Uitslagenlijst Glow in the Darkrun Bussloo

Bussloo - Zaterdag 24 oktober 2015

MAN, 7.5 KM WANDEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Schuitemaker
Terwolde
1:55:49
51:06
2
DJ Hugen
Teuge
59:49
59:41
3
Joop Zwartkruis
Velp Gld
1:09:33
1:08:39
4
Rob Schipper
Deventer
1:09:10
1:09:04
5
Mike van Amerongen
Twello
1:14:52
1:14:38
6
Gert Zegers
Twello
1:21:18
1:21:05
7
Fabian van der Meij
Zutphen
1:25:49
1:25:09
8
J Tichelaar
Twello
1:31:32
1:25:29
9
Frans Oldenzaal Keizer
Oldenzaal
1:26:27
1:25:55
10
Herman Vreman
Zevenaar
1:26:26
1:25:55
11
Jack van der Velde
Apeldoorn
1:26:28
1:25:59
12
Martijn de Beauveser
Deventer
1:30:09
1:26:02
13
Patrick Wolfert
Deventer
1:27:21
1:26:17
14
Sebastiaan Hoogendoorn
Maarn
1:27:09
1:26:22
15
Nico Baptist
Zwolle
1:27:53
1:26:29
16
Paul Kuipers
Apeldoorn
1:27:07
1:26:34
17
Edwin Dunnewold
Winterswijk
1:27:51
1:26:35
18
Geert Eikelboom
Heino
1:28:01
1:26:37
19
Yuran Pomp
Apeldoorn
1:27:05
1:26:40
20
Hans Hemeltjen
Klarenbeek
1:28:41
1:27:14
21
Jos Pol
Wilp Gld
1:28:41
1:27:17
22
Gerard Grieving
Voorst gem Voorst
1:31:02
1:28:44
23
Ben Hulscher
Wilp Gld
1:31:27
1:29:08
24
Piet Hulscher
Wilp Gld
1:31:28
1:29:16
25
Nicky Baum
Amersfoort
1:29:58
1:29:35
26
Leon van Weezel
Apeldoorn
1:36:45
1:34:25
27
Maarten Verbeek
Doetinchem
1:36:41
1:34:54
28
Frits Lubberts
Twello
1:36:40
1:34:56
29
Gerhard van Zandvoort
Twello
1:36:41
1:34:59
30
Tom Lubberts
Twello
1:36:39
1:35:01
31
Jan Kromkamp
Beekbergen
1:39:25
1:36:19
32
Nick Kalberg
Voorst gem Voorst
1:39:32
1:36:32
33
Julian Hulscher
Voorst gem Voorst
1:39:33
1:36:35
34
Tom Schurink
Voorst gem Voorst
1:39:34
1:36:42
35
Derkjan Esselink
Twello
1:39:37
1:39:37
VROUW, 7.5 KM WANDEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Krooshof
Apeldoorn
1:55:17
49:58
2
Nieki Veenendaal
Deventer
1:57:28
54:09
3
Cheryl Klein Nagelvoort
Zutphen
2:05:29
1:00:03
4
Nicole Mulder
Zutphen
2:06:23
1:00:53
5
Hanneke van Doorn
Apeldoorn
2:09:32
1:04:06
6
Annemargreet Renkema
Apeldoorn
2:09:37
1:04:12
7
Ilse Hoogenboom
Westervoort
1:09:32
1:08:33
8
Ursula Nas
Velp Gld
1:09:33
1:08:38
9
Yvonne Loor
Zutphen
1:11:04
1:11:01
10
Sabina Linthorst
Zutphen
1:11:04
1:11:01
11
Marianne jongejan-van Wez
Colmschate
1:11:22
1:11:10
12
Lydeke Aarsen-Braakhuis
Deventer
1:11:22
1:11:11
13
Jessica Schouten
Apeldoorn
1:11:21
1:11:11
14
Karien Bonke
Vriezenveen
1:11:45
1:11:30
15
Angré van Huizen
Vriezenveen
1:11:45
1:11:30
16
Linda Eltink
Twello
1:14:53
1:14:38
17
Arita Voerman-Amptmeijer
Apeldoorn
1:15:27
1:15:24
18
Karin Meijer
Emst
1:16:16
1:16:04
19
Wilma Ensink
Vaassen
1:16:16
1:16:05
20
Melanie Hammink
Deventer
1:17:45
1:17:13
21
Marit van de Groep
Deventer
1:17:45
1:17:14
22
Irene Boukes
Deventer
1:17:45
1:17:14
23
Christel Geels
Enter
1:17:44
1:17:39
24
Gerdie Geels
Enter
1:17:44
1:17:39
25
Heidi Korte
Zutphen
1:19:27
1:19:21
26
Maaike Coenders
Warnsveld
1:19:28
1:19:22
27
Paula Wicherson
Deventer
1:20:03
1:19:54
28
Irma Veltman-de Jong
Deventer
1:20:03
1:19:55
29
Conny de Jonge
Deventer
1:20:06
1:19:56
30
Sandra Amoroso
Deventer
1:20:06
1:19:58
31
Greet van der Meer-Bijl
Apeldoorn
1:20:00
1:20:00
32
Chantal Koers
Deventer
1:20:01
1:20:01
33
Marlies Schipper
Zutphen
1:21:01
1:20:55
34
Jolanda Schipper
Deventer
1:21:01
1:20:56
35
Belinda Zegers
Twello
1:21:18
1:21:06
36
Maureen Pots
Goor
1:21:34
1:21:32
37
Yvonne Kloosterman
Goor
1:21:35
1:21:33
38
Tineke Heuten
Goor
1:21:38
1:21:33
39
Xandra Heitink
Goor
1:21:37
1:21:34
40
Anita Olde Daalhuis
Diepenheim
1:21:38
1:21:34
41
Hermien Korenblek
Voorst
1:21:37
1:21:35
42
Henriette Vossebeld
Goor
1:21:38
1:21:35
43
Sam Oosterwijk
Voorst gem Voorst
1:21:37
1:21:35
44
Ellen Smidt
Goor
1:21:38
1:21:35
45
Jannicke Kromkamp
Beekbergen
1:22:52
1:22:52
46
Mijntje Crone
Apeldoorn
1:23:07
1:22:55
47
Lianne Catsburg
Almelo
1:23:08
1:22:57
48
Mardy Treurniet
Wijchen
1:23:08
1:22:59
49
Brenda Verduijn
Almelo
1:23:49
1:23:31
50
Lianne Heisterkamp
Brummen
1:23:50
1:23:32
51
Corinda Hutterd
Nijverdal
1:23:49
1:23:33
52
Ilse Koller
Lemelerveld
1:23:49
1:23:33
53
Claudia Caminada
Apeldoorn
1:23:52
1:23:34
54
Renate Regterschot
Apeldoorn
1:23:51
1:23:34
55
Carin Nikkels
Apeldoorn
1:23:52
1:23:35
56
Monique Aberson
Apeldoorn
1:24:04
1:23:38
57
Marit Heupink
Apeldoorn
1:24:04
1:23:39
58
Wilma Albertus
Apeldoorn
1:24:04
1:23:40
59
Gea Heupink
Apeldoorn
1:24:05
1:23:40
60
Leontine Albertus
Apeldoorn
1:24:05
1:23:42
61
Anouk Heupink
Apeldoorn
1:24:04
1:23:43
62
Marion Albertus
Apeldoorn
1:24:04
1:23:43
63
Arenda Franken
Drachten
1:25:32
1:23:58
64
Chayenny van der Linde
Drachten
1:25:32
1:24:01
65
Barbara Beijers
Zutphen
1:24:46
1:24:38
66
Mirja Jonker
Diepenveen
1:24:45
1:24:39
67
Marieke Edelman
Deventer
1:24:46
1:24:39
68
Helen van der Meij
Zutphen
1:25:49
1:25:09
69
Bernadet Tichelman
Twello
1:31:31
1:25:27
70
Bernardine Beumer
Zutphen
1:26:35
1:25:48
71
Youcki Rouwen
Zevenaar
1:26:22
1:25:54
72
Merel Heymen
Zevenaar
1:26:22
1:25:54
73
Mirella olde Keizer
Oldenzaal
1:26:27
1:25:54
74
Marga Vreman
Zevenaar
1:26:25
1:25:55
75
Wilma Heymen
Zevenaar
1:26:26
1:25:57
76
Monike Haafkens
Deventer
1:28:13
1:25:59
77
Jaqueline Lorijn
Deventer
1:28:13
1:26:00
78
Karin van der Velde
Apeldoorn
1:26:28
1:26:00
79
Wendy Nuesink
Deventer
1:30:09
1:26:01
80
Roos Vos
Markelo
1:28:10
1:26:07
81
Paulien de Haas
Olst
1:28:09
1:26:08
82
Carin Foppes
Deventer
1:28:09
1:26:08
83
Roelien Christoffers
Twello
1:28:09
1:26:10
84
Elisa Stael
Apeldoorn
1:26:49
1:26:13
85
Cinthia Vo
Apeldoorn
1:26:49
1:26:14
86
Wendy de Vries
Apeldoorn
1:26:50
1:26:15
87
Mady Rozema
Apeldoorn
1:26:51
1:26:15
88
Sandra Gerekink
Apeldoorn
1:26:50
1:26:16
89
Jet Eilander
Apeldoorn
1:27:22
1:26:16
90
Francis Stael
Apeldoorn
1:26:51
1:26:17
91
Loes Kupers
Maarn
1:27:08
1:26:21
92
Loes Verschure-Beumer
Zutphen
1:27:08
1:26:22
93
Marjolein Kupers-Ankersmt
Zutphen
1:27:10
1:26:22
94
Bierhof Bianca
Zutphen
1:28:10
1:26:23
95
Renate Menger
Zutphen
1:28:13
1:26:23
96
Louise van der Kamp
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:27:37
1:26:25
97
Naomi Schutten
Deventer
1:27:31
1:26:26
98
Jessica de Croon
Apeldoorn
1:27:31
1:26:27
99
Gina Schutten
Deventer
1:27:32
1:26:27
100
Maartje Visser
Doesburg
1:27:34
1:26:27
101
Lobke Gerrits
Twello
1:27:19
1:26:28
102
Natasja Visser
Doesburg
1:27:34
1:26:28
103
Elvira Jansen-Elskamp
Zutphen
1:27:18
1:26:29
104
Renske van Brummelen
Twello
1:27:19
1:26:29
105
Eliene de Jong - Sonnevel
Apeldoorn
1:27:37
1:26:29
106
Hetty Schreuder
Goor
1:27:12
1:26:30
107
Karin Tempel - de Jong
Apeldoorn
1:27:40
1:26:30
108
Henriette Weenk
Vorden
1:27:27
1:26:30
109
Mirjam Meijerink
Vroomshoop
1:27:30
1:26:30
110
Kristel Schutten
Nijverdal
1:27:14
1:26:30
111
Sandra van den Burg
Goor
1:27:14
1:26:30
112
Sandra ten Have
Holten
1:27:20
1:26:30
113
Cindy Brinkman-vd Kamp
Apeldoorn
1:27:43
1:26:31
114
Jolanda Beverdam
Markelo
1:27:11
1:26:31
115
Tineke Essink
Ruurlo
1:27:27
1:26:31
116
Sandra Hekkert
Nijverdal
1:27:15
1:26:31
117
Sylvia van Veghel
Apeldoorn
1:27:25
1:26:31
118
Angela Blijendaal
Apeldoorn
1:27:24
1:26:32
119
Rita van Oeveren Carbone
Markelo
1:27:13
1:26:32
120
Geja Lensink
Laren Gld
1:27:43
1:26:32
121
Carin Oostenbrink
Nijverdal
1:27:17
1:26:32
122
Iris van den Burg
Twello
1:27:22
1:26:32
123
Marianne Klein Lankhorst
Markelo
1:27:11
1:26:32
124
Saskia Koolschijn
Eindhoven
1:27:29
1:26:32
125
Jannet N'senga-Waaijenber
Apeldoorn
1:27:40
1:26:32
126
Mariska Bartelink
Nijverdal
1:27:35
1:26:33
127
Milou Wijnbergen
Twello
1:27:22
1:26:33
128
Sjuul Taverne
Wilp Gld
1:27:23
1:26:33
129
Donna ten Hove
Lieren
1:27:26
1:26:33
130
Diane Deelman
Apeldoorn
1:27:28
1:26:34
131
Hetty ten Hove
Lieren
1:27:27
1:26:34
132
Natasja ter Stal
Nijverdal
1:27:17
1:26:34
133
Bertha Veldhuis
Zwolle
1:27:57
1:26:34
134
Bernardie Gerbers
Apeldoorn
1:27:29
1:26:34
135
Lidy Baptist
Zwolle
1:27:54
1:26:35
136
Henny Remeijer
Heino
1:27:56
1:26:35
137
Sandy Abbink
Nijverdal
1:27:37
1:26:35
138
Eline Beskers Braam
Winterswijk
1:27:52
1:26:36
139
Geke Kuipers
Apeldoorn
1:27:06
1:26:36
140
Gea Kablau
Eefde
1:27:46
1:26:36
141
Peggy Bijker-de Fretes
Deventer
1:30:10
1:26:38
142
Elsbeth Wuestman
Lochem
1:27:50
1:26:38
143
Ciska Dijkerman
Harfsen
1:27:49
1:26:38
144
Gerdien Springelkamp
Apeldoorn
1:27:03
1:26:39
145
Gerrie Springelkamp
Apeldoorn
1:27:04
1:26:41
146
Miranda vd Bunte
Teuge
1:27:59
1:26:44
147
Christa IJsseldijk
Teuge
1:28:01
1:26:44
148
Chantal Dijkman
Twello
1:28:05
1:26:46
149
Gerja Pelgröm
Apeldoorn
1:28:08
1:26:46
150
Brenda Hulscher
Wilp Gld
1:28:04
1:26:47
151
Fieke Schutte
Twello
1:28:05
1:26:48
152
Petra Pomp - Springelkamp
Apeldoorn
1:27:06
1:27:06
153
Han Melse
Wilp Gld
1:28:13
1:27:12
154
Sill Steendijk
Doesburg
1:28:37
1:27:28
155
Isabella Steendijk-Hagen
Doesburg
1:28:37
1:27:28
156
Géraldine Izaks
Ruurlo
1:27:32
1:27:32
157
Octopraise Manullang
Apeldoorn
1:27:37
1:27:37
158
Wilma Veldwijk
Wilp Gld
1:31:06
1:27:41
159
Joke Schieving
Terwolde
1:30:07
1:27:49
160
Margreet Schieving
Apeldoorn
1:30:08
1:27:51
161
Monique Klunder
Wilp Gld
1:31:06
1:27:52
162
Manon Mooibroek
Hall
1:28:23
1:27:55
163
Mary Mooibroek
Hall
1:28:25
1:27:56
164
Jet Methorst
Apeldoorn
1:28:04
1:28:04
165
Jeannette Verweij
Apeldoorn
1:28:05
1:28:05
166
Sandra Rietberg
Apeldoorn
1:28:08
1:28:08
167
Fleur Verkerk
Zutphen
1:29:51
1:28:21
168
Kim Wendt
Zutphen
1:29:51
1:28:22
169
Pien Huisman
Epse
1:29:51
1:28:23
170
Annechien van de Griendt
Zwolle
1:30:05
1:28:26
171
Imke van de Griendt
Wilp Gld
1:30:05
1:28:27
172
Saskia Schimmel
Klarenbeek
1:30:03
1:28:33
173
Erna Hissink
Deventer
1:31:02
1:28:35
174
Dirjo Pol
Wilp Gld
1:30:02
1:28:38
175
Diane van Moorst
Deventer
1:30:13
1:28:40
176
Antoinette Bulteel
Deventer
1:30:13
1:28:41
177
Els Voordes
Beemte Broekland
1:30:04
1:28:50
178
Joanneke Penninkhof
Twello
1:30:04
1:28:51
179
Yvonne Grieving
Voorst gem Voorst
1:31:29
1:29:01
180
Sylvia Beekman
Deventer
1:31:30
1:29:03
181
Ingrid Hulscher
Wilp Gld
1:31:30
1:29:04
182
Josien Hulscher
Wilp Gld
1:31:29
1:29:06
183
Carolien Elizen-Klunder
Steenenkamer
1:30:59
1:29:23
184
Colinda Janssen
Deventer
1:30:59
1:29:23
185
Toosje de Vries
Klarenbeek
1:31:00
1:29:31
186
Frieda Huinink
Deventer
1:31:01
1:29:32
187
Jennifer Haesakkers
Almere
1:29:58
1:29:34
188
Madelon Bouwmeester
Twello
1:31:52
1:29:46
189
Veronique Elizen
Twello
1:31:52
1:29:49
190
Susanne Peters
Apeldoorn
1:32:29
1:29:52
191
Marietta Wuisman
Apeldoorn
1:32:34
1:29:54
192
Carine Westerkamp
Olst
1:32:30
1:29:56
193
Annuska Strunk
Enter
1:32:35
1:29:57
194
Priscilla Lewerissa
Deventer
1:32:07
1:30:09
195
Marcella Vreugdenhil
Apeldoorn
1:30:56
1:30:17
196
Brenda Holtman
Apeldoorn
1:30:56
1:30:18
197
Hilda Havinga
Wageningen
1:36:03
1:33:14
198
Frieda Hofman
Holten
1:35:35
1:33:20
199
Beatrice Prins
Twello
1:36:05
1:33:20
200
Gerrie Hofman
Holten
1:35:37
1:33:21
201
Tanja Zittsteijn-Jansen
Wageningen
1:36:06
1:33:21
202
Greet Voorthuis
Twello
1:36:17
1:33:34
203
Jojaneke Voorthuis
Twello
1:36:16
1:33:35
204
Linda Schouten
Apeldoorn
1:40:23
1:34:03
205
Marianne Kaus
Nijmegen
1:36:45
1:34:25
206
Monique Lubberts
Twello
1:36:44
1:34:49
207
Modian Lubberts
Deventer
1:36:43
1:34:51
208
Hetty Van Zandvoort
Twello
1:36:40
1:35:00
209
Jessica Bonhof
Apeldoorn
1:37:11
1:35:25
210
Kirsten Groenhuijzen
Apeldoorn
1:37:12
1:35:28
211
Babette Lubberding
Apeldoorn
1:37:12
1:35:28
212
Sjoerdje Mulder
Posterenk
1:38:16
1:35:45
213
Hennie Zeissink
posterenk
1:38:17
1:35:46
214
Chantal Spitman
Hoenderloo
1:39:24
1:36:17
215
Emma Bergman
Deventer
1:39:32
1:36:34
216
Francis Wolters
Wilp Gld
1:39:34
1:36:37
217
Miranda Borgonjen
Wilp Gld
1:36:47
1:36:47
218
Ingris Voskuilen
Wilp
1:36:48
1:36:48
219
Marleen Weststrate
Deventer
1:39:15
1:37:04
220
Anke Blom
Eefde
1:39:16
1:37:07
221
Natasja Goudappel
Eefde
1:39:16
1:37:11
222
Rita Esselink
Twello
1:39:37
1:39:37
223
Liesbeth Bruining
Apeldoorn
1:43:29
1:40:24
224
Hanneke Schaap
Deventer
1:43:28
1:40:25
225
Korine Leppink
Apeldoorn
1:43:30
1:40:28
226
Ria Kruitbos
Olst
1:45:59
1:43:17
227
Wilma Kruitbos
Olst
1:46:00
1:43:18
228
Chantal van Velzen
Deventer
1:46:55
1:45:29
229
Corry Wolferink
Lochem
1:46:56
1:45:30
230
Sytske Blaauw
Deventer
1:51:13
1:47:46
231
Marit van der Mey
Apeldoorn
1:51:13
1:47:47
M7,5, 7.5 KMHARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Kamphorst
Twello
27:22
27:22
2
Jeroen Schmidt
Run2day Apeldoorn
29:30
29:30
3
Jeremy Eilander
Run2day Apeldoorn
29:30
29:30
4
Kevin Hagens
Apeldoorn
30:47
30:46
5
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
31:04
30:59
6
Mark Drost
Zutphen
32:41
32:37
7
William Groothand
Arnhem
33:15
33:06
8
Roy van der Heide
Zutphen
33:51
33:27
9
Wim van Waardhuizen
Apeldoorn
36:41
33:33
10
Gertjan Paalma
Holten
34:04
33:38
11
Leslie Visser
Apeldoorn
34:18
33:41
12
Frank Wijnhout
Twello
34:36
34:28
13
Mark Schipper
Deventer
35:20
34:46
14
Daan van der Sande
Deventer
38:10
35:03
15
Maarten Laan
Apeldoorn
36:28
35:16
16
Marco Scholten
Diepenveen
35:47
35:17
17
Bert Barmentloo
Deventer
35:39
35:19
18
Eelco Tulp
Apeldoorn
35:48
35:25
19
Martin Haitsma
Deventer
36:26
35:56
20
Michael Oostenrijk
Apeldoorn
36:21
36:18
21
Remco Nijenhuis
Deventer
37:01
36:58
22
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
38:31
37:03
23
Jan van Amersfoort
Vaassen
38:59
37:10
24
Jan van Amersfoort
Vaassen
39:00
37:10
25
Nick Oosterwijk
Voorst gem Voorst
43:11
37:19
26
Bart Giezeman
Apeldoorn
41:20
37:45
27
Henri Beverdam
Markelo
37:58
37:56
28
Marc Kappert
Schalkhaar
40:08
37:57
29
Rick van der Linde
Wilp Gld
38:34
38:09
30
Berry Coebergh
Apeldoorn
38:20
38:16
31
Marco Stoof
Deventer
41:47
38:17
32
Marc Marsman
Deventer
40:55
38:28
33
Eddie Verkaik
Apeldoorn
41:39
38:31
34
Maykel Brummer
Deventer
40:17
39:10
35
Maarcel Damen
Deventer
40:58
39:16
36
Ronald Hoogenboom
Westervoort
41:33
39:18
37
Harmen Brouwer
Apeldoorn
39:29
39:26
38
Jerry Bilderbeek
Apeldoorn
39:52
39:27
39
Frank Brouwer
Apeldoorn
39:52
39:27
40
Kenneth Hammink
Deventer
42:23
39:33
41
Ton Koopman
Heeten
40:01
39:33
42
Martin Jansen
Vorden
42:21
39:41
43
Roel van der Poel
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
43:23
39:48
44
Olle Geurts
Deventer
42:56
39:50
45
Wouter Lang
Deventer
43:02
39:54
46
Ronald Bos
Hengelo Ov
44:01
40:10
47
Jan Boven
44:05
40:15
48
Eric van Maas
Wenum Wiesel
40:44
40:17
49
Stan de Kort
43:58
40:19
50
Rob Hijlkema
Diepenveen
40:28
40:23
51
Koos Kamp
Deventer
40:52
40:23
52
Raymond Messink
Twello
44:02
40:24
53
Hans Beltman
Schalkhaar
40:48
40:28
54
Lex Marsman
Deventer
43:10
40:42
55
Luc Zwijsen
Deventer
43:21
40:44
56
Rob van Oeveren
Markelo
43:55
40:45
57
Dennis Weerts
Apeldoorn
42:03
40:58
58
Jan Peter Mulder
Apeldoorn
43:34
40:58
59
Ludy Engwegen
Gorinchem
42:09
40:58
60
Hjalmar Tomassen
Apeldoorn
41:25
41:00
61
Frank van Ulden
Apeldoorn
46:33
41:02
62
John Lenssen
Wilp Gld
44:20
41:03
63
Wouter van Leeuwen
Schalkhaar
41:22
41:03
64
Xeno Obdeijn
Schalkhaar
41:23
41:03
65
Hans Havrerkamp
Deventer
43:19
41:07
66
Paul Wierink
Deventer
42:34
41:11
67
Axel Schotpoort
Eerbeek
44:40
41:19
68
Ryan Vasilda
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:22
41:19
69
Arian van Gaal
Nijverdal
41:42
41:35
70
Jack Draaijer
Deventer
43:48
41:36
71
Ronald Kleinsmann
Deventer
45:07
41:47
72
Niels Polman
Hoofddorp
48:24
41:54
73
Johan Kippers
Wierden
46:46
42:02
74
Olaf Bremer-Delo
Zutphen
45:57
42:02
75
Jan jakob Leidekker
Apeldoorn
42:18
42:14
76
Jouri Verhoeven
Deventer
42:48
42:14
77
Chris Hagedoorn
Deventer
44:47
42:22
78
Danny Klink
Vaassen
44:26
42:26
79
Marco Farfan
Olst
47:25
42:28
80
Eddy Jansen
Zutphen
45:04
42:51
81
Steven Visser
Hattem
44:51
42:56
82
RHM van Velp
Apeldoorn
44:10
42:57
83
Erik Haverkamp
Deventer
45:14
43:02
84
Robert van Aken
Schalkhaar
43:20
43:02
85
Edwin Timmermans
Wilp Gld
46:21
43:05
86
Emiel Pol
Deventer
44:46
43:07
87
Geke Klein Velderman
Twello
46:23
43:08
88
Micha Koetsier
Vaassen
45:11
43:19
89
John Haumersen
Apeldoorn
47:33
43:28
90
Gerbrand
Twello
44:20
43:30
91
Stephan Singodjojo
Apeldoorn
44:27
43:35
92
Marcel van Paeschen
Deventer
45:33
44:00
93
Ad van 't Einde
Apeldoorn
50:25
44:11
94
Ferry Siemelink
Deventer
46:43
44:14
95
Arend de Groote
Deventer
45:12
44:15
96
Pim Pelstra
Apeldoorn
46:35
44:18
97
Arjen van de Belt
Rutten
48:26
44:23
98
Jan-Kees de Rijke
Apeldoorn
45:21
44:26
99
Erwin Hissink
Deventer
48:30
44:26
100
Richard Schildkamp
Apeldoorn
45:31
44:32
101
Diederik Lagerweij
Heerde
48:15
44:38
102
Alfons Kruiper
Heeten
45:10
44:42
103
Piet Walhout
Apeldoorn
45:13
45:05
104
Herman Senders
Tiel
51:32
45:20
105
Martin Scholten
Apeldoorn
46:12
45:26
106
Gert Groeneveld
Vaassen
47:31
45:28
107
Dennis Wooning
Apeldoorn
48:30
45:31
108
Jonnie Schutte
Daarlerveen
50:21
45:35
109
Wim Brekveld
Eerbeek
45:45
45:40
110
Marc Hendriks
Rheden
50:37
45:41
111
John de Jongste
De Lier
46:38
45:50
112
Jan Willem Brouwer
Apeldoorn
47:41
46:02
113
René Steunenberg
Vaassen
52:14
46:05
114
Niels Methorst
Apeldoorn
47:14
46:10
115
Wim de Rooy
Deventer
51:49
46:12
116
Hans Kok
Deventer
50:16
46:12
117
Jo Stassen
Apeldoorn
49:21
46:18
118
Niels Mentink
Deventer
50:31
46:19
119
Ed Maternum
Apeldoorn
48:34
46:27
120
Pieter Jan Keizer
Zutphen
50:10
46:29
121
Mark Velthuijsen
Apeldoorn
48:31
46:30
122
Jacco de Boer
Twello
47:46
46:31
123
Tonnie Middelburg
Schalkhaar
48:20
46:48
124
Edwin Voortman
Deevnter
50:31
46:58
125
Harry Koning
Kesteren
49:18
46:59
126
Joost Giezeman
Apeldoorn
50:35
47:00
127
Jesse Stael
Apeldoorn
51:34
47:13
128
Nick Gerekink
Apeldoorn
51:36
47:14
129
Rob Sestig
Apeldoorn
51:36
47:15
130
Michel de Graaf
Stroe
48:28
47:19
131
Rik Huisman
Twello
53:16
47:23
132
Arnold Karrenbeld
Twello
53:16
47:41
133
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
49:00
47:46
134
Mark Kupers
Zutphen
48:49
47:50
135
Jeroen Bos
Apeldoorn
49:44
47:56
136
Geert Wendt
Zutphen
51:47
47:59
137
Marcel de Lang
Twello
1:01:37
48:03
138
Gertjan Dadema
Apeldoorn
49:50
48:04
139
Gert de Bruin
Apeldoorn
49:56
48:10
140
Olaf Peters
Velp Gld
48:23
48:11
141
Remco Herms
Apeldoorn
49:38
48:19
142
Geert
Diepenveen
54:37
48:25
143
Marcel Groothoff
Deventer
52:03
48:34
144
Jaap van Veldhuijzen
Nijmegen
52:23
48:34
145
Stefan Teunissen
Wehl
51:34
48:35
146
Rick Peters
Hall
52:30
48:37
147
Ruben Jansen
Bemmel
53:35
48:42
148
Roy Schaap
Voorst gem Voorst
54:35
48:42
149
Jimmy Oosterwijk
Voorst gem Voorst
54:35
48:44
150
Arjen van Leeuwen
Twello
54:23
48:48
151
Boas van den Broek
Apeldoorn
54:34
48:50
152
Hessel Kooiman
Groningen
50:48
48:55
153
Bert de Graaf
Apeldoorn
50:44
48:55
154
Mitchell Oonk
Apeldoorn
50:48
48:55
155
Cas Naudin
Apeldoorn
50:57
49:11
156
Jeroen Gerritsen
Epse
50:43
49:17
157
Marco Pleket
Apeldoorn
50:52
49:17
158
Robert van Olst
Bathmen
55:14
49:18
159
Tri Minh Vo
Apeldoorn
53:50
49:28
160
Roel Erbe
Voorst gem Voorst
53:58
49:32
161
René Buiting
Twello
54:17
49:48
162
Ruurd Termaat
Ugchelen
56:16
49:50
163
Eelco Wever
Beekbergen
53:00
50:00
164
Rik van Delden
Lelystad
54:16
50:01
165
Jan-Willem Koopman
Lelystad
54:16
50:01
166
Clemens Lurvink
Angerlo
56:40
50:05
167
Joop Ilsink
Twello
54:57
50:14
168
Bart Rens
Twello
56:48
50:16
169
Richard de Wild
Deventer
55:43
50:19
170
Henry Terwel
Ugchelen
50:55
50:21
171
Gerrit Dijkstra
Sneek
54:23
50:22
172
Ben Kok
Kampen
55:45
50:32
173
Bas Nieveld
Deventer
51:34
50:34
174
Michael van Dijk
Deventer
53:17
50:51
175
Gerard Hulshof
Apeldoorn
53:13
50:55
176
Jos Homringhausen
Apeldoorn
53:15
50:57
177
Vincent van Ginkel
Apeldoorn
53:13
51:07
178
Sander Dijkstra
Deventer
57:40
51:07
179
Arjan Struis
Apeldoorn
56:13
51:08
180
Thijs Beekman
Deventer
55:19
51:12
181
Barry Tijssen
Apeldoorn
51:39
51:25
182
Edwin Klomp
Apeldoorn
57:54
51:47
183
Lubbert de Harder
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:16
51:58
184
Hans Biermann
Ugchelen
52:48
52:06
185
Jeffry Paap
Zutphen
56:22
52:37
186
Gerard Neele
Amsterdam
58:05
52:39
187
Otto Mengelberg
Apeldoorn
55:28
52:53
188
Ties van der Heide
Apeldoorn
55:42
53:44
189
Willem Hupkes
1:00:24
54:26
190
Edwin Addink
Zutphen
58:57
55:17
191
Lanny Breuls
Apeldoorn
1:01:00
55:20
192
Rick Verschure
Zutphen
59:03
55:21
193
Richard Oosterwijk
Voorst gem Voorst
1:01:16
55:25
194
Wander Klein Hulse
Eefde
1:02:46
56:29
195
Gerrit Huisken
Markelo
57:23
57:13
196
Martijn de Kort
Schipluiden
1:02:23
58:44
197
Peter Smit
Leeuwarden
1:01:25
59:04
198
Peter Rigterink
Apeldoorn
1:05:00
1:04:03
199
Peter Verhoef
Apeldoorn
1:07:31
1:04:43
200
Roel Engel
Barendrecht
1:10:49
1:08:29
V7,5, 7.5 KMHARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Smeenk
Deventer
42:31
37:47
2
Monique Jacobsen
Hattem
41:46
38:59
3
José Eichhorn
Schiedam
39:54
39:16
4
Hetty van den Berg
Deventer
40:59
39:34
5
Toos Jansen
Vorden
42:22
39:41
6
Liane Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
43:22
39:47
7
Margreet Fortuin
Dieren
39:59
39:47
8
Lilian Thijssen
Deventer
43:02
39:55
9
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
40:45
40:02
10
Ria Kruiper
Heeten
40:37
40:10
11
Heidie Duteweert
Nijverdal
40:51
40:21
12
Erica oude Meijers
Goor
40:51
40:22
13
Celesta Hulsebos
Twello
41:19
40:34
14
Pietrina Manca
Twello
41:19
40:35
15
Marieke van de Esschert
Elburg
42:33
40:39
16
Marlies Bruggink-Smeding
Apeldoorn
41:10
40:49
17
Martha Frankfort
Hilversum
41:10
40:55
18
Judith Worm
Doetinchem
41:17
41:06
19
Eva Kuipers
Utrecht
43:19
41:09
20
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
42:39
41:09
21
Deborah Koot
Purmerend
41:22
41:20
22
Miranda Burgers
Deventer
41:58
41:29
23
Nicole Lucas
Utrecht
43:05
41:43
24
Heidi oude Rengerink
Oldenzaal
43:06
41:44
25
Monique Kleinsmann
Deventer
45:06
41:46
26
Chantal de Boer
Twello
43:03
41:49
27
Kristel Pahlplatz
Schalkhaar
43:15
41:51
28
Annemarie Bernaards
Gorinchem
43:11
42:00
29
Evalyne van Lokhorst
Vaassen
43:20
42:07
30
Nathalie Groenevelt
Apeldoorn
42:59
42:21
31
Simone de Waal
Enschede
45:42
42:26
32
Jolanda Nijkamp
Enschede
45:42
42:26
33
Nienke Boom
Deventer
47:26
42:28
34
Brigitte Ligtvoet
Apeldoorn
44:20
42:31
35
Rianne Albers
Apeldoorn
44:22
42:33
36
Hester Wolters
Brummen
43:18
42:41
37
Petra van Rijt
Brummen
43:18
42:42
38
Joska Lukkes
Deventer
46:40
42:47
39
Lieke Jongeneel
Maarssen
44:11
42:58
40
Miranda Vervoort
Apeldoorn
45:15
42:59
41
Annieke Nagtegaal
Zutphen
49:11
43:02
42
Judit Nieuwland
Vaassen
43:08
43:06
43
Amanda Schigt
Brummen
45:58
43:06
44
Anouk Augustinus
Vaassen
43:09
43:07
45
Marleen Engelbarts
Deventer
44:46
43:07
46
Kim Pol-Verbeten
Deventer
44:46
43:07
47
Chrystel Dumond
Wilp Gld
44:45
43:09
48
Nicole van Dalen
Zutphen
49:17
43:10
49
Brenda van den Berg
Beekbergen
44:00
43:11
50
Mariska ten Tije
Vaassen
48:28
43:17
51
Manon Siemelink
Vaassen
48:28
43:17
52
Cisca van Riessen
Apeldoorn
45:26
43:20
53
Esther Naber
Apeldoorn
46:11
43:26
54
Rianne Stomps
Markelo
48:01
43:27
55
Astrid Jansen
Twello
44:20
43:29
56
Ingrid Vermeulen
Apeldoorn
46:58
43:31
57
Daisy Schalken
Apeldoorn
46:58
43:33
58
Pieternel Sagel
Apeldoorn
46:59
43:34
59
Berdine Koekoek
Apeldoorn
47:00
43:35
60
Eliza Schwartz
Warnsveld
49:37
43:43
61
Simone Beekman
Apeldoorn
49:07
43:43
62
Lize Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
46:31
43:54
63
Miranda van Beek
Apeldoorn
46:31
43:54
64
Paula Wessels
Apeldoorn
48:00
44:05
65
Ellen Aalpoel
Deventer
45:42
44:09
66
Lobke Bolijn
Wilp Gld
50:32
44:13
67
Nicole de Groote
Deventer
45:12
44:15
68
Dian Hofman
Holten
48:31
44:24
69
Anouk Kammerman
Apeldoorn
46:44
44:28
70
Anne-Wil van den Beld
Apeldoorn
45:46
44:31
71
Annerieke Oostenrijk
Apeldoorn
45:46
44:31
72
Elise de Louw
Brummen
45:18
44:31
73
Resi Mulders
Lieren
47:57
44:31
74
Suzan Merkus
Herveld
47:57
44:32
75
Mirjam Makkinga
Zutphen
48:20
44:35
76
Angelique Hulshof
Eerbeek
46:28
44:36
77
Susanne Thierry
Heerde
48:14
44:38
78
Eline Westhof
Deventer
47:13
44:40
79
Anita Post
Deventer
45:15
44:43
80
Helena Beumer
Deventer
45:14
44:43
81
Joanne van Hummel
Brummen
45:24
45:13
82
Esther Sinecek
Deventer
46:26
45:19
83
Annette van Waveren
Lochem
46:13
45:20
84
Kitty Wagenaar
Apeldoorn
51:32
45:20
85
Trudy Dekker
Rucphen
46:27
45:21
86
Safanja Vermeule
Apeldoorn
49:16
45:23
87
Melissa van Maanen
Beekbergen
49:36
45:25
88
Martha van Soest
Klarenbeek
49:36
45:25
89
Annie Zuidema
Klarenbeek
46:52
45:27
90
Bernadet Pothoven
Apeldoorn
46:51
45:27
91
Barbara Ulfman
Wilp Gld
49:25
45:32
92
Femke Verhoef
Apeldoorn
48:27
45:37
93
Gerdien den Boer
Apeldoorn
48:27
45:38
94
Anja Noteboom
Markelo
50:16
45:38
95
Ellen Rotink
Markelo
50:17
45:38
96
Miranda Heuvel
Markelo
50:16
45:41
97
Linda Beekman
Apeldoorn
51:09
45:46
98
Corina Pasman
Markelo
50:25
45:47
99
Claudine Bos
Deventer
47:14
45:48
100
Carla Teunissen
Zutphen
51:59
45:49
101
Esther Olsthoorn
's-Gravenhage
46:40
45:51
102
Melanie Koote
Zutphen
48:49
45:52
103
Jannette Hinderks
Loenen Gld
48:16
45:53
104
Carolien Verheul
Loenen Gld
48:16
45:53
105
Renee Schilperoort
Eefde
48:12
45:58
106
Jelly van Gunst
Dieren
46:11
46:00
107
Angela Liebrechts
Apeldoorn
47:41
46:01
108
Demi Steunenberg
Vaassen
52:13
46:05
109
Debora de Heer
Nijverdal
46:15
46:08
110
Anne Berentschot
Nijverdal
46:15
46:08
111
Cindy Wennemers
Nijverdal
46:15
46:08
112
Jolijn van der Herberg
Apeldoorn
47:14
46:10
113
Joyce Oosdijk
Apeldoorn
47:28
46:19
114
Leonie Wulterkens
Apeldoorn
48:34
46:20
115
Mariel Kroezen
Deventer
49:04
46:21
116
Frederique Oolbekkink
Deventer
49:04
46:21
117
Annita Hoogervorst
Eerbeek
49:58
46:26
118
Fleur Hocker
Hoofddorp
52:55
46:26
119
Patricia Krooshof
Goor
46:41
46:31
120
Jacintha Opstal-Dees
Warnsveld
52:51
46:37
121
Sonja Kerkdijk
Apeldoorn
51:48
46:38
122
Liesel Feldkamp
Apeldoorn
51:48
46:38
123
Miranda de Niet
Zutphen
47:32
46:40
124
Marjon Coppes
Deventer
46:56
46:43
125
Gerda Visser
Hattem
48:36
46:43
126
Aukje Reurink
Deventer
46:56
46:43
127
Renate Jansen
Deventer
49:13
46:48
128
Renate Spijkerbosch
Twello
53:10
46:52
129
Miriam Damen
Apeldoorn
48:23
46:52
130
Stephanie Wien
Velp Gld
47:31
46:56
131
Anneloes Janssen
Apeldoorn
50:35
47:00
132
Debby Ponsteen
Hellendoorn
47:11
47:02
133
Anne-Mieke Bosman
Apeldoorn
51:36
47:04
134
Danine Hutterd
Hellendoorn
47:10
47:04
135
Elizabeth Bosman
Apeldoorn
51:36
47:05
136
Petra Zwerink
Apeldoorn
48:25
47:09
137
Aldy Nikkels
Apeldoorn
48:25
47:09
138
Bianca Poelhuis
Groenlo
51:42
47:13
139
Janine Zoer
Epe
52:24
47:17
140
Debby Schoolen
Apeldoorn
52:24
47:18
141
Cindy van Vliet
Stroe
48:27
47:19
142
Valerie van Triest
Twello
48:13
47:20
143
Saskia Horst
Arnhem
53:25
47:21
144
Marieke Westerbeek
Arnhem
53:25
47:21
145
Manon Huisman
Twello
53:16
47:22
146
Esther Jager
Zeewolde
49:34
47:30
147
Karin Cornelis
Bussum
49:34
47:30
148
Charissa van Apeldoorn
Apeldoorn
54:03
47:32
149
Linda Schippers
Apeldoorn
51:23
47:35
150
Inka Hupkes
Voorst gem Voorst
52:28
47:39
151
Rebecca van der Linden
Doorwerth
49:36
47:39
152
Karlijn Hupkes
Voorst gem Voorst
52:29
47:39
153
Marianne Meijer
Apeldoorn
49:16
47:45
154
Hajni Potopeanu
Apeldoorn
50:22
47:46
155
Dilek Sahin
Apeldoorn
49:00
47:46
156
Kelly Peters
Groessen
48:24
47:47
157
Marloes Eikelenboom
Arnhem
48:24
47:48
158
Brenda Leurink
Markelo
52:25
47:49
159
Janneke van der Zouw
Amersfoort
51:22
47:49
160
Helga Gardarsdottir
Warnsveld
50:31
47:50
161
Monique Bos
Wichmond
52:24
47:51
162
Mientje Cremers
Empe
48:11
47:52
163
Jantine Vermeer
Amersfoort
51:22
47:53
164
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
50:02
47:53
165
Joanne Beekman
Vaassen
53:20
47:57
166
Marion Schotpoort
Eerbeek
51:18
47:59
167
Daniëlle van den Esschert
Olst
54:07
47:59
168
Jeanette Zantema
Zutphen
51:46
47:59
169
Marisa Van Der Holst
Beekbergen
48:48
48:00
170
Berinda Renes
Markelo
52:39
48:01
171
Gerrieanne Minkjan
Markelo
52:39
48:03
172
Margreet Spierings
48:49
48:03
173
Debby Weber
Apeldoorn
49:50
48:06
174
Ivonne Langen
Apeldoorn
49:48
48:07
175
Hanny Hegeman
Wierden
52:51
48:08
176
Carien Wientjes
Zuthpen
54:33
48:09
177
Audrey Winterman
Voorst gem Voorst
53:57
48:09
178
Martine Jochems
Nijmegen
48:24
48:12
179
Esther Loeffen
Deventer
49:39
48:12
180
Merlijne Opstal
Warnsveld
54:31
48:19
181
Carla de Graaf
Apeldoorn
50:10
48:23
182
Nicole van Renselaar
Arnhem
49:20
48:25
183
Fiona Zwalve
Apeldoorn
50:10
48:25
184
Tamara Oonk
Ugchelen
50:20
48:27
185
Miranda Garcia
Babberich
50:38
48:28
186
Lizet Hupkes
Voorst gem Voorst
53:19
48:29
187
Ilse de Zwart
Apeldoorn
54:49
48:34
188
Astrid Koopman
Hall
51:35
48:37
189
Carla van der Vlies
Deventer
51:11
48:38
190
Wilma Post
Apeldoorn
53:41
48:38
191
Ilse van Gortel
Vaassen
52:01
48:38
192
Diane Bijsterbosch
Vaassen
52:01
48:38
193
Femke Maarschalkerweerd
Deventer
50:15
48:41
194
Annemie Kok
Deventer
50:15
48:41
195
Kim van de Veen
Rheden
53:35
48:42
196
Jessica Heemskerk
Zutphen
55:08
48:42
197
Annejos Termaat
Deventer
55:08
48:42
198
Cindy Boroh
Apeldoorn
49:36
48:43
199
Ellen van 't Einde
Apeldoorn
54:59
48:43
200
Korlina Veldhoen
Apeldoorn
54:59
48:44
201
Tessa Smit
Deventer
50:37
48:50
202
Margreet Smit
Enschede
52:09
48:53
203
Wilma van de Glint
Ede Gld
55:05
48:56
204
Marloes Komduur
Deventer
50:34
48:58
205
Marielle Spruijt
Deventer
50:34
48:58
206
Petra Kamphorst
Apeldoorn
51:57
49:04
207
Jacqueline van Schooten
Apeldoorn
49:15
49:09
208
Mathilde van Norel
Apeldoorn
54:35
49:09
209
Sylvia Oosterkamp
Wenum Wiesel
49:15
49:09
210
Judith Ruiterkamp
Zutphen
55:18
49:10
211
Saskia Verkerke
Apeldoorn
54:24
49:11
212
Anita Barneveld-Pieterman
Apeldoorn
50:57
49:12
213
Inge van Schooten
Bathmen
51:43
49:13
214
Karina Haan
Deventer
51:43
49:13
215
Ter Avest
Twello
53:15
49:13
216
Chantal van der Linde
Twello
53:14
49:14
217
Natasja Vermeer
Dieren
50:55
49:15
218
Berlinda Dijkma
Voorst gem Voorst
53:14
49:17
219
Sabine Gerritsen
Epse
50:43
49:17
220
Petra in t Hof
Bathmen
55:14
49:18
221
Martine Blouw
Apeldoorn
50:34
49:19
222
Anne Bos
Zutphen
53:03
49:19
223
Anniek Corporaal
Zutphen
53:04
49:20
224
Agnes Verkerke
Apeldoorn
54:37
49:21
225
Iris de Jong
Apeldoorn
50:34
49:24
226
Joyce Kooiman
Deventer
51:57
49:25
227
Tamara Mulderij
Deventer
52:53
49:25
228
Sonja Breuls
Apeldoorn
55:06
49:25
229
Magda Jochems
Apeldoorn
55:06
49:26
230
Emma van Seventer
Groningen
55:41
49:29
231
Linda Lablans
Deventer
51:01
49:31
232
Loes Wolhoff
Deventer
51:18
49:31
233
Wil Peinemann
Eefde
50:59
49:31
234
Fleur Noordzij
Apeldoorn
55:04
49:34
235
Annemarie Klunder
Terschuur
50:56
49:38
236
Linda Malaihollo
Deventer
54:43
49:40
237
Chantal van Loon
Deventer
54:43
49:41
238
Arianne Elderman
Culemborg
55:30
49:42
239
Maaike Boer
Deventer
51:56
49:46
240
Nienke Cuperus
Eerbeek
54:55
49:47
241
Marijn Cuperus
Eerbeek
54:55
49:47
242
Nynke Bakker
Deventer
51:56
49:47
243
Rianne Ruijling
Eerbeek
54:55
49:47
244
Linda van den Heuvel
Deventer
51:56
49:47
245
Renata Buiting
Twello
54:18
49:49
246
Harriette Termaat
Ugchelen
56:12
49:50
247
Geeke Wiltink
Apeldoorn
55:09
49:51
248
Lara Termaat
Ugchelen
56:17
49:51
249
Astrid Groothoff
Deventer
53:19
49:51
250
Marjan Schrijver
Twello
53:51
49:53
251
Mariette ten Hove
Voorst gem Voorst
53:52
49:53
252
Chantal Hendriks
Apeldoorn
54:33
49:56
253
Mirjam Baas
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:40
49:57
254
Lynet Kleverkamp
Schalkhaar
54:55
49:58
255
Greta van Beek
Hall
54:17
49:58
256
Annerieke Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
54:18
49:58
257
Simone van der Weerd
Apeldoorn
54:34
49:58
258
Karin Timmer
Apeldoorn
55:28
50:00
259
Gerrie van der Weerd
Wenum Wiesel
54:37
50:00
260
Daphne Muijsers
Apeldoorn
52:47
50:00
261
Linda Stok
Lelystad
54:17
50:01
262
Marjan Spijkerman
Heerde
53:23
50:04
263
Els Cozijnsen
Wierden
54:50
50:04
264
Janet Vrielink
Goor
54:30
50:05
265
Marieke Lurvink
Eerbeek
56:41
50:06
266
Herma van den Brink
Twello
55:44
50:08
267
Ilse Nol
Goor
54:33
50:08
268
Marjon Beuwer
Apeldoorn
54:13
50:08
269
Esther Braster
Deventer
52:57
50:10
270
Jet Schaap
Voorst gem Voorst
54:36
50:10
271
Renate Schaefers
Rheden
55:05
50:11
272
Jinke Hermsen
Twello
54:56
50:11
273
Lobke Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
51:41
50:11
274
Hanneloes Neijenhuis
Hengelo Ov
51:41
50:11
275
Johanna Wemmenhove
Apeldoorn
53:04
50:12
276
Bianca van Dalen
Deventer
52:45
50:12
277
Christine de Wilde
Apeldoorn
53:05
50:12
278
Elisabeth Gruppen
Apeldoorn
53:05
50:13
279
Mindy van Wattingen
Apeldoorn
53:05
50:13
280
Esther Beekhuis
Hoogland
53:56
50:13
281
Lianne Ilsink
Twello
54:57
50:13
282
Carla Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:56
50:14
283
Ilonka Voges
Apeldoorn
54:49
50:14
284
Wendy Mandiraci
Spijkenisse
54:32
50:16
285
Leonie Sammelius
Spijkenisse
54:32
50:16
286
Diana Stander
Apeldoorn
55:42
50:18
287
Martine Kuiper
Twello
51:40
50:20
288
Tara Terwel
Ugchelen
50:55
50:21
289
Janet Dijkstra
Sneek
54:22
50:23
290
Ellen Treep
Klarenbeek
56:57
50:25
291
Marinke Gerritsen
Eerbeek
51:16
50:25
292
Wendy Venderbosch
Wierden
55:07
50:27
293
Moniek Gellekink
Ootmarsum
55:07
50:27
294
Marieke Reinderink
Goor
54:52
50:30
295
Marita de Wilde
Goor
54:52
50:30
296
Judith Mulder
Wierden
54:32
50:30
297
Margot de Rooij
Deventer
51:35
50:34
298
Anqelique Kobussen
Deventer
51:55
50:34
299
Margit Groothuis
Wierden
55:22
50:35
300
Milou Boers
Hellendoorn
55:23
50:39
301
Nathalie Rumahroeson
Deventer
52:52
50:39
302
Joyce Klein Velderman
Twello
53:55
50:41
303
Jacq Thuss
Deventer
54:23
50:44
304
Nicole Janswn
Apeldoorn
56:33
50:46
305
Joke Weesie-van der Aar
Almere
53:13
50:47
306
Jade Dalhuizen
Apeldoorn
57:19
50:47
307
Hilde Koert
Almere
53:14
50:48
308
Wendy van den Broek
Apeldoorn
56:33
50:49
309
Melissa van Duijn
Ugchelen
52:47
50:50
310
Anne Schieven
Arnhem
51:10
50:54
311
Judith Klunder
Twello
56:27
50:54
312
Bianca Hulshof
Apeldoorn
53:12
50:55
313
Anja Klunder
Twello
56:28
50:57
314
Danique Klunder
Twello
56:31
50:57
315
Heidi Emons
Almere
53:40
50:57
316
Natascha Broks
Almere
53:41
50:57
317
Kristel Stam
Deventer
56:31
50:58
318
Anja Meerhoff
Hoge Hexel
55:45
50:58
319
Grietje Bron
Goor
55:25
51:01
320
Marloes Veldpape
Deventer
57:40
51:02
321
Daphne van Rooden
Eerbeek
54:34
51:02
322
Petra Westermann
Deventer
57:40
51:03
323
Nicole Mooten
Deventer
57:40
51:03
324
Danielle Kuster
Enschede
55:33
51:03
325
Lianne Maas
Deventer
55:22
51:04
326
Cindy Pesch
Olst
55:22
51:04
327
Anja Koetsier
Deventer
57:40
51:04
328
Ilse Sparwer
Deventer
57:40
51:04
329
Agathe Maisuls
Bathmen
52:08
51:05
330
Rebecca van Leeuwen
Schalkhaar
56:00
51:06
331
Willemien Plante
Beekbergen
51:54
51:06
332
Susan de Vente
Deventer
57:41
51:06
333
Mariet Pluim
Bathmen
52:08
51:06
334
Annieke van Zeumeren
Arnhem
55:12
51:15
335
Hannah Munoz Martinez
Goor
57:32
51:16
336
Wilma Bremer
Apeldoorn
55:12
51:16
337
Anneke van Lindenberg
Holten
57:32
51:16
338
Gerda Middelburg
Schalkhaar
52:45
51:18
339
Wilma Heijenk
Eerbeek
51:30
51:20
340
Loreen te Kronnie
Lichtenvoorde
55:13
51:21
341
Chantal Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
55:14
51:22
342
Hèlen Timmer
Zutphen
54:04
51:22
343
José Vis
Eerbeek
51:30
51:22
344
Anouk ter Bille
Lichtenvoorde
55:14
51:22
345
Ans Strang-Roessink
Olst
57:28
51:23
346
Marieke Jongejan
Apeldoorn
52:52
51:23
347
Lyan Turksma
Eerbeek
51:30
51:24
348
Maureen Brekveld
Eerbeek
51:31
51:25
349
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
51:39
51:25
350
Hester Vreeman-Jansen
Eerbeek
51:34
51:26
351
Marga Heuvelman
Wierden
56:13
51:29
352
Margaret van Duijn
Ugchelen
53:39
51:42
353
Anouk Kraaijkamp
Apeldoorn
57:53
51:47
354
Eliska Dolman
Apeldoorn
53:44
51:47
355
Mary Klomp
Apeldoorn
57:54
51:48
356
Heleen Borgonjen
Apeldoorn
57:53
51:48
357
Tosca Jansen
Rheden
56:47
51:51
358
Annemarie Sliekers
Zwolle
54:40
51:52
359
Saskia Riphagen
Twello
56:40
51:52
360
Anneli Hullegie
Schalkhaar
57:54
51:53
361
Susan Jansen
Rheden
56:47
51:54
362
Martine Bos-Horstink
Twello
57:32
51:57
363
Miranda Nijenhuis
Welsum
55:19
51:59
364
Jessica van Boven
Ugchelen
52:48
52:06
365
Elles Sleebe
Apeldoorn
52:48
52:07
366
Renate Roeland
Elst Gld
57:30
52:09
367
Eva Grunewald
Apeldoorn
52:40
52:09
368
Janneke Bremer
Apeldoorn
52:40
52:09
369
Astrid Kruiswg
Terwolde
56:34
52:11
370
Brenda Modderman
Terwolde
56:35
52:11
371
Arja Sprengers
Apeldoorn
54:09
52:12
372
Astrid Leerkes
Apeldoorn
54:09
52:13
373
Marcia Schut
Ugchelen
54:09
52:14
374
Lotte Wesselink
Deventer
55:20
52:14
375
Marlou van der Zouw
Apeldoorn
56:23
52:14
376
Claudia Scheuneman
Deventer
56:23
52:15
377
Corrie ten Broeke
Amstelhoek
52:36
52:18
378
Danuta Dawidowicz
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
52:37
52:20
379
M Brinkman
Twello
52:28
52:23
380
Janneke de Wilde
Vriezenveen
55:16
52:30
381
Loes Smits
Zenderen
55:16
52:31
382
Alma Kloostra
Apeldoorn
58:04
52:37
383
Helma Pastoor
Twello
57:19
52:38
384
Katja Hulzebos
Naarden
58:04
52:39
385
Chantal Gaasbeek
Apeldoorn
58:04
52:39
386
Marlies Santing
Apeldoorn
55:19
52:39
387
Celeste Hoogland
Apeldoorn
55:18
52:39
388
Malyssa Bark
Arnhem
53:36
52:42
389
Kelly Jansen
Deventer
55:29
52:42
390
Danielle Schaap
Apeldoorn
55:17
52:47
391
Claudia Holtkamp - Karman
Apeldoorn
55:17
52:47
392
Kirsten Reezigt
Apeldoorn
55:28
52:54
393
Janske van Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
58:11
52:56
394
Renee Hertel
Apeldoorn
58:11
52:58
395
Mathilde Dekker
Apeldoorn
58:11
52:58
396
Wilma Deuzeman
Enschede
56:16
52:59
397
Berja Groothedde
Apeldoorn
58:20
53:03
398
Jeanette Kamperman
Twello
57:44
53:03
399
Aranka Verwoort
Warnsveld
56:21
53:07
400
Sylvia Berends
Apeldoorn
56:11
53:14
401
Marielle Eikelenboom
Apeldoorn
56:10
53:15
402
Bianca Buitenhuis
Beekbergen
56:10
53:16
403
Ester Warlicht
Apeldoorn
56:12
53:16
404
Lieske van der Klis
Deventer
58:15
53:16
405
Inge Spee
Apeldoorn
56:12
53:18
406
Esther van der Weele
Deventer
55:04
53:20
407
Karin Luchies
Hoogeveen
55:06
53:20
408
@Strid van Velp
Apeldoorn
54:30
53:20
409
Patricia Hofstede
Deventer
55:03
53:20
410
Lia Bakker
Deventer
55:04
53:21
411
Rieneke Damen
Deventer
55:03
53:21
412
Wendy van Wijngeeren-van Veenendaal
Deventer
55:03
53:21
413
Ramona Kolmer
Nijmegen
58:47
53:25
414
Carla de Jonge
Nijmegen
58:47
53:25
415
Irma Huisman
Deventer
59:08
53:25
416
Gea van der Wal
Voorst gem Voorst
59:09
53:26
417
Harriet Warnas
Olst
59:36
53:30
418
Manouk oude Middendorp
Zwolle
55:10
53:32
419
Nicole Kleinheerenbrink
De Krim
55:12
53:34
420
Nicolette Hagen
Arnhem
59:36
53:35
421
Rêveline Stoop
Apeldoorn
59:25
53:35
422
Judith Cohen
Arnhem
59:37
53:36
423
Heleen Wemerman
Apeldoorn
59:25
53:38
424
Iris Schelfaut
Lelystad
57:53
53:39
425
Marlous van Kooij
Dronten
57:53
53:39
426
Margo Paap
Zutphen
57:21
53:43
427
Marijke van Rijssen
Zutphen
57:21
53:43
428
Inge Vriezekolk
Zutphen
57:21
53:43
429
Jennifer Bosscher
Apeldoorn
59:27
53:48
430
Chantal Hoffmans
Apeldoorn
59:24
53:53
431
Everdien van Zadelhoff
Doetinchem
55:55
53:54
432
Marian van Burg
Apeldoorn
59:27
53:57
433
Danielle Wissink
Voorst gem Voorst
59:59
53:59
434
Iris Braad
Apeldoorn
1:00:30
54:02
435
Bernadet Linthorst
Twello
59:59
54:03
436
Tamara Dijsselbloem
Voorst gem Voorst
59:17
54:11
437
Lisa Koers
Voorst gem Voorst
59:17
54:12
438
Annemarie Rood
Apeldoorn
57:41
54:13
439
Yvonne Achterkamp
Wilp Gld
1:00:12
54:15
440
Miriam Jansen-Greiving
Wilp Gld
1:00:13
54:16
441
Marjolein Eekhuis
Twello
1:00:12
54:17
442
Manon van Mulligen
Voorst gem Voorst
1:00:19
54:20
443
Karin Wissink
Zutphen
1:00:19
54:20
444
Esther Hekkert
Deventer
55:11
54:28
445
Katinka Buwalda
Hoogland
59:30
54:28
446
Marli Uninge
Twello
59:30
54:29
447
Marleen Smidt
Deventer
55:11
54:30
448
Ria Kranenburg
Dieren
1:01:07
54:39
449
Caren de Graaff
Rheden
1:01:07
54:39
450
Ellen Wendels
Ommen
59:51
54:39
451
Henriet Oosterwijk
Voorst gem Voorst
1:00:28
54:40
452
Stefanie Janssen
Deventer
57:55
54:49
453
Dinja Lankhorst
Twello
58:10
54:49
454
Anita Mulder
Klarenbeek
57:46
55:02
455
Mirjam Hendrikse
Apeldoorn
1:00:24
55:04
456
Anke Poppe
Ugchelen
1:00:25
55:05
457
Monique Lankhorst
Goor
59:35
55:07
458
Karin Nijland
Markelo
59:34
55:07
459
Claudia Vijge
Deventer
56:45
55:13
460
Betsie Casteel
Twello
1:01:21
55:17
461
Vera Hazelaar
Wilp Gld
1:01:20
55:18
462
Faith Rouw
Arnhem
1:00:42
55:28
463
Angelique Karstens
Arnhem
1:00:42
55:28
464
Miriam Minis
Deventer
57:29
56:03
465
Rebecca Cornelissen
Deventer
1:00:28
56:16
466
Linda klein Hulse
Eefde
1:02:46
56:28
467
Celeste Volpe
Apeldoorn
57:52
56:40
468
Claudia Edinga-Saccuzzo
Apeldoorn
57:52
56:41
469
Sibylla Arnoldus
Brummen
57:34
56:45
470
Mirjam van Maanen
Eerbeek
57:36
56:46
471
Irene Waal
Zaltbommel
1:02:17
56:49
472
Janneke van Dijke
Apeldoorn
1:02:25
56:51
473
Jodi van Loenen
Apeldoorn
58:51
56:54
474
Marije van Ulden
Apeldoorn
1:02:25
56:54
475
Karen Janssen
Rotterdam
1:00:10
56:58
476
Emi Stikkelman
Utrecht
1:00:11
56:59
477
Sabine van Megen
Apeldoorn
57:24
57:04
478
Antonia Van Veldhoven
Apeldoorn
57:25
57:05
479
Laufinsia Charpentier
Amstelveen
58:16
57:22
480
Marieke Kooijmans
Apeldoorn
1:02:42
57:25
481
Annemiek de Vries
Zuthpen
1:03:50
57:26
482
Petra Terwel-Vincent
Ugchelen
58:13
57:28
483
Anne-Marie Konkelaar
Apeldoorn
59:32
57:34
484
Marleen Smeenk
Twello
1:04:02
57:42
485
Chris ten Dam
Nijmegen
59:24
57:49
486
Licella Hallatu
Deventer
1:00:22
57:50
487
Charice Poortstra
Deventer
1:00:23
57:51
488
Annuska Radstaake-Wessels
Apeldoorn
58:28
58:18
489
Mirella de Gans
Dieren
1:04:00
58:19
490
Willeke van Velzen-Oolman
Laren Gld
1:01:17
58:38
491
Esther Hofman
Teuge
1:04:36
58:49
492
Chloé Schaepman
Arnhem
59:07
58:50
493
Maren Rongen
Apeldoorn
59:07
58:51
494
Kim Linthorst
Barendrecht
1:01:25
59:04
495
Denise van Velzen
Deventer
59:29
59:07
496
Fiona Cornelissen
Apeldoorn
1:02:18
59:14
497
Manuela van der Veen
Apeldoorn
1:02:18
59:14
498
Miranda Ligtvoet
Apeldoorn
1:02:18
59:15
499
Petra van der Velde
Twello
1:01:05
59:37
500
Janneke Jolij
Deventer
1:04:41
59:42
501
Marjo Jansen
Bathmen
1:06:05
59:44
502
Rianne Marsman
Raalte
1:04:43
59:45
503
Hermien de Bruin
Eerbeek
1:00:46
59:59
504
Melanie ter Buurkes
Apeldoorn
1:01:56
1:00:04
505
Corrie Draaijer
Apeldoorn
1:01:56
1:00:05
506
Rachel Wesseler
Deventer
1:06:32
1:00:12
507
Anja Klijn Velderman
Eefde
1:02:16
1:00:50
508
Michelle Jurien
Deventer
1:04:02
1:00:56
509
Joyce van de Graaf
Deventer
1:04:01
1:00:56
510
Jeanine Tenbrinck
Lochem
1:03:41
1:01:02
511
Aniek Hof
Arnhem
1:05:59
1:01:27
512
Anneigje Deinum
Apeldoorn
1:04:33
1:02:09
513
Denise Rigterink
Apeldoorn
1:05:00
1:04:04
514
Marijje Rasker
Apeldoorn
1:09:44
1:04:07
515
Ilona van de Burgt
Heesch
1:09:36
1:04:07
516
Petra van Schieveen
Apeldoorn
1:10:50
1:08:06
517
Gitta Cosaert
Apeldoorn
1:15:40
1:09:30
518
Iris Steevensz
Apeldoorn
1:15:40
1:09:30
519
Rebecca Schaake
Deventer
1:14:32
1:12:32
520
Yvonne van Hoeven
Wekerom
1:30:26
1:25:04
M15, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Pitters
Elst Gld
57:30
52:09
2
Martijn Gildemeester
Deventer
55:49
55:48
3
Roland Hendriks
Wijchen
1:09:51
1:09:50
4
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
1:10:36
1:10:12
5
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:10:36
1:10:12
6
Michiel Rutting
Apeldoorn
1:10:36
1:10:12
7
Henri Rutgers
Apeldoorn
1:14:37
1:11:27
8
Wim Jochems
Lieren
1:11:53
1:11:31
9
Matthijs Fabriek
Apeldoorn
1:14:56
1:13:58
10
Ivo Visser
Leiden
1:14:35
1:14:02
11
Kurtulus Ince
Zutphen
1:18:17
1:16:12
12
Nick Veltman
Deventer
1:19:38
1:17:09
13
Raymond Linthorst
Twello
1:19:16
1:17:36
14
Marcel Bleeker
Deventer
1:18:13
1:17:37
15
Ronald Voort
Almelo
1:18:07
1:17:57
16
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
1:20:41
1:19:35
17
Michel Castelijns
Twello
1:24:14
1:20:27
18
Jan van Dijk
Enschede
1:24:39
1:22:37
19
Wim Beeuwkes
Houten
1:23:22
1:23:06
20
Maurits Jansen
Wilp Gld
1:27:00
1:24:38
21
Andre Bouwhuis
Wilp Gld
1:27:31
1:25:08
22
René Lansink
Eefde
1:26:50
1:26:06
23
Lars de Groot
Deventer
1:30:17
1:27:43
24
Mike Lap
Apeldoorn
1:29:55
1:28:55
25
Bennie Beernink
Apeldoorn
1:31:35
1:30:55
26
Rard Cremers
Empe
1:32:58
1:32:40
27
Robin van Middendorp
Apeldoorn
1:34:35
1:33:50
28
Robin Potkamp
Apeldoorn
1:34:50
1:34:06
29
Wouter Kamp
Apeldoorn
1:35:55
1:34:53
30
Bertram van Lambalgen
Apeldoorn
1:42:09
1:39:13
31
Gerard Testerink
Apeldoorn
1:42:36
1:39:39
32
Mark Lubberts
Twello
1:49:03
1:44:13
33
Dani Levy
Apeldoorn
1:48:59
1:45:45
34
Marien van Schijndel
Deventer
1:52:10
1:50:32
V15, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Postma
Enschede
1:12:16
1:12:03
2
Esther Leeuwerke
Apeldoorn
1:18:45
1:17:23
3
Aline Bos
Apeldoorn
1:18:41
1:18:00
4
Laura Grootenhuis
Hellendoorn
1:18:48
1:18:36
5
Esther van Riessen
Apeldoorn
1:21:05
1:18:58
6
Lineke Visser
Hattem
1:21:13
1:19:23
7
Marieke Jochems
Lieren
1:20:41
1:20:19
8
Nienke Hommes
Leiden
1:21:42
1:21:10
9
Erna van Dijk
Enschede
1:24:39
1:22:38
10
Ria Beldman
Holten
1:28:34
1:24:24
11
Henriette Beldman
Holten
1:28:34
1:24:25
12
Joke Bolink
Holten
1:28:35
1:24:25
13
Melissa Dasselaar
Eefde
1:26:50
1:26:07
14
Kirsten Postma
Almelo
1:26:29
1:26:15
15
Bionda de Graaf
Deventer
1:27:58
1:27:23
16
Kimm Deijk
Deventer
1:27:58
1:27:23
17
Agnes Eijckelhoff-Sandman
Brummen
1:32:57
1:30:52
18
Ninke van der Kooy
Enschede
1:31:17
1:31:03
19
Patricha Fabriek
Apeldoorn
1:32:25
1:31:26
20
Kyra Versteege
Beekbergen
1:32:46
1:31:28
21
Margot van der Velden
Klarenbeek
1:33:21
1:31:59
22
Roxana Tijman
Apeldoorn
1:33:38
1:32:37
23
Ingrid 't Hart
Lelystad
1:36:00
1:32:41
24
Henny Huisken-Fleerkate
Markelo
1:33:39
1:33:29
25
Jacqueline van Kreij
Apeldoorn
1:36:44
1:33:33
26
Mireille Bullens-van Stek
Apeldoorn
1:36:44
1:33:33
27
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
1:38:40
1:34:09
28
Annette Bannink
Laren
1:38:27
1:34:10
29
Ilse Stam
Deventer
1:36:23
1:35:03
30
Saskia van der Moolen
Deventer
1:36:23
1:35:04
31
Monique Bourgonje
Apeldoorn
1:41:58
1:36:12
32
Willeke Haasjes
Apeldoorn
1:41:58
1:36:12
33
Elske Bakker
Deventer
1:37:23
1:36:50
34
Maud Averdijk
Gorssel
1:37:24
1:36:51
35
Kim Hillebrandt
Eerbeek
1:40:55
1:37:53
36
Lucette Garritsen
Apeldoorn
1:40:55
1:37:54
37
Anouk Witteveen
Apeldoorn
1:40:55
1:37:54
38
Carina Evertse
Apeldoorn
1:43:00
1:41:56
39
Monique van Assen
Oene
1:43:00
1:41:57
40
Melanie Bonhof
Apeldoorn
1:49:00
1:43:10
41
Angelique Duthler
Apeldoorn
1:49:00
1:43:10
42
Sheila Sletbeen
Apeldoorn
1:49:37
1:46:24
43
Mariëlle Veenstra
Apeldoorn
1:50:35
1:47:21
44
Kate Maslowska
Haarlem
1:56:49
1:51:24
www.uitslagen.nl
31-10-2015 09:50