Uitslagenlijst 10 van Wijk, 9 oktober 2015

Wijk bij Duurstede - Vrijdag 9 oktober 2015

M-6, GROEP 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurre Gunters
De Wegwijzer
5:44
2
Rens van der Graaf
De Wegwijzer
6:01
3
Sjoerd van Heerde
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
6:06
4
Wout Hogenboom
Windroos
6:20
5
Tim Jeronimus
Windroos
6:22
6
Kevin van Ziel
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
6:26
7
Peer Bergman
Windroos
6:27
8
Dean van Maren
De Werkschuit
6:27
9
Gijs van der Wildt
De Horn
6:27
10
Joris Maathuis
De Wegwijzer
6:33
11
Thomas van de Giessen
Regenboog
6:36
12
Marcel Boogaard
De Wegwijzer
6:41
13
Zep Fraza
De Wegwijzer
6:45
14
Job Nikkelen
De Wegwijzer
6:46
15
Thijn Verkaart
Windroos
6:48
16
Niels Beenhackker
De Horn
6:49
17
Matthijs Bensmann
De Wegwijzer
6:50
18
Willem van den Brink
De Horn
6:51
19
Lars Ottink
Regenboog
6:57
20
Simon van Doorn
De Wegwijzer
7:00
21
Luuk Arendonk
De Horn
7:02
22
Mike van Straaten
De Werkschuit
7:03
23
Yassine Irman
De Werkschuit
7:03
24
Joep van den Brink
De Werkschuit
7:05
25
Gijs Meijerink
De Wegwijzer
7:09
26
Imme Meijer
De Horn
7:09
27
Leonard van der Woude
Windroos
7:20
28
Nasraddin Zouaghi
Regenboog
7:22
29
Tieme Kooijman
De Werkschuit
7:23
30
Tristan Steinmann
Regenboog
7:24
31
Joost van Amerongen
De Wegwijzer
7:25
32
Ruben Zuidema
De Wegwijzer
7:27
33
Ted Tollenaar
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
7:28
34
Finn Mulder
De Werkschuit
7:29
35
Jeroen Vette
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
7:30
36
Mathijs Elbers
De Wegwijzer
7:30
37
Jesper Kuipers
De Werkschuit
7:32
38
Mason van Haarlem
De Wegwijzer
7:32
39
Siem van den Noort
De Wegwijzer
7:37
40
Wouter de Vries
De Horn
7:40
41
Douwe van der Maat
De Werkschuit
7:41
42
Luuc Kouwenhoven
De Wegwijzer
7:41
43
Jorik Waardenburg
De Wegwijzer
7:41
44
Jochem Schouten
Regenboog
7:44
45
Ruben Smit
Regenboog
7:45
46
Devran Karaagac
De Horn
7:48
47
Kayelan de Jong
Windroos
7:50
48
Aram Verbrugge
De Werkschuit
7:56
49
Jesper Wouters
De Wegwijzer
8:11
50
Jens Berntssen
De Wegwijzer
8:18
51
Lukas Minkema
Windroos
8:20
52
Ingmar Hählen
Windroos
8:22
53
Pieter Vermeij
De Wegwijzer
8:23
54
Max Steinvoort
De Wegwijzer
8:26
55
Bas Quartel
Regenboog
8:30
56
Tobias Becht
Windroos
8:36
57
Mathijs Kiewiet
Windroos
8:50
58
Thijs Heimerich
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
8:54
59
Lars de Vreede
De Horn
9:01
60
Daan Wegink
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
9:06
61
Ties Bloeming
De Wegwijzer
9:07
62
Mees Hovestad
Regenboog
9:15
63
Hessel Schuckinkkool
Windroos
9:21
64
Stijn van Loo
De Horn
9:22
65
Youri Klomp
De Werkschuit
9:22
66
Willem Hafkenscheid
Windroos
9:27
67
Leon Dumessi
De Horn
9:42
68
Jeremy van Brenk
De Wegwijzer
9:49
69
Idy Diawara
De Wegwijzer
9:50
70
Stijn van Ginkel
De Wegwijzer
9:50
71
Jorrit van der Wösten
De Wegwijzer
9:53
72
Luuk Odijk
De Horn
10:00
73
Benjamin Bekkering
De Wegwijzer
10:01
74
Jens van Geijtenbeek
De Horn
10:04
75
Didier de Rooij
De Wegwijzer
10:04
76
Jochem Baas
Windroos
10:04
77
Jodi van Engelenburg
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
10:06
78
Thomas Mes
Windroos
10:12
79
Bas van Doorn
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
10:16
80
Simon Demoed
De Horn
10:19
81
Ruben Miltenburg
De Horn
10:24
82
Ercan Emir
De Werkschuit
10:33
83
Julian van Dijk
De Werkschuit
10:40
84
Rens de Rooij
De Horn
10:44
85
Koen Ellerman
De Wegwijzer
10:57
86
Siem Beijer
De Wegwijzer
11:05
87
Jayden Leensen
De Horn
11:06
88
Jasper Niekerk
De Horn
11:11
89
Finn Paridaans
De Horn
11:19
90
Rick Oudshoorn
De Horn
11:52
91
Naut Kramer
Windroos
12:12
92
Joey Blokdijk
De Werkschuit
13:04
93
Jayden Borgstrom
De Werkschuit
13:16
94
Reggy Audenaert
De Werkschuit
13:22
95
Tygo Rolvers
De Horn
13:46
96
Chris Dirksen
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
13:56
97
Andi Slotboom
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
14:35
V-6, GROEP 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isis Jongepier
De Horn
6:27
2
Roos van Beek
De Wegwijzer
7:14
3
Marlieke van Mier
De Wegwijzer
7:24
4
Eva Brink
Windroos
7:37
5
Emma van de Donk
Windroos
7:47
6
Nina Slootweg
De Wegwijzer
7:51
7
Isa de Lorijn
De Wegwijzer
7:52
8
Pam Lenten
De Wegwijzer
7:55
9
Anouk van Beek
De Werkschuit
7:57
10
Noa Brouwer
De Wegwijzer
7:59
11
Isabella van Tuijn
De Wegwijzer
8:06
12
Wietske van de Ven
Regenboog
8:31
13
Eva van der Gun
De Horn
8:31
14
Vanessa Kostopoulou
De Horn
8:31
15
Lieke van der Kroon
De Wegwijzer
8:39
16
Mente Bakels
De Wegwijzer
8:39
17
Steffie Ko
De Wegwijzer
8:43
18
Tess van der Grift
Windroos
8:43
19
Loïs Brouerius van Nidek
De Wegwijzer
8:44
20
Milou Klein
De Wegwijzer
8:51
21
Raffaella Beyene
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
8:54
22
Djem van Ee
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
8:54
23
Lumi de Groot
Windroos
8:54
24
Gideon Heine
Windroos
8:54
25
Anna Elbers
De Wegwijzer
9:10
26
Veerle Bult
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
9:11
27
Sytske Norg
De Wegwijzer
9:38
28
Anna Mulder
Windroos
9:39
29
Lotte Otter
Regenboog
9:42
30
Romee de Klerk
Windroos
9:42
31
Madelein Kloet
Windroos
9:44
32
Ariëlle Rutgers
Windroos
9:51
33
Jill van der Linden
De Horn
9:58
34
Renske van der Maat
De Werkschuit
9:59
35
Wenke Linde
De Wegwijzer
10:08
36
Jitte van Beek
Windroos
10:09
37
Marjolein Hulsbergen
De Werkschuit
10:10
38
Noor Bakels
De Wegwijzer
10:12
39
Senna Lindeman
De Wegwijzer
10:15
40
Chiara Goes
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
10:27
41
Lana Hamed
De Horn
10:34
42
Guusje Wesker
Regenboog
10:41
43
Sasja Bos
De Horn
10:42
44
Lalique Post
Windroos
10:44
45
Chloé de Steur
De Horn
10:48
46
Meis Willemsen
De Horn
10:48
47
Yske Dikker
Windroos
10:52
48
Yara Oostema
Regenboog
10:57
49
Danine Kreijfelt
De Wegwijzer
11:06
50
Isabel van der Waal
Windroos
11:13
51
Noa Hopman
De Wegwijzer
11:17
52
Floor Achterberg
De Wegwijzer
11:30
53
Marina Sarkis
De Wegwijzer
12:27
54
Anne Cornelisse
De Wegwijzer
12:30
55
Milou Dijk
De Werkschuit
12:55
56
Milou Segboer
De Werkschuit
12:56
57
Luca Koolen
De Horn
13:00
58
Laura van Riemsdijk
De Horn
13:01
59
Linde Broekhuizen
De Horn
13:04
60
Chrysoula Markandonakis
De Werkschuit
13:13
M-7, GROEP 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tos van Berkel
De Horn
5:32
2
Thomas Lukic
De Horn
5:34
3
Rick van den Brink
De Werkschuit
5:35
4
Rik Blankestijn
De Horn
5:36
5
Dennis van der Meij
De Horn
5:39
6
Merlijn de Lange
De Horn
5:41
7
Stef Nikolidakis
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
5:44
8
Quinten Waltman
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
5:45
9
Ilian Njiokiktjien
Windroos
5:47
10
Martijn Penning
Windroos
5:47
11
Koen Hardijzer
De Werkschuit
5:55
12
Luuk van Impelen
De Wegwijzer
6:02
13
Tim Verburg
De Wegwijzer
6:05
14
Syl van Dalum
De Wegwijzer
6:12
15
Tobias van Tuil
De Werkschuit
6:12
16
Dion van Otterloo
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
6:14
17
Jules van Echteld
Windroos
6:16
18
Luca Douwes
De Werkschuit
6:17
19
Mick Heesen
De Wegwijzer
6:17
20
Kasper van Ginkel
De Wegwijzer
6:26
21
Sem Kok
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
6:37
22
Redmer Eigenhuis
De Wegwijzer
6:39
23
Tim van den Berg
De Wegwijzer
6:39
24
Karsten van Dam
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
6:52
25
Reda Ben Hamadi
De Horn
6:53
26
Tijl van Dinten
De Horn
6:56
27
Chris van den Heuvel
De Wegwijzer
6:59
28
Maxim van Haren
Windroos
6:59
29
Erik Jongebloet
De Wegwijzer
7:00
30
Ernst Beuker
De Wegwijzer
7:00
31
Deke Elberse
De Horn
7:03
32
Kyrill de Vos
De Horn
7:05
33
Wim Eigenberg
De Werkschuit
7:07
34
Luc Hoogerwerf
De Wegwijzer
7:07
35
Pepijn Vermeent
De Wegwijzer
7:11
36
Jin Jelier
De Wegwijzer
7:11
37
Rens Enkelaar
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
7:16
38
Allard Poppens
De Wegwijzer
7:17
39
Laith Al Bawi
De Horn
7:26
40
Niek Blom
De Werkschuit
7:28
41
Quint Toering
De Wegwijzer
7:31
42
Ruben van Vonderen
De Horn
7:32
43
Daan Grundmeijer
De Wegwijzer
7:37
44
Renzo van Rooijen
De Wegwijzer
7:38
45
Tom Streefkerk
De Wegwijzer
7:43
46
Bas van der Laan
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
7:46
47
Stijn van Kooten
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
7:48
48
Mathys van de Bildt
De Werkschuit
7:51
49
Joeri Bult
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
7:57
50
Cedric Westerman
De Wegwijzer
7:58
51
Tycho van Kooten
Windroos
7:59
52
Stefan Roos
De Wegwijzer
8:03
53
Rick van de Weerdhof
De Wegwijzer
8:03
54
Chiel van 't Nedereind
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
8:17
55
Tijn van Beek
Windroos
8:39
56
Collin van Gelderen
Regenboog
8:44
57
Niek Jansen
De Wegwijzer
8:45
58
Thomas de Ruiter
De Wegwijzer
8:52
59
Hugo van de Weerd
De Wegwijzer
9:13
60
Daryl van Engelenburg
Regenboog
9:28
61
Max Sloendregt
De Horn
10:04
62
Sem van der Zijden
De Wegwijzer
10:15
63
Tijn Verdonck
De Horn
10:20
64
Mike van Doorn
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
10:20
65
Steijn Wessels
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
10:21
66
Jan Feddema
De Horn
11:07
67
Boy Pieper
De Horn
12:26
68
Amine Hajjioui
De Werkschuit
12:44
69
Niels Broekhuizen
De Horn
13:31
V-7, GROEP 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tara Schoorlemmer
De Horn
6:15
2
Philène van Meurs
De Horn
6:16
3
Milou van Dalen
De Horn
6:26
4
Fatima el Makrini
De Werkschuit
6:34
5
Floor van Ravensteijn
Regenboog
6:41
6
Marte Hinloopen
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
6:50
7
Brechtje de Monchy
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
6:56
8
Renske van Mispel
De Horn
7:03
9
Maryse Hulsbergen
De Werkschuit
7:10
10
Elina Savelli
De Werkschuit
7:12
11
Sabijn van Vucht
Windroos
7:13
12
Esmee Kosterman
De Werkschuit
7:14
13
Mira Kok
De Werkschuit
7:21
14
Tess Verhoeven
De Werkschuit
7:22
15
Josje de Roos
De Wegwijzer
7:22
16
Tessa Schellings
Regenboog
7:27
17
Amber Willems
De Wegwijzer
7:33
18
Charlotte Jutte
De Horn
7:38
19
Anna van der Gun
De Horn
7:40
20
Elisabeth Verkerk
De Horn
7:45
21
Nikki Slotboom
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
7:46
22
Britt Ide
De Wegwijzer
7:53
23
Zoë de Klein
De Wegwijzer
7:56
24
Noor den Hartog
Windroos
8:04
25
Mandy van der Pijl
De Horn
8:08
26
Milou van de Wijk
Regenboog
8:19
27
Pien Lucassen
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
8:21
28
Anouck Kooij
Regenboog
8:24
29
Elin Homburg
De Horn
8:26
30
Bo van Daalen
Windroos
8:38
31
Noortje van Daalen
Windroos
8:41
32
Fenna Wijman
De Wegwijzer
8:50
33
Amy van Kooten Niekerk
De Wegwijzer
8:51
34
Emma Brak
De Wegwijzer
8:52
35
Amélie Migchels
Regenboog
8:54
36
Angela Jacobs
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
9:15
37
Evy Zareian
Windroos
9:16
38
Joran Schouten
Windroos
9:22
39
Ynte Schoonbergen
Windroos
9:30
40
Marouscha Broekhuizen
Windroos
9:32
41
Mila van Giffen
Windroos
9:33
42
Rosalie Riemens
Windroos
9:34
43
Esmée Middelweerd
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
9:39
44
Ravenna Schouten
Windroos
9:53
45
Lotte van de Bovenkamp
Regenboog
9:54
46
Eva Jaaltink
Regenboog
10:04
47
Carlijn Sent
De Horn
10:08
48
Thyrza Bekkering
De Wegwijzer
10:10
49
Elissa Posthumus
De Wegwijzer
10:10
50
Isa van Ewijk
De Wegwijzer
10:22
51
Jippe Dapper
De Horn
10:53
52
Ramona Youssef
De Horn
10:59
53
Jasmijn Bloembergen
De Horn
11:06
54
Demi de Kiewit
De Werkschuit
11:21
55
Isa Mastenbroek
De Werkschuit
11:21
56
Maite Rietbergen
De Werkschuit
11:23
57
Meriné Shirinyan
De Werkschuit
11:23
58
Yazz van Drongelen
De Horn
11:43
59
Laury van der Linden
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
11:44
60
Jindy Maas
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
11:44
61
Claudia Henzen Rivera
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
11:46
62
Lizzy Oudshoorn
De Horn
11:47
63
Carmen Smeets
De Horn
11:49
64
Lieve Hoorn
De Wegwijzer
12:09
65
Zerda Karaagac
De Horn
12:19
66
Floortje Lenten
De Horn
12:20
67
Roos van Esch
De Horn
12:21
68
Maud Kosterman
De Wegwijzer
12:32
69
Danique de Coo
De Wegwijzer
12:34
70
Maartje Schut
De Werkschuit
13:00
71
Tirza van Noort
De Werkschuit
13:00
72
Robin Nuijten
De Werkschuit
13:01
73
Fauziya Agyiri
De Horn
13:34
74
Fenna Hutjens
De Horn
13:41
M-8, GROEP 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin van Rooijen
De Wegwijzer
5:12
2
Manel Visscher
De Werkschuit
5:16
3
Olivier van Eldik
De Horn
5:17
4
Teun Hafkenscheid
Windroos
5:32
5
Robin Koldenhof
Regenboog
5:34
6
Dean Spee
De Wegwijzer
5:34
7
Daan den Ouden
Regenboog
5:42
8
Lester Klarenbeek
De Werkschuit
5:44
9
Bret Groenenboom
Regenboog
5:50
10
Sven de Klein
De Horn
5:54
11
Jordy Derks
De Horn
6:02
12
Jorn Voolstra
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
6:04
13
Wiebe Miedema
De Horn
6:05
14
Loek Howard
De Horn
6:06
15
Boas Nederbragt
De Horn
6:06
16
Dion van den Berg
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
6:06
17
Lenny van Rossum
Windroos
6:07
18
Timur Arslan
De Werkschuit
6:08
19
Sem Plantinga
Regenboog
6:10
20
Friso van der Graaf
De Wegwijzer
6:13
21
Ference van Esschoten
De Horn
6:19
22
Joris van den Berg
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
6:19
23
Lucas Wieman
De Wegwijzer
6:20
24
Mido Verhoef
De Horn
6:20
25
Joep Sinoo
De Wegwijzer
6:20
26
Joep Haak
De Horn
6:20
27
Fabian Elbers
De Horn
6:23
28
Friso van Vucht
Windroos
6:24
29
Bram Koorstra
De Werkschuit
6:28
30
Jelmer van Biemen
Regenboog
6:29
31
Bart Veenema
Windroos
6:31
32
Dante Marcus
De Horn
6:32
33
Luuk van den Brink
De Werkschuit
6:36
34
Niels Wegink
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
6:39
35
Duco Visser
Windroos
6:41
36
Thijs de Kruiff
De Wegwijzer
6:41
37
Thijs van Kuijk
De Wegwijzer
6:42
38
Joost van Zwieten
Regenboog
6:43
39
Ian Galan
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
6:45
40
Daan Arendonk
De Horn
6:46
41
David Verkerk
De Horn
6:48
42
Thijmen van der Heijden
Regenboog
6:51
43
Adne Pieterse
De Horn
6:52
44
Floris Tolk
De Werkschuit
6:55
45
Cas Neven
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
6:56
46
Dylan van Haarlem
De Wegwijzer
7:00
47
Sam van Bouwhorst
Windroos
7:04
48
Belmin Kadric
De Horn
7:04
49
Vic van de Donk
Windroos
7:05
50
Jim van Dijk
De Werkschuit
7:08
51
Timme Verwoerd
De Horn
7:08
52
Stijn van Bentum
De Wegwijzer
7:08
53
Bart van Hooff
De Horn
7:09
54
Floris Ouwendijk
De Wegwijzer
7:32
55
Carlos Sarkis
De Wegwijzer
7:33
56
Kobus Boone
De Werkschuit
7:42
57
Per Schuckinkkool
Windroos
7:54
58
Erik Rollingswier
De Wegwijzer
7:57
59
Rob Bloemsma
De Horn
8:05
60
Luca Bosma
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
8:11
61
Raoul Scheepens
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
8:12
62
Bob van Rijswijk
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
8:15
63
Jonne Ottenhof
De Wegwijzer
8:15
64
Nard Boonman
De Wegwijzer
8:16
65
Jelte van de Kamp
De Werkschuit
8:26
66
Daan Polet
De Wegwijzer
8:39
67
Benjamin Hardeman
Windroos
8:41
68
Luuk van Loo
De Horn
8:44
69
Tijn van den Noort
De Wegwijzer
8:45
70
Rodin Stekkinger
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
8:50
71
Jurre van Iersel
De Horn
8:50
72
Geert Vermeij
De Wegwijzer
8:50
73
Bob van Kouwen
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
8:51
74
Dion van Breeme
De Werkschuit
8:51
75
Jayden van de Bildt
De Werkschuit
8:57
76
Thijs-Jan Barink
De Horn
9:32
77
Hielke de Bell
De Werkschuit
9:35
78
Glenn de Bresser
De Horn
9:39
79
Cyriel Paridaans
De Horn
9:58
80
Ahmed Abdi Ahmed
De Werkschuit
12:09
V-8, GROEP 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabel Freriks
De Horn
5:56
2
Pieternel Wanjon
De Wegwijzer
6:09
3
Sharon van Meurs
De Horn
6:10
4
Bente Huisman
De Werkschuit
6:19
5
Lucia Simonse
De Horn
6:21
6
Sanne van Veenendaal
De Horn
6:21
7
Lisa van Rooijen
De Horn
6:25
8
Sem Smaling
De Horn
6:27
9
Aimee Pot
Regenboog
6:30
10
Femke van Bemmel
Regenboog
6:39
11
Jessica Wesker
Regenboog
6:49
12
Loïs Poel
De Wegwijzer
6:50
13
Paulien Vleggeert
De Werkschuit
6:50
14
Finne Raterink
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
6:57
15
Laura van Heusden
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
7:02
16
Mariëlle Visser
De Werkschuit
7:04
17
Sophie van den Bergh
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
7:10
18
Tamar La Rivière
Windroos
7:13
19
Julia Winkelhorst
Windroos
7:15
20
Veerle Hogenboom
Windroos
7:21
21
Julia Stoker
Windroos
7:28
22
Anne Berghuis
De Wegwijzer
7:30
23
Kyara Hutjens
De Horn
7:32
24
Anne-Florente Morrema
De Wegwijzer
7:34
25
Tessa Wind
Windroos
7:40
26
Dana Andriessen
Regenboog
7:44
27
Yasmine Bensalah
De Werkschuit
7:47
28
Joelle van Keulen
De Horn
7:47
29
Inez Boone
De Werkschuit
7:49
30
Fee van den Brink
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
7:50
31
Tess Linde
De Wegwijzer
7:51
32
Lina el Makrini
De Werkschuit
7:51
33
Anjo Bos
De Horn
7:58
34
Charleigh Langhout
De Wegwijzer
8:00
35
Alyssa Hardeman
De Wegwijzer
8:00
36
Elise Miltenburg
De Horn
8:04
37
Joyce Briene
De Horn
8:04
38
Valerie Waltman
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
8:05
39
Melanie Vernooij
Windroos
8:09
40
Manouk Mels
De Wegwijzer
8:13
41
Fleur Maigret
De Werkschuit
8:21
42
Anniek van Vianen
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
8:29
43
Nandy van der Linden
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
8:32
44
Bo Wijje
De Wegwijzer
8:36
45
Bente Schaefer
De Wegwijzer
8:39
46
Claudia Paus
Regenboog
8:42
47
Esmee den Hartog
De Wegwijzer
8:46
48
Ronald Nijenhuis
De Wegwijzer
8:59
49
Floor van Rijswijk
De Horn
9:00
50
Lois de Lange
De Horn
9:04
51
Loïs Lenten
De Wegwijzer
9:06
52
Julie van Horn
De Wegwijzer
9:14
53
Noortje Kleinen
Regenboog
9:23
54
Sanne de Rijk
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
9:24
55
Maud Snapper
De Wegwijzer
9:24
56
Amber van Wijk
De Wegwijzer
9:26
57
Tashana Meyer
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
9:27
58
Emma Mulder
Windroos
9:28
59
Bente de Ligt
Windroos
9:28
60
Madelief van Bergeijk
De Wegwijzer
9:29
61
Floor van Kommer
De Wegwijzer
9:30
62
Sanne van Egdom
De Werkschuit
9:36
63
Noa Schrijvers
De Horn
9:43
64
Noubi Boester
De Horn
9:59
65
Julia de Clerck
De Horn
9:59
66
Joline Hagen
Regenboog
10:03
67
Femmie Dost
De Horn
10:09
68
Leanne van Koeveringe
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
10:16
69
Joëlle Rutgers
Windroos
10:21
70
Nada Bouiche
De Horn
10:31
71
Dominique Savelkouls
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
10:36
72
Nina Blokland
Windroos
10:43
73
Lisanne van der Valk
R.K. Daltonschool Het Palet
10:44
74
Amber de Klaver
De Werkschuit
11:01
75
Nadine Vink
De Werkschuit
11:31
76
Amber Lamberts
De Horn
11:32
77
Manon Molenbeek
De Wegwijzer
11:57
78
Anna de Bruijn
De Wegwijzer
12:07
79
Isabel Prada
De Werkschuit
12:15
80
Joëlle Heiningen
De Werkschuit
12:23
81
Fleur van Huisstede
De Wegwijzer
12:58
82
Tess Dirks
De Wegwijzer
12:59
83
Vita van Hooff
De Wegwijzer
13:00
84
Michelle Woudenberg
De Wegwijzer
13:09
Uitslagen.nl
10-10-2015 13:36