Uitslagenlijst Rondje om de Koepel

Lunteren - Zaterdag 10 oktober 2015

VROUW, 8 KM OBSTACLE R
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris van der Eng
Westzaan
1:02:44
2
Dita Hardeman
Ederveen
1:04:34
3
Miriam Schipper
Lunteren
1:04:37
4
Amanda de Rooij
Ede Gld
1:06:43
5
Bertine van Roozelaar
Stroe
1:08:31
6
Gonneke Nap
Ederveen
1:10:56
7
Marjoleine Vlastuin
ederveen
1:10:57
8
Yvette Koedam
Ede Gld
1:12:44
9
Teus de Jong
Ederveen
1:14:37
10
Marlies Vermeij
Ede Gld
1:16:45
11
Silvia Hoffmann
Voorthuizen
1:21:41
12
Jolanda van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
1:21:42
13
Alie vd Brink
Harskamp
1:22:06
14
Anita Broekhuizen
Otterlo
1:22:07
15
Laura Schipper
Lunteren
1:24:14
16
Jolanda Methorst-van Rhee
Lunteren
1:24:27
17
Angela van Rhee
Lunteren
1:24:27
18
Marjolein van Rhee
Barneveld
1:24:28
19
Margreet Westra
Dronten
1:26:48
20
Anne-Marie Fluit
Ederveen
1:27:34
21
Wiljanne Grevengoed
Putten
1:32:03
22
Geke van Winkoop
Ermelo
1:32:14
23
Maaike Smits
Ede Gld
1:36:04
24
Daphne Jansen
Barneveld
1:36:23
25
Dieke van Barneveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:36:23
26
Deborah de Gier
Ede Gld
1:36:24
27
Luna van Laar
Otterlo
1:41:21
28
Emma Jansen
Ede Gld
1:41:24
29
Fien Driessen
Ede Gld
1:41:34
30
Lise van der Zwan
Ede Gld
1:41:44
31
Marloes van der Weerd
Barneveld
1:42:12
32
Jorike Kronenberg
Barneveld
1:42:13
33
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
1:42:14
34
Rianne Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:42:14
35
Marit Doppenberg
Barneveld
1:42:14
36
Christa van der Weerd
Barneveld
1:42:14
37
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
1:42:15
38
Anky Hendriksen
Lunteren
1:44:01
39
Malon Stroomberg
Lunteren
1:44:05
40
Jeannet Hardeman
Lunteren
1:44:13
41
Heleen Stroomberg
Lunteren
1:44:17
42
Jeanette Hendriksen
Lunteren
1:44:29
43
Marjolein van der Horst
Den Bosch
1:44:38
44
Samentha Burgers
Ede Gld
1:44:38
45
Nesia Omlo
Ede Gld
1:44:38
46
Caroline Zandsteeg
Ede Gld
1:44:38
47
Karin Streuper
Ede Gld
1:44:38
48
Josseke Willemsen
Ede Gld
1:44:38
49
Greetje Nap
Ede Gld
1:44:38
50
Marja Geelen
Ede Gld
1:44:38
51
Pien de Vries
Ede Gld
1:45:16
52
Valerie Scholten
Ede Gld
1:45:17
53
Rosemarijn Heemskerk
Ede Gld
1:45:20
54
Lara Wolters
Ede Gld
1:45:23
55
Nita Blotenburg
Lunteren
1:45:23
56
Theriza Tijssen
Barneveld
1:53:23
MAN, 8 KM OBSTACLE R
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van de Bovenkamp
Lunteren
46:05
2
Jaap Dorresteijn
Ederveen
46:40
3
Thon Dorresteijn
Ederveen
47:57
4
Robbin Beukhof
Lunteren
48:27
5
Richard van Surksum
Barneveld
52:01
6
Gijsbert van Voorthuizen
Lunteren
52:30
7
Matthijs Fleurke
Delft
52:43
8
Richard Kok
Nijkerk Gld
53:03
9
Erik Morren
Barneveld
53:20
10
Tozan Onatli
Purmerend
53:21
11
Raymond van Den Berg
Ermelo
54:37
12
Gertjan Veldhuizen
Lunteren
55:23
13
Christiaan Donkersteeg
Barneveld
55:39
14
Gerrit Morren
Barneveld
55:41
15
Bertho Veenendaal
Ederveen
55:45
16
Silvan van Blankers
Barneveld
55:47
17
Alex Thijsen
Barneveld
56:10
18
Rick Hendriksen
Lunteren
59:27
19
Michel Groote
Lunteren
1:00:13
20
Jack Bisschop
Lunteren
1:00:37
21
Erik Haasjes
Voorthuizen
1:01:15
22
Karel van den Herik
Stroe
1:01:22
23
Yorben Schreiber
Ede Gld
1:01:50
24
Hans Noorlander
Lunteren
1:02:17
25
Pim Huitink
Lunteren
1:02:33
26
Edwin Pieper
Ede Gld
1:06:54
27
Wouter van Roozelaar
Stroe
1:08:32
28
William Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:12:29
29
Zeger Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:12:29
30
Erwin Scholten
Rotterdam
1:12:52
31
Tiemen van Dijk
Ederveen
1:14:38
32
Arjan van den Hazel
Barneveld
1:16:45
33
Martijn Stöfsel
Lunteren
1:17:31
34
Jacco Roelofsen
Lunteren
1:21:34
35
Roelof Hoogers
Lunteren
1:21:34
36
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
1:21:34
37
Arjan Klomp
Lunteren
1:21:34
38
Peter de Ruiter
Lunteren
1:21:37
39
Stefan Goor
Voorthuizen
1:21:41
40
Mark Gerritsen
Lunteren
1:24:14
41
Gert-Jan van Beek
Lunteren
1:26:39
42
Sebastiaan de Boer
Barneveld
1:36:24
43
Erik van Walsum
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:36:36
44
Ronald Meerveld
Ede Gld
1:37:45
45
Jurgen van der Rijst
Ede Gld
1:41:48
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Aalberts
Arnhem
22:42
22:40
2
Eveline Holdijk
Elspeet
24:28
24:26
3
Alike van Leersum
Bennekom
25:18
25:10
4
Pascale van den Brandt
Ede Gld
28:18
28:12
5
Gerda Blankestijn
Lunteren
28:20
28:18
6
Tina Liefting
Lunteren
28:30
28:20
7
Aartine Mulder
Barneveld
28:39
28:33
8
Joke van der Boon
Barneveld
28:39
28:33
9
Mirjam Wieleman
Bennekom
28:41
28:28
10
Maaike van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:05
28:57
11
Van den Berg
Lunteren
29:13
29:04
12
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
29:14
29:05
13
Lise Dijksman
Hoogland
29:19
29:10
14
Hennie Ruiter
Lunteren
29:52
29:48
15
Armanda Hofman
Elspeet
29:59
29:56
16
Maartje Kerkhof
Barneveld
30:27
30:13
17
Miranda de Koning
Barneveld
30:46
30:46
18
Jolanda van den Berg
Lunteren
30:53
30:43
19
Suzanne Vermeulen
Ede Gld
31:02
30:59
20
Erica vd Top
Renswoude
31:19
31:15
21
Mirjam Blankespoor
Lunteren
31:22
31:10
22
Aaltje Blokland
Lunteren
31:22
31:10
23
Heleen Tissen
Barneveld
31:36
31:21
24
Marion van de Kuilen
Voorthuizen
31:36
31:21
25
Mariska de Bruin
Lunteren
32:50
32:46
26
Nelia Pater
Lunteren
32:50
32:47
27
Rianne Jansen
Barneveld
33:14
32:57
28
Annemiek de Wolf
Ede Gld
33:21
33:16
29
Wendy Steinfort Schaap
Ede Gld
33:21
33:17
30
Esther Wijnberg
Lunteren
34:48
34:36
31
Marie-Louise Meijman
Lunteren
34:48
34:36
32
Mandy Bunt
Stroe
34:56
34:46
33
Megan Bunt
Stroe
34:56
34:46
34
Lisette Adams
Lunteren
35:45
35:28
35
Jantine Neutel
Lunteren
37:13
37:07
36
Natasja van Beek
Lunteren
37:14
37:06
37
Janette Scherrenburg
Lunteren
37:14
37:06
38
Wj van Lagen
Wekerom
37:21
37:15
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk van Sijpveld
Kesteren
17:12
17:12
2
Sten Oostland
Harderwijk
17:20
17:20
3
Melvin Laport
Ede Gld
18:00
17:59
4
Laurens Karsten
Ede
18:09
18:08
5
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
18:44
18:43
6
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
18:53
18:51
7
David Visser
Veenendaal
19:09
19:08
8
Johannes van der Wielen
Soest
19:13
19:13
9
Marco van Voorst
Lunteren
19:53
19:53
10
Verhoeks
Amersfoort
20:23
20:21
11
Michel vd Berg
Barneveld
21:07
21:04
12
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:21
21:05
13
Wouter Steenbergen
Lunteren
21:58
21:55
14
Xander van Prehnwiese
Lunteren
22:07
22:05
15
Rob van Beusekom
Veenendaal
22:21
22:20
16
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
22:28
22:25
17
Jack Taal
Ede
22:46
22:44
18
Silas van Ginkel
Ederveen
22:48
22:47
19
Aad Mak
Barneveld
22:55
22:51
20
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
23:14
22:58
21
Tim Mourik
Barneveld
24:02
24:01
22
Levi van Ginkel
Ederveen
24:19
24:17
23
Marcel van Ommen
Nunspeet
24:22
24:22
24
Eric van 't Land
Barneveld
24:25
24:18
25
Dante vd Meene
Lunteren
24:43
24:16
26
Jasper Fluit
Lunteren
24:44
24:43
27
Steven Entius
Arnhem
25:31
25:26
28
Wilco Schoonderbeek
Ede Gld
25:32
25:25
29
Eddy van Engelenhoven
Lunteren
25:35
25:22
30
Eelco van Hal
Ede
26:06
25:59
31
Andre Burgwal
Lunteren
26:07
26:00
32
Richard Boon
Barneveld
26:57
26:46
33
Christian van Beusekom
Veenendaal
26:57
26:52
34
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
27:15
27:07
35
Marco Janssen
Ede Gld
27:52
27:50
36
Jeroen van den Brandt
Lunteren
28:18
28:11
37
John Berendsen
Barneveld
28:27
28:26
38
Jack Bunt
Stroe
29:04
28:53
39
Marten Dijksman
Hoogland
29:19
29:10
40
Stephan Kerkho
Barneveld
30:27
30:13
41
Gijp Liefting
Ederveen
30:35
30:23
42
Jan Telgen
Lunteren
31:10
30:51
43
Jos Janssen
Ede Gld
32:48
32:45
44
Tim Jansen
Voorthuizen
33:37
33:33
45
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
34:47
34:41
46
Gj van Lagen
Harskamp
37:21
37:16
VROUW, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Iprenburg-Hendrikse
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:25
46:23
2
Carla Schreuder
Bennekom
51:05
50:56
3
Gea van't Foort
Lunteren
51:44
51:43
4
Linde Essenburg
Ede Gld
51:52
51:28
5
José Jansen
Bennekom
52:39
52:30
6
Marijke Visser-van Andel
Renkum
53:04
52:56
7
Maria van Hamersveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:01
53:56
8
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
54:16
54:12
9
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
54:47
54:19
10
Ancella Nollen
Barneveld
55:16
55:08
11
Marthe Uenk-Telgen
Lunteren
56:17
56:16
12
Marjolijn Vonhof
Nijmegen
56:29
56:25
13
Margreet Morren
Hoevelaken
56:31
56:27
14
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
56:46
56:40
15
Annelies Coers
Lunteren
57:11
57:09
16
Gerrie Kurris
Ede Gld
57:16
57:12
17
Christine de Jong
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:18
58:15
18
Heidi Kok
Uddel
59:01
58:32
19
Erna Slikker
Lunteren
59:14
59:07
20
Astrid Adriaanse
Bennekom
59:24
59:14
21
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
1:00:21
1:00:03
22
Helga van Hamersveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:00:26
1:00:21
23
Anneke van Halderen
Ridderkerk
1:00:51
1:00:31
24
Hannie Hoogenraad
Ede Gld
1:00:52
1:00:25
25
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
1:01:19
1:00:59
26
Marjan Vos
Barneveld
1:01:32
1:01:19
27
Jolanda van Omme
Lunteren
1:01:35
1:01:18
28
Niesje van Donkelaar
Ederveen
1:01:37
1:01:08
29
Lisa Zeldenrust
Barneveld
1:01:39
1:01:22
30
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:02:39
1:02:33
31
Marian Bouw
Wekerom
1:02:44
1:02:20
32
Jeannette van der Wal
Wekerom
1:02:44
1:02:21
33
Tineke Bouw
Lunteren
1:02:49
1:02:30
34
Herma van den Heuvel
Barneveld
1:02:51
1:02:33
35
Anouk Floor
Lunteren
1:03:01
1:02:55
36
Clazina van Klinken
Lunteren
1:03:11
1:02:41
37
Carla van Dijk
Barneveld
1:03:15
1:02:47
38
Grady van Voorst
Lunteren
1:03:53
1:03:41
39
Helga van de Wetering
Lunteren
1:04:06
1:03:58
40
Henriet van Schaik
Ede
1:04:57
1:04:31
41
Ans Smit
Achterveld
1:05:28
1:05:16
42
Brigitta Overeem
Lunteren
1:05:51
1:05:20
43
Jessica Overeem
Lunteren
1:05:51
1:05:20
44
Annet Kroesbergen
Bennekom
1:05:53
1:05:22
45
Carla van Omme
Wekerom
1:05:53
1:05:29
46
Natasja Duits
Wekerom
1:05:55
1:05:32
47
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:06:21
1:06:15
48
Jolanda de Groot
Wekerom
1:06:21
1:05:57
49
Ingrid van de Kamp
Wekerom
1:06:22
1:05:59
50
Esther Visser
Utrecht
1:07:50
1:07:41
51
Jolanda Bekke
Lunteren
1:08:19
1:08:07
52
Stéphanie Roelse
Ede Gld
1:08:43
1:08:27
53
Marieke van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:09:36
1:09:09
54
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
1:10:16
1:10:03
55
Francisca Roelofsen
Lunteren
1:10:17
1:09:57
56
Sonja Rippen
Barneveld
1:11:34
1:11:22
57
Jolanda van Zalinge
Ede Gld
1:11:46
1:11:27
MAN, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn Hulsegge
Ede Gld
39:24
39:23
2
Wouter Burger
's-Gravenhage
41:08
41:07
3
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
41:22
41:21
4
Wytze Vos
Barneveld
43:23
43:23
5
Jan Willem van de Weert
Veenendaal
44:30
44:30
6
Hans-Paul Visser
Renkum
44:33
44:32
7
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
44:51
44:48
8
Yannick van Kastel
Nijmegen
45:07
45:05
9
Jeroen Verbocht
Lunteren
45:25
45:00
10
Anton Snellen
Ede Gld
46:37
46:36
11
Edgar Dobbelmann
Ede
47:51
47:47
12
Johan Vlot
Barneveld
48:09
47:59
13
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:18
48:15
14
Jan Gijsbertsen
Lunteren
48:37
48:34
15
Lee Kirk
Lunteren
48:38
48:35
16
Jeroen den Hartog
Renswoude
48:52
48:31
17
Edwin van Holland
Nijmegen
49:14
49:09
18
Anko van der Kolk
Ede
49:20
49:16
19
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
50:12
50:01
20
Jan Willem Bakker
Bemmel
50:15
49:52
21
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:16
50:01
22
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
50:33
50:30
23
Jaco van Leuveren
Arnhem
50:59
50:44
24
Jochem Pieper
Apeldoorn
51:00
50:57
25
Henk van Winkoop
Ermelo
51:03
50:34
26
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
51:16
51:14
27
Rene Lugtenberg
Barneveld
51:29
51:14
28
D van Heerdt
Ederveen
51:35
51:30
29
Joost van de Kaa
Barneveld
51:46
51:16
30
Patrick van Beek
Ede Gld
51:52
51:29
31
Teus van Roekel
Ederveen
51:57
51:41
32
Bennie van Beek
Scherpenzeel
52:24
52:03
33
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
52:31
52:23
34
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
52:45
52:33
35
Gert Holdijk
Elspeet
52:57
52:56
36
Pim de Korte
Utrecht
52:59
52:33
37
Robert Doornbos
Ede
53:30
53:24
38
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
53:55
53:44
39
W Buytenhuis
Barneveld
54:04
53:48
40
Jan Meijer
Lunteren
54:13
53:39
41
Peter van Maanen
Woudenberg
54:15
53:53
42
A Drost
Lunteren
54:21
54:06
43
Onno van Roomen
Lunteren
54:21
54:16
44
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
54:23
54:17
45
Steven Doppenberg
Lunteren
54:36
54:14
46
Gerrit vd Steeg
Uddel
54:59
54:30
47
Marco Klomp
Lunteren
55:15
55:00
48
Alex van Boom
Lunteren
55:20
55:11
49
Harold Heije
Ede
55:22
54:49
50
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
55:33
55:27
51
Coen van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:58
55:51
52
Herman Willigenburg
Barneveld
56:24
56:09
53
Jan van Ham
Veenendaal
56:25
56:15
54
Richard Tielt
Ede
56:28
56:19
55
Wijnand van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
56:35
56:31
56
Tim Tiemens
Ede
56:37
56:26
57
Gert van Enk
Lunteren
56:37
56:23
58
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Voorthuizen
56:44
56:29
59
Dik van de Kuilen
Stroe
56:50
56:46
60
Jan van Doorn
Lunteren
57:06
56:40
61
Diederix
Ede
57:09
56:44
62
Arjan Jansen
Ede
57:14
56:42
63
Geurtjan van de Heetkamp
Ederveen
57:26
57:19
64
Wim Smit
Achterveld
57:45
57:19
65
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
57:54
57:47
66
Theo Wilderbeek
Lunteren
58:26
57:49
67
Harry Verhoef
Veenendaal
58:42
58:16
68
Harry van Ginkel
Lunteren
58:43
58:21
69
Gert van Holland
Maarn
59:01
58:48
70
René Fluit
Lunteren
59:29
59:24
71
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
59:53
59:35
72
Henk Geijtenbeek
Barneveld
1:00:20
1:00:11
73
Gerwin Jansen
Lunteren
1:00:51
1:00:19
74
Albert Nieuwenhuis
Putten
1:01:42
1:01:15
75
Rob van der Horst
Ede Gld
1:02:29
1:02:14
76
Henri van Luttikhuizen
Otterlo
1:02:50
1:02:32
77
Jan van Wincoop
Barneveld
1:03:11
1:02:41
78
Gert van Dalen
Lunteren
1:04:19
1:04:07
79
Henk van Voorst
Lunteren
1:05:18
1:05:04
80
Philip Broeksema
Ede Gld
1:06:11
1:06:00
81
Christiaan Jansen
Lunteren
1:07:26
1:07:04
82
Pak
Lunteren
1:08:14
1:08:03
VRO21, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Schultink
Nijmegen
1:45:53
1:45:48
2
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
1:59:06
1:59:02
3
Bertina Gerritsen
Lunteren
2:03:56
2:03:54
4
Rita van Heerdt
Ederveen
2:12:56
2:12:53
MAN21, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:21:18
1:21:18
2
Gerbrand Reijnoudt
Renswoude
1:24:12
1:24:12
3
Anne Wiersma
Ede Gld
1:24:42
1:24:42
4
Jom van Loon
Akkenbroek
1:33:03
1:33:03
5
Martijn Mulder
Barneveld
1:33:06
1:33:02
6
Johannes Kruisselbrink
ede
1:36:58
1:36:57
7
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
1:37:23
1:37:19
8
Laurens van der Mel
Lunteren
1:37:26
1:37:22
9
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:38:15
1:38:14
10
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:38:33
1:38:30
11
Hans Wilmink
Bennekom
1:38:34
1:38:31
12
Gerard van Silfhout
Lunteren
1:39:44
1:39:36
13
Gerrart Huizer
Woudenberg
1:39:47
1:39:43
14
Albert Blotenburg
Bennekom
1:39:56
1:39:56
15
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:40:37
1:40:34
16
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:40:37
1:40:33
17
Johan Simon
Terschuur
1:41:34
1:41:28
18
Frans Westerman
Wageningen
1:41:52
1:41:50
19
Addy van Rhee
Lunteren
1:43:58
1:43:56
20
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:44:01
1:43:58
21
Jeroen van Hattem
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:35
1:45:31
22
Hans van Eck
Lunteren
1:46:44
1:46:42
23
Mark Brouwer
Lunteren
1:46:44
1:46:41
24
Niels Uenk
Lunteren
1:47:36
1:47:31
25
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
1:48:14
1:48:08
26
Louis Simon
Terschuur
1:48:24
1:48:18
27
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:49:41
1:49:39
28
Boudewijn van der Wal
Bruchem
1:51:14
1:51:08
29
Rene van't Foort
Lunteren
1:51:55
1:51:49
30
Johan van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:53:03
1:52:56
31
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:54:53
1:54:46
32
Henk van Bragt
Ederveen
1:55:37
1:55:35
33
Berry van Roekel
Rhenen
1:56:49
1:56:43
34
Bart van Cappellen
Bruchem
1:57:08
1:57:01
35
Nico Berghmans
Ede
1:58:48
1:58:46
36
Herbert van Hunen
Lunteren
1:58:58
1:58:53
37
John van Dijk
Lunteren
2:01:20
2:01:15
38
Erik Bakelaar
Ede Gld
2:05:16
2:05:08
39
Rien Kos
Hedel
2:06:04
2:05:58
40
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
2:06:44
2:06:40
41
Jeroen Kamp
Leusden
2:10:17
2:10:09
Runningpromotiongelderland.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
10-10-2015 16:33