Uitslagenlijst Oldemeijercross

Hardenberg - Zaterdag 17 oktober 2015

J-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Boers
Fivelstreek
4:09
4:09
2
Matthias Haase
AV Rijssen
4:14
4:13
3
Runar Slinkman
Rijssen
4:32
4:30
4
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
4:36
4:36
5
Kai Kappert
Spurt '88
4:50
4:47
6
Joram Leideman
Spurt '88
5:15
5:13
7
Stijn vd Akker
Hardenberg
5:23
5:21
8
J. Fokke
Hardenberg
5:29
5:27
9
Luuk Bolks
Sibculo
5:37
5:34
10
Teije Hamer
Hardenberg
5:37
5:36
11
Jasper Veneman
Spurt '88
5:48
5:45
12
Ruben Leideman
Bergentheim
5:49
5:48
13
Bink Westerman
Hardenberg
6:26
6:24
J-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seán de Putter
Spurt '88
3:43
3:43
2
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
3:46
3:46
3
Stefan Hofsink
Gramsbergen
4:00
4:00
4
Rik Michiel Meinen
Ommen
4:04
4:03
5
Sam Nazloomian
Den Ham Ov
4:30
4:28
6
Max Tromp
Bergentheim
4:40
4:39
7
Leander Haase
AV Rijssen
4:48
4:46
8
Colin Boers
Delfzijl
5:33
5:33
M-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Meinen
Ommen
4:51
4:50
2
Carmen Tromp
Bergentheim
4:52
4:51
3
Daantje Broekmate
Atletics Nijverdal
5:08
5:07
4
Ronja Westerman
Hardenberg
5:09
5:07
5
Marieke Welleweerd
Bergentheim
5:14
5:12
6
Esmee Hendriks
Sibculo
6:01
5:59
7
Noor van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
6:50
6:48
8
Jo-Ann van der Schuur
Gramsbergen
7:19
7:16
M-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
4:10
4:09
2
Maud Visscher
Fivelstreek
4:15
4:15
3
Julia van Vulpen
Vollenhove
4:22
4:20
4
Lena Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
4:22
4:21
5
Loes Mullink
Vriezenveen
4:27
4:26
6
Joyce Tromp
Spurt '88
4:32
4:31
7
Janne Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
4:40
4:39
8
Karlijn Bakker
Spurt '88
4:41
4:40
9
Maud Onnink
Hardenberg
4:49
4:47
10
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
4:51
4:49
11
Heleen Hamer
Hardenberg
4:53
4:52
12
Lieke Schotanus
Zuidwolde Dr
4:58
4:57
13
Yulin Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
7:03
7:00
13+, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esra Nijzing
Dalfsen
4:48
4:47
J-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
10:54
10:53
2
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
11:03
11:02
3
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
11:59
11:59
4
Jan Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
12:18
12:18
5
Mink de Jong
Vroomshoop
13:01
12:59
6
Thijs Terlouw
Hardenberg
13:06
13:05
7
Lars Woelders
Gramsbergen
13:26
13:24
8
Juan Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
14:23
14:21
9
Joey jansen of Lorkeers
Lutten
17:24
17:22
M-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Oplaat
Diepenheim
12:47
12:47
2
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
12:57
12:56
3
Melanie Hofsink
Gramsbergen
16:17
16:16
HEREN, 3 KILOMETER REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Bakker
Ommen
11:33
11:31
2
Lars Bakker
Groningen
12:25
12:23
3
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
12:56
12:53
4
Tim van der Monde
Ommen
14:42
14:40
5
Bernard Hoving
Rotterdam
14:45
14:41
6
Jarno Benjamins
Slagharen
14:52
14:48
7
Bjorn Groot
Hardenberg
15:14
15:11
8
Joshey jansen of Lorkeers
Lutten
15:35
15:33
9
Rutger Beun
Hardenberg
15:44
15:39
10
Rick Reinders
Spurt '88
16:14
16:10
11
Hans Onnink
Hardenberg
16:34
16:31
DAMES, 3 KILOMETER REC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Dankelman
Arrien
13:07
13:06
2
Kristyna Lexova
Hardenberg
15:03
15:01
3
Annika van de Belt
Hardenberg
15:04
15:02
4
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
15:24
15:21
5
Inga Bakker
Ommen
15:43
15:41
6
Heidi Onnink
Hardenberg
16:21
16:17
7
Esmeralda Hoving-Leeflang
Rotterdam
16:36
16:33
8
Carmen Salomons
Bergentheim
17:13
17:08
9
Henriette van der Vegt
Beerzerveld
18:36
18:32
10
Esther Bokxem
Bergentheim
20:35
20:31
11
Nicole ter Harmsel
Almelo
20:41
20:38
12
Jacqueline Hemstede
Hardenberg
27:30
27:26
13
Jeanine vd Steen
Hardenberg
29:00
28:56
HEREN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertin Roke
Arrien
21:17
21:16
2
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
21:35
21:34
3
Nick Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
22:44
22:44
4
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
23:05
23:05
5
Erik Snijders
Schoonebeek
23:18
23:16
6
William van Eeken
Wielen (Dui)
23:29
23:29
7
Jilles Warmer
PEC 1910
23:50
23:49
8
Daan Schouten
Almelo
23:55
23:55
9
Jasper te Walvaart
Vroomshoop
24:28
24:28
10
Mark Spang
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
24:33
24:31
11
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
24:35
24:32
12
Robin Mensink
Deventer
24:51
24:49
13
Sonny Marsman
Daarlerveen
24:55
24:52
14
Nick Reimink
Daarle
25:24
25:21
15
William Dubbink
Daarle
26:02
25:55
16
Maik van den Berg
Lutten
26:31
26:26
17
Ron Welleweerd
Bergentheim
26:38
26:35
18
Elroy Dubbink
Vroomshoop
26:42
26:35
19
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
26:59
26:56
20
Serge ter Harmsel
Almelo
27:03
26:58
21
Herman Welleweerd
Bergentheim
27:34
27:31
22
Michiel
Hardenberg
28:49
28:39
23
John Poelarends
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
28:51
28:45
24
Gerko van den Akker
Spurt '88
29:25
29:20
25
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
29:31
29:26
26
Henry Hamberg
Vroomshoop
29:33
29:26
27
Ruben Grootens
Hardenberg
29:44
29:37
28
Arjan Hutten
Dedemsvaart
29:48
29:42
29
Mark Eggengoor
Hardenberg
30:13
30:02
30
Erik Kolthof
Hardenberg
30:20
30:08
31
Wim Kleefman
Vilsteren
30:29
30:24
32
Jarno Boertje
Vroomshoop
30:35
30:30
33
Jarno Hakkers
Hardenberg
30:39
30:25
34
Sander Rozemuller
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
31:05
30:56
35
Brian Tukkers
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
31:27
31:19
36
Michiel Kamst
Tubbergen
31:40
31:37
37
Dennis Tolsma
Hardenberg
31:50
31:35
38
Rick Eggengoor
Hardenberg
31:58
31:47
39
Bertil Odink
Dedemsvaart
32:25
32:08
40
Andre Kerkdijk
Spurt '88
33:03
32:49
41
Gert Jan Odink
Zwolle
33:21
33:03
42
Niels ten Brinke
Hardenberg
33:45
33:25
43
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
34:27
34:11
44
Eric-Jan Prinsen
Aadorp
35:29
35:12
45
Niels Bakker
Spurt '88
35:43
35:29
46
Arjan Poelarends
Vroomshoop
39:38
39:23
H40, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
24:16
24:15
2
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
25:32
25:30
3
Bert Busman
Spurt '88
25:58
25:56
4
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
26:07
26:06
5
Dick Kampjes
Hardenberg
28:01
27:58
6
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
28:30
28:26
7
M Wekamp
Beerzerveld
29:00
28:52
8
Herald Hofsink
Gramsbergen
29:07
28:56
9
Anne Marsman
Ommen
29:10
28:59
10
Theo Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
29:18
29:09
11
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
29:30
29:22
12
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
29:50
29:42
13
Jan Grissen
Bergentheim
29:56
29:53
14
Gert-Jan Meinen
Hardenberg
30:13
30:04
15
Hans Grootens
Hardenberg
30:30
30:24
16
Ruud Rusken
Hardenberg
31:13
30:57
17
Harrie Bloeming
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
31:44
31:35
18
Gert Poelman
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
32:25
32:18
19
Rudie Jonkman
Spurt '88
33:48
33:38
20
Dik Runherd
Balkbrug
34:51
34:41
21
Marco Smit
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
35:03
34:47
22
Klaas Peter van Houten
Heemserveen
35:25
35:13
23
Erjan Kikkert
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
36:14
36:05
24
André van der Schuur
Gramsbergen
36:55
36:38
25
Ben Kok
Kampen
39:34
39:19
H50, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
25:18
25:17
2
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
25:36
25:34
3
Jerry de Jong
Vroomshoop
25:45
25:44
4
Lucien Perizonius
Hengelo Ov
26:10
26:07
5
Jan Ekkel
Vroomshoop
26:12
26:09
6
Jan Struik
Ommen
26:14
26:07
7
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:17
26:15
8
Adri Deemter
Spurt '88
26:20
26:18
9
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
26:23
26:19
10
Jan Eikelboom
ACO Van Elderen
26:29
26:27
11
Jan Hendrik Tuin
Lutten
26:31
26:25
12
Wim Matel
Ane
26:42
26:39
13
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
27:46
27:43
14
Luuk Espeldoorn
Spurt '88
29:13
29:04
15
Dick Dubbink
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
29:19
29:16
16
Jan Lip
HAC '63
31:10
31:06
17
Jan Runhaar
Hardenberg
31:13
30:58
18
Herman Schroer
Collendoorn
31:52
31:40
19
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
31:56
31:47
20
Nico Leussink
SISU
32:03
31:56
21
Jan Timmermans
Hardenberg
33:18
33:09
22
Gert Vlot
Hardenberg
38:02
37:43
23
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
39:07
38:53
24
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
42:29
42:15
DAMES, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke ten Brinke
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
26:25
26:24
2
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
26:34
26:34
3
Rachel Sanderman-Rozenkamp
Rijssen
27:11
27:10
4
Gerlinda Kuilder
Vroomshoop
30:00
29:56
5
Ilona Stille
Spurt '88
30:26
30:24
6
Jolijn Sorgdrager
Klazienaveen
31:31
31:25
7
Karin Kuiper
Hardenberg
31:58
31:51
8
Jeanine Huisjes
Balkbrug
31:59
31:52
9
Miranda van het Reve
Almelo
34:39
34:30
10
Aline Vos
Hardenberg
35:20
35:01
11
Marjet Beldman
Hardenberg
35:24
35:04
12
Lucinda Blom
Spurt '88
35:35
35:21
13
Diana Hendriks - Lensen
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
35:56
35:50
14
Anita Buit
Dedemsvaart
35:56
35:39
15
Marjanne Vos
Hardenberg
36:00
35:41
16
Emmy van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
36:12
35:51
17
Judith Vogelzang
Ommen
36:13
36:02
18
Moniek Beldman
Hardenberg
36:15
35:54
19
Yvonne Kuiper-Becker
Spurt '88
37:12
36:52
20
Stephanie Looten
Lutten
37:55
37:43
21
Jacqueline Smink
Ommen
38:41
38:24
22
C.h. Vlot
Hardenberg
38:46
38:26
23
Dieuwke Zweers
Hardenberg
39:32
39:12
24
Kimberley Vlot
Hardenberg
41:28
41:10
25
Maaike Tolsma
Aadorp
42:43
42:27
D35, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
25:46
25:46
2
Sylvia van Velden
Voorschoten
29:10
29:05
3
Jolanda Assink-Nijboer
Bergentheim
29:46
29:43
4
Janneke Maathuis
Spurt '88
29:55
29:50
5
Charlotte Westerman
Hardenberg
30:37
30:32
6
Rina Meijer
Hardenberg
32:04
32:01
7
Roos Soepenberg
Den Ham Ov
33:13
32:56
8
Birgit Kesselaar
Spurt '88
33:26
33:16
9
Gerda Kloek - Tusveld
Spurt '88
33:29
33:21
10
Carla de Graaf
Rijssen
34:18
34:05
11
Ingrid Korblet
Spurt '88
34:40
34:29
12
Caroline Postema
Rheeze
34:56
34:43
13
Annet Plaggenmarsch
Spurt '88
35:35
35:23
14
Pauline van Houten
Deventer
35:58
35:45
15
Inge van Marle
Dedemsvaart
36:11
35:50
16
Marieke Bügel-Lok
Hardenberg
36:16
36:03
17
Alie Botter
Spurt '88
37:16
37:06
18
Rita Nijeboer-de Weerd
Bergentheim
37:42
37:29
19
Rita Knol
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
37:50
37:43
20
Ella Herbrink
ACO Van Elderen
38:43
38:35
21
Henriëtte Oosting-de Weerd
Balkbrug
39:28
39:15
22
Astrid Godeke
Hardenberg
40:59
40:40
23
Olga Scholten
Almelo
45:36
45:14
HEREN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kars Eijsink
Balkbrug
33:27
33:27
2
Rogier Wouters
Amsterdam
33:36
33:34
3
Hilco Huisjes
ACO Van Elderen
33:39
33:39
4
'Pascal Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
34:10
34:10
5
René Ramaker
Spurt '88
36:32
36:32
6
Hielke Jan Meppelink
Schoonebeek
36:38
36:38
7
Niek Dam
Lutten
37:13
37:08
8
Frank Meijer
Hellendoorn
37:15
37:15
9
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
37:26
37:26
10
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
38:52
38:51
11
Harold van Goor
Vroomshoop
39:15
39:15
12
Rob Wessels
Hardenberg
39:26
39:22
13
Kees Kramer
Hardenberg
39:35
39:28
14
Startnummer 587
39:38
39:35
15
Maikel Lust
Zaandam
40:10
40:07
16
Erik Fokke
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
40:14
40:06
17
Jorn Ekkel
Vroomshoop
40:14
40:13
18
Osco Nijkamp
Hardenberg
40:38
40:33
19
Rene de Jager
Sibculo
40:52
40:51
20
Peter van de Kamp
Hardenberg
40:58
40:51
21
Danny Oude Geerdink
Vroomshoop
41:41
41:38
22
Edwin Visserman
Atletics Nijverdal
41:44
41:41
23
Gerard Meijerink
Vroomshoop
42:05
42:02
24
Stephan Belt
Gramsbergen
42:19
42:11
25
Herman Hendriks
Sibculo
42:26
42:16
26
Tom Baveld
Hardenberg
43:30
43:21
27
Niels Nijman
Apeldoorn
43:34
43:34
28
Onno Ansems de Vries
Hardenberg
43:37
43:28
29
Rob Salomons
Hardenberg
43:49
43:39
30
Martin Staman
Hellendoorn
44:05
44:02
31
Roelof Huisjes
Kloosterhaar
44:15
44:05
32
Wouter Schipper
Hardenberg
44:17
44:04
33
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
44:55
44:51
34
JanHein Bunk
Dedemsvaart
44:57
44:52
35
Peter Moolevliet
Hardenberg
45:14
45:03
36
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
46:01
45:59
37
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
47:28
47:26
38
Dirk Groen
Zwolle
47:59
47:46
39
Ruben Klok
Zwolle
48:56
48:44
40
Haico Eggengoor
Hardenberg
51:22
51:18
41
Martin Noeverman
Enter
54:19
54:06
42
Michel Coenders
Utrecht
54:26
54:14
43
Ben Fokke
Vriezenveen
54:52
54:36
H40, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
35:48
35:48
2
Rudolf Martens
Hardenberg
38:01
37:58
3
Ruben Romkes
Koog aan de Zaan
38:04
38:01
4
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
38:44
38:43
5
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
39:09
39:06
6
Bert Luchies
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
39:32
39:31
7
Ronald Prins
Vriezenveen
40:01
39:58
8
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
40:07
40:03
9
Edward Olthof
Vroomshoop
40:08
40:08
10
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
40:43
40:41
11
Ben Davenschot
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
41:01
41:00
12
Lourens van Benthem
Vollenhove
41:46
41:36
13
Jan Wassens
Zuidwolde Dr
42:24
42:19
14
Rene Hemstede
Hardenberg
42:33
42:28
15
John Zuidema
Hardenberg
43:01
42:59
16
J. Hofsink
Bergentheim
43:31
43:21
17
Wim Welleweerd
Bergentheim
44:38
44:27
18
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
45:11
44:59
19
Marcel Heuver
Hardenberg
45:30
45:23
20
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
45:55
45:50
21
Jeroen Elferink
Hardenberg
46:45
46:38
22
Han Klinkien
Vriezenveen
47:08
46:57
23
Alex Grootemarsink
Ommen
47:40
47:28
24
Christiaan Kuiper
Bruchterveld
48:32
48:25
25
Rik ter Halle
Almelo
50:53
50:51
26
Roy van Loevezijn
Almelo
54:49
54:42
27
Derk Lotterman
Bruchterveld
55:27
55:19
H50, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
37:55
37:55
2
Erik Bakker
De Bult
39:03
39:03
3
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Dui)
40:00
40:00
4
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
40:32
40:32
5
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
41:08
41:07
6
Egbert Meilink
Hardenberg
41:09
41:06
7
Marten Bolt
BB lopers
41:27
41:26
8
Jan Kamphuis
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
42:58
42:58
9
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
43:03
43:01
10
Leo Meijerink
ACO Van Elderen
43:07
43:05
11
Gert Goos
Dalfsen
43:19
43:11
12
Jos Keulstra
Enschede
43:35
43:30
13
Jans Berghuis
HAC '63
43:43
43:38
14
Henk Aalderink
Vriezenveen
43:52
43:44
15
Jan Becker
Bergentheim
44:59
44:47
16
Dick Remmers
ACO Van Elderen
45:08
45:04
17
Herman Wennink
Spurt '88
45:31
45:27
18
Roel Otten
Spurt '88
46:05
46:01
19
H. Fraterman
Slagharen
46:16
46:05
20
Jan Altena
Bruchterveld
48:03
47:54
21
Ed Buijtenweg
Zwolle
49:23
49:14
22
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
49:27
49:15
23
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
50:27
50:20
DAMES, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigit Landewe
Enschede
39:23
39:23
2
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
41:33
41:32
3
Corien Hegkamp
Zwartemeer
41:47
41:45
4
Savanna Warmink
ACO Van Elderen
42:01
41:59
5
Henrieke Aalberts
Hardenberg
42:56
42:54
6
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
43:21
43:19
7
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
43:38
43:33
8
Saskia Berris
BB lopers
44:18
44:17
9
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
44:30
44:26
10
Eefke Meijerink-Veltink
Spurt '88
46:21
46:11
11
Susan Koop
Emmen
46:34
46:30
12
Jeanet Reekers
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
46:56
46:48
13
Rachel van Es
De Gemzen
47:39
47:30
14
Jacqueline van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
48:14
48:09
15
Lydia Veneberg
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
49:35
49:27
16
Roselin van Gerresheim
ACO Van Elderen
51:35
51:28
17
Rosan Otten
Hardenberg
51:45
51:37
18
Sharon Dekker
Hardenberg
54:18
54:10
19
Moniek Akkerman
Vriezenveen
54:52
54:36
20
Nicolien Haarman
Raalte
57:07
56:58
De Oldemeijercross is onderdeel van de
Vechtdal Cross Competitie
http://www.vechtdalcrosscompetitie.nl
http://www.oldemeijercross.nl
http://www.spurt88.nl
Uitslagen.nl
02-09-2017 20:02