Uitslagenlijst Asselse 2 mijl
Apeldoorn - Vrijdag 2 oktober 2015
M4-14, MEISJES 1 KILOM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Donna Kovacs
OBS Sprengenpark
4:30
10
Leonie Wijnterp
OBS Sprengenpark
4:32
13
Sussanna Groot Kormelink
OBS Sprengenpark
4:40
14
Ruby-Lynn Dolman
Apeldoorn
4:41
18
Nina Wijnterp
OBS Sprengenpark
4:58
21
MacClaire van Leeuwen
OBS Sprengenpark
5:04
24
Jamie Heeren
OBS Sprengenpark
5:23
25
Amber Loonstra
OBS Sprengenpark
5:24
27
Noa Mulder
OBS Sprengenpark
5:29
28
Hannah den Hertog
Apeldoorn
5:33
30
Yara Holleboom
OBS Sprengenpark
5:36
33
Isa Schurink
OBS Sprengenpark
6:00
34
Auri Moleveld
OBS Sprengenpark
6:01
36
Suus ten Hoven
OBS Sprengenpark
6:11
37
Theuntje Nieuwenhuis
OBS Sprengenpark
6:18
38
Dali Keuls
OBS Sprengenpark
6:29
J-14, JONGENS 1 KILOM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Bruno van den Dungen
OBS Sprengenpark
3:15
18
Timo Bentz van den Berg
OBS Sprengenpark
4:30
22
Pierre van den Dungen
OBS Sprengenpark
4:54
24
Jesse Bosgoed
OBS Sprengenpark
5:07
26
Anne Nieuwenhuis
OBS Sprengenpark
5:19
27
Guido Loonstra
OBS Sprengenpark
5:20
28
Bram Mulder
OBS Sprengenpark
5:26
29
Mats Donselaar
OBS Sprengenpark
5:29
30
Kris van der Horst
Apeldoorn
5:38
31
Daniel den Besten
Apeldoorn
5:38
33
Victor Pos
OBS Sprengenpark
5:46
36
Lennaert Vlasblom
OBS Sprengenpark
5:59
38
Alexander Pos
OBS Sprengenpark
6:26
39
Valentino Marx
OBS Sprengenpark
6:28
40
Stijn Manintveld
Apeldoorn
6:33
41
Sebastian Pannekoek
OBS Sprengenpark
6:42
42
Tim Mulderij
OBS Sprengenpark
7:00
44
Kendrick Vlasblom
OBS Sprengenpark
7:06
45
Rik Mulderij
OBS Sprengenpark
7:14
46
Milo Heeren
OBS Sprengenpark
7:34
47
Otis Dekker
OBS Sprengenpark
7:34
VROUW, DAMES 2 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Gabrielle Gortworst
Apeldoorn
14:05
6
Jasmijn van Wissen
Apeldoorn
14:09
8
Anneke de Loos-Luik
Veluwe
15:29
9
Kim Dekker
Gorkink natuurlijk bloem
15:29
11
Inge de Bok
Veluws College Mheenpark
16:00
14
Britt Hartkamp
Gorkink natuurlijk bloem
16:09
16
Heleen Mandemaker
Van Elst
16:28
19
Tessa van der meer van Ho
Gorkink natuurlijk bloem
17:05
21
Ingrid Lenderink
Gorkink natuurlijk bloem
17:22
23
Resi Mulders-Disveld
Isokin
17:29
25
Mauela Riphagen
Veluws College Mheenpark
17:48
36
Afke van der Werf
Apeldoorn
18:40
40
Renate Ruitenbeek
Doesburg
18:49
42
Mariandel Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
19:23
48
Nelleke van Rees
Apeldoorn
19:52
51
Martina van der Weijden
Apeldoorn
20:14
52
Paula van der Weijden
Vaassen
20:15
53
Francis van der Weijden
Apeldoorn
20:18
54
Astrid Ligtenberg
Veluws College Mheenpark
20:18
57
Carlijn Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
20:54
59
Margreet Hertgers
Beekbergen
21:11
60
Janske van Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
21:35
63
Juanita Mulder
Veluws College Mheenpark
22:33
65
Karien de Groot-De Waal
Veluws College Mheenpark
23:23
66
Anita Heusinkveld
Apeldoorn
23:30
68
Lisette van der Weijden
Apeldoorn
23:36
69
Annuska Radstaake-Wessels
Isokin
23:37
71
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
24:26
MAN, HEREN 2 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marco Janssen
De Koplopers
10:54
15
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
12:22
21
Maarten Norberhuis
Apeldoorn
12:36
29
Sander van der Horst
Apeldoorn
13:32
35
Theo van Veenendaal
Apeldoorn
14:13
36
Christiaan Jelsma
Apeldoorn
14:15
45
Sander Ruitenbeek
Doesburg
15:10
47
Willem Lautenbag
Gorkink natuurlijk bloem
15:17
48
Marcel Mossink
Veluws College Mheenpark
15:28
50
Barry van der Loo
Apeldoorn
15:47
52
Jan-Peter Mulder
Apeldoorn
15:48
53
Donald Hoogendorp
Apeldoorn
15:49
58
Edward van den Berg
Van Elst
16:15
59
Christian van Ginkel
Ugchelen
16:28
62
Han Berger
Gorkink natuurlijk bloem
17:00
67
Jos van der Weijden
Apeldoorn
17:19
68
Lammbert Meuken
Gorkink natuurlijk bloem
17:36
79
Peter Koster
Veluws College Mheenpark
19:11
83
Martin van der Weijden
Apeldoorn
19:43
84
Edward van der Marel
Isokin
20:06
VROUW, DAMES 4 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Cynthia Nijenhuis
's-Gravenhage
29:11
11
Nokparat Soto-Vermeul
Apeldoorn
34:03
15
Karin van Loon Ernst
Ugchelen
38:36
16
Monique van 't Rood
Apeldoorn
39:28
17
Marieke Jongejan
Apeldoorn
40:12
18
Marlies Klein Tank
Apeldoorn
42:06
19
Tiphaine Bresser
Apeldoorn
44:38
21
Mariet van der Bijl
Klarenbeek
45:00
24
Esther Feldman
Westervoort
45:25
MAN, HEREN 4 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Roelf Heerssema
Enschede
21:41
8
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
26:49
9
Jimmy van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
27:21
11
Wouter van Arendonk
Apeldoorn
27:37
12
Rutger van Rozen
Apeldoorn
28:58
25
Dennis Nieuwerth
Apeldoorn
33:38
29
Michel Hulsbergen
Beekbergen
34:47
Zaterdag 10 okt. de Isokin Loenermarktrail
Uitslagen.nl
04-10-2015 18:45