Uitslagenlijst Kaak Kanonsloop

Groenlo - Zondag 4 oktober 2015

JONG, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Farhaan Abdiali
Groenlo
8:19
2
Simon Broshuis
Groenlo
10:32
3
Jesse Luttikholt
Groenlo
10:45
4
Jorrit Klein Gebbinck
Groenlo
10:46
5
Jelmer te Braak
Beltrum
10:49
6
Jorik Schuurmans
Groenlo
10:54
7
Pim te Focht
Groenlo
11:25
8
Jens Raben
roenlo
11:30
9
Stan Snijders
Groenlo
11:37
10
Tycho Reinders
Groenlo
11:46
11
Noah Jansen
Groenlo
12:18
12
Tijn Brockotter
Groenlo
12:33
13
Luut Sloots
Groenlo
12:34
14
Pim Huis in het Veld
Groenlo
13:24
15
Cas Laarveld
Groenlo
13:24
16
Tijn te Molder
Groenlo
13:42
17
Mike Krabbenborg
Groenlo
13:49
18
Daan Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
13:56
19
Sten van Lith
Groenlo
13:58
20
Jeroen Weernink
ASV
14:00
21
Ruben Roorda
Groenlo
14:01
22
Renzo Raben
Groenlo
14:03
23
Yaluca Meusert
Groenlo
14:05
24
Bas Maarschalkerweerd
Groenlo
14:06
25
Stef Harbers
Groenlo
14:07
26
Michon Vrijdag
Groenlo
14:11
27
Jordi Geelink
Groenlo
14:51
28
Mees Willemsen
Groenlo
14:52
29
Daan Huis in het Veld
Groenlo
15:02
30
Chiel Tannemaat
Groenlo
15:03
31
Wes Elsinghorst
Groenlo
15:44
32
Joren Overkemping
Groenlo
15:48
MEIS, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruth Witbreuk
AV Haaksbergen
9:51
2
Esri Wijnen
Arnhem
11:33
3
Fem Gelinck
Groenlo
11:52
4
Celine Gebbink
Groenlo
12:24
5
Sem Brockotter
Groenlo
13:27
6
Lynn Sprenkeler
Groenlo
14:22
7
Jade Eisenga
Groenlo
14:23
8
Iris Althoff
Groenlo
14:29
9
Sam Landeweerd
Groenlo
14:29
10
Mette Schuurmans
Groenlo
14:38
11
Jen Oudeluttikhuis
Groenlo
15:04
12
Duir Asschert
Beltrum
15:07
13
Xenna Miggelbrink
Groenlo
15:08
14
Jeanneke Wiegman
Groenlo
15:09
15
Femke Molendijk
Groenlo
15:10
16
Naomi Nijenhuis
Groenlo
15:11
17
Sophie Berendsen
Groenlo
15:15
18
Demi de Vries
Groenlo
15:16
19
Nilli Kamphuis
Groenlo
15:17
20
Jitsker Luttikholt
Beltrum
15:33
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ibrahim Hbdi Ali
Hanzesport
16:57
2
Nick Assinck
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:08
3
Thomas Konings
Archeus
17:23
4
Bas Arentz
Doetinchem
18:09
5
Frank Buesink
Lichtenvoorde
18:14
6
Patrick Ikink
AVA '70
18:33
7
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
18:49
8
Roel Verwer
AV Haaksbergen
19:09
9
Chris Eekelder
Lievelde
20:49
10
Gerrit Heersduk
AVA '70
21:15
11
Heinrich Baeumer
Vreden
21:51
12
Noah te Vruchte
Rekken
22:34
13
Peter Wolterinck
Groenlo
22:35
14
Jos Ansink
Deventer
22:44
15
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
22:52
16
Steven Reukers
Heerenveen
23:01
17
Edwin Roerdink
Groenlo
23:10
18
Eddy Spanjaard
23:18
19
Jan Harks
Groenlo
23:25
20
Erik Goudswaard
Eibergen
23:25
21
Kevin Harmsen
Doetinchem
23:27
22
Sjaak Lukens
Eibergen
23:34
23
Walter Wessels
ASV
23:38
24
Wilco van der Mei
Groenlo
23:44
25
Harrie Borgijink
Beltrum
23:48
26
Jeroen Gebbinck
Lichtenvoorde
23:49
27
Mark Rooks
Enschede
23:50
28
Harrie ter Bogt
Groenlo
24:08
29
R.H.J. Geurink
Groenlo
24:09
30
Walter Bluminck
Lichtenvoorde
24:09
31
Paul van Amersfoort
Eibergen
24:11
32
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
24:14
33
Job van 't Hooft
Winterswijk
24:35
34
Boudewijn Geelink
Winterswijk
24:39
35
Radomir Repija
Groenlo
25:02
36
Henk Huitink
Bredevoort
25:12
37
Ronald te Veldhuis
Groenlo
25:27
38
Bet Veldhuis
Dinxperlo
25:34
39
Berry Walhof
Groenlo
25:55
40
Hessel Kolkman
Lichtenvoorde
25:59
41
Robert Asschert
Eibergen
26:32
42
Tom Reinders
Lievelde
26:58
43
Robert Migchielsen
Groenlo
27:09
44
Dennis van Loon
Marienvelde
27:14
45
Andy Kok
Groenlo
27:59
46
Hans te Grotenhuis
Eibergen
28:27
47
Pim Bottenberg
Eibergen
28:28
48
Paul Kraaijenvanger
Groenlo
28:37
49
Dirk-Jan Robbe
AVA '70
28:49
50
Edouard van Oene
LVG
29:49
51
Drets Klavers
Lievelde
29:58
52
Richard Deunk
Utrecht
30:18
53
Jan Willem Kamperman
Groenlo
30:18
54
Leo Oosthuizen
Dutch Runners
30:34
55
Simeon Oosthuizen
Groenlo
30:34
56
Geri ten Bulte
Groenlo
31:01
57
Axel Reinders
Lievelde
31:34
58
André Bus
LVG
32:18
59
Rob Walhof
Groenlo
32:55
60
André de Raad
Eibergen
33:02
61
Marcel Oldenkotte
Groenlo
34:32
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa te Molder
AVA '70
19:11
2
Katja Demkes
AVA '70
19:17
3
Rianne Aarnink
TION
19:31
4
Wilma Luggenhorst
ASV
22:13
5
Colette Gomez
Eibergen
24:13
6
Rianne Fokkers
AVA '70
24:45
7
Sabine Ikink
AVA '70
25:03
8
Ingrid Pasman
ASV
25:46
9
Harriet v.d. Duim
ASV
25:49
10
Laura Bomers
Eibergen
26:03
11
Lenny de Jong
Aalten
26:26
12
Yvonne Roes
Loopgroep De Zandloper
26:35
13
Ilse Kistemaker
ASV
26:36
14
Francis Schilderinck
ASV
27:01
15
Liza Stortelers
Groenlo
27:06
16
Astrid Kok-Bakkenes
Groenlo
27:15
17
Marcia Peperzak
Groenlo
27:16
18
Shaya Rapija
Groenlo
27:22
19
Silvia Ratering
ASV
27:36
20
Iris Bos
Groenlo
27:37
21
Carla Bosker
LVG
27:38
22
Michelle ten Have
Groenlo
27:42
23
Judith Doppen
Zieuwent
27:49
24
Aike Stevens
Utrecht
27:53
25
Frike Reijrink
Eibergen
28:09
26
Renate Stolte
Aalten
28:12
27
Irma Oolthuis
LVG
28:13
28
Mayra Holkenborg
Zieuwent
28:23
29
Karine Essink
LVG
28:24
30
Esther Wolterinck
Groenlo
28:29
31
Anita Helmers
Groenlo
28:45
32
Monique Groot Schaarsberg
Groenlo
28:45
33
Anke Donderwinkel
LVG
28:50
34
Marieke Frank
Groenlo
28:50
35
Britt Tuinte
Groenlo
28:57
36
Sanne Scheinck
Lichtenvoorde
28:58
37
Ethel Tuinte
Groenlo
29:01
38
Petra Maatkamp
Zieuwent
29:29
39
Wilna oostendorp
Groenlo
29:49
40
Pieternel van Krey
Groenlo
29:50
41
Bianca Eekelder
AVA '70
30:09
42
Janneke Stemerdink
Winterswijk
30:16
43
Nadja Plaggenburg
Lichtenvoorde
30:16
44
Simone Bokkers
Lichtenvoorde
30:24
45
Margo icking
AVA '70
30:29
46
Tanja Ooms
Doetinchem
30:43
47
Guduul van der Heijden
LVG
31:19
48
Lotte Reinders
Lievelde
31:33
49
Silke Schuurman
Den Ham Ov
31:45
50
Michelle Halfman
Ruurlo
31:45
51
Katja Heezen
Lichtenvoorde
32:11
52
Veronie Karnebeek
Marienvelde
32:18
53
Janneke Siemes
ASV
32:20
54
Erna Scholten
Winterswijk
32:22
55
Esther Schurink
Groenlo
32:30
56
Nicole Ridden
Gelre
32:47
57
Caron Porskamp
Groenlo
32:54
58
Marion Broker
Groenlo
32:56
59
Olga Stoverink
Groenlo
32:57
60
Karin Tannemaat
Groenlo
33:08
61
Ester Bergsma
Groenlo
33:09
62
Suzanne Lelivelt
AVA '70
33:20
63
Wendy Krielen
Groenlo
33:58
64
Natasja Mengerink
Aalten
34:27
65
Margret te Roller
Zieuwent
41:15
66
Aletta Mombarg
Marienvelde
42:08
HEREN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
37:30
2
Ephrem Kuiper
TION
37:55
3
Sander Heesen
Atos
38:10
4
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
41:54
5
Jozo Vulic
LVG
43:26
6
Jan Bruijl
Eibergen
43:46
7
Roy Mengerink
Aalten
43:47
8
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
44:35
9
Rob van der Werff
Utrecht
46:01
10
Theo Schootman
Neede
46:42
11
Gerrie Reiring
Lichtenvoorde
46:55
12
Roy Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
47:00
13
Rob Blanken
Groenlo
47:38
14
Jelle Hegeman
Winterswijk
48:14
15
Yorick Klein Gunnewiek
Beltrum
48:24
16
Hennie klein Gunnewiek
Lichtenvoorde
48:33
17
Michaël Lammers
Groenlo
48:38
18
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
48:55
19
Frank Scholte van Mast
Rekken
48:58
20
Jos Overkamp
LVG
49:38
21
Rob Bomers
Eibergen
50:22
22
Toni Otten
Borculo
50:34
23
Bart van Keulen
Borculo
50:39
24
Gert-Jan Knol
Velp Gld
50:59
25
Frederik Scholte
Winterswijk
51:44
26
Jeroen Ernst
Lengel
51:51
27
Joost van Lith
LVG
51:54
28
John Gelinck
LVG
51:59
29
Frank ten Damme
Vorden
52:05
30
Ernst Simmering
Borculo
52:18
31
Bertus Buitenhuis
Borculo
52:47
32
Frank Elschot
Borculo
53:00
33
Elbert Schonewille
Doetinchem
53:09
34
Edwin Vos
LVG
53:15
35
Thys Bleumink
Groenlo
53:23
36
Eric Hoffman
Groenlo
53:25
37
Inus Westhoff
ASV
53:54
38
Ton Harmsen
ASV
53:55
39
Frans van Oers
Groenlo
54:55
40
Han Reukers
AV '34
54:56
41
Robert Berendsen
Groenlo
56:17
42
Charles Heuitink
Borculo
56:23
43
Robert Markerink
Lochem
56:30
44
Dick Wezet
Neede
58:11
45
Ruud le Clercq
Groenlo
58:44
46
Dancel Doppen
Lichtenvoorde
58:54
47
Marcel Elsinghorst
LVG
58:59
48
Pascal Grijsen
Lichtenvoorde
59:26
49
Gerard Bouwman
Borculo
59:53
50
Erik Schuurmans
LVG
1:00:17
51
Gijs van Dongeren
LVG
1:01:15
52
Geert-Willem Huis in het Veld
Lievelde
1:02:54
53
Herman van der Heijden
LVG
1:03:45
54
Emile Laarveld
Groenlo
1:06:44
55
Martijn van Dijk
Aalten
1:09:30
56
Erwin Rothman
Beltrum
1:09:30
57
Bert Kruisselbrink
Eibergen
1:09:31
DAMES, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Clementine Goorhuis
LVG
52:19
2
Chantal Papen
Beltrum
53:21
3
Anouschka Stortelers
Groenlo
54:54
4
Karen Klein Tank
Groenlo
56:45
5
Jurien Buschers
Dutch Runners
56:48
6
Maaike Bodmer
Haaksbergen
57:46
7
Heidi Rouwhorst
Zieuwent
57:59
8
Astrid Runneboom
Borculo
58:02
9
Anne Dieker
LVG
58:43
10
Linde Kok
Groenlo
59:07
11
Wendy Waalderbos
Zieuwent
59:08
12
Francis Krabbenborg
LVG
59:27
13
Manique Wassink
Groenlo
59:30
14
Evelien Verheij
LVG
59:40
15
Nicole ten Damme
Wichmond
59:57
16
Kyra gelinck-stoteler
LVG
1:00:11
17
Wilmien Jannink
LVG
1:00:14
18
Esther Buitenhuis
Borculo
1:01:43
19
Gerrie Zemmelink
LVG
1:06:57
20
Jenske van der Pennen
Borculo
1:07:06
21
Els van Bergen
LVG
1:07:14
22
Marijke ter Avest
Rekken
1:09:28
23
Judith Huitink
Bredevoort
1:09:28
24
Melanie Grevink Team Noah
Aalten
1:09:29
25
Team Noah
Aalten
1:09:29
26
Team Noah
Aalten
1:09:30
27
Jolynn Bollen
Bredevoort
1:09:31
28
Lilian Grupping
Winterswijk Meddo
1:15:15
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Rave
Bocholt
1:23:24
2
Gerton Prinsen
Eibergen
1:24:54
3
Roedi ter Bals
Neede
1:26:55
4
Tonny Klein Gebbink
LVG
1:34:55
5
Peter te Focht
LVG
1:34:56
6
Raymond Pasman
LVG
1:39:05
7
Rob van der Donk
LVG
1:39:09
8
Dolf van 't Hooft
Zieuwent
1:41:24
9
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
1:41:32
10
Chris Ketelaar
Deventer
1:43:05
11
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
1:45:03
12
Bas klein Tuente
Groenlo
1:45:13
13
Joris Wijnen
Arnhem
1:46:14
14
Sander Althoff
Groenlo
1:48:52
15
Pieter Maarschalkerweerd
Groenlo
1:50:02
16
Doreen Gelinck
Groenlo
1:50:53
17
Jan platter
Groenlo
1:51:16
18
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
1:51:22
19
Joery Analbers
LVG
1:52:55
20
Christian Reinders
LVG
1:52:56
21
Max de Vries
Groenlo
1:57:39
22
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
1:57:40
23
John Ligtenberg
Groenlo
2:00:13
24
Rik Steentjes
LVG
2:02:57
25
Sander Rosendahl
LVG
2:13:07
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Hoffman
LVG
1:34:55
2
Carolien Giesen
Steenderen
1:36:53
3
Bianca van As
Wijchen
1:38:59
4
Denise van der Donk
AVA '70
1:40:38
5
Dorien Sonderen
LVG
1:50:12
6
Lucie Hulshof-Storkhorst
LVG
2:09:44
www.uitslagen.nl
05-10-2015 13:14