Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail - DAK Drunense Duinen

Drunen - Zondag 18 oktober 2015

MAN, LUCIFER - 11.1
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Pleijte
Salomon
40:00
39:58
2
Tim van den Broeke
Salomon
42:20
42:17
3
Stein Posthuma
Delft
42:36
42:33
4
Tibor Gijssen
Nijmegen
44:11
44:08
5
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
47:41
47:38
6
Marco Vermond
Bergen op Zoom
47:42
47:39
7
Frank van der Burgt
Eindhoven
47:50
47:47
8
Jurre Keizers
Delft
48:12
48:10
9
Jos Pols
Waalwijk
48:15
48:11
10
Toine Egberts
Dynamics Outdoor
48:16
48:14
11
Luis Pereira
Rotterdam
50:35
50:33
12
Ron Houben
Maastricht
51:00
50:55
13
Pieter van Aarle
TOPHvught
51:06
51:01
14
Rob Segeren
Vught
51:15
50:56
15
Gertjan van iersel
DAK Drunen
51:26
51:23
16
Thieu van der Lee
Nistelrode
51:36
51:28
17
Patrick van Gurp
DAK Drunen
51:40
51:36
18
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
52:01
51:57
19
Marcel Ernes
TOPHvught
52:14
52:10
20
Rob Bravenboer
P(e)H(a)1
52:14
52:10
21
Mark Verhoeks
Gameren
52:41
51:56
22
Frank Reede
Kerkdriel
52:48
52:34
23
Maarten de Laat
Drunen
53:10
53:07
24
Bart Speet
Den Bosch
53:52
53:46
25
Jeroen Kers
Drunen
54:14
54:11
26
Lars Verhoeven
Drunen
54:20
54:14
27
Martijn de Hond
Vlissingen
54:25
54:08
28
Kevin Konings
Kerkdriel
54:47
54:02
29
Michel van Meurs
Barendrecht
55:13
55:03
30
Nick van Broekhoven
's Hertogenbosh
55:19
55:00
31
Koen Akkermans
's-Hertogenbosch
56:06
55:57
32
Joost van Zeil
Leiden
56:08
55:51
33
Ruud Schoones
Sint-Michielsgestel
56:10
56:01
34
Patrick Dekkers
Nuland
56:20
55:36
35
Sander van der Matten
Dordrecht
56:22
55:27
36
Eric van der Veer
Drunen
56:24
56:14
37
Bas van de Wiel
Nieuwkuijk
56:29
56:25
38
Rene de Winter
Noordwijk Zh
56:50
56:02
39
Ramon Stol
Velddriel
57:00
56:15
40
Lindert Verhagen
's-Hertogenbosch
57:04
56:38
41
Jeroen van de Wiel
's-Hertogenbosch
57:07
56:53
42
Jurgen Lambrechts
Drunen
57:18
57:14
43
Olaf Beunes
Drunen
57:22
57:18
44
Wallie Span
Drunen
57:23
56:40
45
Erwin theunissen
Maastricht
57:29
57:22
46
Geert Linders
Vught
57:38
57:30
47
Ramon Wientjens
Drunen
57:44
57:39
48
Harry van Ham
Drunen
57:52
57:22
49
Erik Dijksman
Amerongen
57:53
57:38
50
Roland van Esch
Drunen
57:59
57:55
51
Niels de Sonnaville
Amersfoort
58:02
57:19
52
Bob Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
58:19
57:25
53
Henk Karremans
Vlijmen
58:34
57:57
54
Richard Bakkers
Amsterdam
58:34
57:58
55
Tim van der Meer
's-Hertogenbosch
58:54
58:37
56
Ruud van Kessel
Nijmegen
58:54
58:46
57
Jan-Willem van Spijk
Vlijmen
58:58
58:43
58
Ger Verweg
Utrecht
59:05
58:56
59
Arjan Bok
Enkhuizen
59:06
58:57
60
Emiel Dingemans
Kaatsheuvel
59:11
58:54
61
Toine van Moergastel
Nieuwkuijk
59:16
58:36
62
Rob Stovers
Vlijmen
59:21
59:10
63
Alexander Muller
Vught
59:30
59:20
64
Frank Vreys
's-Gravenhage
59:31
59:26
65
Thymen van Voorst
Ravenstein
59:49
59:06
66
Henri van Kasteren
Helvoirt
59:57
59:54
67
Adwin Rutgers
Keeken
1:00:16
1:00:05
68
Antoine van der Sanden
Drunen
1:00:20
59:50
69
Pieter de Bruijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:25
59:30
70
Marco Leijtens
Utrecht
1:00:36
1:00:20
71
Guus van der Burgt
Rosmalen
1:00:37
1:00:24
72
Marc Brouwers
Nijmegen
1:00:47
1:00:10
73
Bob Dodemont
Vlijmen
1:00:55
1:00:42
74
Jasper van der Vliet
Gorinchem
1:00:56
1:00:26
75
Ronnie van Bladel
Haarsteeg
1:01:12
1:00:54
76
Goof Hobo
Eethen
1:01:29
1:00:40
77
Lewis Levy
Drunen
1:01:34
1:01:04
78
Huibert van Geenen
Kerkdriel
1:01:44
1:01:30
79
Thomas Bernard
Dongen
1:01:54
1:01:42
80
Marc Aarts
Tilburg
1:02:21
1:01:50
81
Frans Ploegmakers
Drunen
1:02:38
1:02:29
82
Sander van Drunen
Drunen
1:02:38
1:02:34
83
Leon Martens
Dongen
1:02:38
1:02:15
84
Stefan van Heist
Haarsteeg
1:02:49
1:02:01
85
Paul Vrinten
Waalwijk
1:02:51
1:02:36
86
Dick van Loon
Drunen
1:02:52
1:02:35
87
Robert van der Rijst
Maarn
1:02:56
1:02:41
88
Gijs de Vos
Drunen
1:02:56
1:01:41
89
Arian van Falier
Drunen
1:03:08
1:02:55
90
Jos den Hollander
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:17
1:03:14
91
Jurgen van Dijk
Drunen
1:03:25
1:03:07
92
Pascal Lambrechts
Drunen
1:03:30
1:03:23
93
Jeroen Liefhebber
Drunen
1:03:34
1:03:27
94
Robbert Boer
Rotterdam
1:03:35
1:02:48
95
Michiel van de Pas
Sint-Oedenrode
1:03:36
1:03:11
96
Robbert-Jan de Smit
Dordrecht
1:03:36
1:03:13
97
Erik van Geffen
Drunen
1:03:38
1:03:20
98
Rob Viveen
Sliedrecht
1:03:42
1:03:19
99
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
1:03:53
1:03:50
100
Paul Kuijken
Geldrop
1:03:57
1:03:08
101
Martijn Verhoeven
Drunen
1:04:10
1:04:04
102
Jan Haverhals
DAK Drunen
1:04:12
1:03:55
103
Albert van der Voorn
Vught
1:04:28
1:04:21
104
Robbie Jansen
Wehl
1:04:39
1:04:13
105
Hans de Bont
Waalwijk
1:04:56
1:04:40
106
Stefan Verhagen
Berkel-Enschot
1:05:13
1:04:55
107
Sebastien Pex
Gameren
1:05:19
1:05:04
108
Roel Rijkers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:20
1:04:27
109
Arjan van Esch
Drunen
1:05:21
1:04:31
110
Michel van Nes
Lisse
1:05:25
1:04:37
111
Peter Laker
Utrecht
1:05:30
1:04:52
112
Bas Bolhaar
Nieuwkuijk
1:05:31
1:04:40
113
Marcel de Folter
Drunen
1:05:53
1:04:42
114
Martijn Bouwens
Geertruidenberg
1:05:54
1:05:22
115
Frans Kleemans
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:00
1:05:36
116
Ralf Geelen
Haarsteeg
1:06:04
1:04:52
117
Kenneth Oppermans
Breda
1:06:08
1:05:46
118
George Janssen
Amsterdam
1:06:09
1:05:16
119
Sander van Dulmen
Kerkdriel
1:06:10
1:05:25
120
Peter Helgers
Vlijmen
1:06:13
1:05:22
121
Niels Oprins
Gilze
1:06:13
1:05:51
122
Olaf Broeders
Berkel-Enschot
1:06:15
1:05:50
123
Arno Heltzel
Sunday Morning Runners
1:06:20
1:05:53
124
Paul van Helvoort
Drunen
1:06:25
1:05:55
125
Niek Heesakkers
Teteringen
1:06:29
1:05:47
126
Oscar The
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:06:39
1:05:42
127
Leo Jacobs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:41
1:06:00
128
Giovanni van Osta
Breda
1:06:42
1:06:12
129
Peter Hoogenraad
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:43
1:06:37
130
Michiel Scheffer
Goirle
1:06:44
1:06:36
131
Ronald van der Lee
Haarsteeg
1:06:47
1:06:26
132
Rob Kuijpers
Tilburg
1:06:59
1:06:04
133
Uberto Smits
Geertruidenberg
1:07:07
1:06:36
134
Aad van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
1:07:12
1:06:09
135
Philip Huijts
Rotterdam
1:07:12
1:06:17
136
Marcel Blommendaal
Papendrecht
1:07:13
1:06:49
137
Erik Vermeulen
Cromvoirt
1:07:14
1:07:03
138
Arjan van de Nostrum
Drunen
1:07:22
1:07:11
139
Ronald hogewoning
Breda
1:07:28
1:07:11
140
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
1:07:31
1:06:22
141
Jop Bertels
Rumpt
1:07:32
1:07:26
142
Jasper Willemse
's Gravenmoer
1:07:38
1:07:15
143
Niels de Kruijf
Heusden
1:07:40
1:06:56
144
Thijmen van Hoof
Babylonienbroek
1:07:40
1:06:56
145
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
1:07:45
1:07:15
146
Martijn Maltha
Purmerend
1:07:46
1:06:55
147
Jack Duerings
Drunen
1:07:47
1:07:21
148
Maikel Smit
Goirle
1:07:50
1:06:54
149
Paul Dano
Breda
1:07:51
1:07:32
150
Sem Vermaat
Vught
1:07:52
1:06:42
151
Flip Moerenhout
Tilburg
1:07:57
1:07:19
152
Andre Donkers
Waalwijk
1:08:22
1:07:15
153
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
1:08:24
1:07:42
154
Henk balk
Dongen
1:08:34
1:08:22
155
Paul Kusters
Drunen
1:08:38
1:08:27
156
Remco van Hoof
Drunen
1:08:54
1:08:31
157
Wim Martens
Rosmalen
1:08:56
1:08:48
158
Joeri van der Vooren
Dordrecht
1:08:58
1:08:26
159
David Mooijaart
Vleuten
1:09:02
1:08:44
160
Wouter van der Linden
Drunen
1:09:08
1:08:49
161
Pares Panday
Hilversum
1:09:14
1:08:07
162
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
1:09:41
1:08:30
163
Han van Sighem
Renesse
1:09:45
1:09:18
164
Peter Romijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:56
1:09:13
165
Hans van Lieshout
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:58
1:09:30
166
Mario van der Leest
TOPHvught
1:10:03
1:09:55
167
Valentijn Maes
Nieuwkuijk
1:10:20
1:09:32
168
Dirk Selleny
www.sport-beans.com
1:10:30
1:10:28
169
Arno van den Dungen
Haarsteeg
1:10:32
1:09:34
170
Pedro van Ansem
Berkel-Enschot
1:11:00
1:10:47
171
Laurens Beekmans
Vught
1:11:01
1:10:33
172
Reggy Ketting Olivier
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:10
1:10:47
173
Kris Scherpenzeel
Honselersdijk
1:11:21
1:10:14
174
Marco Nobel
's-Gravenhage
1:11:50
1:11:34
175
Jerry Panday
Hilversum
1:11:55
1:10:49
176
Erwin Kommeren
Udenhout
1:12:07
1:10:58
177
Henno de Jong
Beverwijk
1:12:07
1:11:15
178
Frank Zwaal
Breda
1:12:15
1:11:57
179
Roland Heyman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:45
1:12:26
180
Ton van Cuijk
Vught
1:12:53
1:11:41
181
Joop de Rooij
Drunen
1:13:03
1:12:43
182
Erik Oosterwaal
Waalwijk
1:13:11
1:12:52
183
Marchel Steenbekkers
Kerkdriel
1:13:28
1:12:43
184
Ger Straathof
Vught
1:13:34
1:12:53
185
Thijs Draaijer
Oegstgeest
1:13:45
1:13:07
186
Rein Horjus
Nederhemert
1:13:56
1:12:46
187
Jeffrey van Poecke
Voorburg
1:14:00
1:12:55
188
Frank Groen
Brielle
1:14:13
1:13:37
189
Paul Jordaan
Rotterdam
1:14:14
1:13:18
190
Ad van den Oord
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:18
1:13:44
191
Maarten Bosch
Schijndel
1:14:39
1:14:06
192
Hans Graat
Oeffelt
1:14:45
1:13:46
193
Peter van den Berg
Drunen
1:14:48
1:13:42
194
Jochem van Schalkwijk
Rotterdam
1:14:51
1:14:08
195
Jan van Oosterhout
Haarsteeg
1:14:57
1:13:58
196
Ramon Donks
Rotterdam
1:15:17
1:14:09
197
Robert Bernaards
Dordrecht
1:15:19
1:14:50
198
Mark van Berkom
Oss
1:15:20
1:14:36
199
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
1:15:22
1:14:40
200
Léon de Bruijn
Gennep
1:15:26
1:14:57
201
Henk van Gent
Drunen
1:15:42
1:15:20
202
Ton Kuijpers
Eindhoven
1:15:43
1:14:30
203
Stijn van Hulten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:45
1:15:05
204
Barry van dijk
Oijen
1:15:54
1:15:21
205
Paul van Zwieten
Sunday Morning Runners
1:16:01
1:15:35
206
Wim van Liempd
Schijndel
1:16:12
1:15:40
207
Peter Helmonds
Drimmelen
1:16:35
1:15:31
208
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
1:16:39
1:15:24
209
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:16:44
1:15:55
210
Eric Berns
Tilburg
1:17:11
1:16:47
211
Jeroen van den Hout
Drunen
1:17:16
1:17:07
212
Jasper de Werd
Dynamics Outdoor
1:17:18
1:16:35
213
Roy Liebrecht
Dynamics Outdoor
1:17:18
1:16:35
214
Andre Schatteleijn
Delft
1:17:34
1:16:34
215
Robert Schmitz
Delfgauw
1:17:35
1:16:35
216
Christian Vader
Heeze
1:19:00
1:18:22
217
Sten van Loenen
Culemborg
1:19:12
1:18:34
218
Jesse Horjus
Nederhemert
1:20:15
1:19:05
219
Tijn de Haan
Dynamics Outdoor
1:20:31
1:19:21
220
Marcel Vaartjes
Rosmalen
1:21:00
1:20:04
221
Peet van Os
Andel
1:21:04
1:20:43
222
Martin Heijblom
Waspik
1:21:32
1:20:26
223
Jacco van Wakeren
Culemborg
1:21:33
1:20:56
224
Pieter van Teeffelen
Zoetermeer
1:22:53
1:22:12
225
Sander Lemmens
Nijmegen
1:23:14
1:22:14
226
Linde Horjus
Vught
1:23:43
1:22:33
227
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
1:24:21
1:24:18
228
Jeff Petten
Etten-Leur
1:25:20
1:24:46
229
Richard Hooijen
Tilburg
1:27:52
1:27:15
230
Marten Hoogendijk
Heemskerk
1:28:27
1:27:33
231
Toine van Gils
Dongen
1:30:51
1:30:01
232
Mike Spronkmans
Rotterdam
1:32:51
1:31:47
233
RU2D de Haan
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:33
1:32:24
234
Jan-Willem Korsten
Nuland
1:37:16
1:36:31
235
Ferry Rooijakkers
Moergestel
1:37:25
1:36:27
236
Joris van Lieshout
Amstelveen
1:39:37
1:38:50
VROUW, LUCIFER - 11.1
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dieuwertje Poort
Nijmegen
53:49
53:44
2
Marleen van Gijzen
Enkhuizen
59:13
59:05
3
Jindra Bakker
's Gravenmoer
1:01:02
1:00:55
4
Hannah Verwei
Woudrichem
1:02:21
1:01:50
5
Yvonne Janssen
Tilburg
1:02:40
1:01:47
6
Mieke van der Horst
Ulvenhout
1:02:45
1:02:33
7
Danielle Keijzers
Ulvenhout
1:02:45
1:02:33
8
Danielle Gorgels
Vught
1:02:53
1:02:42
9
Anneke Verhagen
Haarlem
1:02:57
1:02:31
10
Izabela Tomesen
Amsterdam
1:03:20
1:03:13
11
Karolien Megens
Tilburg
1:03:27
1:03:21
12
Noëlle Arts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:01
1:03:47
13
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
1:04:05
1:03:34
14
Yolanda Majewski
Rotterdam
1:04:24
1:03:45
15
Renate de Reus
Salomon
1:05:10
1:04:54
16
Margo Rijkee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:05:18
1:04:21
17
Martine Pol
Amersfoort
1:05:22
1:05:05
18
Monique Verweij
Drunen
1:05:32
1:05:14
19
Ilona van Tuijl
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:53
1:05:41
20
Astrid van den Biggelaar
Liempde
1:06:02
1:05:52
21
Marianne Bom
Breda
1:06:08
1:05:45
22
Ellen Verheijen
Breda
1:06:12
1:06:00
23
Jiska de Wit
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:16
1:05:26
24
Marieke Heltzel
Sunday Morning Devils
1:06:20
1:05:55
25
Judith de Leede
TOPHvught
1:06:36
1:06:28
26
Thea Klerks
Drunen
1:07:08
1:06:26
27
Annelies Bastiaanssen
Drunen
1:07:09
1:06:50
28
Judith Weijers
Vught
1:07:09
1:06:17
29
Linn Duerings
Drunen
1:07:53
1:07:28
30
Anja Jongmans
Kaatsheuvel
1:08:00
1:07:43
31
Anke van der Heijden
Vught
1:08:05
1:07:54
32
Dimphy Krabbers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:17
1:07:48
33
Marianne Mettler
Goirle
1:08:30
1:07:56
34
Leny Burgmans
Goirle
1:08:31
1:07:56
35
Josée Clemens
Vlijmen
1:08:32
1:08:21
36
Sjannie bouwens
Drunen
1:08:39
1:08:33
37
Meta v Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:39
1:09:28
38
Suzanne Duurkoop-Weber
Rossum Gld
1:09:47
1:09:35
39
Monique Kappen
TOPHvught
1:09:56
1:09:18
40
Patricia van Lieshout
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:58
1:09:31
41
Tony de Koning
Vlijmen
1:10:02
1:09:22
42
Andrea Almasi
TOPHvught
1:10:17
1:09:38
43
Renée Otte
Tilburg
1:10:30
1:10:10
44
Belinda Anten
Nieuwegein
1:10:37
1:10:08
45
Birte van Roosmalen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:17
1:11:01
46
Annemarie van den Broek
Rosmalen
1:11:24
1:11:09
47
Susy Panday
Hilversum
1:11:49
1:10:42
48
Tessy van Weenen
Beesd
1:11:52
1:11:31
49
Jette Swinkels
Lith
1:12:38
1:12:18
50
Johan Meuzelaar
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:12:38
1:11:43
51
Anita de Grauw
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:12:39
1:11:43
52
Nynke Kouwenhoven
Groenekan
1:12:53
1:11:42
53
Henny Engels
Gemert
1:13:09
1:12:45
54
Bianca Smulders
Tilburg
1:13:29
1:13:23
55
Kirsten Mollet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:48
1:13:12
56
Angelina den harder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:54
1:13:45
57
Nancy Vernooij
TOPHvught
1:14:17
1:14:10
58
Marleen Achten
Tilburg
1:14:37
1:13:35
59
Tess Jongepier
IJmuiden
1:14:37
1:13:57
60
Marlies Wagener
Delft
1:14:52
1:14:10
61
Aafke Groot
Dordrecht
1:15:02
1:14:03
62
Marja Ellen Verhoef
Zoetermeer
1:15:17
1:14:25
63
Joselle Toledo
Elshout
1:15:24
1:14:18
64
Claudia Rooimans
Brielle
1:15:27
1:14:51
65
Diny van Bijnen
Nieuwkuijk
1:15:31
1:15:05
66
Elly Maat
Rotterdam
1:15:35
1:14:38
67
Gigi van Gelder
Wezep
1:15:37
1:14:56
68
Nicole de Jong
IJmuiden
1:15:40
1:15:01
69
Bianca Weterings
Drunen
1:15:44
1:14:29
70
Martine Leermakers
Mechelen
1:16:04
1:15:42
71
Suzanne Mommersteeg
Drunen
1:16:08
1:14:53
72
Monique Donkers
Schijndel
1:16:12
1:15:38
73
Laura van der Waal
Papendrecht
1:16:12
1:15:13
74
Lia Hendriks
Schijndel
1:16:13
1:15:41
75
Jolanda v.d. Donk
Den Dungen
1:16:13
1:15:40
76
Henrëtte vd Doelen
Schijndel
1:16:14
1:15:40
77
Wilma Vermeulen
Veghel
1:16:14
1:15:41
78
Tessa van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
1:16:34
1:15:30
79
Bieneke Jansen
Tilburg
1:16:35
1:16:21
80
Danielle van Weely
Krommenie
1:16:44
1:15:55
81
Petra Kerkhof
Maasland
1:16:47
1:16:12
82
Hesther van der Sanden
Mierlo
1:17:11
1:16:32
83
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Nuland
1:17:33
1:16:49
84
Ineke van Poppel-Louws
Zierikzee
1:17:38
1:17:11
85
Miranda Kuys
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:13
1:17:49
86
Sofia Perotti
Amsterdam
1:18:15
1:17:29
87
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
1:18:29
1:17:36
88
Cindy Verdier
Rijswijk Zh
1:18:35
1:17:22
89
Deborah Kant
Woudrichem
1:18:37
1:18:16
90
Dorien Treep
Eindhoven
1:18:53
1:17:45
91
Rebecca de Groot
Rotterdam
1:18:54
1:17:59
92
Anja Wes
Drunen
1:18:59
1:17:58
93
Judy van de Wetering
Liempde
1:19:01
1:18:51
94
Joke van Gool
Drunen
1:19:07
1:18:19
95
Marianne van den Bosch
Drunen
1:19:07
1:18:18
96
Eline Kramer
Best
1:19:07
1:18:26
97
Elly Mols
Best
1:19:07
1:18:26
98
Anita Klerx
Vlijmen
1:19:10
1:18:05
99
Gidie van Bijnen
Drunen
1:19:15
1:18:14
100
Jaschenka Aaij-Piet
Kudelstaart
1:19:16
1:18:25
101
Tanja van Luxemburg
DAK Drunen
1:19:27
1:18:22
102
Ineke Peters
Waspik
1:19:28
1:18:22
103
Karen Bronkhorst
DAK Drunen
1:19:28
1:18:28
104
Tessa Meijerink
Nieuwkuijk
1:19:44
1:18:54
105
Kelly Papavoine
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:48
1:18:53
106
Mirjam Wassink
Social Mile
1:19:52
1:19:27
107
Brenda Huberts
Huissen
1:19:52
1:19:27
108
Gerry van esch
DAK Drunen
1:19:53
1:18:49
109
Marijke Mensies
Breda
1:20:00
1:19:43
110
Tijger Verbeek
Rotterdam
1:20:02
1:18:57
111
Pernette Versteeg
Delft
1:20:02
1:18:57
112
Heidi van der Does
Maasland
1:20:03
1:19:27
113
Henriette Lentferink
Sunday Morning Runners
1:20:16
1:19:51
114
Nelleke Kramer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:20:25
1:20:04
115
Dorry Ten Herkel
Vlijmen
1:21:01
1:19:56
116
Jolanda van Esch
Drunen
1:21:04
1:20:42
117
Liesbeth van Gils-van Roo
Schijndel
1:21:17
1:20:33
118
Marja de Leeuw
Drunen
1:21:25
1:20:24
119
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
1:21:28
1:20:57
120
Jessica Pelkmans
Veldhoven
1:21:30
1:20:38
121
Regina Konst
Zwolle
1:21:30
1:20:25
122
Annelies Okkers
Drunen
1:21:31
1:20:25
123
Irma Knippels
Drunen
1:21:32
1:20:26
124
Anouk Bedaux
Tilburg
1:21:32
1:20:56
125
Marja Weijer
Eindhoven
1:21:34
1:20:47
126
Diane Renes
Culemborg
1:21:37
1:20:59
127
Olga Kivits
Boxtel
1:21:51
1:21:41
128
Esther van Wakeren
Culemborg
1:21:52
1:21:15
129
Judith de Vos
Hoofddorp
1:22:15
1:22:05
130
Astrid Mikkers
Tilburg
1:22:21
1:21:45
131
Sofia de Keijzer
Rotterdam
1:22:25
1:21:55
132
Ingeborg de Bruyn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:22:54
1:22:14
133
Anita van der Pol
Haarlem
1:23:00
1:21:59
134
Heli Penz
Waalwijk
1:23:10
1:22:11
135
Goverdina Schop
Wijk en Aalburg
1:23:29
1:23:07
136
Corry van Baardwijk
Drunen
1:23:29
1:23:08
137
Jeanine van der Velden
Drunen
1:23:29
1:23:07
138
Jacqueline van Eenenaam
Weurt
1:23:41
1:22:41
139
Cindy van Trier
Haarsteeg
1:24:07
1:23:03
140
Natasja Voordewind
Uitgeest
1:24:12
1:23:19
141
Carla Bergen
Oijen
1:24:14
1:23:42
142
Ingrid Salomo
www.sport-beans.com
1:24:21
1:24:00
143
Ann Cornelissen
TOPHvught
1:24:30
1:23:44
144
Hannie Postema
TOPHvught
1:24:30
1:23:44
145
Marit Phillipson
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:19
1:24:43
146
Isabel Felice da Silva
Amsterdam
1:25:37
1:24:23
147
Karin Verweij
Eindhoven
1:25:40
1:24:33
148
Wenneke Snijders
Rotterdam
1:25:44
1:25:10
149
Dirma Brasser
's-Gravenhage
1:25:56
1:24:44
150
Angelique Plieger
Bilthoven
1:25:57
1:24:44
151
Saskia van Beurden
Blaricum
1:25:57
1:24:45
152
Pauline Zwaan
Uithoorn
1:26:04
1:25:12
153
Bianca Maltha-Enter
Purmerend
1:26:04
1:25:11
154
Paula Mommersteeg
Tilburg
1:26:15
1:25:38
155
Willeke Zeijlemaker
Heemskerk
1:26:36
1:25:42
156
Desiree Trommelen
Tilburg
1:27:43
1:27:07
157
Lydia Karelse
Sunday Morning Runners
1:28:24
1:27:57
158
Roos Henrichs
Eindhoven
1:30:03
1:29:57
159
Luz Zapata
Oosterhout Nb
1:30:03
1:29:57
160
Marianne de Rooij
Netersel
1:30:39
1:29:52
161
Ilse Haest
Dongen
1:30:51
1:30:01
162
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Ravenstein
1:31:17
1:30:32
163
Evelien Scholsberg
Beverwijk
1:32:09
1:31:15
164
Wendy Kunkeler
Nijmegen
1:32:33
1:31:34
165
Jolanda jaeqx
Son en Breugel
1:34:13
1:33:44
166
Wilma Verhofstad
Dynamics Outdoor
1:34:27
1:33:19
167
Ansje jansen
Amsterdam
1:35:37
1:34:22
168
Ana Lara da Silva
Amsterdam
1:35:38
1:34:23
169
Kim Breure
Drunen
1:36:06
1:35:46
170
Angela Meeuws
Hedel
1:36:06
1:35:48
171
Saskia van der Voort
Moergestel
1:37:25
1:36:27
172
Cindy van Lieshout Eman
Amstelveen
1:39:36
1:38:49
173
Saskia de Vre
Helmond
1:40:19
1:39:43
MAN, MOENEN - 22.2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Adan
Middelburg
1:44:52
1:44:50
2
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
Purple Army 4-Them
1:45:28
1:45:26
3
Martijn Tissink
Tilburg
1:48:06
1:48:04
4
Bram van Rijswijk
Salomon
1:49:08
1:49:04
5
Hans van Loon
Vught
1:49:15
1:49:13
6
Erik van Beurden
Kerkdriel
1:49:54
1:49:49
7
Martin Kerkvliet
Sassenheim
1:50:20
1:50:17
8
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
1:51:12
1:51:10
9
Paul Husslage
Breda
1:52:00
1:51:57
10
André Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:14
1:52:10
11
Robert van Boxtel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:34
1:52:26
12
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
1:53:08
1:53:03
13
Hans Janssen
Maren-Kessel
1:53:24
1:53:20
14
Jacob Kiestra
Loon op Zand
1:53:38
1:53:31
15
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
1:54:11
1:54:03
16
Rene van der Lee
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:43
1:54:25
17
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
1:55:05
1:54:58
18
Sverre van Ginneken
Utrecht
1:55:31
1:55:15
19
Arnold Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
1:56:10
1:56:04
20
Ricardo Damen
Luyksgestel
1:56:27
1:56:19
21
Dennis van Limborgh
Lekkerkerk
1:56:28
1:56:10
22
Bas van der Klaauw
Leiden
1:57:37
1:57:33
23
Cris Timmermans
Purple Army 4-Them
1:57:46
1:57:44
24
Peter Slits
Sluis
1:58:03
1:58:00
25
Maarten Beije
Tilburg
1:58:05
1:57:58
26
Ronnie Mesu
Middelburg
1:58:09
1:58:02
27
Thijs van Houten
DAK Drunen
1:59:35
1:59:28
28
Freek Aertsen
Son en Breugel
2:00:24
2:00:20
29
Maurits Appels
Tilburg
2:00:44
2:00:14
30
Stef Antonissen
Drunen
2:01:06
2:00:51
31
Simon Koolwijk
Tilburg
2:01:18
2:01:07
32
Friso Laros
DAK Drunen
2:01:38
2:00:52
33
Ruben Kok
Ulft
2:01:51
2:01:35
34
Martien van Bavel
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:44
2:02:40
35
Jeroen Reesen
Almere
2:03:05
2:01:40
36
Jan Smit
Opperdoes
2:03:35
2:03:28
37
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
2:03:39
2:03:24
38
Ron Dijkhuizen
Chaam
2:03:48
2:03:35
39
Mario Verkuijlen
Drunen
2:04:03
2:04:00
40
Christiaan Klaverdijk
Roosendaal
2:04:12
2:04:06
41
Paul Tulfer
TOPHvught
2:04:20
2:04:02
42
Rob Velden
zondagmorgen trail
2:04:23
2:04:10
43
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
2:04:34
2:04:15
44
Bart Husslage
Loon op Zand
2:04:45
2:04:41
45
Mark de Jong
Voorhout
2:05:13
2:05:10
46
Maurice van der Steen
Drunen
2:05:30
2:04:46
47
Paul Streep
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:05:37
2:05:13
48
Frans Govers
Oss
2:06:01
2:05:45
49
Patrick van Falier
Haarsteeg
2:06:24
2:06:13
50
Keno vrisekoop
Tilburg
2:06:40
2:06:27
51
Marcel Zuijdam
's-Gravenhage
2:07:07
2:07:00
52
Cees Bongenaar
TOPHvught
2:07:25
2:07:20
53
Johnny Engels
Gemert
2:07:38
2:07:30
54
Michel van Lexmond
Vlijmen
2:07:43
2:07:36
55
Stefan Janssen
Huissen
2:07:44
2:07:06
56
Jacco Bergman
Houten
2:07:55
2:07:46
57
Wouter Neijenhuis
Arnhem
2:08:12
2:07:34
58
Mark van de Wiel
Rosmalen
2:08:17
2:08:11
59
Wim Both
Rotterdam
2:08:23
2:07:59
60
Stefan Van der Voorn
Zierikzee
2:08:54
2:08:36
61
Edwin de Wilt
Vlijmen
2:08:57
2:07:50
62
Jan Rietsema
Geldrop
2:09:07
2:08:48
63
Roeland Reijenga
Best
2:09:20
2:09:11
64
Henri Schoeman
Tilburg
2:09:40
2:09:25
65
Jochem Kuzee
Bergen op Zoom
2:09:41
2:09:28
66
Bert van Dal
Haarsteeg
2:09:44
2:08:58
67
Jack Engels
Loon op Zand
2:10:08
2:10:01
68
Ed Kooijman
Gameren
2:10:24
2:09:47
69
Gerald van Riel
Zaltbommel
2:10:27
2:09:49
70
André Alberts
Wijk en Aalburg
2:10:28
2:10:23
71
Edwin Aerts
Tilburg
2:11:11
2:10:47
72
Martin Rozeboom
Dordrecht
2:11:28
2:11:11
73
Angelo Cara
Dalem
2:11:38
2:11:07
74
Charles Hendriks
Nijmegen
2:11:39
2:11:11
75
Jeroen van Veghel
Vlijmen
2:11:48
2:11:33
76
Roy van Delft
Elshout
2:11:49
2:11:12
77
Christian Vonk
zondagmorgen trail
2:11:51
2:11:39
78
Arjan Sennef
Vlijmen
2:12:02
2:11:48
79
Cor van Weenen
Beesd
2:12:35
2:12:25
80
Wouter in 't Groen
Waspik
2:12:44
2:10:04
81
Huberto van der Schuit
Waalwijk
2:12:53
2:12:30
82
Henk Liefting
Drunen
2:13:03
2:12:55
83
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
2:13:49
2:13:39
84
Jeroen Klinge
Oosterhout Nb
2:13:51
2:13:44
85
Eric Corstjens
Gennep
2:14:05
2:13:49
86
Roel Latuheru
Middelburg
2:14:29
2:14:20
87
Jef Ruijtenbeek
Papendrecht
2:14:45
2:14:14
88
Jeroen Schaap
Pijnacker
2:14:58
2:14:45
89
Remon van den Hout
Tilburg
2:15:05
2:14:41
90
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:15:07
2:14:19
91
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
2:15:55
2:15:08
92
Koen Berger
Sunday Morning Devils
2:16:08
2:16:03
93
Jeroen Bos
Oudewater
2:16:13
2:15:41
94
Twan de Kort
Elshout
2:16:25
2:15:47
95
Dirk de Wit
Dalem
2:16:36
2:16:25
96
Rob Segers
Schijndel
2:17:10
2:16:58
97
Eugene Driessen
Nijmegen
2:17:28
2:17:21
98
Nico de Fijter
Wijk en Aalburg
2:17:33
2:17:26
99
Arnaud van Schie
Leiden
2:17:41
2:17:37
100
Kees Greidanus
Bilthoven
2:18:21
2:17:48
101
Twan van Oers
Kerkdriel
2:18:35
2:18:13
102
Hans van Wetten
Drunen
2:18:37
2:17:55
103
Maurice Funcke
zondagmorgen trail
2:18:38
2:18:26
104
Joris Dams
's-Hertogenbosch
2:18:38
2:18:26
105
Wil Veldpaus
Utrecht
2:18:49
2:18:15
106
Corné Bastiaansen
Hilversum
2:18:54
2:17:55
107
Sjaak Kruiswijk
Trollator
2:19:13
2:18:35
108
Kees Gruiters
Gorinchem
2:19:15
2:18:43
109
Justin Klein
Gorinchem
2:19:20
2:18:47
110
Frank van Rijthoven
Goirle
2:19:20
2:19:09
111
Marcel de Rooij
zondagmorgen trail
2:19:28
2:19:04
112
Rob Kuiper
Sunday Morning Devils
2:19:35
2:19:30
113
Tom Mertens
Breda
2:19:48
2:19:32
114
Aart de With
Rijen
2:19:55
2:19:34
115
Arno van der Laan
TOPVught
2:20:20
2:19:39
116
Theo Walbeek
Goirle
2:20:24
2:20:13
117
Michel Vermeulen
Veghel
2:20:53
2:20:10
118
Michiel van Diemen
Tilburg
2:21:00
2:20:39
119
Robert Kraaijenbrink
Renesse
2:21:03
2:20:38
120
Oscar van Nunen
Tilburg
2:21:16
2:21:12
121
Arie Damen
DAK Drunen
2:21:18
2:20:49
122
Adrie van den Bosch
Drunen
2:21:23
2:20:58
123
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
2:22:16
2:21:34
124
Ton van den Broek
Heesch
2:22:27
2:22:11
125
Berry Knibbeler
Westdorpe
2:22:39
2:22:33
126
Mark Krijgsman
's-Gravenhage
2:22:57
2:22:14
127
Van den Heuvel
Uden
2:23:00
2:21:52
128
Daniel Morpey
Gorinchem
2:23:08
2:22:35
129
Ralph spelthan
's-Hertogenbosch
2:23:32
2:23:18
130
Marc van den Berkmortel
Horst
2:23:38
2:23:11
131
Willem Dijkstra
Hellevoetsluis
2:23:42
2:23:27
132
Jack Goedegebuure
's-Hertogenbosch
2:23:52
2:23:22
133
Wim Elberse
Reuver
2:24:02
2:23:48
134
Robert Lommen
Venlo
2:24:52
2:24:25
135
Jan de groot
Waalwijk
2:24:55
2:24:33
136
Alwin Dooijeweerd
Amsterdam
2:24:56
2:24:10
137
Mark Tayeb
Tilburg
2:25:21
2:25:01
138
Piet Muilwijk
Giessen
2:25:26
2:24:41
139
Leon Rijken
's-Hertogenbosch
2:25:43
2:25:08
140
Twan van Gool
Engelen
2:25:43
2:25:09
141
Guus Benneker
Utrecht
2:25:45
2:25:14
142
Rene Bleuanus
Gorinchem
2:25:59
2:25:51
143
Henk van den Hoek
Amersfoort
2:26:06
2:25:47
144
Rob den Heijer
Rotterdam
2:26:09
2:25:44
145
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
2:26:29
2:26:02
146
Arie Schaap
's-Gravenhage
2:26:33
2:25:50
147
Geert Janssen
Tegelen
2:27:14
2:26:48
148
Jan van der Vleuten
Vlissingen
2:27:16
2:26:55
149
Jeroen Kroon
TOPHvught
2:27:22
2:26:47
150
Stijn Verwaaijen
Lent
2:27:43
2:27:02
151
Bart Raijmakers
Valkenswaard
2:27:51
2:27:26
152
Erik van der Heijden
TOPHvught
2:28:41
2:28:06
153
Paul Kuijpers
Loon op Zand
2:28:58
2:28:18
154
Dik van der Stelt
Abbenes
2:29:07
2:28:41
155
Ricky Martens
Zoetermeer
2:29:18
2:28:40
156
Mark Boumans
Vught
2:29:20
2:28:41
157
Rob Lijtsman
Rotterdam
2:29:32
2:29:15
158
Marco van der Schilden
Houten
2:29:40
2:29:19
159
Mark Rustenburg
Oostvoorne
2:29:42
2:28:59
160
Manuel Bussmann
Utrecht
2:29:45
2:29:13
161
Alexander Duyndam
Rotterdam
2:29:47
2:29:14
162
Joep NM Geelen
Venlo
2:29:49
2:29:22
163
Giovanni Rijken
Purple Army 4-Them
2:29:50
2:29:50
164
Joli Pijnenburg
Vlijmen
2:30:13
2:29:45
165
Sjoerd van Zoeren
Leersum
2:30:31
2:30:22
166
Bart Kokx
Dongen
2:30:50
2:30:19
167
Ronald de Brouwer
Tilburg
2:30:58
2:30:31
168
Martin Kievits
Zierikzee
2:30:58
2:30:44
169
Walter Plessius
s'Gravenpolder
2:31:00
2:30:47
170
Gertjan Bakker
Goes
2:31:02
2:30:49
171
Steffen Humer
Kattendijke
2:31:03
2:30:49
172
Wouter Jansen
Houten
2:31:14
2:30:53
173
Arjan Zeeman
Zaltbommel
2:31:23
2:31:23
174
Peter Ruis
Drunen
2:31:31
2:30:45
175
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
2:31:52
2:31:31
176
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
2:31:54
2:31:34
177
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg
2:31:58
2:31:37
178
Pieter Aarts
Utrecht
2:32:09
2:31:34
179
Koen Evers
Bruchem
2:32:33
2:31:54
180
Ron Boven
's-Gravenhage
2:32:43
2:31:59
181
Joris Beentjes
Alkmaar
2:32:48
2:32:01
182
Eric Peeters
zondagmorgen trail
2:32:49
2:32:37
183
Eric van de Wiel
Tilburg
2:32:50
2:32:27
184
Dave Hogenboom
Zeist
2:32:54
2:32:08
185
Ed Hartman
Amsterdam
2:33:22
2:33:02
186
Jos Oonincx
Roosendaal
2:33:24
2:32:45
187
Ramon de Haas
Berlicum Nb
2:33:36
2:33:01
188
Hans Cleef
Sunday Morning Runners
2:33:54
2:33:38
189
Hans de Wit
Rosmalen
2:34:22
2:34:00
190
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
2:35:01
2:34:49
191
Peter alexander van't Hof
Willemstad Nb
2:35:57
2:35:37
192
Jordi Eilers
Veenendaal
2:35:57
2:35:21
193
Hans van Meurs
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:36:16
2:35:50
194
Jelle Scherrenberg
Rotterdam
2:36:20
2:36:14
195
Marco van Hannen
Son en Breugel
2:36:26
2:36:17
196
Peter Peeters
Vught
2:36:32
2:36:32
197
Hans van Ginneken
Dordrecht
2:37:44
2:37:27
198
Martin Janssen
Duiven
2:37:46
2:37:35
199
Vincent Janssen
Social Mile
2:37:46
2:37:36
200
Rutger de Kort
Berkel-Enschot
2:38:07
2:37:59
201
Paul van der Steur
Utrecht
2:39:45
2:39:11
202
Jeroen Dirks
TOPHvught
2:39:50
2:39:10
203
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
2:39:54
2:38:11
204
Dick van den Boogert
Nieuwendijk
2:40:27
2:39:42
205
Ben Hermeler
Breda
2:41:20
2:40:51
206
Foppe Slotegraaf
Leeuwarden
2:41:42
2:41:19
207
Huub Keizers
Delft
2:42:16
2:41:58
208
Ferry Ottenhof
's-Hertogenbosch
2:42:48
2:42:19
209
John Bossink
's-Hertogenbosch
2:42:49
2:42:19
210
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
2:43:55
2:43:36
211
Leo Mayer
Heiloo
2:44:33
2:43:46
212
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
2:45:05
2:44:37
213
Jos Molenaar
Kudelstaart
2:45:28
2:44:40
214
Maurice Thijssen
Drunen
2:47:17
2:46:48
215
Alex Pols
Kaatsheuvel
2:47:25
2:47:07
216
Thomas Creemers
Oisterwijk
2:47:45
2:46:53
217
Joris Sonneveldt
Velp Gld
2:48:37
2:48:17
218
Guido Mulders
Meerssen
2:48:41
2:48:13
219
Michiel van Beek
Rossum Gld
2:48:45
2:48:05
220
Gerben Soethaert
Terneuzen
2:49:02
2:48:18
221
Robert van der Linden
Waalwijk
2:49:42
2:49:19
222
Martijn Schrover
Waalwijk
2:49:42
2:49:20
223
Teus Lammertse
Zwolle
2:50:15
2:49:43
224
Waldo van Bokhoven
TOPHvught
2:50:26
2:49:51
225
Kees van t Hoog
Trollator
2:50:31
2:49:53
226
Kristiaan Maijers
Waalwijk
2:52:19
2:51:49
227
Patrick Hooijen
Tilburg
2:52:39
2:51:58
228
Richard Corten
Drunen
2:53:21
2:52:37
229
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:53:23
2:50:25
230
Tom van wijlen
Sprang-Capelle
2:54:42
2:53:21
231
Harold van den Meijdenberg
Drunen
2:54:52
2:54:25
232
Roel van bladel
Drunen
2:54:53
2:54:26
233
Rob Smit
Vlaardingen
2:55:28
2:54:42
234
Edwin Ten Herkel
Vlijmen
2:57:18
2:56:48
235
Mart Paulus
Haarlem
2:59:08
2:59:08
236
Adrie Jansen
Genderen
3:02:12
3:00:58
237
Ruurd van Beek
's-Hertogenbosch
3:04:58
3:04:14
238
Wim Verschuren
Sunday Morning Devils
3:05:19
3:05:03
239
Kees van Boxel
Drunen
3:09:56
3:09:23
240
Roel Rijken
's-Hertogenbosch
3:16:47
3:01:33
241
Martin de Jager
Reeuwijk
3:16:54
3:01:39
242
Youri Gerritse
Utrecht
3:18:55
3:18:31
243
Niels van Zijp
Reeuwijk
3:20:01
3:04:46
244
Arnout Verwaaij
Leerdam
3:28:07
3:11:59
VROUW, MOENEN - 22.2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique van Vliet-Heijnen
Rijen
1:58:59
1:58:38
2
Ciska Hensen
Purple Army 4
2:01:39
2:01:34
3
Annelies Postema
Roosendaal
2:03:13
2:03:08
4
Marloes van Loon
Kaatsheuvel
2:03:30
2:03:24
5
Willy Risselada
Zwaag
2:04:27
2:04:21
6
Anne Rindt
Son en Breugel
2:06:47
2:06:43
7
Claudia Fasol
Rotterdam
2:08:24
2:08:20
8
Jeanet van Loon
Kaatsheuvel
2:09:16
2:09:10
9
Frouke duijzer
zondagmorgen trail
2:10:16
2:10:04
10
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven
2:12:06
2:12:03
11
Helma van Eijk
Hilvarenbeek
2:14:15
2:14:01
12
Ilse Janssen
Stokkum
2:14:44
2:14:26
13
Elin van der Linden
Berghem
2:16:15
2:16:05
14
Ludka Vloemans
Leersum
2:17:51
2:17:33
15
Caroline Kennedie
Oss
2:20:36
2:20:21
16
Maria Dooyenburg
P(e)H(a)1
2:21:24
2:20:53
17
Jacqueline van Vliet
Zaltbommel
2:24:01
2:23:51
18
Berteke de Jong
Rotterdam
2:27:34
2:27:32
19
Monique Bourgondien
Nijmegen
2:28:26
2:28:11
20
Ilse Verwijs
Zierikzee
2:28:55
2:28:30
21
Petra van Gorcum
Sprang-Capelle
2:28:58
2:28:38
22
Sanne Wolf
Goch-Hommersum
2:31:24
2:31:08
23
Marielle Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
2:31:53
2:31:33
24
Krista Voorham
Burgh-Haamstede
2:32:18
2:31:53
25
Erlinde Romijn
's-Hertogenbosch
2:32:46
2:32:23
26
Diane Hogenboom
Zeist
2:32:53
2:32:08
27
Yvonne Tas
Rijswijk Zh
2:33:21
2:32:40
28
Gabrièl Bartels
Maastricht
2:33:23
2:32:36
29
Yvonne Loos
zondagmorgen trail
2:34:07
2:33:54
30
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
2:34:40
2:34:19
31
Amely Verreijen
Den Bosch
2:35:08
2:35:03
32
Marijke voets
Haaren
2:35:33
2:34:57
33
Willy van Weenen
Beesd
2:35:40
2:35:03
34
Gonnie Janssens
Vught
2:36:29
2:35:53
35
Anita Opheij
Son en Breugel
2:37:12
2:37:02
36
Kim Boerakker
Ulft
2:37:35
2:37:16
37
Helma Jilesen
TOPHvught
2:39:50
2:39:11
38
Wilma van Nistelrooy
Geffen
2:39:57
2:39:35
39
Mariëlle Mees
's-Hertogenbosch
2:40:15
2:39:39
40
Bea Gil-Toresano
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:40:36
2:39:54
41
Arlette Oosterholt
's-Hertogenbosch
2:41:11
2:40:36
42
Wilian Smits
DAK Drunen
2:41:39
2:41:10
43
Marleen van Sighem
Renesse
2:41:40
2:41:14
44
Margot van der Lee
DAK Drunen
2:42:56
2:42:38
45
Miranda van Boven
Helmond
2:44:36
2:43:58
46
Helma van Leeuwen
Nuland
2:45:26
2:45:04
47
Angelique Claasen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:45:37
2:45:20
48
Elizabeth Kroeze
Beesd
2:45:39
2:45:17
49
Marga Corten
Drunen
2:47:38
2:46:54
50
Hadewych van den Heuvel
TOPHvught
2:49:01
2:48:21
51
Rita vd Sande
TOPHvught
2:49:02
2:48:21
52
Alice Stam
Sunday Morning Runners
2:49:06
2:48:37
53
Chris ten Cate
Heusden gem Heusden
2:49:38
2:49:03
54
Anne-Marie Verlande
Drunen
2:50:57
2:50:40
55
Marjolein van Bladel
Drunen
2:50:57
2:50:40
56
Sofie Brormann
Breda
2:54:15
2:53:00
57
Ali Veenstra
Leusden
2:54:43
2:54:32
58
Geke Bergman
Houten
2:59:35
2:58:59
59
Adèle Roelofs
Tilburg
3:01:07
3:00:26
60
Joyce Rikkelman
Eindhoven
3:01:33
3:00:55
61
Anneke Rietveld
Eindhoven
3:01:33
3:00:55
62
Iris Wubben
Rosmalen
3:05:02
3:04:17
63
Neel van Mourik
Ravenswoud
3:12:16
3:12:08
64
Els van Oers
Goirle
3:16:40
3:16:29
MAN, HELSE - 33.3
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon vroemen
Vught
2:01:50
2:01:47
2
Selmar Brand
Dordrecht
2:16:51
2:16:48
3
John van Heeswijk
Purple Army 4-Them
2:20:08
2:20:05
4
Reli Todea
Veldhoven
2:28:40
2:27:08
5
Frans Krooswijk
's-Hertogenbosch
2:31:17
2:31:15
6
Sander van Vlerken
Vught
2:34:17
2:34:13
7
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
2:34:39
2:34:33
8
Herman van Haaren
Tilburg
2:38:13
2:38:10
9
Frank Doomen
Hilvarenbeek
2:38:23
2:38:19
10
Jack van de Huygevoort
Biest-Houtakker
2:40:06
2:40:02
11
Ruud Snoek
Velsen-Zuid
2:40:24
2:40:13
12
Daan Verboven
Rossum Gld
2:40:38
2:40:35
13
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
2:42:59
2:42:50
14
Walter Marsille
Dynamics Outdoor
2:43:04
2:42:46
15
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
2:44:33
2:44:12
16
Evert Verhagen
Dordrecht
2:44:51
2:44:39
17
Jasper Brands
Gameren
2:44:56
2:44:56
18
Robert Verwijs
Zierikzee
2:45:09
2:45:00
19
Jurgen Lootens
Purple Army 4-Them
2:45:33
2:45:31
20
Marcel Scherrenburg
Tilburg
2:46:00
2:45:56
21
Marcel Bierings
Berkel-Enschot
2:46:00
2:45:54
22
Kevin Austermann
DAK Drunen
2:46:00
2:45:54
23
Frits van den Brand
Nieuwkuijk
2:49:44
2:49:41
24
Addie van der Vleuten
Best
2:50:17
2:50:07
25
Wim Kompier
's-Hertogenbosch
2:50:55
2:50:44
26
Bart Lagerberg
Arnhem
2:51:09
2:50:47
27
Jef Boonen
Geel
2:51:21
2:51:12
28
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
2:51:24
2:51:07
29
Willem van Schaik
TOPHvught
2:52:52
2:52:38
30
Rob koeleman
Waalwijk
2:54:44
2:54:30
31
Charles van de Ven
Eindhoven
2:55:35
2:55:13
32
Koen van Nieuwburg
Purple Army 4-Them
2:56:15
2:56:13
33
Daan Gutierrez
's-Hertogenbosch
2:59:42
2:58:23
34
Dennis Riebeek
Zaltbommel
3:00:43
3:00:36
35
Raoul Majewski
Rotterdam
3:00:47
3:00:26
36
Pim Langenberg
Nijmegen
3:00:47
3:00:26
37
Raymond Arnold
Roosendaal
3:00:55
3:00:38
38
Ger Roosenboom
Dynamics Outdoor
3:02:08
3:01:50
39
Gert-Jan van Roosmalen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:02:35
3:02:23
40
Kees Klerx
Vlijmen
3:02:40
3:02:24
41
Mark van Hussen
Heeze
3:03:18
3:03:08
42
John Ossendorp
Nieuwegein
3:03:45
3:03:38
43
Arno Roos
Gouda
3:05:25
3:05:08
44
Sander Weijs
Eindhoven
3:05:30
3:05:22
45
Olaf Elderenbosch
DAK Drunen
3:05:35
3:05:23
46
Rob van der Beijl
Bruinisse
3:05:47
3:05:37
47
Roy Klop
Bruinisse
3:06:06
3:05:55
48
Willem Sikkers
Sprang-Capelle
3:06:08
3:06:01
49
Erik van Hal
TOPHvught
3:06:14
3:06:00
50
Diederik Tomesen
Amsterdam
3:07:17
3:06:45
51
Marc de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
3:08:20
3:08:13
52
Mark Gordijn
Nootdorp
3:08:37
3:08:25
53
Bart Freriks
Borne
3:09:44
3:09:37
54
Jos Everts
Vught
3:09:46
3:09:25
55
Marco Poortier
Tilburg
3:10:37
3:10:16
56
Joep Timmermans
Tilburg
3:10:54
3:10:47
57
Jean pierre Jalhaij
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:11:12
3:10:59
58
William van Dijk
Berkel-Enschot
3:11:33
3:11:29
59
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
3:12:59
3:12:59
60
Kevin van Liesdonk
Waalwijk
3:14:33
3:14:18
61
Marco Weijters
Goirle
3:14:43
3:14:39
62
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
3:15:19
3:15:03
63
John van Bruggen
Valkenswaard
3:15:27
3:15:22
64
Eibert de Koning
Sint-Michielsgestel
3:16:18
3:16:09
65
Andre Hertog
Moordrecht
3:16:50
3:16:31
66
Johan tromp
Zwolle
3:19:02
3:18:42
67
Mascha Duker
Zaandam
3:19:52
3:19:27
68
Marcel van der Vorst
Oosterhout Nb
3:20:08
3:20:02
69
Brian Voet
Zwolle
3:21:07
3:20:48
70
Benedikt van Gemert
Nijmegen
3:21:20
3:20:09
71
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
3:21:34
3:21:21
72
Robert van Meurs
Schiedam
3:22:05
3:21:37
73
Dirk de groot
Rotterdam
3:22:52
3:22:36
74
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
3:23:08
3:23:01
75
Heinz Bouwens
Sunday Morning Runners
3:23:59
3:23:44
76
Kees Smies
Rotterdam
3:25:26
3:25:13
77
Aad van Poppel
Zierikzee
3:25:29
3:25:19
78
Dick Hart
Renesse
3:25:30
3:25:20
79
Rene Laenen
Hoofddorp
3:32:14
3:32:08
80
Sander Smit
Hilvarenbeek
3:33:07
3:32:59
81
Juriaan Bleij
Woerden
3:35:34
3:35:26
82
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
3:37:28
3:37:08
83
Hermen Egberink
Leiden
3:38:57
3:38:46
84
Jeroen van der Kleij
's-Hertogenbosch
3:44:25
3:44:12
85
Matthijs van der Gugten
Hilversum
3:44:49
3:44:08
86
Wilbert Timmermans
Boxtel
4:00:24
4:00:07
87
Cor Vink
Almkerk
4:00:31
4:00:15
VROUW, HELSE - 33.3
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Bilthof
Ooij
2:41:42
2:41:38
2
Martine Lust
Brielle
2:50:32
2:50:26
3
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
2:52:57
2:52:42
4
Esther Sweeris
Rockanje
3:03:17
3:03:11
5
Patricia Geurts
DAK Drunen
3:07:39
3:07:30
6
Corina Bots
Den Dolder
3:15:40
3:15:23
7
Petra Eigenraam
Almere
3:16:11
3:16:02
8
Evelyne de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
3:21:06
3:20:53
9
Jolanda van Velzen
Honselersdijk
3:21:19
3:21:03
10
Annemieke Pappot
Zwolle
3:21:33
3:21:12
11
Petra Polspoel
Drunen
3:22:54
3:22:46
12
Joke de Koster-Hoogerheid
Colijnsplaat
3:24:59
3:24:50
13
Saskia Warmer
Rotterdam
3:25:26
3:25:14
14
Willemijn Baksma
Utrecht
3:30:00
3:29:46
15
Sandra Reulink
Boxmeer
3:30:10
3:29:21
16
Ingrid van Elderen
Hilvarenbeek
3:33:07
3:32:58
17
Mieke Broeders
Drunen
3:34:58
3:34:45
18
Ruth Langemeijer
Amsterdam
3:35:22
3:35:05
19
Krista van soldt
Zaltbommel
3:35:33
3:35:23
20
Petra Schmitz
's-Hertogenbosch
3:44:25
3:44:11
21
Frouwkje Herder
Ravenswoud
3:46:56
3:46:50
22
Antonette Schaap
Almkerk
4:00:31
4:00:15
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
http://devilstrail.nl/dak-drunense-duinen/ - www.uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
31-10-2015 12:45