Uitslagenlijst Rabo Ekensteinloop

Appingedam - Zaterdag 17 oktober 2015

5 KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
20:03
20:00
2
Jaap Smith
Baflo
21:11
21:07
3
Alex van Delden
Appingedam
21:22
21:12
4
Gert Jan van der Hoek
Groningen
21:57
21:51
5
Marnix van den Broek
Groningen
22:19
22:14
6
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
22:33
22:22
7
Wilma de Vries
Groningen
22:36
22:29
8
Ferry Goike
Winschoten
22:56
22:48
9
H.A. Goedhart
Appingedam
23:18
23:14
10
Nanda Blom
Delft
23:22
23:16
11
Olaf Groenbroek
Groingen
23:24
23:19
12
Jeroen Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
23:40
23:28
13
Mino Kasanwidjojo
Groningen
23:43
23:38
14
Jeroen Lueks
Groningen
23:47
23:38
15
Thomas Lueks
Groningen
23:47
23:38
16
Lars Norden
Uithuizermeeden
23:52
23:50
17
Yardan Kruijer
Delfzijl
24:06
23:54
18
Jerroen Katerberg
Groningen
24:06
23:57
19
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
24:07
24:02
20
Ronald Danhof
Onderdendam
25:01
24:47
21
Manon Huseman
Groningen
25:07
24:47
22
Jeroen Bisschop
Onderdendam
25:33
25:19
23
Masja van der Meer
Onderdendam
25:36
25:27
24
Wietze Norden
Uithuizermeeden
25:59
25:54
25
Alwin van Hassel
Appingedam
26:04
25:53
26
Vera Verhagen
Bedum
26:23
26:11
27
Fabian Goedhart
Groningen
26:29
26:24
28
Ina Schuitema
Appingedam
26:47
26:33
29
Amelie Hoendermis
Appingedam
27:04
26:54
30
Izebrand Hoek
Uithuizen
27:25
27:09
31
Sjoerd Rozeboom
Zandeweer
27:41
27:30
32
Stan
Uithuizen
27:44
27:32
33
Sander Goedhart
Delfzijl
27:50
27:31
34
Aldert Lahkamp
Appingedam
28:15
28:04
35
Nico Fierloos
Nisse
28:38
28:21
36
Fred Wieringa
Uithuizen
28:46
28:29
37
Douwe de Vries
Groningen
28:49
28:37
38
Karin Noordhof
Appingedam
28:54
28:50
39
Piet Blaauw
Delfzijl
29:02
28:48
40
Alex Reus
Delfzijl
29:04
28:41
41
Esther Rook
Bedum
29:05
28:50
42
Margeretha Bosma
Ten Boer
29:06
28:53
43
Griet Rozeboom
Zandeweer
29:08
28:58
44
Klaas Olthof
Warffum
29:14
28:56
45
Alexander Zuidema
Uithuizen
29:15
28:58
46
Agnes Haveman
Siddeburen
29:22
29:07
47
Danny Latour
Garsthuizen
29:23
29:17
48
W.J. Wessels
Appingedam
29:37
29:19
49
Gijs van der Laan
Garsthuizen
29:47
29:41
50
Roos van Delden
Appingedam
29:49
29:38
51
Mignon Hekkema
Middelstum
29:51
29:29
52
Eric Elbertsen
Garmerwolde
30:04
29:45
53
Tanja de Vries
Uithuizen
30:09
29:52
54
Renee Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
30:12
29:57
55
Hilda Meijerhof
Appingedam
30:17
30:12
56
Janny Luteijn
Uithuizermeeden
30:31
30:23
57
Marjan Oosterveen
Garmerwolde
30:40
30:21
58
Ans de Vries
Delfzijl
30:53
30:47
59
Magteld Ruiters
Oosterwijtwerd
31:01
30:55
60
Diana Bultema
Leermens
31:15
30:58
61
Ria Maring
Delfzijl
31:15
30:59
62
Willem de Vries
Delfzijl
31:20
31:01
63
Tineke Hemmes
Uithuizen
31:30
31:10
64
Jessica Tuinstra
Uithuizermeeden
32:11
31:55
65
Janny Heller
Adorp
32:21
32:11
66
Renate Norden
Uithuizermeeden
32:25
32:04
67
Mirjam Wiersum
Uithuizermeeden
32:27
32:11
68
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
32:32
32:11
69
Nol Venema
Ten Boer
32:42
32:30
70
Deborah Scheeringa
Appingedam
33:47
33:31
71
Jilke Snijder
Bedum
33:49
33:32
72
Marten Wieringa
Usquert
33:55
33:38
73
Dina Mast
Bedum
34:01
33:46
74
Eddie Frankruijter
Bedum
34:01
33:46
75
Corry Hofland
Groningen
34:09
33:48
76
Deborah Knigge
Onstwedde
34:10
33:52
77
Tonnie Knigge
Onstwedde
34:13
33:55
78
Thom Snijder
Bedum
34:15
34:00
79
Maria Mulder
Bedum
34:15
34:00
80
Elzo Bol
Ten Boer
34:40
34:32
81
Karla Woldhuis
Ten Post
35:01
34:42
82
H. v.d. Molen
Ten Post
35:04
34:44
83
Ellen Haveman
Ten Boer
36:05
35:50
84
Sebo Hillenga
Delfzijl
39:16
38:54
85
J. Scheeringa
Delfzijl
44:57
44:41
H, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
34:43
34:41
2
Gerben Vermij
Leens
34:58
34:56
3
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
37:46
37:45
4
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
39:30
39:29
5
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
39:53
39:50
6
Chris Woldhuis
Groningen
39:57
39:53
7
Ferdie Witvoet
Groningen
40:40
40:39
8
Alwin RKruijt Spanjer
Zuidwolde
41:53
41:51
9
Frank van der Weck
Groningen
42:03
42:00
10
Terry Streunding
Winschoten
45:27
45:20
11
Stanley Boonstra
Groningen
46:50
46:44
12
Bas Huseman
Groningen
50:23
50:03
13
Gerrie Bakker
Bremen
1:06:01
1:05:43
H40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
36:47
36:45
2
Remco Oost
Kantens
38:26
38:24
3
Ronald van der Haak
Aduard
38:58
38:56
4
Mark Spruit
Groningen
39:40
39:38
5
Dik de Vries
Appingedam
41:29
41:27
6
Aris Pestman
Spijk
42:46
42:43
7
Johan Tiemersma
Groningen
43:25
43:18
8
Eric Swijghuizen
Spijk
43:49
43:46
9
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
43:51
43:46
10
Auke Latour
Yde
47:15
47:10
11
Vincent van der Vuurst
Bedum
47:40
47:36
12
Jurgen Stiekema
Uithuizen
48:28
48:20
13
Dick Pluim
Groningen
49:03
48:57
14
Bas van de Vuurst
Groningen
49:20
49:17
15
Leo Brouwer
Groningen
49:48
49:40
16
John Huizingh
Vlagtwedde
50:55
50:46
17
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
52:22
52:08
18
Henk Santing
Vlagtwedde
52:25
52:13
19
Otto Alberda
Appingedam
53:01
52:48
20
Ben Begeman
Uithuizermeeden
54:44
54:30
21
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
58:06
57:53
H50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
38:11
38:09
2
Siemon Hinrichs
Delfzijl
38:53
38:51
3
Harmannus Hovinga
Wildervank
39:25
39:23
4
Henk Por
Groningen
40:12
40:10
5
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
41:19
41:16
6
Jan Doorduin
Groningen
41:26
41:22
7
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
41:33
41:29
8
Harry Kruiter
Delfzijl
41:42
41:39
9
Rense Veenstra
Haren
42:31
42:28
10
Warner Snippe
Groningen
42:52
42:44
11
Hermen Grasman
Haren
43:10
43:06
12
Bram Noordhuis
Appingedam
44:26
44:20
13
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
45:08
45:00
14
Jack Brondsema
Delfzijl
45:12
45:05
15
Rinze Kramer
Bedum
45:36
45:32
16
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
45:51
45:45
17
Groen
Groningen
47:03
46:55
18
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
47:11
47:03
19
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
47:37
47:34
20
Roelof Roffel
Bedum
48:26
48:23
21
Willem Dijk
Appingedam
48:45
48:40
22
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
49:02
48:52
23
Menco van der Berg
Thesinge
50:02
49:50
24
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
50:20
50:13
25
Jan Streunding
Winschoten
51:13
51:06
26
Heijo Dieterman
Scheemda
51:53
51:47
27
Ron Huizinga
Sappemeer
53:22
53:10
28
Bert Bos
Groningen
53:58
53:51
29
Johan Bakker
Garrelsweer
54:41
54:29
30
Erik Engelse
Scheemda
54:58
54:49
31
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
55:00
54:49
32
Ar Jansen
Stedum
1:00:04
59:44
H60+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
39:37
39:34
2
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
45:41
45:35
3
Jan Posthumus
Hoogezand
46:21
46:19
4
Henk Smit
Groningen
48:18
48:15
5
Jelle Slager
Usquert
50:47
50:42
6
Theo Kroeze
Appingedam
51:34
51:31
7
Henk Klunder
Groningen
52:02
51:52
8
Roel Douwes
Onderdendam
52:52
52:44
9
O. Modderman
Groningen
54:06
53:52
10
Klaas Oosterhof
Zeerijp
55:12
55:02
11
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
57:11
57:01
12
Klaas van der Molen
Appingedam
59:33
59:22
13
Lucas Kamps
Scheemda
59:48
59:35
14
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde
1:03:24
1:03:14
15
Johan Hekkema
Uithuizermeeden
1:05:15
1:04:57
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gwenda Vasse
Groningen
46:48
46:43
2
Yvonne Kuis
Groningen
49:38
49:30
3
Grietha Brinkema
Appingedam
52:01
51:48
4
Karen Jansen
Groningen
53:14
53:01
5
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
56:44
56:34
6
Romy Doornbos
Winneweer
57:46
57:32
7
Tina Bosker
Bedum
58:44
58:35
8
Jenny van der Veen
Uithuizen
59:35
59:19
9
Miranda Vogelzang
Delfzijl
1:05:56
1:05:37
10
Janna Sieburom
Borgsweer
1:06:00
1:05:40
11
Jitske Haan
Groningen
1:15:41
1:15:20
V40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
43:25
43:22
2
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
50:53
50:47
3
Corine Dieterman
Scheemda
51:52
51:47
4
Kea de Groot
Appingedam
55:08
55:00
5
Petra Buist
Noordwolde
56:48
56:41
6
Marleen Doornbos
Winneweer
58:27
58:14
7
S. Pieters
Winschoten
1:00:07
59:56
8
Susan Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
1:00:18
1:00:02
9
Erna Veening
Noordwolde
1:00:18
1:00:07
10
Gea Elzerman
Meedhuizen
1:05:15
1:04:57
11
Linda van Vliet
Delfzijl
1:06:00
1:05:40
V50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aaltje Hovinga
Meeden
51:24
51:20
2
Frouk van Dijken
Loppersum
51:41
51:34
3
Tineke Roorda
Westeremden
51:44
51:36
4
Sabina Oudman
Bedum
53:58
53:51
5
Marietjes Visker
Appingedam
54:24
54:12
6
Herma Mittendorff
Groningen
54:42
54:22
7
Dita Norden
Appi gedam
54:43
54:35
8
Jeltje Bosma
Baflo
56:01
55:45
9
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum
57:56
57:48
10
Ineke Wolters
Winsum
57:58
57:49
11
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
1:02:14
1:01:59
12
Aafje van den Akker
Bedum
1:03:24
1:03:14
13
Truus Bakker
Appingedam
1:05:54
1:05:36
14
Margriet Taselaar
Uithuizen
1:15:41
1:15:20
www.uitslagen.nl
18-10-2015 08:39