Uitslagenlijst Stel Orthopedie Tynaarlo Cross Run

Tynaarlo - Zaterdag 3 oktober 2015

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Berghuis
Zuidlaren
18:57
2
Erik Snijders
Schoonebeek
19:00
3
Anders van Riesen
Enschede
19:37
4
Patrick de Boer
Groningen
19:54
5
Stefan Ensing
Westervelde
20:04
6
Joris Rietveld
Zuidlaren
20:15
7
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
20:29
8
Niels Hermes
Eelderwolde
22:29
9
Roy Moes
Smilde
22:37
10
Frits Riemersma
Haren
22:40
11
Anne van der West
Hoogezand
23:30
12
Winston Moes
Smilde
24:09
13
Jan Jonker
Groningen
24:37
14
Wim van der Til
Nieuw-Roden
24:39
15
Jelle Hummel
Assen
25:33
16
Jos Hassing
Assen
27:16
17
Bart
Tynaarlo
27:58
18
Joep Sillens
Groningen
29:39
19
Mark broere
Vries
30:30
20
Ben Kok
Kampen
30:40
21
Klaas Bronsema
Assen
33:07
22
Sander Jansen
Middelstum
33:53
23
Louis Rasing
Tynaarlo
33:53
24
Alex Rona
Tynaarlo
34:23
25
Pytrik Notermans
Tynaarlo
34:23
26
Patrick Struijk
Spijkerboor Dr
35:29
27
Jans Takens
Zeijen
35:56
28
Piet Kamp
Roden
47:01
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Ligthart
Groningen
23:00
2
Sarah Schipper
Tynaarlo
24:23
3
Annelies Friezema
Annen
25:05
4
Ellen Kamps
Haren
25:55
5
Gerda Broekema
Tynaarlo
27:30
6
Gea Jager
Meeden
27:45
7
Gonny Darwinkel
Annen
27:58
8
Roelie Lokhorst
Tynaarlo
28:03
9
Astrid broere-hartsema
Vries
28:54
10
Mieke Hupkes
Haarlem
29:40
11
Jose Dammer
Assen
33:06
12
Naomi Rasing
Enschede
34:01
13
Nienke Weij
Eexterveenschekanaal
35:29
14
Elize Schripsema
Assen
35:40
15
Naomi Takens
Zeijen
35:56
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek Hoolsema
Assen
35:40
2
Joost Hindriks
Schoonebeek
35:49
3
Jef Poelman
Hoogezand
37:47
4
Luc Sillen
Groningen
37:55
5
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
39:20
6
Mathijs Höster
Zuidlaren
44:35
7
Stephan Benninga
Groningen
45:17
8
Niels van der Vlag
Groningen
46:36
9
Wendel van Dalen
Assen
48:26
10
Melvin van der Veen
Assen
49:23
11
HJ Oeben
Tynaarlo
53:33
12
Savio Broekhuijsen
Assen
55:29
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
36:58
2
Anno Huizenga
Assen
37:28
3
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
39:48
4
Jerry Koorman
Ter Apel
40:30
5
Remko Elema
Zuidlaren
40:52
6
Arjan Elling
Vries
41:49
7
Marco Bakker
Assen
43:03
8
Gerrit Velthuis
Zuidlaren
44:02
9
Marco den Hollander
Assen
45:22
10
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
45:39
11
Gert ten Brink
Assen
47:12
12
Gerrie Bijl
Stadskanaal
49:14
13
Bouke Janssen
Assen
51:53
14
John Broekman
Gieten
52:07
15
Jeroen van Onna
Tynaarlo
52:21
16
Robert de Meer
Assen
52:32
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Oosting
Zuidlaren
43:14
2
Sjirk Overal
Kiel-Windeweer
43:24
3
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
44:49
4
Peter de Boer
Groningen
44:59
5
Henk Eleveld
Gieten
45:41
6
Robert Springer
Gieten
45:56
7
Peter Bos
Stadskanaal
46:52
8
Theo Dieterman
Gieten
49:11
9
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
Vries
52:21
10
Johan van Fessem
Zeegse
58:12
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
50:23
2
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
50:57
3
Albert Hazenberg
Ten Boer
54:26
4
Egbert Takens
Haren
55:08
5
Henk Meijeringh
Tynaarlo
59:41
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Tamminga
Groningen
42:03
2
Olga Elling
Vries
47:13
3
Marije Botterbloem
Gieten
49:25
4
Inge Wagt
Nieuw-Roden
50:36
5
Esther Wietzes
Assen
52:37
6
Corine Breeuwsma
Haren
1:02:35
7
Janet Oortwijn
Groningen
1:07:04
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theresia Bijl
Stadskanaal
43:29
2
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
47:42
3
Liesbeth van der Meer
Haren Gn
49:24
4
Ina Oortwijn
Annerveensekanaal
49:51
5
Jelda Panjer
Zuidlaren
50:29
6
Ina Haan
Veendam
1:11:35
7
Margreet Struijk
Spijkerboor Dr
1:11:35
8
Jolanda Oosterhoff
Wildervank
1:11:35
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora van der Wal
Gieten
46:52
2
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
51:12
3
Elly Hoorn
Zuidlaren
54:06
4
Marian Overgaauw
Eelde
57:34
5
Willemien Runia
Lemmer
1:02:29
6
Marianne Wilmer
Zuidlaren
1:08:34
www.uitslagen.nl
03-10-2015 16:27