Uitslagenlijst LochemTrail

Barchem - Zondag 18 oktober 2015

MAN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Zelst
Holten
1:29:45
1:29:43
2
Gerard Cornelissen
Hagan
1:31:04
1:31:02
3
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
1:31:56
1:31:54
4
Hans Veldhuis
Enschede
1:39:26
1:39:22
5
Manuel le Borgne
Enschede
1:40:50
1:40:48
6
Thijs Bosch
Haarlem
1:41:09
1:41:07
7
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
1:42:52
1:42:47
8
Theo Vloedgraven
Lochem
1:43:35
1:43:32
9
Mark van Ampting
Zeddam
1:43:55
1:43:53
10
Leofwin Visman
Lochem
1:44:54
1:44:49
11
Stefan Nijenhuis
Deventer
1:45:02
1:44:43
12
Job Verkaik
Almere
1:45:03
1:44:43
13
Dennis Woeltjes
Aalten
1:45:43
1:45:38
14
Maurice de Keijzer
Spijkenisse
1:45:50
1:45:43
15
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
1:45:52
1:45:32
16
Adrie van Graafeijland
Amersfoort
1:48:41
1:48:33
17
John de Keijzer
Tinte
1:50:24
1:50:18
18
Theo Miltenburg
Enschede
1:51:07
1:51:00
19
André Bosgraaf
Overdinkel
1:51:15
1:51:11
20
Joost Gerritsen
Valkenswaard
1:51:28
1:51:06
21
Matthijs Abeelen
Gouda
1:51:55
1:51:46
22
Frans Koevoets
Enschede
1:52:06
1:52:02
23
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
1:52:13
1:52:06
24
Niels oude nijhuis
Enter
1:52:25
1:52:11
25
Wim Rensink
Aalten
1:52:58
1:52:51
26
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
1:53:09
1:52:46
27
Iwan te Brake
Arnhem
1:53:28
1:53:25
28
Jeroen van de Calseijde
Hoogland
1:53:42
1:53:35
29
Gjalt Gjaltema
Hengelo Ov
1:53:44
1:53:40
30
Leon Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:47
1:53:38
31
Andy Schroeder
Bedum
1:54:59
1:54:55
32
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
1:55:04
1:54:56
33
Marthijn Ubbink
Vragender
1:55:47
1:55:35
34
Jan Willem Doelman
Woudenberg
1:56:18
1:55:49
35
Chris Hendriks
Lochem
1:56:23
1:56:18
36
Joost Troost
Lochem
1:56:44
1:56:07
37
Gaston Metselaar
Delft
1:58:02
1:57:52
38
Peter Jesse
Arnhem
1:58:06
1:57:45
39
Clemont Struik
Amersfoort
1:58:08
1:57:43
40
Patrick Goossens
Enschede
1:58:10
1:57:47
41
Sjoerd Hulsegge
Utrecht
1:59:11
1:58:55
42
Martijn van der Ent
Leidschendam
1:59:12
1:58:56
43
Jeroen Lalleman
Borculo
1:59:14
1:58:57
44
Maarten Lalleman
Sommelsdijk
1:59:15
1:58:58
45
Joos Francke
Biggekerke
1:59:32
1:59:22
46
Berend de Haas
Grefrath
1:59:57
1:59:06
47
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
2:00:30
2:00:09
48
René Geschiere
Doetinchem
2:00:38
2:00:17
49
Raymond Pasman
Groenlo
2:00:41
2:00:37
50
Jan-Albert Verveda
Arnhem
2:01:28
2:01:09
51
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
2:01:30
2:00:56
52
René de Jonge
Apeldoorn
2:02:06
2:01:55
53
Geert Vanormelingen
Dilsen-stokkem
2:02:22
2:02:13
54
Ap Scheers
Ruurlo
2:03:13
2:03:04
55
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
2:03:36
2:03:28
56
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
2:03:44
2:03:08
57
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
2:03:44
2:03:09
58
Kris Achterkamp
Zutphen
2:05:24
2:05:11
59
Lawrence van Dijk
Gelselaar
2:05:34
2:04:59
60
Sander van Schoonhoven
Deventer
2:05:44
2:05:25
61
Bas Waterham
Doetinchem
2:05:59
2:05:23
62
Aart Costerus
Amersfoort
2:06:11
2:06:03
63
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
2:06:22
2:06:10
64
Wim Haringsma
Balk
2:06:52
2:06:46
65
Onno de Haas
Grefrath
2:07:14
2:06:23
66
Erik van Toly
Lochem
2:07:34
2:07:25
67
David valk
Nijverdal
2:08:06
2:07:43
68
Maurice Harkema
Amersfoort
2:08:23
2:08:04
69
Ties de Vaan
Best
2:08:25
2:08:13
70
Thijs ter Horst
Hengelo Ov
2:09:22
2:09:04
71
Cas Bakker
Deventer
2:10:21
2:10:02
72
Tom Garritsen
Doetinchem
2:10:54
2:10:16
73
Martijn Krabshuis
Almelo
2:11:08
2:10:42
74
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
2:11:44
2:11:13
75
Jeroen Saaltink
Neede
2:11:51
2:11:22
76
John Zanoni
Lochem
2:12:12
2:11:34
77
Diederik van de Woestijne
Raalte
2:12:18
2:11:49
78
Rik Delsing
Lichtenvoorde
2:12:48
2:12:45
79
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
2:13:05
2:12:54
80
Erik Tempert
Eibergen
2:13:13
2:12:46
81
Richard Rikkert
Markelo
2:13:14
2:12:51
82
Jan Rietberg
Holten
2:13:22
2:13:01
83
Peter Mansfelt
Bussum
2:14:00
2:13:29
84
Erwin de Loos
Hilversum
2:14:03
2:13:32
85
Rene Bogaard
Naarden
2:14:04
2:13:33
86
Johny Röwer
Enschede
2:14:24
2:13:52
87
Koos Wopken
Nijverdal
2:14:27
2:13:54
88
Werner Peters
Delden
2:15:18
2:14:52
89
Job de Man
Amsterdam
2:15:31
2:14:46
90
Jan Smeenk
Wehl
2:17:37
2:17:03
91
Anne brouwer
Hengelo Ov
2:18:41
2:18:17
92
Aris Eindhoven
Borger
2:20:23
2:19:58
93
Jasper Brugman
Hengelo Ov
2:21:05
2:20:50
94
Salif Bakayoko
Nijverdal
2:24:32
2:23:57
95
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo Ov
2:25:30
2:25:15
96
Koen van de Louw
Goirle
2:28:26
2:27:58
97
Harko Prinssen
Tilburg
2:28:29
2:28:01
98
Arthur Postma
Enschede
2:34:37
2:34:13
VROUW, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Grada Boschker
Zelhem
1:50:17
1:50:12
2
Anja Hofman
Nederland
1:51:49
1:51:43
3
Winnie Dankers
Lochem
1:54:46
1:54:42
4
Eveline Botter
Sassenheim
1:57:34
1:57:28
5
Erlinde Scheps
Arnhem
1:59:26
1:59:23
6
Meike Hesselink
Hagan
2:01:58
2:01:51
7
Dorothé Vrieze
Zelhem
2:03:01
2:02:56
8
Laura Drewes
Lettele
2:05:43
2:05:24
9
Ans Meijerink
Holten
2:07:13
2:07:05
10
Charlotte Prinsen
Holten
2:08:19
2:08:12
11
Annemiek Smal
Hellendoorn
2:08:20
2:08:08
12
Sylvia Wichink
Raalte
2:08:22
2:08:08
13
Anita Greefhorst
Amersfoort
2:08:53
2:08:47
14
Floor van der Steen
Gouda
2:09:04
2:08:55
15
Jaqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
2:10:25
2:10:12
16
Carla Horstink
Hengelo gld
2:10:27
2:10:14
17
Annelies Boot
Amsterdam
2:11:01
2:10:28
18
Barbera van Hoor
Hall
2:11:26
2:11:13
19
Jacobien Kracht
Oldenzaal
2:13:04
2:12:52
20
Barbara Tempert
Eibergen
2:13:13
2:12:46
21
Petra Eussen
Naarden
2:14:00
2:13:30
22
Binda Bijsterveld
Bussum
2:14:03
2:13:32
23
Wendy verhage
Leidschendam
2:14:21
2:13:59
24
Irna van der Molen
Enschede
2:14:23
2:13:51
25
Marjolein van Zelst
Holten
2:14:38
2:14:28
26
Anouk Fienieg
Amsterdam
2:17:28
2:17:06
27
Meriam van Haren
Didam
2:17:36
2:17:02
28
Joke klink
Raalte
2:18:07
2:17:53
29
Nicole Rouhof
Saasveld
2:18:15
2:18:00
30
Elsbeth Littink-Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:19:16
2:19:06
31
Gea Bos
Hoogland
2:20:31
2:20:23
32
Berber Akkerman
Wommels
2:20:34
2:20:22
33
Chantal Penseel
Leiderdorp
2:20:43
2:20:29
34
Leande oude Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
2:21:05
2:20:50
35
Annemarie Wienk
Ambt Delden
2:22:12
2:21:56
36
Julie van Doorne
Dusseldorf
2:23:21
2:22:43
37
Dissl Lalleman
Borculo
2:23:31
2:23:14
38
Laura van de Ven
Antwerpen
2:24:32
2:23:53
39
Jorieke Katier
Hengevelde
2:26:31
2:26:08
40
Marian Wegdam
Hengevelde
2:26:31
2:26:09
41
Karin Welters
Vledderveen Dr
2:27:56
2:27:48
42
Alice Kiers
Lochem
2:30:22
2:29:54
43
Belinda Wessel
Hengelo Ov
2:31:57
2:31:41
44
Joyce koekenberg
Hengelo Ov
2:31:59
2:31:43
45
Irma van der Kolk-Jonkman
Nieuw Heeten
2:34:37
2:34:13
46
Mariette Steevens
Amsterdam
2:49:09
2:48:35
47
Maaike Rouw
De Meern
2:49:10
2:48:31
48
Marleen Rikkerink
Haaksbergen
2:49:40
2:49:24
49
Sigrid Matla
Schiedam
3:16:53
3:16:31
MAN, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remy Brunsveld
Barchem
2:18:36
2:18:35
2
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
2:24:30
2:24:27
3
Leon Persoon
Rotterdam
2:25:32
2:25:28
4
Onbekende deelnemer
2:35:31
2:35:31
5
Joël Cox
Zwolle
2:40:52
2:40:48
6
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
2:45:17
2:45:11
7
Bart van de Sande
Sint-Oedenrode
2:45:25
2:45:13
8
Andre Meuleman
Epe
2:46:25
2:46:14
9
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
2:48:24
2:48:18
10
Tom Nijland
Borculo
2:49:04
2:49:02
11
Stefan kern
Zuidhorn
2:50:48
2:50:44
12
Weenink
Nederland
2:51:24
2:51:14
13
Ronald Eitens
Arnhem
2:51:41
2:51:30
14
Rik Leferink
Borculo
2:54:51
2:54:41
15
Louis Oudshoorn
Leiderdorp
2:55:51
2:55:45
16
Ronald Doornhegge
Enter
2:56:37
2:56:33
17
Emiel Versteegen
Borculo
2:58:43
2:58:40
18
Eric Benjamins
Ane
3:00:32
3:00:22
19
Niels Lanjouw
Ane
3:00:32
3:00:23
20
Edwin Textor
Borculo
3:01:13
3:01:11
21
Rob wagemaker
Rijssen
3:06:04
3:05:52
22
Jos Harleman
Vaassen
3:06:58
3:06:47
23
Ronald Boerkamp
Wijhe
3:10:24
3:10:19
24
Tom Witjes
Arnhem
3:11:34
3:11:28
25
Johan Schuppert
Holten
3:16:25
3:16:19
26
Ronald de Haas
Dronten
3:16:41
3:16:33
27
Walter Vaags
Aalten
3:24:47
3:24:39
28
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
3:24:47
3:24:39
29
Mente Wiersema
Bedum
3:27:18
3:27:13
30
Koen Rengers
Winsum Gn
3:31:35
3:31:28
31
Enno v.d.Graaf
Delft
3:55:30
3:55:23
VROUW, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Acacia Falkena
Amersfoort
2:50:02
2:49:59
2
Ans Zwartkruis
Dieren
2:56:54
2:56:49
3
Majke Jansen
Arnhem
3:11:33
3:11:26
4
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
3:24:48
3:24:39
5
Anneke Wester
Spannum
3:25:54
3:25:45
6
Hilde Koopman
Kubaard
3:25:54
3:25:45
7
Marie-Louise Ruben-van Rossum
Dordrecht
3:59:50
3:59:44
8
Petra Houwing
Utrecht
4:12:34
4:12:22
MAN, 42.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
3:55:17
3:55:15
2
Derk Prinsen
Holten
3:56:53
3:54:13
3
Melvin van der Voet
Enschede
4:01:39
4:01:38
4
René Goorman
Laren Gld
4:12:45
4:12:38
5
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
4:19:38
4:19:37
6
Arold Brand
Houten
4:20:05
4:20:02
7
Erik Brinks
Rijssen
4:22:07
4:22:03
8
Martijn Grisel
Zevenaar
4:32:40
4:32:36
9
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
4:33:25
4:33:25
10
Benno Benneker
Oldenzaal
4:35:17
4:35:12
11
Bart de Vries
Groningen
4:39:10
4:38:47
12
Ubel Dijk
Wanneperveen
4:43:50
4:43:44
13
Marc Jacobs
Zutphen
4:43:52
4:43:45
14
Thom Snijder
Bedum
4:47:34
4:47:12
15
Rik Knapen
Nijverdal
4:50:56
4:50:48
16
Jan-Bert Oostenenk
Enschede
4:59:41
4:59:39
17
Christian Vereijken
Zutphen
5:08:50
5:08:43
18
Onbekende deelnemer
5:45:32
5:45:32
19
René Sips
Schijndel
5:54:58
5:54:51
VROUW, 42.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Bus
Bedum
4:14:04
4:13:42
2
Jannet Vermeulen
Vleuten
4:29:23
4:29:20
3
Barbara Kleinjan
Nijverdal
4:32:12
4:32:05
www.uitslagen.nl
18-10-2015 20:49