Uitslagenlijst MTB Toertocht

Zoutelande - Zaterdag 3 oktober 2015

MAN, MZ15MTB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick van den Berg
Gapinge
1:50:37
1:49:59
2
DIRK Verstraate
Middelburg
1:51:08
1:50:56
3
Erwin Tazelaar
Colijnsplaat
1:59:26
1:59:16
4
Alexander den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
2:04:26
2:04:20
5
Miguel Heidemann
Hockweiler
2:04:55
2:04:45
6
Kees Spuy
Stellendam
2:04:56
2:04:48
7
Jan-David van Keulen
Stellendam
2:04:56
2:04:47
8
Charlie Moison
's-Heer Arendskerke
2:05:43
2:05:32
9
Sebastiaan van der Jagt
Yerseke
2:05:57
2:05:14
10
Jan Minnaard
Wemeldinge
2:07:39
2:06:26
11
Rien Koch
Steenbergen Nb
2:09:39
2:08:27
12
Jan-Piet Saman
Rilland
2:10:34
2:10:09
13
Henry Bink
Waalwijk
2:10:35
2:10:14
14
Peter Verstraate
Westkapelle
2:10:35
2:10:27
15
Marco Muilenburg
Vlissingen
2:12:07
2:11:47
16
Mattijs Bordui
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
2:13:26
2:13:21
17
Richard de Visser
Oost-Souburg
2:13:26
2:13:01
18
Peter Janse
Vlissingen
2:13:27
2:13:07
19
Kees Geerse
Serooskerke Walcheren
2:13:43
2:13:31
20
Eric van Oorschot
Prinsenbeek
2:14:44
2:13:41
21
Lou van Burg
Heinkenszand
2:15:00
2:14:49
22
Go GoLefty
Vlissingen
2:15:25
2:15:10
23
Johan Oosterhuis
Vlissingen
2:15:59
2:15:54
24
Robbert Vleugel
Goes
2:16:06
2:14:23
25
William de Visser
's-Gravenpolder
2:16:08
2:14:23
26
Maurice Bijl
Brouwershaven
2:16:18
2:14:33
27
Rob de Pagter
Ritthem
2:16:48
2:16:35
28
Andre Danielse
Kloetinge
2:16:52
2:15:36
29
Jan Murre
Vlissingen
2:17:09
2:17:04
30
Bob Van der Marel
De Lier
2:17:09
2:14:24
31
Tonny de Jonge
's-Heerenhoek
2:17:13
2:14:55
32
Robert van der Giessen
Ridderkerk
2:18:08
2:11:49
33
Jeroen van Hout
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:18:27
2:17:21
34
Alex de Haan
Heinkenszand
2:19:00
2:17:53
35
Michel Dieleman
Hoek
2:19:06
2:19:01
36
Peter de Hullu
Axel
2:19:52
2:19:35
37
Tonny de Pree
Colijnsplaat
2:19:57
2:18:52
38
Twan van der Aa
Berlicum Nb
2:20:07
2:19:01
39
Gert Huisman
Kapelle
2:21:27
2:17:49
40
Hendrik Hövel
Zülpich
2:21:28
2:18:32
41
Sjaak Dekker
's-Heer Arendskerke
2:21:34
2:19:42
42
Ad Van Werkhoven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:22:11
2:21:59
43
Mark Passenier
Westkapelle
2:22:37
2:21:36
44
Michael den Hamer
Hoek
2:22:37
2:20:50
45
Bram van Houte
Breskens
2:22:53
2:22:48
46
MartiN Koning
Goes
2:22:58
2:22:12
47
Ed Wittekoek
Vlaardingen
2:23:02
2:20:45
48
Bart Snijders
Bergen op Zoom
2:23:02
2:20:49
49
Michiel Sinke
Goes
2:23:04
2:21:50
50
Percy de Jongh
Kapelle
2:23:05
2:22:08
51
Peter Minderhoud
Westkapelle
2:23:07
2:22:30
52
Johnny Wisse
Zoutelande
2:23:09
2:22:17
53
Rutger Hoek
Middelburg
2:23:09
2:22:06
54
Danny Walhout
's-Gravenpolder
2:23:13
2:22:18
55
Ruud Brakman
Middelburg
2:23:16
2:22:54
56
Philip van Hove
Goes
2:24:22
2:24:14
57
Jaap Nieuwenhuijze
's-Heer Arendskerke
2:24:22
2:24:16
58
Franklin Dieleman
Terneuzen
2:24:23
2:24:16
59
Kees de Pagter
Westkapelle
2:24:24
2:23:25
60
Revelino Rijk
Oost-Souburg
2:25:09
2:24:44
61
Martin Verhoeven
Ridderkerk
2:25:17
2:19:03
62
Pieter Moelker
Kloetinge
2:25:20
2:24:36
63
Daaf van der Vliet
Kapelle
2:25:20
2:21:53
64
Rens de Munter
Vlissingen
2:26:02
2:23:59
65
Jan Willem Verhulst
Westkapelle
2:26:03
2:24:58
66
Ronnie den Boer
Hansweert
2:26:09
2:24:45
67
Dik Alblas
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:26:24
2:21:56
68
Martijn den Blijker
Zoutelande
2:26:25
2:20:59
69
Davey Jansen
Kapelle
2:26:31
2:24:34
70
Jan Jansen
's-Gravenpolder
2:26:32
2:24:34
71
Jos kole
Kapelle
2:27:39
2:24:08
72
Govert Leendertse
Hoogeveen
2:27:40
2:26:33
73
Niels Steenblok
Heinkenszand
2:27:41
2:27:12
74
Sam Polderman
Middelburg
2:28:40
2:28:07
75
Marcel Koole
Middelburg
2:28:47
2:26:24
76
Cees Stam
Vlissingen
2:28:47
2:28:18
77
Frank Schoonwater
Vlissingen
2:28:48
2:28:20
78
Hans Wouters
Kloetinge
2:28:52
2:27:45
79
William van de Velde
Kruiningen
2:29:15
2:28:39
80
Harmjan Mul
Amersfoort
2:29:17
2:27:31
81
Erik Hendriks
Oostkapelle
2:29:17
2:26:58
82
Jeroen Poelman
Domburg
2:29:19
2:28:48
83
Erik de Plaa
Domburg
2:29:19
2:28:44
84
Marco Bijl
Brouwershaven
2:29:21
2:27:37
85
Stany Rogiers
Lokeren
2:29:51
2:28:57
86
Sam Jager
Mijnsheerenland
2:30:05
2:22:55
87
George van Koeveringe
Kapelle
2:30:28
2:26:06
88
Harpert Holtkamp
Burgh-Haamstede
2:30:29
2:29:19
89
Dennis Lobbezoo
Krabbendijke
2:30:46
2:25:51
90
Erik Melse
Biggekerke
2:30:51
2:30:23
91
Kees Minderhoud
Westkapelle
2:30:53
2:29:59
92
Richard van Gils
Vlissingen
2:30:56
2:28:13
93
Dig Zweedijk
Heinkenszand
2:31:11
2:29:51
94
Jan Vos
Grijpskerke
2:31:12
2:30:54
95
ROBike !
Hulst
2:31:32
2:28:35
96
Alex Eversdijk
Axel
2:31:32
2:27:09
97
Hans Lindhout
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
2:31:45
2:28:43
98
Jan Riemens
Axel
2:31:49
2:30:16
99
Rens de Ridder
Arnemuiden
2:32:12
2:32:08
100
Cor Traas
Arnemuiden
2:32:12
2:32:11
101
Pieter Voets
Kapelle
2:32:17
2:27:58
102
Arjen de Meulmeester
Vlissingen
2:32:49
2:27:13
103
William Harinck
's-Heer Arendskerke
2:32:50
2:30:24
104
Marco de Jonge
Middelburg
2:33:15
2:30:51
105
Piet de Nooijer
Middelburg
2:33:25
2:33:19
106
Barend de Groot
Kapelle
2:33:27
2:31:25
107
Guido Mullaert
Kapelle
2:33:28
2:32:09
108
Wilko Evers
Bergschenhoek
2:33:28
2:27:06
109
Ruud Rettlich
Steggerda
2:33:31
2:32:15
110
Dies Moelker
Kloetinge
2:33:48
2:33:22
111
Arthur Piso
Wilhelminadorp
2:33:54
2:33:30
112
Gideon Van den Oord
Kruiningen
2:33:55
2:33:10
113
Richard Rademaker
Burgh-Haamstede
2:34:10
2:30:22
114
Bert Flipse
Kloetinge
2:34:11
2:32:03
115
Alex van Eenennaam
Middelburg
2:34:12
2:32:45
116
Henk-Jan Slager
Brouwershaven
2:34:12
2:31:48
117
Davy Commelin
Grijpskerke
2:34:31
2:30:23
118
Leo van Elzelingen
Zierikzee
2:34:31
2:30:40
119
Jaap Schipper
Wilhelminadorp
2:34:48
2:34:34
120
Leon Lemmers
Dordrecht
2:35:05
2:33:02
121
Martijn Steenblok
Heinkenszand
2:35:51
2:35:27
122
Max van Genderen
Zierikzee
2:35:51
2:32:09
123
Frank Allaart
Rotterdam
2:35:52
2:34:05
124
Niels van der Broek
Middelburg
2:36:01
2:34:23
125
Arno Capelle
Middelburg
2:36:14
2:35:58
126
Twan Monster
Serooskerke Schouwen
2:36:15
2:29:42
127
Kees Capelle
Oostkapelle
2:36:16
2:35:35
128
Casper van Gilst
Kapelle
2:36:17
2:31:53
129
Jacco van den Berge
Hansweert
2:36:39
2:36:24
130
Boris Minheere
Middelburg
2:36:42
2:36:36
131
Rene Weijland
Middelburg
2:36:43
2:36:34
132
Ron van der Staak
Tilburg
2:37:04
2:33:14
133
Mathieu Janssen
Aagtekerke
2:37:06
2:36:27
134
Peter Tangeman
Burgh-Haamstede
2:37:08
2:36:37
135
Evert de Wolf
Arnemuiden
2:37:23
2:33:34
136
Robin de Jonge
Goes
2:37:25
2:35:46
137
Leen Louwerse
Koudekerke
2:37:27
2:35:16
138
Paolo de Spirt
Burgh-Haamstede
2:37:50
2:31:25
139
Arian de Visser
Middelburg
2:38:13
2:36:45
140
Eric Zweedijk
Kapelle
2:38:14
2:36:52
141
Leenard Poleij
Kruiningen
2:38:19
2:37:16
142
Hans van Elzelingen
Nieuwerkerk
2:38:25
2:35:02
143
Jan Joziasse
Westkapelle
2:38:32
2:38:14
144
Peter Kuipers
Kloetinge
2:38:41
2:38:29
145
Louis van Liere
Wilhelminadorp
2:38:41
2:37:48
146
Wijnand Krijnsen
Waarde
2:38:42
2:36:46
147
Rolf van den Bergen
Middelburg
2:38:44
2:38:29
148
Ko Commelin
Grijpskerke
2:39:06
2:35:09
149
Edwin Meulenberg
Arnemuiden
2:39:07
2:38:28
150
Rob Schut
Bergen op Zoom
2:39:08
2:36:38
151
Conrad Menheere
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
2:39:33
2:35:37
152
Eric van Moolenbroek
Middelburg
2:39:51
2:37:59
153
Lennard Hus
Middelburg
2:39:51
2:38:22
154
Bruno Kochanowski
Middelburg
2:39:54
2:39:43
155
Peter Moerland
Burgh-Haamstede
2:40:07
2:39:49
156
Bastiaan de Visser
Westkapelle
2:40:52
2:40:42
157
René de Neve
Middelburg
2:40:53
2:37:27
158
Tonny Presser
Hoogerheide
2:40:54
2:38:42
159
Harry Kranenkamp
Sprundel
2:40:55
2:38:38
160
Pieter de Ruijter
Scharendijke
2:40:57
2:38:25
161
David C van der Neut
Burgh-Haamstede
2:40:57
2:39:20
162
Gerben Franse
Kloetinge
2:41:11
2:37:29
163
Eric van Zon
Goes
2:41:12
2:36:47
164
Peter Buursema
Koudekerke
2:41:27
2:41:27
165
Alex Buursema
Wierden
2:41:28
2:41:28
166
Giel Bentschap knook
Hoek
2:41:32
2:40:32
167
Wim van de Kreeke
Wilhelminadorp
2:42:12
2:41:32
168
Jack Fijnaut
Oostburg
2:42:55
2:39:50
169
Martin van der Weele
Brouwershaven
2:43:08
2:40:04
170
Peter Govaarts
Bergen op Zoom
2:43:14
2:40:57
171
Stefan de Pree
Colijnsplaat
2:43:38
2:42:35
172
Ronald Ferdinandus
Vlissingen
2:43:55
2:43:33
173
Arjo van Maurik
Westkapelle
2:44:16
2:40:18
174
Chris van der Poel
Yerseke
2:44:18
2:39:37
175
Gerrie Hanzen
Westkapelle
2:44:18
2:42:03
176
Ronald Van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:44:35
2:42:03
177
Berry Schoeman
Veenendaal
2:44:40
2:41:07
178
Theo Aalbers
Veenendaal
2:44:40
2:41:00
179
Rudie de Kraker
Oost-Souburg
2:44:40
2:44:22
180
Jean-Paul de Jonge
Heinkenszand
2:44:41
2:44:41
181
Mats Dingemanse
Koudekerke
2:44:41
2:39:20
182
Leroy Schipper
Oost-Souburg
2:45:00
2:44:44
183
Roy van der Veen
Sint-Oedenrode
2:45:17
2:44:44
184
Jaap Cijsouw
Rilland
2:45:18
2:40:36
185
Ron van der Deijl
Burgh-Haamstede
2:45:19
2:38:55
186
Erik Van Hout
Zeeland
2:45:24
2:37:39
187
Hans Klerks
Nisse
2:45:26
2:42:20
188
Pieter Meulmeester
Arnemuiden
2:45:33
2:45:30
189
Erwin Meerman
Vlissingen
2:45:38
2:44:02
190
Yaron Meerman
Vlissingen
2:45:39
2:44:01
191
Ard-Jan Provoost
Middelburg
2:45:40
2:43:47
192
Wim Capelle
Bruinisse
2:46:00
2:42:59
193
Rob Honcoop
Rijen
2:46:04
2:43:31
194
Ruud Hoondert
Kruisland
2:46:06
2:44:02
195
Joost Winkel
Poortvliet
2:46:06
2:40:13
196
William Voet
Heinkenszand
2:46:31
2:45:19
197
Arjan Louwerse
Goes
2:46:55
2:46:05
198
Rinus van de Guchte
Heinkenszand
2:46:55
2:45:38
199
Michael Huegen
Middelburg
2:46:56
2:46:14
200
Martijn Dommisse
Krabbendijke
2:46:57
2:45:48
201
Douwe Kasemier
Zierikzee
2:47:22
2:40:05
202
Arjan van 't Veer
Renesse
2:47:32
2:46:13
203
Leen Lindhout
Burgh-Haamstede
2:47:41
2:41:09
204
Markus Trimborn
Frechen
2:47:53
2:41:04
205
Bram Saman
Waarde
2:47:54
2:47:21
206
Dick Schuit
Arnemuiden
2:47:55
2:47:41
207
Paul van der Kooij
Bergen op Zoom
2:47:56
2:45:24
208
Randy Butijn
Yerseke
2:47:57
2:40:29
209
Edwin van Ingen
Goes
2:48:27
2:42:52
210
Koen Mol
Roosendaal
2:48:50
2:43:35
211
Andre Le Clercq
Middelburg
2:48:54
2:45:30
212
Ron Tielen
De Meern
2:49:40
2:48:24
213
Frank van der Vliet
Noordgouwe
2:49:41
2:45:47
214
Martin Haaksma
Bergen op Zoom
2:49:47
2:47:24
215
Jan Willem Poortvliet
Arnemuiden
2:49:48
2:41:20
216
Ricky Swenne
Wissenkerke
2:50:26
2:50:07
217
Koos Minderhoud
Aagtekerke
2:50:28
2:48:04
218
Arjo Verhage
Aagtekerke
2:50:29
2:48:07
219
Hans Dehing
Oost-Souburg
2:50:30
2:45:12
220
Leon Grinwis
's-Gravenhage
2:50:31
2:46:13
221
Cherry Strating
Kamperland
2:50:38
2:47:37
222
Ruud de Visser
Schijndel
2:50:44
2:50:06
223
Marcel Van Ballekom
Schijndel
2:50:50
2:50:26
224
Marcel Beekman
Middelburg
2:50:51
2:48:40
225
Joerie de Bree
Oost-Souburg
2:50:51
2:46:56
226
Rene Verhallen
Zeeland
2:50:53
2:43:09
227
Jaap van Gorsel
Krabbendijke
2:50:53
2:46:13
228
Tobias Rummler-Kihm
Frechen
2:50:54
2:44:10
229
Jos Van Rossenberg
Zierikzee
2:50:55
2:49:04
230
Rob Westgeest
Hattem
2:50:57
2:49:04
231
Jan Hendrickx
Hoogstraten
2:50:58
2:42:34
232
Bart Bij de Vaate
Scharendijke
2:50:59
2:49:41
233
Tonny Van den Broeke
Oostkapelle
2:51:42
2:46:16
234
Bram-Jan Balkenende
Kamperland
2:51:43
2:48:55
235
Tom van der Wouden
Burgh-Haamstede
2:51:44
2:51:05
236
Leo Noordijk
Noordgouwe
2:51:45
2:50:58
237
Ad van der Wouden
Burgh-Haamstede
2:51:48
2:51:09
238
Jan Heideman
Aalten
2:51:48
2:45:24
239
Dick Eenkhoorn
Zwolle
2:52:32
2:46:17
240
Hans Wijkhuijs
Meliskerke
2:52:35
2:49:05
241
Jamie Reurink
Vlissingen
2:52:45
2:49:14
242
Leon Verschuure
Kloetinge
2:52:55
2:50:56
243
Sjaak Tange
Kamperland
2:52:55
2:49:57
244
Peter Verhage
Vlissingen
2:52:56
2:51:01
245
Randy Walraven
Waspik
2:53:07
2:51:53
246
Robbert Leijdekker
Sommelsdijk
2:53:18
2:50:58
247
Flavio Moretti
Middelburg
2:53:24
2:52:38
248
Luuk de Vos
Heinkenszand
2:53:26
2:52:35
249
Eric de Vos
Heinkenszand
2:53:26
2:52:36
250
Rudy de Goffau
Waarde
2:53:29
2:52:47
251
Hans Assink
Aalten
2:53:30
2:47:02
252
Fedde Meesters
Goes
2:53:39
2:47:46
253
Damy Vader
Middelburg
2:53:47
2:49:37
254
Angelo Commelin
Grijpskerke
2:53:56
2:49:45
255
Meindert Commelin
Grijpskerke
2:53:59
2:50:08
256
Lex Vroomen
Oost-Souburg
2:54:07
2:48:50
257
Andries Eggebeen
Goes
2:54:08
2:52:59
258
Luc Hagenaars
's-Gravenhage
2:54:11
2:48:15
259
Geert van der Vliet
Heinkenszand
2:54:20
2:53:39
260
Jordy Eggebeen
Goes
2:54:21
2:53:13
261
Pascal Soukup
Koudekerke
2:54:49
2:49:24
262
David Drexhage
Dordrecht
2:54:54
2:48:07
263
Raceblade Mombarg
Middelburg
2:55:09
2:52:15
264
Reinier Louwerse
Ellemeet
2:55:11
2:49:02
265
Leo Wilderom
Kamperland
2:55:16
2:52:26
266
Paul Stroo
Middelburg
2:55:23
2:55:03
267
Rene Castel
Oost-Souburg
2:55:25
2:53:50
268
David Van de Vrie
Middelburg
2:55:27
2:54:06
269
Frederic Mussche
Middelburg
2:55:28
2:54:06
270
Bert Nijhuis
Ridderkerk
2:55:28
2:52:02
271
Frans van den Berge
Kapelle
2:55:37
2:50:02
272
Ralf Raaijman
Vlissingen
2:55:38
2:50:07
273
Sander Reijnhoudt
Oost-Souburg
2:55:38
2:49:58
274
Andries Rienks
Enschede
2:55:39
2:50:09
275
William Dekker
Yerseke
2:55:40
2:50:11
276
Jan Op 't Hoog
Moergestel
2:55:41
2:51:54
277
Christian Mijnders
Krabbendijke
2:55:42
2:49:58
278
Jac op 't Hoog
Moergestel
2:55:49
2:52:06
279
Albert Swart
Vlissingen
2:56:06
2:50:34
280
Peter Dekker
Utrecht
2:56:06
2:48:41
281
Johan Jumelet
Zierikzee
2:56:07
2:48:51
282
Piet Huibregtse
Westkapelle
2:56:20
2:55:25
283
Lieven van Belzen
Middelburg
2:56:32
2:49:06
284
Robbie van Beers
Dordrecht
2:56:38
2:54:11
285
Walter van Keulen
Stad aan 't Haringvliet
2:56:40
2:51:06
286
Mark Minderhoud
Oostkapelle
2:56:45
2:54:27
287
Jan Minderhoud
Oostkapelle
2:56:46
2:54:26
288
Sjaak Koole
Den Bommel
2:56:47
2:51:08
289
Peter de Jonge
Vlissingen
2:57:00
2:56:24
290
Michel Meeuwse
Vlissingen
2:57:08
2:56:33
291
Alex Maas
Domburg
2:57:32
2:56:55
292
Mark Pasveer
Middelburg
2:57:35
2:56:36
293
Pieter van de v Haar
Veenendaal
2:57:55
2:54:20
294
Arnold Spies
Veenendaal
2:57:56
2:54:16
295
Lars van Veelen
Grijpskerke
2:57:56
2:50:40
296
Bernard van Veelen
Grijpskerke
2:57:57
2:50:43
297
Bram de Bruijnes
Goes
2:58:00
2:56:44
298
Pietwillem Overvoorde
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:58:16
2:58:08
299
André van der Horst
Koudekerke
2:58:16
2:53:04
300
Stefan de Bruine
Vlissingen
2:58:17
2:53:17
301
Ronald la Grand
Koudekerke
2:58:21
2:55:29
302
Hans Peene
Westkapelle
2:58:38
2:58:10
303
Jan de Looff
Westkapelle
2:58:38
2:58:06
304
Joel Klap
Vlissingen
2:58:39
2:54:51
305
Siebren Cijvat
Westkapelle
2:58:40
2:57:55
306
Lars van Breda
Westkapelle
2:58:40
2:57:55
307
Arjan Van Hekke
Heinkenszand
2:58:41
2:55:48
308
Fabian Van Hekke
Heinkenszand
2:58:42
2:55:49
309
Ton Tanis
Vlissingen
2:58:45
2:55:10
310
Richard van de Plasse
Heinkenszand
2:59:22
2:57:49
311
Sander de Wit
Zierikzee
2:59:54
2:55:54
312
Ron van den Heuvel
Harderwijk
3:00:04
2:56:50
313
Peter Kleij
Middelburg
3:00:05
2:54:51
314
Richard de Mol
Kloetinge
3:00:07
2:57:51
315
Stefan de Jonge
Scharendijke
3:00:07
2:56:08
316
Rob Kempe
Kwadendamme
3:00:08
2:57:36
317
Marijn van der Maas
Burgh-Haamstede
3:00:09
2:56:07
318
Jan Zandee
Kloetinge
3:00:21
2:58:22
319
Ronnie Bilderbeek
Kloetinge
3:00:22
2:58:25
320
Ron Morauw
Oost-Souburg
3:00:37
2:57:25
321
Willi de Haan
Oberhausen
3:00:37
2:59:17
322
John Hofman
Zierikzee
3:00:39
2:57:42
323
John Rosenbrand
Sprang-Capelle
3:00:39
2:58:28
324
Jos van den Boomgaard
Middelburg
3:00:39
2:56:32
325
Mark Bakker
Middelburg
3:00:40
2:56:36
326
Maarten van der Weele
Scharendijke
3:00:40
2:58:02
327
Henk De Waal
Burgh-Haamstede
3:00:41
2:58:04
328
Theo Kopmels
's-Heer Abtskerke
3:00:44
2:59:40
329
Abbo van Tatenhove
Lewedorp
3:01:00
2:58:16
330
Peter Kaiser
Lewedorp
3:01:01
2:58:22
331
Anton van Belzen
's-Heerenhoek
3:01:03
2:58:24
332
Alfred de Kooning
Lewedorp
3:01:04
2:58:28
333
Gerard van de Zande
's-Gravenpolder
3:01:06
2:59:16
334
Jelle Gernler
Kattendijke
3:01:12
2:59:41
335
Frans van der Maas
Middelburg
3:01:21
2:59:07
336
Roel van der Maas
Middelburg
3:01:22
2:59:15
337
Marcel Meulmeester
Burgh-Haamstede
3:01:35
2:55:08
338
Andre Volkers
Wouw
3:01:35
2:54:59
339
Corne Nieuwkerk
Koudekerke
3:01:36
2:53:39
340
Jaap Stevense
Schore
3:01:37
2:53:37
341
Frank Bron
Oostburg
3:01:43
2:59:33
342
Wim den Haan
Tholen
3:02:10
2:53:44
343
Rinus de Kam
Kamperland
3:02:12
2:58:32
344
Edwin de Jonge
Middelburg
3:02:14
2:57:36
345
Adri Noordijke
Zierikzee
3:02:19
2:58:10
346
Jean-Paul Op 't Hof
Goes
3:02:19
2:54:19
347
Cor P van der Neut
Burgh-Haamstede
3:02:19
3:00:39
348
Eric Zerbib
Middelburg
3:02:21
2:58:18
349
Michel Nuijten
Heinkenszand
3:02:23
2:54:46
350
Joel van der Francke
Middelburg
3:02:23
2:57:47
351
Jurgen van Boven
Rotterdam
3:02:25
2:58:41
352
Aart Groeneveld
Sliedrecht
3:02:26
2:54:12
353
Jochem Harinck
Woerden
3:02:28
2:54:13
354
Jan Verdonk
's-Gravenpolder
3:02:31
3:00:55
355
Simon Maljaars
Middelburg
3:02:34
2:58:38
356
Alex van Helvoirt
Goirle
3:02:34
2:58:58
357
Ger van Wijk
Lepelstraat
3:02:35
2:54:08
358
Jurgen ten Siethof
Roosendaal
3:03:01
2:57:35
359
Maarten Tanis
Serooskerke Walcheren
3:03:03
2:59:51
360
Leo Blok
Vlissingen
3:03:04
3:01:21
361
Jordan Blok
Vlissingen
3:03:05
3:01:21
362
Joey van de Zande
Colijnsplaat
3:03:08
3:02:08
363
Maarten Kepers
Vlissingen
3:03:14
3:01:40
364
Justin van der Weg
Vlissingen
3:03:15
3:01:38
365
Nils Koster
Middelburg
3:03:15
3:01:42
366
Gido Van der Broek
Vlissingen
3:03:17
3:01:35
367
Arno Melaard
Middelburg
3:03:18
3:01:27
368
Arne den Toonder
Ovezande
3:03:18
3:02:05
369
Rene den Toonder
Goes
3:03:21
3:02:07
370
Frans van den Broeke
Axel
3:03:55
3:01:01
371
Burkhard Müller
Brüggen
3:03:58
3:01:50
372
Machiel de Vries
Middelburg
3:04:24
3:00:42
373
Hans Rook
Goes
3:04:24
3:01:48
374
Philip Van der Harst
Sint-Annaland
3:04:28
3:00:09
375
Leo Bouwense
Goes
3:04:36
3:02:46
376
Arjan Van Koeveringe
Krabbendijke
3:04:37
3:02:45
377
Frits Oprel
Scharendijke
3:04:37
2:58:02
378
Sjoerd Bliek
Zoutelande
3:04:37
3:01:16
379
Joost Hogenstein
Burgh-Haamstede
3:04:45
3:04:30
380
Mehmet Kanbolat
Burgh-Haamstede
3:04:46
3:04:24
381
Kees Hartoog
Yerseke
3:04:47
3:01:57
382
Erik Bak
Middelburg
3:04:48
2:57:58
383
Mario Dekker
Middelburg
3:04:58
3:03:50
384
Jacco Adriaanse
Vlissingen
3:04:59
3:02:02
385
Micha Maas
Vlissingen
3:05:00
3:03:59
386
Ralph Maas
Wissenkerke
3:05:00
3:04:03
387
Kees de Goffau
Rilland
3:05:26
3:04:38
388
Jarwin de Goffau
Yerseke
3:05:27
3:04:37
389
Jaap Bruijn
Kapelle
3:05:34
3:04:37
390
Erik Piena
Rilland
3:05:43
3:04:13
391
Mark de Jonge
Ovezande
3:05:56
3:00:56
392
Dennis Franken
Breda
3:05:56
3:01:17
393
Jan Boeren
Den Bommel
3:06:06
3:00:18
394
Michiel van Santen
Nisse
3:06:10
3:03:53
395
Piet Boogaard
Middelburg
3:06:11
3:00:59
396
Quintian Buteijn
Vlissingen
3:06:12
2:59:15
397
DAAF Joziasse
Koudekerke
3:06:19
3:03:33
398
Jeroen Cijvat
Westkapelle
3:06:20
3:05:54
399
Chris Mol
Middelburg
3:06:20
3:04:01
400
Stijn Cijvat
Westkapelle
3:06:21
3:05:47
401
Robin Looij
's-Gravenpolder
3:06:30
3:04:49
402
Ruben Baaijens
Middelburg
3:06:31
3:02:03
403
Jeroen Baaijens
Tholen
3:06:32
3:02:04
404
Leon Kuiper
Oost-Souburg
3:06:32
3:05:39
405
Tom Houmes
Wissenkerke
3:06:33
3:06:03
406
Alex Piso
Wilhelminadorp
3:06:33
3:06:01
407
Piet Pellicaan
Nieuwdorp Zld
3:06:34
3:05:56
408
Jan kees Dekker
Goes
3:06:40
3:04:27
409
Pim van der Maas
Kwadendamme
3:07:06
3:05:11
410
Edwin Wever
Winterswijk
3:07:11
3:03:54
411
Wolfram Pape
Menden
3:07:13
3:04:38
412
Jos Bouhuijzen
Harmelen
3:07:14
3:05:05
413
Kenneth Horst
Renesse
3:07:14
3:00:34
414
Danny Duinhouwer
Nieuwerkerk
3:07:15
3:00:36
415
Jeffrey Minnaard
Halsteren
3:07:17
3:01:14
416
Manfred Zeiler
Stolberg
3:07:35
3:07:35
417
Hugo Westerbeke
Meliskerke
3:07:41
3:02:17
418
Gilco de Bree
Meliskerke
3:07:41
3:02:16
419
Marnix de Valk
Oosterland
3:07:47
3:02:02
420
Jan Looij
Oosterland
3:07:48
3:02:03
421
Jeffrey de Jonge
Oosterland
3:07:54
3:02:11
422
Leen Tange
Middelburg
3:08:00
3:02:54
423
Michiel Schaap
Vlissingen
3:08:04
3:00:51
424
Rick But
Vlissingen
3:08:08
3:00:56
425
Johan Hulsteijn
Arnemuiden
3:08:10
3:07:46
426
René Verhulst
Goes
3:08:38
3:08:38
427
Rob van Dis
Grijpskerke
3:08:44
3:04:48
428
Jaco Verhoole
Middelburg
3:08:51
3:05:57
429
Jeroen Rotte
Breda
3:08:53
3:03:03
430
Edwin Boogaard
Heinkenszand
3:08:53
3:03:02
431
Mike Caljouw
Amsterdam
3:09:01
3:01:21
432
Arn AGM Borstlap
Merksem
3:09:01
3:01:18
433
Ronald Roose
Zoutelande
3:09:03
3:05:45
434
Ferdie Veen
Vlissingen
3:09:20
3:05:50
435
Gregory de Nooijer
Vlissingen
3:09:21
3:06:08
436
Rafael Polderman
Vlissingen
3:09:22
3:05:54
437
Louis Eversdijk
Axel
3:09:23
3:04:22
438
Rinus Sinke
Kruiningen
3:09:24
3:06:30
439
Edwin Barentsen
Yerseke
3:09:24
3:07:25
440
Adriaan Provoost
Domburg
3:09:26
3:08:23
441
Kees van Rooijen
Koudekerke
3:09:27
3:05:41
442
Jan Willem Vermeulen
Goes
3:09:27
3:05:00
443
Simon de Pagter
Grijpskerke
3:09:28
3:05:46
444
Kristiaan van Rooijen
Koudekerke
3:09:29
3:05:47
445
Niels van de Gruiter
Arnemuiden
3:09:49
3:04:31
446
Jos Meulmeester
Arnemuiden
3:09:49
3:04:30
447
Raymond van Leeuwen
Vlissingen
3:09:52
3:08:13
448
John van Vossen
Tholen
3:10:00
3:08:14
449
Kashmir Nonnekes
Grijpskerke
3:10:52
3:06:51
450
André Pandré
Kloetinge
3:10:52
3:04:05
451
Dennis Contant
Middelburg
3:11:08
3:07:10
452
Ron van Vlierberghe
Terneuzen
3:11:18
3:09:07
453
Paul de Waal
Colijnsplaat
3:11:41
3:08:06
454
Joep Gerrits
Noordwijkerhout
3:11:59
3:03:29
455
Mark den Elzen
Noordwijkerhout
3:12:04
3:03:33
456
Gerard Knol
Burgh-Haamstede
3:12:07
3:10:51
457
Pieter floor Kool
Goes
3:12:08
3:10:23
458
Ad den Elzen
Noordwijkerhout
3:12:08
3:03:38
459
Danny Stolk
Vlissingen
3:12:09
3:11:34
460
Koen Raas
Lewedorp
3:12:09
3:09:34
461
Ronald Cosijn
Koudekerke
3:12:10
3:07:09
462
Cappie Pleijte
Arnemuiden
3:12:12
3:09:52
463
Fred van der Weijde
Aagtekerke
3:12:20
3:09:33
464
Robert de Meij
Barendrecht
3:12:20
3:04:33
465
Jeroen van Hees
Hoeven
3:12:21
3:04:33
466
Arjan van Erk
Hoedekenskerke
3:12:30
3:10:45
467
Wim Karelse
Kapelle
3:12:31
3:10:48
468
Ives van der Borght
Colijnsplaat
3:12:32
3:09:32
469
Corno van der Werf
Middelburg
3:12:38
3:07:25
470
Collin Sturm
Eindhoven
3:12:45
3:08:09
471
Jarno Bostelaar
Rotterdam
3:12:46
3:08:09
472
Frank Janisse
Westkapelle
3:12:47
3:12:26
473
Ties Verhoeven
Westkapelle
3:12:49
3:12:08
474
Raymond de Jonge
Middelburg
3:12:50
3:05:33
475
Peter de Regt
Goes
3:12:52
3:04:58
476
Dingenis Schipper
Kapelle
3:12:52
3:05:02
477
Eric Looij
's-Gravenpolder
3:13:01
3:11:08
478
Adrie Goedbloed
Serooskerke Walcheren
3:13:02
3:11:13
479
Eugene van Brunschot
Loon op Zand
3:13:27
3:09:56
480
Salomon van belzen
Arnemuiden
3:13:31
3:11:30
481
Pim van Belzen
Arnemuiden
3:13:37
3:11:37
482
Ronald Versluijs
Grijpskerke
3:13:39
3:10:58
483
Sven Versluijs
Zevenbergen
3:13:40
3:10:57
484
Roeland Jansen
Nederland
3:13:42
3:05:09
485
Jim Houmes
Wissenkerke
3:13:48
3:13:14
486
Wim Flipse
Westkapelle
3:13:49
3:12:50
487
Geert Wolters
Lewedorp
3:13:53
3:11:25
488
Johnny Harinck
Lewedorp
3:13:54
3:11:24
489
Matijs Stroo
Middelburg
3:13:56
3:05:52
490
Wilko Hartevelt
Vlissingen
3:14:23
3:13:27
491
Theo Medema
Winsum Gn
3:14:24
3:13:24
492
Laurens Wiskerke
Meliskerke
3:15:01
3:09:36
493
Alfons Bals
Kloetinge
3:15:02
3:08:14
494
Krijn Boogaard
Rotterdam
3:15:03
3:09:01
495
Matthijs Schenk
Nunspeet
3:15:03
3:07:32
496
Johan Dorst
Goes
3:15:10
3:13:11
497
Daan Groot
Zeist
3:15:10
3:06:38
498
Theo Baan
Barendrecht
3:15:12
3:11:34
499
Jan Sandee
Kamperland
3:15:13
3:12:24
500
Iwan Pluss
Nederland
3:15:14
3:07:59
501
Geurt Blankenstijn
Kortgene
3:15:14
3:13:07
502
Dennis Boonman
Terneuzen
3:15:15
3:10:54
503
Patrick Maat
Goes
3:15:16
3:10:54
504
Arno Hilleman
Vrouwenpolder
3:15:17
3:14:04
505
Dennis Onderdijk
's-Heerenhoek
3:15:18
3:13:12
506
Job Blankenstijn
Kortgene
3:15:19
3:13:14
507
Antoine Hage
Sint Philipsland
3:15:20
3:07:45
508
Gerard de Regt
Colijnsplaat
3:15:47
3:14:22
509
Roel Simons
Vierlingsbeek
3:15:50
3:14:25
510
Richard Beije
Yerseke
3:16:07
3:11:27
511
Derk Alssema
Goes
3:16:07
3:08:48
512
Johannes Eilander
Assen
3:16:08
3:08:45
513
Peter van der Heide
Terneuzen
3:16:10
3:12:43
514
Oscar ten Heggeler
Oud-Beijerland
3:16:12
3:13:03
515
Marco Van de Linde
Kloetinge
3:16:17
3:14:06
516
Nino van der Starre
Vogelwaarde
3:16:18
3:15:59
517
Vandis de Witte
Westkapelle
3:16:20
3:15:52
518
Piet Gabriëlse
Westkapelle
3:16:22
3:15:30
519
Johnny Schroevers Schroevers
Westkapelle
3:16:23
3:15:39
520
Johnny De Rijke
Zoutelande
3:16:23
3:10:23
521
Berd Lourens
Veenendaal
3:16:31
3:10:02
522
Harry Vlastuin
Ederveen
3:16:33
3:10:02
523
Kees Hundersmarck
Wemeldinge
3:17:04
3:16:52
524
Rene Maas
Axel
3:17:17
3:09:39
525
Imar de Pan
Hoek
3:17:18
3:15:37
526
Peter Willeboordse
Hoek
3:17:19
3:15:37
527
Danny Peters
Ridderkerk
3:17:22
3:13:22
528
Steven Haaksema
Ridderkerk
3:17:23
3:13:33
529
Koen Bakker
Koudekerke
3:17:27
3:12:18
530
John Lokerse
Kapelle
3:17:50
3:16:14
531
Rob Flameling
Tilburg
3:17:51
3:11:35
532
Hans Gijsbers
Deurne
3:17:51
3:11:37
533
Fred de Bruin
Zevenhuizen Zh
3:17:53
3:09:38
534
Art den Boer
Rotterdam
3:17:54
3:09:42
535
Gert den Boer
Rotterdam
3:17:55
3:09:39
536
Bas Bouhuijzen
Harmelen
3:17:56
3:13:55
537
Theo van den Elshout
Middelburg
3:18:18
3:13:11
538
Rob Schouten
Vlissingen
3:18:28
3:13:48
539
Simon Schot
Bergen op Zoom
3:18:44
3:17:18
540
Henk Aarnoutse
Wemeldinge
3:18:46
3:13:49
541
Bart Sikking
Warmond
3:18:48
3:17:19
542
John Bruins
Brielle
3:19:15
3:14:23
543
Dyon van Wel
Grijpskerke
3:19:22
3:13:21
544
Andre Buiskool
's-Gravenhage
3:19:26
3:16:31
545
Rob Postma
Vlissingen
3:19:27
3:16:30
546
Huub Kuijpers
Vlijmen
3:19:42
3:13:35
547
Erwin van der Maas
Ouwerkerk
3:20:02
3:13:56
548
Eugene Totté
Ouwerkerk
3:20:04
3:13:57
549
Leo Bruggeman
Ouwerkerk
3:20:05
3:13:56
550
Johan Lodder
Kapelle
3:20:06
3:12:11
551
Gert van der Kruk
Enkhuizen
3:20:07
3:12:11
552
Niels Bongers
Giessenburg
3:20:20
3:13:15
553
Hein Bolleurs
Vlissingen
3:20:51
3:16:01
554
Carlo Bruinings
Raamsdonksveer
3:20:57
3:14:31
555
Leo Noordijk
Bergen op Zoom
3:20:58
3:12:25
556
Joop Petie
Bergen op Zoom
3:20:58
3:12:25
557
David Krabbe
Zierikzee
3:21:03
3:18:32
558
Jan Strijker
Almere
3:21:07
3:14:56
559
Rolando De la Cruz
Oostkapelle
3:21:09
3:18:00
560
Emiel de Smidt
Middelburg
3:21:10
3:18:04
561
Ewoud Schinkelshoek
Serooskerke Walcheren
3:21:24
3:15:19
562
Jaap van der Veer
Kamperland
3:21:35
3:18:31
563
Robert Heinen
Stolberg
3:21:36
3:21:36
564
Frans Hillebrand
Rilland
3:21:49
3:18:40
565
Erwin Huegen
Middelburg
3:21:51
3:21:06
566
Michel Hillebrand
Rilland
3:21:53
3:18:42
567
Jaap Baas
Krabbendijke
3:22:15
3:20:43
568
Gerben Huiszoon
Zoutelande
3:22:17
3:20:44
569
Karel Szymanski
Biervliet
3:22:18
3:17:11
570
Barry van Genderen
Zierikzee
3:22:19
3:18:03
571
Cees Hagesteijn
Ellemeet
3:22:20
3:17:59
572
Danny de Gast
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:22:20
3:17:50
573
Martin van den Bosch
Zierikzee
3:22:21
3:14:33
574
Peter van den Heuvel
Zierikzee
3:22:21
3:14:36
575
Willem van Nieuwenhuize
Zierikzee
3:22:24
3:14:36
576
Manfred Hennicken
Kerkrade
3:22:35
3:22:35
577
Tonny van Eekelen
Roosendaal
3:23:09
3:17:06
578
Ronald Schats
Halsteren
3:23:11
3:16:58
579
Jan Sinke
Krabbendijke
3:23:14
3:17:29
580
Gilbert Westdorp
Bergen op Zoom
3:23:25
3:20:29
581
Jean-Paul Westdijk
Leusden
3:23:27
3:14:52
582
Dick Kik
Krabbendijke
3:23:28
3:14:51
583
Francois Van Gilst
's-Heer Abtskerke
3:23:30
3:17:42
584
John vd Ven
Vlijmen
3:23:33
3:17:21
585
Jörg Wehlen
Übach-Palenberg
3:23:48
3:19:35
586
Hans van Donschot
Heumen
3:23:52
3:20:13
587
Robin Van Heeswijk
Malden
3:23:54
3:20:19
588
Ton van Beurden
Vlijmen
3:23:56
3:17:47
589
Laurens Riemens
Grijpskerke
3:23:59
3:19:46
590
Koen Louwerse
Middelburg
3:23:59
3:19:33
591
Martijn van Iwaarden
Rilland
3:24:00
3:21:31
592
Ronald Schrijver
Arnemuiden
3:24:01
3:21:32
593
Bernd Goldmann
Boppard
3:24:28
3:21:41
594
Arjan Kocken
Winterswijk Miste
3:24:28
3:21:14
595
Jan de Witte
Breda
3:24:46
3:18:48
596
Wim Ijpelaar
Kaatsheuvel
3:24:47
3:18:50
597
Ger Hagendoorn
Oud-Beijerland
3:24:52
3:17:10
598
Peter van den Beuken
Tegelen
3:25:04
3:20:00
599
Marcel Peters
Zoutelande
3:25:26
3:22:05
600
Martin gubbels
Tegelen
3:25:27
3:20:28
601
Stefan Reiter
Burgh-Haamstede
3:25:38
3:19:01
602
Gerlof Bosker
Vlissingen
3:25:43
3:23:17
603
Joop Becks
Arnemuiden
3:25:44
3:17:51
604
Dennis Flier
Hellevoetsluis
3:25:45
3:17:54
605
Wilko Kleijwegt
Hellevoetsluis
3:25:46
3:17:59
606
Mike Hilberdink
Vlissingen
3:25:46
3:22:23
607
Martijn De Groot
Made
3:25:47
3:22:20
608
Swen Hilberdink
Vlissingen
3:25:48
3:22:19
609
Marin Meijboom
Vlissingen
3:25:50
3:22:28
610
Aad Hilgersom
Barneveld
3:26:03
3:19:41
611
Dick Kuiper
Oost-Souburg
3:26:11
3:25:13
612
Rob van Gompel
Valkenswaard
3:26:26
3:26:26
613
Hans de Rooij
Veldhoven
3:26:41
3:19:53
614
Bart goedbloed
Serooskerke Walcheren
3:26:42
3:23:34
615
Gerben Goedbloed
Serooskerke Walcheren
3:26:43
3:23:39
616
Patrick Jacobse
Oost-Souburg
3:26:44
3:25:17
617
Michel Kuiper
Middelburg
3:26:44
3:25:17
618
Stephan Niekamp
Brielle
3:26:46
3:21:52
619
Niels Wattel
Arnemuiden
3:26:47
3:21:52
620
Maurice Korstanje
Vlissingen
3:26:48
3:21:39
621
Corne Seijner
Meliskerke
3:26:53
3:21:41
622
Marco Van Amstel
Middelburg
3:26:54
3:23:09
623
Rody Rotte
Middelburg
3:26:55
3:23:08
624
Robbert Verschoor
Nieuwe-Tonge
3:27:09
3:25:43
625
Alexander van der Heiden
Ooltgensplaat
3:27:14
3:25:50
626
Erik Huising
Hellevoetsluis
3:27:15
3:20:16
627
Kees Tazelaar
Kats
3:27:16
3:23:40
628
Wim van Akkerveeken
Tilburg
3:27:17
3:20:09
629
Andre Looijestijn
Zoetermeer
3:27:18
3:22:24
630
Markus Rupp
Saarlouis
3:27:19
3:20:14
631
Frans van Oosterbosch
Halsteren
3:27:20
3:23:34
632
Marco van Leeuwen
Halsteren
3:27:21
3:23:33
633
Uwe Kreutz
Übach-Palenberg
3:27:28
3:20:36
634
Sander Bruggeman
Sas van Gent
3:27:34
3:21:49
635
Jos Bruggeman
Sas van Gent
3:27:35
3:21:56
636
Cor Moens
Arnemuiden
3:27:43
3:21:48
637
Demian Meerman
Arnemuiden
3:27:44
3:21:51
638
Sjaak Sturm
Serooskerke Walcheren
3:27:45
3:24:00
639
Eric Meertens
Vlissingen
3:27:46
3:21:24
640
Thijs Slagboom
Middelburg
3:27:48
3:23:23
641
Erwin Stroo
Middelburg
3:27:50
3:19:29
642
Remco van Wijk
Middelburg
3:27:52
3:23:39
643
Frank Smit
West-Terschelling
3:27:53
3:19:35
644
Marcel Stroo
Middelburg
3:28:01
3:19:41
645
Renald Stroo
Middelburg
3:28:02
3:19:42
646
Matthijs de Wilde
Zoetermeer
3:28:08
3:23:17
647
Gijsbregt Kramer
Middelburg
3:28:09
3:23:45
648
Hans Nusse
Pijnacker
3:28:09
3:23:14
649
Joris Bracke
Middelburg
3:28:33
3:20:54
650
Sjef Goris
Middelburg
3:28:42
3:25:29
651
Arjen van der Vegte
Middelburg
3:28:42
3:21:21
652
Johnny Berk
Kapelle
3:28:46
3:26:40
653
Jos Maljaars
Kapelle
3:28:50
3:26:47
654
Kevin Tuns
Vlissingen
3:28:51
3:23:24
655
Jos Tuns
Vlissingen
3:28:51
3:23:25
656
Wesley Looise
Middelburg
3:29:06
3:24:52
657
Nicky Jansen
Terneuzen
3:29:07
3:24:19
658
Kenny Verhulst
Wolphaartsdijk
3:29:08
3:24:50
659
Jan Jansen
Terneuzen
3:29:08
3:24:16
660
Rudy Compiet
Sas van Gent
3:29:55
3:28:54
661
Antoine den Brok
Rijen
3:29:57
3:25:11
662
Pieter Wisse
Middelburg
3:31:35
3:26:56
663
Leen van der Maas
Kwadendamme
3:31:57
3:30:02
664
Jordie Groenendijk
Den Bommel
3:31:58
3:26:15
665
Peter Koeman
Krabbendijke
3:32:21
3:31:10
666
Stan De Vrieze
Kloetinge
3:32:31
3:26:14
667
Richard De Vrieze
Kloetinge
3:32:31
3:26:12
668
Jeremy Harms
Dreischor
3:32:33
3:24:43
669
Jörg Berzborn
Stolberg
3:32:34
3:32:34
670
Rick Huibregtse
Goes
3:32:37
3:27:11
671
Rutger Knol
Burgh-Haamstede
3:33:04
3:31:26
672
Ruud Pechtold
Barendrecht
3:33:22
3:29:10
673
Arthur Baan
Barendrecht
3:33:23
3:29:17
674
Dennis Pechtold
Barendrecht
3:33:24
3:29:30
675
Remco Baan
Barendrecht
3:33:25
3:29:21
676
Thijs Kloet
Wolphaartsdijk
3:33:26
3:26:24
677
Rob Desitter
Vlissingen
3:33:47
3:31:04
678
Jos Harthoorn
Kapelle
3:33:50
3:28:40
679
Wim Janssen
Beringe
3:33:52
3:26:35
680
Henk Janssen
Diessen
3:33:53
3:26:25
681
Gerard Zwaferink
Oldenzaal
3:34:04
3:33:12
682
Gerard Engelbertink
Oldenzaal
3:34:06
3:33:16
683
Albert ten Brinke
Oldenzaal
3:34:07
3:33:22
684
Jos Sanderink
Oldenzaal
3:34:08
3:33:20
685
Jan Kroeze
Oldenzaal
3:34:09
3:33:25
686
Paul Olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
3:34:09
3:33:28
687
Niek vermeulen
Hoedekenskerke
3:34:10
3:27:00
688
Cees Visser
Renesse
3:34:13
3:27:07
689
Davey Kosten
Yerseke
3:34:14
3:32:44
690
Dannie Kosten
Yerseke
3:34:15
3:32:46
691
Martin Mannaert
Kloosterzande
3:34:47
3:30:16
692
Jan Rothfusz
Paterswolde
3:35:19
3:30:15
693
Antoine van Meggelen
Made
3:35:34
3:34:26
694
Francisco Godoy
Vlissingen
3:35:57
3:33:33
695
Michiel Buren
Vlissingen
3:36:00
3:33:39
696
Onno Bal
Sommelsdijk
3:36:00
3:28:26
697
Johan Ovaa
Middelburg
3:36:18
3:31:56
698
Reiner Korsten
Stolberg
3:36:19
3:29:34
699
Ronald Morcus
IJzendijke
3:36:22
3:31:23
700
Simon Claus
Solingen
3:36:36
3:29:27
701
Kaj Dijkhuizen
Rotterdam
3:36:48
3:36:33
702
Kristiaan Wulffraat
Breda
3:36:49
3:36:49
703
Marco Hendrikse
Steenbergen Nb
3:36:56
3:36:56
704
Wim Veerhoek
Zierikzee
3:37:10
3:34:56
705
Tom Erpelinck
Hengstdijk
3:37:10
3:32:12
706
Wouter van Kerckhoven
Kloosterzande
3:37:11
3:32:13
707
René Korstanje
Renesse
3:37:12
3:30:04
708
Henk Krijger
Renesse
3:37:12
3:30:00
709
Eu Eikenhout
Middelburg
3:37:14
3:30:51
710
Daan Eikenhout
Middelburg
3:37:15
3:30:49
711
Gerrie Eikenhout
Blankenberge
3:37:17
3:30:47
712
Romano Poortvliet
Lewedorp
3:37:46
3:34:59
713
Nico Remijn
Heinkenszand
3:37:49
3:34:56
714
Peter Mesu
Serooskerke Walcheren
3:37:54
3:31:53
715
Antoine Zoeteweij
Yerseke
3:37:56
3:30:24
716
Johnny Van Putten
Yerseke
3:37:56
3:30:31
717
Simon Matthijsse
Nisse
3:38:08
3:30:00
718
Jan Tramper
Nisse
3:38:09
3:30:00
719
Jeroen Jansen
Middelburg
3:38:10
3:31:57
720
Jos de Bruijn
Bergen op Zoom
3:38:38
3:34:32
721
Peter Talboom
Bergen op Zoom
3:38:40
3:34:50
722
Wil Hopmans
Bergen op Zoom
3:38:41
3:34:40
723
Ramon de Blok
Vlissingen
3:38:41
3:31:59
724
Marco van Belle
Vlissingen
3:38:41
3:32:01
725
Sukkel Adriaensen
Vlissingen
3:38:42
3:32:04
726
Wilfried Willemen
Halsteren
3:38:44
3:34:40
727
Adriaan Wondergem
Serooskerke Walcheren
3:39:29
3:36:56
728
Jan Sturm
Oostkapelle
3:39:30
3:36:56
729
Mario de Nooijer
Arnemuiden
3:39:48
3:37:19
730
Michel Boonman
Middelburg
3:39:50
3:31:48
731
Erwin Poppe
Middelburg
3:39:55
3:31:56
732
Jordi de Troije
Arnemuiden
3:39:59
3:37:26
733
Theo de Reuver
Middelburg
3:40:01
3:32:00
734
Willem van den Boogaart
Axel
3:40:02
3:34:09
735
Reinout van Kampen
Oostburg
3:40:03
3:34:11
736
Marijn Vermue
Nisse
3:40:06
3:37:25
737
Mick van Broekhoven
Koudekerke
3:40:25
3:35:18
738
Lambert van Gompel
Valkenswaard
3:41:07
3:34:18
739
Ad de Keijzer
Halsteren
3:41:15
3:35:10
740
Luc de Keijzer
Halsteren
3:41:16
3:35:01
741
Marco Kloet
Wolphaartsdijk
3:41:57
3:34:54
742
Michiel de Zeeuw
Wolphaartsdijk
3:41:57
3:34:51
743
Leon Landman
Burgh-Haamstede
3:42:02
3:40:35
744
Joris Groeneveld
Vlissingen
3:42:16
3:39:57
745
Wim van Elten
Middelburg
3:42:17
3:39:54
746
Edwin van Helsland
Burgh-Haamstede
3:42:33
3:41:03
747
Leendert Hoogendoorn
Werkendam
3:42:35
3:34:43
748
Leonart Hoogendoorn
Werkendam
3:42:36
3:34:40
749
Paul Lormans
Koningslust
3:42:37
3:35:24
750
Jos Zoontjens
Riel
3:42:38
3:35:59
751
Lucien de Klerk
Gorinchem
3:42:38
3:35:58
752
Ernst Toonstra
Middelburg
3:42:40
3:38:35
753
Wim Dekker
Middelburg
3:43:09
3:35:43
754
Kees Veerhoek
Wemeldinge
3:43:20
3:42:53
755
Chris Veerhoek
Wemeldinge
3:43:20
3:42:52
756
Jos Meertens
Eexterveen
3:43:32
3:36:10
757
Jantinus Esschendal
Eexterveen
3:43:33
3:36:13
758
Roel-Jan Kuipers
Eexterveen
3:43:33
3:36:14
759
Ronald Stroo
Vlissingen
3:43:54
3:40:56
760
Sjaak Ruhl
Roosendaal
3:43:56
3:35:45
761
Henk Ruhl
Hellevoetsluis
3:43:57
3:35:50
762
Rik van Leeuwen
Dordrecht
3:43:58
3:35:46
763
Leo Schinkelshoek
Serooskerke Walcheren
3:44:53
3:38:47
764
Joost van Garderen
Aagtekerke
3:44:54
3:42:26
765
Gerald de Koster
's-Gravenpolder
3:44:56
3:37:33
766
Piet Hoogesteger
's-Gravenpolder
3:44:56
3:37:34
767
Cor Lokerse
Kapelle
3:44:56
3:39:16
768
Pieter de Bruin
Kapelle
3:44:57
3:39:18
769
Davy van Broekhoven
Koudekerke
3:45:53
3:40:42
770
René van Broekhoven
Koudekerke
3:45:54
3:40:44
771
Leo Sinke
Veere
3:46:16
3:38:04
772
Dirk Leeflang
Waverveen
3:46:17
3:38:02
773
Martijn De Visser
Arnemuiden
3:46:30
3:41:17
774
Fons Broos
Roosendaal
3:46:31
3:40:47
775
Peter Heeren
Roosendaal
3:46:33
3:40:51
776
Ruud Knobel
Roosendaal
3:46:33
3:40:52
777
Peter Dingemanse
Koudekerke
3:46:37
3:41:18
778
Rinus Vermue
Nisse
3:46:38
3:44:00
779
Christian Sanderse
Arnemuiden
3:46:40
3:41:25
780
Arno van Hattum
Dorst
3:46:45
3:37:45
781
Stephan Jongedijk
Middelburg
3:46:48
3:46:48
782
Neil Price
Hulst
3:47:24
3:42:23
783
Waddek Szymanski
Biervliet
3:47:24
3:42:07
784
Corné van Belzen
Middelburg
3:47:34
3:42:48
785
Bas Bolleurs
Vlissingen
3:47:34
3:42:43
786
Leo Bruins
Barendrecht
3:47:38
3:41:09
787
Dirk Pieter Langereis
Hilversum
3:47:39
3:41:04
788
John Hennige
Eindhoven
3:48:03
3:40:59
789
Maikel van Kaam
Halsteren
3:48:18
3:42:15
790
Philippe Marteijn
Vlissingen
3:48:20
3:45:14
791
Sander Marteijn
Vlissingen
3:48:21
3:45:11
792
Alexander van Oosten
Middelburg
3:48:22
3:46:33
793
Bart-Jan van Sluijs
Ede Gld
3:48:44
3:40:41
794
Bassam Doukmak
Oostkapelle
3:48:45
3:41:42
795
Hans van Sluijs
Middelburg
3:48:57
3:40:52
796
Wai Tsang
Rotterdam
3:49:07
3:41:02
797
Kees Huibregste
Goes
3:49:14
3:43:54
798
Marcel Epping
Isselburg-Werth
3:49:15
3:41:37
799
Eugen Jakobs
Hamminkeln
3:49:17
3:41:40
800
Erik van Belzen
Oost-Souburg
3:49:18
3:44:47
801
Rene Mondeel
Houten
3:49:42
3:41:42
802
Miguel Dias
Oost-Souburg
3:49:43
3:47:06
803
Joao da Costa
Oost-Souburg
3:49:56
3:47:29
804
Martin Merrelaar
's-Gravenpolder
3:49:57
3:48:37
805
Sander Molegraaf
Dordrecht
3:49:58
3:48:40
806
Richard Piso
Wilhelminadorp
3:50:28
3:49:56
807
Arthur Boogaard
Dordrecht
3:50:31
3:43:37
808
John Bijl
Burgh-Haamstede
3:50:32
3:43:35
809
Frank van den Haspel
Vlaardingen
3:50:34
3:43:39
810
Arlo van den Haspel
Vlaardingen
3:50:35
3:43:38
811
Frank Steehouwer
Serooskerke Schouwen
3:51:29
3:45:54
812
Peter van Dijk
Rotterdam
3:51:37
3:50:25
813
Erik Roos
Middelburg
3:51:40
3:46:55
814
Gertjan van Belzen
Heinkenszand
3:51:42
3:44:18
815
Frank Smetsers
Oirschot
3:51:52
3:44:13
816
Albert de Jonge
's-Heer Abtskerke
3:52:23
3:52:23
817
Pim van Hasselt
's-Heer Abtskerke
3:52:23
3:52:23
818
Wim Jobse
Veere
3:52:29
3:45:52
819
Erik Wijkhuijs
Serooskerke Walcheren
3:52:32
3:45:59
820
Leo Lokerse
Nisse
3:52:36
3:46:02
821
Manfred Rabiega
Neukirchen-Vluyn
3:52:38
3:49:23
822
Martijn Blok
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
3:53:11
3:47:40
823
Richad Ouweneel
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
3:53:30
3:47:42
824
Martin De Voogd
Vlissingen
3:53:31
3:52:08
825
Theo Bergman
Vlissingen
3:54:09
3:51:21
826
Paco Lous
Vlissingen
3:54:18
3:47:37
827
Don Lous
Vlissingen
3:54:20
3:47:38
828
Guus Cornel
Hank
3:54:24
3:47:08
829
Anton Schrijver
's-Heer Arendskerke
3:54:27
3:46:53
830
Henk Cornel
Hank
3:54:29
3:47:16
831
Gerben Paardekooper
Oostkapelle
3:55:02
3:50:02
832
Martin Mondeel
Groningen
3:55:53
3:47:51
833
Stefan Burggraaf
Vrouwenpolder
3:56:00
3:48:23
834
Pieter Maat
Middelburg
3:56:01
3:48:27
835
Anthon Knoops
Wemeldinge
3:56:16
3:53:26
836
Dennis van den Dries
Arnemuiden
3:56:16
3:51:47
837
Eric van den Dries
's-Heerenhoek
3:56:18
3:51:44
838
Somhairle Maccormick
Middelburg
3:56:59
3:52:24
839
Martin Francken
Roosendaal
3:57:13
3:48:55
840
Ed de Vries
Hellevoetsluis
3:57:50
3:50:55
841
Ruben de Vries
Ryptsjerk
3:57:52
3:50:53
842
Frank Thimm
Duesseldorf
3:57:53
3:53:01
843
Oliver Flügel
Düsseldorf
3:57:55
3:53:12
844
Matthias Burg
Duesseldorf
3:57:56
3:52:51
845
Markus Connemann
Mettmann
3:57:57
3:52:52
846
Johan willem van Leeuwen
Maarssen
3:57:58
3:52:02
847
Paul Ooms
Moerstraten
3:57:59
3:49:53
848
Jason Matthews
Goes
3:58:02
3:53:53
849
Jac van Tiggelen
Moerstraten
3:58:04
3:58:04
850
Peter Gabriels
Kloetinge
3:58:06
3:53:56
851
Piet van Tiggelen
Moerstraten
3:58:07
3:58:07
852
Dennis Bals
Etten-Leur
3:58:08
3:50:40
853
Friedrich Klinkenberg
Eschweiler
3:58:10
3:51:26
854
Loe Traas
Yerseke
3:58:11
3:50:44
855
Wim Meijlink
Halsteren
3:58:13
3:49:33
856
Joop de Nooijer
Kamperland
3:58:14
3:49:37
857
Jop Jacob
Vlissingen
3:58:23
3:52:29
858
Marcel Delhez
Kamperland
3:58:40
3:50:02
859
Robin te Pas
Nederland
3:58:42
3:50:01
860
Robbert Wisse
Yerseke
3:58:43
3:51:11
861
Eric Cevaal
Oost-Souburg
3:59:31
3:55:17
862
Arno Cevaal
Oost-Souburg
3:59:31
3:55:15
863
Johan Blanksma
Zutphen
4:00:02
3:55:25
864
Marcel Leenstra
Sas van Gent
4:00:19
3:54:20
865
Jim Geselle
Vlissingen
4:00:38
3:57:06
866
Ronald de Hondt
Vlissingen
4:01:21
3:55:22
867
Rijk Joosse
Middelburg
4:01:32
3:59:23
868
Eric Dingemanse
Middelburg
4:01:55
3:59:49
869
Bastian Jansen
Middelburg
4:02:13
3:56:04
870
Pim Felius
Roosendaal
4:02:53
3:54:31
871
Tycho Sturm
Wemeldinge
4:04:17
4:02:21
872
Jeroen Onderdijk
Wemeldinge
4:04:18
4:02:18
873
Chiel Moelker
Kloetinge
4:04:19
4:03:26
874
Robin Ploegaert
Sluiskil
4:04:25
3:59:51
875
Krin de Koeyer
Waarde
4:05:04
3:56:55
876
Sebastian De jongh
Kattendijke
4:05:05
3:57:12
877
Leroy Gallaway
Terneuzen
4:05:06
4:00:19
878
Carlos Groothaert
Sas van Gent
4:05:08
3:57:12
879
Jan Wondergem
Oost-Souburg
4:05:08
4:00:49
880
David vink
Kattendijke
4:05:09
3:57:13
881
Lars Bode
Vlissingen
4:05:11
3:58:07
882
Wouter Saman
Domburg
4:05:30
3:58:30
883
Jens Bode
Krabbendijke
4:05:31
3:58:26
884
Martijn Minderhoud
Domburg
4:05:32
3:58:30
885
Bertil Van Boven
Goes
4:06:06
4:00:36
886
Marc Meulenberg
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
4:06:07
4:00:18
887
Sijtze Hoekstra
Appelscha
4:06:35
3:59:02
888
Andy Schewe
Hoek
4:07:03
4:02:19
889
Julian van Belzen
Oost-Souburg
4:09:12
4:04:48
890
Patrick van Belzen
Oost-Souburg
4:09:13
4:04:53
891
Brien de Pooter
Terneuzen
4:09:30
4:03:24
892
Simon Rabiega
Neukirchen- Vluyn
4:09:33
4:06:43
893
Freddy den Heijer
Bergen op Zoom
4:09:54
4:05:14
894
Robert Eemsing
Rotterdam
4:11:27
4:05:53
895
Jeroen Fietje
Susteren
4:13:27
4:06:37
896
Chris de Braal
Burgh-Haamstede
4:13:37
4:06:44
897
Willem Snijders
Bruinisse
4:13:38
4:06:50
898
Hans Tebbens
Roosendaal
4:13:43
4:09:30
899
Ewout van Oort
Roosendaal
4:13:45
4:09:33
900
Daan Broer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:15:32
4:08:42
901
Erwin Boon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:15:36
4:08:42
902
Johan Broer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
4:15:37
4:08:41
903
Eduard van Reijzen
Zoetermeer
4:17:09
4:12:21
904
Petrus Lancee
Roosendaal
4:17:10
4:12:20
905
Jan de Vries
Zoetermeer
4:17:11
4:12:29
906
Wilco Kempe
Vlissingen
4:17:16
4:11:19
907
Karel Smet
Middelburg
4:18:26
4:15:10
908
Martin Langenberg
Oost-Souburg
4:18:29
4:15:08
909
Walter Hartmann
Sluiskil
4:19:33
4:15:00
910
Ferdinand van Balen
Sluiskil
4:19:34
4:14:50
911
Chris van de Worp
Zwolle
4:20:37
4:14:20
912
Stefan Bertram
Oost-Souburg
4:20:38
4:18:52
913
Robert Bertram
Oost-Souburg
4:20:42
4:18:46
914
Marc Felius
Vlissingen
4:22:00
4:13:38
915
Emelio Hoogerheide
Goes
4:22:02
4:18:37
916
Lucas Berkelaar
Sas van Gent
4:22:17
4:21:28
917
Maarten van de Weerd
Oost-Souburg
4:23:06
4:18:24
918
Wilco Lansbergen
Dirksland
4:25:13
4:18:54
919
Leen Slot
's-Gravenpolder
4:25:23
4:21:33
920
Elmar Plaisier
Ridderkerk
4:26:04
4:20:24
921
Johannes Pels
Rheinfelden
4:28:24
4:22:10
922
Maher Doukmak
Oostkapelle
4:28:45
4:21:40
923
Angelo Croese
Kattendijke
4:28:50
4:27:40
924
Finn Hammelrath
Zülpich
4:29:24
4:26:13
925
Florian Deichmann
Zülpich
4:29:26
4:26:08
926
Nils Hammelrath
Zülpich
4:29:26
4:26:20
927
Jens van der Starre
Zaamslag
4:29:29
4:25:37
928
Helmut Hövel
Zülpich
4:29:30
4:26:30
929
Thomas Deichmann
Zülpich
4:29:31
4:26:29
930
Karl-Kurt Hammelrath
Zülpich
4:29:32
4:25:59
931
Ronald Tierolf
Middelburg
4:30:44
4:29:31
932
Peter Potappel
Stavenisse
4:37:17
4:28:51
933
Kees Geldhof
Middelburg
4:37:19
4:28:55
934
Oliver Ramackers
Neukirchen-Vluyn
5:01:21
4:57:58
VROUW, MZ15MTB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte de Neve
Middelburg
2:10:24
2:06:55
2
Petra Kopmels
's-Heer Abtskerke
2:10:35
2:09:36
3
Marjolein Gernler- van Westen
Kattendijke
2:19:00
2:18:58
4
Marquerite de Neve
Middelburg
2:19:04
2:19:02
5
Larissa Hartog
De Lier
2:31:31
2:31:22
6
Emma Verloop
Wissenkerke
2:34:30
2:34:23
7
Irena Mohr
Goes
2:37:08
2:36:40
8
Andrea Rottier
Heinkenszand
2:39:24
2:36:18
9
Anneloes Jeremiasse
Halsteren
2:46:07
2:40:16
10
Ineke van Opstal
Prinsenbeek
2:50:44
2:49:38
11
Jolanda van Liere
Wilhelminadorp
2:55:26
2:55:13
12
Annechien Mombarg
Middelburg
3:02:09
2:58:28
13
Petra Kotvis
Zierikzee
3:03:38
3:01:36
14
Ingrid Barneveld
Vlissingen
3:07:27
3:05:49
15
Joyce Palm
Vlissingen
3:09:21
3:06:08
16
Marianne Lodder
Sommelsdijk
3:11:39
3:05:32
17
Judith Lodder
Sommelsdijk
3:13:41
3:13:41
18
Jacqueline van de Kreeke
Westkapelle
3:16:21
3:15:55
19
Emilie de Boer
Mijnsheerenland
3:19:21
3:14:28
20
Christa Verhage
Vlissingen
3:20:43
3:18:48
21
Silvana Strijker-van Geenhoven
Almere
3:21:08
3:14:55
22
Margret Grefen
Kerkrade
3:22:36
3:22:36
23
Indra Bimmel
Berg en Dal
3:23:29
3:15:03
24
Marielle van Gemert
Vlissingen
3:26:13
3:23:39
25
Nicole Gaakeer- van der Schelde
Roosendaal
3:26:41
3:24:38
26
Marianne Huising-Groeneweg
Hellevoetsluis
3:27:15
3:20:19
27
Anja Kluijfhout
Middelburg
3:27:48
3:21:29
28
SAS Beekwilder
Eindhoven
3:29:39
3:28:51
29
Lonneke van Mierlo
Eindhoven
3:29:40
3:28:51
30
Rieke Vermue
Nisse
3:29:59
3:27:15
31
Marjon Stokman
Vlissingen
3:33:25
3:30:18
32
Ine Jacobs
Panningen
3:33:51
3:26:26
33
Désirée Olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
3:34:05
3:33:19
34
Lyda Vos
Lewedorp
3:34:11
3:27:01
35
Delfine Renson
Blankenberge
3:37:15
3:30:54
36
Ilona Schinkelshoek-Sips
Serooskerke Walcheren
3:37:55
3:31:55
37
Petra Ackermans
Zutphen
3:39:42
3:38:21
38
Nicole Bakker
Terneuzen
3:39:58
3:37:02
39
Danielle Jennissen
Utrecht
3:40:00
3:34:27
40
Femke den Blijker
Zoutelande
3:40:01
3:34:28
41
Maaike Van Heeswijk-Nas
Malden
3:41:30
3:37:52
42
Barbara Van Rosmalen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:42:18
3:38:49
43
Anne-Mieke van waveren
Burgh-Haamstede
3:42:31
3:40:59
44
Monique van der Wouden
Burgh-Haamstede
3:42:31
3:41:05
45
Evelina Jonker
Burgh-Haamstede
3:42:32
3:41:04
46
Janette de Witte-Poppe
Westkapelle
3:42:34
3:42:00
47
Simone van Kerckhoven
Kloosterzande
3:42:41
3:37:41
48
Astrid de Schutter
Roosendaal
3:46:32
3:40:54
49
Iris Dingemanse
Koudekerke
3:46:37
3:41:14
50
Fransje van Oorschot
Roosendaal
3:48:22
3:41:48
51
Robbin Noorman
Roosendaal
3:48:22
3:41:45
52
Henrieke de Looff
Oost-Souburg
3:49:18
3:44:47
53
Anja Merrelaar de Jager
's-Gravenpolder
3:50:02
3:48:42
54
Marie-José Lieberom
Serooskerke Schouwen
3:51:29
3:45:53
55
Petra Dijkstra
Veenendaal
3:51:36
3:47:45
56
Isabel Lous
Vlissingen
3:54:17
3:47:49
57
Margaretha Elbers
Oud-Beijerland
3:55:49
3:48:06
58
Sybille De Bruijn
Hulst
3:55:54
3:51:36
59
Elly De Winne
Graauw
3:55:56
3:51:37
60
Anne Moggré
Domburg
3:57:21
3:52:29
61
Yvonne van Beusekom
Callantsoog
3:57:23
3:52:33
62
Aafke de Vries
Ryptsjerk
3:57:52
3:50:52
63
Hanna van Tiggelen
Moerstraten
3:58:06
3:58:06
64
Katharina Rainer
Jülich
4:01:55
3:55:17
65
Tamara Neyt
Terneuzen
4:03:08
3:57:40
66
Caroline de Lange
Scharendijke
4:04:14
4:02:49
67
Lisa Knoops
Wemeldinge
4:04:21
4:02:29
68
Nicole Sturm
Wemeldinge
4:04:22
4:04:22
69
Paulien Moelker
Kloetinge
4:04:23
4:03:30
70
Marleen Veerhoek
Wemeldinge
4:05:04
3:56:55
71
Sina Drogt
Dedemsvaart
4:06:37
3:59:08
72
Bianca de Pooter
Terneuzen
4:09:33
4:03:29
73
Elin Goedhart Smet
Middelburg
4:18:28
4:15:08
74
Sandra Dagevos
Goes
4:23:45
4:18:23
75
Sandra van Renswoude
Goes
4:23:46
4:18:25
76
Anika Deichmann
Zülpich
4:29:24
4:26:11
77
Elisabeth Deichmann
Zülpich
4:29:27
4:26:25
78
Veronika Hövel
Euskirchen
4:29:29
4:26:14
79
Emily Geldhof
Middelburg
4:37:18
4:28:54
80
Nicky Koole
Rotterdam
4:50:16
4:44:19
81
Sonja Koole
Den Bommel
4:50:17
4:44:26
82
Ilja Koole
Den Bommel
4:50:19
4:44:24
83
Manouk Boeren
Den Bommel
4:50:20
4:44:31
84
Ariane Ramackers
Neukirchen-Vluyn
5:01:19
4:57:58
Uitslagen.nl
05-10-2015 17:57