Uitslagenlijst De Maashorst Beweegt

Nistelrode - Zondag 4 oktober 2015

MSEN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Deckers
Uden
21:38
21:22
2
Daan Zijderveld
21:59
21:08
3
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss '78
24:55
24:53
4
Wiljan Toonen
Langenboom
27:40
27:36
5
Tonny Vos
Oss
27:42
27:32
6
Luc Stempher
Uden
27:55
27:44
7
Jeroen van Leeuwen
30:42
30:06
8
Manne Janssen
36:42
36:09
M355, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Hendriks
Heesch
21:23
21:23
2
Jeroen Raijmakers
De Keien
23:19
23:14
3
Bjorn van Oort
26:47
26:41
4
Erik Franck
Berghem
31:54
31:30
5
Marlies van Beek
36:56
36:47
6
Robin Polderman
37:20
36:47
M455, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlo van Hout
24:43
24:35
2
Henk Vrolijk
25:53
25:29
M555, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Houts
Uden
20:11
20:11
2
Antoon Lunenburg
28:36
28:20
3
Maarten Schoofs
De Keien
29:47
29:27
4
Herman Pouwels
Nistelrode
30:02
29:56
5
Gerard Zijderveld
31:16
29:49
VSEN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah van der Giessen
Heesch
23:46
23:46
2
Anneke van Nistelrooy
Rosmalen
24:40
24:38
3
Angela Hollander
Heeswijk-Dinther
25:00
24:58
4
Kim Romme
26:13
25:49
5
Maite Herrero
Berg en Dal
26:29
26:14
6
Charlotte Arent
Oss
26:50
26:22
7
Quinn Schoenmakers
Nistelrode
27:41
27:29
8
Manon Bimbergen
Oss '78
28:30
28:22
9
Marieke Hilhorst
Oss '78
29:30
29:01
10
Kim Geurts van Kessel
Heesch
29:57
29:26
11
Karin van den Akker
Heesch
30:10
29:56
12
Sharon van den Hurk
Geffen
30:18
29:44
13
Ellen Vos-Bras
Oss
30:25
30:16
14
Steffi de Bruin
Uden
30:52
30:21
15
Tamara Smits
Nistelrode
31:03
30:33
16
Monique Beekman
Heesch
31:05
30:31
17
Karin Onderwater
Erp
31:11
30:34
18
Veerle van de Ven
Nistelrode
31:11
30:34
19
Simone Dulfer
Oss
31:21
30:59
20
Lisa Vervoordeldonk
Oss
31:26
31:03
21
Mariken van Mierlo
Heesch
32:42
32:08
22
Danielle Heesakkers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
33:44
33:39
23
Wendy Lenssinck
Loosbroek
33:44
33:39
24
Frederike de Lorijn
Nistelrode
35:02
34:58
25
Chantal Cuijpers
Nistelrode
37:03
36:31
V355, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Francis Toonen
Oss '78
24:56
24:53
2
Heyke van Eerd
Veghel
26:49
26:47
3
Cecile van Houks
Uden
26:49
26:48
4
Susan van Eldijk
Oss '78
27:19
27:11
5
Judith van Oort
27:27
26:57
6
Dorinne Swinkels
De Keien
27:41
27:29
7
Rosita de Waal
Oss '78
27:45
27:37
8
Agnes van den Elzen
Nistelrode
27:59
27:56
9
Sandra Pel
Veghel
28:00
27:58
10
Esther van Mourik
28:26
28:18
11
Karlien Wolters
Heesch
28:45
28:32
12
Ilse Potjewijd
Uden
28:55
28:29
13
Ivonne van Hoeij
Oss
28:59
28:45
14
Toos Smulders
Nistelrode
29:05
28:56
15
Silvia Hermans
Nistelrode
29:08
29:02
16
Maria Elise Koenders
29:34
28:16
17
Natascha Akankan-Smink
Cifla
29:41
29:36
18
Angelien van Tilburg
Nistelrode
30:02
29:56
19
Kim de Wit
30:24
29:55
20
Mieke van der Lee
Veghel
30:48
30:47
21
Miranda Langens-vd Ven
Oss '78
30:52
30:44
22
Nelly van Leeuwen
31:01
30:26
23
Susan Vervoordeldonk
Oss '78
31:26
31:04
24
Leontien Slaats
Heesch
31:44
31:33
25
Marijke School
Berghem
31:54
31:29
26
Hanneke Louwrenssen
Heesch
32:17
32:04
27
Reggy Loos
Heeswijk-Dinther
32:23
32:07
28
Yvette van der Heijden
Oss
33:11
32:35
29
Ingrid Hermans
Nistelrode
33:26
33:20
30
Angelique Kooper
Oss
33:31
33:27
31
Mirjam van Reijsen
Berghem
34:16
33:41
32
Gertrude Kortz
De Keien
34:25
34:06
33
Tosca Bannenberg
35:43
35:25
34
Thea van Dijk
36:34
35:53
35
Erma Koster
36:49
36:17
36
Mirjam Schoo
Veghel
36:59
36:34
37
Julie Goosen
Nistelrode
37:01
36:31
38
Esther Polderman
37:20
36:48
39
Imke de Wid
40:35
39:53
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Arts
Nistelrode
48:59
48:39
2
Ruud van Workum
49:52
49:42
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Vergeer
38:13
38:13
2
Antoin de Groot
43:33
43:31
3
Frank van den Berg
48:16
48:12
4
Randy Deckers
Uden
50:05
49:50
5
Neddy Keijzers
Oss '78
50:28
50:04
6
Martijn Smits
Oss
50:37
50:16
7
Frank vd Helm
51:19
51:00
8
David van Hommel
Veghel
51:31
51:24
9
Berry Smits
52:04
51:45
10
Paul de Groot
Nuland
53:39
53:11
11
Jasper Kobus
Berghem
55:37
55:06
12
Ron van den Akker
Heesch
56:45
56:32
13
Erwin Keeren
Sint-Oedenrode
59:39
59:11
14
Hertwin van der Wijst
1:00:30
1:00:07
15
Werner Hoeve
Oss
1:00:37
1:00:05
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Jansen
Oijen
44:55
44:46
2
Anthony van Bakel
50:18
50:08
3
Maarten Bruinsma
Ravenstein
54:14
54:14
4
Charles Laheij
Oss '78
57:14
56:52
5
Geert van Dongen
Zeeland
57:41
57:28
6
Arjan Oldenkamp
Nistelrode
58:03
58:00
7
Tom van den Berg
Eindhoven
58:03
57:24
8
Roland Schriek
58:08
57:34
9
Mark van der Doelen
Geffen
1:08:45
1:08:17
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van der Aa
Uden
49:52
49:35
2
Henk van de Kamp
Oss '78
50:20
49:57
3
Hans Smits
Oss '78
50:53
50:46
4
Kees van Dijk
53:47
53:07
5
Theo van der Lee
55:17
55:10
6
Wim de Vocht
58:22
58:00
7
Joop Swinkels
Nistelrode
1:03:12
1:02:45
8
Dick Weijenberg
De Keien
1:08:05
1:07:26
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Verdiesen
Oss '78
46:17
46:14
2
Kittie Spierings
Uden
56:09
55:53
3
Merel van Bakel
Heesch
57:20
57:09
4
Yvonne van Erp
Dutch Runners
57:42
57:07
5
Irma van Woezik
Uden
58:21
58:03
6
Sanne van Aarle
Nijmegen
59:14
58:46
7
Hanneke Verhoeven
Veghel
1:02:05
1:01:38
8
Karli van Bakel
Heesch
1:06:34
1:06:23
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tanja Neppelenbroek
Loopgroep Wijbosch
45:05
45:01
2
Ingrid de Haas
Heesch
54:33
54:15
3
Jeannette van Veghel
Berghem
54:34
54:15
4
Eveline Hoek
Uden
56:12
56:02
5
Mirjam Oldenkamp
Nistelrode
58:09
58:06
6
Jolanda van der Donk
59:04
58:50
7
Melania van Vught
Schijndel
59:05
58:52
8
Ingrid Adriaansen
Oss '78
59:07
58:47
9
Miranda Hendriks
Oss '78
59:15
58:55
10
Vivian Xhofleer
Cifla
59:37
59:31
11
Jenny Leemhuis
Uden
1:00:55
1:00:38
12
Elly van Tilburg
Nistelrode
1:01:04
1:00:57
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Wijdeven
Den Bosch
56:31
2
Teun Raijmakers
Nistelrode
56:35
3
Dave Geurts
Heesch
56:36
4
Niels Govers
St. Oedenrode
1:02:31
5
Thomas Raijmakers
Nistelrode
1:06:26
6
Berry Vermeeren
1:07:12
7
Ruud van Kessel
Nijmegen
1:07:43
8
Niek van Venrooij
1:09:49
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Wijnen
Heesch
1:06:26
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert van Orsouw
1:02:31
2
Bert Blom
1:03:34
3
Tonny vd Hanenberg
1:07:18
4
Ton van den Broek
Heesch
1:08:02
5
Ton Willemse
Nistelrode
1:08:11
6
Robbert de Groot
Ravenstein
1:09:03
7
René van Dodewaard
Uden
1:15:17
8
Rien Wijdeven
Nistelrode
1:17:11
9
Dennis Nelissen
Oss '78
1:21:34
10
Hans van Erp
1:22:08
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Verbost
Heesch
57:14
2
JOhn Williams
1:02:54
3
Ron van Amsterdam
heesch
1:05:35
4
Piet Vinckx
Uden
1:06:38
5
Leo de Mol
Heesch
1:17:14
6
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
1:25:55
7
Geert van en Heiligenberg
Heesch
1:27:52
8
Rien van Lith
1:29:51
9
Henk Nuijen
Cifla
1:32:30
10
Laurens Nuijen
Loosbroek
1:32:38
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Pullens
Berghem
1:02:30
2
Tamara Guelen
Berghem
1:05:10
3
Nienke van Zoggel
Oss '78
1:14:47
4
Janneke Manders
Den Bosch
1:17:12
5
Evelien van Duijnhoven
1:17:12
6
Desiree Enters
Oss
1:22:08
7
Evelijn van Oosterbosch
Oss
1:23:09
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellie van Zoggel
Oss '78
1:03:29
2
Jeanine van der Giessen
Heesch
1:09:39
3
Diane Wattel
Uden
1:10:36
4
Arianne van der Lee
Nistelrode
1:10:44
5
Christel Witsiers
1:14:34
6
Hanneke van der Doelen
Geffen
1:14:45
7
Brenda Zaal
Oss
1:15:02
8
Mary Oosterwijk
heesch
1:15:33
9
Mieke van Rosmalen
Uden
1:16:25
10
Sandra van der Sanden
Schijndel
1:16:59
11
Cindy van den Hurk
Heesch
1:17:11
12
Rinie Terhaard
Wijchen
1:17:13
13
Miranda de Groot
Oss '78
1:17:13
14
Gabi Roovers
De Keien
1:18:07
15
Mariëtte Deckers
Oss '78
1:18:32
16
Gemma van Casteren
Heesch
1:22:08
17
Susan Homminga
Oss '78
1:23:00
EST., ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Peters
Van Tilburg Mode & Sport
16:36
2
Jan van Doorn
Hotel Restaurant De Leygraaf
17:44
3
Peter Mijsberg
Hotel Restaurant De Leygraaf
18:05
4
Twan van Bakel
Van Bakel Elektro
18:52
5
Frans Hak
Hotel Restaurant De Leygraaf
19:01
6
Tawer Ikanubun
Van Tilburg Mode & Sport
19:50
7
Erik de Groot
Van Tilburg Mode & Sport
20:04
8
Tijn van Es
Van Tilburg Mode & Sport
20:42
9
Alwin van Erp
Van Bakel Elektro
21:01
10
Anthony van Bakel
Van Bakel Elektro
21:10
11
Alex Gijsbers
AV OSS Trainers
21:29
12
Bram van der Wielen
Van Tilburg Mode & Sport
21:30
13
Mark Hol
OOvB
22:01
14
Marco Leenders
AV OSS Trainers
23:03
15
Geert van der Lee
vd Lee Staalbouw IJzersterk
23:27
16
Fieke Kappers
vd Lee Staalbouw IJzersterk
23:39
17
Lotte van Deutekom
Van Tilburg Mode & Sport
23:57
18
Edwin Schoo
Van Tilburg Mode & Sport
24:15
19
Elke van Benthum
Van Tilburg Mode & Sport
24:24
20
Sebastiaan Geene
OOvB
24:33
21
Hans van Zuijlen
OOvB
25:04
22
Helen van den Broek
OOvB
25:05
23
Jos Pansier
AV OSS Trainers
25:11
24
Peter van Tilburg
Van Tilburg Mode & Sport
25:22
25
Esther van Opstal
Van Tilburg Mode & Sport
26:36
26
Herman Pouwels
Van Tilburg Mode & Sport
27:00
27
Erik Verkuijlen
OOvB
27:14
28
Anouk Coppens
Van Tilburg Mode & Sport
46:39
29
Maartje Kappers
vd Lee Staalbouw IJzersterk
46:56
J9-10, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
3:56
3:56
2
Stan van Thiel
Deursen
4:15
4:14
3
Thijmen de Groot
Nuland
4:38
4:37
4
Thijs Beek
Uden
5:11
5:10
M9-10, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Erp
Nistelrode
4:42
4:42
2
Hannah de Groot
Nuland
5:00
5:00
3
Yinte Verbruggen
Heeswijk-Dinther
5:29
5:29
4
Britt Griffioen
Uden
5:33
5:33
5
Quinty de Bekker
Uden
5:48
5:48
6
Judith van den Einden
Nistelrode
6:08
6:08
J7-8, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vin Opstal
Nistelrode
4:27
4:27
2
Niels Rietbergen
Heeswijk-Dinther
4:51
4:51
M7-8, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenna Wolf
Heesch
5:15
5:15
J11-1, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy van Wershoven
Veghel
4:00
4:00
2
Joost van Santvoort
Heeswijk-Dinther
5:57
5:56
M11-1, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
4:08
4:08
2
Gwen Opstal
Nistelrode
4:56
4:56
3
Rois Danen
Nistelrode
5:34
5:33
Uitslagen Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
04-10-2015 14:16