Uitslagenlijst Posbankloop

Velp (Gld) - Zondag 27 september 2015

MSEN, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
Arnhem
19:19
19:15
2
Erwin Adan
Middelburg
19:57
19:53
3
Wouter Gijsberts
Gaanderen
20:17
20:13
4
Tommy Staal
Apeldoorn
20:36
20:34
5
Sem van den Eijnde
Velp Gld
20:44
20:40
6
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
20:48
20:45
7
Seb Wiggemans
Deventer
20:58
20:54
8
Pim de Kok
Enschede
21:34
21:28
9
David Luijkx
Velp Gld
22:28
22:09
10
Joost Vogel
Arnhem
23:05
22:58
11
Pepijn Stegeman
Deventer
23:34
23:06
12
Menno Soentken
Amstelveen
23:45
23:40
13
Ben van der Woerd
Doesburg
24:01
23:50
14
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
24:01
23:52
15
Thomas van Ommeren
Velp Gld
24:10
23:51
16
Wouter de Lange
Velp Gld
24:17
23:58
17
Davied Meerstra
Deventer
24:24
24:12
18
Roel Beijleveld
Rheden
24:53
24:33
19
Bart Alberts
Nijmegen
24:59
24:51
20
Bob Olthuis
Wijchen
25:07
24:43
21
Bram Hoogers
Velp Gld
25:18
24:58
22
Niek van Ingen
Woerden
25:21
24:52
23
Wesley Bruns
Pannerden
26:05
25:47
24
Matthijs Weijers
Vethuizen
26:15
26:07
25
Ian rossen
Nijmegen
26:16
25:50
26
Gijs Gans
Arnhem
26:21
25:53
27
Rutger van der Poel
Ommen
26:26
26:03
28
Onno van Vliet
Arnhem
26:44
26:20
29
Pepijn van der Aa
Arnhem
26:45
26:18
30
Pierre Schreven
Zevenaar
26:52
26:33
31
Tim Henrix
Arnhem
27:06
26:44
32
Tijmen van den Born
Zutphen
27:29
26:58
33
Lezma Sulayman
Rheden
27:31
27:05
34
Rick Gal
Zutphen
27:45
27:19
35
Jordi Meijer
Rheden
27:51
27:15
36
Djoek Derksen
Velp Gld
28:08
27:31
37
Sander Greter
Oosterbeek
28:15
27:54
38
Erik Schaafsma
Arnhem
28:16
27:57
39
Fabian Reichwein
Velp Gld
28:24
27:37
40
Kenny van Rekom
Arnhem
28:26
27:39
41
Jorn de Jong
Lent
28:27
27:51
42
Sjoerd van Heeren
Zutphen
28:43
27:14
43
Frank Vink
Arnhem
28:53
27:48
44
Sjoerd Raaijmakers
Nijmegen
28:55
28:02
45
Maurits Follender
Arnhem
28:58
27:29
46
Laurent Cornielje
Wolfheze
28:58
27:52
47
Koen Brandsma
Arnhem
29:06
28:14
48
Koen Kraaijvanger
Arnhem
29:08
27:44
49
Matthijs Holtman
Arnhem
29:10
28:34
50
Thomas Bronkhorst
Velp Gld
29:11
28:10
51
Jelmer van den Berg
Huissen
29:12
28:36
52
Mark Speklé
Arnhem
29:13
28:12
53
David Kooymans
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs team 3
29:13
27:38
54
Stijn Jorissen
Enschede
29:23
28:56
55
Niels Regelink
Leuvenheim
29:26
29:00
56
Niels Oosterhof
Arnhem
29:29
27:40
57
Corwin v Soest
Arnhem
29:32
28:31
58
Bram Calle
Heveadorp
29:40
27:56
59
Jaymie Kleijwegt
Otterlo
29:42
27:24
60
Sander Maassen vd Brink
Arnhem
30:13
29:04
61
Bart Janssen
Rheden
30:19
29:41
62
Teun Peerik
Zutphen
30:23
30:10
63
Tim Rooza
Velp Gld
30:25
29:53
64
Joost Reesink
Velp Gld
30:30
28:48
65
Wouter Palm
Velp Gld
30:43
30:01
66
Frans Witt
Breda
30:45
30:16
67
Dirk van der Knijff
Veenendaal
30:54
28:53
68
Rick Hermsen
Arnhem
31:05
30:20
69
Guido Weide
's-Heerenberg
31:08
30:13
70
Jorick Jansen
Apeldoorn
31:08
29:28
71
Tim Browne
Vilvoorde
31:20
30:17
72
Kevin De Boer
Urk
31:29
30:43
73
Laurens van Mierlo
Dieren
31:43
30:21
74
Dylan Goossens
Dieren
31:45
30:54
75
Jeroen Toonen
Waalre
31:46
30:04
76
Sven Kuiper
Ekris
32:12
31:29
77
Eelko Heuvelmans
Huissen
32:16
29:29
78
Ricardo Kok
Nijmegen
32:17
31:45
79
Jonathan Kamphuis
Rheden
32:22
30:43
80
Rene Annevelink
Arnhem
32:23
31:29
81
Roel Visser
Zevenaar
32:27
30:56
82
Peter Janssen
Rheden
32:39
32:00
83
Sjoerd Rikken
Ekris
32:54
32:14
84
Luke Kersten
Huissen
32:54
31:20
85
Stijn Hubregtse
Beuningen Gld
32:57
32:22
86
Olav Driessen
Lathum
32:59
32:10
87
Erik ten Arve
Arnhem
33:00
31:28
88
Johan Adriaans
Lopik
33:12
30:56
89
Michiel Teunissen
Arnhem
33:20
32:38
90
Tim Peters
Apeldoorn
33:49
32:09
91
Sierd Jansen
Arnhem
33:53
33:01
92
Sebastiaan Aussems
Arnhem
33:58
32:28
93
Jorrit Hooghiemstra
Zevenaar
34:32
33:31
94
Freek Westerveld
Eefde
34:32
33:04
95
Jonathan Weststeijn
Arnhem
34:48
33:17
96
Tom Geurken
Velp
34:56
32:23
97
Jesse Jeunink
Dieren
34:57
33:08
98
René Jurgens
Apeldoorn
35:02
33:51
99
Jan Jensma
Nijmegen
35:06
31:25
100
Karel schrijvers
Loenersloot
35:07
34:07
101
Lars Duim
Dieren
35:25
34:09
102
Mart Sluiters
Nijmegen
35:32
31:29
103
Rick Cohen
Dieren
35:55
34:33
104
Stefan Losch
Wageningen
36:15
34:03
105
Jeroen van Rijssen
Perplex.nl
36:17
33:25
106
Joas de Wit
Velp Gld
36:33
33:14
107
Jos Jansen
Dieren
36:39
33:39
108
Christiaan Kroesen
Hengelo Gld
36:53
35:14
109
Chris Peters
Velp
37:01
33:23
110
Jorgen Verweij
Perplex.nl
37:08
34:14
111
Gerben Mes
Velp Gld
37:25
36:47
112
Erkan Yalcin
Doetinchem
37:41
33:23
113
Martin Albers
Dieren
37:44
34:45
114
Bert Rutten
Velp Gld
37:57
35:21
115
Danny van Vliet
Nijmegen
38:10
35:06
116
Ricardo Prijt
Dieren
38:24
34:25
117
Roman Olive
Doorwerth
38:44
35:42
118
Gijsbert Tijsseling
Arnhem
38:50
36:35
119
Jeroen van der Rijst
Doorwerth
39:10
36:46
120
Joost Sarneel
Hulst
39:19
35:49
121
Nick Peters
Dieren
39:27
35:57
122
Wouter Konecny
Arnhem
39:42
38:21
123
Rens Karelse
Arnhem
39:53
37:29
124
Tomas Konecny
Arnhem
40:21
38:57
125
Dennis van Bakkum
Velp Gld
40:30
37:50
126
Gilles Berends
Velp Gld
40:59
38:27
127
Gerben Boersma
Utrecht
41:01
38:51
128
Edo hartelman
Tilburg
41:16
38:26
129
Remco Teerlink
Westervoort
41:28
37:23
130
Maurits Jenniskens
Oosterbeek
42:35
39:41
131
Hielke Jensma
Nijmegen
42:55
39:13
132
Jeroen Musch
Dieren
43:07
39:10
133
Joris Derksen
Arnhem
43:08
41:33
134
Daniel Rosenkranz
CGI (6km)
43:11
41:16
135
Martijn van den oever
Oisterwijk
43:25
39:33
136
Marcel Willems
Wijhe
43:33
40:29
137
Dennis de Wit
Emmeloord
44:00
40:00
M35, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Scheurwater
Dordrecht
19:29
19:26
2
Roland Besselink
Ugchelen
22:00
21:55
3
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
22:09
22:04
4
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
24:22
24:22
5
Rogier Raat
Velp Gld
24:33
24:12
6
Henri Laitervo
Arnhem
24:51
24:33
7
Okke Janssen
Renkum
25:03
24:41
8
René van der Veen
Amersfoort
25:19
24:56
9
Bart van der Saag
Rozendaal
25:22
24:52
10
Onno Wennekes
ABT bv
26:34
26:16
11
Diederik Berns
Velp Gld
26:43
26:27
12
Niki Loonen
ABT bv
26:52
26:38
13
Mynko Peterink
Apeldoorn
26:52
26:46
14
Angelo Driessen
Dieren
26:57
26:32
15
Jeroen Peters
Malden
27:11
26:55
16
Alexander Dijk
Arnhem
27:25
27:08
17
Wim Diesveld
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs team 2
27:45
27:37
18
Maarten Brunsveld
Arnhem
27:55
27:24
19
Marcel Londeman
Arnhem
28:06
27:21
20
Etienne Jansen
Velp Gld
28:07
27:31
21
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
28:09
27:41
22
Leendert Dijkhuis
ABT bv
28:21
28:07
23
Vincent van der Wal
Velp Gld
28:22
28:06
24
Jan Gerritsen
Doetinchem
28:34
28:00
25
Klaas Willemsen
ROCA12 team 2 (6km)
28:47
26:55
26
Bjorn Laurentzen
ROCA 12 team 2
28:51
28:28
27
Alex Ackerman
Arnhem
29:40
28:36
28
Patrick Degen
Huissen
29:45
28:40
29
Marcel Eskes
Doetinchem
29:46
28:24
30
Martijn Borgardijn
Velp Gld
29:51
28:00
31
Rob van den Berg
Huissen
30:08
29:30
32
Pieter van Klinken
's-Hertogenbosch
30:15
28:53
33
Sebastiaan Kuijper
ROCA12 team 3 (6km)
30:17
28:27
34
Fokko Wesselius
Arnhem
30:24
29:26
35
Eric Braakman
Duiven
30:33
30:02
36
Paul Buurman
Zevenaar
30:50
28:56
37
Ben van Onna
Zevenaar
31:07
29:37
38
André Walvoort
Velp Gld
31:08
30:30
39
Ferdy Mattern
Utrecht
31:12
27:06
40
Tim Klaassen
Bergen Lb
31:25
29:22
41
Andre Driessen
Beekbergen
31:36
30:51
42
Axel Sonneveld
Velp Gld
31:52
30:01
43
Peter Logemann
Nijmegen
31:53
29:36
44
Gerwin Matijssen
Velp Gld
32:01
31:22
45
Martijn van den Broeke
Velp Gld
32:02
30:57
46
Edwin van Zimmeren
Didam
32:12
30:43
47
Jurriaan Kwant
Velp Gld
32:15
32:15
48
Max
Rozendaal
32:16
31:19
49
Lars Klumpes
Rozendaal
32:17
31:20
50
Chris Lijnkamp
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs team 3
32:29
30:50
51
Remco van Rotterdam
Arnhem
32:30
31:36
52
Marc Hijdra
Dejima Optical Films BV team 2 (6km)
32:49
31:57
53
Remco van Nieuwenhoven
Warnsveld
32:51
31:25
54
Michiel Tros
RaPpel 1
32:57
30:31
55
Khee-Leng Sim
Arnhem
33:05
31:46
56
Ramon Geerman
Arnhem
33:15
32:09
57
Kees Viset
Lobith
33:19
31:02
58
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
33:38
32:43
59
Rory van der Heide
Velp Gld
33:39
32:03
60
Arthur van Veldhuizen
ROCA12 team 3 (6km)
33:43
31:40
61
Michiel van Loenen
Velp Gld
33:50
32:04
62
Maarten van Kampen
Steenwijk
33:59
31:11
63
René Janssen
Elst Gld
34:09
32:52
64
Joep Baggen
Velp Gld
34:15
31:21
65
Nico Heezen
Bemmel
34:16
31:54
66
John van Brenk
Rheden
34:38
33:30
67
Rutger Sanders
Oss
34:43
33:19
68
Jorg Teteris
Apeldoorn
35:17
31:41
69
Matthijs van der Hulst
Velp Gld
35:31
32:18
70
Henri Platenkamp
Twello
35:46
32:37
71
Maarten Hettinga
Westervoort
35:59
32:13
72
Marc Houwen
Arnhem
36:08
34:28
73
Manuel Koppe
Nijmegen
36:51
35:30
74
Paul de Wilde
Breda
36:54
34:02
75
Marcel Wijdemans
Duiven
36:58
34:28
76
Alex Mulder
Rosmalen
37:11
36:08
77
Joost de Graaff
Arnhem
37:26
33:33
78
René Tamboer
Arnhem
37:45
36:08
79
Marco Korendijk
Velp
37:55
34:29
80
Alfred Praster
Arnhem
37:57
37:24
81
Richard Hommerson
Rozendaal
38:15
36:20
82
Marco Peelen
Rheden
38:19
34:26
83
Robin Hissink
Velp Gld
38:44
36:15
84
Gabri Dekkers
Terborg
38:45
35:28
85
Boudewijn van de Geijn
Velp Gld
38:45
36:47
86
Elgar Hettinga
Velp Gld
38:52
36:48
87
Julian thung
Vlaardingen
38:54
37:14
88
Mike Jolink
Arnhem
38:57
37:11
89
Eric-Jan van de Mheen
't Harde
38:57
35:40
90
Martijn van Beersum
Arnhem
39:04
37:32
91
Antwan Roelofs
Bemmel
39:05
36:02
92
Casper de Hoogh
Hilversum
39:17
36:52
93
Bonnie Schutte
Ede Gld
39:34
36:41
94
Herman Messelink
Enschede
40:14
36:18
95
Brian Besselink
Dieren
40:21
36:22
96
Jasper Hagedoorn
Velp Gld
40:27
36:55
97
Ethienne Soyer
Arnhem
40:35
37:40
98
Remco Boerma
Hengelo Ov
40:50
38:38
99
Raoul Gerrist
Duiven
40:57
37:21
100
Erwin Vrielink
Amersfoort
41:01
37:29
101
Robert-Jan Elout
Velp Gld
41:02
39:11
102
Norbert Krouweel
Rheden
41:03
38:22
103
Tom schrijvers
Breukelen Ut
41:43
40:42
104
Ids Breeuwsma
Velp Gld
41:52
38:01
105
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
42:22
39:07
106
Leon de WIldt
Perplex.nl
42:53
38:59
107
Alex Klein
Eerbeek
44:30
40:38
108
Pepijn Diederen
Velp Gld
44:47
41:39
109
Dennis Derksen
ROCA12 team 2 (6km)
44:52
42:46
110
Bas Zandee
Rhoon
45:01
41:45
111
Joost van der Werff
Arnhem
45:23
41:27
112
Henk Steven Beernink
Barchem
46:24
42:50
113
John Jansen
Wehl
47:12
43:07
114
Hans Wiltink
Doetinchem
47:58
44:24
115
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
1:03:20
1:03:29
M45, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Elzenga
Eerbeek
21:46
21:41
2
Josue Bergervoet
Arnhem
21:50
21:46
3
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
22:56
22:52
4
Ronald de Jonge
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs team 2
23:19
23:17
5
Ruud van de Garde
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs team 2
23:28
23:23
6
René Dieker
Arnhem
23:54
23:47
7
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
24:20
24:14
8
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
24:31
24:26
9
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
24:38
24:30
10
Sjoerd Troost
Ede Gld
25:28
25:17
11
Ferdy Lankwarden
Beverwijk
25:34
25:12
12
Arno Lodders
Huissen
25:35
25:16
13
Geert Geurken
Velp
25:58
25:39
14
Leendert-Jan van der Ent
Velp Gld
26:21
26:09
15
Peter Weinans
Gendringen
26:22
26:14
16
Fred Boelens
Velp Gld
26:22
26:00
17
Jan Jongman
Urk
26:35
26:12
18
Rob Gordijn
Delft
26:50
26:30
19
Rein van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
26:59
26:28
20
Joris Kok
Velp Gld
27:42
27:28
21
Roel Geukemeijer
Nijmegen
27:53
27:35
22
Geo Boumann
Huissen
28:05
27:49
23
Sander de Winkel
Velp Gld
28:18
28:04
24
Wilco Schaaphok
Ekris
28:19
27:37
25
Rembert Groenman
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs team 2
28:19
27:49
26
Edwin Enzerink
Arnhem
28:29
28:01
27
Ronald Berends
Velp Gld
28:40
28:16
28
Edwin Vermeulen
Elst Gld
28:50
28:50
29
Roland Mollem
Arnhem
29:05
28:38
30
Raymond Reesink
Velp Gld
29:10
28:45
31
Frank Spaan
Velp Gld
29:14
28:06
32
Corné Spil
Deventer
29:25
28:57
33
Michel van Oijen
COOP
29:43
27:20
34
Marcel Aalders
Velp Gld
29:52
29:18
35
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
29:52
28:41
36
Ernest Middelbeek
Velp Gld
30:01
29:28
37
Erik keereweer
Velp Gld
30:15
29:01
38
André Meijer
ABT bv
30:41
30:21
39
Herco Boer
COOP
30:54
29:33
40
Wilfred Wolf
Westervoort
31:04
28:20
41
Tino Meijer
Dejima Optical Films BV team 1 (6km)
31:04
30:08
42
Geert Spierings
Nijmegen
31:15
30:09
43
Adrie Navis
Elst Gld
31:19
29:48
44
André van Zwam
Zevenaar
31:21
29:05
45
Peter Kiers
Velp
31:22
30:40
46
Bernard Diks
Zevenaar
31:41
30:09
47
Geert van der Niet
Rotterdam
31:44
30:42
48
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
31:49
31:15
49
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
31:51
31:30
50
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
31:55
30:04
51
Arthur van Werkhooven
Arnhem
32:00
31:09
52
Andre Welles
Arnhem
32:11
31:26
53
Ronald Hoogenboom
Westervoort
32:15
31:10
54
Jan Broekmans
Arnhem
32:28
29:55
55
Hans-Peter Westerbeek
Nijmegen
32:38
31:29
56
Willem Regelink
Leuvenheim
32:40
31:08
57
Paul Visser
Ekris
32:41
31:58
58
Herbert Konning
Dejima Optical Films BV team 2 (6km)
32:42
31:45
59
Dorus Klomberg
Velp
33:14
30:04
60
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
33:16
32:44
61
Ron Blom
Huissen
33:26
31:19
62
Hans de Hoogt
Westervoort
33:32
31:03
63
Theo Janssen
Duiven
33:33
30:55
64
Henk Berendse
Arnhem
33:39
29:26
65
Arthur van der Meer
Arnhem
33:55
32:12
66
Paul Mennink
Arnhem
33:55
33:09
67
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag-Soeren
33:59
32:17
68
Rogier Mittendorff
Duiven
34:35
33:01
69
Erwin Diepenbroek
Arnhem
34:41
33:42
70
Barry van Brenk
Wehl
34:46
33:38
71
Johan Weevers
Velp Gld
35:03
33:50
72
Leo Addink
Dejima Optical Films BV team 2 (6km)
35:06
34:08
73
Sjaak Monsma
Westervoort
35:12
33:47
74
Eddy heuten
Zwolle
35:19
31:55
75
Erik Hendriksen
Zelhem
35:28
33:16
76
Henk-jan messchendorp
Arnhem
36:12
33:21
77
Detlef Helmes
Velbert
36:15
33:31
78
Edwin Huygens
CGI (6km)
36:16
33:45
79
Edwin Wien
Velp Gld
36:17
33:55
80
Michel Kershof
Zoetermeer
36:22
34:46
81
Jan Bults
Velp Gld
36:26
34:27
82
Willem Heling
Duiven
36:37
33:07
83
Patrick van Wanrooij
Zevenaar
36:41
33:58
84
Martijn Bakker
Velp Gld
37:14
33:53
85
Toni Janzen
Velp Gld
37:16
36:03
86
Sepp Teunissen
Doorwerth
37:19
34:19
87
Coen Wehrmeijer
Arnhem
37:22
33:27
88
Henk van den Hooven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:31
33:13
89
Gerrit-Jan Grandia
Bemmel
37:33
34:40
90
Marcel Verwij
ROCA12 team 2 (6km)
37:40
35:39
91
Henri Janssen
Rheden
37:47
37:08
92
Bas Baan
Leusden
38:31
36:42
93
Jan van den Brink
Eerbeek
38:43
37:32
94
Steven Entius
Arnhem
38:57
37:47
95
Akram Sulayman
Rheden
39:02
37:03
96
Ferdy Elsenaar
Elst Gld
39:22
36:40
97
Jan van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
39:29
37:12
98
Andre van Kuijk
Dieren
39:36
37:41
99
Ard Smit
Velp Gld
39:43
38:32
100
Eise Lensink
Velp Gld
39:51
37:09
101
Bart Mulder
Zwolle
39:54
37:27
102
Vincent Wamelink
ROCA12 team 5 (6km)
39:55
37:52
103
Donald Greven
Dieren
39:57
38:12
104
Marco Janssen
Zuidhorn
39:57
35:59
105
Ronald de Roos
Huissen
39:57
37:45
106
Lukas Konecny
Arnhem
40:07
37:14
107
Alfred Schellingerhout
Rheden
40:15
36:22
108
Rick de Leeuw
Velp Gld
40:24
36:55
109
Gerhard Caesar
Velp
40:34
37:19
110
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
40:40
36:51
111
Hans Scherpen
Zwolle
40:44
38:26
112
Isno Alberto
Ede Gld
40:53
37:16
113
Edwin Nicasie
Velp Gld
40:54
37:34
114
Erik de Vries
Doesburg
40:57
38:50
115
Ronald van Walraven
Dieren
40:58
38:23
116
Vito Papa
Velp Gld
41:13
38:42
117
Stef van Langen
Rozendaal
41:19
39:06
118
Gerard Dimmendaal
Arnhem
41:26
37:45
119
Jan Derksen
Velp Gld
41:44
40:52
120
Han Derksen
Dieren
42:43
39:34
121
Gerrit Polstra
Doetinchem
42:46
39:18
122
Art Theunissen
Velp Gld
43:05
40:26
123
Robin Coster
Oosterbeek
43:10
41:12
124
Ger Cilissen
Born
43:34
40:23
125
Hans Veerbeek
Elst Gld
44:12
41:33
126
Frank de Witt
Soest
44:14
43:05
127
Frans Steine
Kalenberg
44:52
41:49
128
Manfred Mensink
Velp Gld
45:56
42:05
129
Leen Kap
Nijmegen
46:14
46:13
130
Frank van de Waeter
Duiven
46:16
44:58
131
Victor van der Heijden
Brummen
46:36
42:57
132
Wilfried van Dongen
Herwen
46:58
46:57
133
Pieter Wouters
's-Hertogenbosch
47:10
45:08
M55, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Henet
Bemmel
23:05
23:00
2
Paul van Rooyen
Run2Day
24:11
24:07
3
Ad van Munster
Ugchelen
24:29
24:18
4
Jaap van Riet
Lochem
24:35
24:29
5
Michel Hondong
Arnhem
26:52
24:48
6
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
26:53
26:26
7
Hans Jansen
Velp Gld
27:21
27:00
8
Henk Bruggeman
Duiven
28:20
28:15
9
Henk heinen
ROCA12 team 3 (6km)
30:00
29:31
10
Daan Appels
Velp Gld
30:51
30:11
11
Evert van Amerongen
Arnhem
30:51
30:11
12
Lion Tan
Ell
30:53
30:45
13
Mile Pajic
's-Heerenberg
31:23
30:20
14
Toon de Ruiter
Zevenaar
31:28
29:58
15
Walter Spangenberg
Velp Gld
31:42
31:01
16
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
31:52
30:34
17
Manfred Beus
Bedburg-Hau
32:01
31:03
18
Jack Boone
Velp Gld
32:07
30:46
19
Arjan de Roon
Elst Gld
32:29
31:14
20
Bonnenkams
Rozendaal
32:34
30:51
21
Majo Jansen
Nijverdal
32:35
31:51
22
Hans Teunissen
ROCA12 team 5 (6km)
32:47
30:27
23
Peter Distelbrink
Oss
33:52
32:27
24
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
34:02
33:34
25
Jan Teeselink
Holten
34:36
33:11
26
Floor Barnhoorn
Doetinchem
34:50
32:34
27
Andre Jansen
Venray
34:56
33:31
28
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
35:07
32:01
29
Hans Castrop
Rheden
35:19
33:59
30
Rein Pijpers
Leidschendam
35:33
34:17
31
Eduard Coblijn
Arnhem
35:46
33:35
32
Peter-Paul Cornielje
Wolfheze
36:17
35:10
33
Wim Meurs
ROCA12 team 1 (6km)
36:19
33:23
34
Dick Kranenburg
Dieren
36:20
32:20
35
Harrie Harberts
Zutphen
36:21
34:04
36
Wietze Feenstra
CGI (6km)
37:04
34:32
37
Jos Wolters
Velp Gld
37:08
36:13
38
Fons Kooymans
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs team 3
37:32
35:53
39
Aloys Geven
Breedenbroek
37:46
34:26
40
Robert de Jong
Arnhem
38:10
36:33
41
Luuk Rijtma
Velp Gld
38:26
34:21
42
Jos Hubers
ROCA12 team 1 (6km)
38:27
35:30
43
Bonny Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
38:35
36:27
44
Gerard Pot
De Meern
38:47
35:21
45
Dick Tijsseling
Arnhem
38:51
36:36
46
Koos Pluymert
Dieren
39:03
37:09
47
Willem van der Plaat
Velp Gld
39:05
36:59
48
Bernard van Meer
Velp Gld
39:22
36:26
49
Harry Hazewinkel
Arnhem
40:00
38:06
50
Erik Beking
Brummen
40:15
36:05
51
Reijer van de Pol
Brummen
40:15
36:05
52
Henk Polstra
Duiven
40:34
37:04
53
Noud Lubbers
Velp Gld
40:50
37:19
54
Hans Wezendonk
Dieren
40:57
37:20
55
Jan Boot
Westervoort
41:56
39:49
56
Jan Verhoeven
Dieren
41:57
39:16
57
Jac van Berkel
Hoorn Nh
41:57
39:16
58
Wim Burger
Rozendaal
42:07
38:10
59
Erik de Haan
Dejima Optical Films BV team 1 (6km)
42:12
40:19
60
Peet Meerburg
Oosterbeek
42:47
38:42
61
Peter van der vooren
Elst Gld
43:04
41:20
62
Han Peters
Rheden
43:16
39:45
63
Jan Mensink
Winterswijk
45:10
41:51
64
Frank Toonen
Waalre
45:41
41:54
65
Oswald Driessen
Lathum
45:58
45:16
66
Paul Asselman
Ede Gld
46:08
42:31
67
Peter Dickmann
Velp Gld
46:57
43:36
68
Harold Kainama
Rheden
48:26
44:37
M65, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Pietersma
Warnsveld
27:48
27:36
2
Laurens Beijen
Leiden
31:02
30:56
3
Rutger Jan van der Gaag
Arnhem
35:43
34:21
4
Ferry Bergmans
Zevenaar
36:46
34:28
5
Hendrik Boelman
Rheden
37:29
35:36
6
Toon Damen
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs team 3
37:50
35:31
7
Jan Onos
Nieuw-Vennep
38:10
38:02
8
Peter Saers
Zevenhuizen Zh
38:42
37:15
9
Robert Pieterse
Rozendaal
38:45
38:45
10
Jaap Terpstra
Zevenaar
39:57
35:56
11
Albert Horsman
Nijverdal
40:47
37:56
12
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:27
40:21
13
Wim van Nijkerken
Dieren
43:22
41:34
14
Wim Griffioen
Dieren
43:47
40:43
15
Jan Vink
Velp Gld
45:05
41:43
16
Bas Jansen
Amersfoort
47:03
43:39
17
Jan de Wit
Heino
47:44
44:23
18
Peter Tamboer
Velp Gld
48:16
44:19
VSEN, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fanos Tekle
Opmeer
22:23
22:20
2
Ingrid Klaassen
Amsterdam
23:57
23:52
3
Floortje Gierman
Run2Day
24:43
24:36
4
Naomi van Hierden
Doetinchem
25:25
25:16
5
Murielle Ferraye
Berg en Dal
25:39
25:34
6
Maud van Lent
Arnhem
26:29
26:22
7
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
28:04
27:54
8
Daphne Lemmens
Elst Gld
28:05
27:33
9
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
28:10
27:34
10
Mirthe Overkamp
Utrecht
28:28
27:43
11
Ruby Derksen
Velp Gld
29:06
28:30
12
Nikki Aalberts
Arnhem
29:25
29:24
13
Anne-Hester Hettema
Arnhem
29:44
28:55
14
Chantal Dute
Zwolle
30:13
29:56
15
Brigith Willemsen
Zevenaar
30:15
29:53
16
Dorine Janssen
Laren Gld
30:33
29:12
17
Marijke Ophof
Duiven
30:41
29:14
18
Josje Schurink
Huissen
30:51
30:25
19
Willemien Dijkstra
Tilburg
31:38
30:50
20
Daphny Grondel
Nijmegen
31:38
30:51
21
Emma Jongman
Urk
31:44
30:58
22
Anne van Veen
Utrecht
31:48
31:04
23
Sanne Copal
Lent
31:51
29:53
24
Marjolijn Elbers
Arnhem
31:57
31:11
25
Kiona Peters
Velp Gld
31:58
31:19
26
Natascha Wienen
Hattem
31:59
30:55
27
Jannie Frenken
Grave
32:16
28:43
28
Ilse Busser
Huissen
32:21
31:52
29
Astrid de Vries
Arnhem
32:35
31:15
30
Iris Scholte
Nijmegen
32:35
32:02
31
Lava Sulayman
Rheden
32:38
32:14
32
Marlinde Doorn
Arnhem
32:44
30:59
33
Steffie Ditzel
Utrecht
32:44
32:10
34
Sanne Mensink
Zwolle
32:58
31:40
35
Serpil Cicek
Arnhem
33:16
31:17
36
Anneli Dijkslag
Arnhem
33:30
32:18
37
Denise Bood
Arnhem
33:31
32:05
38
Jamie Jongman
Urk
33:41
32:59
39
Karen Berendsen
Zevenaar
33:55
31:31
40
Lotte Kerssen
Rheden
33:56
32:21
41
Iris Anneveldt
Hoogeveen
34:06
32:36
42
Vivian Kesseleer
Elst Gld
34:06
32:50
43
Yvonne Rikken
Nijmegen
34:26
31:27
44
Kim Teeselink
Arnhem
34:36
33:10
45
Rochelle Driesen
Doetinchem
34:39
33:16
46
Naomi Ninaber
Arnhem
34:39
33:32
47
Sabine Veldhuis
Arnhem
34:43
32:46
48
Marloes Meijering
Nijmegen
34:46
33:50
49
Femke Jentink
Doetinchem
34:46
33:34
50
Anne Panis
Breda
35:16
33:20
51
Manon Broustaut
Bruxelles
35:19
32:51
52
Carolijn Kobussen
Arnhem
35:24
33:11
53
Debbie Loeters
Angeren
35:31
34:31
54
Marijke de Leeuwerk
Elst Gld
35:31
34:31
55
Petra Alink
Westervoort
35:41
34:03
56
Mara Braakhekke
Arnhem
36:03
33:36
57
Lieke Sloot
Westervoort
36:08
34:26
58
Rixt Klaassen
RaPpel 1
36:10
33:25
59
Bianca Dirksen
Veenendaal
36:18
34:19
60
Dagmar Weijers
Westervoort
36:22
34:44
61
Jildes Douven
Velp
36:26
34:27
62
Roos Haalebos
Wijchen
36:32
36:06
63
Lotte Hulstijn
Dieren
36:55
35:39
64
Daphne Noordegraaf
ROCA12 team 3 (6km)
37:10
34:20
65
Inge van der Sluis
Arnhem
37:11
35:57
66
Debbie leenders
Nijmegen
37:20
35:48
67
Lonneke Ruesink
Doetinchem
37:25
36:12
68
Clarissa Brinks
Zwolle
37:29
35:55
69
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
37:48
36:41
70
Marijn Pietersma
Velp Gld
37:51
36:57
71
Marieke Hulstijn
Arnhem
37:55
35:50
72
Mirke Groosman
Arnhem
38:13
35:27
73
Heleen Hogeweg
Dieren
38:31
34:55
74
Evelien Luggenhorst
Arnhem
38:35
35:48
75
Renske Spijker
Arnhem
38:36
36:33
76
Stephanie Wien
Velp Gld
38:40
37:37
77
Roelina de Jong
Beekbergen
38:58
35:00
78
Brenda Jongepier-de Man
Velp Gld
38:59
38:15
79
Jessica de Man
Arnhem
38:59
38:15
80
Annelies Keijzer
Melissant
39:01
36:13
81
Tessa Meijering
Nijmegen
39:07
38:11
82
Marloes Oosterbroek
Westervoort
39:24
37:14
83
Julieta
Arnhem
39:28
37:46
84
Nadia Tomova
Amsterdam
39:30
35:46
85
Bianca Berendsen
Zevenaar
39:48
37:30
86
Mascha Klinkert
Brummen
39:49
37:28
87
Antoinette Hofman
Arnhem
40:01
38:13
88
Laurentien Korteweg
Utrecht
40:01
38:29
89
Marloes Hollink
Velp Gld
40:35
40:34
90
Merina Meijer
Velp Gld
40:41
38:01
91
Melissa Otten
Apeldoorn
40:46
38:38
92
Jacintha Otten
Apeldoorn
40:47
38:39
93
Senne van 't Hof
Nijmegen
40:48
37:09
94
Julia Gauw
Arnhem
40:49
37:52
95
Annemiek Dimmendaal
Arnhem
40:51
37:12
96
Marjolein Falter
Doesburg
40:52
38:03
97
Carlijn Geukers
Lent
40:53
38:29
98
Elke Wezendonk
Duiven
40:58
37:21
99
Yolanda Verhulst
Nijmegen
41:02
39:13
100
Lenny Posse
Velp Gld
41:03
37:25
101
Jolanda de Jong
Arnhem
41:05
37:08
102
Malou Klijnhout
Velp Gld
41:15
38:45
103
Lize Gerritsen
Utrecht
41:17
38:27
104
Wieneke Dekker
Velp Gld
41:18
37:30
105
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
41:22
40:16
106
Jolien Alofs
Arnhem
41:32
38:52
107
Babs Venema-Albers
Rotterdam
41:38
39:01
108
Sarith Boer
Kampen
41:38
40:42
109
Charley Janssens
Zevenaar
41:42
39:22
110
Renske Boot
Utrecht
41:56
39:48
111
Tessa Schilperoord
Dieren
42:14
39:13
112
Marieke Geven
Breedenbroek
42:18
38:59
113
Sylvia Van Den Berg
Arnhem
42:21
39:57
114
Yke Schippers
Zutphen
42:22
39:25
115
Suzanne van Zomeren
Arnhem
42:25
39:46
116
Isabel Wieringa
Arnhem
42:26
39:53
117
Hoa Hoang
Huissen
42:28
39:21
118
Monique Vander Vlist
Heteren
42:31
39:03
119
Florien Bochmer
Velp
42:35
39:41
120
Martina van Uum
Millingen aan de Rijn
42:45
40:00
121
Iris Massop
Rheden
42:51
40:29
122
Julie Huibers
Beuningen Gld
42:52
40:29
123
Wendolijn Konecny
Arnhem
43:08
41:44
124
Marloes derksen
Arnhem
43:13
41:41
125
Miranda Garcia
Babberich
43:34
40:03
126
Lotte Jonker
Haarlem
43:36
40:39
127
Elze Albers
Rotterdam
43:39
41:05
128
Jolanda Bouwman
Ede Gld
43:41
40:30
129
Wendy Weekhout
Deventer
43:56
41:43
130
Didi Roelofs
Emmeloord
44:00
40:00
131
Maja Peeters
Elst Gld
44:14
41:48
132
Rodé Verhoeven
Arnhem
44:27
42:04
133
Eva van den Berg
Arnhem
44:33
41:12
134
Anique Kampschreur
Perplex.nl
44:35
41:28
135
Liesbeth Meijrink
Rheden
44:42
40:58
136
Nathalie Den Hertog
Dieren
44:52
41:26
137
Esther Peters
Dieren
44:52
41:26
138
Ilse Vermeulen
Perplex.nl
45:09
42:07
139
Heleen Ebeling Koning
Deventer
45:35
43:09
140
Renee Laurens
Apeldoorn
45:59
43:13
141
Elske Kranenburg
Dieren
46:11
42:10
142
Angela Kock
Wehl
46:13
42:50
143
Rowena van den Berg
Rheden
46:45
43:40
144
Miranda lubbers
Velp Gld
46:46
43:59
145
Marcia Elshof
Nijmegen
46:51
44:18
146
Marjolein van de Veen
Arnhem
46:52
44:19
147
Daniëlla Hardeman
Wageningen
46:55
45:06
148
Romee Smith
Dieren
46:59
43:19
149
Ilona Blom
Meteren
47:46
43:56
150
Dorien Speekhoudt
Velp Gld
47:56
47:55
151
Marlies Meijer
Dejima Optical Films BV team 1 (6km)
48:06
45:46
152
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
48:19
45:07
153
Yang Xi
Wijchen
49:15
45:51
154
Renate Kock
's-Hertogenbosch
49:17
46:06
155
Dorine Vermeulen
Gorinchem
49:26
46:26
156
Lou Wang
Wijchen
50:01
46:38
157
Fedosja van der Lee
Perplex.nl
52:34
49:37
158
Nelleke Heijink
RaPpel 1
52:48
50:03
159
Esy de Fretes
Apeldoorn
52:49
50:23
160
Kim Jacobs
Barneveld
53:04
50:30
161
Anita Van Dijk
Veenendaal
54:11
50:30
V35, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Run2Day
24:00
23:55
2
Manon Mensink
Run2Day
24:29
24:29
3
Renske Smetsers
Nijmegen
25:05
25:00
4
Stefanie Etzel
Arnhem
28:59
28:53
5
Andrea Vloedbeld
Rheden
29:01
28:43
6
Bianca Curridori
Dieren
29:57
29:21
7
Rianne Reesink
Brummen
30:25
30:04
8
Debby van der Kamp
Velp Gld
30:25
29:45
9
Ingrid Kleiberg
Bennekom
30:30
29:57
10
Tjienta van Pelt
Velp Gld
30:34
30:21
11
Souad Drysdale
Arnhem
31:39
30:47
12
Dayka Visser
Velp Gld
31:52
30:01
13
Parvin Asan
COOP
32:07
29:47
14
Chantal Janssen
Arnhem
32:48
30:59
15
Jessica Willemsen
Zevenaar
32:54
32:24
16
Inge Groot
Arnhem
33:00
32:04
17
Christel de Valk
Rotterdam
33:04
31:53
18
Jantina Bolllen
Arnhem
33:08
31:16
19
Janine Roelofs
Doetinchem
33:53
31:42
20
Claudine van Kopenhagen
COOP
33:57
31:35
21
Marlies van Ojik
Renkum
34:04
33:34
22
Judith Creemers
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs team 2
34:05
32:51
23
Alexandra Bakker
Hoogeveen
34:06
32:37
24
Rensina Hofs
Run2Day
34:10
33:55
25
Larisa Brinkhoff-Lentjes
Arnhem
34:16
32:41
26
Margreet Koopman
Arnhem
34:20
33:32
27
Silva Paronakian
Ede Gld
34:20
33:30
28
Gillian Coppieters
Rheden
34:27
33:25
29
Jackie van Dorresteijn
Nijmegen
34:32
31:59
30
Kattelijn Driessen
Rozendaal
34:44
33:52
31
Chantal Wennekes
Velp Gld
35:01
32:54
32
Ineke zomer
Rozendaal
35:01
33:26
33
Eveline Berns
Velp Gld
35:02
34:29
34
Nicole Konings
Arnhem
35:05
34:10
35
Koos vercauteren
Velp Gld
35:06
32:52
36
Mirjam Impiri
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:09
34:09
37
Cora Zeldenrust
Arnhem
35:16
34:05
38
Marijke Dubbelink
RaPpel 1
35:24
32:42
39
Samantha Kappert
Doetinchem
35:31
33:16
40
Rinske Brons
Terschuur
35:45
34:45
41
Elma Lensink
Dieren
35:54
35:22
42
Carola de Wild
Velp Gld
35:57
34:12
43
Ingrid Pierik
Velp Gld
36:15
34:08
44
Bauke Kappert
Doetinchem
36:31
34:14
45
Sandra Grefte
Rheden
36:33
33:07
46
Tamara Onos
Ellecom
36:34
33:42
47
Floor Pieper
Velp Gld
36:38
33:45
48
Brigitte Willemsen
Elst Gld
36:40
34:20
49
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
36:49
34:46
50
Linda Seijsener
Arnhem
36:50
34:54
51
Egle Sirtautaite
Dejima Optical Films BV team 1 (6km)
36:51
35:31
52
Marike Kupers
Huissen
36:53
35:46
53
Ilse de Vries
Velp Gld
36:53
34:52
54
Susanne Willemsen
Oss
36:53
34:44
55
Miranda Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
36:56
35:51
56
Marjolein Scholten
Rheden
37:10
36:14
57
Esther de Waard
ROCA12 team 2 (6km)
37:16
35:19
58
Judith Zandman
Arnhem
37:20
36:28
59
Laura van Wolfen
Dejima Optical Films BV team 1 (6km)
37:34
35:42
60
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
37:42
34:13
61
Krishna van Kampen
Steenwijk
37:42
34:52
62
Kalinka Verbaan
Arnhem
37:53
35:03
63
Danielle van Brenk
Wehl
37:54
36:46
64
Annemieke Dijkstra
Wageningen
38:05
36:27
65
Saskia Albers
RaPpel 1
38:12
35:34
66
Louise Bouwman
Nijmegen
38:13
37:22
67
Noelle Meisner
Almere
38:14
37:17
68
Dineke Kroezen
Almelo
38:30
36:22
69
Claudia Mulder
Amsterdam
38:33
36:44
70
Ineke van Wieringen
Arnhem
38:37
36:33
71
Liane Huysmans
Velp Gld
38:45
36:47
72
Loes Verhoeven
Nijmegen
39:01
36:41
73
Alinda Huistra
Arnhem
39:02
36:52
74
Nabila Hettinga
Westervoort
39:13
35:26
75
Anne-Marie Ritskes
Arnhem
39:26
36:32
76
Marike Molenaar
Didam
39:49
38:49
77
Wendy van Baal
Arnhem
39:51
36:11
78
Marjolein Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
39:58
38:19
79
Claudia Jansen
Duiven
40:11
38:03
80
Petra Kunkels
Didam
40:19
38:18
81
Marieke Jansen
De Meern
40:21
36:59
82
Marjorie Vloedgraven
Duiven
40:21
37:46
83
Marlous Kempers
Amersfoort
40:22
36:40
84
Esther Vlemingh-Sanstra
CGI (6km)
40:28
37:51
85
Hanneke Handelé
Velp Gld
40:40
37:27
86
Eshter Schotpoort
Brummen
40:40
38:19
87
Anja Broeze
Brummen
40:50
38:30
88
Kitty Arends
Gendt
40:51
36:48
89
Sanny Smeekens-tielemans
Bemmel
40:51
36:47
90
Edith Rijpma
Deventer
40:54
38:27
91
Kim van de Veen
Rheden
41:07
37:57
92
Renate Schaefers
Rheden
41:16
38:08
93
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
41:32
38:51
94
Heleen Hage
Heerde
41:33
38:36
95
Hestia Wieman
Dodewaard
41:35
39:07
96
Nathasja Zandvliet
CGI (6km)
42:00
39:25
97
Maike Broecks
Heteren
42:00
38:43
98
Ellen de Jonge
Rozendaal
42:01
38:48
99
Sofieke de Wit
Arnhem
42:03
38:11
100
Roelien Zwiers
Dalen
42:04
39:56
101
Wieteke de Wit
Dieren
42:06
38:46
102
Ter Heerdt
Didam
42:10
38:18
103
Anouk Timmer
Apeldoorn
42:10
38:19
104
Petra Zwart
Velp Gld
42:11
38:25
105
Miranda Rodigas
Arnhem
42:11
38:25
106
Carola Gieben
Arnhem
42:25
39:09
107
Margreet Trekop
Brummen
42:28
40:06
108
Cindy Brokking
Rozendaal
42:28
40:15
109
Alicja Piotrowski
Dieren
42:43
39:34
110
Mariska Rutten-Schipper
Haarlem
42:49
39:05
111
Miriam Candido
Oegstgeest
42:57
41:45
112
Sandra Bosveld
Dieren
42:58
39:11
113
Angellique van Bokhorst
Velp Gld
43:14
39:52
114
Barbara Martens
Arnhem
43:22
41:52
115
Chantal Lucassen
Arnhem
43:29
41:45
116
Judith Wolbrink
Zelhem
43:35
41:26
117
Heleen Havinga
Rheden
43:38
40:37
118
Ellen Fokkens
Huissen
43:41
39:50
119
Mirjam Fokkens
Huissen
43:41
39:47
120
Marcia Koevermans
Vlaardingen
43:55
42:15
121
Manuelle Evers
Arnhem
44:03
41:05
122
Ira Reerink
Zutphen
44:10
41:26
123
Ramona Gal
Arnhem
44:20
41:44
124
Claudia Vosselman
Hilversum
44:41
42:10
125
Petra Schipper
Velp Gld
44:42
40:58
126
Jacomijn bij de Vaate
Velp Gld
44:52
41:34
127
Martina van Hal
Duiven
44:59
42:23
128
Ingrid Willemsen
Zevenaar
45:06
41:48
129
Marieke van der Veen
Meerkerk
45:10
42:20
130
Anouk Mast
Laag Keppel
45:10
42:06
131
Sabriene Vosselman
Epe
45:33
43:02
132
Lies Wijnveld
Velp Gld
45:36
44:03
133
Jet Goelema
Almere
45:39
43:29
134
Jolanda Nielander
Eerbeek
45:52
42:31
135
Chantal Gaasbeek
Apeldoorn
46:06
43:01
136
Noortje Mernisi
Bemmel
46:22
42:45
137
Chantal Rijnsburger
Lathum
46:23
42:28
138
Katinka van Boeschoten
Ede Gld
46:40
44:13
139
Anne-Katrien Lijkendijk
Rheden
46:49
43:10
140
Ivonne van Dongen
Herwen
46:59
44:10
141
Wilma Brouwer
Rheden
47:09
44:02
142
Ingrid van der Sluis
Rheden
47:41
43:37
143
Caroline Faber
Doetinchem
48:04
43:58
144
Martine Holterman
Arnhem
54:16
52:38
V45, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian Schalkwijk
Arnhem
26:46
26:40
2
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
27:38
27:29
3
Berna Brandts
Arnhem
27:38
27:30
4
Leonie Boers
Velp Gld
27:58
27:44
5
Eliska de Winter
Velp Gld
28:27
28:17
6
Josan Tielen
Arnhem
28:28
28:18
7
Astrid Weinans
Gendringen
29:01
28:52
8
Roos Scholten
Nijmegen
31:11
30:23
9
Joke Waanders
Ugchelen
31:19
30:45
10
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
31:49
31:15
11
Monique Sapthu
Dieren
32:59
31:50
12
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
33:04
32:12
13
Ingeborg keereweer
Velp Gld
33:11
33:10
14
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Zevenaar
33:25
31:00
15
Babette Jongman
Urk
33:41
32:57
16
Reina Wieberdink
ROCA12 team 3 (6km)
33:56
31:57
17
Barbara Hengeveld
Arnhem
34:26
33:12
18
Alma Kloostra
Apeldoorn
34:53
31:48
19
Jacqueline Baar
Velp Gld
35:18
34:42
20
Marijke Rispens
Arnhem
36:06
35:48
21
Monique Jansen
Velp Gld
36:09
34:17
22
Mia Willemsen
Nijmegen
36:54
34:44
23
Angélica Cuevas
Westervoort
37:00
34:17
24
Cisca Stokkink
Velp Gld
37:01
36:10
25
Ilse Camphuis
Dieren
37:09
35:52
26
Liesbeth Jansen
Oosterbeek
37:15
34:13
27
Desiree Wolf
Westervoort
37:21
34:37
28
Sandra Wiarda
Arnhem
37:46
37:00
29
Christi Boer van Toor
COOP
37:56
36:33
30
Tet de Jong
Doetinchem
37:58
35:41
31
Annette deVries
IJsselstein Ut
38:21
34:55
32
Susan de Kort
Zevenaar
38:32
34:35
33
Marjolijne Lutke Schiphol
ROCA12 team 5 (6km)
38:47
37:00
34
Marijke Gerritsen
Rozendaal
38:48
38:22
35
Thea Donders
Arnhem
38:58
36:09
36
Jeannette Oosterbroek
Westervoort
39:37
37:28
37
Janine Willink
Wageningen
39:53
37:28
38
Ria Schuurman
Zwolle
39:55
37:28
39
Jacintha Bonsma
ROCA12 team 1 (6km)
40:04
37:09
40
Annemarieke Willemse
Rozendaal
40:07
37:30
41
Paulien Ogink
Arnhem
40:25
38:04
42
Anita Prinsen
Apeldoorn
40:39
37:34
43
Ellen Veerbeek
Elst Gld
40:59
38:20
44
Marjon Kuling
Elst Gld
40:59
38:21
45
Marleen van der Sijs
Arnhem
41:04
38:07
46
Annet van Egteren
Veessen
41:15
37:53
47
Sandra van der Kemp
Arnhem
41:20
37:32
48
Mariel Derks
Laag-Soeren
41:23
40:02
49
Monique van Uum
Wehl
41:24
38:57
50
Sabine Helmes
Velbert
41:25
38:41
51
Caroline Ligtenberg
Kranenburg
41:27
38:18
52
Rianda Krol
Doetinchem
41:39
38:05
53
Monique Gerritsen
CGI (6km)
42:00
39:24
54
Ingrid Smienk
Rozendaal
42:07
38:10
55
Inge Konings
Rheden
42:17
39:09
56
Diana Stander
Apeldoorn
42:22
39:23
57
Jeanette Scholtens
Velp Gld
42:34
41:14
58
Marit Dales
Arnhem
42:57
40:17
59
Karin van Heumen
Arnhem
43:16
41:05
60
Astrud Doorn
Velp Gld
43:20
39:54
61
Sandra Hulshof
Eerbeek
43:20
39:38
62
Sandra Steeghs
Wageningen
43:33
41:30
63
Mia Cilissen
Born
43:34
40:22
64
Nanda Joppe
Arnhem
43:41
39:47
65
Gaytrie Moelchand
Arnhem
43:55
40:48
66
Tanja Volmer
Zutphen
44:10
41:26
67
Ingrid Gotink
Wehl
44:25
41:59
68
Christine Zandvliet
's-Gravenhage
44:26
41:38
69
Agnes Habers
Wageningen
44:41
42:38
70
Miranda Hetterscheid
Doesburg
45:06
41:13
71
Dolinda Bosch
Didam
45:28
43:00
72
Andrea Raayman
Emmerich
45:35
43:21
73
Annet Aaldering
Wehl
45:42
44:01
74
Heleen van Duist
's-Gravenhage
45:44
41:45
75
Ellen Liem
Velp Gld
45:45
43:16
76
Klaver Jeannette
Gouderak
45:49
42:22
77
Kari Visscher-langenbach
Arnhem
46:05
42:20
78
Bo Faber
Nijmegen
46:14
43:05
79
Rika Welles
Zwolle
46:16
44:02
80
Paula de Jong
Elst Gld
46:22
42:46
81
Els Driessen
Loenen Gld
46:36
42:53
82
Jolanda Wouters
Duizel
46:55
42:52
83
Brenda Hagenbeek
Rheden
47:10
44:02
84
Sibylla Arnoldus-Nijman
Brummen
47:20
43:34
85
Karin Berendsen
Huissen
47:34
44:23
86
Ionika Aalders
Velp Gld
47:38
44:10
87
Betty Swart
Veldhoven
47:49
43:46
88
Wilma van den Akker
Rheden
48:01
44:05
89
Riet Verkerk
Rheden
48:01
44:05
90
Sigried herscheit
Velp Gld
48:14
45:36
91
Ina van der Heijden-Regel
Brummen
49:12
45:29
92
Mirjam van Maanen
Eerbeek
49:18
45:32
93
Linda Cocco-Blind
Huissen
50:56
47:06
V55, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Bos
Zutphen
27:59
27:52
2
Ans Hulzebos
Zutphen
28:23
28:10
3
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
28:50
28:39
4
Hanneke de Peuter
Arnhem
30:15
30:06
5
José Heeres
Oosterbeek
33:42
33:30
6
Muly van der Mull
ROCA12 team 5 (6km)
34:49
32:06
7
Leny Heekelaar
Velp Gld
35:41
35:27
8
Astrid Adriaanse
Bennekom
35:51
34:00
9
Elly Neijland
Deventer
36:09
34:23
10
Silvia Gasseling
Didam
37:13
37:06
11
Yvonne Schutten
Dieren
37:23
36:53
12
Willy Sijbrandi
Arnhem
37:45
36:12
13
Anne Kemming
Nijmegen
38:09
35:44
14
Antoinette van der Kracht
Oosterbeek
39:41
36:39
15
An blom
Velp Gld
40:40
38:55
16
Dinie Horsman
Nijverdal
40:47
37:56
17
Marleen Janssen
Arnhem
41:27
38:32
18
Joke Pot
De Meern
42:28
39:05
19
Doreen Tolmeijer
Velp Gld
43:14
39:59
20
Yvonne Keuter
Hoogeveen
44:39
41:06
21
Nettie Koetsier
Eerbeek
45:09
41:19
22
Carla Kaats
Arnhem
46:42
46:31
23
Judith Smeur
Rozendaal
46:48
43:10
24
Anny Beurskens
Veldhoven
46:55
42:52
25
Tine Nuij- Melssen
Velp Gld
49:36
48:00
26
Nelly Takken
Apeldoorn
49:46
47:58
27
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
51:57
50:09
V65, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janine Hertzberger
Nijmegen
34:28
34:14
2
Lucy Visser
Velp Gld
40:33
40:23
3
Cornellie Lubliek
Hoenderloo
41:44
39:44
4
Marina Jansen
Rheden
43:38
40:36
5
Rikie Willemsen
Zevenaar
45:07
41:48
6
Annelies Trienekens
Nijmegen
53:31
50:14
J-17, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdi Ali
Groenlo
21:19
21:15
2
Andu Vollema
Zutphen
22:33
22:30
3
Tom Geukemeijer
Nijmegen
22:35
22:28
4
Joren Hengeveld
Arnhem
23:58
23:47
5
Marnix van den bijllaardt
Nijmegen
24:11
23:56
6
Luuk Nusselder
Hummelo
24:35
24:26
7
Teun Blom
Gasselternijveen
24:42
24:25
8
Tom Gerritsen
Rozendaal
24:57
24:46
9
Jurre Jonker
Zutphen
24:59
24:42
10
Thijs Agterdenbos
Velp Gld
25:27
25:16
11
Guus Jansen
Velp
26:00
25:48
12
Steyn Lemke
Zutphen
26:10
25:52
13
Tim Wandel
Oosterbeek
26:26
26:07
14
Nico Helmes
Velbert
27:17
27:03
15
Julius Kok
Velp Gld
27:27
27:15
16
Max Caesar
Velp
28:18
27:10
17
Oscar de Winkel
Velp Gld
28:22
28:09
18
Michiel van der Niet
Rotterdam
28:52
28:39
19
Bram van Amerongen
Velp Gld
29:03
28:13
20
Pim Kelderman
Giesbeek
29:08
28:19
21
Maurice Cornielje
Wolfheze
29:09
28:03
22
Robbe Spaan
Velp Gld
29:14
28:07
23
Boaz Jacobs
Dieren
29:17
28:51
24
Joris Thijsse
Velp Gld
29:26
28:34
25
Bram Driessen
Rozendaal
29:26
28:37
26
Reinier America
Velp
29:38
29:01
27
Lennart Jansen
Velp
29:38
29:01
28
Freek
Velp
29:55
29:43
29
Maurits Driessen
Velp Gld
30:12
29:24
30
Thijmen Jacobi
Arnhem
30:37
29:41
31
Jelle heuten
Zwolle
30:42
29:50
32
Robert Verkerk
De Steeg
31:12
28:00
33
Jimmy Eeltink
Rheden
31:16
30:39
34
Justin van Wanrooij
Zevenaar
31:30
31:18
35
Wessel Wichhart
Westervoort
31:41
30:15
36
Sjoerd van der Velden
Dieren
31:46
30:36
37
Luuk Zwaan
Herveld
32:14
31:27
38
Nore Krook
Wageningen
32:57
29:44
39
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
33:13
32:41
40
Sjoerd Pijpers
Leidschendam
33:28
32:14
41
Nout Mensink
Velp Gld
33:48
32:01
42
Maarten van Loenen
Velp Gld
33:50
32:03
43
Edo Geensen
Velp Gld
34:04
32:17
44
Rick de Kort
Velp Gld
34:07
32:48
45
Jesper van Kampen
Staphorst
34:08
31:23
46
Rick Jongman
Urk
34:22
31:37
47
Alex Addink
Dejima Optical Films BV team 2 (6km)
34:24
33:25
48
Hidde Brink
Velp Gld
34:39
32:54
49
Freek van Pelt
Velp Gld
34:45
33:07
50
Friso Koedijk
Amsterdam
34:53
32:06
51
Joris Pijpers
Leidschendam
35:29
34:13
52
Jasper van Loenen
Velp Gld
35:47
33:58
53
Thom Evers
Arnhem
35:47
34:20
54
Tommy van der Koert
Velp Gld
35:48
34:22
55
Stan Mensink
Velp Gld
35:50
34:02
56
Joppe messchendorp
Arnhem
36:11
33:20
57
Daniël Hissink
Velp Gld
36:26
34:27
58
Dink van der Plas
Rozendaal
37:01
33:23
59
Sander Peelen
Rheden
38:17
34:23
60
Ruben de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
38:17
34:52
61
Martijn Ruumpol
Rheden
38:28
36:03
62
Olivier van den heuvel
Velp Gld
38:28
35:13
63
Nick Wamelink
ROCA12 team 5 (6km)
38:57
36:54
64
Jacob Hagedoorn
Velp Gld
39:26
35:55
65
Bengt Zwiers
Rozendaal
39:26
35:56
66
Justus Rutten
Velp Gld
39:45
36:07
67
Thom de Vaal
Rozendaal
39:46
36:31
68
Quinn Bouw
Rheden
39:57
38:13
69
Daan van Berkel
Hoorn Nh
39:58
37:21
70
Hugo Konecny
Arnhem
40:00
37:07
71
Tim van Berkel
Hoorn Nh
40:01
37:23
72
Rolf van Pelt
Velp Gld
40:06
37:18
73
Sem Haarsma
Rozendaal
41:00
39:34
74
Sebastian van Langen
Eindhoven
41:03
38:59
75
Berry de Vaal
Rozendaal
41:29
37:57
76
Sil Garritsen
Doetinchem
41:39
38:05
77
Bjorn Broekhuizen
Apeldoorn
42:05
38:14
78
Thije van den heuvel
Doorn
43:58
40:41
79
Jasper Willemsen
Rheden
44:42
40:58
80
Melle Schipper
Velp Gld
44:42
40:58
81
Hidde heuten
Zwolle
44:46
41:22
82
Christiaan van den heuvel
Velp Gld
45:17
42:29
83
Eric Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
51:27
48:40
M-17, POSBANKLOOP 6 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah Peerik
Zutphen
25:42
25:38
2
Nynke Flipse
Lochem
26:10
25:54
3
Bo Meerbeek
Doetinchem
27:26
27:15
4
Bridget Konings
Arnhem
28:14
28:04
5
Julia Groot
Arnhem
28:37
28:26
6
Floor Laagland
Velp Gld
28:52
28:10
7
Puck van Schaik
Velp Gld
28:53
28:10
8
Annabelle Ledeboer
Oosterbeek
31:17
29:48
9
Sophie Berends
Velp
31:22
30:57
10
Bernoux Ledeboer
Oosterbeek
31:53
30:25
11
Dagmar Berends
Velp Gld
31:55
31:30
12
Sterre Kiers
Velp
31:56
31:16
13
Marloes Agterdenbos
Velp Gld
31:57
31:16
14
Bente van Elk
Velp
31:59
31:18
15
Michelle van Werkhooven
Doesburg
32:00
31:10
16
Irja Hengeveld
Arnhem
32:15
31:00
17
Celine van der Aa
Arnhem
32:22
31:54
18
Maud de Lange
Wageningen
33:04
29:51
19
Claudia Willemse
Rozendaal
33:19
30:51
20
Milva Baar
Velp Gld
33:29
33:12
21
Xanne Schijns
Heerlen
34:22
32:52
22
Gemma Vermande
Dieren
34:25
32:36
23
Inge Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
34:45
33:08
24
Zoelle v Bommel
Rheden
34:53
33:26
25
Nikki Bosveld
Velp Gld
34:53
33:26
26
Esmee Driessen
Velp Gld
35:06
34:17
27
Romy Pelgrim
Giesbeek
35:13
32:22
28
Lieke Gerritsen
Rozendaal
35:44
35:19
29
Sophie Hennink
De Steeg
35:53
33:37
30
Linnéa Duim
Dieren
35:55
34:38
31
Suze leemans
Velp Gld
36:00
34:21
32
Vera Geensen
Velp Gld
36:02
34:21
33
Clara van Lynden
Velp Gld
36:07
35:29
34
Tijne Vogels
Rheden
36:16
35:38
35
Hannah Caesar
Velp
36:29
34:49
36
Juliette van Langen
Eindhoven
38:28
36:14
37
Emma van der Velden
Duiven
39:11
37:52
38
Emma Vermeulen
Elst Gld
40:16
37:52
39
Hennya el Rharouadi
Westervoort
40:54
37:08
40
Sophie koenders
Drempt
41:12
38:06
41
Christine ter stee
Drempt
41:12
38:07
42
Demi van de Waeter
Duiven
41:56
40:39
43
Sara Oostrom
Heteren
41:58
38:42
44
Kyra Theunissen
Westervoort
42:03
39:25
45
Nathalie van Langen
Eindhoven
42:07
40:02
46
Jasmijn Coasijnse
Rheden
42:17
40:21
47
Michelle Gieben
Arnhem
42:23
39:07
48
Anouk Eimers
Rozendaal
42:26
39:53
49
Merlijn Mast
Laag-Keppel
43:21
40:17
50
Silke Thijsse
Velp Gld
44:21
40:57
51
Jade Smith
Dieren
45:48
42:06
52
Christa Lasschuyt
Eerbeek
45:48
42:07
53
Britt van de Waeter
Duiven
46:17
44:58
54
Floor Schmeink
Velp Gld
46:24
43:17
55
Maura Smith
Dieren
46:54
43:15
56
Roxy Oosterbroek
Dieren
46:54
43:14
57
Anne van der Werf
Dieren
47:11
43:30
58
Babette Peelen
Rheden
48:04
43:58
MSEN, POSBANKLOOP 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorus Arts
Run2Day
51:07
51:04
2
Erik Sanders
Dieren
52:15
52:11
3
Koen Rutjes
Huissen
54:54
54:49
4
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
55:10
55:06
5
Kees adema
Arnhem
55:58
55:36
6
Eric Rongen
Arnhem
58:37
58:16
7
Maarten Nellestijn
Wijchen
58:45
58:34
8
Jordy Kloet
Doetinchem
59:06
58:50
9
Marijn Hulsegge
Ede Gld
59:11
59:05
10
Frank de Groot
Breda
59:23
59:09
11
Sebastian Sterk
Arnhem
59:42
59:16
12
Dennis Hopman
Wijchen
59:46
59:24
13
Paul Husslage
Breda
1:00:09
1:00:01
14
Casper Drenthen
Rotterdam
1:00:20
1:00:03
15
Vincent Koch
Arnhem
1:00:26
59:59
16
Romke Janssen
Arnhem
1:00:29
1:00:04
17
Roy hofstede
Erica
1:00:41
1:00:35
18
Theo Roelofs
Heemstede
1:00:43
1:00:39
19
Jurryt de vries
Rotterdam
1:00:44
1:00:09
20
Martijn v.d. Ende
Hogeschool Van Hall Larenstein Team 1(15km)
1:01:23
1:01:18
21
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
1:01:49
1:01:27
22
Bart Jansen
Arnhem
1:01:50
1:01:24
23
Adri Slenter
Velp Gld
1:02:00
1:01:53
24
Jeroen Ewes
Zevenaar
1:02:46
1:01:55
25
Jelle de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:22
1:02:50
26
Edwin Marsman
Lichtenvoorde
1:04:04
1:03:41
27
Emile Kuijvenhoven
Amsterdam
1:04:17
1:04:13
28
Willem van den Brink
Velp Gld
1:04:31
1:04:02
29
Noud Doeleman
Gendt
1:04:56
1:04:40
30
Thijs van Cuijk
Arnhem
1:05:10
1:04:44
31
Mark Terink
Zutphen
1:06:03
1:05:37
32
Daan van Rooij
Nijmegen
1:06:20
1:05:11
33
Bart Tromp
Velp Gld
1:06:23
1:05:02
34
Lothar Raben
Hengelo Ov
1:06:41
1:05:34
35
David Jagersma
Arnhem
1:06:42
1:06:16
36
Patrick van beek
Ede Gld
1:07:02
1:05:42
37
Dirk Wolbers
Arnhem
1:07:09
1:06:12
38
Harm Kruizinga
Zwolle
1:07:16
1:05:43
39
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:46
1:07:33
40
Stefan Hollander
Drachten
1:07:54
1:06:53
41
Roel Timmer
Ede
1:08:33
1:08:02
42
Jasper Bonsma
Velp Gld
1:08:36
1:07:03
43
Jeroen van Eerten
Dieren
1:08:43
1:07:44
44
Timothy van Eijl
Rotterdam
1:08:45
1:07:15
45
Sjors Lommerts
Deventer
1:08:50
1:07:59
46
Frank Mijsters
Deventer
1:08:51
1:07:59
47
Peter Brinkman
Deventer
1:08:51
1:08:01
48
Roel Hollander
Enschede
1:09:05
1:07:54
49
Erik Bouwer
Nijmegen
1:09:48
1:08:04
50
Guus Magielse
Nijmegen
1:09:57
1:08:58
51
Koen de Kort
Zevenaar
1:10:23
1:08:35
52
Kasper Ritsema
Dieren
1:10:40
1:09:45
53
Thorgall Wiggers
Doetinchem
1:10:54
1:09:57
54
Jaco Timmers
Rotterdam
1:11:22
1:10:20
55
Tommy Breda
Velp Gld
1:11:33
1:11:00
56
Johan Bassant
Rotterdam
1:11:43
1:11:19
57
Bart Niemeijer
Rheden
1:12:07
1:11:25
58
Tobias Jonkers
Maastricht
1:12:12
1:09:45
59
Ralf Wieman
Arnhem
1:12:13
1:12:01
60
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:12:28
1:11:47
61
Ian Steenbruggen
Arnhem
1:12:30
1:11:27
62
Bas Jansen
De Meern
1:12:58
1:11:27
63
Dennis Arends
Arnhem
1:13:07
1:12:11
64
Laurens Hoezen
Arnhem
1:13:15
1:09:54
65
Daniel Bot
Rijswijk Zh
1:13:33
1:10:33
66
Jelte Buiteman
Rotterdam
1:13:35
1:13:35
67
Michiel Trenning
Utrecht
1:13:38
1:13:05
68
Taco de Haan
Purmerend
1:13:39
1:10:15
69
Yannick van Kastel
Nijmegen
1:13:42
1:13:06
70
Kevin Kleinman
Dordrecht
1:14:10
1:12:34
71
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
1:14:36
1:13:26
72
Sebastian van Eeden
Amsterdam
1:14:40
1:11:17
73
Niels van der Veen
Giesbeek
1:14:48
1:12:33
74
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
1:14:54
1:13:52
75
Leander Nuij
Rozendaal
1:15:35
1:13:01
76
Bert Groot
Deventer
1:15:57
1:15:01
77
Sander gijsbers
Elst Gld
1:16:06
1:12:11
78
Gregor Vuylsteke
Amsterdam
1:16:12
1:12:47
79
Pierre Gerstel
Culemborg
1:16:14
1:11:49
80
Thierry de Klijn
Arnhem
1:16:37
1:15:59
81
Robbert van Rooij
Arnhem
1:17:02
1:14:00
82
Yorik Hemelt
Dieren
1:17:09
1:12:42
83
Emiel Rademaker
Velp Gld
1:17:10
1:15:21
84
Jeroen Hebing
Doetinchem
1:17:14
1:16:51
85
Remco van Hal
Doetinchem
1:17:19
1:16:55
86
Vincent van den Putten
Amsterdam
1:17:26
1:16:43
87
Pim Scholten
Gendt
1:17:31
1:15:10
88
Martin Veltink
Dieren
1:17:45
1:15:17
89
Michiel Nederlof
Arnhem
1:17:48
1:15:24
90
Evert Hollander
Eindhoven
1:17:51
1:16:39
91
Jeffrey Schoemaker
Arnhem
1:18:14
1:13:53
92
Sander Mol
Velp Gld
1:18:37
1:14:26
93
Bas de Ruijter
RaPpel 2
1:18:53
1:16:31
94
Remco van Oers
Arnhem
1:19:40
1:14:32
95
Freek Meijeringh
Rheden
1:19:48
1:17:21
96
Michel Matteman
Zwolle
1:19:50
1:15:16
97
Harmen van der Meulen
Arnhem
1:20:03
1:18:26
98
Jeffrey Witjes
Rheden
1:20:08
1:19:02
99
Vincent de Gier
Eindhoven
1:20:32
1:15:43
100
Steef Burghouts
CGI (15km)
1:20:52
1:16:45
101
Björn Blaas
Arnhem
1:21:33
1:20:30
102
Hendrik Goossens
Ede Gld
1:21:52
1:18:48
103
Peter Ouwens
Rheden
1:22:03
1:20:15
104
Sander Venema
Rotterdam
1:22:40
1:21:25
105
Ben Degens
Dieren
1:23:04
1:18:36
106
Mats horstink
Wageningen
1:23:29
1:20:54
107
Joris Wiemer
Amsterdam
1:23:44
1:19:20
108
Henk-Jan Wieberdink
Ermelo
1:24:09
1:22:05
109
Roel Grandia
Rheden
1:24:16
1:22:02
110
Richard Hendriksen
Veenendaal
1:24:18
1:20:31
111
Guus Kalkman
Utrecht
1:24:28
1:21:02
112
Bart Pullen
CGI (15km)
1:24:33
1:21:10
113
Djanno Boskan
Arnhem
1:24:47
1:22:14
114
Vincent weijermars
Arnhem
1:25:38
1:21:28
115
Milan Francot
Arnhem
1:25:40
1:24:02
116
Auke Markerink
Zevenaar
1:25:48
1:21:37
117
Niele de Haan
Arnhem
1:25:57
1:21:40
118
Clemmens Gijsbers
Arnhem
1:26:20
1:22:26
119
Ferdinand van Genderen
Nijmegen
1:26:23
1:24:09
120
Joris Deeken
Arnhem
1:26:51
1:24:46
121
Max Hennekes
Utrecht
1:27:08
1:22:45
122
Maarten Niers
Zutphen
1:27:16
1:24:39
123
Wim van den Burg
COOP
1:27:25
1:22:00
124
Joachim Netten
Oosterbeek
1:27:31
1:25:46
125
Marco den Hertog
Dieren
1:27:50
1:24:56
126
Frans Lokhorst
CGI (15km)
1:28:11
1:24:03
127
Rowan Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:28:21
1:25:06
128
Nick Bloemen
Arnhem
1:28:58
1:26:29
129
Anne Haggeman
Velp Gld
1:29:58
1:26:34
130
Christiaan Gergoski
Rheden
1:31:32
1:26:57
131
Geert van Holland
RaPpel 2
1:32:29
1:27:28
132
Commer Freitas
Zuidland
1:32:52
1:29:35
133
Jippe Linnenbank
Houten
1:32:55
1:30:25
134
Marco Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:33:24
1:33:24
135
Jeroen Huiskens
Nijmegen
1:33:48
1:29:42
136
Sander Boelens
Arnhem
1:36:39
1:32:08
137
Roy Bast
Kampen
1:37:13
1:35:21
138
Benjamin Lauwaert
Brussel
1:38:01
1:35:12
139
Manuel Bakker
Wijhe
1:38:12
1:35:43
140
Mark Peters
Nijmegen
1:41:25
1:36:43
141
Arno Ultee
Lopik
1:42:26
1:38:44
142
Louis Brink
Velp Gld
1:43:29
1:39:28
143
Erwin Krijt
Deventer
1:44:28
1:41:15
144
Robert van Rijswijk
Arnhem
1:46:55
1:43:59
M35, POSBANKLOOP 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
52:38
52:34
2
Martin Lauret
Broek op Langedijk
55:17
55:11
3
Sjoerd Veenma
Leusden
55:31
55:26
4
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
56:04
56:03
5
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:07
57:59
6
Patrick Cromsigt
Boxtel
58:48
58:35
7
Rens Verboeket
Nijmegen
59:09
59:03
8
Tjemme Stegenga
Amersfoort
59:38
59:33
9
Emiel Schreur
Arnhem
1:00:15
1:00:08
10
Tom Egging
Westervoort
1:00:33
1:00:29
11
Frankwin Mussche
Zwolle
1:00:43
1:00:36
12
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
1:01:06
1:00:58
13
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel
1:01:19
1:01:15
14
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
1:01:25
1:01:18
15
Keesjan Rietveld
Dordrecht
1:01:46
1:01:17
16
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
1:01:49
1:01:34
17
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:01:56
1:01:47
18
Lambert-Jan Koops
Zeddam
1:01:57
1:01:39
19
Dennis Ziens
Eerbeek
1:01:57
1:01:33
20
Patrick van Gurp
Drunen
1:02:19
1:02:02
21
André Brouw
Spijkenisse
1:02:32
1:02:26
22
Darrin Spel
Rheden
1:03:11
1:02:54
23
Arno oostdam
Velp Gld
1:03:11
1:02:48
24
Jeroen Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:03:26
1:03:15
25
René Agterenbos
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs team 1
1:03:27
1:03:04
26
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
1:03:34
1:03:25
27
Aernout Baarsma
Oosterbeek
1:03:44
1:03:29
28
Arnold Koetsier
Westervoort
1:04:51
1:04:05
29
Johan Pijpers
Zutphen
1:05:00
1:04:53
30
Nick Baik
Arnhem
1:05:29
1:05:17
31
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
1:05:40
1:05:16
32
Vincent van der Mei
Epse
1:05:55
1:05:33
33
Maurice Bosscher
Arnhem
1:06:34
1:05:18
34
Wesly Bolder
Duiven
1:06:38
1:05:26
35
Michel Bosman
De Steeg
1:06:49
1:06:09
36
Marnix van der Wolk
Rotterdam
1:07:18
1:06:39
37
Eddy Derks
Zutphen
1:07:18
1:06:24
38
Frank van Santvoord
Eindhoven
1:07:19
1:06:49
39
Richard ter Maat
Doetinchem
1:07:28
1:06:11
40
Erwin Westra
Arnhem
1:07:38
1:06:35
41
Wilfred Wienen
Almere
1:07:41
1:06:58
42
Rolf Vermolen
's-Gravenhage
1:07:42
1:07:28
43
Martijn Talens
Arnhem
1:07:59
1:07:18
44
Martijn van Hooft
Rossum Gld
1:08:28
1:04:35
45
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
1:08:32
1:06:58
46
Remco Schreuder
Arnhem
1:08:35
1:07:58
47
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Aalten
1:08:36
1:07:39
48
Bart Lagerberg
Arnhem
1:08:37
1:07:44
49
Robert van Bloem
Rijssen
1:08:42
1:08:14
50
Mark Noorlijk
Deventer
1:08:42
1:08:14
51
Remco Horsman
Zoetermeer
1:08:42
1:07:51
52
Leander Dijkstra
Arnhem
1:08:47
1:08:32
53
Hans Mandemakers
Rheden
1:08:48
1:07:57
54
Niels Corbijn
Dieren
1:08:49
1:08:11
55
Jeroen van Baal
Arnhem
1:08:53
1:07:53
56
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
1:09:01
1:07:27
57
Jorrit Wensink
Driel
1:09:03
1:08:21
58
Martijn Koedijk
Amsterdam
1:09:15
1:05:39
59
Ronald Jansen
Nijmegen
1:09:25
1:08:36
60
Alex Schreijenberg
Huissen
1:09:27
1:09:12
61
Wilfried Leferink
Raalte
1:09:54
1:07:54
62
Pascal Rieken
COOP
1:10:03
1:08:34
63
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
1:10:16
1:09:26
64
Iwan Wassink
Leusden
1:10:21
1:08:08
65
Michael van Leijden
Rotterdam
1:10:22
1:09:51
66
Derk Venema
Wijchen
1:10:28
1:09:48
67
Muriel Brink
Rheden
1:10:42
1:09:14
68
Jaap Kruysifix
COOP
1:10:43
1:09:44
69
Erwin Jurriens
Vorden
1:10:49
1:09:50
70
Bjorn Harbers
Doetinchem
1:10:58
1:05:53
71
Richard van Loosbroek
Nijmegen
1:10:59
1:09:27
72
Martyn Vos
Driel
1:11:02
1:07:58
73
Oscar Bleumink
Warnsveld
1:11:07
1:10:05
74
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
1:11:08
1:09:43
75
Wim Zonnenberg
Westervoort
1:11:13
1:10:56
76
Robbert Luijpen
's-Gravenhage
1:11:18
1:10:23
77
Jacco Mulder
Elst Gld
1:11:20
1:10:27
78
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
1:11:24
1:09:53
79
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:11:27
1:11:15
80
Mischa Visser
Zutphen
1:11:29
1:11:21
81
Erik MOLL
Velp Gld
1:11:40
1:08:56
82
Christian Frederiksen
Velp
1:11:45
1:10:57
83
Joos Janssen
Lent
1:12:03
1:11:35
84
Jeroen Arts
Velp Gld
1:12:24
1:10:57
85
Roel de Jonge
Doesburg
1:12:26
1:11:21
86
Stephan Daniël
Rheden
1:12:26
1:11:19
87
Kees Koren
Zutphen
1:12:32
1:10:38
88
Irwin Dankoor
Arnhem
1:12:42
1:10:32
89
Koos de Jong
Elst Gld
1:12:52
1:11:14
90
Huib Evers
Duiven
1:12:53
1:11:17
91
Marc Bijlsma
Dieren
1:13:02
1:11:25
92
Harold Bos
Elst Gld
1:13:08
1:11:43
93
Vincent Janssen
Duiven
1:13:17
1:12:48
94
Rein Ketelaars
Nijmegen
1:13:23
1:13:23
95
Niek Heideman
Rheden
1:13:30
1:11:12
96
Rinke ter Haar
Aalten
1:13:33
1:12:21
97
Martijn Wijnmaalen
Rotterdam
1:13:34
1:12:57
98
Albert van Dam
Bemmel
1:13:56
1:11:24
99
Marco van Zeijst
Eerbeek
1:14:03
1:12:28
100
Niels Elkerbout
Amersfoort
1:14:05
1:13:01
101
Maarten van der Leeden
Deventer
1:14:10
1:13:15
102
Patrick Schlick
Arnhem
1:14:11
1:11:48
103
Menno Bruil
Zutphen
1:14:13
1:12:26
104
Mark Hendriks
Uden
1:14:29
1:13:52
105
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
1:14:29
1:13:52
106
Marcel Hovens
Arnhem
1:14:44
1:10:41
107
Jelle Roest
Arnhem
1:15:00
1:10:21
108
Peter Mayringer
Veenendaal
1:15:03
1:13:37
109
Henry van der Kemp
Helmond
1:15:04
1:13:04
110
Maurice Bongers
CGI (15km)
1:15:22
1:11:58
111
Wouter Gerritsen
Westervoort
1:15:26
1:14:05
112
Jan van der Meulen
Huissen
1:15:28
1:14:12
113
Jeroen den Hollander
Voorschoten
1:15:29
1:14:48
114
Jorre Vink
Doetinchem
1:15:38
1:13:45
115
Falco Dam
Arnhem
1:15:40
1:13:59
116
Michiel Soede
Velp Gld
1:15:40
1:14:13
117
Jeroen Luijpen
Elst Gld
1:15:42
1:14:49
118
John van Wolfen
Dejima Optical Films BV team 3 (15km)
1:15:58
1:13:17
119
Bart van Gemert
Arnhem
1:16:01
1:13:10
120
Maurice Jacobs
Etten-Leur
1:16:02
1:14:16
121
Floris Kruysifix
COOP
1:16:07
1:15:08
122
Barry Kleinmeulman
Puiflijk
1:16:09
1:12:47
123
Michon Cirkel
Arnhem
1:16:21
1:14:19
124
Wim Kools
Druten
1:16:32
1:15:39
125
Jeroen Jonkman
Apeldoorn
1:16:38
1:15:25
126
Maarten Buiteman
Velp Gld
1:16:54
1:14:16
127
Rogier Braakman
Bennekom
1:16:54
1:12:40
128
Michael Borg
Dieren
1:16:58
1:16:58
129
Denis Scholten
Rheden
1:17:02
1:13:15
130
Oscar willemsen
Doetinchem
1:17:03
1:15:28
131
Harald Nuij
Arnhem
1:17:08
1:14:34
132
Marco Halman
Arnhem
1:17:08
1:16:32
133
Niels Vernooij
Houten
1:17:11
1:12:55
134
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
1:17:21
1:15:26
135
Koen Fleuren
Nijmegen
1:17:25
1:14:19
136
Remco Spinhoven
Arnhem
1:17:33
1:13:19
137
Luuk Overbeek
Bleiswijk
1:17:34
1:13:45
138
Pieter van der Stok
Spankeren
1:17:37
1:15:30
139
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
1:17:40
1:12:49
140
Robert landman
Zutphen
1:17:50
1:15:55
141
Vincent Lentjes
Nijmegen
1:17:50
1:17:02
142
Jermaine van der Veer
Giesbeek
1:17:51
1:16:09
143
Rick Hartgers
Arnhem
1:17:51
1:15:59
144
Dick van Leeuwen
Oosterbeek
1:17:55
1:15:42
145
Geert Boersma
Ellecom
1:17:59
1:17:14
146
Mischa Hooghuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:18:01
1:16:02
147
Sander Besse
Bennekom
1:18:18
1:14:00
148
Maurice Prins
Arnhem
1:18:27
1:13:40
149
Lex van Dorp
Amersfoort
1:18:41
1:16:31
150
Marcel Hagen
Raalte
1:18:58
1:18:39
151
Samuel Sanders
Nijmegen
1:19:01
1:17:12
152
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:19:12
1:17:02
153
Izar van Gool
Terheijden
1:19:17
1:19:02
154
Michel Zwartjens
Duiven
1:19:18
1:18:02
155
Jurgen Radstake
Nijmegen
1:19:19
1:15:41
156
Riis Stoelinga
Velp Gld
1:19:20
1:16:24
157
Hans Verwaijen
De Steeg
1:19:24
1:18:12
158
Arjan Schuurman
Renkum
1:19:25
1:16:30
159
Pascal van Wijk
Velp Gld
1:19:49
1:17:07
160
Christiaan Boon
Houten
1:20:00
1:15:42
161
Fabrice Couzon
Dordrecht
1:20:07
1:15:20
162
Tom van Mierlo
Utrecht
1:20:08
1:16:04
163
Michel Lancee
Arnhem
1:20:20
1:18:24
164
Sebastiaan Theunissen
Duiven
1:20:26
1:17:57
165
Hans Appeldoorn
Nijmegen
1:20:30
1:16:40
166
Sjouke Wolters
Utrecht
1:20:31
1:16:31
167
Gerti van Hal
Doetinchem
1:20:35
1:20:35
168
Bart Brugmans
Utrecht
1:20:36
1:16:01
169
Freek van den heuvel
Doorn
1:20:36
1:17:06
170
Maurice Heuff
Doetinchem
1:20:38
1:15:06
171
Eward Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
1:20:39
1:18:34
172
Matin Umar
Arnhem
1:20:47
1:18:26
173
Stef Katwijk
Rijswijk Zh
1:21:09
1:18:13
174
Albert Hulsebosch
Arnhem
1:21:14
1:19:07
175
Michiel van Keulen
Rhoon
1:21:16
1:18:36
176
Mark ten Holder
Ulft
1:21:16
1:19:25
177
Raimund Hiller
Arnhem
1:21:24
1:20:22
178
Jaco van Leuveren
Arnhem
1:21:26
1:18:01
179
Johan Bertens
Almere
1:21:29
1:17:55
180
Roelof Vos
Arnhem
1:21:52
1:19:29
181
Marcel Koning
Stadskanaal
1:22:19
1:19:06
182
Jan Willem vd Hoek
Dordrecht
1:22:23
1:19:21
183
Sergio Clemente
Eindhoven
1:22:29
1:19:00
184
Rob Brouwer
Deventer
1:22:41
1:20:20
185
Marcel Lubbers
Laag-Keppel
1:22:56
1:20:54
186
John schot
Veenendaal
1:23:12
1:20:24
187
Mischa Janssen
Oosterbeek
1:23:14
1:18:39
188
Danny van Hest
Elst Gld
1:23:18
1:21:26
189
Marco Schellings
Arnhem
1:23:19
1:21:45
190
Jan-Willem Meulenbroeks
Velp Gld
1:23:21
1:21:41
191
Jeroen Curre
Dieren
1:23:26
1:22:46
192
Melle Leutscher
Ede Gld
1:23:28
1:18:36
193
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
1:23:38
1:19:20
194
Ronald Visser
Arnhem
1:23:39
1:20:53
195
David Meijsing
de Renault Droppies
1:23:41
1:18:04
196
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
1:23:48
1:21:31
197
Neet The Great
Arnhem
1:24:15
1:20:58
198
Arnold Karman
Duiven
1:24:20
1:21:52
199
Martijn Gielens
Eindhoven
1:24:23
1:22:50
200
Jeroen Stuivenberg
Houten
1:24:42
1:20:16
201
Martijn Buursink
Enschede
1:25:16
1:21:46
202
Arnoud van Agteren
Apeldoorn
1:25:19
1:22:34
203
Maurice Lonsain
Duiven
1:25:22
1:23:14
204
Vincent van Dongen
Bemmel
1:25:32
1:23:24
205
Jeroen de Klerk
Zwolle
1:25:33
1:20:56
206
Patrick Ruumpol
Rheden
1:25:33
1:23:45
207
Daniël Claessen
Arnhem
1:25:37
1:20:18
208
Chris van der Ven
COOP
1:26:00
1:20:34
209
Robert Kuik
Bennekom
1:26:09
1:22:58
210
Arjan van Die
Kaatsheuvel
1:26:22
1:22:25
211
Arnold de Groot
Eerbeek
1:26:36
1:24:20
212
Tim Gaasbeek
Apeldoorn
1:26:54
1:24:39
213
Jeroen Nauta
Arnhem
1:26:55
1:23:14
214
Alfred Wieringa
Stadskanaal
1:27:02
1:23:51
215
Timo Gerlagh
Zeist
1:27:33
1:22:16
216
Pieter Jan 't Hoen
Dronten
1:27:47
1:22:30
217
Alex Derksen
Beverwijk
1:27:52
1:23:28
218
Bas Trip
Etten Gld
1:28:01
1:23:36
219
Roy Reerink
Veldhoven
1:28:05
1:23:05
220
Mark Althof
Hengelo Ov
1:28:26
1:27:39
221
Richard Noppert
Helmond
1:29:01
1:26:59
222
Kees Oostrom
Heteren
1:29:05
1:25:13
223
Richard Rigter
Velp Gld
1:29:07
1:27:10
224
Michiel Lutz
Veldhoven
1:29:09
1:27:21
225
Christo van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:29:09
1:26:41
226
Roger Palmen
CGI (15km)
1:29:27
1:26:04
227
Maarten Nijk
Warnsveld
1:29:59
1:24:38
228
Joel Barendregt
Amersfoort
1:30:15
1:25:32
229
Maurice Leenders
Bemmel
1:30:30
1:26:58
230
Bin Kroon
Velp Gld
1:30:33
1:25:17
231
Patrick van Oirschot
Tilburg
1:30:40
1:25:12
232
Edwin Geldof
Lienden
1:30:43
1:26:49
233
Pieter Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:30:45
1:28:46
234
Thomas Thijssen
's-Gravenhage
1:30:57
1:28:08
235
Jorrit Bovendorp
Velp Gld
1:31:00
1:26:15
236
Patrick Brekelmans
Amsterdam
1:31:03
1:27:28
237
Dylan de Lange
Maarssen
1:31:10
1:30:05
238
Iwan Koster
Monnickendam
1:31:34
1:26:07
239
Marcelvan Hulten
Drunen
1:32:13
1:28:19
240
Ale de Haan/Duijvestijn
Dieren
1:32:18
1:29:45
241
Rafet Dumlu
Nijmegen
1:32:23
1:29:52
242
Maarten Bink
Zutphen
1:32:35
1:27:56
243
Arthur Bennink
Amersfoort
1:32:38
1:28:08
244
Ed van Florestein
Arnhem
1:32:39
1:29:20
245
Bastiaan Harbers
Arnhem
1:32:46
1:29:25
246
Iwan van Rooijen
Annen
1:34:02
1:31:07
247
Jeroen van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
1:34:24
1:31:23
248
Gé Perry
Huissen
1:34:27
1:30:44
249
Chris Verwey
Tilburg
1:34:30
1:30:07
250
Edwin Strijk
Eerbeek
1:34:45
1:29:45
251
Frank Witjes
Groessen
1:35:45
1:30:40
252
Menno Hooijmeijer
Velp Gld
1:35:46
1:30:42
253
Olaf Zweers
Arnhem
1:35:46
1:31:33
254
Helmut van Velthoven
Valburg
1:36:31
1:32:32
255
Tjebbe Vugts
Dieren
1:36:38
1:32:36
256
Hendrik Jan de Vries
Drachten
1:36:48
1:31:35
257
Rob Anderson
's-Gravenhage
1:37:07
1:33:27
258
Guido de Kok
Ede Gld
1:37:38
1:35:12
259
Erwin Veenhoven
Leiderdorp
1:38:09
1:35:49
260
Tamin Dusseljee
Breda
1:38:21
1:33:39
261
Rob van den Brink
Assen
1:38:45
1:33:24
262
Bram Pollmann
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:38
1:38:16
263
Marco van Veen
Arnhem
1:43:43
1:39:32
264
Guus le Conge
Dieren
1:49:42
1:47:06
265
Alexander Verhulst
Dieren
1:56:24
1:51:30
M45, POSBANKLOOP 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
56:47
56:44
2
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
57:27
57:23
3
Arthur Schramade
Run2Day
57:43
57:39
4
Aernout van Lon
Nijmegen
58:19
58:15
5
Ignas Dummer
Hogeschool Van Hall Larenstein Team 1(15km)
58:41
58:37
6
Maurits Appels
Tilburg
58:44
58:38
7
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
59:28
59:08
8
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
59:31
59:13
9
Menno Heijstek
's-Hertogenbosch
59:46
59:35
10
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
59:50
59:44
11
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:01:25
1:01:09
12
Arjel de Vries
Vorden
1:01:50
1:01:41
13
Wouter van Casteren
Berg en Dal
1:02:01
1:01:54
14
Ton Wareman
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs team 1
1:03:26
1:03:12
15
Jeroen Oudenhoven
NedSpine
1:03:55
1:03:40
16
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1:04:07
1:03:59
17
Peter Bos
Gaanderen
1:04:26
1:03:42
18
Martin Gotink
Wehl
1:04:26
1:04:03
19
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
1:04:31
1:03:25
20
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
1:04:42
1:04:30
21
Michael Weigand
's-Heerenberg
1:05:33
1:04:52
22
Wilfred de Kruijf
Eersel
1:05:38
1:05:19
23
Lesther de Bruin
's-Gravenhage
1:05:54
1:05:38
24
Erik Muller
Brummen
1:06:29
1:06:00
25
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
1:06:43
1:06:12
26
Michel Castelijns
Twello
1:06:43
1:06:17
27
Herman Broekhuis
Deventer
1:06:49
1:06:17
28
Cees de Kramer
Arnhem
1:06:52
1:06:13
29
Maurits Donders
Arnhem
1:07:05
1:06:54
30
Gertjan van Dam
Huissen
1:07:13
1:06:22
31
Maarten van Alphen
Velp Gld
1:07:33
1:07:07
32
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
1:07:39
1:07:15
33
John Overgoor
Duiven
1:07:44
1:06:47
34
Johann-Frederick te Peele
Amsterdam
1:07:57
1:07:53
35
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:59
1:07:16
36
Toine tax
Nijmegen
1:08:02
1:07:44
37
Raymundo van Egmond
Apeldoorn
1:08:02
1:06:24
38
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:08:08
1:06:43
39
John Arends
Huissen
1:08:16
1:07:22
40
David Bakker
Nijmegen
1:08:33
1:06:45
41
Karel Weijkamp
NedSpine
1:08:36
1:08:20
42
Aart Kolk
Doetinchem
1:08:48
1:07:43
43
Robert Feteris
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:08:54
1:07:53
44
Gé Oosterbroek
Westervoort
1:09:00
1:08:18
45
Frank Rietbroek
Roermond
1:09:06
1:08:33
46
Enric Martinez
Hilversum
1:09:08
1:08:36
47
Richard Groters
Zutphen
1:09:11
1:07:53
48
Wessel Brokke
Warnsveld
1:09:23
1:07:41
49
Hans Bosch
Arnhem
1:09:29
1:08:48
50
Peter Hooijen
Geldrop
1:09:31
1:09:11
51
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:09:36
1:08:15
52
Marcel den Hertog
Velp Gld
1:09:44
1:09:19
53
Guido Roording
RaPpel 2
1:09:47
1:08:50
54
Ruud Kool
Helvoirt
1:09:57
1:07:49
55
Arthur van der Windt
Arnhem
1:10:01
1:09:22
56
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
1:10:05
1:09:00
57
Erwin Oldenburg
Arnhem
1:10:25
1:10:05
58
Eloy Urbano Cruz
Dordrecht
1:10:30
1:05:59
59
Herbert Kroets
COOP
1:10:31
1:09:00
60
Jan Martijn Jansen
Twello
1:10:33
1:10:06
61
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
1:10:35
1:09:39
62
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
1:10:49
1:09:07
63
Jan Willem Jonkers
Zutphen
1:10:54
1:09:13
64
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1:10:58
1:09:39
65
Bas Gunsing
Ruurlo
1:11:00
1:10:24
66
Bert van der Laan
Zutphen
1:11:02
1:09:56
67
Jos de Bont
Arnhem
1:11:08
1:09:33
68
Albert Beverwijk
Arnhem
1:11:16
1:08:12
69
Luc Hendriksen
Brummen
1:11:16
1:09:44
70
René Kist
Rotterdam
1:11:22
1:10:02
71
Etienne Journee
Arnhem
1:11:39
1:10:14
72
Michel Vermeulen
Veghel
1:12:01
1:10:47
73
Ronald van de Beeten
Zelhem
1:12:06
1:10:59
74
Rob Jong
Rotterdam
1:12:06
1:10:47
75
Hans van Mullem
Dejima Optical Films BV team 3 (15km)
1:12:07
1:09:26
76
Leo de Groot
Arnhem
1:12:21
1:11:17
77
Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
1:12:34
1:11:45
78
Hans Uijen
Holten
1:12:43
1:10:05
79
Peter van der Aa
Arnhem
1:12:46
1:11:56
80
Bas de Best
Sneek
1:12:53
1:12:07
81
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
1:12:55
1:12:35
82
Andre Jansen
Ugchelen
1:13:02
1:11:23
83
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:13:04
1:12:03
84
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:13:06
1:12:23
85
Charles de Roo
's-Gravenhage
1:13:11
1:12:09
86
Han van der Broek
Arnhem
1:13:11
1:10:43
87
Roy Stroeve
Arnhem
1:13:23
1:11:56
88
Jeroen van Maanen
Beuningen Gld
1:13:37
1:11:35
89
David Schreuder
Beuningen Gld
1:13:38
1:11:37
90
Harry Pastoor
Apeldoorn
1:13:46
1:11:03
91
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
1:13:54
1:12:38
92
Bert Wilk
Dejima Optical Films BV team 3 (15km)
1:14:07
1:11:15
93
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
1:14:08
1:11:06
94
Läslo Brouwer
Arnhem
1:14:11
1:09:52
95
Arie Kooiman
Arnhem
1:14:13
1:12:16
96
Sander Bos
Oosterbeek
1:14:19
1:12:56
97
Jan Gerritsen
Vorden
1:14:33
1:12:38
98
Gerhard Nijhog
Arnhem
1:14:38
1:14:02
99
Maurice van Oldeniel
Deventer
1:14:45
1:14:02
100
Marco van Brenk
Giesbeek
1:14:53
1:14:00
101
Eugene sedney
Zeist
1:15:07
1:12:58
102
Marcel Jeunink
Dieren
1:15:09
1:12:47
103
Bas ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
1:15:14
1:13:42
104
Giovanni Amato
Arnhem
1:15:21
1:14:08
105
Mark Brazier
Velp Gld
1:15:21
1:15:08
106
Wijnand Jakobs
Rheden
1:15:30
1:13:57
107
Bas Kaak
Westervoort
1:15:32
1:14:24
108
Arno Manschot
Apeldoorn
1:15:39
1:14:15
109
Eric Hulshof
Lichtenvoorde
1:15:50
1:12:12
110
Kees van der Hoop
Rotterdam
1:15:53
1:15:04
111
Sascha v. Veldhuizen
Leimuiden
1:15:56
1:10:24
112
Yury Niatsetski
Veenendaal
1:16:09
1:14:13
113
Martin Wilschut
Oosterbeek
1:16:10
1:11:56
114
Dennis Groeneveld
Terheijden
1:16:10
1:13:27
115
Pieter hoefsloot
Zutphen
1:16:13
1:12:34
116
Ger Litjens
Leunen
1:16:19
1:13:27
117
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
1:16:22
1:15:26
118
Patrick van Meeuwen
Velp Gld
1:16:27
1:14:26
119
Jan Nijhuis
Enschede
1:16:36
1:13:34
120
René Mom
Druten
1:16:43
1:15:15
121
Wilco Zwaneveld
Dieren
1:16:59
1:14:27
122
Paul Ficq
Amsterdam
1:16:59
1:13:48
123
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
1:17:00
1:15:11
124
Alexander Hamer
Apeldoorn
1:17:07
1:15:52
125
Guido Lammers
De Steeg
1:17:18
1:15:01
126
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
1:17:28
1:14:44
127
Marcel Nijborg
Arnhem
1:17:28
1:15:04
128
Ralph Welling
Velp Gld
1:17:36
1:16:35
129
Teus van Os
Dordrecht
1:17:46
1:15:15
130
André Horsten
Nieuwegein
1:17:49
1:17:00
131
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
1:17:51
1:16:06
132
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
1:18:00
1:16:18
133
Bart Zondervan
Woerden
1:18:02
1:16:17
134
Maarten Koopman
Velp Gld
1:18:10
1:15:59
135
Rochère Varenbrink
Gronau
1:18:11
1:18:11
136
Jan van den Boogaard
Oss
1:18:13
1:15:35
137
Norbert J.W. Veringmeier
Den Hoorn Zh
1:18:18
1:14:29
138
Arjen Esselink
Deventer
1:18:20
1:17:12
139
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
1:18:21
1:14:37
140
Jamie Mc Cormack
Eindhoven
1:18:25
1:15:25
141
Hans Berendsen
Halle
1:18:26
1:15:48
142
Patrick Elferink
Enschede
1:18:28
1:14:58
143
Martin Talane
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:38
1:17:50
144
Marc van Hal
Helvoirt
1:18:40
1:16:26
145
Rob Overdevest
Zoeterwoude
1:18:56
1:17:49
146
Rob Visser
Leiden
1:18:56
1:17:47
147
Eric Dirkx
Nijmegen
1:18:57
1:15:43
148
Bert van Dalen
Apeldoorn
1:19:01
1:15:58
149
Patrick Lems
Enschede
1:19:06
1:15:36
150
Wilfried van Oijen
COOP
1:19:07
1:14:27
151
Tonny Eulderink
Losser
1:19:12
1:17:41
152
Remy van Brink
Rheden
1:19:21
1:15:17
153
Erik Jan Rem
Dordrecht
1:19:26
1:16:24
154
R. Kilic
Arnhem
1:19:28
1:14:02
155
Andre Bosgoed
Dieren
1:19:37
1:15:52
156
Ben van Gaalen
Rheden
1:19:39
1:17:33
157
Marcel Doorduin
Velp Gld
1:19:43
1:16:54
158
Frank Heling
Duiven
1:19:56
1:17:17
159
Paul Thuijs
Gaanderen
1:19:59
1:17:38
160
Gaby Schram
Velp Gld
1:20:06
1:17:55
161
Norbert van Beijnum
Dieren
1:20:11
1:18:03
162
Erik Huiskamp
Arnhem
1:20:22
1:15:57
163
Barend van der Plas
Rozendaal
1:20:33
1:15:37
164
Roelof van Langen
Eindhoven
1:20:46
1:17:55
165
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
1:20:50
1:16:34
166
Erik Van Andel
Voorburg
1:20:53
1:15:36
167
Frank ten Broeke
Deventer
1:20:55
1:18:28
168
Paul Janssen
Oosterbeek
1:21:05
1:17:22
169
Peter Gijsen
Venray
1:21:08
1:18:39
170
Cevdet Atalay
Gorinchem
1:21:14
1:17:52
171
Jeroen Joosten
Arnhem
1:21:21
1:17:14
172
Bart van Els
Rosmalen
1:21:25
1:19:47
173
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
1:21:27
1:19:37
174
Jan Jungerius
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:28
1:20:40
175
Bart Verhoeven
Losser
1:21:31
1:18:06
176
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
1:21:38
1:20:01
177
Dirk Jan Smids
Huissen
1:21:44
1:18:59
178
Willem Verschuur
Soest
1:21:44
1:18:19
179
Theo Nijhuis
Dieren
1:21:53
1:20:08
180
Marco Botermans
Dieren
1:21:56
1:19:20
181
Huib Jacobs
Laren Gld
1:21:58
1:19:41
182
Henri van Veen
Arnhem
1:22:01
1:20:22
183
Marcel van den Boogaard
Enschede
1:22:02
1:19:02
184
André Bosveld
Velp Gld
1:22:03
1:20:40
185
Jaap Rietdijk
Barendrecht
1:22:08
1:18:18
186
Ronald Boertje
Hogeschool Van Hall Larenstein Team 1(15km)
1:22:09
1:17:54
187
Remco van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:22:16
1:18:28
188
Maarten van Helvoort
Velp Gld
1:22:17
1:20:51
189
Bob Jurjens
Arnhem
1:22:21
1:17:18
190
Robert Segers
Utrecht
1:22:21
1:18:38
191
Roel Dijkstra
Spankeren
1:22:23
1:21:09
192
Edwin van der Velde
Arnhem
1:22:24
1:20:26
193
Joost Korte
Zeijen
1:22:27
1:20:28
194
Han Verhagen
Velp Gld
1:22:28
1:21:41
195
Stefan Beljon
Arnhem
1:22:28
1:17:47
196
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
1:22:29
1:18:58
197
Wim Roelofs
Giesbeek
1:22:30
1:21:50
198
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
1:22:34
1:21:11
199
Peter connolly
Arnhem
1:22:37
1:18:46
200
Walter Veerman
Arnhem
1:22:40
1:20:04
201
Remi Wandel
Oosterbeek
1:22:49
1:20:59
202
Garry Delis
Mook
1:22:50
1:20:53
203
Rob Sanders
Zevenaar
1:23:03
1:21:29
204
Chris Verhoeven
Arnhem
1:23:05
1:20:06
205
Clemens Bleijswijk
Loenen Gld
1:23:05
1:20:08
206
Rene Sesink
Nijmegen
1:23:07
1:19:58
207
John Keizer
Doetinchem
1:23:22
1:20:32
208
Wouter Wout
Velp Gld
1:23:22
1:21:10
209
Ronald Beumer
Rheden
1:23:30
1:19:39
210
Chris Keen
Buren Gld
1:23:34
1:19:44
211
Anders Ekman
Zwolle
1:23:37
1:18:56
212
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
1:23:37
1:21:08
213
Sidney Wernsen
Haarlem
1:23:42
1:21:01
214
Peter Lindeman
Elst Gld
1:24:01
1:21:55
215
Erik Geensen
Velp Gld
1:24:06
1:20:37
216
Radjkoemar Ramkisoen
Dordrecht
1:24:12
1:22:38
217
Gerard Baan
Enter
1:24:14
1:20:32
218
Joop Weenink
Enschede
1:24:30
1:21:30
219
Bart Scheepers
Rotterdam
1:24:31
1:19:39
220
Menno Kuiper
Arnhem
1:24:38
1:23:37
221
Edwin van Vliet
Dieren
1:24:55
1:22:48
222
Ernst Jansen
Veldhoven
1:24:56
1:20:02
223
Jacob Hukuboen
Arnhem
1:25:08
1:22:55
224
Mark Hendrik
Elst Gld
1:25:19
1:21:00
225
Eric Post
Zwolle
1:25:54
1:21:37
226
Patrick van Santen
Gorinchem
1:25:56
1:22:33
227
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
1:25:58
1:21:42
228
Luuk Schenk
Velp Gld
1:26:00
1:21:35
229
Dave Krom
Emmen
1:26:10
1:22:32
230
Tim Janssen
Zutphen
1:26:13
1:21:08
231
Geert Jansen
De Steeg
1:26:18
1:23:12
232
Marco Kolk
Arnhem
1:26:20
1:22:00
233
Toon Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
1:26:23
1:23:03
234
Peter Postma
Arnhem
1:26:24
1:24:29
235
Henk Scholing
Velp Gld
1:26:24
1:24:13
236
Tom Garritsen
Doetinchem
1:26:34
1:21:47
237
Richard Brussaard
Arnhem
1:26:36
1:22:28
238
Mart de Mooij
Doorn
1:26:38
1:24:13
239
Jos Vonk
Marknesse
1:27:13
1:21:56
240
Erik op ten Berg
Wijchen
1:27:19
1:22:57
241
Berrie Kerkhof
Rheden
1:27:38
1:24:10
242
Lennart Visser
Westervoort
1:27:41
1:24:54
243
Richard Hop
Baarn
1:27:48
1:24:21
244
Henk Leerkes
Arnhem
1:27:54
1:23:50
245
Léon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
1:27:58
1:24:01
246
Lars Beumer
Velp Gld
1:28:24
1:24:31
247
Henry Rietman
Warnsveld
1:28:46
1:23:21
248
Arnold Janssen
Zevenaar
1:28:53
1:24:02
249
Marc van Kempen
Zutphen
1:29:25
1:26:58
250
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
1:29:37
1:24:56
251
Erik Bakelaar
ROCA12 team 4 (15km)
1:29:43
1:25:37
252
Karel Burgstede
Holten
1:29:46
1:27:07
253
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
1:29:48
1:24:51
254
Dick van Kooi
Rheden
1:29:53
1:26:25
255
Erik Langen
Arnhem
1:29:58
1:26:13
256
Bas Belder
Leerdam
1:30:12
1:27:29
257
Johan Zuijdweg
Odijk
1:30:25
1:26:17
258
Michel Bouten
Midwolda
1:30:25
1:24:55
259
Willem Dijkstra
Spijk Gld
1:30:27
1:29:47
260
Frank Simon
Arnhem
1:30:31
1:28:08
261
Edwin de Baaij
Doetinchem
1:30:37
1:28:14
262
Erik van der Meer
Neede
1:30:40
1:26:10
263
Jurgen Kornaat
Lith
1:30:43
1:26:49
264
Daan van Pelt
Velp Gld
1:30:46
1:27:37
265
Frank van Lenthe
Wageningen
1:30:46
1:26:50
266
Peter Koster
Nijmegen
1:30:51
1:26:20
267
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
1:31:00
1:26:15
268
Boudewijn van Ommeren
Velp Gld
1:31:12
1:26:51
269
Bas Brussaard
Dronten
1:31:44
1:29:50
270
Van Dijk
Druten
1:31:51
1:26:39
271
Marc schepers
Dordrecht
1:31:59
1:27:08
272
Manuel Uribe
Arnhem
1:31:59
1:27:19
273
Frank Kouwenberg
Delfgauw
1:32:01
1:28:59
274
Eric de Wit
Duiven
1:32:41
1:27:36
275
Dick Mol
Velp
1:32:52
1:29:24
276
Martin Kroppen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:54
1:28:15
277
Fred de Witte
Duiven
1:33:03
1:29:45
278
George Koehorst
Kesteren
1:33:12
1:29:15
279
Jan Marcel Cressent
Stadskanaal
1:33:12
1:30:01
280
Erwin Pilage
Huissen
1:33:19
1:28:59
281
Albert Jan Thomassen
Amersfoort
1:33:47
1:30:27
282
Dick van Waes
Arnhem
1:34:01
1:31:42
283
Robin van Gorkum
Arnhem
1:34:16
1:28:46
284
Hans Jelierse
Noordwijk Zh
1:34:25
1:28:52
285
Jacco Visscher
Enschede
1:34:46
1:31:15
286
Gerrie Fonteijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:54
1:29:46
287
Louis Zweers
Rheden
1:35:17
1:31:26
288
Wilco Visscher
Kampen
1:35:22
1:33:30
289
Michel Enklaar
Rheden
1:35:39
1:31:55
290
Rob Post
Arnhem
1:35:55
1:30:24
291
Daniël Zoeten
Dronten
1:36:04
1:31:08
292
Pieter van Harskamp
Pijnacker
1:36:20
1:35:04
293
Harrie van de Spreng
Velp Gld
1:36:30
1:32:20
294
Pieter Krook
Wageningen
1:36:32
1:32:09
295
Frank van Dulkenraad
Arnhem
1:36:47
1:33:34
296
Erik Geelen
Houten
1:36:52
1:35:52
297
Robbert van Zutphen
de Renault Droppies
1:37:08
1:32:57
298
Ronald Blankhorst
Ellecom
1:37:11
1:33:26
299
Jozef Middendorp
Duiven
1:37:15
1:35:44
300
Harm van Orden
Vorden
1:37:28
1:34:37
301
Leon kuipers
Nijmegen
1:38:00
1:34:14
302
Oscar Derksen
Velp
1:38:33
1:33:42
303
Menno Bol
Velp Gld
1:39:04
1:34:12
304
Theo Weiss
Duiven
1:39:15
1:34:17
305
Jeroen Bosch
Nijmegen
1:39:44
1:34:19
306
Reinier Siderius
Rozendaal
1:40:19
1:35:08
307
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
1:40:30
1:35:21
308
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
1:41:53
1:38:16
309
Michel Rijnaarts
Arnhem
1:42:10
1:37:25
310
Peter van Hulst
Dieren
1:42:53
1:40:34
311
Maxim van Bueren
Veenendaal
1:42:55
1:37:37
312
Paul Span
Rheden
1:43:24
1:38:17
313
Erwin Hoevers
Dordrecht
1:48:18
1:42:59
314
Henk van Doorn
Giesbeek
1:48:24
1:45:04
M55, POSBANKLOOP 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs van den Hurk
Beuningen Gld
58:57
58:47
2
Ab Reurslag
Lochem
59:27
59:22
3
Adrie henskens
NedSpine
1:00:58
1:00:44
4
Eef Lijster
Run2Day
1:01:18
1:01:13
5
Henk Molenhuis
Oss
1:02:24
1:02:14
6
Jan Hoekstra
Hogeschool Van Hall Larenstein Team 1(15km)
1:04:46
1:04:28
7
Paul Visser
Duiven
1:05:22
1:05:12
8
Joep Jillings
Arnhem
1:05:49
1:05:40
9
Paul Luijf
Bussum
1:06:09
1:06:03
10
Jan Breedveld
Huissen
1:06:41
1:05:50
11
Wim Verbrugge
Zaltbommel
1:06:52
1:06:20
12
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
1:07:21
1:06:50
13
Theo Jacobs
Apeldoorn
1:07:58
1:07:31
14
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:08:00
1:07:55
15
Bruun van der Steuijt
Delft
1:08:01
1:07:40
16
Jan Strijker
Brummen
1:08:17
1:08:10
17
Karel Vroegop
Nijmegen
1:08:46
1:08:24
18
Joep van Huijstee
Epe
1:08:48
1:07:59
19
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
1:08:49
1:07:49
20
Rene van Belzen
Bergen op Zoom
1:09:42
1:08:57
21
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:11:18
1:10:45
22
Rob A. Stofberg
Zegveld
1:11:25
1:10:51
23
Hans Hollander
Beetsterzwaag
1:11:31
1:10:22
24
Thieu Hodenius
Reek
1:11:32
1:10:45
25
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
1:11:59
1:11:41
26
Frans Ewes
Zevenaar
1:12:06
1:11:13
27
Ton Hersbach
Oss
1:12:08
1:11:08
28
Tom Haak
Zeist
1:12:23
1:11:14
29
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Amersfoort
1:12:31
1:12:09
30
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:13:39
1:13:00
31
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
1:13:39
1:13:03
32
Yokichi Suzuki
Nijmegen
1:13:45
1:12:02
33
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
1:13:50
1:13:04
34
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
1:14:03
1:13:33
35
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
1:14:21
1:13:41
36
Geert Jacobs
Dieren
1:14:21
1:13:26
37
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
1:14:22
1:11:42
38
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
1:14:36
1:13:23
39
Hans de Gruijter
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs team 1
1:14:36
1:13:52
40
Jeroen Peer
Oosterbeek
1:14:54
1:14:19
41
Gerrit Koopmans
Hogeschool Van Hall Larenstein Team 1(15km)
1:15:11
1:14:12
42
Theo Bloemberg
COOP
1:15:17
1:13:48
43
Ron de Kluizenaar
Apeldoorn
1:15:40
1:14:16
44
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
1:15:59
1:12:45
45
Ties Broekers
Apeldoorn
1:16:05
1:13:26
46
Rob van Huët
Nieuw-Vennep
1:16:23
1:15:51
47
Theo Stokman
Arnhem
1:16:40
1:16:20
48
Gerard van Ballegoy
Duiven
1:16:42
1:16:02
49
Jas Suurmond
Houten
1:16:45
1:14:59
50
Gerrit van Buuren
Tiel
1:16:57
1:15:39
51
Hans Visser
Leiden
1:17:21
1:16:11
52
Bert Wierink
Zutphen
1:17:22
1:15:58
53
Roelof vos
Vorden
1:17:29
1:14:31
54
Joost van Berkel
Utrecht
1:17:39
1:16:38
55
Gerard Beernink
Hillegom
1:17:53
1:16:19
56
Henk Dijkstra
Zeijen
1:17:57
1:15:58
57
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
1:18:00
1:16:21
58
Adri van der Waal
Arnhem
1:18:16
1:16:08
59
Isaac Leuwol
Malden
1:18:19
1:16:13
60
Chris Pols
Giethoorn
1:18:30
1:16:40
61
Ton Rutten
COOP
1:18:30
1:15:32
62
Ronald Wentink
Arnhem
1:18:34
1:14:50
63
Ewout van Leeuwen
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs team 1
1:18:35
1:17:38
64
Hans Koppers
Rotterdam
1:18:36
1:17:27
65
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
1:18:46
1:17:04
66
Ben Nieuwhof
Arnhem
1:18:50
1:16:44
67
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
1:19:09
1:17:12
68
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
1:19:21
1:17:21
69
Hans Kaffener
Holten
1:19:22
1:16:47
70
Maarten-Jan Pit
Enschede
1:19:28
1:15:47
71
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:19:45
1:16:41
72
Alex Schotman
Arnhem
1:19:45
1:18:06
73
Co Rosengarten
IJsselstein Ut
1:19:48
1:18:53
74
Age Bos
Deventer
1:19:58
1:17:42
75
Frans Weijkamp
Dieren
1:19:59
1:16:44
76
Jan Braam
Borculo
1:20:05
1:18:38
77
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
1:20:09
1:17:30
78
René Steinmann
IJsselstein Ut
1:20:09
1:17:07
79
Arno Beurskens
Veldhoven
1:20:25
1:15:32
80
Harry van der Borg
Venray
1:20:51
1:18:21
81
Henry Rutten
Doetinchem
1:20:52
1:18:03
82
Hans Vissers
Wijchen
1:20:59
1:19:28
83
Jan van Thiel
Nederasselt
1:21:14
1:19:10
84
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
1:21:29
1:19:27
85
Egon van Kampen
Hellevoetsluis
1:21:29
1:18:57
86
Theo FLedderus
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs team 1
1:21:43
1:20:59
87
John Warmerdam
Nijmegen
1:22:03
1:20:34
88
Jo ten Have
Rheden
1:22:03
1:20:45
89
Ben van den Hoogen
ROCA12 team 4 (15km)
1:22:06
1:18:01
90
Jos Geukers
Heerlen
1:22:16
1:19:36
91
Job Pohlmann
's-Heerenberg
1:22:26
1:20:06
92
Klaas Kooy
Rheden
1:22:31
1:20:31
93
Harke Cleveringa
Heveadorp
1:22:33
1:18:43
94
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
1:22:36
1:18:21
95
Hans van der Waal
Apeldoorn
1:22:36
1:18:56
96
Marcel Janssen
CGI (15km)
1:22:58
1:18:52
97
Jan van Amersfoort
Beekbergen
1:23:21
1:20:28
98
Harrie Haverkamp
Velp Gld
1:23:25
1:20:28
99
Roel Roelofs
Hellendoorn
1:23:32
1:22:18
100
Mart van de Leur
Velp Gld
1:23:41
1:20:08
101
Ton Grandia
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:23:46
1:21:30
102
Adri Janse
Kraggenburg
1:24:01
1:18:47
103
Joop Lemmens
Elst Gld
1:24:02
1:21:56
104
Antoon Kloonen
Zevenbergen
1:24:21
1:21:35
105
Paul wijnen
Nijmegen
1:24:22
1:21:13
106
Hildo den Breejen
Veenendaal
1:24:27
1:21:14
107
Hans Roels
Velp Gld
1:24:29
1:21:14
108
Jan Willemsen
Nijmegen
1:24:33
1:20:09
109
Hans Jobse
Wormerveer
1:25:46
1:21:42
110
Dennis Leemeijer
Harderwijk
1:26:26
1:24:56
111
AJ van den Belt
Arnhem
1:26:32
1:22:33
112
Ben Schipper
Dieren
1:26:43
1:22:00
113
Harry Klein Koerkamp
Velp Gld
1:26:51
1:23:54
114
Rikke Smit
Rotterdam
1:26:57
1:25:40
115
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
1:27:01
1:21:59
116
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
1:27:24
1:23:25
117
Henk van Veen
Zutphen
1:28:02
1:25:25
118
Walter Koopmans
Doorn
1:28:09
1:24:52
119
Peter Burgers
Nijmegen
1:28:16
1:26:52
120
Peter de Leng
Dordrecht
1:28:18
1:23:24
121
Beke Rodermond
Gendt
1:28:19
1:22:44
122
Geert Lammerts van Bueren
Rheden
1:28:20
1:25:10
123
Meijnt Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:28:24
1:27:03
124
Johan Frouws
Duiven
1:28:27
1:25:30
125
Chris Hagoort
Schiedam
1:28:37
1:25:11
126
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:28:42
1:23:41
127
Hans Berden
Roermond
1:28:49
1:23:20
128
Ed Buijtenweg
Zwolle
1:29:02
1:24:45
129
Kees Odijk
Lekkerkerk
1:29:21
1:24:43
130
Henkie Eeltink
Rheden
1:29:23
1:27:51
131
Hans van Bemmel
Hogeschool Van Hall Larenstein Team 2 (15km)
1:29:28
1:25:05
132
Peter Veenstra
Driebergen
1:29:39
1:25:04
133
Ben Pas
Oosterbeek
1:29:56
1:25:27
134
Jan van den Hoek
Dieren
1:30:09
1:25:27
135
Dries Swart
Veldhoven
1:30:20
1:25:23
136
Kees van Heerikhuize
Velp Gld
1:30:20
1:26:21
137
Rudolf Bosveld
Velp Gld
1:30:39
1:25:13
138
Arthur Balduk
Doesburg
1:30:57
1:27:45
139
Hans Driever
Doesburg
1:30:57
1:27:46
140
Theo van Binsbergen
Rheden
1:31:00
1:27:08
141
Henri KleinTuente
Velp Gld
1:31:01
1:27:26
142
Cees Verolme
Dordrecht
1:31:01
1:27:56
143
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:31:28
1:28:12
144
Kukupessy
Arnhem
1:31:36
1:26:28
145
Rob van Luijn
Putten
1:31:40
1:29:29
146
Peter Smit
Krommenie
1:31:44
1:26:16
147
Alfred van Elst
Elst Gld
1:31:57
1:26:19
148
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:32:11
1:26:33
149
Jan Oomen
's-Gravenhage
1:32:20
1:28:40
150
Aris van Holland
RaPpel 2
1:32:29
1:27:27
151
Rens Bodewes
Velp Gld
1:32:40
1:27:52
152
Jan van den Belt
Zutphen
1:32:51
1:27:26
153
Hans Overkempe
de Renault Droppies
1:32:58
1:28:47
154
Nemi van der Reest
Apeldoorn
1:33:09
1:28:35
155
Bern Lauriks
Arnhem
1:33:36
1:28:58
156
Peter Wouters
Duizel
1:33:43
1:28:21
157
Jan pieter Wepster
Arnhem
1:33:44
1:33:44
158
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
1:33:54
1:30:16
159
Bert Vos
Neerijnen
1:34:06
1:30:16
160
Martin van Gasteren
Dordrecht
1:34:11
1:32:57
161
Pieter Zonderwijk
Velp Gld
1:34:21
1:29:09
162
Peter van Dongen
Hogeschool Van Hall Larenstein Team 2 (15km)
1:34:26
1:29:47
163
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
1:34:39
1:29:00
164
Peter Altman
Zutphen
1:34:43
1:30:04
165
Gerrit Durberg
Epe
1:35:41
1:30:13
166
Pieter Heling
Etten-Leur
1:36:04
1:33:22
167
André van Swieten
Velp Gld
1:36:24
1:32:38
168
Henk Hop
Zutphen
1:36:26
1:32:58
169
Freddy Veneman
Meppel
1:36:29
1:32:05
170
Herman Wassens
Leeuwarden
1:36:54
1:31:39
171
Johan Kamsteeg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:36:58
1:32:12
172
Hans Willemsen
Rheden
1:37:19
1:32:49
173
Ron van der Kruit
Voorschoten
1:37:31
1:32:08
174
Maarten Bauer
Lochem
1:37:41
1:34:52
175
Geertjan Groot
Rheden
1:38:26
1:33:18
176
Gert Wentink
Rotterdam
1:39:30
1:34:57
177
Maarten Witsenburg
Rotterdam
1:39:31
1:34:58
178
Ivo van Heijst
Velp Gld
1:40:09
1:37:04
179
Cliff Bodeutsch
Velp Gld
1:40:22
1:34:59
180
Peter Leusink
Gouda
1:40:25
1:36:24
181
Wim Oomkens
Eelderwolde
1:41:03
1:38:41
182
Frans van Bragt
Utrecht
1:41:12
1:36:22
183
Harry Deutekom
Arnhem
1:41:20
1:36:44
184
Paul van Acht
Nijmegen
1:41:36
1:36:08
185
Ad janse de Jonge
Zoetermeer
1:41:55
1:36:30
186
Diederik van Rijn
Zeist
1:42:03
1:37:34
187
Cees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
1:42:33
1:37:39
188
Wouter Dubbeldam
Elst Gld
1:43:48
1:40:53
189
Hans van Dam
Dordrecht
1:45:00
1:41:00
190
Adri Hulshoff
Deventer
1:45:08
1:40:23
M65, POSBANKLOOP 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:02:14
1:02:07
2
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
1:05:30
1:05:27
3
Jos Beijer
Dieren
1:05:57
1:05:43
4
Johan Benne
Spijkenisse
1:13:34
1:13:18
5
Adri Vergalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:17:12
1:16:58
6
Arend Renkema
Doesburg
1:17:42
1:17:12
7
Peter van Eyck
Arnhem
1:18:12
1:17:02
8
Ben van Laake
Zeddam
1:20:18
1:18:26
9
Cees Senten
Zoetermeer
1:21:49
1:20:06
10
Jan van Dijk
Made
1:22:19
1:19:36
11
Bert Janssen
Duiven
1:24:02
1:22:22
12
Henk Steenbruggen
Huissen
1:24:44
1:23:13
13
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
1:25:53
1:23:56
14
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:26:13
1:23:56
15
Frits Poppema
Epe
1:27:31
1:22:27
16
Jan Kerkhof
Rheden
1:27:42
1:24:14
17
Joseph Follender
Arnhem
1:27:51
1:24:22
18
Klaas Molenaar
Velp Gld
1:27:59
1:27:59
19
Cees van Beek
Arnhem
1:28:31
1:23:57
20
Egbert van Dijk
Schiedam
1:29:53
1:24:39
21
Bob Groeneweg
Dieren
1:30:40
1:26:09
22
Louis ter Huurne
Oosterbeek
1:30:40
1:26:32
23
Meinto Topelen
Wijchen
1:30:47
1:26:38
24
Yves Koerselman
Elst Gld
1:31:33
1:25:49
25
Dick Piket
Dordrecht
1:31:59
1:28:52
26
Theo Douma
Amersfoort
1:32:21
1:29:09
27
Ronald Rademaker
Wolfheze
1:32:36
1:29:03
28
Henk Peelen
Rheden
1:33:11
1:28:43
29
Roelof Wolters
Heteren
1:33:19
1:29:20
30
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:33:24
1:29:21
31
Stef van den Brink
Velp Gld
1:33:46
1:29:26
32
Klaas de Mooij
Velp Gld
1:33:47
1:29:03
33
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
1:34:56
1:31:00
34
Frans van der Meche
Rotterdam
1:39:29
1:34:54
35
Wim Veenink
Nieuwegein
1:39:59
1:37:02
36
Erik Brummelkamp
Nijmegen
1:41:36
1:36:05
37
Pieter de Ruiter
Epe
1:43:48
1:38:21
38
Theo Liesting
Dieren
1:44:08
1:41:20
39
Arjan Speelman
Apeldoorn
1:44:26
1:41:11
40
Dick van Harn
Veenendaal
1:47:32
1:44:15
41
Freek van Dijken
Rheden
1:48:06
1:44:59
42
Dirk Haag
Rotterdam
1:48:48
1:44:11
43
Fred Fritz
Zevenaar
1:53:23
1:50:01
VSEN, POSBANKLOOP 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Boekema
Zwolle
1:01:33
1:01:27
2
Marina van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:02:13
1:02:07
3
Janneke Schultink
Nijmegen
1:11:43
1:11:04
4
Yvette Maussart
Arnhem
1:12:42
1:11:18
5
Sanne de Groot
Arnhem
1:13:30
1:12:44
6
Harriet Koorn
Leiden
1:13:37
1:12:21
7
Marlous Vermeulen
IJsselstein Ut
1:16:20
1:16:06
8
Anita Klein
Odoorn
1:16:36
1:13:57
9
Daniëlle Schouw
Culemborg
1:17:35
1:13:09
10
Linde Essenburg
Ede Gld
1:18:35
1:17:15
11
Merlijn Cranendonk
Breda
1:19:08
1:17:31
12
Monique Bourgondien
Nijmegen
1:19:32
1:17:32
13
Danique Bats
Arnhem
1:19:40
1:14:30
14
Eefje van der Waal
Velp Gld
1:19:54
1:17:47
15
Kim slagboom
Veldhoven
1:20:05
1:15:16
16
Iris Rigter
Amsterdam
1:20:14
1:18:17
17
Caroline van der Zee
Velp
1:20:37
1:16:59
18
Tessa Striekwold
Utrecht
1:21:02
1:18:25
19
Annelies Noordzij
Kampen
1:21:05
1:18:06
20
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
1:21:14
1:20:03
21
Mindy de Lange
Dieren
1:21:23
1:18:31
22
Emmelie Lintvelt
Leusden
1:21:46
1:20:58
23
Tahnee Noll
Arnhem
1:22:38
1:19:51
24
Karin Draisma
Rotterdam
1:22:51
1:20:51
25
Els Marie van Amersfoort
Beekbergen
1:23:19
1:20:26
26
Sylvia Karsenbarg
Brummen
1:23:28
1:20:35
27
Rachel Meyers
Dieren
1:23:35
1:21:42
28
Cathelijn Korteweg
Amsterdam
1:23:45
1:22:58
29
Charlotte Bongarts
Utrecht
1:23:52
1:20:29
30
Elsbeth de Gelder
Zelhem
1:24:08
1:22:04
31
Mirna Tammenga
Valthermond
1:24:54
1:23:35
32
Karin de Wilde
Arnhem
1:25:19
1:21:51
33
Paulien van Dooremalen
COOP
1:25:42
1:20:17
34
Marie Tyndall
Doetinchem
1:26:02
1:22:49
35
Didi Faaij
Utrecht
1:26:20
1:22:23
36
Renee de Vries
Huissen
1:26:56
1:24:29
37
Wendy Bierdrager
Huissen
1:26:56
1:24:29
38
Inge van der Meulen
Veldhoven
1:26:58
1:22:01
39
Lineke Bosman
Dieren
1:27:26
1:25:37
40
Mirella van Kooten
Kesteren
1:28:22
1:25:36
41
Mieke Frouws
Arnhem
1:28:27
1:25:29
42
Ilona de Witte
Duiven
1:28:53
1:25:35
43
Hedwig Hoes
Arnhem
1:29:04
1:24:13
44
Diana Hakvoort
Almelo
1:29:43
1:25:26
45
Esther van Kooi
Rheden
1:29:53
1:26:23
46
Joanne Tiecken
Ellecom
1:30:42
1:27:50
47
Evelien Klein
Odoorn
1:31:33
1:28:55
48
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
1:32:06
1:29:03
49
Christel Oomen
's-Gravenhage
1:32:17
1:28:38
50
Carolien de vries
Assen
1:32:24
1:28:25
51
Bianca Roelofs
Dieren
1:32:44
1:27:33
52
Lisa ten Hoopen
Arnhem
1:32:46
1:30:22
53
Danielle Evers
Duiven
1:32:51
1:28:50
54
Marloes van Thiel
Nijmegen
1:32:59
1:30:55
55
Ineke Slot
Rheden
1:33:21
1:28:09
56
Irene Stoevelaar
Arnhem
1:33:35
1:30:14
57
Fiona Jacobs
Nijmegen
1:33:47
1:29:40
58
Ellen Zevenbergen
Apeldoorn
1:33:59
1:28:46
59
Corine Vos
Utrecht
1:34:02
1:30:12
60
Carolien Steyn
Ede Gld
1:34:03
1:29:11
61
Lydian Degen
Homoet
1:34:08
1:30:36
62
Sabrina Onstein
Arnhem
1:34:36
1:31:41
63
Isis van der Klei
Rijswijk Zh
1:34:36
1:31:12
64
Emma Altman
Arnhem
1:34:43
1:30:03
65
Marieke Versloot
Woerden
1:35:26
1:30:34
66
Renske Noordzij
Arnhem
1:36:00
1:33:01
67
Lyke van Veen
Utrecht
1:37:02
1:34:25
68
Natalie Latacz
Veenendaal
1:37:06
1:33:19
69
Heidi Scholten
Aalten
1:38:27
1:36:05
70
Marjolein Klaris
Oss
1:39:11
1:35:08
71
Eline van Osch
Velp Gld
1:40:11
1:38:48
72
Lysette Wareman
Arnhem
1:40:16
1:35:35
73
Marijn Siderius
Utrecht
1:40:19
1:35:09
74
Marloes Nugteren
Dordrecht
1:40:27
1:37:19
75
Stevie Kiel-Clayton
de Renault Droppies
1:41:04
1:36:51
76
Quirine van Rijn
Zeist
1:42:03
1:37:34
77
Renske Meulstee
Zwolle
1:45:13
1:40:57
78
Maud Husken
Baak
1:45:22
1:40:50
79
Regien Berendschot
Zutphen
1:45:26
1:40:53
80
Tineke Peul
Doesburg
1:50:21
1:45:03
V35, POSBANKLOOP 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmé Möricke
Run2Day
57:40
57:37
2
Annemieke Breukink
Odijk
1:00:34
1:00:30
3
Riane Verdouw
Oudewater
1:00:48
1:00:38
4
Marjolein Menheere
Zaltbommel
1:02:33
1:02:24
5
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
1:04:35
1:04:24
6
Florentine van der Wind
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:25
1:06:08
7
Annemieke Holtrop
Rheden
1:07:26
1:07:17
8
Saskia Elemans
Wageningen
1:08:37
1:08:01
9
Nanette van Leendert
Lobith
1:10:18
1:09:14
10
Anh Hong Hoang
Arnhem
1:10:43
1:09:57
11
Wendy groener
Deventer
1:11:51
1:11:00
12
Wynia de Lange - Derks
Maarssen
1:12:32
1:11:28
13
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg
1:12:47
1:11:48
14
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
1:12:56
1:11:48
15
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
1:13:39
1:12:58
16
Ingrid Rijneveld
Spankeren
1:13:41
1:12:15
17
Paola Harbers
Doetinchem
1:14:14
1:12:27
18
Nanette Dijkman
Heerde
1:14:29
1:13:23
19
Susan Bonekamp
Arnhem
1:15:28
1:13:35
20
Nicole wijnschenk
Babberich
1:16:10
1:14:19
21
Krista Smidt
Arnhem
1:17:15
1:16:57
22
Susan Gerritsen
Arnhem
1:17:18
1:15:53
23
Marjolijn Poppema
Veldhoven
1:17:24
1:12:21
24
Vincent Niemeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:17:40
1:14:06
25
Wendy Schipper
Zevenaar
1:17:45
1:16:26
26
Mariet Bosschers
Nijmegen
1:17:50
1:16:48
27
Meri Loeffen
Oosterbeek
1:17:56
1:15:43
28
Sandra van Asselt
COOP
1:18:30
1:13:14
29
Saskia Kivits
Schijndel
1:18:38
1:17:23
30
Annemieke Wiltink
Zutphen
1:18:47
1:16:59
31
Ingrid Klaassen
Enschede
1:19:22
1:16:41
32
Helga Heekelaar
Velp Gld
1:19:28
1:18:00
33
Juut Piek-Janssen
Rosmalen
1:19:52
1:18:15
34
Suzanne van Oers
Arnhem
1:19:56
1:16:26
35
Miranda van Dam
Rozendaal
1:19:56
1:16:30
36
Kayung cheung
Rotterdam
1:20:01
1:18:01
37
Dorine Spanjers
De Steeg
1:20:10
1:19:37
38
Hanneke Hall
Nijmegen
1:20:20
1:19:04
39
Therese Doppenberg
COOP
1:20:56
1:15:35
40
Ginny van der Sluys
Beuningen Gld
1:21:07
1:18:32
41
Arjanne Caniels
Nijmegen
1:21:24
1:19:32
42
Vivian Hoeijmans
Rotterdam
1:21:27
1:19:06
43
Mirjam Lingen
Arnhem
1:21:32
1:21:32
44
Ilse Coenen
Dieren
1:21:47
1:20:45
45
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
1:22:13
1:20:08
46
Floor Kemperman
Nijmegen
1:22:21
1:19:02
47
Miranda Daams
Didam
1:22:23
1:18:51
48
Nicolette koopman
Velp Gld
1:22:39
1:20:27
49
Kathelijne Bijlsma
Dieren
1:22:39
1:20:32
50
Saskia Aarninkhof
Wageningen
1:23:05
1:20:26
51
Marjan Rodenhuis
Wirdum Fr
1:23:22
1:20:47
52
Tineke Havekes
Apeldoorn
1:23:24
1:21:11
53
Debbie Enkhof
Spankeren
1:23:37
1:20:21
54
Yvonne van Asselt
COOP
1:23:44
1:18:20
55
Jo-Anne Prins
Apeldoorn
1:23:49
1:21:25
56
Ageeth Bos
Sint Jansklooster
1:24:01
1:18:45
57
Celeste Boekhorst
Velp Gld
1:24:16
1:20:37
58
Mariska de Graaf-Homan
Eindhoven
1:24:46
1:21:54
59
Maud Wolf
Arnhem
1:24:49
1:21:17
60
Laura Roodenburg
Papendrecht
1:25:08
1:22:45
61
Rénate Veltman
Epse
1:25:31
1:22:45
62
Elles Ruumpol
Rheden
1:25:33
1:23:46
63
Maaike Blom
Rozendaal
1:25:46
1:22:11
64
Kyra Jurriens
Arnhem
1:26:32
1:24:30
65
Karin Naaijkens
Velp Gld
1:26:37
1:25:47
66
Marjolein Brussaard
Dronten
1:26:44
1:24:49
67
Judith Havermans
Dordrecht
1:27:06
1:22:22
68
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
1:27:22
1:26:44
69
Muriel Jansen
Rheden
1:27:40
1:24:25
70
Stevien Gardenier
Odijk
1:27:46
1:22:32
71
Judith Flegel
Velp Gld
1:28:04
1:23:15
72
Femke Neeskens
Eindhoven
1:28:05
1:23:05
73
Renee Awater
Velp Gld
1:29:03
1:24:12
74
Sanne Heuveling
Rheden
1:29:31
1:26:41
75
Judith Witte
Velp Gld
1:29:47
1:26:08
76
Martine Baar
Arnhem
1:29:55
1:27:07
77
Martine van den Hoven
Tuil
1:30:49
1:25:43
78
Wahleeah van Ralen
Arnhem
1:30:55
1:28:46
79
Karen Roelofs
Dieren
1:31:04
1:27:21
80
Harriet Eikelaar
Velp Gld
1:31:05
1:27:18
81
Hester van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:31:14
1:27:25
82
Manon de Laat
Dongen
1:31:41
1:27:27
83
Juliette van Dijk
Druten
1:31:50
1:26:38
84
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
1:32:36
1:27:40
85
Monique Dassen
Hellevoetsluis
1:32:50
1:29:33
86
Rina Havekes
Apeldoorn
1:32:58
1:30:45
87
Melanie Jansen
Velp Gld
1:33:09
1:29:31
88
Henriët Weggemans
Ter Apel
1:33:35
1:32:17
89
Anne Oosterloo
Doetinchem
1:33:49
1:28:33
90
Caroline van der Burg
Geldermalsen
1:33:56
1:31:53
91
Chantal van de Looi
Valburg
1:33:56
1:28:36
92
Marjolijn Hooijer
Veghel
1:34:02
1:29:03
93
Ria van Rooijen
Annen
1:34:02
1:31:08
94
Trudy Jansen
Driel
1:34:15
1:29:49
95
Jeanette de Lorme
Westervoort
1:34:26
1:30:01
96
Petra Vogelsangs
Venray
1:34:30
1:29:23
97
Isabel van den Eelaart
Delft
1:34:36
1:29:54
98
Marcha Raayman
Kilder
1:34:57
1:30:03
99
Cindy Veldkamp-Janszen
Zevenaar
1:35:17
1:30:20
100
Kerstin Thederan
Dordrecht
1:35:22
1:32:25
101
Lilian Verdoorn
Ermelo
1:35:46
1:30:22
102
Kim Verpalen
Arnhem
1:35:46
1:31:33
103
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
1:36:32
1:32:32
104
Sarah Steens
Arnhem
1:36:33
1:36:33
105
Claudia Martens
Rheden
1:36:35
1:33:46
106
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Dordrecht
1:36:56
1:32:40
107
Yvette kremer
Dordrecht
1:36:58
1:32:13
108
Tabitha Brussé
Arnhem
1:37:20
1:35:33
109
Saskia Hessing
Rheden
1:37:21
1:32:18
110
Germa Nass
Groessen
1:37:29
1:33:57
111
Jacqueline Berends
Dieren
1:38:09
1:35:49
112
Monique Woud
Velp Gld
1:38:38
1:33:36
113
An Van Osselaer
Odijk
1:39:43
1:34:29
114
Marinella Zuman
Assendelft
1:41:18
1:35:51
115
Iris de Vaal
Rozendaal
1:41:25
1:37:36
116
Ellen Lakens-van Veldhove
Rozendaal
1:41:30
1:36:58
117
Claudia Wester
Arnhem
1:41:39
1:36:19
118
Patricia vermaat
Dordrecht
1:42:29
1:39:22
119
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
1:42:33
1:37:41
120
Caroline Kemper
Zwijndrecht
1:42:37
1:37:53
121
Esther Karelse
Rijswijk Zh
1:44:14
1:41:29
122
Natasja Vermeer
Dieren
1:44:57
1:41:17
123
Michaela Wild
Arnhem
1:49:18
1:44:29
124
Lara Fritz
's-Gravenhage
1:52:10
1:48:46
V45, POSBANKLOOP 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorothé Vrieze
Zelhem
1:06:26
1:06:06
2
Nancy de Vries
Dieren
1:08:05
1:07:40
3
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
1:08:07
1:07:54
4
Els Moorman
Doetinchem
1:11:15
1:10:53
5
Ans Zwartkruis
Dieren
1:12:59
1:11:09
6
Marjo Eshuis
NedSpine
1:13:02
1:12:37
7
Sandra Huntink
Drempt
1:13:35
1:12:50
8
Toni van dinter
Tiel
1:16:31
1:15:51
9
Lydia Jeuken
NedSpine
1:16:57
1:14:06
10
Jacobijn Sedelaar
Nijmegen
1:17:07
1:14:49
11
Anita ter Hofte
Zutphen
1:19:33
1:17:30
12
Godelieve Pieper
Schalkhaar
1:19:58
1:17:36
13
Kitty Jonk
Amsterdam
1:20:03
1:18:34
14
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
1:20:29
1:20:11
15
Verti van der Veen
Beverwijk
1:20:40
1:18:39
16
Tanya Martinus
Hoog-Keppel
1:20:40
1:16:55
17
Helen van der Meijden
Arnhem
1:20:57
1:19:35
18
Elly Odijk
Lekkerkerk
1:21:00
1:16:22
19
Bertha van der Starre
Arnhem
1:21:03
1:20:30
20
Wanda frederiks
Arnhem
1:21:05
1:17:24
21
Eva Maria Roes
Rotterdam
1:21:18
1:19:00
22
Sonja A.J. Jansen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:21:23
1:17:34
23
Ria Lasker
Hoogezand
1:21:33
1:17:56
24
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
1:21:48
1:18:02
25
Patricia Bergsma
Enschede
1:22:18
1:20:20
26
Herma Inklaar
Westervoort
1:22:30
1:19:27
27
Petra Wilting
De Steeg
1:23:05
1:20:49
28
Boukje Postma
Westervoort
1:23:31
1:18:33
29
Marianne Roelofs
Giesbeek
1:23:36
1:22:56
30
Paula Cromme
Deventer
1:24:11
1:23:03
31
Petra Wout
Velp Gld
1:24:13
1:22:03
32
Inge van Bakel
Wijchen
1:24:33
1:20:10
33
Janny Bleijswijk
Loenen Gld
1:24:43
1:21:46
34
Lucia Hanstede
Zoetermeer
1:24:57
1:23:58
35
Sandra Derksen
Hoog-Keppel
1:25:11
1:23:06
36
Jacqueline Verbeeten
Arnhem
1:26:45
1:25:23
37
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
1:26:56
1:23:03
38
Fetsje Hijlkema
Hogeschool Van Hall Larenstein Team 1(15km)
1:27:08
1:22:47
39
Els Damen
Zutphen
1:27:15
1:23:03
40
Hillien Pinxterhuis
Veldhoven
1:27:27
1:22:30
41
Annemarie Latta
Wijchen
1:27:33
1:23:11
42
Yvonne Moraal-Dubbeldam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:27:35
1:23:14
43
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg
1:27:45
1:23:18
44
Jolanda Maarseveen
Dordrecht
1:28:07
1:23:20
45
Caroline Kennepohl
Veenendaal
1:28:18
1:25:47
46
José de Louw
Gendt
1:28:18
1:22:43
47
Karin van de Pas
Vessem
1:28:19
1:23:21
48
Rian van Pelt
Velp Gld
1:28:37
1:25:51
49
Paula Ywema
Geldermalsen
1:28:39
1:28:39
50
Marion Snijders
Duiven
1:28:51
1:25:30
51
José Kip- de Stigter
Rheden
1:28:53
1:25:22
52
Irma Ploeg
Zwolle
1:29:38
1:27:32
53
Ans kempen
Rosmalen
1:29:40
1:26:55
54
Natascha Hazelzet
's-Gravendeel
1:29:49
1:26:41
55
Anja Melkert
Dordrecht
1:30:00
1:26:53
56
Gerda van Hattem
Nijmegen
1:30:09
1:24:43
57
Karin Poerstamper
Elst Gld
1:30:12
1:25:53
58
Ineke Dirkx
Arnhem
1:30:33
1:26:22
59
Arline van den Boogaard
Dordrecht
1:30:45
1:27:38
60
Jolanda Donders
Arnhem
1:30:55
1:27:22
61
Diny Kok
Twello
1:31:09
1:28:46
62
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
1:31:31
1:29:37
63
Jose Witjes
Meteren
1:31:33
1:26:27
64
Sylvia Peters
Velp Gld
1:31:36
1:28:27
65
Astrid Zandijk
Dordrecht
1:31:58
1:27:08
66
Inez van Bruggen
Deurze
1:32:24
1:28:25
67
Petra van den Berg
Zutphen
1:32:26
1:29:56
68
Linda Velthoven
Zelhem
1:32:30
1:27:48
69
Loeky Kramer
Dejima Optical Films BV team 3 (15km)
1:32:47
1:29:57
70
Elma Hol
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:53
1:28:16
71
Sonja Kerkdijk
Apeldoorn
1:33:09
1:28:35
72
Fenneke Mensinga
Stadskanaal
1:33:13
1:30:02
73
Laura van Eldik
Tiel
1:33:18
1:30:46
74
Marijke van Doorn
Rozendaal
1:33:20
1:31:04
75
Adriana Boesveld
Arnhem
1:33:34
1:30:30
76
Marian Kil
Schiedam
1:33:40
1:30:52
77
Jeanette Hendriks-Latta
Andelst
1:34:03
1:28:43
78
Monique Nillessen
Velp Gld
1:34:56
1:31:03
79
Lidy van Binsbergen
Rheden
1:35:17
1:31:34
80
Karin Peterse
Zwolle
1:36:22
1:33:05
81
Mieke Salden
Dordrecht
1:36:29
1:31:41
82
Brigitte Boudewijns
Velp Gld
1:36:30
1:31:32
83
Marianne van der Kruit
Voorschoten
1:36:39
1:31:17
84
Hajni Potopeanu
Apeldoorn
1:36:49
1:32:37
85
Ina Doeleman
Velp Gld
1:37:27
1:32:27
86
Saskia zoeten-Verhaar
Dronten
1:37:30
1:32:37
87
Ellen Bos
Gaanderen
1:37:35
1:32:30
88
Heleen Siebert
Apeldoorn
1:37:50
1:33:53
89
Annemieke Kronenberg
Kesteren
1:37:54
1:33:58
90
Martine Legtenberg
Berg en Dal
1:38:36
1:34:23
91
Annemiek Bruininge
Velp Gld
1:38:38
1:33:36
92
Caroline Dupree
Nijmegen
1:39:05
1:33:35
93
Marouska Brandsma
Duiven
1:39:38
1:34:39
94
Marja Schotman
Warnsveld
1:40:23
1:35:59
95
Anneke Visser
Apeldoorn
1:40:36
1:39:09
96
Ingrid te Lintum
Doetinchem
1:40:40
1:36:00
97
Inge Westerduin
Oss
1:40:56
1:36:53
98
Karin Stam
Dordrecht
1:40:57
1:36:08
99
Marja Wiglema
Zelhem
1:41:12
1:36:30
100
Marja Schuchard
De Steeg
1:42:32
1:38:57
101
Edith Van der Reijden
Zwijndrecht
1:42:36
1:37:53
102
Marjan Hoexum
Leeuwarden
1:42:43
1:40:13
103
Evelyn van Hulst
Dieren
1:42:53
1:40:34
104
Margot Andriese
Veenendaal
1:42:57
1:38:40
105
Wilma Jeuring
Stadskanaal
1:43:24
1:40:11
106
Liesbeth Spaan
Velp Gld
1:45:17
1:40:08
107
Corina van Ede
Veenendaal
1:50:24
1:47:05
108
Geertje Goelema
Dalen
1:56:24
1:55:02
V55, POSBANKLOOP 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karla Blom
Vorden
1:10:06
1:10:00
2
Marianne de Schipper
Roosendaal
1:11:33
1:11:04
3
Willie Lozeman
Marienheem
1:11:52
1:10:42
4
Petra Keizer
Dieren
1:17:20
1:16:50
5
Sascha Dekkers
Arnhem
1:19:10
1:19:02
6
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
1:19:55
1:18:52
7
Gerrie Pasman-Ruardy
Arnhem
1:20:00
1:19:27
8
Ini Ponger
Arnhem
1:20:52
1:17:46
9
Willemijn van Rijn
Arnhem
1:22:26
1:18:31
10
Riny van Zeijl
Wateringen
1:22:52
1:18:45
11
Marie Christine Smits
Doetinchem
1:23:00
1:20:11
12
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn
Dordrecht
1:26:39
1:23:32
13
Nelleke van der Boon
Velp Gld
1:26:48
1:22:28
14
Adèle Roelofs
Tilburg
1:26:50
1:25:04
15
Liset Klopman
Vorden
1:26:54
1:24:03
16
Christa Schenk
Velp Gld
1:27:18
1:22:46
17
Rianne Ammerlaan
Naaldwijk
1:27:59
1:23:53
18
Josine Schreuders
Arnhem
1:28:55
1:24:56
19
Corine van der Linden
Zoetermeer
1:29:39
1:27:15
20
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
1:31:07
1:25:45
21
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:31:08
1:30:02
22
Astrid Bodewes
Dordrecht
1:31:59
1:27:14
23
Marion Vanhoecke
Kilder
1:32:05
1:27:27
24
Ini wieringa-wiltink
Beusichem
1:32:10
1:28:22
25
Els Mourits
Rozendaal
1:32:37
1:30:51
26
Yvonne Vallen
Arnhem
1:33:59
1:31:23
27
Elise Schnitzler
Arnhem
1:35:54
1:32:53
28
Ailsa Michiels
Rheden
1:37:08
1:34:56
29
Marie-Louise v.d. Put
Hogeschool Van Hall Larenstein Team 2 (15km)
1:37:12
1:32:34
30
Tineke Voetberg
Zutphen
1:37:19
1:32:49
31
Anne Marie voorbrood
De Steeg
1:37:51
1:32:21
32
Joke van Liempd
Dordrecht
1:38:00
1:33:12
33
Monique de Kieviet
Duiven
1:38:04
1:35:52
34
Ria Dierking
Vorden
1:38:25
1:33:11
35
Joke Heijmans
Dordrecht
1:38:33
1:33:40
36
Marja van Uijthoven-Herto
Dieren
1:40:47
1:37:16
37
Gonny van Ginkel
Venray
1:41:21
1:36:14
38
Marina van Laake
Hoorn Terschelling
1:44:19
1:38:57
V65, POSBANKLOOP 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:19:38
1:19:21
2
Joke Toepoel
Arnhem
1:20:50
1:19:32
3
Angela Veld
Culemborg
1:23:59
1:20:23
4
Joke Kuipers
Zoetermeer
1:34:52
1:34:41
5
Mia Senten
Zoetermeer
1:37:12
1:33:09
6
Grada Asta
Eerbeek
1:39:21
1:34:51
J-17, POSBANKLOOP 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
1:04:27
1:02:59
2
Jory wentink
Velp Gld
1:18:25
1:14:40
3
Jaap Nijhof
Arnhem
1:18:36
1:18:00
4
Niels Leerkes
Arnhem
1:27:53
1:23:50
M-17, POSBANKLOOP 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josephine van der Hoop
Rotterdam
1:23:43
1:22:56
2
Michele van Pelt
Velp Gld
1:28:41
1:28:41
MIX, HANDBIKERS 14.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alfred Reintjes
Zevenaar
37:10
36:59
2
Robert Kersten
Ven-Zelderheide
37:16
37:08
3
Han Verheijen
Bemmel
39:03
38:54
4
Theo Ragas
Kilder
39:03
38:54
5
Norbert Heesakkers
De Mortel
39:17
39:07
6
Petra Peters
Nijmegen
40:40
40:32
7
Raymond van Hal
Doetinchem
44:51
44:39
8
Hans Reijnierse
Nijmegen
47:55
47:44
9
Joyce Nijenhuis
Nijmegen
51:19
51:10
10
Gaike Gerritsen
Dieren
52:47
52:40
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
http://posbankloop.nl/hardloop/ - www.uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
29-10-2015 16:15