Uitslagenlijst VeluwseBronRun

Emst - Zaterdag 3 oktober 2015

MSEN3, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jippe Lasschuijt
Run2day Apeldoorn
10:32
10:32
VSEN3, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieneke Hardon
Almelo
13:13
13:11
2
Nadinja Schonewille
Almelo
13:13
13:11
3
Mirjam de Groot
Almelo
13:26
13:24
4
Mariska Gerrits
Almelo
16:01
15:59
5
Stephanie Withaar
Genemuiden
16:57
16:53
6
Rosalie van den Berg
Genemuiden
17:41
17:37
7
Judith van Voorthuizen
Deventer
19:05
18:58
8
Gerinda Bakker
Dedemsvaart
20:52
20:34
9
Dian Meijer
Dronten
23:24
22:58
M403, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Teutscher
Koekange
20:06
19:50
2
Kees Oosterling
Zwolle
33:32
29:42
V353, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natasja Blokhorst
Rijssen
17:20
17:02
2
Annemieke Oldenkotte
Zutphen
18:14
17:51
3
Isla Rochat
Deventer
19:22
19:16
4
Amy van de Veen
Vaassen
21:55
21:52
5
Maud Olivier
Vaassen
21:56
21:29
6
DaniŽlla Groeneveld
Almere
22:06
21:54
7
Vivian Bloemhof
Arnhem
22:25
21:56
8
Marjo Weerden
Dronten
23:24
22:59
9
Marianne Kraaij
Maarssen
23:58
23:43
10
Lysette Gerritsen
Maarssen
23:59
23:44
11
Henny Surendonk
Dronten
33:32
29:43
MSEN6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marnix Batenburg
Arnhem
27:47
27:34
2
Bas van den Brink
Velp Gld
33:44
33:32
3
Joep Ouwehand
Deventer
35:17
35:08
4
Wenzhao Zhou
Culemborg
40:26
40:05
5
Nick Leerkes
Apeldoorn
48:41
48:27
VSEN6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Hanstede
Enter
30:29
30:25
2
Elise Isselman
Enter
30:29
30:25
3
Lisette van Beek
Apeldoorn
31:13
30:52
4
Jacintha Otten
Apeldoorn
32:02
31:53
5
Daphne Wentink
Loenen Gld
32:32
32:18
6
Linda Weinreder
Deventer
32:35
32:26
7
Manon Krooneman
Doornspijk
35:08
34:50
8
Marloes Oosterbroek
Nijmegen
36:01
35:47
9
Lianne Kuiper
Vaassen
36:20
36:03
10
Ellen Beumer
Nijmegen
36:22
36:08
11
Karin Blom
Loenen Gld
37:14
36:59
12
Esther Veenhuizen
Apeldoorn
37:42
37:34
13
Mariette Kamping
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:45
37:43
14
Lisette van Dun
Amsterdam
37:45
37:43
15
Elianne Bakker
Dedemsvaart
38:02
37:44
16
Malou Thijssen
Druten
38:28
37:18
17
Sophie van Doornik
Bergharen
38:28
37:18
18
Marion van Zadelhoff
Arnhem
41:16
41:09
19
Amanda Groenhof
Velp Gld
41:53
41:41
20
Marloes Bensink
Klarenbeek
44:10
42:49
21
Daisy Draaijer
Apeldoorn
44:10
42:50
22
Mieke Verweij
Culemborg
47:14
46:52
23
Babette Tito
Culemborg
47:15
46:53
24
Brigitte van Werven
Apeldoorn
48:41
48:27
M406, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Bredewolt
Epe
25:10
25:10
2
Gert Schaap
Epe
26:56
26:37
3
DaniŽl Claessen
Arnhem
27:21
26:52
4
Jan Lubbinge
Oene
31:26
31:06
5
Alfons van Wijk
Amersfoort
32:12
32:08
6
Alfred Wijnen
Steenderen
33:37
33:27
7
John de Graaf
Nieuwveen
34:08
32:46
8
Peter de Wilde
Apeldoorn
34:55
33:38
9
Frans Schelling
Diemen
36:59
36:46
10
Joop Luimes
Epe
37:40
37:17
11
Frans van Dijk
Apeldoorn
37:41
37:34
12
Michel Wilmink
Nijmegen
37:42
37:34
13
Andrť Lubberts
Apeldoorn
37:52
36:34
14
Van Keulen
Heino
40:14
39:58
V356, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Van Schuppen
Emst
25:12
25:12
2
Merel Broers
Uithoorn
28:17
28:02
3
Marit Tenkink
Epe
28:35
28:34
4
Elisabeth van der Steeg
Amsterdam
30:24
30:02
5
Kitty Berkhoff Klomps
Apeldoorn
32:17
32:02
6
Anna Maria van der Steeg
Amstelveen
33:48
33:28
7
Rianne Nijkamp
Rijssen
34:37
34:19
8
Diana Braaksma
Epe
34:39
34:31
9
Saskia van Doorn
Amersfoort
35:28
35:26
10
Annelies van den Beukel
Bergschenhoek
35:37
35:29
11
Francisca Damen
Apeldoorn
35:56
35:42
12
Crista Derksen
Arnhem
36:09
36:04
13
Esther de Graaf
Nieuwveen
37:53
36:31
14
Diena Halbertsma
Zeewolde
39:06
39:01
15
Natascha Peerdeman
Zeewolde
39:06
39:01
16
Herma van Keulen
Heino
40:14
39:59
17
Chantal Felter
Vleuten
41:05
40:49
18
Aafke Smits
Lelystad
41:10
40:46
19
Jacqueline l'Istelle
Berkel en Rodenrijs
41:10
41:04
20
Mirjam Meeuwissen
Rha
41:14
41:05
21
Gosia van Zadelhoff
Apeldoorn
41:14
41:07
22
Leonie Beelen
Harderwijk
42:56
42:50
MSEN9, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Lonsain
Duiven
51:40
51:33
M409, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Meuleman
Epe
36:04
36:03
2
Geert Klumperman
Hellendoorn
37:07
37:07
3
Dick Derksen
Arnhem
41:41
41:38
4
Rob Pickhard
Eindhoven
42:08
41:41
5
Frank Boogers
Veenendaal
43:47
43:24
6
Eric Ong
Beek Lb
45:31
45:13
7
David Beeldsnijder
Renswoude
46:06
44:49
8
Bern Verhoeff
Leusden
50:36
50:25
9
Michiel de Zwart
Apeldoorn
53:27
53:24
V359, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Amptmeijer-Klomps
Apeldoorn
42:35
42:18
2
Barbara Ponsteen
Leusden
45:02
45:01
3
Sylvia van den Heuvel
Veeningen
48:02
47:40
4
Foka Koopmans
Hoogeveen
49:41
49:36
5
Marjolein Hanse
Leusden
49:50
49:38
6
Kim Notten
Hengelo Gld
50:59
50:54
7
Jacqueline Kempen-Niijhof
Barneveld
51:49
51:47
8
Anneke van Beek
Utrecht
52:53
52:50
9
Klaske Pinxsterhuis
Apeldoorn
53:27
53:24
10
Geralda van den Brink
Apeldoorn
54:10
53:59
11
Neeske Weber
Leusden
55:36
55:35
12
Marian Pickhard
Eindhoven
55:54
55:26
13
Sija Vente
Veeningen
57:41
57:17
14
Petra Ong
Apeldoorn
58:05
57:48
15
Jeannette van Beek
Almere
1:00:20
1:00:19
MSEN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris van de Meent
Heerde
45:20
45:20
2
Guy van Rijsbergen
Etten-Leur
49:43
49:35
VSEN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Ten Hove
Kampen
55:24
55:17
2
Ghislaine Docter
Zwolle
58:40
58:40
3
Nicole Rooks
Apeldoorn
1:04:55
1:04:30
M40, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Smeitink
Doetinchem
54:36
54:24
2
Luuk van der Helm
Wolvega
55:30
55:28
3
Renť Beelen
Harderwijk
1:00:12
1:00:07
4
Sander Fortgens
Apeldoorn
1:04:55
1:04:30
5
Michel Claus
Vaassen
1:06:35
1:06:15
V35, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachel de Weerd
Run2day Apeldoorn
50:32
50:07
2
Anja van den Hout
Zeist
55:07
55:06
3
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
1:05:25
1:05:23
4
Vera Dalm
Vaassen
1:07:01
1:06:40
5
Anouk Witteveen
Apeldoorn
1:07:01
1:06:42
6
Wilna Petersen
Kampen
1:10:24
1:10:14
7
Nicolet Munsterman
Kampen
1:10:25
1:10:14
8
Lianne Woning-Penninkhof
Kampen
1:10:25
1:10:15
9
Ingrid Splinter
Diemen
1:12:24
1:12:13
Vragen over de uitslagen info@runninpromtiongelderland.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
05-10-2015 19:08