| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Najaarsloop
Heerhugowaard - Zondag 11 oktober 2015
M, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Emiel van Tongerlo
SV Sportlust
37:51
5
Dennis van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
39:45
6
Maurice Koopmanschap
Heerhugowaard
39:56
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Tom ten Bruggencate
Broek op Langedijk
39:39
8
Harold Wolbers
Heerhugowaard
45:18
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Peter Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
43:00
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Coen van de Luytgaarden
Schagen
39:00
8
Ronald Jacobs
SV Sportlust
40:51
11
Jan Hendrik de Groot
Heerhugowaard
45:31
15
Willem Peter paarlberg
Sint Pancras
57:26
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Laura van den Heuvel
SV Sportlust
46:10
4
Mary-Beth van Zutphen
Beverwijk
49:44
5
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
50:39
7
Caroline Klaver
Heerhugowaard
1:00:39
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katinka de Jong
Bovenkarspel
39:57
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lilian Koelemeij-Jansen
Heerhugowaard
47:52
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrien Godschalk
Heerhugowaard
59:54
2
Caroline Mulder
Heerhugowaard
1:06:33
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica Glasbergen
SV Sportlust
19:49
3
Saskia Verijzen
SV Sportlust
23:09
6
Wijtske ter Velden
SV Sportlust
25:05
7
Pauline Meester-Rood
Alkmaar
26:24
9
Inge van den Heerik
Alkmaar
28:15
10
Monique Klercq
Heerhugowaard
31:00
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Frits van Twuyver
Noordkop
19:13
6
Marcel Steenvoorden
Noordkop
20:16
10
Nico van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
23:08
M9-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Corine Elise Meester
Alkmaar
4:33
J9-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Broek op Langedijk
3:59
2
Jan Wouter Meester
Alkmaar
4:11
M-8, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Broek op Langedijk
2:28
5
Lauren Klaver
Heerhugowaard
4:43
J-8, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
11-10-2015 12:50