Uitslagenlijst JCI Run

Munstergeleen - Zondag 27 september 2015

VSEN, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Venetia Berk
OCI-Nitrogen
54:02
2
Nicole Leinders
Sittard
1:01:20
3
Denise Maes
Geleen
1:10:18
V35, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisbeth Evers
Hulsberg
55:01
2
Monica Romero
OCI-Nitrogen
57:49
3
Klazien Ebbens
OCI-Nitrogen
1:13:30
4
Verona Janssen
Nederland
1:24:28
V45, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rita Joosten
OCI-Nitrogen
1:05:08
2
Gonne Venhuizen
OCI-Nitrogen
1:05:08
3
Paula Odekerken
OCI-Nitrogen
1:05:37
MSEN, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Hanssen
Bunde
51:14
2
Pim Dankbaar
OCI-Nitrogen
55:15
3
Ramon van Wersch
OCI-Nitrogen
56:15
4
Bram Scholten
BCT
59:08
5
Chiel de Konink
OCI-Nitrogen
1:00:45
6
Brian de Graaf
Puth
1:01:45
7
GHN Peek
Maastricht
1:02:00
8
Job ten Berge
OCI Nitrogen
1:05:31
9
Luuk van Dohmen
Sittard
1:07:30
10
Dominique Lebens
Buchten
1:07:31
11
Antoine Nijenhuis
OCI-Nitrogen
1:07:48
M35, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filippo Colucci
Maastricht
48:27
2
Robert Blokzijl
Geleen
51:42
3
Robin Kessels
Gelee
52:29
4
Patrick Bindels
Acaleph
57:48
5
Mike Driessen
Born
57:56
6
Marco Duckers
Elsloo
58:20
7
Freddie Schoenmakers
Obbicht
58:49
8
Dominique Lussenburg
Acaleph
1:02:07
9
Bart Suers
BCT
1:02:20
10
David Moonen
Geleen
1:03:29
11
Alvaro Torres Centellas
OCI-Nitrogen
1:15:08
M45, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Hool
Merkelbach
50:26
2
Andre Reinaerdts
OCI-Nitrogen
55:22
3
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
OCI-Nitrogen
1:00:17
4
Dieter Hamacher
Gangelt
1:01:07
5
Claude Bostoen
OCI-Nitrogen
1:02:10
6
Ruud Boreas
Tegelen
1:02:43
7
Rene Widdershoven
Puth
1:04:16
8
Frank Frissen
OCI-Nitrogen
1:05:31
9
Mark Kaanen
OCI-Nitrogen
1:07:48
10
Richard Spanjer
OCI-Nitrogen
1:10:06
11
Eric Winkens
OCI-Nitrogen
1:10:08
12
Patrick de Konink
OCI-Nitrogen
1:10:22
M55, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Merkelbach
OCI-Nitrogen
59:38
2
JPH Suylen
OCI-Nitrogen
1:13:31
M60, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Visschers
Elsloo
1:02:47
VSEN, 6.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MirŽille Boreas-van Eijk
Tegelen
28:12
2
Anka Bohnen
Grevenbicht
31:54
3
Tessa Arnoldussen
Oirsbeek
34:43
4
Didi corten
Valkenburg Lb
40:24
5
Aimee Corten
Valkenburg Lb
40:24
6
Natascha Walenberg
OCI-Nitrogen
45:29
V35, 6.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Conny Mans
Holtum
28:47
2
Margot Eijkenboom
Sittard
30:35
3
Augustine Boshouwers
MGZL
30:40
4
Angelique Arets
Puth
33:09
5
Yolanda Maat
DSM Dynema
34:03
6
Myra Greten
DSM Dynema
34:05
7
Renate van IJzendoorn
Born
36:31
8
Ria Mulder
Munstergeleen
37:09
9
Charlotte Spee
Obbicht
37:47
10
Joyce Donners
Born
37:47
11
Audrey Rinkens
Born
37:47
12
Nicole Koden
Nieuwstadt
39:46
13
Ellis janssen
Nieuwstadt
39:46
14
Marlies Hamers
OCI-Nitrogen
42:04
15
Helmi Hillen
OCI-Nitrogen
42:04
16
Anita Spanjer
OCI-Nitrogen
42:48
17
Bianca leclerq
OCI-Nitrogen
42:48
18
Ruth Dohmen-Ng
OCI-Nitrogen
45:29
19
Inge van Nuffel
OCI-Nitrogen
48:18
20
Janine Popelier
OCI-Nitrogen
58:46
21
Francien Vandewal
OCI-Nitrogen
58:46
22
Wilma Rusman
OCI-Nitrogen
58:46
M1316, 6.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tymo Janssen
Stein Lb
24:53
2
Rowan Beun
Geleen
28:03
MSEN, 6.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
24:13
2
Boy Hayen
Munstergeleen
24:47
3
Guy Corten
Hulsberg
31:47
4
Ronald Geurten
Munstergeleen
36:01
5
Nicole Hamackers
Geleen
39:46
M35, 6.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rola Deumens
Brussel
22:37
2
Louis Kooymans
Elsloo Lb
27:04
3
Pierre Albert
MGZL
27:19
4
Joachem Lahaye
DSM Dynema
27:38
5
Jac Spijkers
DSM Dynema
27:43
6
Ruud Guyt
Sittard
29:02
7
Frans Hayen
Sweikhuizen
29:48
8
Maurice Beekman
Son en Breugel
30:35
9
Theo Lemmens
Geleen
31:04
10
Maurice Quaedackers
Klimmen
31:11
11
Henk Frederix
OCI-Nitrogen
31:40
12
Roger Ruijters
MGZL
33:03
13
Roger Wienen
Selfkant-Wehr
33:04
14
Jos Meerten
MGZL
33:07
15
Peter Schaeken
Born
33:36
16
Paul Smeets
DSM Dynema
33:59
17
Alain kokkelmans
OCI-Nitrogen
34:48
18
Guus Rademakers
OCI-Nitrogen
36:27
19
Ralf Raumanns
Buchten
36:30
20
Ron de Groot
Sittard
36:54
21
Mischa Rinkens
Born
37:47
22
Peter Bolk
MGZL
38:06
23
Jos Fuchs
OCI-Nitrogen
40:54
24
John Mertens
OCI-Nitrogen
42:56
25
Paul Mans
Holtum
42:56
26
Jacques Geenen
OCI-Nitrogen
58:46
J-10, 1500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alessandro Colucci
Maastricht
7:12
M-10, 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tabata Colucci
Maastricht
2:10
2
Ines Versmissen
Sittard
3:03
3
Fleur muijtjens
Sittard
3:11
J-10, 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kalle Versmissen
Sittard
1:48
2
Hubert Schoenmakers
obbicht
1:56
3
Joep Muijtjens
Sittard
2:02
4
Yorn Hayen
Munstergeleen
2:13
www.uitslagen.nl
01-10-2015 10:07