Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail - Utrechtse Heuvelrug

Doorn - Zondag 4 oktober 2015

MAN, DROMMEL - 8.88
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Doorn
34:07
34:04
2
Frank Heldoorn
Eiffel
36:23
36:21
3
Toine Egberts
Dynamics Outdoor
37:24
37:22
4
Edgar Schwandt
Oosterbeek
39:11
39:08
5
Bob Schennach
Amerongen
40:28
40:25
6
Wijnand Bavius
's-Gravenhage
40:49
40:47
7
Twan Baars
Eiffel
41:13
40:59
8
Rutger Bruinink
Elburg
41:54
41:51
9
Patrick Juijn
Bilthoven
42:02
41:56
10
Johan van der Heijden
Amsterdam
42:23
42:16
11
Niek Janssen
Eiffel
44:25
44:01
12
Jasper van Driel
's-Gravenhage
44:43
44:31
13
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:47
44:40
14
Santi Freixa Escudé
Eiffel
45:06
44:51
15
Nino Lopulalan
Eiffel
45:08
44:52
16
Pieter Bons
Utrecht
45:40
45:29
17
Ronald P. Stolk
Amsterdam
45:54
45:50
18
Edwin Deetman
Houten
45:56
45:30
19
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
46:08
46:05
20
Matthan de Boom
Leersum
46:22
46:15
21
Tijmen Benthem
ARNHEM
47:14
47:00
22
Floris Keizer
Utrecht
48:10
47:52
23
Deniz Eralp
Rotterdam
48:33
48:28
24
Willem-Jan Storm
Naaldwijk
48:47
48:32
25
Paul van Helvoort
Drunen
49:50
49:35
26
Misha Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
50:06
49:57
27
Erik Fröling
Eiffel
51:31
51:09
28
Ron van der Mispel
Cothen
52:09
52:03
29
Richard Verweij
Hilversum
52:36
52:24
30
Wilco Sikkema
Eiffel
52:41
52:18
31
Thomas van der Westen
Amersfoort
53:20
53:02
32
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
53:34
53:26
33
Harrie Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:50
53:37
34
Frank Janssen
Lisse
53:55
53:36
35
Wouter van der Linden
Drunen
54:28
54:11
36
Léon de Bruijn
Gennep
55:08
54:55
37
Erik van der Meij
Utrecht
55:12
54:47
38
Robbert Nijziel
Arnhem
55:14
55:09
39
D. v/d Snoek
Doorn
55:51
55:39
40
Edwin van Hoorn
Arnhem
56:02
55:42
41
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
56:27
55:58
42
Els Gies
Langbroek
57:04
56:58
43
Loek Landman
Amersfoort
57:44
57:31
44
Rob Almering
Arnhem
58:08
57:51
45
Sander Mulders
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:53
58:34
46
Niels Christiaans
Nijmegen
59:01
54:37
47
Peter de Vries
Amersfoort
59:41
59:23
48
Martijn Wijker
Haarlem
59:56
59:44
49
Koen Wiegand
Culemborg
1:00:25
1:00:04
50
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:28
1:00:16
51
Rob van Overbeek
Eiffel
1:00:32
1:00:11
52
Joeri Messelink
Wageningen
1:02:40
58:16
53
Armand Steens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:01
1:02:49
54
Joris van Lieshout
Amstelveen
1:13:19
1:12:53
VROUW, DROMMEL - 8.88
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmelie Westerhoff
Doorn
46:55
46:50
2
Laurence Maes
Utrecht
47:53
47:49
3
Judith Eitjes
Waddinxveen
48:50
48:46
4
Jojanneke Piek
Utrecht
48:57
48:53
5
Dorien vach
Utrecht
48:57
48:53
6
Simone van Beek
Rijswijk (Z-H)
49:51
49:36
7
Daphne Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
50:02
50:02
8
Katrien Asselman
Amsterdam
50:19
50:14
9
Sietske Boers
Utrecht
50:48
50:42
10
Ingrid Versteeg
Rosmalen
52:05
52:02
11
Nienke Esselink
Arnhem
52:15
52:01
12
Mirjam Huistra
Rhenen
52:18
52:09
13
Marjan van den Dool
Eiffel
53:02
52:47
14
Alexandra Lingen
Schoonhoven
53:19
53:06
15
Danielle van Weely
Krommenie
53:34
53:26
16
Karin van Gemeren
Boskoop
53:37
53:32
17
Monique Clemenkowff
Rhenen
53:44
53:35
18
Carlijn Heerikhuisen
Utrecht
54:14
53:55
19
Lianne Klijn
Eiffel
54:31
54:11
20
Esther van Olderen
Eiffel
54:43
54:29
21
Monique Baan
Schoonhoven
54:52
54:38
22
Ingrid Punt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:57
54:47
23
Coosje Pennink
Uithoorn
55:15
55:05
24
Esther van der Linde
Arnhem
55:45
55:27
25
Brigit Weterings
Rotterdam
55:50
55:43
26
Mira van der Vis
Rotterdam
55:51
55:46
27
Suzan Noordman
Overloon
56:22
56:09
28
Willemien Juijn
Bilthoven
56:30
56:17
29
Marianne Meerman
Enschede
57:06
56:51
30
Anke Heesakker
Eiffel
57:26
57:20
31
Madelon Kempen
Utrecht
58:15
58:09
32
Diane Barkey
Eiffel
58:20
58:01
33
Irene Smeele
Eiffel
58:23
58:03
34
Bergitt Ravenshorst
Eiffel
58:33
58:15
35
Annemarie de Vries
's-Gravenhage
58:39
58:28
36
Monique Hogervorst
Wateringen
59:17
59:04
37
Tanja Sanders
Utrecht
1:00:11
1:00:02
38
Elske Mouw
Eiffel
1:00:23
1:00:08
39
Monique Noomen-Greve
Eiffel
1:00:29
1:00:14
40
Karen Hofland
Culemborg
1:00:34
1:00:12
41
Alissa Nijborg
Eiffel
1:00:37
1:00:21
42
Karin Holscher
Joure
1:00:42
1:00:23
43
Drusilla Peres-Labourdett
Maarssen
1:00:59
1:00:48
44
Pauline Zwaan
Uithoorn
1:01:01
1:00:45
45
Bianca Maltha-Enter
Purmerend
1:01:11
1:00:55
46
Gwenda Engels
Amsterdam
1:01:20
1:00:57
47
Geraldien von Frijtag
Nederhorst den Berg
1:01:36
1:01:26
48
Anne Broekman
Eiffel
1:02:01
1:01:38
49
Kim Messelink
Nijmegen
1:02:45
58:21
50
Jolanda Reede
Amerongen
1:02:48
1:02:31
51
Brigitta van Huët
Nieuw-Vennep
1:02:53
1:02:44
52
Inge Smit
Utrecht
1:02:59
1:02:39
53
Anne Koenraadt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:01
1:02:48
54
Lisanne Barnhoorn
Eiffel
1:03:40
1:03:24
55
Ingrid Luijkx
Bennekom
1:04:34
1:04:13
56
Willemiek Pfaff
Eiffel
1:05:11
1:04:49
57
Esther van der Eerden
Eiffel
1:05:19
1:04:56
58
Charlotte Hayden
Hoofddorp
1:06:10
1:06:01
59
Liesbeth de Ruiter
Utrecht
1:06:26
1:06:01
60
Heleen Grootendorst
Utrecht
1:07:56
1:07:32
61
Eline bomhof
IJsselstein Ut
1:08:25
1:08:10
62
Mendy van Veen
Arnhem
1:08:26
1:08:08
63
Sylvia Arends
Eiffel
1:10:21
1:09:59
64
Annemiek Langius
Almere
1:12:18
1:11:56
65
Cindy van Lieshout Eman
Amstelveen
1:13:19
1:12:53
66
Wendy van Erp
Almere
1:18:22
1:17:59
67
Natacha Moor
Maarssen
1:27:38
1:27:27
MAN, LUCIFER - 16.66
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Dassen
Utrecht
1:06:02
1:06:00
2
Patrick Baars
Amsterdam
1:07:45
1:07:43
3
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:09:12
1:09:09
4
Jan van Capelleveen
Renswoude
1:09:47
2:09:25
5
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:27
1:11:24
6
Joost Kutsch Lojenga
The A(s) Team
1:12:37
1:12:34
7
Thomas Kruis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:40
1:16:33
8
Jeroen van Dongen
Woerden
1:17:16
1:17:10
9
Rikkert van Assouw
Haarlem
1:17:23
1:16:53
10
Niels van Arkel
Hilversum
1:17:37
1:17:31
11
Casper Schipper
's-Gravenhage
1:17:41
1:17:25
12
Rutger Beekman
Amsterdam
1:17:42
1:17:19
13
Casper de Vries
Zaandam
1:17:59
1:17:55
14
Jan van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:26
1:18:03
15
Patrick van Bladel
Amersfoort
1:18:33
1:18:31
16
Jan-Ernst Sandifort
Utrecht
1:18:35
1:18:30
17
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:18:41
1:18:34
18
Edwin van der Scheer
Amsterdam
1:18:49
1:18:45
19
Rien van de Kraats
Rhenen
1:18:52
1:18:41
20
Freek van den Wildenberg
Utrecht
1:18:59
1:18:54
21
Giedo Lintsen
Amsterdam
1:19:47
1:19:36
22
Justin Klein
Gorinchem
1:19:50
1:19:41
23
Martijn Vermaat
Amsterdam
1:19:55
1:19:38
24
Dennis van den Bosch
WiiT
1:19:56
1:19:49
25
Henk van Pelt
Woerden
1:20:27
1:20:24
26
Rob Velden
Zondagmorgen Trail
1:20:33
1:20:26
27
Mark Jongeneelen
Someren
1:20:55
1:20:25
28
Harmen Wielens
Haarlem
1:21:10
1:21:04
29
Pieter van As
The A(s) Team
1:21:17
1:21:12
30
Bart van der Ploeg
's-Gravenhage
1:21:36
1:21:27
31
Tjibbe Westerterp
Nijmegen
1:22:01
1:21:57
32
Gerard van Rijn
Bweeg
1:22:16
1:22:08
33
Loek Overes
Eindhoven
1:22:22
1:21:53
34
Youri Rietveld
Utrecht
1:22:27
1:22:15
35
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
1:22:31
1:22:11
36
Wim Schleicher
Rotterdam
1:22:35
1:22:31
37
Bart Husslage
Loon op Zand
1:22:55
1:22:51
38
Jochem Kuiper
Utrecht
1:22:55
1:22:46
39
Rick de Graaff
Leidschendam
1:23:06
1:22:52
40
Robert van Walsem
Utrecht
1:23:13
1:22:40
41
Martijn de Hond
Vlissingen
1:23:17
1:23:10
42
Roeland Kloosterman
Amsterdam
1:23:28
1:22:54
43
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
1:24:02
1:24:00
44
Stefan Hoogvliet
Utrecht
1:24:04
1:23:18
45
Eduardo Pascual
's-Gravenhage
1:24:25
1:24:14
46
Ton Hereijgers
's-Gravenzande
1:24:26
1:24:16
47
Marco Verschoor
Leersum
1:24:27
1:23:56
48
Ron Meulenberg
Leersum
1:24:27
1:23:56
49
Vincent van der Heijden
Doorn
1:24:51
1:24:36
50
Arthur Kuijper
Hoofddorp
1:25:19
1:24:52
51
Jesus Goya
's-Gravenhage
1:25:36
1:25:24
52
Wim Janssen
Amsterdam
1:25:38
1:25:38
53
Koen Akkermans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:40
1:25:11
54
Michiel Mast
Rotterdam
1:25:45
1:25:37
55
Rob van Spronsen
Oegstgeest
1:25:52
1:25:20
56
Nick Palapessy
Eiffel
1:25:55
1:25:22
57
Adwin Rutgers
Keeken
1:25:59
1:25:45
58
Bert Daamen
Maassluis
1:26:07
1:25:59
59
Nicolas Bertrand
Haarlem
1:26:24
1:26:11
60
Jan van der Zandt
Druten
1:26:35
1:26:16
61
Roel Arents
Soest
1:26:39
1:25:56
62
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
1:26:40
1:26:37
63
Jarno van Maanen
Arnhem
1:26:40
1:26:27
64
Rob Joustra
Noordwijk Zh
1:26:53
1:26:51
65
David Westdorp
Almere
1:27:03
1:26:59
66
Ron Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
1:27:17
1:26:57
67
Niels de Sonnaville
Amersfoort
1:27:18
1:26:43
68
Wernher van der Hoek
Maassluis
1:27:20
1:27:13
69
Stef Verhagen
Bergambacht
1:27:37
1:27:00
70
Rijk Willemsen
Honselersdijk
1:27:42
1:27:32
71
Kars van Eijsden
Utrecht
1:27:46
1:27:37
72
Alfred Borgen
Maarn
1:27:50
1:27:47
73
Berno Vink
Leersum
1:27:53
1:27:32
74
Vincent van Beest
Amsterdam
1:27:54
1:27:29
75
Boudewijn Maas
Utrecht
1:27:54
1:27:31
76
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
1:28:02
1:27:33
77
Willem Dijkstra
Hellevoetsluis
1:28:04
1:27:53
78
Michael Spruijt
Almere
1:28:06
1:27:54
79
Juan Miguel Birlanga
's-Gravenhage
1:28:09
1:27:56
80
Martijn Stalenhoef
Leiden
1:28:14
1:27:28
81
Simon van Arkel
Amsterdam
1:28:22
1:28:15
82
Maarten van den Bogaard
Doorn
1:28:24
1:28:18
83
Wim Wennekes
WiiT
1:28:38
1:28:05
84
Cyrille Moreux
Haarlem
1:28:54
1:28:41
85
Rob Tollenaar
Atos
1:28:59
1:28:38
86
Klaas Beekhuis
Leersum
1:29:09
1:28:37
87
Corné Bastiaansen
Hilversum
1:29:10
1:28:54
88
Henk Moerdijk
Purmerend
1:29:12
1:28:51
89
Joost Baars
Nijmegen
1:29:15
1:28:56
90
Bob De Ruijter
Nijmegen
1:29:18
1:28:56
91
Raimo Haverink
Vleuten
1:29:30
1:28:38
92
Jef Ruijtenbeek
Papendrecht
1:29:44
1:29:26
93
Reinder Holscher
Joure
1:29:46
1:29:32
94
Karel Smid
Utrecht
1:30:08
1:30:00
95
Marc Engelsma
Lelystad
1:30:11
1:29:55
96
Vincent Stott
Velp Gld
1:30:15
1:29:16
97
Eric Corstjens
Gennep
1:30:17
1:29:59
98
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
1:30:19
1:30:06
99
Bas Bilijam
Amsterdam
1:30:33
1:30:17
100
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:30:33
1:29:48
101
Raymond Mik
Hippolytushoef
1:30:36
1:30:00
102
Michiel Kroese
Lelystad
1:30:36
1:30:27
103
Robert van der Rijst
Maarn
1:30:37
1:30:30
104
Michel te Riele
Eiffel
1:30:43
1:30:09
105
Marcel Zuijdam
Den Haag
1:30:46
1:30:37
106
Maarten Pauwels
Leiden
1:30:47
1:30:21
107
Hendrik Wassink
Zeist
1:31:04
1:29:36
108
Marino Rodrigo
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:07
1:31:02
109
Ralph Spelthan
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:08
1:30:46
110
Dennis Biesma
Amsterdam
1:31:40
1:31:04
111
Koen Berger
Sunday Morning Devils
1:31:59
1:31:22
112
Joep Timmermans
Tilburg
1:32:02
1:31:41
113
Manuel Bussmann
Utrecht
1:32:13
1:31:43
114
Andries van As
The A(s) Team
1:32:24
1:32:07
115
Jurn Walstra
Zaandam
1:32:25
1:32:13
116
Bart de Visser
Eiffel
1:32:49
1:32:16
117
Martijn Wijnmaalen
Rotterdam
1:32:58
1:32:41
118
Bob van Nuland
Utrecht
1:33:04
1:32:57
119
Henk van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:33:11
1:32:58
120
Frank Hitman
Amsterdam
1:33:16
1:33:01
121
Stijn Verwaaijen
Lent
1:33:24
1:32:58
122
Robert Gieling
Utrecht
1:33:25
1:33:13
123
Hok Ming Liu
Rotterdam
1:33:38
1:32:51
124
Edwin Aerts
Tilburg
1:33:45
1:32:55
125
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
1:33:50
1:33:38
126
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
1:33:57
1:33:29
127
Marijn Willeboordse
WiiT
1:34:11
1:33:39
128
Patrick Verhoef
Utrecht
1:34:13
1:33:29
129
Wouter Weddepohl
De Bilt
1:34:21
1:34:04
130
Rob van Huët
Nieuw-Vennep
1:34:26
1:34:18
131
Gerard Bijlholt
Rosmalen
1:34:36
1:33:51
132
Michael Schilder
WiiT
1:34:40
1:34:06
133
Rogier van heeswijk
Utrecht
1:34:41
1:34:20
134
Cheryl Verboven
Utrecht
1:34:51
1:34:32
135
Anton Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
1:35:05
1:34:23
136
Tommy Tilborghs
Amsterdam
1:35:24
1:34:40
137
Robert Nujic
Amsterdam
1:35:24
1:34:48
138
Don O'Floinn
Utrecht
1:35:36
1:35:10
139
Chris Buitenwerf
Zeist
1:35:39
1:35:13
140
Edwin Berendsen
Leersum
1:35:43
1:35:10
141
Ruud van Tilburg
Westbeemster
1:35:45
1:35:16
142
Arie van der Voort
Leersum
1:35:51
1:35:12
143
Richard van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:55
1:35:01
144
René Dingemans
Eiffel
1:36:05
1:35:25
145
Mark Thys
The A(s) Team
1:36:12
1:35:56
146
Alexander Duyndam
Rotterdam
1:36:21
1:35:51
147
Bas Bruinsma
Amsterdam
1:36:36
1:35:55
148
Harry van der Mark
Lisse
1:36:47
1:36:28
149
Gert van Ziel
Langbroek
1:36:50
1:36:15
150
Frank Berghuis
Epe
1:36:54
1:36:08
151
Ariën Westmaas
Utrecht
1:36:58
1:36:40
152
Hans Bakhuizen
Emst
1:37:11
1:36:26
153
Chris Steenbergen
Zwolle
1:37:12
1:36:49
154
Ron smeels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:37:14
1:36:31
155
Jaime Roldan
's-Gravenhage
1:37:18
1:37:04
156
Martin Janssen
Duiven
1:37:35
1:37:00
157
Robbie Jansen
Wehl
1:37:41
1:37:10
158
Barry Boertje
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:37:57
1:37:41
159
Jaap Kuijters
Eiffel
1:38:18
1:37:39
160
John van Maastricht
Arnhem
1:38:34
1:37:41
161
Robbert van der Staaij
Eiffel
1:38:50
1:38:16
162
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
1:38:54
1:38:40
163
Martijn Schrover
Waalwijk
1:39:09
1:38:54
164
Berry van Leeuwen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:39:17
1:38:37
165
Jan Eisse de Haan
Zwolle
1:39:24
1:39:19
166
Samy Woliner
Alkmaar
1:40:01
1:39:09
167
Yoel Woliner
Nijmegen
1:40:01
1:39:10
168
Arjan de Groot
Leersum
1:40:03
1:39:28
169
Pascal van Erp
Almere
1:40:05
1:39:25
170
Jarl Zegers
Eiffel
1:40:16
1:39:44
171
Marco Verheul
Arnhem
1:41:35
1:40:57
172
Marco Schumm
Rotterdam
1:41:56
1:41:46
173
Charlie Lengkeek
Barneveld
1:41:56
1:41:47
174
Thomas Aalderink
Winterswijk
1:42:04
1:41:27
175
Joost Gräper
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:42:04
1:41:17
176
Erik Heemskerk
Rotterdam
1:42:49
1:42:38
177
Daan van der Meer
Zoetermeer
1:43:09
1:42:24
178
Ewald van Dullemen
Lelystad
1:43:23
1:42:57
179
Pieter Gräper
Zwolle
1:43:24
1:42:37
180
Ron de Jong
Leidschendam
1:44:21
1:43:52
181
Adriaan Jansen
Leiden
1:45:13
1:44:43
182
Ruud van Zijl
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:46
1:44:45
183
Robert van der Linden
Waalwijk
1:45:55
1:45:41
184
Jan Kroon
Wageningen
1:46:10
1:45:31
185
Robert Hattink
Amersfoort
1:46:20
1:45:34
186
Erik Blom
Spijkenisse
1:46:20
1:45:30
187
Pascal Willemsen
Leersum
1:46:54
1:46:15
188
Jos Molenaar
Kudelstaart
1:47:06
1:46:51
189
Ron van den Akker
Amsterdam
1:47:15
1:46:48
190
Maurice Biard
Zwijndrecht
1:47:16
1:46:53
191
Marco Vermaas
NatuurlijkSportief
1:47:16
1:46:53
192
Watze Nijdam
Luxwoude
1:47:21
1:47:05
193
Jeroen Steens
Rotterdam
1:47:47
1:47:25
194
Kevin van Niele
Monnickendam
1:48:28
1:48:09
195
Manuel Langius
Nijkerk Gld
1:48:33
1:47:56
196
Robert Schmitz
Delfgauw
1:48:54
1:48:06
197
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
1:49:17
1:48:58
198
Marco Matthijs
Leersum
1:49:51
1:49:11
199
Marko Buist
Arnhem
1:50:11
1:49:15
200
Henk Marsman
Hilversum
1:50:12
1:49:21
201
Leon Hooghart
Heerjansdam
1:50:17
1:49:33
202
Frank Groen
Brielle
1:50:48
1:50:00
203
Leo Mayer
Heiloo
1:51:26
1:51:10
204
Kees van t Hoog
Trollator
1:52:08
1:52:08
205
Remco van Hoof
Drunen
1:52:13
1:51:32
206
Johan Manting
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:18
1:51:29
207
Sally Salemink
Geldrop
1:52:21
1:51:48
208
Cornelis Gräper
Benthuizen
1:52:34
1:51:46
209
Wim Dekker
Rijssen
1:52:59
1:52:52
210
Marc Boon
Milllen
1:53:21
1:52:54
211
Paul Vorstermans
Buren
1:53:37
1:53:14
212
Sierd Jansen
Eiffel
1:53:52
1:53:20
213
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:53:55
1:53:27
214
Rob Markus
Lelystad
1:55:13
1:54:49
215
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:56:41
1:56:31
216
Juul Vorstermans
Almere
1:57:00
1:56:37
217
Rembert Brouwer
Vleuten
1:57:36
1:56:49
218
Jaap Brouwer
Arnhem
1:57:36
1:57:36
219
Frans van Kampenhout
Atos
1:57:43
1:56:41
220
Gerard Witteman
Oegstgeest
1:57:55
1:57:23
221
Wouter Sap
Almere
1:59:28
1:59:00
222
Jacco van Wakeren
Culemborg
2:01:49
2:01:05
223
Youri renes
Leersum
2:05:01
2:04:21
224
Peter Top
Zwijndrecht
2:17:54
2:17:11
225
Peter van de Kamp
Soest
2:18:17
2:17:28
VROUW, LUCIFER - 16.66
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
1:15:03
1:14:59
2
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
1:20:38
1:20:35
3
Marloes van Loon
Kaatsheuvel
1:21:11
1:21:06
4
Jeanet van Loon
Kaatsheuvel
1:21:35
1:21:29
5
Ingrid van Lubek
Hilversum
1:22:43
1:22:37
6
Janneke Kruyt
Utrecht
1:23:52
1:23:48
7
Bianca Koole
Amerongen
1:25:18
1:25:08
8
Tineke Woort
Utrecht
1:25:21
1:25:13
9
Marijn Ottenhof
's-Gravenhage
1:27:12
1:26:25
10
Gerda Smit
Zwijndrecht
1:27:33
1:26:52
11
Anne Hurkmans
Uithoorn
1:27:43
1:27:39
12
Merit Kutsch Lojenga
The A(s) Team
1:30:31
1:30:15
13
Janneke Welten
The A(s) Team
1:30:31
1:30:16
14
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
1:30:49
1:30:28
15
Kate Napier
Utrecht
1:31:44
1:30:52
16
Pauline van Norden
Schoonhoven
1:31:54
1:31:13
17
Corrie Kuindersma
Den Ilp
1:32:03
1:31:40
18
Christine Schellevis
Terborg
1:32:42
1:32:31
19
Ludka Vloemans
Leersum
1:32:47
1:32:43
20
Marleen van Es
Leersum
1:32:56
1:32:27
21
Bonny van Sighem
Utrecht
1:33:02
1:32:36
22
Annelies de Pagter
Utrecht
1:33:20
1:33:14
23
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:33:26
1:33:19
24
Heleen Schoonenberg
Utrecht
1:33:43
1:32:53
25
Maike Gieling
Utrecht
1:34:09
1:33:58
26
Lieneke Knuyt
Utrecht
1:34:33
1:33:43
27
Elke Berger
Rotterdam
1:34:39
1:34:34
28
Monique Mulders
Rotterdam
1:34:42
1:34:01
29
Sanne Wolf
Goch-Hommersum
1:35:07
1:34:50
30
Sija Speelman
Amsterdam
1:35:40
1:35:14
31
Petra van Gorcum
Sprang-Capelle
1:36:20
1:36:05
32
Maud Goussaire
Haarlem
1:36:22
1:35:44
33
Angélique Jacobs
Hout-Blerick
1:36:41
1:36:30
34
Janneke Huijssoon
Bweeg
1:37:04
1:36:56
35
Anne Floor Timan-Wenzel
Rhenen
1:37:07
1:36:40
36
Christel van den Eijnden
Amsterdam
1:37:24
1:36:55
37
Sandra Beltgens
Soest
1:37:40
1:37:14
38
Barbara Vermeij
Zeist
1:37:45
1:37:10
39
Mariëlle Mees
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:28
1:39:18
40
Sigrid Otto
Amsterdam
1:40:29
1:40:10
41
Nancy Mettes
Hoogland
1:40:38
1:39:55
42
Louise Verkade
Baarn
1:40:48
1:40:17
43
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:40:52
1:40:45
44
Jindra Bakker
's Gravenmoer
1:41:00
1:40:53
45
Gemmeke Verhagen
Bergambacht
1:41:27
1:40:46
46
Josée de Jong
Oegstgeest
1:41:32
1:41:03
47
GAC Bel Leegwater
Zeist
1:42:05
1:41:23
48
Saskia Ploeg
Amersfoort
1:42:35
1:41:52
49
Relinde Uppelschoten
Werkhoven
1:42:40
1:42:11
50
Carin Roest
Rotterdam
1:42:49
1:42:41
51
Ellen v. Dijk -v.d. Meule
Leersum
1:44:45
1:44:32
52
Ineke Dirkx
Arnhem
1:45:08
1:44:23
53
Hermien Bruin
Leiden
1:45:13
1:15:04
54
Mi-Sook van den Bosch
Amsterdam
1:45:15
1:44:57
55
Marieke W.
Piershil
1:45:34
1:45:17
56
Marleen Janson
Leiden
1:46:58
1:46:06
57
Kim Quaedvlieg
Millen
1:47:03
1:46:36
58
Marijke Kalkman
Rotterdam
1:47:04
1:46:36
59
Jacqueline van Beek
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:47:04
1:46:36
60
Marrigje Hartman
Bweeg
1:47:25
1:46:48
61
Maria Giol Llobet
Amsterdam
1:47:35
1:47:07
62
Loes Lang
Reeuwijk
1:47:47
1:47:24
63
Marjolijn Schalk
Zeist
1:47:52
1:47:13
64
Martijntje Holscher
Amersfoort
1:48:30
1:48:16
65
Ida Nissen
Amsterdam
1:48:50
1:48:27
66
Tanja Laging
Rotterdam
1:49:43
1:49:20
67
Josette Kempen
Utrecht
1:50:04
1:49:29
68
Lieke Kempen
's-Gravenhage
1:50:04
1:49:29
69
Jetske Lammers
Arnhem
1:50:08
1:49:13
70
Irene Degen
Utrecht
1:50:36
1:50:05
71
Gercoline Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
1:50:52
1:50:10
72
Marlies Bruggink
Eiffel
1:50:55
1:50:21
73
Wilma Schouten
Bilthoven
1:50:59
1:50:27
74
Claudia Rooimans
Brielle
1:51:03
1:50:14
75
Natasja Roozeboom
Amsterdam
1:51:30
1:50:38
76
Adèle Roelofs
Tilburg
1:52:12
1:51:54
77
Marjolein Gerdes
Leiden
1:52:18
1:51:30
78
Ivonne v Barneveld
Hoogland
1:52:19
1:51:36
79
Linda Zwagerman
Alkmaar
1:52:24
1:52:12
80
Merula Lunneker
Zeist
1:52:33
1:51:55
81
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
1:52:35
1:52:10
82
Rike de Groot
Zoeterwoude
1:52:41
1:52:13
83
Betty Salemink
Geldrop
1:53:26
1:52:52
84
Mirjam Wassink
Social Mile
1:53:35
1:52:57
85
Brenda Huberts
Huissen
1:53:44
1:53:05
86
Thea van Ginkel
Amersfoort
1:54:39
1:54:15
87
Ingrid Brouwer
Hoogland
1:54:40
1:54:16
88
Ilse huikeshoven
Hoogland
1:54:40
1:54:15
89
Ingrid Meuwsen
Hoogland
1:54:43
1:54:18
90
Henny Provilij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:54:55
1:54:14
91
Desiree haan
Beugen
1:57:45
1:57:34
92
Annet Super
Utrecht
1:57:51
1:57:04
93
Ibolya Moor
Almere
1:59:27
1:59:01
94
Marianne Roest
Rotterdam
2:00:14
2:00:04
95
Marian van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:01:29
2:00:47
96
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:01:29
2:00:46
97
Neel van Mourik
Ravenswoud
2:02:44
2:02:28
98
Yuana Dignum
Utrecht
2:02:44
2:02:30
99
Marjon van Eck
Veenendaal
2:03:03
2:02:20
100
Coosje van Bruggen
Rotterdam
2:03:14
2:02:56
101
Ina Heikoop
Schoonhoven
2:03:17
2:02:35
102
Diane Renes
Culemborg
2:05:18
2:04:30
103
Esther van Wakeren
Culemborg
2:05:18
2:04:30
104
Janneke Dickhout
Leeuwarden
2:07:33
2:06:54
105
Josien Kant
Amsterdam
2:07:47
2:07:31
106
Judith de Vos
Hoofddorp
2:12:42
2:12:02
107
Jeanette den Hoed
Zwijndrecht
2:17:54
2:17:11
MAN, MOENEN - 26.66
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
1:58:55
1:58:52
2
Rogier Wouters
Amsterdam
2:04:01
2:03:58
3
Stephan Stam
Hoek van Holland
2:04:11
2:04:08
4
Christopher Baan
Utrecht
2:05:15
2:05:12
5
Maurits Appels
Tilburg
2:05:46
2:05:42
6
Sven van Munster
Enschede
2:06:16
2:06:14
7
Maarten Storm
Naaldwijk
2:06:25
2:06:24
8
Remco Wietsma
Zwolle
2:07:09
2:07:05
9
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
2:07:16
2:07:13
10
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:09:17
2:09:14
11
André Korpelshoek
Katwijk Zh
2:10:20
2:10:17
12
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
2:10:46
2:10:39
13
Peter Rietveld
Bemmel
2:11:15
2:11:12
14
Johan Moree
Dordrecht
2:11:31
2:11:17
15
Matthijn Ten Doeschot
Zwolle
2:12:36
2:12:29
16
Job van Iersel
Zwolle
2:12:52
2:12:45
17
Ton Cremers
Utrecht
2:13:44
2:13:39
18
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
2:13:46
2:13:26
19
Ruben Kok
Ulft
2:13:52
2:13:47
20
Cilvion van den heuvel
Maarn
2:14:26
2:14:20
21
Andre Meixner
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:14:50
2:14:48
22
Michiel van der Blij
Nieuw-Vennep
2:15:06
2:15:02
23
Bart van de Sande
Sint-Oedenrode
2:15:07
2:15:04
24
Frank van Westerop
Heerhugowaard
2:15:25
2:15:08
25
Frank Verharen
Zaltbommel
2:15:54
2:15:27
26
Paul Tulfer
Tilburg
2:16:33
2:16:29
27
Ramses Trogh
Amsterdam
2:17:35
2:17:06
28
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
2:17:55
2:17:50
29
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
2:17:57
2:17:41
30
Peter Kegel
Kamerik
2:18:33
2:18:27
31
Wilbert Wouters
Arnhem
2:18:51
2:18:47
32
Erwin van Zuidam
Amsterdam
2:19:22
2:19:14
33
Angelo Cara
Dalem
2:20:37
2:20:23
34
Dolf Albertz
Voorhout
2:20:42
2:20:37
35
Cees van Kemenade
De Meern
2:21:13
2:21:05
36
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
2:22:04
2:22:00
37
Henri jansen
Rhenen
2:22:19
2:22:02
38
Bart Stoffels
Bergen op Zoom
2:23:16
2:23:00
39
Bart Briedé
Woerden
2:23:19
2:23:13
40
Martijn van Veenendaal
IJsselstein Ut
2:23:42
2:23:21
41
Jeroen Bos
Oudewater
2:23:56
2:23:36
42
Niels Weertman
Utrecht
2:24:00
2:23:38
43
Roeland Reijenga
Best
2:24:45
2:24:39
44
Ger Roosenboom
Dynamics Outdoor
2:24:45
2:24:15
45
Wim Korving
Veenendaal
2:24:54
2:24:48
46
Arjen Schots
Wageningen
2:24:55
2:24:51
47
Alex Boshuizen
Beverwijk
2:24:58
2:24:40
48
Sander Boogmans
IJsselstein Ut
2:25:24
2:25:03
49
Kees Gruiters
Gorinchem
2:25:41
2:25:25
50
Frank de Bie
Maassluis
2:25:46
2:25:36
51
Vincent Coppejans
Amsterdam
2:25:54
2:25:26
52
Evert Driessen
Zeist
2:26:05
2:25:47
53
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
2:26:41
2:26:32
54
Charles Hendriks
Nijmegen
2:26:59
2:26:29
55
Jan Willem Nota
IJsselstein Ut
2:28:26
2:28:04
56
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
2:28:28
2:28:23
57
Peter Koreman
Utrecht
2:28:39
2:28:19
58
Ton Hurkmans
Uithoorn
2:28:44
2:28:39
59
Bob Haze
Zwolle
2:28:45
2:28:36
60
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
2:29:18
2:29:02
61
Edward Jacobs
Trollator
2:30:17
2:29:55
62
Theo Berkhof
Amerongen
2:31:00
2:30:41
63
Sjaak Kruiswijk
Trollator
2:32:32
2:32:20
64
Leo van Kemenade
Uden
2:32:45
2:32:37
65
Sander gorter
Utrecht
2:33:51
2:33:36
66
Marco IJzerman
Zoeterwoude
2:34:37
2:34:20
67
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
2:35:19
2:35:09
68
Bert Velkers
De Knipe
2:36:05
2:35:59
69
Paul Rockx
IJsselstein Ut
2:36:26
2:36:04
70
Bernard Westeneng
Utrecht
2:36:29
2:36:08
71
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
2:36:34
2:36:25
72
Erik van Kasteel
Amsterdam
2:37:07
2:36:38
73
Paul muller
Hoek van Holland
2:37:38
2:37:20
74
Alwin Dooijeweerd
Amsterdam
2:37:40
2:37:17
75
Jeroen Schaap
Pijnacker
2:37:42
2:37:23
76
Rene Laenen
Hoofddorp
2:38:52
2:38:45
77
Tommy Obst
#TVHKampioenen
2:38:57
2:38:26
78
Jos van Asselt
Maassluis
2:39:40
2:39:30
79
Maurice de Wilde
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:40:04
2:39:55
80
Manuel Ringe
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:41:11
2:40:49
81
Hans van Kleef
Sunday Morning Devils
2:41:21
1:40:46
82
Evert de Noten
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:41:50
2:41:48
83
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
2:42:20
2:42:10
84
Roy van Wezel
's-Hertogenbosch
2:42:49
2:42:40
85
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
2:43:46
2:43:24
86
Michel van lunteren
Leeuwarden
2:45:27
2:45:18
87
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
2:45:35
2:45:24
88
Bart Raijmakers
Valkenswaard
2:47:53
2:47:41
89
Pieter Aarts
Utrecht
2:47:55
2:47:45
90
Jordi Eilers
Veenendaal
2:48:11
2:47:57
91
Frank van Hulst
Cuijk
2:48:56
2:48:26
92
Sander de Graaf
Katwijk Zh
2:49:03
2:48:37
93
Jeffrey Luitjens
IJsselstein Ut
2:49:22
2:49:03
94
Kevin gozems
Leiden
2:52:49
2:52:37
95
Justin Beuker
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:52:58
2:52:46
96
Joël Marlet
Utrecht
2:53:18
2:52:55
97
Frenky Frenk
Rijswijk
2:53:19
2:52:56
98
Remko van Vugt
Culemborg
2:55:31
2:55:06
99
Derek Green
Rijswijk Zh
2:56:20
2:56:05
100
Dave Hogenboom
Zeist
2:59:50
2:59:39
101
Dik van der Stelt
Abbenes
3:02:39
3:02:15
102
Hugo van Vledder
IJsselstein Ut
3:05:51
3:05:23
103
Kees Smies
Rotterdam
3:06:08
3:05:54
104
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
3:06:23
3:05:57
105
Xander Soudant
De Meern
3:06:44
3:06:15
106
Mark klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
3:07:39
3:07:20
107
Rene Haver
Voorhout
3:09:06
3:08:40
108
Ed Hartman
Amsterdam
3:10:33
3:10:05
109
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
3:10:51
3:10:25
110
Vincent Janssen
Social Mile
3:13:33
3:13:07
111
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
3:16:43
3:16:24
112
Jean-Paul Snelders
Almere
3:19:07
3:18:54
113
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
3:31:50
3:31:32
114
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
3:45:50
3:45:21
115
Joop Vlieg
Oegstgeest
3:45:56
3:45:56
VROUW, MOENEN - 26.66
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Ophorst
Honselersdijk
2:09:53
2:09:44
2
Marjolein Menheere
Zaltbommel
2:12:17
2:11:51
3
Jolien van Hooff
Utrecht
2:12:43
2:12:37
4
Willy Risselada
Zwaag
2:13:22
2:13:13
5
Karin van der Giessen
Elst Ut
2:16:11
2:16:04
6
Nancy Gerritsen
Holten
2:18:01
2:17:51
7
Sabina Zanetta
's-Gravenhage
2:18:35
2:18:24
8
Acacia Falkena
Amersfoort
2:22:11
2:22:06
9
Dorien Tange
Amstelveen
2:22:56
2:22:49
10
Annemieke Rademaker
Amersfoort
2:23:22
2:23:12
11
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
2:25:27
2:25:14
12
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
2:25:53
2:25:28
13
Lotte Onland
Amsterdam
2:26:14
2:25:59
14
Jos schubert
Huissen
2:28:40
2:28:20
15
Bianca Dekker
Rijssen
2:33:19
2:33:13
16
Caroline van der Veldt
Haarlem
2:34:05
2:33:51
17
Petra Eigenraam
Almere
2:35:56
2:35:49
18
Ilse Janssen
Stokkum
2:38:08
2:38:00
19
Linda Welles
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:38:57
2:38:27
20
Judith Poot
Maassluis
2:39:40
2:39:30
21
Madeleen van Elsberg
Amsterdam
2:43:58
2:43:32
22
Manoes Groot
Hoofddorp
2:45:19
2:45:04
23
Willemijn Boskma
Utrecht
2:49:17
2:49:05
24
Marije Bekke
Bilthoven
2:49:47
2:49:23
25
Julitta Boschman
Amstelveen
2:53:00
2:52:37
26
Kim Boerakker
Ulft
2:53:23
2:53:14
27
Diane Hogenboom
Zeist
2:59:50
2:59:39
28
Sandra Reulink
Boxmeer
3:05:38
3:05:23
29
Saskia Warmer
Rotterdam
3:06:08
3:05:55
30
Heidi Ketelaars
Voorschoten
3:06:19
3:06:01
31
Caroline Haver
Voorhout
3:07:13
3:06:49
32
Fleur Marquenie
Haren Gn
3:07:40
3:07:25
33
Jeannette Krabshuis
Zwolle
3:07:40
3:07:25
34
Astrid van der Spoel
Amersfoort
3:07:53
3:07:35
35
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
3:07:53
3:07:35
36
Annelies Schellinger
Utrecht
3:07:57
3:07:32
37
Janine Does
Heerenveen
3:08:25
3:08:19
38
Irene Ris
Zoeterwoude
3:09:16
3:08:59
39
Anke Arts
Warnsveld
3:11:49
3:11:38
40
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
3:13:48
3:13:40
41
Monique Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
3:14:27
3:14:07
42
Mariette Wiemer
Bilthoven
3:29:09
3:28:38
43
Pauline de Wit
Drunen
3:29:50
3:29:37
44
Annie de Pauw
Drunen
3:29:50
3:29:37
45
Joke van Marion
Rotterdam
3:38:12
3:37:57
46
Coy Uijleman
Almere
3:39:02
3:38:50
47
Alma Schaafstal
Amerongen
3:39:35
3:39:22
48
Birgit Gijzenij
Oegstgeest
3:45:56
3:45:32
49
Lisette van Velzen
Utrecht
3:46:57
3:46:27
MAN, HELSE - 36.66
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry de boer
Noorden
2:48:10
2:48:07
2
Ferry Engel
Alkmaar
2:58:27
2:58:24
3
Richard van der Klis
Boskoop
3:02:01
3:01:50
4
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
3:03:02
3:02:58
5
Danny Huisman
Utrecht
3:06:20
3:06:08
6
Patrick Kaemingk
Aalten
3:07:22
3:07:14
7
Roy Plomp
Utrecht
3:10:21
3:10:07
8
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:11:07
3:11:00
9
Hans Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:13:17
3:13:08
10
Walter Marsille
Dynamics Outdoor
3:15:00
3:14:55
11
Bas de Kruyff
Houten
3:16:09
3:16:01
12
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
3:16:53
3:16:47
13
Rick Driessen
Amsterdam
3:19:25
3:19:22
14
Wiebe van Eijsden
Amsterdam
3:20:00
3:19:56
15
Daan Gutierrez
's-Hertogenbosch
3:20:26
3:20:16
16
Alex Nieuwenhuijzen
Rozenburg Zh
3:21:39
3:21:34
17
Rob Smit
Vlaardingen
3:22:28
3:22:23
18
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
3:22:40
3:22:29
19
Andre Hertog
Moordrecht
3:22:59
3:22:52
20
Arno Kemner
Amsterdam
3:23:34
3:23:26
21
Arno Roos
Gouda
3:24:26
3:24:20
22
Paul van Stapele
Rotterdam
3:25:28
3:25:16
23
René Middag
Bussum
3:26:36
3:26:31
24
Timo Schraa
St.-Annaparochie
3:27:24
3:27:15
25
Marco Poot
Maassluis
3:27:53
3:27:48
26
Peter Brandt
Grave
3:28:58
3:28:50
27
Jeroen Kuyper
Purmerend
3:29:29
3:29:24
28
Marlon Voorn
's-Gravenhage
3:30:19
3:30:13
29
Arjen Pas
Utrecht
3:31:51
3:31:44
30
Hans Dickhout
Nijmegen
3:32:13
3:32:03
31
Jonno McKeith
Utrecht
3:34:11
3:33:55
32
Pim Langenberg
Nijmegen
3:35:09
3:35:02
33
Niels Kunzel
Soest
3:37:31
3:37:20
34
Mark Gordijn
Nootdorp
3:37:39
3:37:29
35
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
3:40:19
3:40:08
36
Michel Nieswaag
Uitgeest
3:42:43
3:42:34
37
Benedikt van Gemert
Nijmegen
3:42:45
3:42:32
38
Glenn Buitenhuis
Wormerveer
3:42:50
3:42:40
39
Haile GebrseBassie
De Bilt
3:49:06
3:49:06
40
Jeroen du Mortier
Vlaardingen
3:49:54
3:49:36
41
Erik Kremer
Vlaardingen
3:49:54
3:49:37
42
Koen du Mortier
Vlaardingen
3:49:54
3:49:36
43
Dennis Antis
Vlaardingen
3:49:54
3:49:35
44
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
3:50:30
3:50:16
45
Mario Reibestein
's-Gravenhage
3:54:49
3:54:41
46
Rob Kuiper
Sunday Morning Devils
3:56:04
3:55:54
47
Ron de Boer
Amerongen
3:58:16
3:58:08
48
René Schouten
Woerden
3:58:50
3:58:42
49
Marc Stephan
IJsselstein Ut
4:00:28
4:00:19
50
Keith McCrae
Utrecht
4:01:13
4:00:58
51
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
4:04:16
4:04:05
52
Dirk de groot
Rotterdam
4:07:11
4:06:58
53
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
4:08:50
4:08:36
54
Erik Haartmans
Eindhoven
4:10:56
4:10:47
55
Remco van der Laan
Huizen
4:28:39
4:28:29
56
Foppe Slotegraaf
Leeuwarden
4:35:04
4:34:52
VROUW, HELSE - 36.66
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Nijmegen
3:02:07
3:02:03
2
Petra Bilthof
Ooij
3:03:08
3:03:04
3
Melanie Spruyt
's-Hertogenbosch
3:10:28
3:10:25
4
Bianca Bierbooms
Oegstgeest
3:27:16
3:27:11
5
Jolanda van Velzen
Honselersdijk
4:06:25
4:06:17
6
Frouwkje Herder
Ravenswoud
4:15:11
4:15:07
7
Ingrid Achterberg
Leidschendam
4:28:39
4:28:33
8
Sharon Boyle
Amsterdam
4:32:07
4:31:54
9
Jenet Donker
Meppel
4:35:05
4:34:52
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
http://devilstrail.nl/utrechtse-heuvelrug/ - www.uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-10-2015 18:01