Uitslagenlijst Workx Stratenloop Rotterdam Noord

Rotterdam - Zaterdag 26 september 2015

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martijn Dekker
Rotterdam
15:34
2
Khalid Mokhtari
Rotterdam
16:09
3
Teun vd Meulen
Rotterdam
16:22
4
Peter van Elsacker
Rotterdam
17:31
5
Ruben van Kesteren
Spijkenisse
17:32
6
Justin Scheffers
Rotterdam
19:22
7
Maarten Schop
Hoogvliet
20:38
8
Berend Poots
Rotterdam
20:57
9
Evert Wassink
Rotterdam
21:39
10
Jurgen van de Donker
Rotterdam
26:18
11
Felix van Duin
Rotterdam
26:35
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fouad Fertoute
Oud-Beijerland
16:40
2
Erik van den Berg
Rotterdam
17:09
3
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam
17:45
4
Thijs Boogert
Rotterdam
17:48
5
Alex Bouthoorn
Rotterdam
18:25
6
Mario Wesdorp
Rotterdam
18:29
7
Jeroen Boot
Rotterdam
18:46
8
Tim van de Polder
Rotterdam
18:52
9
Michel Bouman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
19:17
10
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
20:07
11
Jasper Tablezer
Rotterdam
20:23
12
Hans Uittenbogaard
Capelle aan den IJssel
22:13
13
Alex van Amersfoort
Rotterdam
24:31
14
Maarten Blok
Rotterdam
24:34
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam
15:44
2
Evert de Graaf
Berkel en Rodenrijs
18:02
3
Jeroen Schreuder
Rotterdam
18:30
4
Edwin Cornelisse
Rotterdam
18:37
5
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Rotterdam
20:03
6
Juan Caeiro Mouzo
Rotterdam
20:28
7
Jan Peter Stam
Rotterdam
21:08
8
Ron de Haan
Rotterdam
21:48
9
Anton van Vugt
Barendrecht
22:33
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Amriet Oemraw
Bergschenhoek
18:28
2
Leo Klaasse
Spijkenisse
20:42
3
Robert Eerland
Ridderkerk
21:13
4
Marc Schroeder
Rotterdam
21:28
5
Ton Hoozemans
Rotterdam
21:40
6
Herman Peeren
Rotterdam
22:01
7
Jan Wijk
Rotterdam
22:41
8
Eric van Mastrigt
Poortugaal
25:42
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Melanie Vermaat
Krimpen aan de Lek
20:09
2
Henriette Westerhof
Rotterdam
20:57
3
Cat Bostantzis
Rotterdam
21:30
4
Jeannette van der Rhee
Rotterdam
24:18
5
Juliette Diaz Diaz
Rotterdam
26:07
6
Diane Timens
Rotterdam
26:31
7
Sonja Schuller
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:33
8
Annemieke Sederel
Ridderkerk
30:40
9
Elianne van der Knaap
Rotterdam
32:49
10
Leonie Rebers
Ridderkerk
33:47
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Iris Meerts
Rotterdam
18:48
2
Petra Sloots
Brielle
19:27
3
Verena van Halsema
Barendrecht
21:54
4
Carla de Vries
Rotterdam
24:07
5
Arjenne Bastiaansen
Rotterdam
24:13
6
Simoni Rodrigues Alves
26:32
7
Isabelle Huig
Rotterdam
28:50
8
Anje Kirsch
Rotterdam
32:16
www.uitslagen.nl
26-09-2015 20:09