Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 4 oktober 2015

MAN, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon van Vuuren
6:11
6:09
2
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
6:13
6:13
3
Tom Janssen
Heemskerk
6:15
6:14
4
Valentijn Peek
Stitswerd
6:34
7:27
5
Ouke Dercksen
Rhenen
6:34
6:33
6
Luca Westen
Beverwijk
6:36
6:33
7
Bram Braak
Beverwijk
6:37
6:34
8
Tristan Tijsen
Uitgeest
6:43
6:41
9
Jayden Talman
Heemskerk
6:49
6:48
10
Mik Commandeur
Beverwijk
6:51
6:49
11
Kas Commandeur
Beverwijk
6:54
6:54
12
Rens Denneman
Heemskerk
6:56
6:55
13
Raphael oortwijn
Beverwijk
6:59
6:56
14
Yoeri Lammers
Beverwijk
7:06
7:04
15
Milan Lammers
Beverwijk
7:09
7:07
16
Wouter Betjes
Beverwijk
7:12
7:09
17
Sam van Ooijen
Heemskerk
7:20
7:17
18
Giovanni Meijer
Hoofddorp
7:55
7:52
19
Pim Braak
Beverwijk
8:25
8:22
20
Joe Waasdorp
Heemskerk
9:00
8:58
21
Dinand de Groot
Beverwijk
9:08
9:04
22
Juninho Meijer
Hoofddorp
9:12
9:09
23
Quinten Hoek
Wijk aan Zee
9:38
9:37
24
Dennis Slager
Assendelft
10:45
10:42
25
Pelle Wiersema
Monnickendam
11:18
11:13
26
Luca de Graaf
Beverwijk
11:46
11:42
27
Tobias de Graaf
Beverwijk
12:42
12:37
28
Julius Peek
14:50
14:45
VROUW, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoë Lammertink
Heemskerk
6:11
6:10
2
Jet Commandeur
Beverwijk
6:58
6:58
3
Lisa Molenaar
Heemskerk
7:20
7:17
4
Amber Goeman
Wijk aan Zee
8:13
8:10
5
Tjitske Koppes
Heiloo
8:15
8:12
6
Anne Kuijer
Beverwijk
8:22
8:21
7
Quirine Koppes
Heiloo
8:31
8:29
8
Eveline Krom
Heemskerk
8:41
8:39
9
Anne Koppes
Heiloo
9:11
9:09
10
Rocy Duijker
Beverwijk
10:49
10:49
11
Maartje zwartjes
Beverwijk
11:16
11:13
12
Renske Krom
Heemskerk
11:43
11:40
13
Marise Krom
Heemskerk
12:25
12:21
MAN, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Silas de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
12:08
12:07
2
Piet van Vuuren
12:17
12:17
3
Xippe Honig
Amstelveen
13:20
13:19
4
Twan Denneman
Heemskerk
13:23
13:21
5
Yuki Honig
Amstelveen
13:37
13:36
6
Lars van den Heuvel
Barendrecht
14:07
14:04
7
Kasper Dercksen
Rhenen
14:09
14:07
8
Richard Röling
Heemskerk
17:35
17:35
9
Sil Derogee
Wijk aan Zee
18:16
18:14
10
Luuk vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
18:18
18:15
11
Elian Schenk
19:08
19:06
12
Nick Legius
Wijk aan Zee
19:57
19:55
13
Bas Voogt
Beverwijk
19:59
19:56
14
Stijn Dekker
Beverwijk
20:03
20:01
VROUW, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Melissa Röling
Heemskerk
13:43
13:43
2
Michelle Hoek
Wijk aan Zee
17:40
17:38
3
Julia Schellevis
Wijk aan Zee
17:50
17:48
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Remijn
Heemskerk
20:15
20:12
2
Jeffrey stuyt
Wijdewormer
23:14
23:13
3
Stefan Oud
Heemskerk
23:32
23:29
4
Jelco Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
24:09
24:08
5
Arjen Bank
Heemskerk
25:20
25:18
6
John van Vliet
Santpoort-Noord
26:56
26:54
7
Jeroen Bottema
Vijfhuizen
27:00
26:53
8
Lucas Valk
Beverwijk
28:33
28:32
9
Zino Goudkuil
29:40
29:38
10
Mark de Goede
Heemskerk
33:38
33:34
11
Frans Le Fevre
Santpoort-Zuid
34:34
34:29
12
Thomas Hartog
Beverwijk
34:52
34:47
13
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
36:06
36:01
14
Ron Oegema
Beverwijk
36:08
36:05
15
Dirk Smink
Wijk aan Zee
37:21
37:14
16
Jan Bakker
Ijmuiden
37:34
37:29
17
Yoran van der Steeg
Beverwijk
37:45
37:39
18
Joeri Groenhof
Wijk aan Zee
38:17
38:09
19
Nico vd Zwan
Santpoort-Noord
38:32
38:29
20
Wolter Snoek
Beverwijk
46:03
45:56
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leila van der Pal
Leiderdorp
24:00
23:58
2
Luna de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
24:41
24:39
3
Mariska Poel
Heemskerk
30:03
30:02
4
Annemarie van Rookhuizen
Beverwijk
30:35
30:31
5
Roos Valk
Beverwijk
31:35
31:32
6
Danitsja de Goede
Heemskerk
33:38
33:34
7
Gerda Lakeman
Heemskerk
33:40
33:36
8
Fransje Heijnen
Beverwijk
33:47
33:43
9
Renate Heijnen
Beverwijk
33:48
33:43
10
Robin Schellevis
Wijk aan Zee
34:42
34:42
11
Rosanne langeveld
Beverwijk
34:52
34:48
12
Barbara Versluis
Badhoevedorp
34:56
34:47
13
Marieke Pronk
Akersloot
35:44
35:36
14
Nadine van de Reep
Haarlem
36:26
36:18
15
Janneke Kocx
Beverwijk
36:52
36:47
16
Laura Pronk
Tuitjenhorn
37:07
36:59
17
Masja Slootweg
Haarlem
37:22
37:16
18
Stephanie van Aken
Beverwijk
37:23
37:17
19
Suzanne de Koning
Velsen-Noord
37:40
37:34
20
Mischa Hartsinck
Beverwijk
38:08
38:05
21
Shannon van der Plas
Haarlem
38:09
38:02
22
Ingeborg Groenhof
Haarlem
39:09
39:00
23
Hannemieke van der Lei
Diemen
39:17
39:14
24
Lieneke wolthuis
Assendelft
39:27
39:19
25
Ilse van gemerrt
IJmuiden
39:27
39:18
26
Manon kok
Wormer
39:28
39:19
27
Sandra van Luijk
Beverwijk
39:36
39:29
28
Sabine Koppe
Beverwijk
40:12
40:04
29
Marloes Iskes
Assendelft
40:23
40:15
30
Carolien Roozendaal
Assendelft
40:24
40:16
31
Rosa de Smit
Heemskerk
40:26
40:22
32
Esther Schoone
Beverwijk
40:28
40:23
33
Evelien Scholsberg
Beverwijk
40:28
40:24
34
Cynthia Poen
Heemskerk
40:30
40:23
35
Chantal Beers-Zonneveld
Beverwijk
40:30
40:24
36
Esther Belser
Purmerend
41:22
41:12
37
Nienke Wiersema
Monnickendam
41:29
41:25
38
Anna Koerts-Snoek
Heemskerk
46:04
45:56
39
Alessandra oortwijn
Beverwijk
46:58
46:55
40
Joyce oegema
Beverwijk
55:13
55:10
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Niesten
Beverwijk
37:27
37:26
2
Jaap Velserboer
Assendelft
44:35
44:34
3
Walter Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
44:49
44:48
4
Richard Tiemeijer
Beverwijk
45:10
45:09
5
Bob Molenkamp
IJmuiden
49:15
49:04
6
Antonio van den Heuvel
Barendrecht
49:25
49:18
7
Johan Denneman
Heemskerk
49:41
49:38
8
Dick van Winsum
Heerhugowaard
49:46
49:31
9
Gerard Niesten
Beverwijk
49:48
49:43
10
Egbert Lips
Heemskerk
50:13
49:29
11
Manuel Mertens
Almere
50:36
50:30
12
Eric van Tunen
Heemskerk
50:41
50:06
13
R.M. Verdugo
Zwaag
50:43
50:34
14
Rene Goeman
Wijk aan Zee
51:07
51:01
15
Alex Slief
Beverwijk
51:11
50:40
16
Joren Lier
Amsterdam
51:15
50:59
17
Paul Bellina
Haarlem
51:47
51:27
18
René Heijnen
Beverwijk
51:47
51:46
19
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
51:51
51:46
20
Hans den Hollander
Amstelveen
52:03
51:16
21
Doron Nethe
Heemstede
52:08
51:59
22
Jelle Nieuwland
Beverwijk
52:45
52:03
23
Mark Hattink
Beverwijk
52:46
52:12
24
Erik Ruiter
Venhuizen
53:07
52:40
25
R. Voorneveld
Hoofddorp
53:08
53:00
26
Richard Hes
Heerhugowaard
53:14
53:06
27
Paul Stam
Beverwijk
53:34
53:23
28
David Stolwijk
Amsterdam
53:49
53:33
29
Edwin van den Haak
Heemskerk
54:06
53:47
30
Charles Callenbach
Leiderdorp
54:15
53:50
31
Willem Bank
Heemskerk
54:20
53:48
32
Remco Zwart
Heemskerk
54:24
53:52
33
Michael van Oordt
Beverwijk
54:49
54:48
34
Dennis van Wonderen
Amsterdam
54:55
54:04
35
Kees Vrolijk
Heemskerk
55:18
55:16
36
Jeroen Brandsma
Leeuwarden
55:23
55:07
37
Gerard Nakken
Wijk aan Zee
55:38
55:33
38
Wim Revers
Castricum
55:55
55:47
39
Hans Ruurda
Zandvoort
56:02
55:50
40
Rene seijsener
Heemskerk
56:03
55:57
41
Harrie Verduin
Heemskerk
56:09
56:08
42
Paul Hopman
Heiloo
56:31
56:30
43
Eero van Woersem
Monnickendam
56:35
56:24
44
Henk Strijker
IJmuiden
56:49
56:35
45
Toni Valls kloosterman
Heemskerk
56:50
56:25
46
Ab Veldhuijs
Heemskerk
56:59
56:23
47
Jaron Smit
Heemstede
57:07
56:29
48
Cees prins
Krommenie
57:08
56:37
49
Maurice Wokke
Oudorp
57:11
56:47
50
Kees Wiersema
Monnickendam
57:37
57:32
51
Enno Lokkerbol
Heerhugowaard
57:41
57:18
52
Jef van der Veen
Beverwijk
58:01
57:56
53
Mark Broeders
Amsterdam
58:07
58:02
54
Erik Raspoort
Beverwijk
58:18
58:02
55
Roel van Noort
Uitgeest
58:18
57:50
56
Boris van Hoek
Amsterdam
58:44
58:37
57
Eddo Laarhuis
Castricum
58:50
58:10
58
Manus Borst
Limmen
58:52
58:17
59
Bart Ouwehand
Heemstede
58:56
58:17
60
Remy Kemner
Leiden
58:57
58:28
61
Erik van Eijgen
Almere
59:02
58:42
62
Leon Schelvis
Heemskerk
59:04
58:32
63
Elco Slager
Assendelft
59:08
58:35
64
Wim Glas
Heemstede
59:21
59:02
65
Gerard Jasperse
Heemskerk
59:28
58:45
66
Maurits Burger
Beverwijk
59:37
59:13
67
Erik Markerink
Heemskerk
59:37
59:29
68
Rene Meijer
Beverwijk
59:45
59:18
69
Johan Wullink
Velser Noord
1:00:02
59:17
70
Dennis Loogman
Velserbroek
1:00:03
59:53
71
Marco Groot
Heemskerk
1:00:05
59:35
72
Gé Sinnige
Heemskerk
1:00:14
59:36
73
Alex Schijffelen
Beverwijk
1:00:15
59:44
74
Rob Voogt
Beverwijk
1:00:18
59:54
75
Ben Gaarthuis
Limmen
1:00:32
59:55
76
Arno Hiemstra
Uitgeest
1:00:51
1:00:21
77
Larry Wolterbeek
Beverwijk
1:00:56
1:00:11
78
Rene Welboren
Uitgeest
1:01:00
1:00:30
79
Ben Tromp
Heemskerk
1:01:01
1:00:33
80
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
1:01:05
1:00:40
81
Maarten Ouwehand
Heemstede
1:01:08
1:00:26
82
Marino Agus
Beverwijk
1:01:11
1:00:41
83
Àndre Leering
Beverwijk
1:01:44
1:00:49
84
Kees Wolken
Velsen-Noord
1:01:50
1:01:21
85
Peter Beentjes
Castricum
1:01:54
1:01:34
86
Nico van Kessel
Heemekerk
1:02:07
1:01:49
87
Matthijs Matze
Leiderdorp
1:02:27
1:02:14
88
Constantijn Callenbach
Leiderdorp
1:02:28
1:02:16
89
Jeroen Arp
Purmerend
1:04:03
1:03:18
90
Marc Arp
Heemskerk
1:04:04
1:03:17
91
Jos Nederpel
Castricum
1:04:28
1:03:40
92
Theo ruys
Uitgeest
1:04:36
1:04:06
93
Frans Glorie
Heemskerk
1:04:37
1:04:03
94
Frans Heine
Wijk aan Zee
1:04:41
1:04:03
95
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
1:04:57
1:04:31
96
Maarten van Rijn
Haarlem
1:05:16
1:04:47
97
Herman Schoone
Beverwijk
1:05:31
1:05:00
98
Arie Koeman
Heemskerk
1:05:38
1:05:03
99
Cees J. de Lange
Beverwijk
1:06:03
1:05:22
100
Mark de Boer
Beverwijk
1:06:05
1:06:05
101
Dennis Eldering
Beverwijk
1:06:07
1:05:44
102
Martijn Leegwater
Heemskerk
1:07:04
1:07:03
103
Harold Jacobs
Beverwijk
1:07:07
1:07:00
104
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:07:26
1:06:50
105
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
1:07:27
1:07:09
106
Ronald van Leeuwen
Beverwijk
1:07:34
1:07:12
107
Jan Veger
Beverwijk
1:09:15
1:08:32
108
Luuk de Klijn
Amsterdam
1:09:29
1:08:36
109
Menno de Roos
Heemskerk
1:10:16
1:09:31
110
Ron Prins
Beverwijk
1:10:17
1:09:29
111
Frits Zoetmulder
Heemskerk
1:10:25
1:10:01
112
Jeroen Klein
Heemskerk
1:10:33
1:09:47
113
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:10:44
1:10:32
114
Marchel Toornvliet
Beverwijk
1:11:50
1:11:12
115
Hasib Jaihun
Beverwijk
1:11:53
1:11:10
116
Wilfred Dijkstra
Landsmeer
1:12:18
1:11:29
117
Harry Verduin
Uitgeest
1:13:46
1:13:13
118
Marten Hoogendijk
Heemskerk
1:13:49
1:13:18
119
Henk van Herpt
Egmond- Binnen
1:14:42
1:14:04
120
Wim Zwiers
Wijk aan Zee
1:16:51
1:16:26
121
Johan v/d Stadt
Heemstede
1:18:03
1:17:22
122
Huib Verkerk
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:20:08
1:19:56
123
Emiel van Oordt
Heemskerk
1:27:28
1:27:24
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Heijnen
Beverwijk
50:57
50:56
2
Wilma Laarhoven
Uitgeest
53:46
53:34
3
Sigrid Diemeer
Heemskerk
55:00
54:34
4
Judith v. Hesselingen
Heemskerk
56:12
56:05
5
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
56:29
56:21
6
Yvonne Simis
Amstelveen
57:48
57:36
7
Tessa Keur
Amstelveen
57:48
57:43
8
Dorien Winter
Uitgeest
57:54
57:48
9
Linda Broere
Heemskerk
59:11
59:01
10
Ellen Langezaal
Leiden
59:42
59:32
11
Jane Al
Beverwijk
59:44
58:59
12
Marjan Lammers
Beverwijk
1:00:00
59:16
13
Ans Cornelissen
Beverwijk
1:00:30
1:00:19
14
Susanne Kuijpers
Beverwijk
1:00:50
1:00:24
15
Linda Lafeber
Beverwijk
1:01:28
1:00:54
16
Esther Pletting
Heemskerk
1:01:57
1:01:34
17
Thea van Andel
Uitgeest
1:02:14
1:02:01
18
Brenda Scholten
Uitgeest
1:02:43
1:02:27
19
Marleen van der Maar
Amsterdam
1:03:19
1:02:52
20
Ingeborg steinvoord
Heemskerk
1:03:27
1:03:05
21
Marielle van Staalen
Badhoevedorp
1:03:30
1:03:08
22
Sterre nederpel
Castricum
1:03:42
1:02:54
23
Mirjam Pomp
Beverwijk
1:03:42
1:03:04
24
Hannie de Noord
IJmuiden
1:04:07
1:03:42
25
Anneke Schoonhoven
Amsterdam
1:04:13
1:03:17
26
Nanda Frankhuizen
Amsterdam
1:04:24
1:03:51
27
Julie Jansen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:04:25
1:04:13
28
Eva van de Belt
Beverwijk
1:04:29
1:03:35
29
Karen Reuver
Castricum
1:04:39
1:03:54
30
Pauline van der Meij
Wijk aan Zee
1:05:40
1:05:22
31
Gerdien van den Bosch
Heemstede
1:05:55
1:05:47
32
Jessica van der Himst
Heemskerk
1:06:24
1:05:55
33
Agnes Kuiper
Heemskerk
1:06:25
1:06:11
34
Marlies Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:06:26
1:05:54
35
Sylvia Poorthuis
Amsterdam
1:06:34
1:05:43
36
Ineke de Wit
Beverwijk
1:07:20
1:06:58
37
Silvia Castricum
Beverwijk
1:07:31
1:07:12
38
Astrid Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:07:35
1:07:23
39
Ilse van Roermund
Beverwijk
1:07:51
1:07:00
40
Frances Kamink
Heiloo
1:08:34
1:07:46
41
Linda Drolinga
Heerhugowaard
1:08:43
1:08:10
42
Marieke tijsen
Uitgeest
1:09:16
43
Inge Teunissen-Sniphout
Purmerend
1:09:16
1:08:29
44
Laura van der Linde
Amsterdam
1:09:22
1:08:31
45
Petra van Monsjou
Beverwijk
1:09:28
1:08:59
46
Krisana Hoogendijk
Heemskerk
1:09:50
1:09:20
47
Nicky Kloosterman
Castricum
1:09:56
1:09:16
48
Natasja Voordewind
Uitgeest
1:10:04
1:10:04
49
Paulien Blankwater
Castricum
1:10:08
1:09:34
50
Hanny Dijkstra
Heemskerk
1:10:08
1:09:33
51
Lianne van Roermund
Beverwijk
1:10:42
1:09:52
52
Charlotte de Reuver
Beverwijk
1:10:49
1:10:15
53
Esther Meerman
Amsterdam
1:11:35
1:10:42
54
Karin Van Kesteren
's-Gravenhage
1:12:18
1:11:29
55
Nujuma Fictoor-Ahmed
Heemskerk
1:12:22
1:12:08
56
Adriana Gonzalez
Heemskerk
1:12:44
1:12:32
57
Anja poorter-Keur
Heemskerk
1:12:55
1:12:15
58
Stefanie Verduin
Uitgeest
1:13:26
1:12:46
59
Denise Verduin
Uitgeest
1:13:47
1:13:08
60
Tessa van Roermund
Beverwijk
1:14:41
1:13:51
61
Evelien Kreutzkamp
Beverwijk
1:16:23
1:15:56
62
Esteher Laméris
Akersloot
1:16:40
1:16:18
63
Jantine Zwiers
Uitgeest
1:16:51
1:16:25
64
Elise Hebly
Haarlem
1:17:17
1:16:37
65
Marijke Potters
Heiloo
1:19:22
1:18:34
66
Ingrid Boonstra
Bennebroek
1:21:38
1:20:53
67
Elsbeth de Reuver
Beverwijk
1:23:55
1:23:20
68
Natasja Turenhout
Heemskerk
1:29:47
1:29:00
MAN, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Poel
Heemskerk
1:04:31
1:04:30
2
Joost Kunst
Amsterdam
1:04:43
1:04:38
3
Martin Bronder
Heemskerk
1:05:01
1:04:59
4
Rindert Procee
Assendelft
1:05:21
1:05:19
5
Ronald Dercksen
Rhenen
1:06:20
1:06:19
6
Maarten Tolsma
Castricum
1:06:41
1:06:38
7
Erwin Hoekstra
Beverwijk
1:08:21
1:08:18
8
Patrick Ris
Castricum
1:08:36
1:08:33
9
Frank Janssen
Heemskerk
1:09:17
1:09:17
10
Arvid Janssen
Amsterdam
1:09:53
1:09:49
11
Rene Welboren
Heemskerk
1:10:29
1:10:28
12
Robert Klamer
Beverwijk
1:13:24
1:13:21
13
René Kleijne
Uitgeest
1:13:36
1:13:32
14
Martin loogman
Velserbroek
1:13:39
1:13:30
15
Hans Ravensbergen
Leiden
1:14:02
1:14:01
16
Raymond Swart
Hoorn Nh
1:14:09
1:14:08
17
Eugene Rozing
1:14:13
1:13:52
18
Dave Molenaar
Heemskerk
1:14:49
1:14:45
19
Robert Nozeman
Leiden
1:15:11
1:15:10
20
Richard De Boer
Heemskerk
1:16:03
1:15:58
21
Rob Flick
Amsterdam
1:17:24
1:16:17
22
Bart Veer
Heiloo
1:17:25
1:16:37
23
Bram Jansen
Hilversum
1:17:30
1:17:25
24
Paul Zonneveld
Beverwijk
1:18:00
1:17:57
25
Johnny Brands
Heemskerk
1:18:45
1:18:25
26
Robert van 't Blik
Amsterdam
1:19:01
1:18:23
27
Patrick Janssen
Amsterdam
1:19:17
1:19:00
28
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:19:44
1:19:34
29
Michel Edelaar
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:20:03
1:19:56
30
Arnold Sijtsma
Santpoort-Noord
1:20:31
1:20:14
31
Rutger Kloek
Uitgeest
1:20:43
1:20:42
32
Ivar Siccama
Haarlem
1:21:10
1:20:47
33
Bas Klomp
Heemskerk
1:21:20
1:21:19
34
Frank Walrave
Heemskerk
1:21:30
1:21:14
35
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:21:50
1:21:49
36
Nico Kramer
Castricum
1:21:59
1:21:51
37
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:22:30
1:22:16
38
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:24:21
1:24:18
39
Vincent van Tintelen
Beverwijk
1:24:29
1:24:28
40
Albert Peeters
Heemskerk
1:24:55
1:24:54
41
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
1:25:09
1:24:56
42
Robert Zwaan
Beverwijk
1:25:16
1:25:13
43
Gerard van Zelst
Heemskerk
1:25:24
1:24:51
44
Ronald Bakker
Amsterdam
1:25:32
1:25:14
45
Rick de Bruijn
Uitgeest
1:25:37
1:25:22
46
Gerard Bakker
Amstelveen
1:25:46
1:25:34
47
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:25:52
1:25:41
48
Arjan van der Lem
Beverwijk
1:25:57
1:25:30
49
Ray van Loenen
Zaandam
1:25:57
1:25:14
50
Diederik Hoekstra
Haarlem
1:25:59
1:25:56
51
Ashley van Hamburg
Hoofddorp
1:26:17
1:25:55
52
Robert van El
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:22
1:25:59
53
Robin Leker
Assendelft
1:26:30
1:26:18
54
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:26:37
1:26:27
55
Jelle Reinen
Beverwijk
1:26:48
1:26:24
56
Simon Wijk
Beverwijk
1:26:48
1:25:56
57
Johan Kroone
Heemskerk
1:26:48
1:26:31
58
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
1:27:01
1:26:48
59
Leendert Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
1:27:14
1:26:43
60
Onno Honig
Wijk aan Zee
1:27:21
1:26:49
61
Jelle Rutte
Beverwijk
1:28:16
1:27:32
62
Lou!s Schrijvers
Zaandam
1:28:25
1:28:08
63
Ron Zoontjes
Heemskerk
1:29:00
1:28:36
64
John Beets
IJmuiden
1:29:32
1:29:13
65
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:29:39
1:28:43
66
Sjirk Heerschop
Amsterdam
1:29:56
1:29:43
67
Remco de Boorder
Zaandam
1:30:13
1:29:43
68
Maurice van der Weiden
Heemskerk
1:30:17
1:29:28
69
Hans van Veelen
Amsterdam
1:30:34
1:30:08
70
Wil Kaandorp
Limmen
1:30:36
1:30:04
71
Rick Molenaar
Uitgeest
1:30:43
1:30:05
72
Stijn van Crimpen
Heemskerk
1:30:49
1:30:04
73
Jan C.J. van Hout
Beverwijk
1:30:51
1:30:11
74
Jeroen hammink
Heemskerk
1:30:55
1:30:19
75
Cor Molenaar
Heemskerk
1:30:58
1:30:50
76
Fons Jansen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:31:13
1:30:58
77
Jos van de Pol
Sint Maarten
1:31:14
1:30:54
78
Ted Bleijendaal
Heemskerk
1:31:22
1:30:30
79
Vittorio De Lisa
Beverwijk
1:31:23
1:30:34
80
Haydar Erol
Beverwijk
1:31:55
1:31:36
81
Cor Besse
Heemskerk
1:31:58
1:31:42
82
Martin van Selm
Beverwijk
1:32:25
1:31:55
83
Joost Haverman
Heemskerk
1:33:21
1:33:05
84
Danny Snijder
Heiloo
1:33:33
1:32:47
85
Dirkjan van den Berg
Bennebroek
1:33:44
1:33:02
86
Stefan van Assema
Uitgeest
1:34:11
1:33:18
87
Martin Poliste
Wijk aan Zee
1:34:19
1:33:28
88
Stefan Diemeer
Beverwijk
1:34:36
1:34:35
89
Peter Akerboom
Uitgeest
1:35:00
1:34:50
90
Otto Perdeck
Amsterdam
1:35:02
1:34:36
91
Jan Bijl
Heemskerk
1:35:40
1:34:57
92
Camiel Lokkerbol
Heemskerk
1:35:45
1:35:23
93
Artie Niesten
Beverwijk
1:36:03
1:35:10
94
William Hoedjes
Castricum
1:36:10
1:36:00
95
Robin Vink
Beverwijk
1:36:52
1:35:57
96
Kees Janssen
Wormer
1:37:03
1:36:42
97
Paul Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:37:19
1:37:11
98
Frank Stengs
Beverwijk
1:38:05
1:38:02
99
John vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
1:38:33
1:38:09
100
Raymond Spekking
Hoorn Nh
1:38:50
1:38:42
101
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
1:39:23
1:39:07
102
Onno de Vent
Wormer
1:39:42
1:39:40
103
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
1:40:16
1:39:47
104
Nico Post
Velsen-Noord
1:40:39
1:40:24
105
Mattijs Reinen
Beverwijk
1:40:54
1:40:31
106
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:40:55
1:40:05
107
Jean-Paul van Luijn
Wijk aan Zee
1:41:01
1:40:34
108
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
1:42:45
1:41:52
109
Hans van Lent
Amsterdam
1:42:46
1:41:46
110
Ben van Ommeren
Zaandam
1:43:20
1:42:45
111
Peter Out
Beverwijk
1:43:28
1:42:44
112
Farik faredoon Abdulhak
Beverwijk
1:43:33
1:42:51
113
Frank Lubbers
Heemskerk
1:46:11
1:45:43
114
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1:47:31
1:47:06
115
Chedly Menara
Zaandam
1:47:34
1:46:27
116
Theo Finkenflugel
Amsterdam
1:48:41
1:47:49
117
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
1:51:20
1:50:47
118
Marcel de Graaf
Castricum
1:52:01
1:51:21
119
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
2:02:07
2:01:32
VROUW, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Peterink
Beverwijk
1:14:02
1:13:56
2
Lieke Beentjes
Amsterdam
1:14:13
1:14:09
3
Daphne Wezenberg
Amsterdam
1:14:51
1:14:48
4
Angélique de Vries
Geldrop
1:17:14
1:17:13
5
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
1:19:14
1:18:47
6
Nel Grootjen
Castricum
1:22:59
1:22:53
7
Marjan Seignette
Limmen
1:25:14
1:25:06
8
Simone de Vrij
Castricum
1:25:27
1:25:01
9
Loes Mohringer Hondelink
Abcoude
1:27:16
1:26:56
10
Angelique Klijn
Beverwijk
1:28:28
1:28:03
11
Liesbeth Heijink
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:29:46
1:29:32
12
Julia Evers
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:29:58
1:29:48
13
Gaby Neijndorff
Castricum
1:30:53
1:30:52
14
Marjan Broekhof
Muiden
1:31:21
1:30:31
15
Sandra Kooper
Muiden
1:31:27
1:30:40
16
Monique verbeem
Badhoevedorp
1:31:34
1:31:15
17
Karen Bok-Besse
Heerhugowaard
1:31:49
1:31:33
18
Denise Hannema
Schiedam
1:31:56
1:31:07
19
Judith Schaap
Amsterdam
1:32:44
1:32:31
20
Nicole Ubink
Hoofddorp
1:33:25
1:33:07
21
Marga van Baar
Egmond-Binnen
1:34:12
1:33:48
22
Manon Poliste
Wijk aan Zee
1:34:19
1:33:31
23
Sandra de ridder
Zaandijk
1:35:26
1:35:17
24
Luisa Agosti
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:35:40
1:35:07
25
Linda Jelsma
Heemskerk
1:36:07
1:35:46
26
Melissa Mulders
Heemskerk
1:36:08
1:35:47
27
Bina Kramer
Castricum
1:36:37
1:36:27
28
Caroline van Weerdenburg
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:36:46
1:36:35
29
Karen Marks
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:37:32
1:37:09
30
Ester van Ouwerkerk
Uitgeest
1:37:33
1:36:55
31
Carolien muusse
Koog aan de Zaan
1:38:10
1:38:00
32
Ellen Straver
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:38:45
1:38:31
33
Natasja Andringa
Wormer
1:39:41
1:39:36
34
Hildegard castricum
Beverwijk
1:39:44
1:39:13
35
Nathalie Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:39:44
1:39:09
36
Miriam Hölscher
Castricum
1:40:41
1:40:12
37
Esther Vromans
Beverwijk
1:40:41
1:40:12
38
Anoushka Schut-Welkzijn
Amsterdam
1:42:54
1:42:04
39
Elles de Boorder
Zaandam
1:43:18
1:43:18
40
Sylvia de Groot
Beverwijk
1:43:51
1:43:42
41
Janny Hollenberg
Castricum
1:45:01
1:44:26
42
Jana Vervelde
Amstelveen
1:46:55
1:46:06
43
Maaike Groeneveld
Weesp
1:46:56
1:46:06
44
Trudy buijs
Amsterdam
1:48:42
1:48:08
45
Marjoleine van der Wal
Amsterdam
1:48:42
1:48:06
46
Anne van Zoelen
Amsterdam
1:48:43
1:48:06
47
Eva Olman
Amsterdam
1:52:34
1:51:56
48
Jacqueline de Graaf
Castricum
2:05:20
2:04:36
49
Miranda Koning
Purmerend
2:16:01
2:15:33
www.uitslagen.nl
05-10-2015 10:56