Uitslagenlijst De Herfstloop Twente

Enschede - Zondag 11 oktober 2015

K1-M, KIDSRUN 4-7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merlijn Schuurman
Enschede
4:46
4:40
2
Lars Weldink
Enschede
4:46
4:41
3
Seth Veldman
Enschede
4:50
4:46
4
Jelle Wensing
TION
4:53
4:51
5
Pepijn Groot Wassink
Enschede
4:57
4:54
6
Niv Gill
Enschede
5:02
5:00
7
Koen Diepenveen
Enschede
5:03
5:00
8
Tom Kromhout van der Meer
Enschede
5:04
5:02
9
Stijn Wijma
Enschede
5:06
5:04
10
Finn Posthuma
Enschede
5:17
5:16
11
Quinn Hertong
Enschede
5:53
5:52
12
Kay Baars
Enschede
6:01
5:59
13
Dean van Overveld
Enschede
6:30
6:25
14
Jayden de Vries
Enschede
6:34
6:30
15
Sven Posthuma
Enschede
6:42
6:40
16
Koen Wijma
Enschede
6:50
6:48
17
Sebastiaan Peters
Enschede
6:57
6:55
18
Robin Weldink
Enschede
7:00
6:53
K1-V, KIDSRUN 4-7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor '75
4:10
4:08
2
Lieke ter Riet
Enschede
4:58
4:57
3
Laureen van der waal
TION
5:02
5:00
4
Veerle Groot Wassink
Enschede
5:11
5:09
5
Esmee Brunnenkreef
Enschede
5:24
5:23
6
Yasmine Gravenberch
Hengelo
5:49
5:47
7
Femke Toonstra
Enschede
5:58
5:55
8
Marit Schepers
Enschede
6:46
6:41
9
Nikki Attema
Enschede
7:10
7:04
10
Puk Wensing
Enschede
7:10
7:07
K2-M, KIDSRUN 8-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurence ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
7:17
7:16
2
Jesse Mulder
TION
7:25
7:24
3
Sam Bosselaar
Gronau
7:27
7:25
4
Runar Slinkman
Rijssen
7:45
7:43
5
Milan Veenstra
Enschede
7:52
7:51
6
Alex Nauta
Enschede
7:55
7:52
7
Boudewijn Peters
Enschede
8:05
8:04
8
Martin Schout
Enschede
8:13
8:12
9
Lars Heubach
TION
8:14
8:12
10
Cars Bennink
Enschede
8:14
8:13
11
Hugo Peters
TION
8:22
8:21
12
Luuk Vagevuur
Enschede
8:25
8:23
13
Steijn Löhr
Enschede
9:05
9:04
14
Damian Krol
Enschede
9:26
9:24
15
Quinten Krol
Enschede
9:27
9:25
16
Mauro Veneziano
TION
9:29
9:27
17
Pan Gill
Enschede
9:40
9:38
18
Karlijn Vagevuur
Enschede
10:27
10:25
K2-V, KIDSRUN 8-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silke de Haan
TION
8:14
8:13
2
Jente van der Meer
TION
8:16
8:14
3
Nina Eiling
Enschede
8:27
8:26
4
Puk Bosselaar
Gronau
8:31
8:29
5
Sanne Löhr
Enschede
8:41
8:40
6
Justina Koffi
Enschede
8:43
8:40
7
Kirsten Schepers
Enschede
9:16
9:14
8
Elena Bakker
Enschede
10:41
10:41
9
Eva Veldman
Enschede
13:35
13:32
8-M, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steven Mengels
Enschede
29:18
29:16
2
Izak Hanse
Enschede
29:40
29:38
3
Niels krake
Almelo
30:18
30:16
4
Eric Boersma
Enschede
30:23
30:21
5
Stijn Jansen
Enschede
30:27
30:25
6
Han Disveld
TION
30:43
30:41
7
Daan Schouten
Almelo
31:14
31:11
8
Pavel Palyanov
Marathon Pim Mulier
31:15
31:12
9
Rick Somberg
Enschede
31:16
31:13
10
Anatoliy Palyanov
Marathon Pim Mulier
31:48
31:45
11
Andre Neerlaar
31:57
31:54
12
Roy Kolkman
Oldenzaal
32:18
32:15
13
Niels tr Horst
Enschede
32:28
32:24
14
Sander Veger
TION
32:34
32:32
15
Hans Gelten
Wierden
33:22
33:20
16
Hilbert Dijkstra
Enschede
33:29
33:25
17
Harold Fraterman
Losser
33:30
33:28
18
Aitor Berasaluce
Enschede
34:03
33:48
19
Jamaal Hashi
Gronau
34:26
34:21
20
Tonnie Nordkamp
Enschede
35:50
35:45
21
Dennis Wisselo
Enschede
35:54
35:52
22
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
35:59
35:54
23
Emile Gras
Vriezenveen
36:21
35:58
24
Vincent Gooiker
Hengelo Ov
36:50
36:44
25
Maik ten Brink
Dieren
37:12
36:48
26
Jefry Heddema
Enschede
37:31
37:24
27
Jan Bart van Merksteijn
Hengelo Ov
38:10
37:59
28
Gerben Damhuis
Enter
38:14
38:09
29
Tonny Eulderink
Dutch Runners
38:17
38:12
30
Erik Oudenampsen
TION
38:26
38:14
31
Johny Rower
TION
38:27
38:21
32
Erik Bosman
Enschede
38:46
38:39
33
Dominic Post
Enschede
38:47
38:33
34
Erik Dijkema
Enschede
38:57
38:52
35
Jeroen Germanus
Enschede
39:08
39:02
36
Ruud Schulte
Denekamp
39:15
39:05
37
Jeroen Ten Veen
Enschede
39:17
39:12
38
Mark Hulleman
Hengelo Ov
39:27
39:24
39
Paul Ezendam
Goor
39:40
39:35
40
Markus Rens
Enschede
39:42
39:25
41
Carel van Leeuwen
TION
39:47
39:44
42
Maarten Groot Wassink
TION
39:53
39:45
43
Ties Leijssenaar
Enschede
39:57
39:47
44
Stephan Leijssenaar
TION
39:58
39:48
45
Peter van Eldik
Arnhem
40:07
40:02
46
Christ Verbunt
Enschede
40:11
40:00
47
Patrick Neijs
Hengelo Ov
40:20
40:09
48
Tiago Fioreze
Enschede
40:31
40:27
49
André Beddinkhaus
Avanti-Wilskracht
40:55
40:46
50
Auke van Harten
Duiven
41:01
40:52
51
Frank kamphuis
Enschede
41:07
41:02
52
Rene ter Horst
Enschede
41:34
41:12
53
Rob Vergeer
Enschede
41:42
41:25
54
Martijn Oostrik
Enschede
41:43
41:23
55
Björn Spiele
Enschede
41:43
41:36
56
Jordy Scheggetman
Rijssen
41:45
41:27
57
Norbert Krol
Enschede
41:46
41:34
58
Arjan Bijkerk
Enschede
41:48
41:36
59
Rogier Teunis
Almelo
41:59
41:49
60
Gert Winkelman
Enschede
42:21
42:04
61
Paul Tiggeler
Hengelo Ov
42:25
41:56
62
Dick ten Kate
Enschede
42:33
42:26
63
Marc Woesthuis
TION
42:42
42:40
64
Jerome Bralds
Enschede
43:17
43:04
65
Wilfried Wessels
Enschede
43:39
43:20
66
Wick Heijenk
Holten
43:45
43:16
67
Theo Roelofs
44:20
44:12
68
Jeroen Eijsink
Enschede
44:28
44:18
69
Marco Aelen
Enschede
44:30
44:23
70
Ralf Egberink
Enschede
44:44
44:27
71
John de Jong
Enschede
44:46
44:28
72
Udo Zwart
Hengelo Ov
44:52
44:28
73
Dennis Schuit
Enschede
44:54
44:31
74
Roy Lippinkhof
Enschede
44:55
44:35
75
John Teunissen
Enschede
45:10
44:52
76
Norbert Bode
Enschede
45:11
44:48
77
Gert Vossebelt
Enschede
45:30
45:04
78
Eusta Broshuis
Enschede
45:45
45:17
79
Niek Bruins
Enschede
46:00
45:38
80
Jorgen Voordes
Rijssen
46:05
45:35
81
Niels Vogelzang
Almelo
46:07
45:44
82
Gerrit schuurink
Enschede
47:12
46:56
83
Rob Bömer
Enschede
47:13
46:57
84
Philippus Baalman
Enschede
47:36
47:05
85
Hermie Schulte
Denekamp
47:41
47:31
86
Derwin Vuurboom
Avanti-Wilskracht
47:50
47:29
87
Johan Aalderink
Enter
47:59
47:38
88
Paul Vaneker
Iphitos
48:19
47:57
89
Tonnie van Oort
Enschede
48:26
48:03
90
Frits Hijlkema
Enschede
48:32
48:10
91
Robert Analbers
Enschede
48:34
48:09
92
Alex Tiehuis
Enschede
49:22
49:09
93
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
49:33
49:22
94
Max van Beurden
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
49:38
49:11
95
Peter Zendman
Enschede
50:18
50:10
96
Rob Veger
Enschede
50:56
50:40
97
Michel Glintmeijer
Enschede
51:13
51:08
98
Hans Slot
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
51:24
50:57
99
Gerrit Schoppink
TION
51:46
51:40
100
Miguel Martinez
Enschede
52:11
52:03
101
Tamas Fulep
Enschede
52:27
52:02
102
Roelof Friskes
Enschede
52:37
52:30
103
Pieter Brouwer
Eibergen
52:41
52:20
104
J Terveer
Neede
52:41
52:19
105
Morten Smale
Enschede
53:10
52:50
106
Gerrit Brinkman
Enschede
53:32
53:21
107
Gj Noppers
Uelsen
54:04
53:45
108
Theo Ezinga
Enschede
54:26
54:03
109
Gert Welmerink
Winterswijk
54:32
54:16
110
Maurits Hulshof
Enschede
54:50
54:36
111
Jelmer hijlkema
Enschede
1:28:38
1:28:12
8-V, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Aarnink
TION
32:56
32:44
2
Janeri Froberg
NSAV 't Haasje
33:19
33:17
3
Sam Wennink
Hengelo
34:49
34:47
4
Wienke Posthuma
TION
38:07
38:00
5
Irna van der Molen
Enschede
38:27
38:20
6
Susan Bevelsborg
Hengelo Ov
39:18
39:07
7
Sylvia van der Zand
TION
39:20
39:16
8
Linda Slaat
Goor '75
39:35
39:26
9
Manon dik
Almelo
39:56
39:46
10
Gerdien Vagevuur-Bramer
Enschede
39:57
39:53
11
Joke Markerink
Enschede
40:16
40:14
12
Marijke Kenkhuis
TION
40:20
40:17
13
Maetine Withag
LAAC Twente
40:28
40:25
14
Merlissa Zandbergen
Rijssen
41:45
41:27
15
Marijn Dikken
Enschede
41:47
41:41
16
Manon Wegdam
Enschede
41:49
41:35
17
Dieuwertje Zult
Wageningen
42:16
42:07
18
Ellen Bijkerk
Avanti-Wilskracht
42:29
42:16
19
Sophie Gill
Enschede
42:32
42:21
20
Elvira Waanders
Goor
42:48
42:40
21
Kim Elfring
Enschede
42:55
42:39
22
Anne Scholten
Enschede
42:56
42:35
23
Jennifer van Huizen
Enschede
42:56
42:29
24
Heleen te Wierik
TION
43:03
42:50
25
Lisa Beld
Almelo
43:12
43:08
26
Marloes Klumpers
AV Haaksbergen
43:13
43:04
27
Inge Reijmer
Goor
43:18
42:52
28
Manuela Dierink
Alemolo
43:21
43:16
29
Jasmijn Maseland
Enschede
44:16
43:49
30
Linda Hulsegge
Borne
44:44
44:36
31
Danique Nieuwe Weme
Agelo
44:57
44:32
32
Sharon ten Berge
Wierden
45:04
44:57
33
Marjolein van Ende
Enschede
45:06
44:52
34
Monique Wijma
Enschede
45:07
44:51
35
Karin Bruil
Enschede
45:11
44:48
36
Chris Filippo
Hengelo
45:12
44:48
37
Linda Ruël
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
45:14
44:49
38
Britta te Nijenhuis
Utrecht
45:43
45:16
39
Sandra Rikkerink
Hengelo
45:43
45:25
40
Sandra Pieterson
Enschede
45:45
45:18
41
Hanneke borgman
Almelo
46:06
45:53
42
Miranda Kiers
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
46:06
45:57
43
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
46:07
45:52
44
Afke Heurman
Enschede
46:09
45:54
45
Christel ScholteLubberink
Enschede
46:10
45:54
46
Jacqueline Kerklau
Enschede
46:11
45:53
47
Marijke Drost
Enschede
46:17
46:02
48
Manon Kuipers
Almelo
46:31
46:18
49
Maaike Helthuis
Enschede
46:34
46:23
50
Christa bralds
Enschede
46:45
46:32
51
Irene Rutten
Hengelo Ov
46:50
46:36
52
Judith Bolhaar
Enschede
46:52
46:23
53
Taryn Schomakers
Enschede
47:09
46:58
54
Evelijne Slutter
Enschede
47:12
46:58
55
Chantal Joldersma
Enschede
47:13
46:56
56
Monique Gerritsen
Triathlon
47:15
47:05
57
Judith Rinsema
Enschede
47:19
47:04
58
Janneke de Jong
Enschede
47:21
46:52
59
Lille Klausing
Neuenkirchen
47:30
47:07
60
Melissa kolthof
Borculo
47:35
47:10
61
Veronique Ligtenberg
Enschede
47:56
47:32
62
Suze stijckel
TION
47:58
47:44
63
Karin nieuwenhuis
Utrecht
48:00
47:41
64
Chantal Geerdink
Haaksbergen
48:02
47:51
65
Annet Bakker
Enschede
48:09
48:00
66
Marieke Diepeveen
Enschede
48:18
48:08
67
Lizandra Belle
Enschede
48:24
48:19
68
Sharon Gast
Twenterand
48:33
48:16
69
Anouk Broekmate
Nijverdal
48:35
48:18
70
Simone ter Horst
Enschede
48:36
48:16
71
Anita Kolkman
Almelo
48:38
48:24
72
Maud Bloemendaal
Mariaparochie
48:39
48:24
73
Mariëlle Dekker
Enschede
48:49
48:19
74
Ymke Kleissen
Enschede
49:02
48:34
75
Linda van der zande
Enschede
49:03
48:41
76
Karlijn Ordelmans
Haaskbergen
49:04
48:51
77
Ellen Eijsink
Haaksbergen
49:04
48:51
78
Holl-Bevers Esther
Marathon Pim Mulier
49:04
48:54
79
Anita Borgerink
TION
49:07
48:59
80
Wendy Wassink
Enschede
49:09
48:58
81
Sabine Staas
Bramsche
49:11
48:47
82
Marijke Rower-Lowes
Enschede
49:13
49:06
83
Shama Balkaran
TION
49:13
49:06
84
Erica Rompelman
Enschede
49:16
49:03
85
Sonja ten Dam
Hengelo Ov
49:20
49:03
86
Ria Busschers
Boekelo
49:22
49:15
87
Astrid Meijer
Eibergen
49:27
49:15
88
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
49:38
49:24
89
Sasja van der Meer
Enschede
49:39
49:09
90
Marita Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
49:48
49:39
91
Liesbeth van den Berg
49:52
49:39
92
Claudia van Daalen
Enschede
50:01
49:40
93
Ingrid Deuzeman
Enschede
50:13
50:10
94
Denise Doeve
TION
50:13
50:10
95
Aylin Kamali
Enschede
50:19
50:01
96
Taline Daoud
Enschede
50:20
50:02
97
Ruth Kolthof
Enter
50:32
50:11
98
Heidi Kolfoort
ActiveRunning
50:35
50:09
99
Ilône Davina
Marathon Pim Mulier
50:49
50:40
100
Esther Doosje
Enschede
50:51
50:32
101
Sietske van Gool
Enschede
50:51
50:21
102
Ria Evers
Almelo
51:00
50:40
103
Jolanda Muhlenbaumer
Enschede
51:21
51:07
104
Renée Ripken
Enschede
51:21
51:06
105
Karin ten Dam
Hengelo
51:31
51:15
106
Maaike vd Burg
Wierden
51:37
51:18
107
Jacqueline Brinkman
Enschede
51:40
51:37
108
Harriet Groen
Enschede
51:43
51:17
109
Stefanie Taal
De Lutte
51:51
51:24
110
Kristel Grobben
Enter
51:57
51:36
111
Noël Aalderink
Enter
51:57
51:37
112
Birgit Kamstra
Enschede
51:58
51:46
113
Mirjam Schrijver
Alemlo
52:02
51:57
114
Mintha Veldkamp
Enschede
52:04
51:55
115
Melanie Hooijkaas
Borculo
52:10
51:45
116
Delia hofman
Enschede
52:11
52:03
117
Wendy Cramer Bornemann
Enschede
52:14
51:59
118
Claudia Kuiper-Nijhuis
TION
52:24
52:06
119
Rianne Walda
Enschede
52:27
52:02
120
Nathasja Otter
Enschede
52:28
52:03
121
Christa Geels
Enschede
52:28
52:03
122
Chantal Fieten
Almelo
52:43
52:22
123
Henriët Eding
Wierden
52:43
52:22
124
Tess Espinosa y Peral
Enschede
53:10
52:50
125
Annemarie de Jong
Enschede
53:18
52:48
126
Hetty Bertelink
TION
53:32
53:20
127
Sandra van Weezep
Enschede
53:38
53:11
128
Maaike Bos
Enschede
53:41
53:15
129
Annelous van Toor
Enschede
53:52
53:34
130
Jet Luinstra
Voorst gem Voorst
53:52
53:34
131
Marjolein Bremmer
Wierden
53:53
53:34
132
Tanja Noppers
Uelsen
54:04
53:45
133
Rebecca de Jonge
Enschede
54:23
54:04
134
Marja Ezinga
Enschede
54:26
54:04
135
Cindy van Goor
Enschede
54:31
54:19
136
Aafke Verburgh
Enschede
54:31
54:19
137
Joyce kleine
Enschede
56:13
55:47
138
Marell ten Bolscher
Rijssen
56:26
55:57
139
Femke Voordes
Rijssen
57:07
56:39
140
Kim Reehuis
Witharen
58:17
57:49
141
Inge Hurenkamp
Enschede
1:01:12
1:00:47
142
Brigitte de reus
Enschede
1:03:29
1:03:20
15-M, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Doesburg
Rekken
53:50
53:49
2
Tim Jongman
Enschede
55:07
55:03
3
Stefan Filart
Borne
1:00:18
1:00:16
4
Roedi ter Bals
Neede
1:00:50
1:00:48
5
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
1:01:24
1:01:22
6
Roy te Lintelo
LAAC Twente
1:02:08
1:02:05
7
Tim Gerrits
LAAC Twente
1:03:44
1:03:41
8
Niels Beekman
Enschede
1:05:22
1:05:20
9
Richard Leusink
Haaksbergen
1:05:24
1:05:21
10
Marcel Jacobs
Almelo
1:06:05
1:06:02
11
Marcel Romkes
Holten
1:06:18
1:06:04
12
Bram Krijnen
Enschede
1:06:23
1:06:22
13
Antoine van Hirtum
Kronos
1:06:45
1:06:30
14
Stefan Loman
LAAC Twente
1:07:04
1:07:00
15
Karim Affia
Enschede
1:07:19
1:07:11
16
Anton Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
1:08:11
1:08:09
17
Nick Boonstra
Hengevelde
1:09:20
1:09:14
18
Roy Padberg
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:09:49
1:09:41
19
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
1:10:16
1:10:11
20
Mart Scheper
Borne
1:10:20
1:10:14
21
Leendert van Veen
De Hoeve
1:10:27
1:10:18
22
Patrick Slaghekke
Markelo
1:10:46
1:10:36
23
Martijn Kromhout van der Meer
Enschede
1:11:24
1:11:17
24
Peter Muntel
Hengelo
1:12:03
1:11:56
25
Ton lammerts
Oldenzaal
1:12:14
1:12:08
26
Jordy Klein Schaarsberg
Enschede
1:12:40
1:12:30
27
Rick Wildeman
Enschede
1:13:28
1:13:20
28
Micha van Hoorn
Hilversum
1:13:32
1:13:28
29
Herman Oude Nijeweme
TION
1:13:42
1:13:35
30
Leon Hogeweg
Enschede
1:13:58
1:13:40
31
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
1:14:10
1:14:03
32
Jörgen de Vries
TION
1:14:13
1:14:06
33
Luuc Duijn
Enschede
1:14:28
1:14:16
34
Marc Padberg
Enschede
1:15:09
1:14:57
35
Dean Williams
Enschede
1:15:17
1:15:07
36
Thijmen Somhorst
Enschede
1:15:55
1:15:37
37
Feico Hoogeveen
Hengelo Ov
1:15:59
1:15:41
38
Gerard ter Mors
Enschede
1:16:02
1:15:44
39
Stephan Tichelen
Enschede
1:16:29
1:16:25
40
Dirkjan Eendebak
Enschede
1:16:37
1:16:34
41
Ronald Voort
Almelo
1:17:02
1:16:49
42
Dennis Sogtoen
Enschede
1:17:35
1:17:25
43
Erwin Hoving
Hengelo Ov
1:17:42
1:17:21
44
Marcel Zwarteveen
Hengelo Ov
1:17:52
1:17:41
45
Arjen Hertong
Enschede
1:18:01
1:17:45
46
Arno Mues
Enschede
1:18:13
1:18:09
47
Bart brinkhuis
Enschede
1:18:57
1:18:46
48
Berto Sonder
Overdinkel
1:18:59
1:18:47
49
Bas Soetekouw
Enschede
1:19:06
1:18:52
50
Gert Jan Jacobs
Alemlo
1:19:16
1:19:02
51
Martijn Kerkhof
Enchede
1:19:43
1:19:24
52
Sebastiaan Versteeg
Enschede
1:20:31
1:20:16
53
Herman Boersma
Enshcede
1:20:32
1:20:27
54
Jasper Kerkwijk
Enschede
1:20:32
1:20:29
55
Ronald Verbeek
Enschede
1:20:32
1:20:26
56
Bert Leeftink
Enschede
1:20:40
1:20:36
57
Bart Kats
Dutch Runners
1:21:01
1:20:57
58
Bennie Bouwman
Enschede
1:21:07
1:20:45
59
Glenn Gerritsen
Enschede
1:22:00
1:21:40
60
Rob Gouw
Goor
1:22:18
1:22:03
61
Christiaan van Dijk
Ahaus - Alstatte
1:22:36
1:22:19
62
Chris Temmink
Hengelo Ov
1:22:43
1:22:35
63
Bennie Rosenbrand
Enschede
1:23:23
1:23:05
64
Charles Heuitink
Borculo
1:23:41
1:23:22
65
Gerrit van Veen
De Hoeve
1:23:54
1:23:45
66
Tim Leusink
TION
1:23:57
1:23:48
67
Johannes de Boer
Enschede
1:23:58
1:23:46
68
Ate Spijksma
Rijssen
1:24:14
1:24:00
69
Bjorn Veldman
Enschede
1:24:25
1:24:01
70
Arnold Newby
Enschede
1:24:52
1:24:39
71
Gerrit Rink
Almelo
1:25:18
1:25:03
72
Dennis Hofste
Enschede
1:25:54
1:25:38
73
Erik ten Kate
Enschede
1:27:19
1:27:09
74
Gijs Koppe
Losser
1:28:10
1:27:56
75
Yme Zuijdgeest
Enschede
1:28:42
1:28:23
76
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:28:56
1:28:35
77
Arie Bijl
TION
1:28:56
1:28:35
78
Leo Koenders
TION
1:28:56
1:28:36
79
Patrick Haverkort
Enschede
1:28:58
1:28:40
80
Frans Bonthuis
Enschede
1:28:58
1:28:41
81
Sebastiaan Bosma
Hengelo Ov
1:29:21
1:29:05
82
Mark Hilgeholt
Hengelo Ov
1:29:32
1:29:09
83
Feike van Veen
De Hoeve
1:30:15
1:30:06
84
Hilbert-Jan Rosier
Enschede
1:30:33
1:30:21
85
Jaap Koppe
Enschede
1:31:10
1:30:59
86
Tom Schildkamp
TION
1:32:09
1:31:59
87
Wolf-Dieter Daniel
Bramsche
1:34:43
1:34:28
88
Arne Wilmink
Enschede
1:36:05
1:35:48
89
Ronny Oppers
TION
1:37:29
1:37:20
90
Rudi ter Heegde
TION
1:37:59
1:37:50
15-V, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Vries Veen
Enschede
1:17:20
1:17:08
2
Fiona Jacobs
Almelo
1:20:19
1:20:15
3
Ilka Schöppner
Geeste
1:21:12
1:21:01
4
Leanne de Boer
Enschede
1:21:13
1:20:59
5
Laura van Velzen
Enschede
1:21:45
1:21:35
6
Sabine van het Bolscher
Delden
1:22:52
1:22:39
7
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
1:23:28
1:23:16
8
Ingrid Jansen
Rijssen
1:24:01
1:23:58
9
Barbara Wachtmeester
Hengelo Ov
1:24:31
1:24:24
10
Emmely van der Meer
Almelo
1:24:35
1:24:24
11
Judith Scheper
Hilversum
1:25:23
1:25:18
12
Jeannette Oudejans
Enschede
1:25:24
1:25:08
13
Anne de Lange
Enter
1:25:36
1:25:25
14
Jolijn van Breda
Enschede
1:26:30
1:26:19
15
Marta Berezowska
Enschede
1:26:31
1:26:19
16
Jolanda Ossenkoppele
Enschede
1:26:32
1:26:16
17
Marlies Ezendam
Enter
1:27:14
1:27:03
18
Marja Greven
Enschede
1:27:38
1:27:22
19
Joyce Leidelmeijer
Wierden
1:27:48
1:27:33
20
Doortje Scholing
Hengelo
1:27:48
1:27:33
21
Marianne Meyer zuBergsten
Neuenkirchen
1:28:56
1:28:33
22
Ingrid Lanwert
Neuenkirchen
1:28:56
1:28:32
23
Jolanda Gerritsen
Enschede
1:28:56
1:28:37
24
Evelien ter Haar-Denekamp
Enschede
1:29:01
1:28:53
25
Margot Strik
Enschede
1:30:32
1:30:19
26
Nathalie Westerbaan
Enschede
1:30:34
1:30:28
27
Sandra Kremers
Enschede
1:31:53
1:31:46
28
Jannie Bokkinga
Enschede
1:32:09
1:31:59
29
Agnes Brunninkhuis
Hengelo
1:32:13
1:31:55
30
Kerensa Broersen
Enschede
1:32:23
1:32:04
31
Petra andriessen
TION
1:34:19
1:34:09
32
Charel Spekenbrink
Ambt Delden
1:34:33
1:34:15
33
Anne van Veen
De Hoeve
1:35:13
1:35:04
34
Natalya oppers
TION
1:37:15
1:37:09
35
Marlou Bokdam
Enschede
1:37:31
1:37:25
36
Linda Zwiers
Enschede
1:38:53
1:38:36
37
Myrthe van der Horst
Vriezenveen
1:44:27
1:44:10
HM-M, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Detmar Roessink
TION
1:17:34
1:17:33
2
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:18:49
1:18:48
3
Roeland Bornebroek
Rotterdam
1:19:04
1:19:03
4
Melvin van der Voet
TION
1:19:47
1:19:47
5
Henk-Jan Kooijman
TION
1:22:31
1:22:28
6
Tjalling de Vries
Enschede
1:27:29
1:27:28
7
Peter Visser
Losser
1:28:10
1:27:47
8
Khedir Said Master
Enschede
1:29:10
1:29:08
9
Simon Engelberts
TION
1:29:16
1:29:13
10
Emile van der Zande
Losser
1:29:40
1:29:15
11
Daan Hardon
Alemlo
1:30:32
1:30:31
12
Jeroen Lunding
Enschede
1:32:35
1:32:31
13
Ahmed Hashi
Gronau
1:32:39
1:32:31
14
Harry Janssen
1:32:46
1:32:44
15
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
1:32:58
1:32:55
16
Bas Noordkamp
Losser
1:33:06
1:32:42
17
Patrick Goossens
TION
1:34:56
1:34:49
18
Marc Bakhuis
Vriezenveen
1:35:53
1:35:52
19
Rene Bogaarts
Enshcede
1:36:09
1:35:57
20
Brian Bent
Enschede
1:38:51
1:38:48
21
Bert Hommes
Enschede
1:40:09
1:40:02
22
Ruud Roelofsen
Enschede
1:40:19
1:40:14
23
Charles Nijssen
Goor
1:40:30
1:40:04
24
Jos Keulstra
Boekelo
1:41:24
1:41:20
25
Remco van Dijk
Enschede
1:42:32
1:42:10
26
Harmen Vaneker
Iphitos
1:43:28
1:43:16
27
Niels te Pas
Enschede
1:44:17
1:44:14
28
Huub Koster
Oldenzaal
1:44:49
1:44:32
29
Jasper Ter Brugge
Enschede
1:45:28
1:45:12
30
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
1:46:33
1:46:22
31
Wouter van Beek
Almelo
1:47:29
1:47:24
32
Michel Lohr
Enschede
1:48:12
1:48:10
33
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
1:50:06
1:49:55
34
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
1:50:29
1:50:11
35
Richard Mast
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:50:58
1:50:52
36
Wilco van den Berg
Maarssen
1:51:18
1:51:10
37
Koen Veldhuizen
Enschede
1:51:22
1:51:02
38
Elmer Mulder
Borne
1:53:03
1:52:50
39
José Sánchez Belando
Enschede
1:54:47
1:54:38
40
Ed Eiling
Enschede
1:55:36
1:55:16
41
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
1:56:39
1:56:26
42
Hans Sleeuwits
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
2:00:02
1:59:48
43
Jan-Arjen Kuipers
Haaksbergen
2:05:21
2:05:03
44
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
2:08:34
2:08:13
HM-V, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigit Landewe
Boekelo
1:29:12
1:29:11
2
Gea Siekmans
Enschede
1:41:36
1:41:34
3
Nathalie Lindeman
Hengelo Ov
1:42:26
1:42:11
4
Deborah Wissink
Hnegelo
1:44:16
1:44:14
5
Rianne Guichelaar
Enschede
1:50:58
1:50:52
6
Lotte de Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:51:01
1:50:56
7
Willemijn van Straaten
Lochem
1:55:22
1:55:08
8
Julien Schoonbrood
Enschede
1:55:49
1:55:44
9
Oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
1:56:12
1:56:08
10
Lizet Heubach
Enschede
1:58:41
1:58:25
11
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
1:58:56
1:58:44
12
Hanneke Besseler
Utrecht
2:00:01
1:59:33
13
Petra Frisse
Havixbeck
2:07:30
2:07:17
NW-M, NORDIC WALKING
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Bloemendaal
TION
1:08:59
1:08:35
2
Ronald Aarts
TION
1:09:00
1:08:38
3
Louis Tielens
Enschede
1:18:35
1:18:09
NW-V, NORDIC WALKING
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Hedeman
Enschede
1:09:50
1:09:27
2
Joke Roelofs
TION
1:09:51
1:09:28
3
Sophie Masselink
Enschede
1:13:28
1:13:00
4
Hillie Bijl
TION
1:16:16
1:15:54
5
Marian Nobels
TION
1:16:17
1:15:53
6
Ine Stokvis
TION
1:16:19
1:15:56
7
Annemieke van der Meer
TION
1:17:13
1:16:51
8
A Smit
Enschede
1:18:16
1:17:51
9
Nicky Aarts
TION
1:18:20
1:17:57
10
Elly Olthof
TION
1:18:35
1:18:10
11
Hannie Wijnbergen
TION
1:19:29
1:19:03
12
Marita Regtop
TION
1:19:30
1:19:04
13
Marianne Ekkelboom
Enschede
1:20:20
1:19:52
14
Brigitte Bruiss
Enschede
1:22:35
1:22:07
15
Marijke Masselink
Enschede
1:22:36
1:22:08
16
Ria Butterhoff-Broekhuis
TION
1:26:35
1:26:10
17
Alide van der Horst
TION
1:26:37
1:26:10
18
Wendy Husers
Enschede
1:26:38
1:26:12
www.uitslagen.nl
23-10-2015 19:53