Uitslagenlijst 27e Kleine Haar Loop

Kring van Dorth - Zondag 11 oktober 2015

MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Hoksbergen
Deventer
9:43
9:42
2
Kees Hulman
Deventer
10:50
10:49
3
Teun Toeset
Almen
10:51
10:50
4
Xavi Koster
Gorssel
11:00
10:59
5
tom kooijman
Zutphen
11:08
11:07
6
Koen de Winter
Deventer
11:37
11:35
7
Max de Winter
Deventer
11:51
11:47
8
merijn mensen
Schalkhaar
12:01
12:00
9
davy leussink
Brummen
12:03
12:01
10
Friso Wichers
Kring van Dorth
12:04
12:02
11
giel brilleman
Diepenveen
12:08
12:02
12
Stan Wissink
Brummen
12:22
12:20
13
Wytze Nijkamp
Epse
12:42
12:36
14
Toon Hulman
Deventer
12:46
12:44
15
Ward Geers
Epse
13:15
13:11
16
Finn Koster
Gorssel
13:53
13:50
17
Tom Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
14:09
14:05
18
Lars de Winter
Kring van Dorth
14:16
14:12
19
Kai Snel
Gorssel
14:27
14:19
20
Merle Geers
Epse
16:30
16:28
21
Richard Rietman
Schalkhaar
21:03
20:56
22
Thijmen Geers
Epse
22:31
22:27
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvie Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
11:17
11:15
2
Marlou Mantle
Bathmen
11:45
11:42
3
Lisa van Baalen
Deventer
12:10
12:08
4
Lena Hulman
Deventer
12:23
12:21
5
Claire Kamphuis
Deventer
12:41
12:33
6
anne braakhekke
Gorssel
12:50
12:48
7
Sylke Nijkamp
Epse
12:56
12:51
8
Isa van Brussel
Epse
12:57
12:53
9
Anne Snel
Gorssel
14:35
14:27
10
eva mensen
Schalkhaar
14:38
14:37
11
Arla Mak
Bathmen
14:38
14:30
12
Norah Mak
Bathmen
14:38
14:30
13
Dorien Snel
Gorssel
14:43
14:35
14
Sem Oude Nijhuis
Epse
14:46
14:38
15
emma brilleman
Diepenveen
16:46
16:41
16
Marit Zwerus
Diepenveen
17:17
17:12
17
Tess Baas
Diepenveen
17:17
17:12
18
Lynn Baas
Diepenveen
17:52
17:46
19
Manon Baas
Diepenveen
17:52
17:46
20
paulien brilleman
Diepenveen
17:53
17:46
MAN, 6.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
martijn kamphorst
Twello
22:47
22:46
2
Jasper van Haaster
Gorssel
23:24
23:23
3
Oscar Greven
Zutphen
23:45
23:42
4
Christian Jeurnink
Deventer
23:53
23:52
5
Marco van dijk
Holten
24:07
24:05
6
Casper Vossebeld
Holten
25:12
25:12
7
Jonas Kooijman
Nijmegen
26:26
26:24
8
Mike Leurink
Zwolle
26:37
26:34
9
Nick Zweers
Holten
26:41
26:39
10
Kjell van Zon
Holten
26:41
26:39
11
Peter Bartelds
Vorden
27:06
26:57
12
kelvin poortman
Epse
27:20
27:18
13
Arnaud Mensen
Schalkhaar
28:06
27:59
14
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
28:16
28:14
15
Hans van Zon
Holten
28:59
28:55
16
Theo de Worter
Kring van Dorth
29:00
28:50
17
Edwin Boon
Epse
29:13
29:12
18
Guido Leuvenink
Deventer
29:31
29:19
19
Michel Roording
Wichmond
30:06
29:57
20
René Verschuren
Deventer
30:07
29:57
21
Marcel Schoemaker
Epse
30:12
30:11
22
Marcel van der Steen
Steenderen
30:16
30:02
23
mayren bijlsma
Eibergen
30:17
30:09
24
Aschwin Keuders
Goor
30:19
30:18
25
Arjen de Haan
Gorssel
30:24
30:13
26
Sjoerd Swildens
Lochem
31:05
30:55
27
Mitch Boon
Epse
31:27
31:25
28
Arne Keuning
Diepenveen
31:33
31:30
29
Herman Postel
Lochem
32:08
32:04
30
Harry Reugebrink
Hengelo Gld
32:24
32:19
31
vincent bosman
Eefde
33:05
33:01
32
Robert ten Wolde
Deventer
33:28
33:26
33
Henk Roeterdink
Gorssel
33:34
33:28
34
Peter Wolbert
Gorssel
33:35
33:28
35
Geurt Verhoef
Brummen
33:48
33:44
36
Tonnie Bechtle
Gorssel
33:55
33:44
37
Michiel Kooijman
Zutphen
33:58
33:42
38
Alfons Nederkoorn
Zutphen
34:03
33:56
39
Lars Geverink
Brummen
34:43
34:38
40
ronny jacobs
Eefde
34:59
34:55
41
Gerard Hermsen
Apeldoorn
35:09
35:01
42
I.Thomassen
Deventer
35:19
35:17
43
Alwin Kolbeek
Brummen
35:29
35:15
44
Koos Kamp
Deventer
36:21
36:08
45
Pierre Ooms
Deventer
36:38
36:34
46
Henk Hanevelt
Holten
36:55
35:47
47
Rob Hartman
Vorden
37:02
36:53
48
Hans Winkels
Deventer
37:06
36:59
49
Michiel van Saltbommel
Deventer
37:19
37:10
50
Bert Harkink
Almen
37:29
37:23
51
Mike Meeusen
Terborg
37:42
37:24
52
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
37:42
37:37
53
Henk Gieteling
Deventer
38:02
37:57
54
Gert Jan Vuyk
Bathmen
38:22
38:16
55
Gerry Eilers
Lochem
38:32
38:24
56
Jan Woestenenk
Deventer
38:49
38:33
57
Sander Nijenhuis
Bathmen
38:50
38:32
58
Jos Giesbers
Brummen
38:56
38:41
59
Marcel de Lang
Apeldoorn
39:07
38:57
60
rudi wolff
Schalkhaar
39:24
39:16
61
Dick Timmer
Deventer
40:52
40:35
62
Willem Hupkes
Deventer
42:07
41:53
63
Peter van den Boom
Deventer
42:23
42:12
64
Mark Klein Koerkamp
Bathmen
42:25
42:08
65
Henk Marsman
Lochem
43:02
42:52
66
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
52:05
51:57
VROUW, 6.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Bruno
Gorssel
26:48
26:43
2
Sanne Witten
Laren Gld
29:00
28:57
3
Jasmijn Kwakkelaar
Zutphen
31:29
31:27
4
verena branderhorst
Diepenveen
31:38
31:37
5
Muriël Mollink
Nijverdal
31:49
31:47
6
els wesseldijk
Laren Gld
31:56
31:52
7
Jet Brinkman
Harfsen
32:28
32:24
8
Frenke Bolt
Amstelveen
32:52
32:37
9
Carine Kleine Haar
Nijmegen
33:03
32:54
10
Nienke Wibbelink
Kring van Dorth
33:33
33:28
11
Bianca Eleveld
Bathmen
33:36
33:20
12
Petra van den Berg
Zutphen
34:00
33:58
13
Jennifer Akihary
Deventer
34:01
33:55
14
chantal Spieker
Deventer
34:17
34:12
15
Miranda Burgers
Deventer
34:20
34:08
16
Marije kuipers
Holten
34:30
34:27
17
Marije Vlaswinkel
Deventer
34:51
34:51
18
Diny Vlaswinkel
Deventer
34:53
34:52
19
Corine van Luytelaar
Zutphen
35:05
34:58
20
Marielle Mijnten
Brummen
35:12
35:08
21
Marianne Wiltink
Deventer
35:25
35:21
22
Sien Vels
Bathmen
35:25
35:06
23
Susanne van der Tol
Vorden
35:32
35:21
24
Margreet Spierings
Deventer
35:42
35:29
25
Marieke Peters
Vorden
35:44
35:34
26
Annemieke Blous
Bathmen
35:50
35:47
27
Jolanda Penninga
Zutphen
35:51
35:38
28
Wilma Wolters
Vorden
35:59
35:49
29
Linda Bolt
Zutphen
36:02
35:46
30
Marije Postel
Lochem
36:03
35:53
31
Dorien Meilink
Holten
36:21
36:17
32
Helena Beumer
Deventer
36:21
36:09
33
Janny Rietman
Bathmen
36:47
36:35
34
Melanie Koote
Zutphen
36:53
36:38
35
merian wolff
Schalkhaar
36:55
36:47
36
Simone te Kampe
Brummen
36:59
36:45
37
Janny Hartman
Vorden
37:04
36:56
38
Josien Jansen
Gorssel
37:04
36:49
39
Marjan Bel
Laren Gld
37:08
37:04
40
Nicole Verdam
Zutphen
37:10
37:03
41
Henriette Schoemaker
Gorssel
37:18
37:10
42
Astrid Koopman
Hall
37:28
37:13
43
Annemiek Oudenampsen
Laren Gld
37:28
37:25
44
Paula Nijkamp
Epse
37:44
37:37
45
Ester Brandhorst
Diepenveen
37:46
37:45
46
A. van Bennekom
Eefde
37:51
37:47
47
Maartje Raamsman
Kring van Dorth
38:05
38:00
48
Romy Goudswaard
Eibergen
38:09
38:01
49
Lois Leussink
Brummen
38:13
37:56
50
a. van osenbruggen
Zutphen
38:41
38:29
51
Mijke Toeset
Almen
38:45
38:38
52
Joke Veneklaas
Bathmen
38:49
38:31
53
Marjan Scholtens
Harfsen
38:51
38:36
54
kathleen willemsens
Zutphen
38:55
38:43
55
Gea Boekhout
Brummen
39:06
38:53
56
Marjolein Kürble
Brummen
39:10
38:58
57
Gea Schuppert
Gorssel
39:14
39:03
58
Elma Koetsier
Deventer
39:18
39:02
59
Joyce Oostenenk
Zutphen
39:28
39:20
60
Inez Wissink
Leuvenheim
39:29
39:16
61
Gerrie Wichers
Harfsen
40:22
40:07
62
Elmar van Dokkum
Kring van Dorth
40:41
40:35
63
Amanda Schigt
Brummen
41:13
40:59
64
Dieneke Colenbrander
Zwolle
41:18
41:07
65
Nicole van Ommen
Epse
41:30
41:18
66
Esther Timmermans
Epse
41:32
41:20
67
Mariet Pluim
Bathmen
41:38
41:21
68
Agathe Maisuls
Bathmen
41:38
41:22
69
Annemarie den Boer -Slot
Deventer
41:39
41:33
70
Geke Wilgenhof
Harfsen
42:16
42:06
71
Trudy van der Steen
Steenderen
42:32
42:19
72
Cilia Marsman
Lochem
42:36
42:26
73
Anne-Marie van der Wal
Bathmen
42:39
42:21
74
Marjo Jansen
Bathmen
42:46
42:33
75
Anke Nieuwenhuis-Kornet
Deventer
42:52
42:45
76
Gabrielle Dessing
Zutphen
42:58
42:40
77
Saskia Marsman
Lochem
43:02
42:52
78
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
44:47
44:40
79
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
44:47
44:39
80
Germaine Koldenhof
Epse
45:40
45:30
81
Marijke Hengstmengel
Bathmen
45:40
45:22
82
Anouk Bauhuis
Brummen
48:24
48:06
83
Rachel Wesseler
Deventer
48:35
48:21
84
Marion Nas
Deventer
48:35
44:46
85
Josefien Trienekens
Twello
49:54
49:51
86
Marianne de Krosse
Epse
50:03
49:44
87
Els Jonker
Deventer
52:50
52:35
88
Patricia Smit
Deventer
53:08
52:53
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerjan de Ruiter
Zutphen
36:16
36:15
2
Michel van der Heide
Goor
38:49
38:49
3
Stefan Nijenhuis
Deventer
39:19
39:18
4
Marten van der Veen
Deventer
39:35
39:34
5
Michiel Ridderbos
Olst
39:44
39:42
6
reinier van dijken
Geldermalsen
40:07
40:06
7
Daan de Vries
Vorden
41:16
41:16
8
Arjel de Vries
Vorden
41:16
41:16
9
jan roosink
Enter
41:31
41:30
10
Jeroen Neuvel
Schalkhaar
41:47
41:32
11
Rudie Haarman
Bathmen
42:06
42:03
12
Chiel Willems
Epse
42:07
42:03
13
mark valkeman
Laren Gld
42:15
41:54
14
Jurre Jonker
Zutphen
42:30
42:28
15
Arend Burgers
Deventer
42:49
42:47
16
Willem Romeijn
Voorst gem Voorst
42:57
42:54
17
Theo Jeurnink
Arnhem
43:32
43:29
18
Mark Penninga
Zutphen
43:34
43:29
19
gertjan paalman
Holten
44:14
44:08
20
Manno van der Sluis
Bathmen
44:20
44:04
21
Cas Bakker
Deventer
44:42
44:40
22
Otto Zeijpveld
Lochem
44:51
44:47
23
Marco Mulder
Twello
44:52
44:49
24
Rob Kats
Twello
44:53
44:49
25
Arend-Jan Loozeman
Olst
44:56
44:54
26
Bert Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
45:09
45:06
27
Guido Haaijema
Eefde
45:21
45:16
28
Tim Havelaar
Gorssel
45:31
45:22
29
Henk Valkeman
Zutphen
45:37
45:33
30
Bas Dollekamp
Duivendrecht
45:48
45:45
31
Ria Roosink
Enter
45:51
45:50
32
Pieter Boumeester
Ellecom
45:53
45:52
33
Bert Barmentloo
Deventer
45:55
45:51
34
Rene Scheuter
Eefde
46:19
46:09
35
Eddy Veldmaat
Laren Gld
46:20
46:08
36
michel schoneveld
Laren Gld
46:44
46:38
37
Paul Baars
Deventer
46:45
46:43
38
herman haytink
Laren Gld
46:45
46:43
39
Guido Pietersma
Warnsveld
46:46
46:44
40
hendri lensink
Laren Gld
47:08
47:00
41
John Norda
Goor
47:15
47:12
42
jan wesseldijk
Laren Gld
47:19
47:02
43
Kristiaan Meilink
Lochem
47:36
47:12
44
C.Slot
Laren Gld
47:59
47:41
45
Dinant Nijenhuis
Laren Gld
48:22
48:13
46
Giuseppe Canu
Bathmen
48:26
48:09
47
Frank Peters
Laren Gld
48:30
48:25
48
Jan Rood
Bathmen
49:05
48:59
49
Pieter Hoefsloot
Zutphen
49:15
49:02
50
't Hoen
Bathmen
49:19
49:12
51
Martijn Peters
Zutphen
49:23
49:19
52
Marcel Baas
Diepenveen
49:24
49:05
53
Ben Oude weernink
Bathmen
49:29
49:24
54
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
49:36
49:27
55
Henri Bessenbader
Deventer
49:40
49:33
56
Arjan Busser
Zutphen
49:42
49:29
57
Theo Koster
Goor
49:53
49:49
58
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
49:56
49:44
59
Dick Brilleman
Diepenveen
49:57
49:38
60
Bas Scholten
Eefde
50:00
49:55
61
Jaap Bijl
Duivendrecht
50:02
49:59
62
Wibe Hoefsloot
Zutphen
50:09
49:56
63
Martijn Weisbeek
Deventer
51:02
50:55
64
Ap Onis
Gorssel
51:09
51:02
65
gertjan hulleman
Lochem
51:16
50:58
66
Gerard de Ruiter
Almen
51:20
51:11
67
John van Zuijlen
Gorssel
51:23
51:17
68
Alfons Jeurnink
Schalkhaar
51:25
51:14
69
Albert Broekhoff
Schalkhaar
51:31
51:26
70
rene klomphaar
Laren Gld
51:49
51:34
71
Gerard Zennipman
Deventer
52:06
52:00
72
Tonny Jansen
Deventer
52:08
52:03
73
Marcel van Paeschen
Deventer
52:24
52:22
74
Alex Bos
Gorssel
52:24
52:17
75
Olaf Koot
Deventer
52:27
52:18
76
Gerrie Begieneman
Vorden
52:32
52:18
77
Stefan Teunissen
Wehl
52:38
52:27
78
Peter Snel
Gorssel
52:47
52:36
79
Henk Visser
Bathmen
53:01
52:39
80
Wim Geurink
Eerbeek
53:12
53:02
81
MENCO van Weringh
Laren Gld
53:24
53:19
82
Huub van Melick
Deventer
53:34
53:17
83
Jos Siemelink
Deventer
53:35
53:28
84
Henk Schermerhorn
Deventer
53:38
53:34
85
Albert Bolt
Zutphen
53:39
53:31
86
Nils Leemans
Deventer
53:49
53:23
87
Jorik Bos
Deventer
54:31
54:30
88
Ben Moser
Lochem
54:37
54:31
89
Joost Ridderbos
Diepenveen
54:40
54:18
90
Kurt Zuurveen
Zutphen
55:04
54:47
91
Michel Hulsman
Dieren
55:16
55:07
92
Lloyd Mantle
Bathmen
55:29
55:23
93
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
55:38
55:20
94
Paul Scholten
Gorssel
55:52
55:45
95
Co Kwant
Brummen
55:54
55:41
96
Berto Meijer
Brummen
55:59
55:37
97
Marc Vastenhout
Apeldoorn
56:20
56:03
98
eric klein nagelvoort
Deventer
56:27
56:08
99
Toine Harmsen
Diepenveen
56:27
56:06
100
Marco Levenbach
Amstelveen
56:28
56:05
101
Tobias Echternach
Laren Gld
56:31
56:15
102
Georg Echternach
Laren Gld
56:34
56:18
103
Gerrit ter Keurs
Bathmen
57:02
56:40
104
erik kamp
Gorssel
57:41
57:18
105
Meilink Jan
Kring van Dorth
57:51
57:27
106
Jeroen Vermeij
Warnsveld
58:00
57:40
107
Dirk van der Scheer
Wichmond
58:04
57:41
108
Erik van Leeuwen
Zutphen
58:46
58:34
109
Ronald Bos
Hengelo Ov
59:09
58:55
110
Ron Beumer
Laren Gld
59:33
59:19
111
Arnaud van Meeteren
Deventer
1:00:28
1:00:14
112
Erik Bechtle
Gorssel
1:00:30
1:00:10
113
Wim Jeurnink
Deventer
1:01:14
1:01:02
114
Wim Wellenberg
Deventer
1:01:19
1:01:03
115
Appie Hissink
Warnsveld
1:01:29
1:01:03
116
h. van 't veld
Eefde
1:02:09
1:01:53
117
andreas schuurmans
Deventer
1:02:37
1:02:11
118
Hennie Kappert
Gorssel
1:07:03
1:06:53
119
Ab Koetsier
Holten
1:07:04
1:06:52
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Flipse
Lochem
44:02
44:00
2
Ans Hulzebos
Zutphen
47:22
47:19
3
Kitty vd Veen
Deventer
48:09
48:07
4
Hendrien Prummel
Zutphen
49:43
49:33
5
Suzanne van der Meulen
Deventer
51:17
51:09
6
Sarah Reijenga-Sinag
Warnsveld
52:39
52:30
7
Camilla klein Nagelvoort
Deventer
52:43
52:22
8
Desiree Kossen
Deventer
52:45
52:34
9
Maureen Vos
Deventer
52:46
52:30
10
Heidi Korte
Zutphen
52:59
52:44
11
gwenn van der schee
Zutphen
53:07
52:54
12
Hester Wassenaar
Zutphen
53:09
52:55
13
Marijke Willems
Epse
53:32
53:24
14
maaike simic
Gorssel
53:49
53:40
15
Dorien Snel - Veldhoen
Gorssel
53:56
53:45
16
Monique van 't Erve
Zutphen
54:19
54:10
17
Chantal ter Horst
Zutphen
54:21
54:05
18
Minie Paul
Deventer
54:59
54:51
19
Anna Hulst
Warnsveld
55:48
55:30
20
Petra Brouwer
Deventer
55:50
55:42
21
karin wijers
Laren Gld
55:53
55:32
22
Linda Drent
Warnsveld
55:53
55:44
23
Wil Peinemann
Eefde
56:25
56:14
24
A. van t veld
Warnsveld
56:44
56:26
25
Elly Neijland
Deventer
56:52
56:45
26
Jeanette ter Horst
Zutphen
56:58
56:44
27
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
56:58
56:51
28
Gea Wilgenhof
Kring van Dorth
57:02
56:40
29
Marianne Levenbach
Amstelveen
57:11
56:48
30
Norma Streppel
Bathmen
57:16
56:57
31
Estel Kiens
Zutphen
57:49
57:34
32
Jane Voskamp
Gorssel
58:58
58:49
33
Annette van Waveren
Lochem
59:09
58:55
34
laila echternach
Maastricht
59:31
59:16
35
Renee Schilperoort
Eefde
59:36
59:15
36
Ina Steutel
Lettele
59:45
59:26
37
Janet Schermerhorn
Deventer
1:00:04
1:00:00
38
Jelly Canrinus
Diepenveen
1:00:57
1:00:50
39
Babs Schippers
Vorden
1:01:25
1:01:11
40
Nathalie 't Hoen
Bathmen
1:01:43
1:01:36
41
Alice Smelt
Epse
1:01:59
1:01:41
42
Ans Achterkamp
Deventer
1:02:02
1:01:47
43
Annie Wissink
Laren Gld
1:02:20
1:02:10
44
Petra Roeterdink
Bathmen
1:02:22
1:02:03
45
S. Middeldorp
Bathmen
1:02:22
1:02:02
46
sanne alblas
Deventer
1:02:32
1:02:27
47
Betsy Buwalda
Twello
1:02:48
1:02:23
48
Leidy Jeronimus
Gorssel
1:04:40
1:04:29
49
Ria Schoolderman
Eefde
1:06:18
1:06:06
50
Annie Wouda
Dieren
1:06:18
1:06:06
51
Ina Thijs
Zutphen
1:09:25
1:09:01
52
Inge Alberts
Brummen
1:09:26
1:09:02
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Jansen
Rotterdam
58:49
58:48
2
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
1:06:07
1:06:07
3
Larbi El Ouahbbi
Deventer
1:06:18
1:06:17
4
Robin Mensink
Deventer
1:06:39
1:06:38
5
Theo Vloedgraven
Lochem
1:07:31
1:07:29
6
Wilfred Loozeman
Raalte
1:08:14
1:08:12
7
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
1:08:16
1:08:07
8
Gert-Jan Oosterveen
Utrecht
1:09:53
1:09:41
9
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:10:13
1:10:11
10
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
1:11:03
1:11:01
11
Nico ten Bokkel
Warnsveld
1:11:19
1:11:13
12
Hans Dijk
Zutphen
1:11:22
1:11:20
13
Richard Hafkamp
Gorssel
1:11:26
1:11:25
14
Rob Hutten
Broekland Ov
1:11:30
1:11:28
15
Wessel Brokke
Warnsveld
1:12:06
1:12:03
16
richard groters
Zutphen
1:12:12
1:12:06
17
Wim Janssen
Laren Gld
1:13:17
1:13:10
18
Erwin Tuitert
Zutphen
1:13:18
1:13:14
19
Bert van der Laan
Zutphen
1:14:30
1:14:24
20
Martijs de Haan
Vaassen
1:14:42
1:14:40
21
Johan Roetertrt
Bathmen
1:14:58
1:14:55
22
Bastian Koman
Deventer
1:15:03
1:14:59
23
Hans Houweling
Warnsveld
1:15:04
1:15:01
24
Ben Stortelder
Lochem
1:15:37
1:15:32
25
Rijjan Bos
Gorssel
1:16:07
1:16:04
26
Robin Baars
Zwolle
1:16:07
1:16:01
27
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
1:16:37
1:16:32
28
Rudolf Vos
Vorden
1:17:29
1:17:23
29
Gerrit Peters
Joppe
1:18:37
1:18:34
30
Frank Heitbrink
Deventer
1:18:40
1:18:35
31
Pieter Waardenburg
Lochem
1:19:19
1:19:13
32
Rogier van der Linde
Deventer
1:19:37
1:19:21
33
Nico Kamphuis
Deventer
1:20:13
1:20:09
34
Erik Goudswaard
Eibergen
1:20:20
1:20:19
35
Wibe Wissink
Brummen
1:20:49
1:20:45
36
Daan Bekhuis
Deventer
1:21:26
1:21:10
37
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
1:21:38
1:21:33
38
Frank ten Broeke
Deventer
1:21:52
1:21:44
39
Willy van Schaik
Gorssel
1:22:40
1:22:34
40
Paul Koetsier
Deventer
1:24:13
1:24:04
41
Teun Keurhorst
Twello
1:24:27
1:24:14
42
bart lensink
Lochem
1:24:29
1:24:17
43
Gert van Otterloo
Twello
1:25:11
1:24:59
44
Rik Nales
Lochem
1:25:45
1:25:38
45
Marc van Kempen
Zutphen
1:25:52
1:25:48
46
Harry de Jong
Zutphen
1:26:32
1:26:16
47
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
1:27:17
1:27:03
48
Bob Speelberg
Deventer
1:28:11
1:28:01
49
Ton van Uem
Borculo
1:28:12
1:28:10
50
Henk Loman
Twello
1:28:17
1:28:03
51
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:28:18
1:28:02
52
Richard de Jong
Warnsveld
1:29:18
1:29:11
53
Robert Dommerholt
Harfsen
1:29:25
1:29:14
54
Charles Plant
Deventer
1:29:31
1:29:19
55
Tonnie kloosterboer
Lettele
1:29:47
1:29:31
56
Frans Bril
Bathmen
1:29:47
1:29:31
57
Koen Ramaker
Bathmen
1:29:47
1:29:33
58
R.Benjamins
Vorden
1:29:49
1:29:43
59
Robert Markerink
Lochem
1:30:34
1:30:25
60
Jan van den Belt
Zutphen
1:31:42
1:31:33
61
Anton Jeurnink
Deventer
1:32:55
1:32:35
62
Peter Hulshof
Laren Gld
1:32:55
1:32:40
63
Gert Jan Mugge
Vorden
1:36:11
1:36:04
64
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
1:36:50
1:36:39
65
Rob van Gelder
Deventer
1:38:12
1:38:02
66
Bas Borst
Gorssel
1:40:40
1:40:28
67
Adri Hulshoff
Deventer
1:41:34
1:41:16
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorine Janssen
Laren Gld
1:17:22
1:17:15
2
Christi van den Hoven
Almelo
1:20:59
1:20:55
3
Claire Kamphuis
Zelhem
1:22:01
1:21:52
4
Maaike Melenhorst
Gorssel
1:22:38
1:22:26
5
Anne Vossebelt
Raalte
1:24:06
1:23:56
6
Roelanda Jonker
Deventer
1:25:55
1:25:50
7
Sam van Middendorp
Deventer
1:26:01
1:25:57
8
Ina Nijhof-Langenkamp
Laren Gld
1:27:21
1:27:13
9
Carillon Wallaart
Borculo
1:27:40
1:27:25
10
Gerianne Brinkman
Gorssel
1:28:07
1:27:56
11
Yolanda Oosterholt
Joppe
1:28:09
1:27:59
12
Ellekijn Boerboom
Gorssel
1:28:15
1:28:04
13
Aniek Bosman
Rotterdam
1:28:15
1:28:06
14
Harriet Ebbink
Eefde
1:28:19
1:28:06
15
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:29:08
1:29:05
16
marjol bosman
Apeldoorn
1:30:26
1:30:12
17
Berdien Beltman
Bathmen
1:31:03
1:30:55
18
Wilma Haarman
Harfsen
1:31:44
1:31:34
19
Rita Hummelink
Bathmen
1:31:48
1:31:41
20
Marlène Jansen
Schalkhaar
1:32:33
1:32:26
21
Annette Blom
Bathmen
1:34:42
1:34:31
22
Oriëtte Langevoort
Bathmen
1:34:43
1:34:32
23
Ceciel Meijer
Colmschate
1:34:48
1:34:38
24
Corine Brand
Zutphen
1:34:52
1:34:45
25
Marjon Koeslag
Laren Gld
1:35:08
1:35:00
26
Maaike Timmer
Zutphen
1:37:17
1:37:09
27
Jolanda Kreukniet
Deventer
1:37:20
1:37:09
28
Jolanda Janssen
Deventer
1:37:24
1:37:08
29
Annet Reimert
Twello
1:38:02
1:37:49
30
Inge Bekhuis
Deventer
1:38:13
1:38:03
31
Patricia Holtkamp
Deventer
1:39:41
1:39:25
Hartelijk dank voor uw deelname en tot volgend jaar
www.uitslagen.nl
11-10-2015 17:21