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Boterenbrood
BAV
30:11
29:58
2
Joop van Zeeland
Hilversum
35:40
35:28
3
Benjamin Morsch
Huizen
52:27
51:53
4
Ben Morsch
Huizen
59:18
58:46
5
Cor Morsch
Huizen
59:19
58:47
6
Kenfe Berham
Huizen
1:03:32
1:02:57
VSWAN, SPORTIEF WANDEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elaine van Drunen
LIDL
40:10
40:05
2
Sandra van Eijk
LIDL
40:10
40:05
3
Marian Laan
LIDL
41:35
41:07
4
Esra Taha
LIDL
45:12
44:45
5
Thea Morsch
Huizen
52:26
51:51
6
Irene Hagen
Stichting Kinderopvang
59:07
58:30
7
Tirtsa Kamstra
Stichting Kinderopvang
1:02:37
1:02:00
8
Louise Klaver
Stichting Kinderopvang
1:02:38
1:02:00
9
Certaine Spier
Huizen
1:02:38
1:01:59
10
Elline Stoffers
Huizen
1:03:33
1:02:58
11
Alima Camora
Huizen
1:03:33
1:02:59
12
Moniqeu Meerbeek
Huizen
1:03:33
1:03:02
Uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
www.wolfskamerloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2015 10:46