Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail - Rijk van Nijmegen

Nijmegen - Zondag 25 oktober 2015

MAN, LUCIFER- 11.11
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Pleijte
Salomon
42:33
42:31
2
Tim van den Broeke
Salomon
45:14
45:12
3
Casper Helling
Nijmegen
47:04
47:02
4
Wibo van Lanen
Malden
51:10
51:05
5
Valentijn Trouw
Nijmegen
51:22
51:18
6
Rob Woestenenk
Nijmegen
51:35
51:33
7
Jort Busser
Huissen
52:07
51:55
8
Steven Visscher
Nijmegen
52:35
51:58
9
Tjibbe Westerterp
Nijmegen
52:42
52:36
10
Ruud van Kessel
Nijmegen
52:48
52:44
11
Bram Schipper
Nijmegen
54:01
53:24
12
Ward van Hoof
Gemert
54:01
53:45
13
Mark van Brummelen
Utrecht
54:05
52:57
14
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
54:27
54:24
15
Rutger Bruinink
Elburg
54:39
54:37
16
Yannick van Kastel
7Hills Runners
54:45
54:30
17
Thom Manders
Oss
55:12
55:04
18
Ian Rossen
Nijmegen
55:12
55:01
19
Wytse Brongers
Utrecht
55:16
54:09
20
Post
Midlaren
55:18
55:09
21
Dirk de Wit
Dalem
55:18
55:15
22
Machiel van Zutphen
Nijmegen
55:33
55:24
23
Marc Nijhof
Nijmegen
56:15
56:03
24
Jesper Elders
Nijmegen
56:16
56:04
25
Patrick Juijn
Bilthoven
56:17
56:06
26
Thieu van der Lee
Nistelrode
56:18
56:14
27
John Arends
Huissen
57:24
57:15
28
Boy Blijdestein
Rosmalen
57:27
57:22
29
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
57:30
57:12
30
Nico Kaptein
Woerden
58:02
57:58
31
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
58:19
58:14
32
Sandro Triches
Nijmegen
58:52
58:05
33
Joop Lusthof
Leeuwarden
58:56
58:51
34
Kasper Bruijsten
Nijmegen
59:00
58:27
35
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
59:06
58:48
36
Joost Baars
Nijmegen
1:00:21
1:00:02
37
Melle Bakker
Nijmegen
1:00:29
1:00:16
38
Ronald Zollinger
Nijmegen
1:00:32
1:00:23
39
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
1:00:49
1:00:45
40
Bart van Dijk
Nijmegen
1:00:59
1:00:23
41
Niels de Sonnaville
Amersfoort
1:01:10
1:00:45
42
Jos Berden
Nijmegen
1:01:11
1:00:15
43
Hans van Donschot
Heumen
1:01:17
1:00:46
44
Joop Geurts
America
1:01:24
1:00:46
45
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
1:01:38
1:01:34
46
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
1:01:41
1:00:46
47
Folkert ter Bekke
Voorburg
1:01:52
1:01:43
48
Pepijn van de Pol
Rhenen
1:01:54
1:01:49
49
Joost van Zee
Nijmegen
1:02:01
1:01:22
50
Peter Wijnands
Roermond
1:02:02
1:01:57
51
Aj Wormsbecher
Overpelt
1:02:04
1:01:16
52
Richard Rozendal
Gennep
1:02:13
1:01:15
53
Johan van Litsenburg
Duizel
1:02:34
1:02:20
54
Sjoerd Gudden
Nijmegen
1:02:37
1:01:42
55
Timothy Jongmans
Nijmegen
1:02:40
1:02:27
56
Johan Oost
Malden
1:02:49
1:02:23
57
Marc Brouwers
Nijmegen
1:02:57
1:02:05
58
Robert van der Rijst
Maarn
1:03:02
1:02:47
59
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:05
1:02:33
60
Rob van Eck
Boxtel
1:03:45
1:02:50
61
Anton van de Wateringen
Cuijk
1:03:53
1:03:33
62
Pieter Vaessen
Nijmegen
1:04:14
1:03:37
63
Pim van de Vis
Veenendaal
1:04:21
1:03:38
64
Robbie Jansen
Wehl
1:04:26
1:04:00
65
Jelle Gudden
Nijmegen
1:04:29
1:03:38
66
Stefan Rubbens
Nijmegen
1:04:30
1:04:24
67
Tom van de Nieuwenhof
Nijmegen
1:04:39
1:04:25
68
Sjors van Veldhoven
Malden
1:04:42
1:04:25
69
Yoel Woliner
Nijmegen
1:04:42
1:04:25
70
Bob De Ruijter
Nijmegen
1:04:43
1:04:08
71
Robert van bennekom
Ermelo
1:05:02
1:04:48
72
Erik Vos
Veen
1:05:15
1:05:10
73
Rene van Diest
Nijmegen
1:05:50
1:05:39
74
Remy Theunissen
Weert
1:05:53
1:04:58
75
Ferry Ottenhof
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:02
1:05:51
76
Niels van den Bogaard
Ubbergen
1:06:06
1:05:42
77
Melle Leutscher
Ede Gld
1:06:08
1:05:53
78
Charlie Dufort
Arnhem
1:06:10
1:05:49
79
Bram Metsers
Utrecht
1:06:12
1:05:25
80
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
1:06:28
1:06:14
81
Gene Madlon
De Wolf is Los
1:06:35
1:05:44
82
Jan Moerings
Utrecht
1:06:43
1:05:50
83
Maksim Golov
Hilversum
1:06:54
1:06:46
84
Ralf Geelen
Haarsteeg
1:07:04
1:06:33
85
Pieter-Bas de Gram
Utrecht
1:07:04
1:06:38
86
Marcel de Folter
Drunen
1:07:07
1:06:37
87
Sjoerd Swildens
Lochem
1:07:09
1:07:09
88
Michael Langendoen
Arnhem
1:07:10
1:06:53
89
Jan-Henk van Bennekom
Ermelo
1:07:12
1:07:12
90
Harald Nuij
Arnhem
1:07:19
1:06:48
91
Jeroen van Maanen
Beuningen Gld
1:07:22
1:06:52
92
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
1:07:27
1:06:43
93
Jeroen Kokshoorn
Kleve
1:07:47
1:07:26
94
Wouter Weddepohl
De Bilt
1:07:48
1:07:13
95
Jeroen Rongen
Nijmegen
1:07:53
1:07:21
96
Sander Groenen
Gennep
1:07:56
1:06:58
97
Ramon Janssen
Utrecht
1:07:56
1:06:48
98
Hugo Kruk
Doesburg
1:08:08
1:07:56
99
Niels Langens
Heesch
1:08:11
1:08:03
100
Paul van Helvoort
Drunen
1:08:12
1:08:03
101
Jan Meurs
Bemmel
1:08:14
1:07:37
102
Ruurd van Beek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:27
1:07:45
103
John Bossink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:33
1:08:23
104
Maarten Kessels
Wijchen
1:08:33
1:07:50
105
Ingmar Bruinenberg
Geffen
1:08:37
1:08:17
106
Asse Bruinenberg
Geffen
1:08:46
1:08:23
107
Bas Heering
Salomon
1:08:52
1:08:32
108
Bo Willems
Nijmegen
1:08:55
1:08:42
109
Whc Hellegers
Social Mile
1:08:56
1:08:27
110
Pieter Loeffen
De Wolf is Los
1:09:36
1:08:38
111
Alain Van den Eijnden
's-Gravenhage
1:10:02
1:09:40
112
Johan Cobben
Wageningen
1:10:06
1:09:30
113
Rogier van Mazijk
Amsterdam
1:10:14
1:09:46
114
Frank Nijhuis
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:10:16
1:09:46
115
Peter Wijga
Utrecht
1:10:33
1:09:43
116
Tim Zeegers
Nijmegen
1:10:35
1:09:56
117
Ten Holder
De Wolf is Los
1:10:47
1:09:46
118
Hiske Raveling
Arnhem
1:10:49
1:10:22
119
Eric de Zeeuw
Wageningen
1:11:18
1:10:21
120
Coen Hermans
Amsterdam
1:11:22
1:10:45
121
Ciaran Jetten
Midlaren
1:11:24
1:11:14
122
Carlo van boven
Rosmalen
1:11:32
1:11:25
123
Michiel van Bennekom
Ermelo
1:11:59
1:11:42
124
Sander Zeegers
Nijmegen
1:12:00
1:11:21
125
Ran Troost
Nijmegen
1:12:14
1:11:28
126
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
1:12:18
1:12:13
127
Reinier van Litsenburg
Eindhoven
1:12:28
1:12:10
128
Yves Castermans
Brugge
1:12:32
1:11:40
129
Marino Rodrigo
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:45
1:12:06
130
Barend Voskuilen
Oeffelt
1:13:24
1:12:26
131
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
1:13:25
1:12:28
132
Joost Robben
Oisterwijk
1:13:29
1:13:03
133
Spencer van der Burg
Wageningen
1:13:31
1:13:11
134
Frans van Iersel
Wijchen
1:13:50
1:13:24
135
Job van Iersel
Zwolle
1:13:50
1:13:23
136
Roel Rutgers
Amsterdam
1:14:00
1:12:57
137
Robin van de Water
Lent
1:14:10
1:13:04
138
Ed van Zanten
Arnhem
1:14:26
1:14:05
139
Bas Diks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:27
1:14:22
140
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
1:14:33
1:13:32
141
Wouter van der Linden
Drunen
1:14:58
1:14:40
142
Nol van der Mispel
Cothen
1:15:55
1:15:24
143
Theo Veenhuis
Malden
1:16:02
1:15:22
144
Reinier Engelen
Utrecht
1:16:14
1:15:24
145
Ron van der Mispel
Cothen
1:16:16
1:15:45
146
Frank Janssen
Lisse
1:16:29
1:15:35
147
Arnaud Ros
Nijmegen
1:16:53
1:15:57
148
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:17:05
1:16:20
149
Jan Norder
Hippolytushoef
1:17:07
1:16:07
150
Joris van Lieshout
Amstelveen
1:17:12
1:16:46
151
Alex Gijsbers
Eindhoven
1:17:22
1:16:27
152
Theo Maassen
Valburg
1:17:30
1:17:06
153
Henk van IJzendoorn
Nijmegen
1:17:39
1:16:54
154
Ron Weerheijm
Utrecht
1:17:52
1:17:14
155
Sally Salemink
Geldrop
1:17:57
1:17:43
156
Kees van Maanen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:18:24
1:17:36
157
Hubert van Delft
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:58
1:18:22
158
Geert Roelofs
Cuijk
1:19:05
1:18:36
159
Patrick Dekker
Wageningen
1:19:37
1:19:17
160
Alfred Doorn
Oss
1:19:40
1:18:47
161
Sebastiaan Barlagen
Doorwerth
1:19:45
1:19:38
162
Piet Vink
Druten
1:20:01
1:19:23
163
Frans van Kampenhout
Atos
1:21:29
1:19:56
164
Jan Willem Crum
Herveld
1:21:53
1:20:48
165
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
1:21:59
1:20:55
166
Jelle van Veenen
De Wolf is Los
1:22:05
1:21:02
167
Loek Landman
Amersfoort
1:22:07
1:21:23
168
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
1:22:22
1:21:23
169
Henk Janssen
Gennep
1:22:40
1:21:41
170
Emiel Keultjes
Arnhem
1:24:05
1:23:36
171
Mark de Vries
Sassenheim
1:24:07
1:23:22
172
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
1:24:28
1:24:08
173
Jacco van Wakeren
Culemborg
1:25:06
1:24:33
174
Sander Mulders
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:26:19
1:25:26
175
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
1:26:34
1:26:21
176
Willem Hooijmans
Kerkdriel
1:28:04
1:27:26
177
Benny Serhalawan
Apeldoorn
1:44:55
1:44:28
178
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
1:48:03
1:45:58
VROUW, LUCIFER- 11.11
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Nijmegen
50:55
50:53
2
Francis Helling
Nijmegen
56:32
56:18
3
Elin van der Linden
Berghem
1:00:23
1:00:18
4
Tisanja Abali
Nijmegen
1:00:23
1:00:08
5
Mirthe Overkamp
Utrecht
1:00:27
1:00:19
6
Margo Rijkee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:10
1:01:01
7
Charlotte Sweep
Nijmegen
1:01:24
1:01:14
8
Shirley Kusters
Groesbeek
1:02:14
1:02:08
9
Dorien Zandstra
Wageningen
1:02:18
1:02:08
10
Jacqueline van Vliet
Zaltbommel
1:02:38
1:02:33
11
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
1:03:04
1:02:59
12
Anja Wielowski
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:07
1:02:54
13
Jindra Bakker
's Gravenmoer
1:03:19
1:03:11
14
Ans Tordoir
Groesbeek
1:03:43
1:03:09
15
Marieke Smidt
Nijmegen
1:05:20
1:04:34
16
Evelien Dinghs
Nijmegen
1:05:26
1:04:34
17
Gitte Leurs
Buchten
1:06:04
1:05:56
18
Pauline van Bennekom
Garderen
1:06:13
1:06:03
19
Kim Boerakker
Ulft
1:06:16
1:06:10
20
Geke van den Elsen
Nijmegen
1:06:50
1:06:03
21
Daphny Grondel
Nijmegen
1:06:55
1:06:16
22
Lonneke van de Voort
Nijmegen
1:06:55
1:06:24
23
Gerda Mulder
Leeuwarden
1:06:58
1:06:46
24
Katrin Kuik
Nijmegen
1:07:15
1:06:29
25
Carolien Zwetsloot
Nijmegen
1:07:24
1:06:32
26
Paulien Tordoir
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:39
1:07:04
27
Ginny van der Sluys
Beuningen Gld
1:07:56
1:07:34
28
Remke Smeekens
Beek-Ubbergen
1:07:57
1:06:53
29
Sanne Copal
Lent
1:07:58
1:07:34
30
Merel Hoezen
Oss
1:08:13
1:08:04
31
Judith Ferrier
Nijmegen
1:08:17
1:07:58
32
Miranda Hofker
Utrecht
1:08:21
1:08:05
33
Mirata Kunzler
Nijmegen
1:08:28
1:08:09
34
Sanne Buurman
Gendt
1:08:50
1:08:37
35
Ramona Roelofs
Gendt
1:08:53
1:08:39
36
Simone van Beek
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:58
1:08:41
37
Jeannette van Veghel
Berghem
1:09:40
1:08:58
38
Ingridd de Haas
Heesch
1:09:45
1:09:03
39
Titia Schoemaker
's-Gravenhage
1:10:02
1:09:39
40
Ida van Mazijk
Nijmegen
1:10:13
1:09:51
41
Augèle Wiedijk
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:10:16
1:09:47
42
Marieke Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:10:18
1:09:45
43
Anne Floor Timan-Wenzel
Rhenen
1:10:51
1:10:11
44
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
1:11:03
1:10:12
45
Mascha Maulany
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:30
1:11:24
46
Belinda Pasman
Huissen
1:11:36
1:11:18
47
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
1:11:49
1:11:03
48
Angela Verhagen
Nijmegen
1:11:52
1:11:45
49
Jolanda Raveling
Enschede
1:12:04
1:11:36
50
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
1:12:24
1:11:39
51
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
1:12:35
1:12:07
52
Josette Kempen
Utrecht
1:12:42
1:11:55
53
Annejet Mattijssen
Lent
1:12:44
1:12:09
54
Connie Dorrestijn
Heelsum
1:13:06
1:12:26
55
Chantal Kleve
Nijmegen
1:13:27
1:12:24
56
Mariko Visserman
Amsterdam
1:13:30
1:12:24
57
Katinka Nikijuluw - Flipse
Arnhem
1:13:31
1:13:28
58
Josje de Valk
Nijmegen
1:13:46
1:13:23
59
Janna van Iersel
Utrecht
1:13:48
1:13:21
60
Marjolijn kramp
Nijmegen
1:14:11
1:13:20
61
Nienke Esselink
Arnhem
1:14:23
1:13:41
62
Joanne Hamilton
Amsterdam
1:14:36
1:14:13
63
Gigi van Gelder
Wezep
1:14:40
1:13:40
64
Jarinke Arnold
Groningen
1:14:47
1:14:23
65
Ruth Tenbusch
Arnhem
1:14:47
1:14:27
66
Patricia Koppes
Venray
1:15:26
1:14:43
67
Aranka Kneepkens
Horst
1:15:26
1:14:43
68
Ans Cuppen
Nijmegen
1:15:43
1:14:54
69
Maria Davids
Loopgroep Warnborn
1:15:53
1:15:49
70
Carolien Steyn
Ede Gld
1:15:59
1:15:43
71
Jildou van Solkema
Nijmegen
1:16:08
1:15:11
72
Leonie Bezema
Zwolle
1:16:09
1:15:12
73
Lonneke Verboon
Vlaardingen
1:16:17
1:15:40
74
Jolanda van den braak
De Wolf is Los
1:16:26
1:15:24
75
Yolanda Evenblij
Oegstgeest
1:16:33
1:15:58
76
Karin Cordia
Apeldoorn
1:16:45
1:16:27
77
Wendy Haggenburg
Nijmegen
1:16:48
1:16:13
78
Tamara van Woezik
Zwolle
1:16:49
1:16:15
79
Marianne Meerman
Enschede
1:17:07
1:16:52
80
Danielle van Weely
Krommenie
1:17:07
1:16:21
81
Leonne Petra
Spijkerboor Nh
1:17:10
1:16:11
82
Willemien Juijn
Bilthoven
1:17:16
1:16:26
83
Ellen van der Zanden
De Wolf is Los
1:17:17
1:16:16
84
Sanne Mol
Arnhem
1:17:19
1:16:31
85
Carla van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:17:20
1:16:47
86
Suzanne Verhaar
Arnhem
1:17:20
1:16:31
87
Marie-Louise Ruben-van Rossum
Dordrecht
1:17:46
1:17:40
88
Monique Baars
Utrecht
1:17:56
1:16:59
89
Jolanda Verveld
Beek-Ubbergen
1:18:23
1:17:35
90
Berit Snijer
Nijmegen
1:18:23
1:17:48
91
Suzan Noordman
Overloon
1:18:33
1:17:34
92
Gabi Roovers
Uden
1:18:36
1:18:21
93
Elfira Lemstra
Veghel
1:18:36
1:18:03
94
Ingrid van egmond
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:29
1:18:53
95
Diane Renes
Culemborg
1:19:30
1:18:56
96
Marjan Schmitz
Roermond
1:19:48
1:19:20
97
Diantha Meiring
Dordrecht
1:19:49
1:18:56
98
Betty Salemink
Geldrop
1:19:56
1:19:42
99
Nicole Verstappen
Oss
1:20:21
1:20:06
100
Jennifer Wellen
Groesbeek
1:20:29
1:19:33
101
Marleen maas Fremerij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:20:40
1:19:49
102
Madelon Gerrits
Nijmegen
1:20:44
1:20:03
103
Madeleine Schuurmans
America
1:20:49
1:20:11
104
Judith Tenbusch
Arnhem
1:21:26
1:21:04
105
Lonneke Weijers
Nijmegen
1:21:26
1:20:33
106
Betsie van haandel
Nijmegen
1:21:31
1:20:42
107
Heleen Janssen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:21:40
1:20:35
108
Petra Kremer
Deventer
1:21:57
1:21:48
109
Tessa Maassen
Nijmegen
1:22:03
1:21:39
110
Saskia Ploeg
Amersfoort
1:22:03
1:21:20
111
Diny Kruisselbrink
Almelo
1:22:14
1:21:42
112
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
1:22:26
1:21:34
113
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
1:22:32
1:22:07
114
Marijke Mensies
Breda
1:23:03
1:22:43
115
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
1:23:13
1:22:24
116
Doro Nolden
Jüchen
1:24:19
1:23:59
117
Marga Piederiet
Raamsdonk
1:24:25
1:24:11
118
Dorie Jansen
Duizel
1:24:26
1:24:06
119
Esther van Wakeren
Culemborg
1:24:36
1:23:59
120
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
1:24:37
1:23:55
121
Manon Kroon
Leeuwarden
1:24:49
1:24:38
122
Tirza König
Amersfoort
1:25:20
1:25:04
123
Marjolijne Lutke Schiphol
Arnhem
1:25:22
1:25:19
124
Ietske Siemann
Nijmegen
1:25:37
1:25:05
125
Esther Bruls
Nijmegen
1:25:50
1:25:10
126
Marit Phillipson
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:52
1:25:11
127
Susanne Hommen
Hedel
1:25:52
1:25:13
128
Virginie Konincks
Vlijmen
1:25:54
1:25:13
129
Dian Oostijen
Druten
1:26:25
1:25:45
130
Esther Slingerland
Lelystad
1:26:52
1:26:35
131
Judith de Vos
Hoofddorp
1:28:16
1:28:05
132
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1:29:13
1:29:04
133
Ilse Haest
Dongen
1:30:53
1:29:57
134
Tineke Woort
Utrecht
1:31:04
1:30:14
135
Madelon Kempen
Utrecht
1:31:08
1:30:18
136
Simone Gresnigt
Amersfoort
1:32:24
1:31:59
137
Miranda Hendriks
Social Mile
1:33:00
1:32:31
138
Petra Korving
Nijmegen
1:40:01
1:39:43
139
Antoinette de Haan
Nijmegen
1:40:05
1:39:47
140
Cindy van Lieshout Eman
Amstelveen
1:42:40
1:42:14
141
Terry Muskita
Barneveld
1:44:50
1:44:24
142
Mieke Toorenaar
Molenhoek Lb
1:48:01
1:47:20
143
Hermien Bruin
Leiden
1:48:03
1:47:38
144
Quirine Renleo
Rotterdam
2:27:50
2:27:50
MAN, MOENEN - 22.22
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Adan
Middelburg
1:34:54
1:34:52
2
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
Arnhem
1:35:13
1:35:10
3
Stefan van Deurzen
Weert
1:35:19
1:35:14
4
Rick van de Kamp
Frank Heldoorn Coaching
1:37:12
1:36:35
5
Pieter Bakx
Rotterdam
1:37:17
1:37:16
6
Werner Altewischer
Arnhem
1:37:33
1:37:30
7
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
1:38:24
1:38:22
8
Bart Van de Broek
Nieuwpoort
1:39:11
1:39:07
9
Michiel Osenezel
Cifla
1:39:24
1:39:24
10
Jeroen Bergmans
Voorburg
1:39:27
1:38:49
11
Luc Verhamme
Nijmegen
1:40:58
1:40:55
12
Mark Dekker
Utrecht
1:44:17
1:44:10
13
Kenny Janssen
Helden
1:45:18
1:44:55
14
Lars Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
1:46:33
1:46:19
15
Michel Buijck
Salomon
1:46:55
1:46:53
16
Freek de Best
Heumen
1:47:19
1:47:14
17
Gerwin Wessels
Cifla
1:49:23
1:49:20
18
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
1:50:00
1:49:59
19
Jan van Gendt
Elst Gld
1:50:14
1:50:09
20
Ronald Tromp
Berkhout
1:50:33
1:50:26
21
Yves Keller
Nijmegen
1:51:37
1:51:32
22
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
1:51:48
1:51:42
23
Hans Jansssen
Maren-Kessel
1:51:58
1:51:55
24
René Braam
Uden
1:52:19
1:52:12
25
Jeroen van de Calseijde
Hoogland
1:52:51
1:52:48
26
Roel Ramaekers
Meterik
1:52:57
1:52:23
27
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:53:12
1:53:07
28
Ruud van Zijl
IJsselstein Ut
1:54:02
1:52:44
29
Rob Velden
Zondagmorgen trail
1:54:09
1:53:59
30
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:54:35
1:54:14
31
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:55:02
1:54:58
32
Maurits Appels
Tilburg
1:55:03
1:54:46
33
Leon Buddiger
Nijmegen
1:55:08
1:54:34
34
Jack Beijnsberger
Heythuysen
1:57:01
1:56:57
35
Niels Hoogveld
Nijmegen
1:57:25
1:57:15
36
Mike Helgers
Buchten
1:57:30
1:57:03
37
Ruben Kok
Ulft
1:57:37
1:57:23
38
Bas Don
Meterik
1:57:42
1:57:09
39
Ron Steffanie
Roggel
1:58:12
1:57:55
40
Jan van der Meer
Waddinxveen
1:59:47
1:58:27
41
Ron Hoogsteen
Nijmegen
1:59:59
1:59:11
42
Wiebe Eijsden
Amsterdam
2:00:01
1:59:07
43
David Westdorp
Almere
2:00:27
2:00:13
44
Tjibbe de vries
Kampen
2:00:39
2:00:26
45
Harmen Wielens
Haarlem
2:00:50
2:00:40
46
Hans Kroodsma
Houten
2:01:36
2:00:45
47
Raimo Haverink
Vleuten
2:01:37
2:01:19
48
Epco Maat
Amsterdam
2:02:04
2:00:51
49
Freek van den Wildenberg
Utrecht
2:02:04
2:01:03
50
Hennie van Wamel
Boven-Leeuwen
2:02:06
2:01:48
51
Johan Moree
Dordrecht
2:02:27
2:02:23
52
Renz Bassant
Utrecht
2:02:42
2:02:18
53
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
2:02:48
2:02:29
54
Michiel Teeuwen
Weert
2:02:49
2:02:36
55
Mark Bergmans
Nijmegen
2:02:52
2:02:36
56
Roger Sieben
Heythuysen
2:02:53
2:02:48
57
Jos van rijt
Amersfoort
2:04:33
2:04:21
58
Roeland Reijenga
Best
2:04:33
2:04:09
59
Henk van Pelt
Woerden
2:04:37
2:04:33
60
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
2:04:43
2:04:18
61
Peter van Bennekom
Nijmegen
2:05:29
2:05:15
62
Ivan Rasing
Leuth
2:05:29
2:05:15
63
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Almelo
2:05:51
2:05:41
64
Arno Theeuwen
Roggel
2:06:00
2:05:55
65
Matthijs van Scheijen
Rhenen
2:06:07
2:06:04
66
Franck Asselman
Nijmegen
2:06:10
2:05:46
67
Vincent Barendregt
Lent
2:06:15
2:05:13
68
Laurens van den Hoek
Utrecht
2:06:15
2:05:33
69
Chris Rapati
Culemborg
2:06:22
2:06:06
70
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
2:06:26
2:05:24
71
Rene van Rouendal
Frank Heldoorn Coaching
2:06:30
2:06:00
72
Van der Cruijsen
Gennep
2:06:45
2:06:25
73
Toine van Gils
Dongen
2:07:11
2:07:01
74
Ralph van Schendel
Arnhem
2:07:31
2:06:44
75
Ivo Didderiens
Baexem
2:07:40
2:07:21
76
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
2:08:09
2:08:00
77
Jan Koetsenruyter
Nijmegen
2:08:17
2:08:04
78
René den Otter
Bruchem
2:08:25
2:08:10
79
Pim Langenberg
Nijmegen
2:08:25
2:08:18
80
Raoul Majewski
Rotterdam
2:08:26
2:08:19
81
Marc Thomassen
Nijmegen
2:08:32
2:08:19
82
Marcel Zuijdam
's-Gravenhage
2:09:00
2:08:44
83
David Bakker
Nijmegen
2:09:05
2:08:06
84
Remco Siemes
Nijmegen
2:09:06
2:08:43
85
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
2:09:15
2:09:00
86
Casper Barendregt
Nijmegen
2:09:19
2:08:17
87
Youri Rietveld
Utrecht
2:09:20
2:08:38
88
Michiel van Breemen
Velp Gld
2:09:51
2:09:13
89
Pepijn van Hove
Nijmegen
2:09:55
2:09:49
90
Ferry Hommerson
Nijmegen
2:09:55
2:09:48
91
Lars de Valk
Nijmegen
2:09:56
2:08:56
92
Michel Debertrand
Den Helder
2:09:59
2:08:53
93
Jeroen Jeschke
Nijmegen
2:10:07
2:09:24
94
Sebastiaan Verweij
Naarden
2:10:08
2:09:23
95
Colin Robertson
Naarden
2:10:11
2:10:01
96
Ruud van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
2:10:16
2:09:52
97
Ger Roosenboom
Dynamics Outdoor
2:10:22
2:10:13
98
Joep Joosten
Nijmegen
2:10:24
2:09:47
99
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
2:10:38
2:10:21
100
Peter Tenbult
Nijmegen
2:11:10
2:10:10
101
Eric Corstjens
Gennep
2:11:11
2:10:52
102
Vincent Stott
Velp Gld
2:11:14
2:09:57
103
Marcel Uitterhoeve
's Heer Arendskerke
2:11:32
2:10:45
104
Peter van der Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
2:11:37
2:11:03
105
Charles Hendriks
Nijmegen
2:11:45
2:11:31
106
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
2:11:50
2:10:29
107
Bas Bilijam
Amsterdam
2:11:57
2:11:19
108
Jan Hofman
Arnhem
2:12:09
2:11:41
109
Rick Apon
Baexem
2:12:10
2:12:04
110
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:12:12
2:11:27
111
Bauke Tuitel
Utrecht
2:12:29
2:11:39
112
Adwin Rutgers
Keeken
2:12:43
2:12:24
113
Joep van Horen
Wijchen
2:13:07
2:12:45
114
Mark Willems
Lent
2:13:14
2:12:20
115
Ewoud ter Avest
Schouwerzijl
2:13:16
2:12:59
116
Dennis Heer
Almere
2:13:17
2:12:46
117
Frank Heldoorn
Frank Heldoorn Coachi
2:13:24
2:13:13
118
Richard Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:13:26
2:12:30
119
Rob Vondeling
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:13:27
2:12:30
120
RU2D de Haan
Dynamics Outdoor
2:13:37
2:13:27
121
Wil Veldpaus
Utrecht
2:14:05
2:13:13
122
Frank van Bree
Cuijk
2:14:09
2:14:00
123
René de Jonge
Apeldoorn
2:14:22
2:13:57
124
Jeroen Jonkman
Apeldoorn
2:14:24
2:13:21
125
Willem Dijkstra
Hellevoetsluis
2:14:30
2:14:15
126
Waldemar Muller
's-Hertogenbosch
2:14:40
2:14:19
127
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
2:14:43
2:13:44
128
Ad van de Kreeke
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:14:45
2:13:31
129
Menno Hodiamont
Nijmegen
2:14:52
2:14:21
130
Luuk Lemmens
Wageningen
2:14:54
2:13:59
131
Mike Antoni
Culemborg
2:14:57
2:14:40
132
Sjaak Kruiswijk
Trollator
2:15:01
2:14:16
133
Bob van Nuland
Utrecht
2:15:02
2:14:01
134
Robert Kathmann
Frank Heldoorn Coaching
2:15:02
2:14:06
135
Edward Jacobs
Trollator
2:15:13
2:14:28
136
Stefan Aalbers
Amsterdam
2:15:42
2:14:22
137
Jan van Schijndel
Uden
2:16:03
2:14:53
138
Patrick van Meeuwen
Velp Gld
2:16:08
2:15:35
139
Marcel Sanders
Ven-Zelderheide
2:16:27
2:16:19
140
Raymond Driessen
Elst Gld
2:16:57
2:16:24
141
Kars van Eijsden
Utrecht
2:17:01
2:16:08
142
Stijn Verwaaijen
Lent
2:17:24
2:16:10
143
Ron de Jong
Leidschendam
2:17:32
2:17:04
144
Martijn Willems
Boxmeer
2:17:33
2:16:43
145
Jaap Trouw
Leiderdorp
2:17:42
2:17:23
146
Bart Raijmakers
Valkenswaard
2:17:49
2:16:53
147
Jos Ligthart
Amsterdam
2:17:51
2:17:24
148
Dirk de groot
Rotterdam
2:17:53
2:17:43
149
Ralph spelthan
's-Hertogenbosch
2:18:10
2:17:55
150
Ivar Timmer
Amsterdam
2:18:22
2:17:21
151
René Windhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
2:18:30
2:17:40
152
Rene Laenen
Hoofddorp
2:18:39
2:17:51
153
Rory Hunter
Gaanderen
2:18:46
2:18:05
154
Koen Berger
Sunday Morning Devils
2:18:52
2:18:32
155
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein
2:18:57
2:18:02
156
Harrry Boerma
Utrecht
2:19:05
2:18:48
157
Ingmar de Groot
Zoetermeer
2:19:08
2:18:08
158
John van der Stelt
Wageningen
2:19:31
2:19:03
159
Jos Overmars
Vriezenveen
2:19:44
1:19:22
160
Jan Hendrik Wolters'
Apeldoorn
2:19:49
2:19:24
161
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
2:19:53
2:19:41
162
Jerry Bouman
Wageningen
2:20:03
2:19:34
163
Mark Grim
Druten
2:20:29
2:19:27
164
Michel van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
2:20:30
2:19:24
165
Martin Janssen
Duiven
2:20:45
2:20:17
166
Berno Vink
Leersum
2:20:46
2:19:48
167
Yme Sake Boonstra
Groningen
2:21:15
2:20:37
168
Hennie van der Horst
Den Dungen
2:21:30
2:20:34
169
Bart Brouns
's-Gravenhage
2:22:13
2:21:03
170
Mark Visser
Raamsdonk
2:22:19
2:21:13
171
Koen Hulsman
Lent
2:22:26
2:21:48
172
Roger Hall
Bussum
2:22:32
2:22:21
173
Vincent Janssen
Social Mile
2:22:35
2:22:06
174
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
2:22:51
2:22:01
175
Ronald Hogewoning
Breda
2:23:06
1:22:45
176
Jelle Heersink
Eindhoven
2:23:38
2:22:54
177
Allard Bruinshoofd
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:23:48
2:22:51
178
Alwin Dooijeweerd
Amsterdam
2:24:21
2:23:18
179
Bart Stoffels
Bergen op Zoom
2:24:25
2:23:10
180
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
2:24:36
2:23:52
181
Sergey Novitsky
Voorburg
2:26:26
2:26:00
182
Danny Klein
Doetinchem
2:26:27
2:25:45
183
Jan van der Meulen
Huissen
2:26:50
2:25:44
184
Gerard groenveld
Wageningen
2:26:54
2:25:34
185
Mark van Heck
Nijmegen
2:27:11
2:26:52
186
Peter Peeters
Dynamics Outdoor
2:27:28
2:27:06
187
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
2:27:33
2:26:35
188
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
2:27:35
2:27:10
189
Hennie van Velzen
Honselersdijk
2:27:41
2:27:04
190
Quinten Dinnessen
Nijmegen
2:27:44
2:26:45
191
Dik van der Stelt
Abbenes
2:27:49
2:27:44
192
Roy Laseroms
Zondagmorgen trail
2:27:54
2:27:43
193
Tom van der Heijden
Heesch
2:27:55
2:27:29
194
Stein derks van der ven
5 tinten grijs
2:27:58
2:26:51
195
Frans loeffen
5 tinten grijs
2:28:01
2:26:57
196
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
2:28:09
2:27:56
197
Dave Paul
Voorburg
2:28:24
2:27:37
198
Xander Soudant
De Meern
2:28:30
2:27:54
199
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
2:28:52
2:27:45
200
Rogier Kristel
Nijmegen
2:29:06
2:27:56
201
Jules Meulepas
Uden
2:29:32
2:28:22
202
Menno Buurkes
Nijmegen
2:30:00
2:29:05
203
Edwin Smit
Cuijk
2:30:09
2:30:01
204
Wayne Woodruff
Weert
2:30:25
2:29:52
205
Jo Vestjens
Baexem
2:30:27
2:29:42
206
Mat Skrabanja
Heythuysen
2:30:28
2:29:45
207
Onno Keijzers
Arnhem
2:30:32
2:30:06
208
Erik van der Hoofd
Nijmegen
2:30:33
2:29:14
209
Paul te Grotenhuis
Arnhem
2:30:38
2:29:47
210
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
2:30:51
2:29:48
211
Charles de Laet
Tiel
2:31:00
2:30:02
212
Roland Ferwerda
Houten
2:31:15
2:30:35
213
Bouke Kristel
Nijmegen
2:31:33
2:30:23
214
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
2:31:40
2:31:05
215
Geert van Dijk
5 tinten grijs
2:32:04
2:30:57
216
Jordi Eilers
Veenendaal
2:32:06
2:31:09
217
Jan van Asselt
Hedel
2:32:08
2:31:14
218
Tim Sas
Nijmegen
2:32:26
2:31:17
219
Twan van Gemert
Arnhem
2:32:28
2:31:37
220
Frank Zeitzen
Nijmegen
2:32:31
2:31:24
221
Ferdinand Koffijberg
Rotterdam
2:33:04
2:32:20
222
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
2:33:21
2:32:28
223
Mark Kosters
Hoevelaken
2:33:58
2:32:55
224
Jeroen van der Horst
Utrecht
2:34:13
2:33:33
225
Robert Gieling
Utrecht
2:34:18
2:33:36
226
Robin Besselink
Social Mile
2:34:48
2:34:15
227
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
2:34:55
2:34:52
228
Jurrit Visser
Haarlem
2:35:20
2:34:08
229
Jeroen Reurings
Oegstgeest
2:35:20
2:34:08
230
Jacco Kaper
Vlaardingen
2:36:02
2:35:50
231
Rob Smit
Vlaardingen
2:36:22
2:35:43
232
Aljoscha Gielkens
Baarn
2:36:37
2:35:28
233
Paul van der Steur
Utrecht
2:36:58
2:36:03
234
Gé Koelink
Soest
2:37:01
1:36:17
235
Dries Cramer
Wijchen
2:37:28
2:36:38
236
Roel Peelen
Nijmegen
2:37:37
2:36:48
237
René Haver
Voorhout
2:37:39
2:36:30
238
Dave Brugman
Nijmegen
2:37:50
2:36:56
239
Volker Hinz
Nettetal
2:38:13
2:37:28
240
Kjeld van Hees
Utrecht
2:38:45
2:38:29
241
Stef van Megen
Doornenburg
2:39:06
2:37:49
242
Beke Rodermond
Gendt
2:39:28
2:38:22
243
Adriaan Jansen
Leiden
2:39:34
2:38:26
244
Foppe Slotegraaf
Leeuwarden
2:39:35
2:39:20
245
Marcel Bruinshoofd
's-Hertogenbosch
2:40:32
2:39:34
246
Youri Gerritse
Utrecht
2:40:38
2:39:19
247
Edwin van den Broek
Uden
2:40:48
2:39:51
248
Wilco Versteegh
Nijmegen
2:40:56
2:39:51
249
Jan Lucas Tchernoff
Leusden
2:41:27
2:40:47
250
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
2:41:43
2:41:03
251
Michiel Wientjes
Breukelen Ut
2:41:44
2:41:05
252
Pieter Kooiman
Dordrecht
2:41:50
2:40:59
253
Jeroen Bosman
Nijmegen
2:42:02
2:41:40
254
Pieter Themmen
Nijmegen
2:42:02
2:41:36
255
Pierre Claassen
5 tinten grijs
2:42:16
2:41:10
256
Edwin van Casteren
Druten
2:42:24
2:41:52
257
Ton Terburg
Beuningen Gld
2:42:32
2:41:22
258
Kevin van Niele
Monnickendam
2:42:52
2:42:30
259
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
2:42:55
2:41:51
260
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
2:43:28
2:43:00
261
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
2:43:35
2:43:06
262
Hans Peters
Nijmegen
2:44:23
2:43:47
263
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:44:34
2:44:00
264
Ed Hartman
Amsterdam
2:44:36
2:43:43
265
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
2:44:45
2:43:47
266
Gerald Willemsen
Delft
2:44:51
2:44:09
267
Richard Meulblok
Nijmegen
2:44:55
2:43:39
268
Frans Evenblij
Oegstgeest
2:45:06
2:44:15
269
Michiel Scheffer
Goirle
2:45:32
2:45:12
270
Ben Hermeler
Breda
2:45:36
2:45:16
271
Kees van t Hoog
Trollator
2:45:51
2:45:05
272
Jeroen van der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:45:53
2:44:58
273
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
2:46:02
2:44:49
274
Roelf Meijer
Westervoort
2:46:47
2:45:33
275
Tom Roeling
Nijmegen
2:46:50
2:45:50
276
Patrick van de Veerdonk
Tilburg
2:46:53
2:46:06
277
Henno de Jong
Beverwijk
2:47:01
2:45:54
278
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:48:18
2:47:47
279
Jos Molenaar
Kudelstaart
2:49:20
2:48:45
280
Leo Mayer
Heiloo
2:49:24
2:48:42
281
Peter Yochems
5 tinten grijs
2:53:43
2:52:39
282
Paul Lemmens
Wageningen
2:58:28
2:57:31
283
Jochem Rijssenbeek
Beuningen Gld
2:58:30
2:57:19
284
Harry Havekes
Nijmegen
2:58:30
2:57:16
285
Theo Geurts
Groesbeek
3:00:14
2:59:02
286
Andre Hertog
Moordrecht
3:12:41
3:11:29
VROUW, MOENEN - 22.22
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
1:53:25
1:53:10
2
Toke Custers
Nijmegen
1:53:32
1:53:25
3
Mariska Visser
Frank Heldoorn Coaching
1:54:54
1:54:46
4
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
1:58:12
1:57:52
5
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere
1:59:00
1:58:48
6
Ingrid Dirckx
Eindhoven
2:01:19
2:00:52
7
Danielle Riem
Cifla
2:01:20
2:01:03
8
Diana Gorter
Frank Heldoorn Coaching
2:01:39
2:01:31
9
Simone Hartong
Rotterdam
2:02:06
2:02:00
10
Heleen van Vliet
Roelofarendsveen
2:08:21
2:07:45
11
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
2:10:09
2:09:41
12
Femke Hoegen
Bergen Lb
2:11:08
2:10:29
13
Kyra van Vuuren
Groesbeek
2:11:59
2:11:13
14
Caroline Kennedie
Oss
2:12:12
2:11:59
15
Berteke de Jong
Rotterdam
2:12:14
2:12:11
16
Kirsten Ong
Ridderkerk
2:12:15
2:12:07
17
Ellen Kannegieter
Frank Heldoorn Coachi
2:13:24
2:13:13
18
Suzanne Maessen
Doesburg
2:13:44
2:13:31
19
Gabrielle ten Velde
Weert
2:15:59
2:15:26
20
Linda Onckels
Weert
2:16:15
2:15:43
21
Sascha den Oudsten
Maassluis
2:16:17
2:15:33
22
Bonny van Sighem
Utrecht
2:18:56
2:18:03
23
Marleen van Es
Leersum
2:18:59
2:18:28
24
Mayke de Vreugd
Arnhem
2:20:27
2:20:04
25
Judith Eitjes
Waddinxveen
2:21:10
2:20:44
26
Petra Eigenraam
Almere
2:21:33
2:21:08
27
Kirsten bliekendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:23:56
2:23:35
28
Sanne Wolf
Goch-Hommersum
2:24:12
2:23:44
29
Evelyne de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
2:26:32
2:26:01
30
Jolanda van Velzen
Honselersdijk
2:27:00
2:27:00
31
Maike Gieling
Utrecht
2:28:26
2:27:52
32
Mariëlle Mees
's-Hertogenbosch
2:29:06
2:28:43
33
Janny Thomassen
Vaassen
2:29:47
2:29:13
34
Jolanda Vaatstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:29:51
2:29:30
35
Ellen Poels
Roggel
2:30:29
2:29:46
36
Manon Breuer
Heythuysen
2:30:31
2:29:49
37
Simone Apon
Baexem
2:30:31
2:29:49
38
Mareille van Beusichem
Tiel
2:30:35
2:29:34
39
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:30:47
2:29:58
40
Ina de Jong
Varik
2:32:21
2:31:21
41
Jocelyn Bolluijt
EUR Roadrunners & co
2:33:07
2:32:23
42
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
2:33:17
2:32:25
43
Sandra kaper
Vlaardingen
2:34:20
2:34:07
44
Sandra peters
Baarn
2:36:21
2:35:13
45
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
2:37:32
2:36:56
46
Lisa van Ede
Nijmegen
2:37:38
2:36:49
47
Caroline Haver
Voorhout
2:37:50
2:36:47
48
José de Louw
Gendt
2:39:25
2:38:21
49
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
2:39:36
2:39:23
50
Maartje van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
2:40:44
2:39:29
51
Izabela Tomesen
Amsterdam
2:41:28
2:41:17
52
Belinda de Gruiter
Rotterdam
2:44:36
2:43:57
53
Petra Wieringa
Leeuwarden
2:44:36
2:43:40
54
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
2:45:01
2:43:44
55
Ans Aerts
Tilburg
2:45:35
2:45:14
56
Nicole Smits
Elst Gld
2:46:19
2:45:40
57
Maaike van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
2:46:41
2:45:54
58
Renate van Densen
Rijen
2:46:53
2:46:07
59
Miriam Hölscher
Castricum
2:46:59
2:45:52
60
Hellen van Wezel
Nijmegen
2:48:23
2:47:34
61
Adèle Roelofs
Tilburg
2:49:18
2:49:00
62
Brenda Huberts
Huissen
2:54:17
2:53:47
63
Mirjam Wassink
Social Mile
2:54:22
2:53:50
64
Neel van Mourik
Ravenswoud
2:55:13
2:54:49
65
Nikie Tubee
Thorn
2:58:14
2:57:43
66
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
3:01:16
3:00:30
67
Simone Varenkamp
Leidschendam
3:12:37
3:12:08
MAN, HELSE - 42.22
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal van Norden
Salomon
3:15:43
3:15:40
2
Bastien de Zutter
Vorst
3:40:46
3:40:39
3
Christian Bakker
Nijmegen
3:41:32
3:41:28
4
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
3:53:21
3:53:15
5
Etienne Berends
Baarn
4:00:54
4:00:44
6
Walter Marsille
Dynamics Outdoor
4:05:45
4:05:40
7
Nico Ursem
Frank Heldoorn Coaching
4:07:37
4:07:34
8
Roy Hofstede
Erica
4:09:30
4:09:27
9
Ivo Diks
Wenum Wiesel
4:10:16
4:10:02
10
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:13:11
4:12:58
11
Jeroen Bielen
Molenhoek Lb
4:18:09
4:18:02
12
Martijn Otten
Heerenveen
4:18:37
4:18:31
13
Rob Wouters
Nijmegen
4:21:29
4:21:24
14
Rene Somon
Nijmegen
4:24:41
4:24:33
15
Cor Dücker
Amsterdam
4:24:46
4:24:41
16
Daan Gutierrez
's-Hertogenbosch
4:24:49
4:24:40
17
Jan van der Weijden
Liempde
4:26:27
4:26:16
18
Arno Roos
Gouda
4:29:30
4:29:24
19
Mark Haring
Mook
4:30:55
4:30:44
20
Roland Theeuwen
Monster
4:37:38
4:37:32
21
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
4:41:48
4:41:44
22
Paul van der Zee
Rotterdam
4:43:05
4:42:58
23
Tristan Griek
Amsterdam
4:47:10
4:46:55
24
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
4:48:32
4:48:21
25
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
4:48:50
4:48:42
26
Benedikt van Gemert
Nijmegen
4:49:52
4:49:39
27
Michiel Vullings
Amsterdam
4:51:07
4:50:58
28
Herman Geritz
Midlum
4:52:27
4:52:23
29
John Ossendorp
Nieuwegein
4:52:49
4:52:43
30
Paul Aarts
Tilburg
4:54:40
4:54:27
31
Richard Mast
Enschede
4:57:13
4:57:06
32
Mark Gordijn
Nootdorp
4:58:01
4:57:50
33
Peter Kivits
Arnhem
4:59:37
4:59:22
34
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
4:59:37
4:59:30
35
Hans Kardol
's-Gravenhage
5:01:09
5:00:57
36
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
5:09:55
5:09:45
37
Rinus Krijger
Drunen
5:13:01
5:12:55
38
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
5:13:50
5:13:30
39
David van de Braak
Rotterdam
5:16:55
5:16:41
40
Glenn Buitenhuis
Wormerveer
5:17:04
5:16:48
41
Michel Nieswaag
Uitgeest
5:17:05
5:16:54
42
René Schouten
Woerden
5:17:52
5:17:39
43
Paul van Dijk
Nijmegen
5:27:23
5:27:09
44
Gerben Soethaert
Terneuzen
5:27:23
5:27:10
45
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
5:38:59
5:38:42
VROUW, HELSE - 42.22
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Mulder
Monster
3:42:31
3:42:27
2
Petra Bilthof
Frank Heldoorn Coachi
3:43:26
3:43:19
3
Sandra Reulink
Boxmeer
4:56:47
4:56:40
4
Rianne Guichelaar
Enschede
4:57:14
4:57:02
5
Frouwkje Herder
Ravenswoud
5:25:56
5:25:51
6
Lisa ten Hoopen
Arnhem
6:05:20
6:05:12
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
http://devilstrail.nl/nijmegen/ - www.uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
31-10-2015 12:43