| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 27e Kleine Haar Loop
Kring van Dorth - Zondag 11 oktober 2015
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Friso Wichers
Kring van Dorth
12:04
12:02
17
Tom Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
14:09
14:05
18
Lars de Winter
Kring van Dorth
14:16
14:12
21
Richard Rietman
Schalkhaar
21:03
20:56
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvie Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
11:17
11:15
20
paulien brilleman
Diepenveen
17:53
17:46
MAN, 6.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jasper van Haaster
Gorssel
23:24
23:23
4
Christian Jeurnink
Deventer
23:53
23:52
16
Theo de Worter
Kring van Dorth
29:00
28:50
22
Marcel van der Steen
Steenderen
30:16
30:02
30
Harry Reugebrink
Hengelo Gld
32:24
32:19
49
Michiel van Saltbommel
Deventer
37:19
37:10
52
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
37:42
37:37
63
Peter van den Boom
Deventer
42:23
42:12
64
Mark Klein Koerkamp
Bathmen
42:25
42:08
VROUW, 6.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jasmijn Kwakkelaar
Zutphen
31:29
31:27
4
verena branderhorst
Diepenveen
31:38
31:37
9
Carine Kleine Haar
Nijmegen
33:03
32:54
10
Nienke Wibbelink
Kring van Dorth
33:33
33:28
12
Petra van den Berg
Zutphen
34:00
33:58
17
Marije Vlaswinkel
Deventer
34:51
34:51
19
Corine van Luytelaar
Zutphen
35:05
34:58
23
Susanne van der Tol
Vorden
35:32
35:21
24
Margreet Spierings
Deventer
35:42
35:29
41
Henriette Schoemaker
Gorssel
37:18
37:10
43
Annemiek Oudenampsen
Laren Gld
37:28
37:25
45
Ester Brandhorst
Diepenveen
37:46
37:45
47
Maartje Raamsman
Kring van Dorth
38:05
38:00
50
a. van osenbruggen
Zutphen
38:41
38:29
54
kathleen willemsens
Zutphen
38:55
38:43
62
Elmar van Dokkum
Kring van Dorth
40:41
40:35
64
Dieneke Colenbrander
Zwolle
41:18
41:07
69
Annemarie den Boer -Slot
Deventer
41:39
41:33
71
Trudy van der Steen
Steenderen
42:32
42:19
73
Anne-Marie van der Wal
Bathmen
42:39
42:21
75
Anke Nieuwenhuis-Kornet
Deventer
42:52
42:45
81
Marijke Hengstmengel
Bathmen
45:40
45:22
85
Josefien Trienekens
Twello
49:54
49:51
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Marten van der Veen
Deventer
39:35
39:34
6
reinier van dijken
Geldermalsen
40:07
40:06
16
Willem Romeijn
Voorst gem Voorst
42:57
42:54
20
Manno van der Sluis
Bathmen
44:20
44:04
30
Bas Dollekamp
Duivendrecht
45:48
45:45
36
michel schoneveld
Laren Gld
46:44
46:38
45
Dinant Nijenhuis
Laren Gld
48:22
48:13
55
Henri Bessenbader
Deventer
49:40
49:33
58
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
49:56
49:44
68
Alfons Jeurnink
Schalkhaar
51:25
51:14
69
Albert Broekhoff
Schalkhaar
51:31
51:26
73
Marcel van Paeschen
Deventer
52:24
52:22
81
MENCO van Weringh
Laren Gld
53:24
53:19
84
Henk Schermerhorn
Deventer
53:38
53:34
89
Joost Ridderbos
Diepenveen
54:40
54:18
98
eric klein nagelvoort
Deventer
56:27
56:08
100
Marco Levenbach
Amstelveen
56:28
56:05
101
Tobias Echternach
Laren Gld
56:31
56:15
102
Georg Echternach
Laren Gld
56:34
56:18
105
Meilink Jan
Kring van Dorth
57:51
57:27
107
Dirk van der Scheer
Wichmond
58:04
57:41
111
Arnaud van Meeteren
Deventer
1:00:28
1:00:14
117
andreas schuurmans
Deventer
1:02:37
1:02:11
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Suzanne van der Meulen
Deventer
51:17
51:09
6
Sarah Reijenga-Sinag
Warnsveld
52:39
52:30
7
Camilla klein Nagelvoort
Deventer
52:43
52:22
11
gwenn van der schee
Zutphen
53:07
52:54
15
Dorien Snel - Veldhoen
Gorssel
53:56
53:45
16
Monique van 't Erve
Zutphen
54:19
54:10
26
Jeanette ter Horst
Zutphen
56:58
56:44
28
Gea Wilgenhof
Kring van Dorth
57:02
56:40
29
Marianne Levenbach
Amstelveen
57:11
56:48
33
Annette van Waveren
Lochem
59:09
58:55
34
laila echternach
Maastricht
59:31
59:16
37
Janet Schermerhorn
Deventer
1:00:04
1:00:00
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
1:06:07
1:06:07
8
Gert-Jan Oosterveen
Utrecht
1:09:53
1:09:41
10
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
1:11:03
1:11:01
32
Rogier van der Linde
Deventer
1:19:37
1:19:21
37
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
1:21:38
1:21:33
51
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:28:18
1:28:02
55
Tonnie kloosterboer
Lettele
1:29:47
1:29:31
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Christi van den Hoven
Almelo
1:20:59
1:20:55
7
Sam van Middendorp
Deventer
1:26:01
1:25:57
8
Ina Nijhof-Langenkamp
Laren Gld
1:27:21
1:27:13
22
Oriëtte Langevoort
Bathmen
1:34:43
1:34:32
27
Jolanda Kreukniet
Deventer
1:37:20
1:37:09
31
Patricia Holtkamp
Deventer
1:39:41
1:39:25
Uitslagen.nl
11-10-2015 17:21