Uitslagenlijst 10 van AVR

Rucphen - Zondag 18 oktober 2015

MAN, 3 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Martinot
De Langstraat
11:31
2
Jonas Gommers
Zundert
12:06
3
Ravi Mohunlol
Achilles
12:36
4
Unai Kest
Oudenbosch
13:58
5
Thomas de Jong
Loon op Zand
14:43
6
Kris Koenen
Rucphen
16:46
7
E Antonissen
AVR '90
16:47
VROUW, 3 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
lotte Bakx
THOR
12:41
2
Karin Gelens
THOR
14:06
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Cockx
DJA
16:23
2
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
16:35
3
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
16:41
4
Jeroen Nijland
Road Runners Etten-Leur
16:49
5
Bas de Graaf
AVR '90
16:54
6
Jeffrey Faes
Achilles
17:07
7
Frank van Groesen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
17:26
8
Stef Coninx
Wuustwezel
18:15
9
Jan Arnouts
Achilles
18:35
10
Robbe Janssens
Wuustwezel
18:48
11
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
19:00
12
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
19:02
13
Thijs de Koning
DJA
19:08
14
Quinten Vervaart
Nispen
19:17
15
Ron Kert
Oudenbosch
19:34
16
John Lewis Garcia
Achilles
19:35
17
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
20:02
18
Ad Pelkmans
Bavel
20:22
19
John Vermetten
Breda
20:47
20
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
21:07
21
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
21:08
22
Jos Jochems
Achilles
21:16
23
Jack Lazeroms
AVR '90
21:17
24
Sietse van meer
Roosendaal
21:30
25
Hans Worseling
Rucphen
22:01
26
Rachel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
22:02
27
Karsten Neus
Breda
22:18
28
Ron v/d Veen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
22:25
29
Jac Beekers
Achilles
22:27
30
John Sijmens
DJA
22:29
31
Piet Luijkx
Sprundel
22:38
32
Corne Luykx
Road Runners Etten-Leur
22:38
33
Jan-Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
22:59
34
Wim Blom
Achilles
24:01
35
Frank Frik
Oud Gastel
24:28
36
Ad Botermans
Etten-Leur
24:34
37
Rob Luijendijk
Numansdorp
24:46
38
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
24:51
39
Micheal van Steen
Oud Gastel
25:29
40
Dave Shearlaw
THOR
25:37
41
Haverkamp
Oud-Gastel
25:56
42
Pellis
Zundert
26:02
43
Frank Bos
Road Runners Etten-Leur
26:29
44
Richard van Baal
Oud Gastel
26:36
45
Michael Jongmans
AVR '90
28:02
46
Rik Soekha
Oudenbosch
29:49
47
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
30:38
48
Pascal Kouters
THOR
31:34
49
Robert Brans
Oudenbosch
31:58
50
François van der Meeren
Roosendaal
31:59
51
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
33:54
52
Frans witteveen
Roosendaal
35:09
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
José van der Linden
Achilles
20:45
2
Patricia van Uffelen
Etten-Leur
20:49
3
Sterre Kerstens
THOR
22:46
4
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
22:57
5
Cia Smulders
Achilles
23:13
6
Anke Lauwen
Zundert
23:18
7
Daniëlle Bouwens
Hank
23:58
8
Lieke de Bruijn
Breda
24:06
9
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
24:12
10
Manon Boonman
Rucphen
24:19
11
Jose Kuijstermans
Achilles
24:26
12
Hefti
Achilles
24:50
13
Gine Shearlaw
THOR
25:36
14
Birgit de Wolf
Bosschenhoofd
25:43
15
Dinie Megens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
26:05
16
Larissa Kucharuk
Road Runners Etten-Leur
26:11
17
Thea Klapwijk
Breda
26:45
18
Petra de Wolf
Bosschenhoofd
27:08
19
Nicole Michielsen
Zundert
28:02
20
Franka de Haas
Scorpio
28:04
21
Miranda Oomen
Rucphen
28:21
22
Sjan Schalk
Prinsenbeek
28:40
23
Karien Theeuwes
Rijen
28:44
24
Marian Govers
Sprint
28:58
25
Patricia Baj
Breda
29:31
26
Debbie Mol
Oud Gastel
30:16
27
Tanja van der Heijden
THOR
31:06
28
Anja Heeren
Sprundel
31:18
29
Claudia van dijk
Sprundel
31:25
30
Wilma Elsten
Rucphen
31:36
31
Claudia Wagtmans
Sprundel
31:41
32
Ine Hectors
THOR
31:48
33
Anky Daamen
Rijsbergen
32:34
34
Marie-José Kallenfets
Breda
32:34
35
Diana Hermans-Roovers
St. Willebrord
33:12
36
Natasja konings
st Willebrord
33:17
37
Petra Rommers
Nispen
33:17
38
Marsha Schreuder
AVR '90
34:02
39
Karin van den Hout
THOR
34:49
40
Monique Verleijsen
Wouw
35:34
MSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Poldervaart
Pallas '93
32:37
2
Ronnie Overgaauw
Dynamica
33:02
3
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
33:21
4
Gertjan Konings
Sprint
34:41
5
Mitchell Franken
Spado
34:45
6
Koen van Duijnhoven
THOR
35:27
7
Niels Damen
Zundert
35:35
8
Elmer Jansen
Haag Atletiek
35:50
9
Rolino Dircken
AVR '90
37:16
10
martijn Nooren
Zundert
37:28
11
Koen Hussaarts
Kruisland
37:54
12
Matthijs Roks
Rucphen
38:33
13
Frank Roks
Rucphen
39:00
14
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
39:24
15
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
40:07
16
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
43:00
17
Mark Mol
Oud Gastel
45:23
18
Paul Elsten
Rucphen
45:33
19
Johnny van Dijk
Rucphen
48:34
20
Erik Kok
Etten-Leur
50:11
M35, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
32:08
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
32:36
3
Eltjo van Mechelen
THOR
35:16
4
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
35:59
5
Patrick van Schilt
Spado
37:36
6
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:59
7
Theo Streng
Chaam
38:25
8
Wietse van de Vegte
Fijnaart
39:17
9
Bart Diepstraten
Made
39:19
10
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
39:20
11
Alrik Kalsbeek
Haag Atletiek
39:28
12
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
40:35
13
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
40:59
14
Mark van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
41:32
15
Martijn de Kock
Sprint
41:35
16
Geert Keetels
Etten-Leur
41:37
17
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
42:07
18
Michiel Kooyman
Roosendaal
42:36
19
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
42:48
20
Koos Kol
Roosendaal
42:57
21
Damen
Diomedon
44:11
22
Lennert Hogenes
Breda
44:38
23
Rudlof de Jong
Oud gastel
44:39
24
Martijn van Lunteren
Bavel
44:44
25
Paul Arends
AV '56
44:50
26
Danny de Hoon
AVO 1983
45:19
27
Dennis Matthijssen
THOR
45:21
28
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
45:54
29
Marco Goorden
THOR
46:27
30
Remco Buisman
Breda
46:30
31
Olaf Linders
St. Willebrord
47:26
32
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
48:18
33
Ido marijnissen
Breda
49:24
34
Geriejan Rockx
Oud Gastel
50:16
35
Barry Gommers
DJA
50:59
36
GertJan Verschuren
Zegge
55:46
M45, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
AVR '90
32:35
2
Ad Verheijen
AVO 1983
33:19
3
Richard Oosterhout
AVR '90
33:39
4
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
34:07
5
Dennis Klasen
THOR
35:22
6
Marco Geldof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:34
7
Frans van der Linde
Roosendaal
36:34
8
Steve Duzanson
THOR
36:58
9
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
37:02
10
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
37:19
11
Arnold de Krom
Spado
37:58
12
Jan Muller
Achilles
38:07
13
Rene Machielse
THOR
38:44
14
Kees van de Riet
THOR
39:09
15
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
39:15
16
Dick Ernest
Oudenbosch
40:30
17
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
40:31
18
Mark Kamphuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:44
19
André Vergeer
AVO 1983
40:55
20
Wim van de Sande
AVR '90
41:34
21
Henkjan Tieleman
Flakkee
41:43
22
Michel Verhoeven
Sprint
41:46
23
Toine Jacobs
THOR
41:54
24
Jos Leijs
Bosschenhoofd
42:08
25
Léon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
42:12
26
Rini van Gils
DJA
42:16
27
Marc van t Hooft
Oss '78
42:55
28
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
44:26
29
Tonny Verbraak
Roosendaal
44:29
30
Hans Hermens
Sprint
44:33
31
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
44:40
32
Wim Oonincx
Sprundel
44:51
33
Haydar Kara
Achilles
45:07
34
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
45:08
35
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
45:59
36
Jack van de Borst
AVR '90
46:31
37
Rabin Mohunlol
Achilles
46:51
38
René van den Broek
THOR
47:24
39
Mar Heijboer
Roosendaal
48:26
40
Piet Burgers
Groene Ster
48:40
41
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
49:28
42
Jan van nijnatten
AVO 1983
51:29
43
Wally Gijzen
Essen
52:52
44
Nico Koijen
AVR '90
56:38
45
Ewald v. Warmerdam
Drunen
57:57
M55, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corné Haast
Spado
36:58
2
Ruud Woord
THOR
37:04
3
Emiel kerstens
AVO 1983
38:59
4
Peter Gulden
Achilles
40:21
5
Paelinck
THOR
40:57
6
Schrauwen Chrisje
Loopgroep PK
41:02
7
Hans Meijs
Rucphen
41:12
8
Jack Gelens
THOR
41:58
9
Jos Rens
AVO 1983
42:37
10
G.A. Dam
THOR
43:14
11
Peter Pelsma
THOR
43:21
12
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
43:55
13
Jan Jacobs
AVO 1983
44:04
14
Harry Reynaers
THOR
44:24
15
Hein v d Oetelaar
Prins Hendrik
44:33
16
Sieb Bom
AVR '90
44:53
17
Arnoud van Dorst
Breda
45:19
18
Piet Danen
Oud-Gastel
45:42
19
John van Geel
THOR
46:33
20
Toon van Peer
THOR
46:34
21
Chris Hoebergen
AVR '90
47:09
22
Wil Goossens
Achilles
50:44
23
René Dictus
Schijf
51:05
24
John Kremers
Groene Ster
52:20
25
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
52:30
26
H. Timmermans
Roosendaal
56:51
27
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
1:00:00
28
B. de Jong
Roosendaal
1:01:15
M65, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton van Exsel
avVN
44:42
2
Jan Kriesels
Bosschenhoofd
44:58
3
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
46:42
4
Leo van de Luijtgaarden
THOR
47:39
5
John van Gilst
avVN
48:31
6
Gillis Bosman
THOR
52:10
7
Ben Sanders
AVO 1983
53:43
8
kees Rijpers
sint Willebrord
54:33
9
Geert Korthuis
THOR
1:08:46
VSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van der Wansem
De Langstraat
36:39
2
Paddy Herijgers
DJA
37:25
3
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
38:27
4
Valerie de Roover
Sprint
40:59
5
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
42:20
6
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
42:37
7
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:50
8
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:45
9
AnneMarie Peeters
Wouw
44:46
10
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
45:06
11
Anouk Kerstens
De Langstraat
45:16
12
Eva van de Sande
THOR
45:23
13
Astrid Willemse
Oud Gastel
46:44
14
Esther Mohunlol
Road Runners Etten-Leur
46:50
15
Petra de Rooij
Sprundel
48:48
16
Nicolette Hoogstrate
THOR
51:45
17
Amber Gijzen
Essen
55:21
18
Aniek Antonissen
Rucphen
56:30
19
Pluis van den Bemd
Roosendaal
57:14
20
Hanneke Roks
Rucphen
1:00:00
21
Angeleique van der Hurk
Rotterdam
1:01:42
22
Claudia Kol-Selier
Roosendaal
1:07:18
V45, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
39:20
2
Petra Bruijs
Spado
41:48
3
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
44:06
4
Hanny Breel
Rijen
48:20
5
Anja Tengg-Vroegrijk
Zegge
48:47
6
Angelique Verpaalen
AVR '90
48:54
7
Henriette Keverkamp
THOR
50:22
8
Gerda v/d Sanden
THOR
55:22
9
Connie kerstens
THOR
55:24
10
Monique Verstraten
THOR
59:29
11
Nicolette Korthuis
THOR
1:00:31
12
Marjon van den Ende
AVR '90
1:01:17
13
Marielle de deugd
Roosendaal
1:08:46
V55, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne de Schipper-Fokk
THOR
44:54
2
Ciska Roelen
THOR
46:35
3
Annie van Oijen
DJA
54:37
4
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
57:03
5
Yvonne Baart
Roosendaal
59:30
6
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
1:00:51
7
Jacqueline Witteveen
THOR
1:02:15
Wij zien u graag volgend jaar weer bij de 10 van AVR op 23 oktober 2016
www.uitslagen.nl
18-10-2015 20:57