Uitslagenlijst Stormrun

Deest - Zondag 25 oktober 2015

JMAN, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Sep
Arnhem
42:28
2
Koert Janssen
Andelst
42:28
3
Tom Woollard
De knipe
43:05
4
Stephan van Oeveren
Zeist
43:17
5
Mik van Lieshout
Arnhem
43:27
6
Milo Bergsma
Arnhem
43:55
7
Ward Berben
Arnhem
45:06
8
Martijn Hempenius
Deest
45:11
9
Mik Peters
Deest
45:35
10
Robin Sep
Arnhem
53:12
11
Jim Roelofs
Ewijk
59:33
12
Tim Janssen
Boven-leeuwen
1:02:07
13
Jan-willem te Grotenhuis
Renkum
1:02:40
14
Mick Bolwijn
Udenhout
1:10:23
15
Sjoerd van den Aker
Udenhout
1:10:31
16
Yorrick Veldkamp
Deventer
1:18:00
17
Timon Gremmen
Afferden
1:21:44
18
Ruud Bastiaans
Deest
1:22:27
19
Semm van de Geer
Druten
1:22:34
20
Job Wijnia
Deest
1:22:52
21
W Thomassen
Bergharen
1:24:40
22
Jan Ebben
Puiflijk
1:27:30
23
Max Klein Breteler
Druten
1:27:33
24
Dorus van Hulst
Puiflijk
1:27:48
25
Bas Schiphorst
Bathmen
1:29:35
26
Niek Schiphorst
Bathmen
1:29:49
JVROU, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Mulder
Druten
41:29
2
Chantal Van der Loos
Bathmen
43:28
3
Gelien Reiding
Kootstertille
44:14
4
Babette van de Wijgaart
Arnhem
45:04
5
Pien Janssen
Andelst
53:12
6
Lara van Nunen
Tilburg
53:37
7
Anouk van Lieshout
Arnhem
57:43
8
Evelien Hempenius
Deest
1:03:07
9
Dian Reiding
Kootstertille
1:06:49
10
Evi van Nunen
Tilburg
1:10:28
11
Gina Maas
Udenhout
1:12:01
12
Yael De Raad
Eibergen
1:18:08
13
Minke Thomassen
Bergharen
1:24:52
14
R Woollard
De knipe
1:25:11
15
Danique Mathijssen
Udenhout
1:35:33
16
Merel Top
Leuth
1:38:14
17
Meike Bekkering
Bemmel
1:38:15
5MKOP, KOPPELRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Levoleger
Levoleger-Wal
1:08:25
2
Fred van de Wijgaart
The Flintstones
1:09:01
3
Johan van Lieshout
The Flintstones
1:09:58
4
Bernhard Koele
Koele
1:10:44
5
Walter Diks
Walter & Kimberly
1:21:59
6
Almar de Vries
De Vries-De Vries
1:22:45
7
Jelmer van der Meulen
Team Dora
1:32:08
8
Hein de Vooght
Moddervet!
1:49:26
9
Johan Wouda
WOUDA
2:00:33
10
Rik Bos
Bakker-Bos
2:14:52
5VKOP, KOPPELRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivian van der Wal
Levoleger-Wal
1:08:25
2
Ilse Holtkamp
Henkampies
1:10:01
3
Nienke Hendriks
Henkampies
1:10:02
4
Daisy De Graaf
Koele
1:10:45
5
Kimberly Conaty
Walter & Kimberly
1:21:59
6
Chantal De Vries
De Vries-De Vries
1:22:44
7
Ine Huizinga
bikkels
1:26:28
8
Alexandra Apeldoorn
bikkels
1:26:29
9
Linda Hagels
Team Dora
1:32:08
10
Elise Heuts
Moddervet!
1:49:28
11
Myrthe Peters
Lisa & Myrthe
1:53:55
12
Lisa Jacobs
Lisa & Myrthe
1:53:57
13
Sophia Wouda
WOUDA
2:00:29
14
Esmee de Bakker
Bakker-Bos
2:14:53
8MKOP, KOPPELRUN 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter van der Post
Gieling-Post
59:22
2
Patrick Gieling
Gieling-Post
59:23
3
Peter van Casteren
Udenhout 1
1:06:09
4
Mark Dirven
Udenhout 1
1:06:17
5
Hidde Elferink
Bloemendal-Elferink
1:06:45
6
Victor Bloemendal
Bloemendal-Elferink
1:06:46
7
Robert Lamping
RobenEd
1:07:40
8
Edwin Van der Weele
RobenEd
1:07:41
9
David Marcelis
Rijnrenners
1:11:22
10
Bob van Haren
v. Haren - v. Beveren
1:14:21
11
Rocky van Beveren
v. Haren - v. Beveren
1:14:23
12
Bart Kemps
Kemps-Nieuwelaar
1:14:46
13
Jeroen van de Nieuwelaar
Kemps-Nieuwelaar
1:14:52
14
Patrick Janssen
PSYCHO 999
1:16:40
15
Pieter Haanappel
PSYCHO 999
1:16:46
16
Rogier Wijlens
Wijlens-Wijlens
1:24:25
17
Thom Schouten
Herstel Schouten
1:24:29
18
Leon Schouten
Herstel Schouten
1:24:30
19
Andries van Cuijk
VulcanoMen
1:25:53
20
Leendert paul Diterwich
VulcanoMen
1:25:59
21
Bastiaan Houben
Don't quit
1:26:17
22
Jof Houben
Don't quit
1:26:18
23
Maik Bos
Heinen-Bos
1:26:39
24
Dave Kersten
Team Neede
1:33:01
25
Marcel Janssen
Janssen-Borsboom
1:33:07
26
Joris van den Aker
Sjors en Joris
1:36:12
27
Sjors de Witte
Sjors en Joris
1:36:13
28
Ruud Wantia
Kwast & Wantia
1:47:49
29
Jeroen Kwast
Kwast & Wantia
1:47:56
30
Jayden Boonen
de apen
1:54:53
31
Arjen Bosch
Klimchick & co
2:06:45
32
Michael Stolk
Stolk-Jebbink
2:13:19
8VKOP, KOPPELRUN 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Latijnhouwers
Train buiten
1:23:06
2
Louise lmj Verkleij
Train buiten
1:23:12
3
Anne Wijlens
Wijlens-Wijlens
1:24:30
4
Iris Janssen-Borsboom
Janssen-Borsboom
1:33:07
5
Luz Zapata
Benidorm Bastards
1:42:22
6
Miranda Vromans
Benidorm Bastards
1:42:23
7
Evy van Roosmalen
Blonde Dolly's
1:43:26
8
Marijke Verdiesen
Blonde Dolly's
1:43:27
9
Froukje P Berkenbosch
Berkenbosch-Vught
1:51:19
10
Maartje van Vught
Berkenbosch-Vught
1:51:25
11
Nadine van Ewijk
de apen
1:54:52
12
Nikki Raemakers
Klimchick & co
2:06:45
13
Monique Stolk-Jebbink
Stolk-Jebbink
2:13:16
14
Lisette Noordhoek - van Werven
C&L
2:16:59
15
Carolina Speijers-Lukkien
C&L
2:17:00
5MREC, RECREATIEF 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wessel Hekman
Zwartsluis
38:58
2
Bram Rouwhorst
Borculo
50:32
3
Alessandro Cinquegrani
Borculo
58:08
4
Wouter Rouwhorst
Borculo
58:11
5
Martin van Driel
't harde
1:05:42
6
Evert-jan Wierbos
Kampen
1:05:42
7
Merijn Kersten
Winssen
1:12:10
8
Len Verploegen
Winssen
1:12:30
9
Herman Verploegen
Winssen
1:12:32
10
Mathijs Smits
Afferden
1:14:54
11
Niek Smits
Afferden
1:14:56
12
Niels van den Berg
Wijchen
1:15:01
13
Jurgen Veldkamp
Deventer
1:18:01
14
Bas Grob
1:20:52
15
Pieter van Lierop
Nijmegen
1:22:03
16
Eduardo Bonnet Naranjo
Enschede
1:23:29
17
Stijn Hermans
Wijchen
1:23:45
18
Bram Sinke
Wijchen
1:23:50
19
Mathijs Waenink
Lichtenvoorde
1:24:45
20
Erik Schiphorst
Bathmen
1:29:52
21
Marcel van Gerven
Mook
1:31:58
22
Luc Mathijssen
Udenhout
1:35:32
23
Vick Hermsen
Deest
1:48:27
24
Ad de Kok
Tholen
1:49:22
25
Matthijs Engels
Kraggenburg
1:54:40
26
Jan Greuter
Amstelveen
1:55:11
27
Bastiaan Van den Broek
Buren
2:05:29
28
Jos Pols
Waalwijk
2:12:34
5VREC, RECREATIEF 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juleke Hempenius
Deest
57:26
2
Leandra Michels
59:39
3
Joyce Musch
Vlijmen
1:19:32
4
Yentl Mesicek
Oosterhout
1:20:50
5
Sarissa van Swam
Nijmegen
1:22:03
6
Dieke Reijers
Deest
1:23:04
7
Leonie Spijkers
Lichtenvoorde
1:24:44
8
Bo van Keulen
Tholen
1:26:40
9
Juul Van der Valk
Nijmegen
1:26:55
10
Ezra Verhees
Bemmel
1:27:00
11
Maaike van der Heiden
Mook
1:31:53
12
Noortje Bergevoet
Beneden leeuwen
1:34:04
13
Nathalie Van Rens
Utrecht
1:34:04
14
Iris van Brenk
Bemmel
1:45:12
15
Britt van Keulen
Tholen
1:48:24
16
Agnetha Schotman
Ens
1:54:39
17
Mariska Verhagen
Ens
1:54:41
18
Jorine Geertsema
Amstelveen
1:55:08
19
Flore Wassenberg
Amstelveen
1:55:09
20
Anita Formijn
Deil
2:12:39
21
Anne-wil Geurtse
Buren
2:12:47
22
Michele De Groot
Beesd
2:12:48
8MREC, RECREATIEF 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob Bouwmans
Rosmalen
1:00:19
2
Jeroen Vos
Tilburg
1:01:35
3
Reinoud Raaijmakers
Batenburg
1:02:57
4
Gerben Lukkezen
Arnhem
1:08:48
5
Marc Rosmalen
Halle
1:08:55
6
Eric van den Bosch
Eindhoven
1:11:36
7
Tom Janssen
Andelst
1:12:19
8
Freek Cheizoo
Uden
1:12:40
9
Luuk van Hoof
Den bosch
1:18:52
10
Jasper van der Van der Lelij
Eindhoven
1:19:28
11
Daan Lemmers
Beneden-leeuwen
1:20:21
12
Bart den Bieman
Beneden-leeuwen
1:20:21
13
Wessel Bekkering
Bemmel
1:23:39
14
Joost den Boon
Stolwijk
1:26:23
15
Peter Scheidsbach
Wamel
1:26:47
16
Dennis Geurts
Schaijk
1:27:31
17
Paul Peters
Heesch
1:27:32
18
Rob Cissen
Grave
1:28:01
19
A p van Tuijn
Grave
1:28:02
20
Niels Mobers
Grave
1:28:05
21
Bram van Grinsven
Grave
1:28:10
22
Yael Tersluijsen
Arnhem
1:31:52
23
Marijn Reurink
Arnhem
1:31:54
24
Thijs Winkel
Lichtenvoorde
1:32:35
25
Bart Klein Goldewijk
Marienvelde
1:32:36
26
Wout Klein Goldewijk
Mariënvelde
1:32:36
27
Paul Janssen
Nijmegen
1:33:44
28
Wim Jilesen
Schaijk
1:34:52
29
Dirk van de Laar
Grave
1:36:06
30
Pim Peperkamp
Beneden-leeuwen
1:37:54
31
Paco Sengers
Beneden-leeuwen
1:37:57
32
Paul van den Hark
Beneden-leeuwen
1:37:59
33
Norbert Hoenderop
Utrecht
1:40:03
34
Martijn van Gessel
Wolfheze
1:42:26
35
Frank van Gessel
Breda
1:42:26
36
Wiebe van der Leij
Nunspeet
1:43:50
37
Rogier Scherpbier
Nunspeet
1:44:56
38
Ruud Wijnen
Mook
1:46:40
39
Rick Dekker
Nunspeet
1:47:57
40
Jorge Yepez Olave
Lent
1:47:59
41
Ahp Buurman
Bemmel
1:48:10
42
Jeroen van Woudenberg
Duiven
1:48:10
43
Wouter Höppener
Nijmegen
1:48:17
44
Walter van Zwolgen
Deest
1:48:24
45
Willie Gerrits
Deest
1:48:35
46
Peter Reijers
Horssen
1:48:49
47
Ben van Welzenis
Amsterdam
1:51:42
48
Micha Mellenbergh
Amsterdam
1:51:43
49
Jonne van den Brink
Amsterdam
1:51:43
50
Marvin Gobbels
Amsterdam
1:51:45
51
Michiel Brozius
Amsterdam
1:51:50
52
Bernie Winnemuller
Ewijk
1:52:03
53
Jeroen Westra
Beesd
2:07:26
54
Michael Freriks
Zeist
2:07:39
55
Nicholas Pearce
Leerdam
2:08:14
8VREC, RECREATIEF 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Ankum
Ter apel
1:10:32
2
Didi Cramer
Nijmegen
1:11:24
3
Annet Cheizoo
Uden
1:12:40
4
Marlein Lemmens
Nijmegen
1:28:02
5
Anne Hendriks
Ewijk
1:30:02
6
Marieke van Hunen
Ede
1:31:56
7
Marcia van Dreumel
Zwolle
1:38:17
8
Nouki Smeur
Utrecht
1:40:03
9
Petra Nentjes
Zwolle
1:41:15
10
Ellen Klein Holkenborg
Zwolle
1:46:58
11
Karen Mentink
Zwolle
1:46:59
12
Aline Kramer
Urk
1:47:26
13
Raymond Keijzer
Nunspeet
1:48:03
14
Charlotte van der Meulen
Amsterdam
1:51:42
15
Laurie Roest
Nijmegen
2:07:30
16
Ires Boneschansker
Zeist
2:07:31
17
Michele Schrijvers
Den haag
2:15:02
18
Sissy Argoudelis
Den haag
2:15:08
5MWED, WEDSTRIJD 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pierre Maas
Udenhout
53:37
2
Stephan van Tiggelen
Tilburg
59:26
3
Jordy Nikkelen
Batenburg
1:25:58
4
R D Visser
1:25:59
5
Hans Kuys
1:26:04
6
Maurice Veld
1:29:37
5VWED, WEDSTRIJD 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Teeuwissen
Nijmegen
1:15:25
2
Caren Krul
Slagharen
1:15:50
3
Monique van Nunen
Tilburg
1:17:10
4
Monique van Dijk-van Eijken
Goirle
1:17:47
5
Anneliek Corten
Nijmegen
1:20:39
8MWED, WEDSTRIJD 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joey Bakker
Arnhem
45:25
2
Casper Top
Leuth
51:05
3
Richard van der Mark
Kaatsheuvel
52:10
4
Jeroen van der Loos
Bathmen
53:26
5
Danny van Haaften
Vlaardingen
55:13
6
Willem Van Heerebeek
Best
57:26
7
Eric van 't Riet
Sint anthonis
58:08
8
Chris Hoekmeijer
58:12
9
Geert-jan Diederen
Amersfoort
1:00:36
10
Oscar van Nunen
Tilburg
1:02:20
11
Michel van Kempen
Nijmegen
1:03:48
12
Willem Peters
Arnhem
1:04:45
13
Jelle Obbink
Alkmaar
1:05:54
14
Laurens Krijger
Houten
1:08:26
15
Scen Rooijackers
Best
1:08:51
16
Paul de Keijzer
Westendorp
1:09:48
17
Robin Kolner
Den haag
1:11:30
18
Wessel Heistek
Elst
1:11:39
19
Maarten Kwaaitaal
Molenhoek
1:12:04
20
Harold van Benthem
Grave
1:12:52
21
Diego Alblas
Beneden-leeuwen
1:13:07
22
Dennis Janssen
Millingen aan de rijn
1:16:28
23
Stephan Mosterman
Rheden
1:17:13
24
Jelle Prins
Lichtenvoorde
1:19:57
25
Marcel Daniels
Nootdorp
1:20:03
26
Werner Kolkman
Ruurlo
1:20:58
27
Rick Bovenkamp
1:22:04
28
Pascal Teerink
1:22:04
29
Erik Edelenbosch
Zeewolde
1:22:41
30
Tom Jansen
Deventer
1:24:29
31
Ben van Oeveren
Ede
1:25:12
32
Paul Jansen
Deventer
1:27:53
33
Jurgen Esselink
Elst
1:28:38
34
Ivo Klein Goldewijk
Ulft
1:30:48
35
Marco Michels
Eindhoven
1:31:46
36
Martijn Hopmans
Druten
1:39:31
37
Tom Van de Pol
Druten
1:40:10
38
John Banken
Druten
1:40:15
39
Jonas Kocx
Tilburg
1:40:45
40
Simon van Senten
Capelle aan den ijssel
1:41:38
41
Dik van Leeuwen
Amstelveen
1:41:55
42
Jacky Wang
Emmen
1:49:59
43
Elmer Mulder
Borne
1:50:18
44
Gert-jan Verhoeven
Huissen
2:03:37
45
Richard Zwart
Beltrum
2:09:19
8VWED, WEDSTRIJD 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Jansen
Nijmegen
1:10:37
2
Vera Colijn
Hilvarenbeek
1:11:32
3
Chantal Kuijper
Arnhem
1:14:51
4
Petra Peters
Nijmegen
1:30:39
5
Claudia Bruijns
Molenhoek
1:33:29
6
Sanne van der Aa
Oisterwijk
1:38:02
7
Bo van Balkom
Helvoirt
1:40:49
8
Charissa IJzendoorn
Sliedrecht
1:41:39
9
Floor Fennis
Delft
1:49:05
10
Kim Bosman
Delft
1:49:06
11
Heleen Modderkolk
Ede
1:49:59
12
Mareen Hennen
De knipe
2:03:34
13
Jody Sans
Arnhem
2:03:36
14
Sasja Zwart
Beltrum
2:09:34
Uislagen RunningPromotionGelderland.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
25-10-2015 15:30