Uitslagenlijst 1e RunningPoint cross loop

Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 10 oktober 2015

M, 7 KM LANG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam Atletiek
25:40
2
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
25:49
3
Michel de Maat
Fortuna
26:09
4
Michiel Bovendeert
Fortuna
26:17
5
Stefan Buit
Energie
27:03
6
Ruben van Dijk
Spijkenisse
27:23
7
Ruben van Kesteren
Spark
27:53
8
Arie Visser
Avantri
28:01
9
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
28:14
10
Willem de Voogd
Vlaardingen
28:29
11
Rob van Zanten
Fortuna
28:39
12
Dennis van Limborgh
Lekkerkerk
28:43
13
Martijn Stougje
Naaldwijk
28:56
14
Seb Harrevelt
Delft
28:58
15
Cees den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
29:01
16
Gerben Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
29:21
17
M vd Water
Maassluis
29:22
18
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
29:23
19
Arne van Aalst
Strijen
29:26
20
Ferdi Yidiz
Spijkenisse
29:40
21
Herbert Smit
Hoek van Holland
29:42
22
Leo van Leeuwen
AV '40
29:49
23
Christiaan Monna
Spijkenisse
29:51
24
Frank van Tienen
Vlaardingen
30:07
25
Bob Hart
Fortuna
30:10
26
Bart Eigenraam
Fortuna
30:20
27
Ton Romeijn
Energie
30:22
28
Theo van Vliet
Maasland
30:25
29
Rick Schenk
Lekkerkerk
30:27
30
L Vonk
Wateringen
30:29
31
M van Dorsten
Honselersdijk
30:37
32
Pim Gaemers
Vlaardingen
31:11
33
S den Brinker
Fortuna
31:20
34
Pieter Aaldring
Delft
31:36
35
Edzard Verwey
Vlaardingen
31:46
36
Sander Beliën
Fortuna
32:00
37
Bas van Meurs
Vlaardingen
32:06
38
Andre de Jong
Schiedam
32:08
39
Erik Muuren
Delft
32:15
40
Erik Gerritsen
Maassluis
32:20
41
Henri Spijkerman
Vlaardingen
32:25
42
Arie Leun
Passaat
32:26
43
B Daamen
Waterweg
32:31
44
Oren Solomon
Rotterdam
32:36
45
Wernher van der Hoek
Waterweg
32:38
46
Johan Struijs
Fortuna
32:40
47
Jeffrey van Haasteren
Spijkenisse
33:02
48
Henry van Willigen
Maassluis
33:09
49
Juan Javier Caeiro Mouzo
rotterdam
33:24
50
Ton van Vliet
Schiedam
33:43
51
Ronald Barzilay
Fortuna
33:52
52
C Duyndam
Olympus '70
34:15
53
Gijs van Wissen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
34:31
54
Rob Hunter
Rotterdam
34:35
55
Edwin Heuvelman
Fortuna
34:53
56
Ronald te Lindert
Fortuna
34:58
57
Ed van Hillo
Schiedam
35:10
58
Gert-jan Tjeertes
Vlaardingen
35:30
59
Bert Eeuwijk
Waterweg
35:33
60
Jan van Meurs
Vlaardingen
35:43
61
Luuk de Haan
Fortuna
35:53
62
Jan van Haastrecht
Fortuna
35:59
63
Jan Anker
Fortuna
36:04
64
Christiaan Slooff
Fortuna
36:15
65
Theo Jonkman
Waterweg
37:19
66
Peter Kok
Vlaardingen
37:26
67
Edwin Donkersloot
Vlaardingen
37:32
68
Henk Mulder
Fortuna
37:50
69
Sander van Wasbeek
Vlaardingen
38:07
70
Maarten Kraan
Fortuna
39:24
71
Ronald Grothues
Schiedam
39:30
72
Paul Holleman
Delft
39:32
73
Ben van der Velde
Fortuna
40:12
74
Marco Breman
Vlaardingen
40:28
75
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
41:27
76
Fred Lantinga
Waterweg
42:10
77
Dick Rijnaard
Vlaardingen
42:49
78
K den Hartigh
Poortugaal
43:43
79
G Rolff
's-Gravenzande
51:40
V, 7 KM LANG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rose Tanui-Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
27:04
2
Jolanda Nell
Maasland
29:48
3
Monique Leentvaar
Fortuna
30:15
4
Loes van Loenen
Delft
30:31
5
Tamara Kleijwegt-Jonkman
Maasland
33:50
6
Daniela Schellenberg
Rotterdam
33:51
7
Nancy de Kok
Maasland
35:01
8
Anniek Miggelbrink
Delft
40:44
9
Nikki Wessels
Waterweg
42:34
10
Anoek van Gils
Fortuna
43:39
11
Savitra van Haastrecht
Fortuna
44:37
12
Wendy Jalink
Fortuna '67
47:17
13
Lucia de Vette
Fortuna
49:08
14
Colinda Tanis
Fortuna
49:10
M, 3,5 KM 17+
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bob den Hartigh
Fortuna
12:01
2
Joey van't Verrlaat
Spijkenisse
12:28
3
Daan Valstar
Olympus '70
12:51
4
Jelle Meerman
Fortuna
14:02
5
Jacobo Martinez Llanso
14:05
6
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
14:17
7
Andre de Mota Freire
14:47
8
Roel Noordam
Fortuna
15:03
9
Vlad Popov
15:36
10
Iden Leyton-High
15:37
11
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
15:40
12
Jan den Hartigh
Vlaardingen
15:58
13
Peter Uilenhoed
Fortuna
16:13
14
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
16:22
15
Pim Breijer
Lekkerkerk
16:26
16
Leo van der Aa
Fortuna
16:56
17
Euan Wallace
16:57
18
Marcus Christensen
17:25
19
John Buzzerio
17:55
20
Jean-Paul Pertuit
18:11
21
Robert van Genderen
Vlaardingen
18:27
22
Cees Gog
Vlaardingen
18:28
23
Dirk Schouten
De Koplopers
19:03
24
Frank Prochaska
19:10
25
Riley Dagg
19:10
26
Gert Jan van der End
Fortuna
19:28
27
Jan vd Meijs
Fortuna
19:45
28
Jordan Steimel
20:27
29
Rogier Hoogerwerf
Fortuna
20:59
30
Bob Westenberg
Fortuna
21:35
31
Willem van der Heijden
Fortuna
21:36
32
Leo Harreman
Waterweg
21:37
33
Marcel Otterspeer
Fortuna
22:16
34
Fred van Ginkel
Spijkenisse
26:51
V, 3,5 KM 17+
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Madison Wright
15:35
2
Natascha van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
16:42
3
Frederika Welle Donker
Fortuna
16:51
4
Savannah Bonnet
17:33
5
Anne Griffioen
Fortuna
17:36
6
Elvira Moreno
18:20
7
Carola Haars
Fortuna
18:28
8
Madleine layton-High
18:55
9
Liam Ranebo
19:04
10
Sera Emmers
20:26
11
Nikita van Sprang
Rotterdam
20:27
12
Christel van Dunnen
Vlaardingen
20:33
13
Lize Dirks
Fortuna
20:37
14
Simone Nell
Rotterdam
21:35
15
Margaret Hruska
22:27
16
Anne Freeman
Rotterdam
22:35
17
Karin de Jong
Fortuna
22:51
18
Marianne van der Kaaij
Maassluis
25:07
19
Ellen van der Sluis
Fortuna
25:48
20
Edith Toendang
Fortuna
28:17
J, 1,5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Boyd Aaldring
DELFT
5:54
2
Simon Ridder
Fortuna
5:57
3
Danick Imholz
Barendrecht
5:59
4
Tom Gjaltema
Barendrecht
6:01
5
Jelle van Kuik
Fortuna
6:03
6
Thomas Leenders
Fortuna
6:04
7
Frank Borgmeijer
Fortuna
6:11
8
Lucas Ridder
Fortuna
6:11
9
Jelle Lansbergen
Fortuna
6:29
10
Menno van der Pol
Fortuna
7:08
11
Daimy van Beek
Vlaardingen
8:36
M, 1,5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jill van Haaften
Fortuna
6:12
2
Robin van Haaften
Fortuna
6:16
3
Luna van den Bos
Fortuna
6:35
4
Lianne den Dekker
Fortuna
6:39
5
Fabienne Weeda
Fortuna
8:46
6
Isa Vaneman
Vlaardingen
9:32
7
Ella Du Pre
Vlaardingen
9:45
J, 3,5 KM 13-16
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jaap van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
14:29
2
Luuk Jochems
Fortuna
15:46
3
Martijn Slooff
Fortuna
17:01
M, 3,5 KM 13-16
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kim van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
14:56
2
Amber Aarssen
Fortuna
15:06
3
Mara Gog
Fortuna
17:08
www.uitslagen.nl
31-10-2015 11:54