Uitslagenlijst Linker Oevert 1/2 Marathon

Antwerpen - Zondag 18 oktober 2015

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristof De Backer
Antwerpen
35:44
2
Kevin Genesse
Deurne
36:11
3
Faouzi M'Talsi
Wommelgem
38:50
4
Yves Van Raendonck
Deurne
39:30
5
Bruno HERMAN
Antwerpen
39:46
6
Stinus Van Den Hatert
Ochten (NL)
40:29
7
Peter Caldicott
Amtwerpen
40:44
8
JEROEN NELIS
Antwerpen
40:52
9
WOUTER VERMONDEN
Malle
41:40
10
Frank Kestemont
Antwerpen
42:32
11
WIM JOOSEN
42:56
12
Rik Scholiers
Antwerpen
43:07
13
Marc Somers
Antwerpen
43:46
14
Krzysztof Polec
Ruda Slaska
43:47
15
TOM DHOOGHE
Antwerpen
43:48
16
Patryk Miszke
Lebork
43:51
17
Benny Torfs
Itegem
44:14
18
Dimitri Van Roy
Halle
44:40
19
Steven Iwens
Lier
45:06
20
De Groof
Antwerpen
45:56
21
Delaunoy Vincent
Rosieres
46:12
22
Noah Vanhelmont
46:35
23
Didier Van Den Bussche
46:57
24
MIKE ROYERS
47:11
25
ARIES HOEFKENS
Sint-Niklaas
47:12
26
Jonas Gommeren
Temse
47:18
27
WANNES COOLS
47:26
28
Koen Van Eynde
Bazel
47:28
29
THOMAS LATOUR
Antwerpen
47:30
30
ZENO LEY
KONTICH
47:43
31
Kristof van Royen
Berchem
48:29
32
Kris Haentjens
Berchem (Antwerpen)
48:31
33
Peter Marien
Turnhout
48:35
34
Filip van de Mosselaer
Niel
48:42
35
MIKMULDER
Antwerpen
49:08
36
Ilja Gobeyn
Antwerpen
49:13
37
LEYSETH
49:19
38
GERT VAN DEN BOSSCHE
Antwerpen
49:28
39
Erik De Bruyn
Antwerpen
49:54
40
VINCENT WEYTEN
50:15
41
Xsino Kempeneers
Berendrecht
50:38
42
Kris Verstappen
Westerlo
50:44
43
THOMAS GEERTS
50:53
44
BART VAN DURME
51:05
45
Zeno Wuyts
Mortsel
51:09
46
JENS PEETERS
51:20
47
GINO RAYMACKERS
51:21
48
GLENN DONCKERS
51:52
49
FERNAND VLAMINCKX
SCHOTEN
52:10
50
Sandro Denolf
Schelle
52:17
51
MICHAEL METSERS
Merksem (Antwerpen)
52:22
52
MARCKELBACH
EUPEN
52:23
53
MILAN WUYTS
Mortsel
52:30
54
PIETER VAN DE MIEROP
52:32
55
TOM DEDECKER
52:32
56
TOM MELORT
52:53
57
STEFAN CARLIER
ANTWERPEN
52:53
58
GILBERT WINDEY
52:55
59
LUIS EDU ARDO ZAPATA HERRERA
Antwerpen
53:13
60
Hugo Tack
Sint-Niklaas
53:20
61
Andry Cucca
Antwerpen
53:24
62
WOUTER VANLEE
GENK
53:26
63
Hans Gerstmans
Merksem
53:37
64
David Quasten
Antwerpen
54:16
65
WARD JOOSEN
54:21
66
Aaron Sievers
Berchem
54:29
67
Fred D'Hollander
Hove
54:37
68
Maxim D'Hollander
Hove
54:39
69
Davey Tuffin
Brasschaat
54:45
70
LUC BELOT
Veltem-Beisem
54:50
71
TOON DE VLEESCHOUWER
Zele
55:05
72
David Verbruggen
Lier
55:08
73
Nodas Anastasiou
Antwerpen
55:22
74
BEN JANBAZ
55:38
75
Frank Daems
Deurne
55:42
76
Stefan Grignard
Kontich
56:10
77
Raf De Preter
Schelle
56:12
78
Kevin De Laet
Antwerpen
56:13
79
Ryspek Uulu Mairambek
Deurne
56:40
80
OSCAR MINNEN
Antwerpen
56:55
81
Joris Minnen
Antwerpen
57:07
82
Pol Teyssen
Antwerpen
57:21
83
Thierry-Dirk Vanhelmont
Haasdonk
57:26
84
Paul Van Aelst
Holsbeek
57:35
85
Luc Kiebooms
Oelegem
57:42
86
Yves De Wit
Putte
57:46
87
JORNE VERAART
57:46
88
MICHEL VERMEIRSCH
STEENDORP
57:52
89
STEVEN DIERCKX
58:20
90
Nick van Gelder
Antwerpen
58:40
91
GINO DHANIS
SINT JANSTEEN
58:58
92
Pieterjan Braet
Antwerpen
59:04
93
Kris Swiggers
Lier
59:42
94
Frank Harsdorf
Brasschaat
59:44
95
LEN HENDERICKX
59:56
96
Wout De Meester
Sint-Niklaas
1:00:14
97
STEFAAN VANOERGOTEN
Antwerpen
1:00:31
98
Dirk Moeremans
Lennik
1:00:46
99
Cant Antonin
Antwerpen
1:00:48
100
De Maere Yoni
Antwerpen
1:00:49
101
Dimitri Volckerick
Zwijndrecht
1:00:58
102
Falco Janssens
Zandvliet
1:01:53
103
Hans Lambrigts
Kruibeke
1:02:00
104
ROBERT KERSMAEKERS
1:02:28
105
Robby Verbiest
Scherpenheuvel
1:02:53
106
Antonio Sempere
Antwerpen
1:02:56
107
Stefan Biesemans
Ekeren
1:03:28
108
Kurt Verhasselt
Wilrijk
1:03:56
109
Olivier Durieux
Antwerpen
1:04:30
110
Willy Linares
Berchem
1:04:36
111
Leo De Clippeleir
Zwijndrecht
1:04:37
112
Bob Berghuis
Antwerpen
1:04:40
113
PAUL DE HERDT
1:04:41
114
TOM MORTELMANS
1:04:41
115
Christophe Van Geel
Hoboken
1:05:07
116
Piet Spiessens
Aartselaar
1:06:58
117
MARCEL COLE
1:07:35
118
Christoph Claessens
Antwerpen
1:08:33
119
HANS VAN DEN BRANDE
Antwerpen
1:08:39
120
Johan Smet
Hoboken
1:08:39
121
Erik Steevens
Antwerpen
1:09:56
122
Karel Brosius
Zemst
1:10:06
123
KENNETH VAN DELSEN
1:10:53
124
Cyrus Vercammen
Antwerpen
1:11:16
125
Marc Van der Waerden
Antwerpen
1:13:54
126
Peter Stuyck
Merksem
1:14:19
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirstel Van Maloeghem
Zoersel
42:51
2
Caroline Van Bauwel
Brasschaat
46:04
3
Tina Van Bogaert
Bazel
47:27
4
Isabel Brosius
Zemst
52:25
5
YANNICE ARGEERTS
52:30
6
Jitte Van Bavel
Zwijndrecht
52:51
7
Jolien Van Boxem
Lint
53:12
8
Julie Van den Bergh
Lint
53:12
9
Bianca Merken
Berchem
53:31
10
ISABELLE LANSSENS
53:57
11
SIGRI PINTO DE CARVALHO
Antwerpen
55:30
12
Pieternel Vanherpe
Kortrijk
55:46
13
Ilse Vandesande
Antwerpen
56:12
14
Julie Huybrighs
Berchem
56:23
15
Bieke Celen
Hemiksem
56:30
16
Eva Jacobs
Brasschaat
56:42
17
Annika Weymiens
Brasschaat
56:42
18
Anja Witvrouwen
Putte
57:01
19
KATRIEN SACRE
57:02
20
Susan Kesselaers
Antwerpen
57:23
21
DIANE VAN DEN BERGH
Boechout
57:28
22
Ellen Van Aelst
Sinaai
57:35
23
Natasja van der Auwera
Lier
58:16
24
TAHNEE DIERCKX
58:21
25
Patricia Van Dyck
Turnhout
58:30
26
Sofie Cool
Antwerpen
58:39
27
Ann Verbraeken
Aartselaar
58:50
28
Anne-Marie Palemans
Burcht
59:06
29
SOFIE POSSEMIERS
Antwerpen
59:10
30
Mady Janssens
Kruibeke
59:27
31
Valerie Eyckmans
Antwerpen
59:51
32
NARDA BODEMEIJER
HOBOKEN
59:56
33
Marie Van Rompaey
Heindonk
59:56
34
LINN BOSMANS
1:00:55
35
TINNE VISSERS
1:00:56
36
Jill Van Laer
Antwerpen
1:00:59
37
Rosa Mertens
Deurne ( Antwerpen-
1:01:19
38
Liv Van Aelst
Zwijndrecht
1:01:23
39
Julie Janssens
Oudenaarde
1:01:41
40
Anaïs Janssens
Oudenaarde
1:01:41
41
Peggy Lens
Burcht
1:01:53
42
YOOCHAROENKIT
Temse
1:02:01
43
MIEKE COREMANS
1:02:24
44
JOKE BENDA
BERCHEM
1:02:25
45
Ine Derden
Ekeren
1:02:38
46
CHARLOTTE SCHULPEN
1:02:40
47
An van den keybus
Zwijndrecht
1:02:48
48
Elke van mele
Santpoort-Noordzwijn
1:02:50
49
Kathleen Van Royen
Antwerpen
1:02:55
50
Christel van Rompaey
Hoboken
1:03:16
51
Yandisa Ngqangashe
Haarlem
1:03:33
52
Ilse Rens
Zwijndrecht
1:03:35
53
Karlien De Jaeger
Nevele
1:03:46
54
Griet Ghys
Antwerpen
1:03:52
55
Esther Van Leeuwen
Wilrijk
1:03:55
56
Eefje Pilon
Antwerpen
1:04:07
57
Helena Stuer
Antwerpen
1:04:28
58
Dorien Van Dijck
Antwerpen
1:04:32
59
Myriam Rossean
Herentals
1:04:59
60
Ann Bossu
Antwerpen
1:05:03
61
Cindy Verschueren
Wilrijk
1:05:04
62
Griet Celen
Hemiksem
1:05:16
63
Kristien Slangen
Beerzel
1:05:50
64
Vermunicht Jinte
Hulshout
1:05:50
65
Inge Reinenbergh
Rupelmonde
1:06:01
66
Vaes Erna
Antwerpen
1:06:24
67
Astrid Van Landuyt
Mortsel
1:06:26
68
Nicole Van Deuren
Lille
1:06:30
69
Caroline Schweiger
Berchem
1:07:00
70
Rita Tireliren
Antwerpen
1:07:30
71
PEGIE DE BACKER
1:07:32
72
NAOMY KAUWENBERGHS
1:07:46
73
Patricia Coene
Mortsel
1:08:23
74
Karolien Reners
Antwerpen
1:08:36
75
Martine laureys
Borsbeek
1:08:59
76
Saskia De Bode
Stekene
1:09:01
77
Maret van Doremalen
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:09:25
78
Kathleen Leyers
Ekeren
1:10:59
79
Maggi Janssens
Berchem
1:11:35
80
Maricely De Abreu
Antwerpen
1:11:50
81
ANNELIES DE PAUW
1:12:40
82
EVA DECKERS
1:12:41
83
Kristel Beck
Antwerpen
1:13:54
84
Emilie Ickroth
Antwerpen
1:14:11
85
Sabrina Govaerts
Antwerpen
1:14:12
86
Nathalie De Vriendt
Antwerpen
1:14:13
87
Marit Leysen
Mortsel
1:14:18
88
Nancy Maes
Merksem
1:14:20
89
PASCALE VAN HOOF
1:14:55
90
Christel De Haes
Edegem
1:15:20
91
Evi Dingenen
Schoten
1:15:31
92
Evelyne Longrée
Lint
1:16:31
93
Jaimy Laenens
Lint
1:16:31
94
CHIARA DE JONGHE
1:16:53
MAN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Maris
Kruibeke
1:13:17
2
BART DE BERGE
BRECHT
1:14:37
3
Gino Casier
Wilrijk
1:17:02
4
BENJAMIN VAN DEN BERGH
Mechelen
1:19:14
5
Liam De Mey
Doel
1:20:41
6
Tijs Vanhulle
Sint-Michiels
1:20:48
7
Patrick Hembrecht
Sint-Gillis-Waas
1:21:05
8
Luc Van Laenen
Rijkevorsel
1:22:17
9
Erik Caluwaerts
Lier
1:22:28
10
Jurgen Vercarre
Middelkerke
1:22:58
11
Chris Vermeijlen
Haasrode
1:23:29
12
Christophe Van Hoorebeeck
Zoersel
1:24:37
13
Joris Zaman
Nieuw-Namen
1:25:10
14
Christophe Francois
1:26:45
15
ANDREAS STYNEN
DEURNE
1:27:59
16
Peter Rotthier
Antwerpen
1:28:06
17
Kristoffel Wuyts
Antwerpen
1:28:13
18
Joachim breugelmans
Brasschaat
1:28:18
19
Thomas Engels
Brasschaat
1:28:21
20
Karel Menschaert
Tessenderlo
1:29:08
21
Van de Velde Guido
9150
1:29:18
22
Jordy Huvaere
Izegem
1:29:25
23
Wim Verheyen
Sint-Job in t Goor
1:29:49
24
Kristof De Rore
Sint-Truiden
1:29:51
25
Kris Vanbrabant
Sint-Truiden
1:29:54
26
Geert De Rore
Sint-Truiden
1:29:54
27
Jurgen Verhelst
Hamme (O.-Vl.)
1:30:18
28
Johnny Kuppler
Kerksken
1:30:24
29
Hans Scheers
St. Kat. Waver
1:30:25
30
Dave Cardon
Boom
1:30:43
31
Jurgen De Maerteleire
Zingem
1:30:56
32
Davy Reyniers
Kruibeke
1:31:49
33
Josué Blandini
Charleroi
1:31:52
34
Poot Stijn
Antwerpen
1:31:53
35
Patrick Keysers
Westmalle
1:31:53
36
Jurgen Anthoni
Niel
1:32:26
37
HENDRIK DE JAEGER
1:32:28
38
KEN EXGENRAAM
AARTSELAAR
1:32:32
39
Damien Smets
Diest
1:33:00
40
Bruno Stefano
1:33:07
41
Dirk van Bunder
Antwerpen
1:33:16
42
Bart De Bock
Sint-Niklaas
1:33:40
43
Jos Planckaert
Aartselaar
1:33:52
44
Steven Platteeuw
Antwerpen
1:33:56
45
Van Caneghem Nik
Antwerpen
1:34:02
46
WALTER AERTS
Grobbendonk
1:34:06
47
FRANCOIS STANDER
EDEGEM
1:34:27
48
Diederik Vandeneede
Peutie
1:34:34
49
Godfried Geudens
Antwerpen
1:34:46
50
GLEN BAL
1:34:52
51
JOZEF AUGUSTYNS
1:35:11
52
RUDI LAURIJSSENS
DEURNE
1:35:36
53
Peter De Cauwer
Mortsel
1:35:49
54
DANIEL LANGER
Antwerpen
1:35:57
55
Roby Schoenmaekers
Wilrijk
1:35:57
56
Dave Pierson
Edegem
1:36:13
57
Steve Vidal
Antwerpen
1:36:48
58
Lucien Michielsen
Lommel
1:36:53
59
Antoine De Somer
Reet
1:37:32
60
Lode Desimpelaere
Antwerpen
1:37:35
61
Wim Van Rossum
Temse
1:38:09
62
Tobias De Bock
Antwerpen
1:38:12
63
LAURENT PARAZYS
1:38:20
64
Yvan Verlee
Brakel
1:38:28
65
Nico De Muynck
Sint-Kruis
1:38:37
66
Tom Verelst
Antwerpen
1:38:54
67
MARC DE BOECK
KONTICH
1:38:58
68
Tom Helsen
Boechout
1:39:01
69
Joeri De Witte
Rupelmonde
1:39:04
70
Bert Uyttenhove
1:39:04
71
Diederik Libbrecht
Kontich
1:39:15
72
TOM HELSEN
1:39:23
73
Guy Van Ballaer
Turnhout
1:39:26
74
Jerry Kuczko
Antwerpen
1:39:28
75
Bresseleers Wim
Zwijndrecht
1:39:37
76
Phil Swaanen
Burcht
1:39:42
77
Gwyn Hagenaers
Zwijndrecht
1:39:52
78
Jeffrey Hoste
Lokeren
1:39:54
79
David Van Biesen
Waasmunster
1:40:06
80
Lode Lambaerts
Brasschaat
1:40:21
81
Hein Wiesman
Deurne
1:40:23
82
PAUL DE JONGHE
KAPELLEN
1:40:23
83
STEFAN AALBERS
AMSTERDAM
1:40:36
84
Stijn Hermans
Verrebroek
1:40:37
85
BRIES KAELL
BEVEREN WAAS
1:40:41
86
MARC BQUET
1:40:42
87
Mike Van Gele
Antwerpen
1:40:56
88
Kenny Verhoeven
Lier
1:41:21
89
Stefan Meys
Kapellen
1:41:23
90
Marc Hoogewys
Wetteren
1:41:25
91
Thomas Lambers
Melsele
1:41:26
92
Siegfried Welters
Wommelgem
1:41:42
93
Dirk boudewyns
Wilrijk
1:41:46
94
Nico Schelstraete
Adegem
1:41:46
95
James De Groote
Brakel
1:41:48
96
Peter Verwerft
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:41:51
97
Eric Demeulenaere
Aartselaar
1:41:56
98
Ivan Van Alsenoy
Wilrijk
1:42:06
99
MANUEL VAN DER PUT
1:42:06
100
ALAIN GOUDKET
Antwerpen
1:42:09
101
Geert Van Dessel
Berchem
1:42:11
102
PASCAL LUYCKX
1:42:16
103
Yannick Goulleven
Mondercange
1:42:23
104
Jospeh Albus
Luxembourg
1:42:24
105
Bram Celis
Antwerpen
1:42:24
106
PIETER QUAEYHAEGENS
Wijnegem
1:42:26
107
GLENN PINA
1:42:26
108
Dieter Lizen
Mortsel
1:42:51
109
YANNICK VEREPT
1:42:53
110
Didier Geenens
Stabroek
1:43:25
111
Bernard Dangreau
Evergem
1:43:28
112
Pedro De Cuyper
Zwijndrecht
1:43:29
113
Yves van Puymbroeck
Santpoort-Noordzwijn
1:43:33
114
Olivier De Clerck
Gent
1:43:33
115
Marc Gijselinck
Schoten
1:43:40
116
Dirk Holemans
Gent
1:43:41
117
Lukas Mattheuwsen
Temse
1:43:45
118
Jurgen Vermeirsch
Antwerpen
1:43:46
119
Steven Van Den Brink
Viersel
1:43:49
120
WIM DINGEMANS
1:43:57
121
Thomas Dockx
Wilrijk
1:44:18
122
Rudy Brichau
Wommelgem
1:44:23
123
VAN HEUKELOM
1:44:47
124
Pets Boucquey
Brasschaat
1:44:50
125
STEPHANE DE NIES
LINT
1:44:55
126
Hoste Gerd
Sint-Niklaas
1:45:04
127
Sebastiaan Van der auwera
Antwerpen
1:45:08
128
Tom Deduytschaever
Zandhoven
1:45:27
129
Bregt Slootmaekers
Antwerpen
1:45:31
130
Steven Schoeters
0.-L.-V. Waver
1:45:45
131
Tom Stickers
Herselt
1:46:03
132
Dave Huybrechts
Merksem
1:46:04
133
Christiaan Dielen
Kapellen (Antw.)
1:46:22
134
AD MEIJER
1:46:24
135
Wim Aeyels
Dendermonde
1:46:36
136
DANNY VAN DE VIJVER
1:46:37
137
Wauters Francois
Bazel
1:46:38
138
Tom Helsen
Boechout
1:46:39
139
Sander Speleman
Sint-Niklaas
1:46:40
140
Wim Eggermont
Merksem
1:46:55
141
Kevin Lossie
Sint-Niklaas
1:47:12
142
Timothy Van Acker
Antwerpen
1:47:17
143
Gerd Beyaert
Merksem
1:47:21
144
STEFAN VAN BUEL
1:47:27
145
TIM JACOBS
Booischot
1:47:36
146
Jos Van Dijck
Brecht
1:47:47
147
Nico vandenberghe
Wilrijk
1:47:49
148
Ben de With
Brasschaat
1:47:51
149
Gunther Derboven
Westerlo
1:47:56
150
Walter Rottiers
Deurne
1:48:02
151
GLENN BRIJS
1:48:14
152
Marc Persoons
Schoten
1:48:15
153
Maris Danny
Burcht
1:48:19
154
Ruud Rundberg
Oisterwijk
1:48:26
155
Marc Van Beek
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:48:26
156
Luc Vrins
Wuustwezel
1:48:29
157
David Chow
Deurne
1:48:38
158
Thomas Van Uytfanghe
Liedekerke
1:48:43
159
Jann Kramer
Amsterdam
1:48:54
160
FRANSKE HOSKENS
1:49:18
161
Kevin Donceel
Melsele
1:49:20
162
Wouter Tacq
Mortsel
1:49:31
163
Danny Guerin
Deurne
1:49:34
164
Jens Vanoosterweyck
Antwerpen
1:49:51
165
Dirk Mertens
Herenthout
1:49:58
166
Dirk Baksteen
Stabroek
1:50:06
167
PATRICK VAN ALPHEN
Turnhout
1:50:11
168
PETER NELIS
Antwerpen
1:50:14
169
TOON CLAES
Antwerpen
1:50:16
170
Tarik Kekec
Berlaar
1:50:19
171
Stijn Brughmans
Wuustwezel
1:50:28
172
Wouter Theunis
Antwerpen Linkeroeve
1:50:30
173
MARC VAN HOVE
EKEREN
1:50:32
174
Glenn Van Hoogten
Ekeren
1:50:33
175
DOMINIQUE MARGINET
BRUSSEL
1:50:38
176
Kurt Stoop
Melsele
1:50:55
177
KURT COOLS
1:51:05
178
Erik Schelhout
Stekene
1:51:09
179
Tom Cloos
Ekeren
1:51:09
180
Kris Forier
Hasselt
1:51:19
181
Peter Meere
Beersel
1:51:21
182
Van Nieuwenhove
Merelbeke
1:51:24
183
Jan Briffaerts
Brussel
1:51:25
184
Norbert De Munck
Merksem
1:51:43
185
Etienne Buyck
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1:51:51
186
Anthony Ottevaere
Deurne
1:52:01
187
Jorn Helskens
Hoevenen
1:52:06
188
PERCY ZAGERS
Kontich
1:52:14
189
Berber Verpoest
Gent
1:52:18
190
Luc Van den Berg
Schoten
1:52:19
191
Johan De Lee
Zwijndrecht
1:52:24
192
Tom Dijckmans
Wijnegem
1:52:41
193
Werner Van Asch
Lier
1:53:15
194
Kevin Neelen
Antwerpen
1:53:17
195
Fab Giaimo
Merksem
1:53:20
196
Olivier Dierickx
1:53:29
197
Koen Vanderstraeten
Gentbrugge
1:53:29
198
Peter Mattheuwsen
Temse
1:53:51
199
Rudi Ceuppens
Antwerpen
1:54:03
200
JEAN MARC TRIBOLET
Ciney
1:54:03
201
Marc Vantomme
Edegem
1:54:06
202
Luc Thijs
Antwerpen
1:54:12
203
Tom Segers
Ekeren
1:54:13
204
TOM HESS
Antwerpen
1:54:17
205
Filip Meganck
Kemzeke
1:54:20
206
Dirk Jacobs
Stevoort
1:54:23
207
FRANS PIETERS
Beveren-Waas
1:54:33
208
Geert Van den Berghe
Antwerpen
1:54:36
209
RUDI COVELIERS
1:54:44
210
PETER COPPIETERS
Zele
1:55:01
211
GRIGORY TSIMBAL
1:55:14
212
Rafael Marques
Kontich
1:55:32
213
Zander Vliegen
Zandvliet
1:56:00
214
Ruud Tiebos
Kapellen
1:56:07
215
Kebonang Mogaadile
Gent
1:56:15
216
Paul Lauryssens
Essen
1:56:22
217
Nico laeremans
Melsele
1:56:27
218
Toon Van Den Bergh
Schilde
1:56:33
219
Eddy Verstuyft
Deurne
1:56:42
220
Victor Crespo Lapuente
Antwerpen
1:56:47
221
STEVE VAN DER CAMMEN
Lier
1:56:52
222
Frank Van Wetter
Deurne ( Antwerpen-
1:56:53
223
Nicolas Vandermeeren
Belsele
1:56:56
224
Geert Heylen
Antwerpen
1:57:03
225
Dries Holemans
Deurne
1:57:25
226
Marc Roels
Antwerpen
1:57:29
227
Marc Van der Linden
Kontich
1:57:30
228
Ronny Van Rompaey
Schoten
1:57:33
229
Ludo Deckers
Antwerpen
1:57:48
230
PETER BOEYKENS
1:57:49
231
KEVIN VERMEYLEN
BOECHOUT
1:57:56
232
Sjoert De Cremer
Antwerpen
1:58:05
233
Olivier van Delsen
Zelzate
1:58:22
234
Koen De Wilde
Borgerhout
1:58:23
235
Koen Penneman
Belsele
1:58:43
236
ADAM SHAHIN
1:58:43
237
Eduardo De Winter
Hoboken
1:58:50
238
PATRICK NELEN
Brasschaat
1:58:51
239
Davy Meersman
Boom
1:58:56
240
Koen Van der Auwera
Edegem
1:59:14
241
Dre Billet
Wuustwezel
1:59:19
242
Guy Vermeulen
Wuustwezel
1:59:19
243
Peter Teunen
Deurne
1:59:23
244
Tjeerd van Sitteren
Antwerpen
1:59:28
245
Tom Klaasen
Wilrijk
1:59:28
246
Kristof S'Jongers
Berchem
1:59:29
247
Tim Plasmans
Zwijndrecht
1:59:46
248
Kris Van Roey
Antwerpen
2:00:33
249
Stefan Aalbers
Amsterdam
2:00:36
250
GEERT SCHEERLINCK
Gent
2:00:37
251
Ben Teirlinck
Mariakerke
2:00:48
252
Annabell Buyx
Schoten
2:00:48
253
Rudi Vandeperre
Brasschaat
2:01:02
254
Alain Corbett
Hove
2:01:24
255
Raf De Meester
Sint-Niklaas
2:01:56
256
Florent Bischof
Antwerpen
2:01:57
257
Anthony Pauwels
Delft
2:02:02
258
Tim Roelants
Brasschaat
2:02:33
259
Tom Bellens
Antwerpen
2:02:40
260
Radu Theodorescu
Wilrijk
2:02:46
261
Luc Siemons
Zuid
2:03:19
262
Jos Bosschaerts
Kapellen
2:03:19
263
KOEN DAALMAN
2:03:29
264
Erik Smet
Zwijndrecht
2:03:43
265
Kris Van de Mierop
Vlimmeren
2:03:47
266
Kris Bossaers
Schilde
2:04:04
267
PETER VAN GEYT
Zwijndrecht
2:04:05
268
MICHAEL MACHARIS
Brasschaat
2:04:28
269
Daniel Kucharski
Wachtebeke
2:04:39
270
Rocco Di Vita
Kuurne
2:04:57
271
FREDDY VAN GEYT
Zwijndrecht
2:05:00
272
WESLEY BREUER
2:05:14
273
TIM HERMANS
MECHELEN
2:05:42
274
Herman Mennes
Merksem
2:05:59
275
Koen Smets
Schoten
2:06:15
276
ROBBY HOSKENS
TEMSE
2:06:25
277
Steven Rombout
Linkeroever
2:06:32
278
Carl Quasten
Melsele
2:06:55
279
Steve Duyols
Beveren-Waas
2:06:55
280
JOERI FOODERIE
2:07:48
281
Alain Magnus
Affligem
2:07:50
282
Ignace Coucke
Antwerpen
2:08:07
283
Diederik De Roeck
Linkeroever
2:09:29
284
Peter Boeykens
Sint-Amands
2:10:14
285
Steven Oppeel
Schoten
2:10:15
286
Danny Schoonheydt
Antwerpen
2:10:17
287
Paul Van Hooydonck
Schoten
2:11:18
288
Wouter Callebaut
Gent
2:11:37
289
Koen Hanssens
Hever
2:12:19
290
Olivier De Vooght
Vremde
2:12:23
291
Jan Pasmans
Schoten
2:12:32
292
Kris Roelants
Antwerpen
2:12:37
293
Diego de munck
Zwijndrecht
2:13:11
294
Jan Boen
Berchem (Antwerpen)
2:13:45
295
Mario Boen
Lier
2:13:51
296
MURAT AKCAOGLU
Mechelen
2:14:05
297
Ivy Lesire
Zwijndrecht
2:14:31
298
Eddy De Vriese
Vosselare
2:14:40
299
Thomas Wouters
Willebroek
2:15:03
300
GIOVANI VANDOORSSELAER
Lokeren
2:15:07
301
JEAN MARIE SCHRAM
BOECHOUT
2:15:27
302
Karel Tobback
Puurs
2:16:02
303
Davy Laureys
Baasrode
2:16:49
304
BART LASSEEL
2:18:23
305
Pieter Beck
Ispra
2:20:58
306
Michaël Beck
Merksem
2:20:58
307
LOUIS MILBAU
Kapellen (Antw.)
2:22:32
308
Patrick Van der Vloet
Edegem
2:27:38
309
WIMVEREECKEN
Zele
2:33:12
310
Thomas Verhaegen
Schoten
2:34:33
311
Gerrit De Bruyne
Ekeren
2:36:58
VROUW, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieveke Luyckx
Schoten
1:32:52
2
Adinda Vetsuypens
Ouwegem
1:36:18
3
Sofie Pittoors
Berchem
1:38:47
4
Chris Freysen
Antwerpen
1:39:38
5
GRIFFIN VEREPT
1:42:56
6
Ilse Beck
Gent
1:43:20
7
Griet Vanderplasschen
Gent
1:43:29
8
Line Emmerechts
Antwerpen
1:43:44
9
Catherine DE MOOR
Sint-Niklaas
1:43:52
10
Sofie Daineffe
Vilvoorde
1:44:22
11
Broeder Sanne
Antwerpen
1:44:24
12
A. Saugera
Elsene
1:45:43
13
Simonne Michiels
Edegem
1:45:48
14
Sionna Barrois
Borgerhout
1:47:47
15
Liesbeth Gepts
Olen
1:47:47
16
Els Lammens
Dilbeek
1:48:31
17
Rieneke Struyven
Linden
1:48:49
18
Sofie Machiels
Leuven
1:48:50
19
Sofie Hermans
Lebbeke
1:50:55
20
Delphine D'hondt
Wondelgem
1:51:01
21
Inez Eyckerman
Antwerpen
1:51:11
22
CLUKERS
ZOERSEL
1:52:16
23
Cindy Wellekens
Aartselaar
1:52:34
24
Karin Tolsma
Antwerpen
1:53:17
25
Zeljka Belusic
Antwerpen
1:53:38
26
Karine De Groof
Brasschaat
1:54:09
27
Sara Deforche
Borgerhout
1:54:21
28
KAREN VAN DER VINNE
1:54:48
29
LOTTE AUGUSTYNS
1:54:49
30
Sabrina Carlier
Antwerpen
1:56:08
31
Wendy Verhulst
Essen
1:56:21
32
Lieve Verberckmoes
Zwijndrecht
1:56:55
33
Rosanna Tufo
1:56:56
34
ARIANE STOFFELS
Kontich
1:57:33
35
Sandra Van Hamme
Sint-Niklaas
1:58:46
36
TINNEKEN VAN HECKE
Kapellen (Antw.)
1:58:50
37
Johanna Roelans
Antwerpen
1:58:56
38
Greetje Dingenen
Antwerpen
2:00:17
39
Anneleen Lauwers
Schelle
2:00:40
40
Nicole WYTERS
Brasschaat
2:01:01
41
NATHALIE VAN HEMEL
2:01:42
42
VANESSA MACIA MOLINA
2:01:54
43
Hilde Vanderlinden
Wijnegem
2:01:55
44
De Schrijver
Antwerpen
2:01:56
45
Katrien Fransen
Zolder
2:02:11
46
Katelijne Bourgeois
Antwerpen
2:03:33
47
Els Vandermeer
Tongeren
2:03:46
48
Lambers Mieke
Melsele
2:03:46
49
Danielle de Wever
Deurne
2:04:46
50
Marie Claire Konix
Brasschaat
2:05:16
51
Jorgo Lugthart
Rotterdam
2:05:48
52
Lieke VAN DER AA
Antwerpen
2:06:04
53
Inge De Wolf
Melsele
2:06:29
54
Hetty Sonnemans
Blaasveld
2:06:32
55
Yee man Mok
Wechelderzande
2:06:54
56
Sylvia Selle
Burcht
2:06:54
57
JULIE VAN ECCELPOEL
Antwerpen
2:06:56
58
Liesbeth Beaumont
Brussel
2:07:35
59
Saskia Slachmuylders
OverveenLinkeroever
2:09:28
60
Annick Plasmans
Wilrijk
2:09:53
61
Liesbeth Bourgeois
Ronse
2:09:54
62
Anja T'Jampens
Mortsel
2:10:16
63
Evy Van Cleemputte
Antwerpen
2:10:16
64
Nathalie Vermeiren
Mortsel
2:11:05
65
Jill Vermeulen
Schoten
2:11:19
66
An Poelmans
Niel
2:11:29
67
Lien Samyn
Melsele
2:12:24
68
Gizi Thielemans
Melsele
2:12:25
69
Ingrid Vande Velde
Berchem
2:12:26
70
Julie De Coninck
Berchem
2:13:40
71
Stephanie Van Delsen
Wachtebeke
2:13:45
72
Els Devriendt
Nevele
2:14:37
73
LISA HELVASTO
2:14:42
74
ESTHER JANSSENS
2:14:43
75
Yara Noë
Lochristi
2:15:32
76
Brigitte Hillaert
Lochristi
2:15:33
77
Martine vanwesemael
Schoten
2:16:57
78
ELKE DE JONGHE
2:17:00
79
VERA VAN LINDEN
2:17:03
80
Wendy Scheltjens
Schoten
2:18:13
81
Ilse Lemmens
Schotenl
2:18:14
82
Terry peeraer
Antwerpen
2:18:16
83
Inn Convents
Ledeberg
2:19:40
84
Nancy Vanasch
Aartselar
2:20:27
85
Christel Eyzermans
Aartselaar
2:20:28
86
Nathalie Hermans
Kontich
2:21:21
87
Shanna Bodart
Edegem
2:21:21
88
Thalia Vandendriessche
Schilde
2:23:12
89
Vonny Janssens
Deurne
2:26:38
90
Laurence Lampaert
Knokke
2:27:05
91
Nicole Balve
Schoten
2:27:26
92
Elke Bogaerts
Beveren waas
2:27:54
93
Nadine Herion
Liernu
2:31:57
94
Hannelore Meyntjens
Zwijndrecht
2:35:46
95
Mestach Janna
Zwijndrecht
2:39:02
96
Alexa Pierard
Eghezée
2:39:40
97
Catherine Dardenne
Eghezée
2:39:41
98
Cindy Vanb Craen
Duffel
2:39:51
www.uitslagen.nl
18-10-2015 19:14