Uitslagenlijst 80e Sloterplasloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 11 oktober 2015

JONG, 1,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fedor Musil
Phanos
5:29
2
Noah Larsson
Phanos
5:44
3
Hidde van Hekezen
Amsterdam
5:57
4
Kiran Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
6:18
5
Karol Schopping
6:18
6
Casper Ceton
Phanos
6:27
7
Eamonn El Aissati
Amsterdam
6:29
8
Mick Beugelink
Amsterdam
6:29
9
Samir Bennis
Uithoorn
6:30
10
Björn Engel
Almere '81
6:31
11
Sergey van Doesem
Amsterdam
6:40
12
Ilias Dandoua
Amsterdam
6:42
13
Lucas Roelofsen
Amsterdam
6:47
14
Tarik Errachidi
AAC
6:47
15
Milan Tromp
Almere '81
6:50
16
Anwar Lahri
Amsterdam
6:51
17
Jonas Kuyk
Amstelveen
7:08
18
Jeffrey Witte
Amsterdam
7:22
19
Naim Amzdar
Amsterdam
7:23
20
Lars Lakeman
Amsterdam
7:28
21
Wouter van Dijk
Amsterdam
7:43
22
Noah Callende
Amsterdam
7:52
23
Safouan Lahri
AAC
7:52
24
Ali Nurmohamed
Amsterdam
7:53
25
Jari Oud
Amstelveen
8:01
26
Tom van Kuyk
Amstelveen
8:04
27
Oscar Ho
Amsterdam
8:18
28
Noah Roelofsen
Amsterdam
8:46
29
Quinten Wu
Amsterdam
9:18
30
Terrence Wu
Amsterdam
9:29
31
Issam Essaghir
Almere
9:58
32
Mats Weisink
Amsterdam
10:46
33
Jamey Timal
Amsterdam
10:57
34
Otis Deurvorst
Amsterdam
11:04
35
Ishart Ram
Amsterdam
12:12
MEIS, 1,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Beugelink
AAC
5:41
2
Anouk Kempkens
Amsterdam
5:48
3
Amy Groot
AV '23
6:15
4
Aimee Abel
Feniks
6:33
5
Faye Traube
AAC
6:34
6
Demi Engel
Almere '81
6:40
7
Kaitlyn Groot
AV '23
6:41
8
Mette Lakeman
Amsterdam
6:56
9
Tess Travis
7:09
10
Sofia Errachidi
Amsterdam
7:17
11
Sascha Musil
Amsterdam
7:20
12
Lisa Kuyk
Amstelveen
7:43
13
Anne Jongedijk
Amsterdam
7:52
14
Sophie van Kuyk
Amstelveen
7:58
15
Manan Mohammadi
Amsterdam
8:17
16
Amal Errachidi
Amsterdam
8:32
17
Nadia Raben
Amsterdam
8:45
18
Marit van Hekezen
Amsterdam
8:46
19
Bridget Witte
Amsterdam
8:46
20
Elisa Spierings
Amsterdam
8:53
21
Sophie Spierings
Amsterdam
9:02
22
Bente Wensink
Amsterdam
9:10
23
Youssra Erradridi
Amsterdam
9:14
24
Jasmeet Kauz Ram
Amsterdam
9:15
25
Lisa Sprachmann
Amsterdam
9:23
26
Julia Jongedijk
Amsterdam
9:24
27
Stientje Bouman
Amsterdam
9:27
28
Houda Essaghir
Almere
10:05
29
Fiona Ho
Amsterdam
10:24
30
Lotte Roelofsen
Amsterdam
11:22
31
Lianne Gillissen
Amsterdam
11:40
32
Mira Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
11:54
33
Iman Essaghir
Almere
11:57
34
Sarah van den Reek
Amsterdam
11:58
MAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Scott van Zoolingen
Hoofddorp
16:10
2
Danny van Dijk
Rijnsburg
16:13
3
Joey Hendriks
Hoofddorp
16:17
4
Norbert Vis
Phanos
16:30
5
Remko Struik
Vitalis
16:33
6
Sander Eijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:44
7
Sareje Bulale
Phanos
17:52
8
Armand Sol
Amsterdam
17:59
9
Marius Zimmerman
Running Holland vereniging
18:20
10
Niek van Ingen
OSM '75
18:23
11
Brian Ruijpers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
18:27
12
Gabriele Kleijn
Amsterdam
18:30
13
Angelo Visser
NEA Volharding
18:49
14
Edward monrad
Amsterdam
18:56
15
Joe Richardson
Amsterdam
18:57
16
Ray van der Zwan
Weesp
18:58
17
Rick Porcelijn
Amsterdam
18:58
18
Jesper Baan
Amsterdam
19:28
19
Tijn Porcelijn
Leiden
19:29
20
Theo de Haan
Amsterdam
19:34
21
Abdelwahid Chichaoui
Amsterdam
19:37
22
Tom Engel
Almere
19:52
23
Achraf Mohammadi
Amsterdam
19:53
24
Rick Kroftt
Amsterdam
20:01
25
Rachid Lahri
Amsterdam
20:42
26
Jelani James
Phanos
20:59
27
Mohamed Dandoua
Amsterdam
21:03
28
Roberto Benvenuti
Diemen
21:43
29
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
21:51
30
Dries Rana
Diemen
22:20
31
Alessio Ressa
Amsterdam
22:25
32
Michiel Knopper
Running Holland vereniging
22:30
33
Ating Huwae
Amsterdam
22:45
34
Rens de Vreeze
23:27
35
Jim Bogaard
Amsterdam
23:31
36
Maarten de Rijk
Amsterdam
23:33
37
Henok te Welde
Amsterdam
23:37
38
Wesley Jansen
23:41
39
Dion Filipe
Hoofddorp
23:46
40
Floris Overweg
Amsterdam
23:53
41
Harro Rooijendijk
Amstelveen
23:55
42
Amrit Janzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
24:11
43
Richard van Heulen
Amsterdam
24:20
44
Martin Baars
24:49
45
Aarnoud Overkamp
Amstelveen
24:55
46
Tristan van Vlodrop
Amsterdam
25:03
47
Maarten Jan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
25:07
48
Lou-Daniel
Lijnden
25:12
49
Nico Hopman
Lijnden
25:16
50
Zino Goudkuil
Hoofddorp
25:26
51
Kevin Bloem
Duivendrecht
25:40
52
Bert Bos
Amsterdam
25:41
53
Evert Schuringa
Amsterdam
26:08
54
Abderrahman Errachidi
Amsterdam
26:10
55
Farif Doest
Amsterdam
26:10
56
Frank Lind
Amsterdam Zuidoost
26:12
57
Wasilis Psathas
Amsterdam
26:41
58
Wouter Schouten
Amsterdam
26:54
59
Robin Reinders
Amsterdam
27:09
60
Stefan Sielias
Amsterdam
27:18
61
Peter Koeman
Zwanenburg
27:27
62
Benjamin van den Berg
Amsterdam
27:29
63
Redouane Ouachou
Amsterdam
28:01
64
Johan Abbink
Haarlem
28:23
65
Peter Stevens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:31
66
Koen Durville
Amsterdam
28:35
67
Toon Durville
avVN
28:35
68
Gerard Koeman
Amsterdam
28:38
69
Remi Blokker
Burgerveen
28:39
70
Piet Karregat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:51
71
Sander Sint
Huizen
29:07
72
Richard Derksen
Amsterdam
29:43
73
Michel Castro Vicoso
Amsterdam
30:02
74
Eli Nanere
Amsterdam
30:02
75
Wil Zwemmer
Amsterdam
30:06
76
Anton Reijlink
Amsterdam
30:09
77
Erik Kluit
Amsterdam
30:28
78
Eros Arai
Amsterdam
31:24
79
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
31:35
80
Ricardo Leal
Alkmaar
31:55
81
Eogon Slagt
Amsterdam
32:00
82
Pascal Kluit
Amsterdam
32:04
83
Stefan Molenaar
Amsterdam
32:20
84
Elzo Pauw
Amsterdam
33:41
85
Geurt Visser
Nootdorp
34:33
86
Arthur Hulsman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:53
87
Jessy Koch
35:01
88
Norbert de Vries
Hoorn Nh
35:22
89
Paul Veenhof
Amsterdam
35:55
90
Yu-Sing Korving
's-Gravenhage
37:17
91
Shiho Tanaka
Amsterdam
37:17
92
Siebe Arntzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:44
93
Frits Arntzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:44
94
Michel de vries
Badhoevedorp
40:10
VROUW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amelie mabbutt
Amsterdam
19:43
2
Leonie Schuitemaker
Amsterdam
22:04
3
Danielle Blomsma
Phanos
22:50
4
Rosa Westra
AAC
22:53
5
Melissa Duijn
Almere
23:13
6
Anna Psathas
Amsterdam
23:52
7
Cordula Rooijendijk
Burgerveen
23:59
8
Lisette Schmidt
Amsterdam
24:01
9
Geke Overvliet
Amsterdam
24:19
10
Christel van der Wouw
Amsterdam
24:20
11
Madeline El Aissati
AAC
24:22
12
Aya Mohammadi
Amsterdam
24:29
13
Alice Dahoe
Amsterdam
24:36
14
Nikky Ligthart
Amsterdam
24:37
15
Esther Botman
Amsterdam
24:37
16
Dewi van Soest
Amsterdam
24:54
17
Falima Rakdou
Amsterdam
25:09
18
Eline Brinkhuis
Amsterdam
25:18
19
Nynke Brandsma
Amsterdam
25:28
20
Franca Verheijen
Leiden
25:33
21
Lise van Rongen
25:49
22
Ragna Stegenga
Amsterdam
25:57
23
Esra van Schaik
Amsterdam
26:00
24
Sonja Verbij
Amsterdam
26:13
25
Joline Pronk
Weesp
26:15
26
Laura Henderson
Amsterdam
26:30
27
Mira Smid
Amsterdam
26:30
28
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
26:38
29
Yasmin de Groot
Amsterdam
27:06
30
Saskia Groeneveld
Amsterdam
27:14
31
Jopje van Duijsen
Hilversum
27:30
32
Abegail Straal
Amsterdam
27:38
33
Ilayda Aydemir
Amstelveen
27:38
34
Rachel Aisa Bonoko
Amsterdam
27:38
35
Denise Pronk
Amsterdam
27:48
36
Tessel Hillenius
Amsterdam
28:00
37
Jasmin Groot
Amsterdam
28:12
38
Willemijn Ruberg
Amsterdam
28:12
39
Manon Brinkhuis
Groningen
28:13
40
Linda Brouwer
Amsterdam
28:28
41
Lucia Loho
Amsterdam
28:40
42
Nickey de Haan
Amsterdam
28:40
43
Fran Taihuttu
Amsterdam
28:48
44
Cindy Stijger
Amsterdam
28:54
45
Dieuwertje Tromp
Amsterdam
29:06
46
Helen Howard
Amsterdam
29:13
47
Lokke van der Wal
Amsterdam
29:17
48
Nienke Schippers
Amsterdam
29:18
49
Ineke Leijen
Amsterdam
29:22
50
Tessa Snoeren
Amsterdam
29:23
51
Marleen Ceton
Amsterdam
29:37
52
Wemmy Harteveld
Amsterdam
29:39
53
Mariëlle de Reus
Hoofddorp
29:40
54
Rosalie Smit
Amsterdam
29:41
55
Lois Bisschop
Amsterdam
29:44
56
Martine v.d.Berg
Amsterdam
29:49
57
Ming Khouw
Amsterdam
29:55
58
Anouk Brentjes
Ermelo
30:07
59
Marieke Smits
Amsterdam
30:10
60
Celine van der Flier
Amsterdam
30:24
61
Wendy de Vries
Amsterdam
30:29
62
Felicia
Amsterdam
30:29
63
Cora Woerde
Amsterdam
30:38
64
Monique Gerritsen
Weesp
30:52
65
Naomi Beijer
Amsterdam
31:06
66
Kristen Henderson
Amsterdam
31:10
67
Anneke van Hekken
Phanos
31:21
68
Channah van 't Riet
Amsterdam
31:35
69
Reshma Ramnarain
Amsterdam
31:36
70
Lenneke de Vries
Haarlem
31:36
71
Gea de Jong
Amsterdam
31:36
72
Cynthia Holdorp
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:40
73
Claudia voorn
Amsterdam
31:41
74
Lotte Pardieck
Amsterdam
31:42
75
Anne Kuik
Amsterdam
31:53
76
Lieselotte Aarssen
Alkmaar
31:55
77
Anke Hendriks
Amsterdam
32:00
78
Sylvie Lub
Amsterdam
32:07
79
Marloes Voskuilen
Haarlem
32:08
80
Jody Nijholt
Amsterdam
32:18
81
Wendy Draaijer
Amsterdam
32:19
82
Svetlana Sekhina
Amsterdam
32:20
83
Rina van Kruistum
Amsterdam
32:25
84
Elke Verkerk
Amsterdam
32:25
85
Noraly van der Meulen
Amsterdam
32:36
86
Mendie van Kempen
Noordwijkerhout
32:38
87
Barbara Hopman
Lijnden
32:43
88
Lindsey Zwiers
Amsterdam
32:44
89
Yvonne Vermeulen
Amsterdam
32:44
90
Pia Barile
Amsterdam
32:45
91
Kayleigh Boumedyan
Amsterdam
32:53
92
Carmen Berger
Amsterdam
33:06
93
Anne Jellema
Amsterdam
33:25
94
Els de Soet-Minneboo
Amsterdam
33:28
95
Ilonka Sibbelee
Purmerend
33:28
96
Laura Helgering
Amsterdam
33:44
97
Ineke Schepens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:45
98
Nancy de Ruijter
Amsterdam
33:46
99
Irene Kenter
Uithoorn
33:46
100
Anita van der Veen
Amsterdam
33:52
101
Rowena Achterkamp
Amsterdam
34:13
102
Judith FitzGerald
Amsterdam
34:22
103
Susan Heuvelman
Huizen
34:24
104
Amy Winters-Römer
Muiden
34:48
105
Leonie Marzouk
Amsterdam
34:48
106
Kim Derksen
Amsterdam
34:51
107
Dewi Sari
Amsterdam
34:52
108
Karianne van der Weijden
Landsmeer
34:53
109
Madelon van der weijden
Amsterdam
34:54
110
Betül Balli
Amsterdam
34:59
111
Helma Wiebrecht
Amsterdam
35:08
112
De Jager
Amsterdam
35:31
113
Annemarijn Poortvliet
Amsterdam
35:31
114
Mabel Traube
Amsterdam
35:33
115
Simone Bronkhorst-Knauff
Almere
35:34
116
Silvia Knauff
Almere
35:34
117
Carolien Bekedam van Eck
Amsterdam
35:45
118
Marga Winkel
Amsterdam
35:46
119
Laura Wegerif
Amsterdam
35:49
120
Ramona Mormon
Diemen
35:49
121
Elles Bandringa
Amsterdam
35:54
122
Susy Fernandez
Amsterdam
36:00
123
Floortje Bakkeren
Amsterdam
36:10
124
Luna-Linde Uyl
Amsterdam
36:14
125
Natalie Visser
Amsterdam
36:27
126
Ingrid Grounewoud
Amsterdam
36:29
127
MH Timman
Amsterdam
36:38
128
Sabrina Bakker Toutenburg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:04
129
Jamie Timmer
Purmerend
37:16
130
Marleen van Meeteren
Zwolle
37:23
131
Jill de vries
Badhoevedorp
38:33
132
Gabrielle Haring
Dutch Runners
38:34
133
Marial Bennis
Uithoorn
38:50
134
Petra de vries
Badhoevedorp
40:07
HSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorin Kamps
AAC
33:21
33:20
2
Andreas Hougaard Boesen
Aarhus
33:30
33:29
3
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
35:00
35:00
4
Lennard Elenbaas
Amsterdam
35:03
35:02
5
Gert Brinkman
Amsterdam
35:04
35:03
6
Stach Aarts
Amsterdam
36:50
36:49
7
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
37:06
37:05
8
Rob Dirkson
Amsterdam
37:11
37:09
9
Bob Kuiper
Amsterdam
38:00
37:58
10
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
38:11
38:09
11
Emile Kuijvenhoven
AV '23
38:13
38:11
12
Thomas van Steenbergen
Phanos
38:53
38:50
13
Patrick Stastra
Running Holland vereniging
38:57
38:53
14
Daan Remijnse
Amsterdam
39:06
39:04
15
Steven Mauw
Amsterdam
39:08
39:05
16
Patrick van der Zande
Leiden
39:48
39:44
17
Stefan Guirten
's-Gravenhage
40:00
39:51
18
Bas Winkel
Amsterdam
40:16
40:12
19
Sem Alberga
Amsterdam
40:24
40:19
20
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
40:31
40:25
21
Vincent Zijlstra
Amsterdam
40:31
40:28
22
Mo Oulkhourf
Amsterdam
41:00
40:41
23
Allard Steenbeek
Amsterdam
41:09
40:57
24
Brammert Ottens
Amsterdam
41:32
41:27
25
Wouter Weerkamp
Utrecht
41:47
41:34
26
Howard Liem
Amsterdam
41:48
41:42
27
Roel Jongejan
Amsterdam
42:04
41:51
28
Paul Perizonius
Amsterdam
42:08
41:58
29
Bram Franken
Amsterdam
42:09
41:58
30
Reindert Emmens
Phanos
42:05
41:59
31
Job Rietvelt
Amsterdam
42:12
42:06
32
Jeroen Kooij
Amsterdam
42:29
42:18
33
Wouter Verweij
Amsterdam
42:50
42:20
34
Ritchy Wattimena
Amsterdam
43:24
42:24
35
Hugo Boom
Amsterdam
42:37
42:28
36
Arco de Vries
Amsterdam
43:00
42:54
37
Stefan de Vries
Aalsmeer
43:19
43:03
38
Daan Boekestein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:33
43:28
39
Janco Timmermans
Badhoevedorp
43:34
43:29
40
Boris Lemereis
Amsterdam
43:59
43:43
41
Jasper Dol
Andijk
43:56
43:46
42
Loran van Diepen
Wormer
44:06
43:54
43
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
44:07
44:00
44
Mark van der Meulen
Amsterdam
44:56
44:42
45
Siddhy Blijleven
Amsterdam
45:00
44:46
46
Robert Brand
Amsterdam
45:17
44:47
47
Wardie Hellendoorn
Amsterdam
45:01
44:48
48
Fabian Lenten
Haarlem
45:29
45:12
49
Aard van Oostveen
Amsterdam
45:37
45:15
50
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
45:33
45:17
51
Edwin van Kerkhof
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:48
45:26
52
Tom Koopman
Amstelveen
45:53
45:40
53
Mark Gaal
Amsterdam
46:08
45:48
54
Ramzi Khalil
Leiden
45:57
45:52
55
Mark Lauret
Amsterdam
46:16
45:52
56
Ivo Groeneboer
Amsterdam
46:25
46:09
57
Joost van den Berg
Amsterdam
46:33
46:15
58
Justin van Soest
Amsterdam
46:49
46:15
59
Tin Po Tang
Amsterdam
46:45
46:22
60
Dennis schipper
Feniks
47:53
46:24
61
Serge Bance
Amsterdam
46:25
46:24
62
Chiel Kremers
Enkhuizen
46:44
46:27
63
Jaap van Beijsterveldt
Amsterdam
47:19
46:48
64
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
47:16
46:53
65
Pelle Lemereis
Amersfoort
47:15
47:01
66
Ben de Vries
De Spartaan
47:23
47:01
67
Selim Durak
Amsterdam
47:22
47:03
68
Jeroen de Beukelaar
Amsterdam
47:20
47:04
69
Robin Van Eck
Amsterdam
48:00
47:09
70
Daan van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
47:49
47:30
71
Thijs Jung
Amsterdam
47:51
47:35
72
Ernst Vos
Amsterdam
47:56
47:36
73
Onno van der Stelt
Amsterdam
48:01
47:36
74
Niels Harteveld
Amsterdam
48:49
47:50
75
Wouter de Ruiter
Amsterdam
48:27
47:56
76
Sander Brentjes
Amsterdam
48:11
47:59
77
Rogier van Wijnen
Zaandam
48:36
48:03
78
Maarten Kremers
Amsterdam
48:31
48:14
79
Thijs van Weele
Amsterdam
48:43
48:16
80
Lino de Rond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:26
48:17
81
Esli Burggraaf
Amsterdam
48:54
48:17
82
Jasin Verkleij
Zaandam
49:05
48:32
83
Tim Ruiters
Blaricum
49:23
48:42
84
Ruben Post
Amsterdam
49:40
48:49
85
Danny Brochard
Amsterdam
49:15
48:57
86
Maarten Janssen
Amsterdam
49:39
49:02
87
Barry Grevelt
Almere
49:54
49:14
88
Erik Clabbers
Venlo
49:45
49:17
89
Jesse Heppener
Amsterdam
49:41
49:21
90
Dax Huiberts
Amsterdam
49:53
49:28
91
Arjan Nikkhesal
Amsterdam
49:58
49:30
92
Jonas Wiggers
Amsterdam
49:55
49:34
93
Maarten Scheiuit
Amsterdam
50:48
49:55
94
Tijm Lanjouw
Amsterdam
50:49
50:00
95
Florent Noirot
Amsterdam
50:38
50:02
96
Wesley Prins
Zaandam
51:01
50:21
97
Stephan Griffioen
Weesp
50:56
50:24
98
Christian van Diepen
Wormer
51:06
50:32
99
Sander Fokkema
Zaandam
51:17
50:37
100
Mark Huizing
Amsterdam
51:20
50:38
101
Remko Kraak
Amsterdam
51:40
50:45
102
Tom Bottelier
Amsterdam
51:37
51:04
103
Thijs Velthorst
Amsterdam
52:03
51:19
104
Wessel van Zijderveld
Amsterdam
52:05
51:25
105
Ovidiu C. Curcan
Amsterdam
52:14
51:45
106
Erwin Butter
Beverwijk
52:59
51:56
107
Mees Vos
Amsterdam
52:45
52:07
108
Kees-Jan van der Weijden
Amsterdam
53:14
52:12
109
Stefan Awad
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:49
52:20
110
Martyn Jones
Amsterdam
53:23
52:29
111
Noah Wentzel
Amsterdam
53:34
53:01
112
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
53:32
53:03
113
Davide Occelli
54:18
53:35
114
Martin dekens
Amsterdam
54:17
53:36
115
Senne Engelen?
Amsterdam
54:43
53:47
116
Jeroen Lemans
Vlaardingen
54:43
54:06
117
Oscar Marmelstein
Amsterdam
55:09
54:29
118
Eric Cornelisse
Amsterdam
55:22
54:37
119
Jeroen van der Linden
Amsterdam
55:23
54:38
120
Maarten Sluyters
Amsterdam
55:23
54:38
121
Jaap Korving
Voorburg
55:52
54:38
122
Raymond Uitendaal
Zaandam
55:52
54:54
123
Gerrit Arp
Amsterdam
56:05
55:15
124
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
56:05
55:15
125
Leah Draisey
Amsterdam
56:31
55:23
126
Thijs Klaassen
Amsterdam
57:20
56:19
127
Jeroen van Berkel
Amsterdam
57:20
56:21
128
Robbert Oomens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:18
56:21
129
Jos Joosten
Amsterdam
57:28
56:41
130
Selahattin Kose
Amsterdam
57:28
56:42
131
Arjan Sinoo
Amsterdam
57:42
56:45
132
Ruud Vink
Waddinxveen
57:57
56:57
133
Markus Stoffer
Wormerveer
58:42
57:24
134
Kjell Leknes
Amsterdam
58:34
58:14
135
Gerard Versteeg
Amsterdam
59:15
58:19
136
Peter Bakker
Amsterdam
59:15
58:19
137
Jan Willem Ebbelaar
Amsterdam
59:47
58:49
138
Adrian Daniel Cohn
Blaricum
1:00:07
58:57
139
Jorit Kafoe
Amsterdam
59:44
59:05
140
Sebastiaan Roestenburg
Amsterdam
1:00:26
59:26
141
Ruben Verduin
Amsterdam
1:00:46
59:28
142
Farren Devine
Amsterdam
1:02:25
1:01:43
143
Jan-Maarten Visser
Katwijk Zh
1:06:02
1:04:51
144
Dimitri Steendijk
Amsterdam
1:07:02
1:05:57
145
Yu-Hang Korving
Amsterdam
1:07:30
1:06:16
146
Alexandre Bellet
1:08:15
1:06:58
147
Ydwer Hamstra
Amsterdam
1:09:07
1:07:51
H35+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristian Valk
Phanos
35:05
35:04
2
Erik Scheers
Phanos
35:11
35:10
3
Reinoud van Laan
Haarlemmermeer
35:13
35:12
4
Thomas Merlijn
Loopgroep PK
36:12
36:11
5
Rens de Bok
Kudelstaart
36:36
36:34
6
Paul Lalley
Haarlem
37:10
37:08
7
Dennis Steeman
Phanos
37:13
37:12
8
Daniel Peters
Amsterdam
38:06
38:04
9
Peter Derk Wekx
KAV Holland
38:11
38:09
10
Frits Gijsman
Phanos
38:20
38:13
11
Bertjan kerklaan
Amsterdam
38:55
38:50
12
Jan-Willem Meijboom
Leiden Atletiek
39:01
38:59
13
Rene van Eden
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:07
39:05
14
David Barton
Amsterdam
39:13
39:08
15
Karel van den Oever
Amsterdam
39:25
39:22
16
Frank Aarts
Running Holland vereniging
39:52
39:48
17
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
39:54
39:51
18
Gerald Sprachmann
Amsterdam
40:17
40:08
19
Willem Dudok
Amsterdam
40:14
40:10
20
Mervin Graves
Phanos
40:15
40:11
21
Hans Bouman
Amsterdam
40:23
40:17
22
Mark Oud
Running Holland vereniging
40:29
40:25
23
Jap Jongedijk
Amsterdam
40:38
40:32
24
Jeroen Vels
NOP
40:41
40:40
25
Carlo van Dongen
Amsterdam
40:47
40:42
26
Arjen Schijf
Amsterdam
41:53
41:33
27
Jan Machiel Vink
Amsterdam
42:10
41:59
28
Manfred de Boer
AV '23
42:09
42:00
29
Hugo Burger
Amsterdam
42:13
42:06
30
Matty van Ewijk
Amsterdam
42:26
42:21
31
Arjen van Loenen
Amsterdam
42:56
42:51
32
Pieter de Vries
Amsterdam
43:22
43:10
33
Marco Israel
Phanos
43:48
43:42
34
Freek Arts
Amsterdam
44:05
43:48
35
Chris van Rooijen
Amsterdam
44:34
43:52
36
Lennart Kerssens
Amsterdam
44:34
43:59
37
Jeroen Mirck
Amsterdam
44:51
44:12
38
Roel Spits
Amsterdam
44:37
44:24
39
Farid Bennis
Uithoorn
44:55
44:40
40
Paul Bellina
Haarlem
45:03
44:42
41
Ronald Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
45:02
44:49
42
Lennert Salomé
Amsterdam
45:06
44:52
43
Christiaan Moenis
Marken
45:12
44:56
44
Herbert van der Beek
Almere
45:14
44:59
45
Rachin Chote
Amsterdam
46:05
45:44
46
Peter Hoitinga
Amsterdam
46:03
45:48
47
Ilja Heitlager
Amsterdam
46:16
45:54
48
Mark Bakker
Diemen
46:17
46:00
49
Rami Hirzalla
Amsterdam
46:18
46:09
50
Roelf Jan Duin
Amsterdam
46:26
46:17
51
Pascal van der Jugt
Mijdrecht
46:50
46:32
52
Stephen Samwel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:59
46:32
53
Martijn van der Weerd
Amsterdam
46:56
46:35
54
Bart Kerkhof
Weesp
47:06
46:40
55
Nils Telman
Amsterdam
47:08
46:50
56
Gurmu Abera
Amsterdam
47:17
46:54
57
Eric Langbroek
Badhoevedorp
47:20
47:02
58
Mathieu Lammers
Amsterdam
48:13
47:39
59
Eelco Glazema
Amsterdam
48:47
47:52
60
Bastiaan Beumer
Leiden
48:32
47:54
61
Rene Bod
Amsterdam
48:28
47:55
62
Arjen Veenhuizen
Amsterdam
48:29
47:55
63
Erik Kroon
Dutch Runners
48:22
48:02
64
Vincent Elzinga
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
48:19
48:04
65
Pieter van Duin
Amsterdam
48:46
48:06
66
David De La Peńa
Amsterdam
48:21
48:07
67
Pascal Terborg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:25
48:07
68
Thijs van Bon
Amsterdam
48:23
48:08
69
Goziem Frijmersum
Amsterdam
48:43
48:20
70
Roy Heinsius
Amsterdam
49:01
48:23
71
Bram Budel
Amsterdam
48:57
48:31
72
Barry Koenders
Amsterdam
48:55
48:42
73
Patrick Hendriks
Amsterdam
49:56
48:53
74
Ariën van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
49:10
48:56
75
Eric van Gulik
Diemen
49:35
48:59
76
Fred Fasting
Diemen
49:36
49:00
77
Peter Hardeman
Amsterdam
49:13
49:06
78
Maarten Deurvorst
Amsterdam
49:25
49:16
79
Henk Heinen
Zaandam
49:55
49:23
80
Ruben Reehuis
Amsterdam
50:27
49:25
81
Stefan carpentier
Amsterdam
50:33
49:29
82
Peter Zonderland
Amsterdam
50:07
49:34
83
Jacob Greidanus
Amsterdam
50:41
49:35
84
Unai Jauregi
Amsterdam
50:12
49:41
85
Marco Vreede
Amsterdam
50:13
49:43
86
Juriaan Seveke
Amsterdam
49:55
49:45
87
Olaf Blankendaal
Amsterdam
50:26
49:55
88
Dennis Krommenhoek
Startbaan
50:54
50:19
89
Jurgan Klaver
Amsterdam
51:33
50:40
90
Marc van Tilburg
Amsterdam
52:57
52:04
91
Jeroen Soeteman
Amsterdam
53:11
52:24
92
Frank de Jong
Amsterdam
53:54
53:05
93
Martijn van Bavelgem
Heemstede
53:49
53:11
94
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
54:03
53:13
95
Jacco van Lom
Diemen
54:15
53:40
96
Martijn Oostdam
Amsterdam
54:24
53:48
97
Roy Dekker
Amsterdam
55:07
53:55
98
Edwin Mel
Nieuw-Vennep
54:58
53:56
99
Neil Webers
Amsterdam
54:54
53:59
100
Ryan Flynn
Amsterdam
54:48
54:01
101
Arwin Brink
Lelystad
55:14
54:06
102
Jamal Faiq
Amsterdam
55:21
54:20
103
Joris Hofmans
Amsterdam
55:38
54:35
104
Jeroen Bekker
Amstelveen
55:37
54:38
105
Ramon Scheelings
Amsterdam
56:00
54:39
106
Peter van der Noord
Amsterdam
56:01
54:43
107
Jurriaan van Teunenbroek
Amsterdam
56:32
55:35
108
Job Spierings
Amsterdam
57:04
55:58
109
Alex van Amersfoort
Rotterdam
56:34
56:01
110
Tamar Oetelmans
Amsterdam
57:20
56:07
111
Mucayit Ozcan
Amsterdam
56:46
56:22
112
Peter Morsink
Amsterdam
58:33
57:13
113
Gert Gillissen
Amsterdam
58:41
57:34
114
Stephen Dromgoole
Amsterdam
58:52
57:35
115
Frazer Davies
Amstelveen
58:36
57:48
116
Gerjo van Gerderen
Leiden
59:11
58:06
117
Michell Poulina
Amsterdam
58:39
58:07
118
Robert denDekker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:39
58:34
119
Rutger van Wel
Amsterdam
59:51
58:38
120
Marco Bergsma
Amsterdam
1:00:14
59:13
121
Joachim de Greeff
Amsterdam
1:00:34
59:29
122
Marcel Kuijper
Amsterdam
1:04:35
1:03:33
123
Jeroen Denkema
Amstelveen
1:05:09
1:04:05
124
JC Hoogendijk
Amsterdam
1:07:34
1:06:17
125
Iskandar Pané
Amsterdam
1:07:58
1:07:02
126
Stacy Pouw
Almere
1:09:06
1:07:55
H45+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Veenma
Altis
35:08
35:07
2
Erwin Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
35:49
35:48
3
André Roukema
Amsterdam
36:56
36:55
4
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
37:49
37:47
5
Maurice Hack
AV '23
37:49
37:48
6
Ronald de Wit
Amsterdam
37:57
37:56
7
Jaap Dekker
Clytoneus
38:27
38:25
8
Jan Vergeer
Amsterdam
39:16
39:14
9
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
40:02
39:58
10
Leo Martijn
Amstelveen
40:20
40:09
11
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
40:32
40:29
12
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
40:39
40:33
13
Christoffel Klepper
AV '23
41:45
41:37
14
Rob Dirkzwager
AV Aalsmeer
41:56
41:53
15
Johan Zeilstra
Loopgroep PK
42:16
42:11
16
Bastiaan Adams
AAC
42:22
42:15
17
Frank Nijs
Amsterdam
42:43
42:36
18
André Westra
Haarlem
42:52
42:47
19
Eugčne Oldenhof
AV '23
42:51
42:49
20
Steven Kempkes
Amsterdam
42:59
42:51
21
Max Bisschop
Amstelveen
43:06
43:01
22
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
43:15
43:05
23
Fred de Ruiter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:12
43:08
24
Maarten Diemel
Amsterdam
43:30
43:16
25
Michiel Kooreman
Amsterdam
43:36
43:25
26
Ron van Veen
Phanos
43:38
43:32
27
Johann-Frederick te Peele
Phanos
43:37
43:36
28
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:43
43:37
29
David Stubbings
Amsterdam
43:59
43:46
30
Reggy Rumawatine
AAA
44:04
43:52
31
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
44:07
43:59
32
Rob de Ruijter
Amsterdam
44:28
43:59
33
Ingmar Bebelaar
Julianadorp
44:17
44:09
34
Jankees Ruizeveld
Heemstede
44:26
44:16
35
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
44:33
44:22
36
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
44:34
44:25
37
Walter Ritmeijer
AV '23
44:35
44:28
38
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
44:43
44:30
39
Ton Tijssen
Amsterdam
44:47
44:36
40
Henk Rozenhart
Amsterdam
44:52
44:38
41
Toon Ligtenberg
Startbaan
44:59
44:49
42
Abdel Essaghir
Almere
45:12
44:56
43
Mohamed Marrabou
Amsterdam
45:00
44:57
44
Egbert van der Meer
Amsterdam
45:27
45:02
45
Jos Ligthart
Amsterdam
45:46
45:34
46
Jan Kooy
Running Holland vereniging
45:54
45:36
47
Wil van der Reijden
Amsterdam
45:51
45:36
48
Stefan Put
Amsterdam
46:14
45:56
49
Ralf van Raaij
Amsterdam
47:01
46:20
50
Richard Rogers
Amsterdam
47:10
46:42
51
Anton van Vulpen
Amstelveen
47:13
46:44
52
Robert Brama
Amsterdam
47:15
46:53
53
Stephan Elferink
Amsterdam
47:13
46:54
54
Antoon van Olderen
Diemen
47:02
46:55
55
Johan van der Ploeg
Dutch Runners
47:07
46:57
56
Bart Overbeek
Amsterdam
47:50
47:33
57
Marco Regter
Amsterdam
48:38
47:55
58
Bas Selhorst
Purmerend
48:34
48:05
59
Gerton Pieters
AAC
48:30
48:12
60
Marcel Wiegman
Amsterdam
48:41
48:24
61
Alex Struik
Amsterdam
48:39
48:30
62
Kees Olijve
Amsterdam
48:58
48:43
63
Roy Schols
Amsterdam
49:33
48:54
64
Ricardo Ho Sam Sooi
Wormerveer
49:47
49:22
65
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
49:59
49:27
66
Jaap Lemereis
Amersfoort
49:50
49:35
67
Ashley van Hamburg
Hoofddorp
49:57
49:35
68
Patric van Beek
Amsterdam
50:43
49:37
69
Wladimir cossiga
Amsterdam
50:20
49:46
70
Huub van Vugt
Amsterdam
50:42
50:00
71
Jimmy Thurnim
Assendelft
50:44
50:10
72
Ruud de Bruijn
Amstelveen
50:58
50:19
73
Heeralal Singh
Amsterdam
50:28
50:26
74
Martin Paulus
Haarlem
52:06
50:41
75
Paul Bloemendaal
Amsterdam
51:08
51:03
76
Rob Punt
Amsterdam
51:30
51:11
77
Joop Faure
Atos
51:26
51:12
78
Marcus Makkelie
Amsterdam
53:04
51:23
79
David Chislett
Amsterdam
52:41
51:56
80
Ed Rietvelt
Amsterdam
52:08
52:01
81
Jan Dijkstra
AV '23
52:16
52:05
82
Lars Karim
Amsterdam
52:39
52:30
83
Jeroen Graaf
Almere
53:14
52:30
84
Marcel Bubbert
Amsterdam
53:57
52:50
85
Gerrit Sinay
Amsterdam
53:31
52:51
86
Diederick Stoel
Phanos
53:39
53:06
87
Patrick wagenaar
Wieringerwaard
54:06
53:06
88
Nino Ruijfrok
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:21
53:52
89
Zeyed Osman
Benthuizen
55:08
54:09
90
Rik Langedijk
Amsterdam
54:45
54:11
91
Ed Smit
Diemen
55:13
54:14
92
Andre Weringa
Huizen
55:45
54:56
93
Remco Wouters
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:26
54:57
94
Dirk van Lier
NEA Volharding
55:43
54:58
95
Anne Boer
Amsterdam
56:07
55:40
96
Loe Limpens
Heiloo
56:37
55:44
97
Jeroen Bouman
Amsterdam
56:12
55:46
98
Pieter Broekhuis
Amsterdam
56:42
56:05
99
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
56:47
56:06
100
Andre Klijnsma
Zaanland
56:57
56:08
101
Rik Jacobs
Koog aan de Zaan
56:57
56:08
102
Peter Schoots
Amsterdam
57:13
56:16
103
Nico van Noord
Zeist
57:39
56:36
104
Ron Bakker
Uithoorn
57:42
56:50
105
Iwan Daniëls
AAC
58:31
57:42
106
Raymond Lansheuvel
Amsterdam
57:51
57:43
107
Ronald van de Riet
Purmerend
58:50
57:54
108
Court-Jan van Beek
Amsterdam
58:19
58:13
109
Paul Gaikhorst
Amsterdam
59:05
58:18
110
Marque Joosten
Dutch Runners
59:55
58:42
111
Olivier van Wijngaarden
Amstelveen
1:00:25
59:13
112
Kees van Lieshout
Dutch Runners
1:01:12
59:53
113
Marc Hamer
Amsterdam
1:01:05
59:58
114
Jan Willem Fransen
Amsterdam
1:01:23
1:00:10
115
Mark Garrelts
Velserbroek
1:01:32
1:00:13
116
René Groot
Hoofddorp
1:01:20
1:00:52
117
Wibo Koole
Amsterdam
1:02:33
1:01:13
118
Dennis Janssen
Halfweg Nh
1:03:41
1:02:27
119
Hans Grit
Amsterdam
1:04:12
1:02:59
120
Andreas Fleischmann
Amsterdam
1:03:38
1:03:04
121
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
1:09:04
1:07:49
122
Dino Refos
Almere
1:09:06
1:07:56
123
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
1:11:06
1:09:49
124
Koos Bouterse
Hillegom
1:10:48
1:09:54
125
Ed Stoop
Zwanenburg
1:11:43
1:10:24
H55+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raul Veldhuizen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
39:13
39:09
2
Stan Spangenberg
Amsterdam
39:54
39:51
3
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
40:31
40:28
4
Ruud Kouijzer
Rotterdam
41:42
41:34
5
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
41:44
41:41
6
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
41:57
41:49
7
Janwillem Martijn
Amsterdam
42:21
42:14
8
Wout Bosch
avVN
42:48
42:44
9
Hans Blankennagel
AV Monnickendam
44:00
43:55
10
Fred den Hartog
Amstelveen
45:54
45:43
11
Polly den Tenter
avVN
46:30
46:17
12
Fred Vonk
Delta Lloyd Running Team
47:37
46:54
13
Rob ten Pas
Amsterdam
47:31
47:11
14
Ambro Visser
Phanos
48:17
48:03
15
Rob de Rond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:35
48:26
16
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
48:30
48:29
17
Michiel Koorn
avVN
48:48
48:44
18
Bert de Veer
KAV Holland
49:35
49:01
19
Richard LaBauve
Amsterdam
49:33
49:11
20
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
50:13
49:47
21
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
50:05
49:50
22
Peter Faassen
Amsterdam
50:44
50:03
23
Martin Lek
Nieuwveen
51:11
50:38
24
Wilbert Tollenaar
Amsterdam
51:38
51:00
25
Peter Kroon
AV '23
51:16
51:06
26
Gerard Blees
avVN
52:34
51:43
27
Erik Kemper
Amsterdam
51:58
51:47
28
Johan de Haan
Amsterdam
52:30
51:54
29
Thomas Leinden
Amsterdam
52:27
51:56
30
Igor van Vlodrop
Amsterdam
53:22
52:01
31
Roland Muller
Diemen
52:36
52:04
32
Rob meles
Amsterdam
53:15
52:25
33
Johan ten Brink
Almere
53:47
52:59
34
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
54:35
53:53
35
Jos Ahlers
Coevorden
54:38
54:03
36
Bert Brink
Amsterdam
55:36
54:26
37
Arnold Hofmeester
Amsterdam
55:10
54:35
38
Robert van Hooff
Amsterdam
56:06
55:16
39
Brian Goode
Amsterdam
56:26
55:19
40
Ron Abels
Amsterdam
56:38
55:27
41
Mario Hanepen
Amsterdam
56:51
55:30
42
Bernard Broodbakker
Amsterdam
56:28
55:31
43
Cornelis van Doorn
Feniks
56:41
56:20
44
Rob Uitendaal
Zaandam
57:46
56:47
45
Jan van der Laan
Feniks
57:21
57:00
46
Bo Hogeboom
Amsterdam
58:21
57:08
47
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
58:41
57:14
48
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
58:14
57:26
49
Alfons Knijn
avVN
58:17
57:52
50
Mohamed El bouk
Amsterdam
59:23
59:04
51
Paul Melessen
Amsterdam
1:00:15
59:29
52
Jack Horneman
avVN
1:00:23
59:29
53
Cliff Piets
Kombijsport
1:01:23
59:57
54
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:01:09
1:00:02
55
André Stoffer
Wormerveer
1:02:34
1:01:16
56
J. Pool
Amsterdam
1:01:47
1:01:19
57
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
1:05:06
1:03:58
58
Olaf Sopakuwa
Waddinxveen
1:05:38
1:04:16
59
Henk Hagemeijer
Spaarndam
1:05:36
1:04:37
60
Jonnie huijzer
Amstelveen
1:07:01
1:05:51
61
Joop Hanse
Amsterdam
1:07:47
1:06:34
62
Maarten Kuijten
Amsterdam
1:08:56
1:07:44
63
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
1:33:48
1:33:48
DSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley Klaassen van Miert
Sprint
37:09
37:07
2
Jacolien Ruizendaal
NOP
39:28
39:27
3
Rian van Buren
Running Holland vereniging
41:09
41:05
4
Lian Stadhouders
Amsterdam
41:52
41:39
5
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Phanos
42:03
42:00
6
Ghyta Denz
AV '23
42:51
42:50
7
Birgit van Lieshout
Amsterdam
43:39
43:27
8
Kristy Timmers
Amsterdam
44:16
44:03
9
Aafke Laumans
Amsterdam
44:46
44:37
10
Chantal van Schaik
Diemen
44:55
44:39
11
Margriet Kwint
Amsterdam
45:14
45:00
12
Mandy van Leent
Amsterdam
45:39
45:18
13
Marijke van Tienoven
Amsterdam
47:24
46:39
14
Marleen janson
Leiden
47:07
46:46
15
Marianne Klanker
Phanos
47:01
46:47
16
Jessica Groot
Amsterdam
48:02
47:19
17
Amanda Botler
Amsterdam
47:45
47:27
18
Roos Klaver
Amsterdam
48:03
47:42
19
Minou Moenis
Amsterdam
48:13
47:46
20
Karlijn Stalenhoef
Amsterdam
48:52
47:50
21
Evelien van Klaveren
Leiden
49:03
48:25
22
Caroline Folmer
Amsterdam
48:40
48:25
23
Danielle Lammers
Amsterdam
48:52
48:26
24
Lute Kaales
Amsterdam
49:18
48:54
25
Mirthe van Poppering
Amsterdam
49:39
49:02
26
Cornelie van der Most
Amsterdam
49:37
49:11
27
Daphne Haarhuis
Amsterdam
50:07
49:47
28
Dasha van Amsterdam
Amsterdam
50:51
50:18
29
Wendy Hillerand
Phanos
51:02
50:37
30
Maartje Dijkers
Running Holland
51:20
50:37
31
Saskia Hillebrand
Phanos
51:10
50:44
32
Laura Hoeffnagel
Amsterdam
51:37
50:55
33
Raissa van Diepen
Wormer
51:36
51:01
34
Christiane Moeller
Amsterdam
51:32
51:06
35
Sanne Scheffer
Amsterdam
51:48
51:11
36
Daphne Litjens
51:54
51:15
37
Aimy Ogaeri
Amstelveen
52:00
51:22
38
Mirjam Severs
Utrecht
52:02
51:32
39
Machteld Cossee
Amsterdam
52:35
51:38
40
Joke Laanbroek
Amsterdam
52:35
51:38
41
Natasja Roozeboom
Amsterdam
52:09
51:48
42
Elissa Stam
Amstelveen
52:33
52:01
43
Sophie-Anne Bergakker
Amsterdam
53:15
52:25
44
Rosalinde van den Broek
Amsterdam
53:15
52:25
45
Sigrid de Vries
Amsterdam
53:02
52:27
46
Annemarie de Wijs
Amsterdam
53:48
53:04
47
Florine Koster
Amsterdam
54:08
53:06
48
Hana Ngo
Amsterdam
54:10
53:10
49
Michelle Ooteman
54:18
53:35
50
Tracey Winstone
Amsterdam
54:39
53:48
51
Marloes van Kats
Amsterdam
55:07
54:05
52
Bibi van Ommen
Amsterdam
54:57
54:16
53
Jennie Sawyer
Amsterdam
55:09
54:17
54
Annemiek Burggraaf
Amsterdam
54:54
54:18
55
Jette Reij
Amsterdam
55:14
54:25
56
Brigitte Kremers
Aalsmeer
54:43
54:27
57
Roos Trommelen
Amsterdam
55:14
54:28
58
Lotte Douwes
Amsterdam
55:20
54:50
59
Bianca Kalff
Amsterdam
55:54
54:51
60
Saskia Kamman-Vis
Phanos
55:36
54:53
61
Susanne van Gajeldonk
Amsterdam
56:14
55:17
62
Anne Slootweg
Amsterdam
56:40
55:38
63
Irene van Soest
Amsterdam
56:21
55:38
64
Berkteit Kebede
Amsterdam
56:20
55:43
65
Hanna Guirten
Amsterdam
56:22
55:44
66
Lisette de Haart
Amsterdam
57:01
55:52
67
Liselotte Dikkers
Amsterdam
56:41
56:04
68
Kirsten de Vetten
Phanos
56:53
56:34
69
Frederike Ahlers
Amsterdam
57:17
56:42
70
Tamara Sequeiros
Amsterdam
57:41
56:43
71
Inge van Dam
Amsterdam
57:22
56:45
72
Marcia Kemper
Amsterdam
57:00
56:49
73
Floor Rinsma
Amsterdam
57:32
56:54
74
Susanne de Wit
Amsterdam
58:03
57:05
75
Jaimie Roelofs
Amsterdam
57:58
57:11
76
Mirjam Nagelkerke
Amsterdam
58:07
57:14
77
Sophie Hermanussen
Amsterdam
57:44
57:24
78
Suzanne Ophof
Amsterdam
58:01
57:28
79
Bianca Neuteboom
Amsterdam
58:23
57:31
80
JA Adamczyk
Amsterdam
58:45
57:37
81
Mylene Goei
Amsterdam
58:34
57:39
82
Maria Lakal
Amsterdam
58:29
57:40
83
Rie Ihara-Davies
Amstelveen
58:36
57:48
84
Wilhelmina van Erk
Amsterdam
58:51
57:56
85
Sofiya Popova
Amsterdam
58:48
58:08
86
Laura de Ruiter
Amsterdam
59:29
58:56
87
Marieke Korbee
Amsterdam
59:28
58:56
88
Rebecca Heyen
Amsterdam
59:50
59:06
89
Lucinda Allen
Amsterdam
1:00:12
59:10
90
Vanda Medea Csapo
Amsterdam
1:01:00
59:57
91
Aniek Schuitemaker
Amsterdam
1:00:49
1:00:11
92
Rianne Moes
Amsterdam
1:01:18
1:00:12
93
Iris Warmenhoven
Amsterdam
1:01:35
1:00:27
94
Lenka de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:01:35
1:00:27
95
Cindy Cocx
Duivendrecht
1:01:33
1:00:52
96
Sophia Odorico
Amsterdam
1:02:25
1:01:43
97
Annelies Tigchelaar
Amsterdam
1:03:38
1:02:17
98
Marja Keizer
Amsterdam
1:03:18
1:02:32
99
Christa Stegeman
Assendelft
1:03:46
1:02:48
100
Sabine de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:03:55
1:02:49
101
Elsbeth van Barneveld
Amsterdam
1:03:52
1:02:51
102
Stephanie van Stigt Thans
Amsterdam
1:03:52
1:02:58
103
Reina Jongkind
Amsterdam
1:04:26
1:03:03
104
Mariam Azgzaou
Amsterdam
1:04:25
1:03:04
105
Maaike de Porto
Amstelveen
1:05:09
1:04:05
106
Igoné de Bruijne
Diemen
1:05:36
1:04:19
107
Laura Jongkind
Amsterdam
1:07:12
1:05:49
108
Merel van Noord
Zeist
1:07:05
1:06:03
109
July Prithipalsingh
Amsterdam
1:07:32
1:06:31
110
Monique van der Linde
Amsterdam
1:09:06
1:07:51
111
Liz Stoop
Zwanenburg
1:10:38
1:09:19
112
Kelly Chow
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:11:08
1:09:41
113
Floortje Niezen
Amsterdam
1:13:07
1:11:46
114
Renee Vulto
Amsterdam
1:13:20
1:12:01
115
Aletta Owen
Utrecht
1:15:52
1:14:31
D35+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Kalkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:02
40:00
2
Wies Schellart
Startbaan
43:04
42:53
3
Anita Aleva
Atos
45:00
44:45
4
Roos Buitenhuis
Amsterdam
46:00
45:45
5
Chantal Pleune
Phanos
46:03
45:55
6
Alies MacLean
Amsterdam
47:02
46:48
7
Annemieke Swaanenvelt
Amstelveen
48:42
48:12
8
Loes Mohringer
Abcoude
48:50
48:13
9
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
48:51
48:21
10
Annet Kleiboer
Amsterdam
49:42
49:00
11
Astrid Greebe
De Rijp
49:58
49:03
12
Natasja van Bilsen
Amsterdam
50:15
49:17
13
Remke Reith
Phanos
50:48
50:28
14
Margaret Belder
Amsterdam
51:36
51:06
15
Victoria Arts Tetlow
Amsterdam
51:40
51:08
16
Henriet Hensen
Amsterdam
51:46
51:14
17
Natassja Bell
Amsterdam
52:54
51:57
18
Catarina Callou
AV '23
52:29
52:00
19
Annemarie de gier
Amsterdam
52:52
52:14
20
Mina Jordanov
Amsterdam
54:36
53:30
21
Daniela Wegener
Amsterdam
54:39
53:48
22
Rachel de vries
Amstelveen
55:02
53:59
23
Karen Illg
Amsterdam
54:58
54:01
24
Karin Verhoeven
Alkmaar
55:03
54:09
25
Kariene Bolt
Amsterdam
55:19
54:15
26
Elselien Leemhuis
Amsterdam
55:20
54:15
27
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
54:52
54:23
28
Eva Boomgaard
Almere
55:09
54:24
29
Ninotska Derksen
Amsterdam
55:37
54:46
30
Gwendolyn Verbraak
Amsterdam
56:24
55:25
31
Patricia Engel
Almere
56:34
55:27
32
Anda Bardeanu
Amsterdam
57:29
56:12
33
Marjan Kruijer
Amsterdam
57:08
56:30
34
Eva Katona
Feniks
57:23
56:54
35
Esther Rensink
Amsterdam
58:19
57:20
36
Fong-Ping Chu
Amsterdam
58:22
57:21
37
Esther Motzny
Cloppenburg
58:17
57:30
38
Tinka den arend
Amsterdam
58:54
57:50
39
Ine Stultjens
Amsterdam
58:57
58:04
40
Suzanne Kuiper
Amsterdam
58:56
58:07
41
Esther de Leeuw
Velserbroek
59:23
58:08
42
Roos Eggers
Amsterdam
59:08
58:11
43
Frederique Schreuder
Amsterdam
59:04
58:14
44
Dorien wijte
Amsterdam
59:31
58:28
45
Janice Cadahing
Amsterdam
59:19
58:29
46
Barbara Geising
Hamburg
59:18
58:30
47
Janne van den Akker
Amsterdam
59:49
58:50
48
Sabine Staal
Amsterdam
59:22
58:54
49
Noortje Siecker
Amsterdam
59:24
58:55
50
Monique Admiraal
Amsterdam
59:59
58:59
51
Sandy Utterberg
Amsterdam
1:00:50
59:24
52
Trees Oude Ophuis
Amsterdam
1:00:38
59:38
53
Susanne Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:01:23
59:59
54
Nagthaly Oleana
Amsterdam
1:00:41
1:00:10
55
Gwen Engelen
Amsterdam
1:01:16
1:00:20
56
Maybel Leurs
Amsterdam
1:01:27
1:00:38
57
Suzan Kramer
Schagen
1:02:28
1:01:13
58
Ingrid Smiers
Schagen
1:02:33
1:01:17
59
Olga van Ewijk
Amsterdam
1:02:22
1:01:34
60
Sandy Lammers
Amsterdam
1:03:54
1:02:43
61
Marina Broertjes
Lelystad
1:04:42
1:03:32
62
Sonia Sanchez
Assendelft
1:05:30
1:04:17
63
Esther Schot
Amsterdam
1:05:30
1:04:17
64
Wiandy Balster
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
1:06:08
1:04:51
65
Céline Rodríguez
Amsterdam
1:07:13
1:05:53
66
Renate Bontjes
Amsterdam
1:07:33
1:06:20
67
Lai Yen Wu
Amsterdam
1:08:16
1:06:58
68
Martine Kuijper
Santpoort-Noord
1:08:30
1:07:15
69
Shirley van Ek
Haarlem
1:07:59
1:07:26
70
Ester van der Molen
Amsterdam
1:07:59
1:07:27
71
Yvonne Nassar
Amsterdam
1:10:28
1:09:31
72
Grote Zus
IJmuiden
1:10:51
1:09:42
73
Esperanza De Justo
Madrid
1:13:16
1:12:05
74
Valerie Sheotahul
Zaandam
1:14:21
1:13:04
75
Puishan Cheng
Amsterdam
1:14:53
1:13:30
76
Yolanda Zwiers
Amsterdam
1:20:26
1:19:01
77
Sabine Louet Feisser
Amsterdam
1:20:26
1:19:11
D45+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Tanguy
Startbaan
45:02
44:51
2
Monique Spreitzer
Amsterdam
46:18
46:02
3
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
49:05
48:41
4
Nicole Ubink
Hoofddorp
49:57
49:34
5
GW van der Sterre
Loopgroep PK
50:16
49:45
6
Eveline hamers
Amsterdam
51:26
50:53
7
Lydia Bachanova
Diemen
52:05
51:28
8
Belinda van der Lingen
Amsterdam
53:26
52:50
9
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
53:32
53:02
10
Marjon Kop
KAV Holland
53:53
53:04
11
Suzy Njoo
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
53:25
53:04
12
Raschida van Harten
Amsterdam
54:34
53:53
13
Hennie Abels
Amsterdam
55:25
54:16
14
Leslie Kramer
Amsterdam
55:09
54:23
15
Machteld Slagt
AV '23
55:09
54:41
16
Ellen van der Veen
Zeist
56:46
55:43
17
Petra Fiene
Almere
57:06
55:57
18
Elisabeth Bootsma
Amsterdam
56:32
56:04
19
Barbara Verhallen
Amsterdam
57:12
56:11
20
Bianca Meinheere
Amsterdam
57:13
56:31
21
Sonja van Zanten
AV '23
57:33
56:42
22
Marie José Wesselingh
Uithoorn
57:42
56:50
23
Marianne Oegema
Feniks
58:44
57:24
24
Jos Post
Amsterdam
58:32
57:36
25
Armelle Rouyere
Amsterdam
58:29
57:43
26
Willeke van den Berg
Amstelveen
58:12
57:44
27
Francis Borst
De Rijp
59:04
58:01
28
Carola Egberts
Amsterdam
59:33
58:32
29
Lilly Reis
Amsterdam
59:40
58:33
30
Ans van der Weg
Halfweg Nh
1:00:07
58:53
31
Ageeth Westra
Amsterdam
1:00:03
59:07
32
Auk Dijkstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:00:04
59:10
33
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
1:00:21
59:20
34
Fi Ritchie
Amsterdam
1:00:18
59:26
35
Christa van Beek
Leiderdorp
1:00:29
59:28
36
Karin Gomes
Amsterdam
1:00:44
59:35
37
Lia Klarenbeek
Amsterdam
1:01:23
1:00:10
38
Anna Roolker
Rotterdam
1:01:25
1:00:31
39
Juliëtte Groot
Hoofddorp
1:01:20
1:00:52
40
Edith Koning
Amsterdam
1:01:32
1:01:08
41
Karin de Rooy
Amsterdam
1:01:49
1:01:25
42
Stephanie de Vries
Amsterdam
1:03:11
1:02:04
43
Lisette van Scharrenburg
Amsterdam
1:03:49
1:02:31
44
Kitty van Heusden
Amsterdam
1:03:50
1:02:38
45
Muriel Sankes
Amsterdam
1:03:54
1:02:43
46
Patricia Keijner
Almere
1:05:37
1:04:15
47
Jacqueline Jansen
Amsterdam
1:05:54
1:04:44
48
Birgita Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
1:07:22
1:06:10
49
Sandra Steglich
De Spartaan
1:07:09
1:06:18
50
Gladys Gorissen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:07:52
1:06:46
51
Sisca de Wit
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:07:52
1:06:47
52
Eveline Trap
Amsterdam
1:08:17
1:07:02
53
Heidy Terhoeve
Amsterdam
1:07:31
1:07:06
54
Karin Desaunois
Feniks
1:08:29
1:07:08
55
Marijke de leur
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
1:07:57
1:07:44
56
Michela Paalvast
Almere
1:07:57
1:07:44
57
Angela Refos
Almere
1:09:06
1:07:55
58
Ineke van Lier
Amsterdam
1:09:12
1:08:04
59
Nicole Willems
Phanos
1:11:57
1:10:38
60
Saskia Zuidinga
Mijdrecht
1:12:50
1:11:40
D55+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Korrel
Amsterdam
44:44
44:33
2
Liesbeth Foekens
Amsterdam
52:12
51:38
3
Miek Greebe
Amsterdam
54:34
53:28
4
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
55:31
54:48
5
Loes Gratama
Amsterdam
57:16
56:46
6
Annet van der Sluys Veer
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
58:33
57:41
7
Marijke Denz
AV '23
57:57
57:49
8
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
59:43
59:09
9
Janny van Rossen
AV '23
1:01:54
1:00:30
10
Marijke Piets
Kombijsport
1:05:30
1:04:04
11
Marja Verhoogt
Heiloo
1:06:27
1:05:26
12
Wanda Boonstra
Amsterdam
1:09:07
1:07:53
13
Truus Verbaan
Amsterdam
1:10:08
1:08:51
14
Jeannette Schuil
Lycurgus
1:10:27
1:09:34
15
Josan Kers
Amsterdam
1:11:57
1:10:38
16
Shirley Keijner
Almere
1:14:16
1:12:53
www.uitslagen.nl
26-10-2015 18:58