Uitslagenlijst 36e Beekse Marathon

Hilvarenbeek - Zondag 20 september 2015

MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florine Gianotten
Hilvarenbeek
5:22
2
Emma van Gool
Hilvarenbeek
5:24
3
Renske Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
5:33
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn de Bruijn
Hilvarenbeek
4:52
2
Jop den Boer
Hilvarenbeek
4:55
3
Gijs Beurskens
Hilvarenbeek
4:59
4
Gijs Vos
Hilvarenbeek
6:29
5
Matthijs Aarts
Oirschot
7:17
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Strooper
Goirle
4:07
2
Michiel Gulickx
Baarle Hertog
4:32
3
Mathijs Cruijssen
Tilburg
4:45
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosa de Wit
Hilvarenbeek
4:17
2
Marieke Kluiters
Hilvarenbeek
4:28
3
Madelief Jense
Hilvarenbeek
4:33
4
Amelie Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:43
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Gulickx
Baarle Hertog
3:50
2
Mories Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
4:14
3
Rowan Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
4:36
JJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mees Jense
Hilvarenbeek
3:49
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Verhoeven
Achil '87
20:22
20:16
2
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
20:47
20:39
3
Thomas Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
20:59
20:55
4
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
22:56
22:47
5
Erwin Gulickx
Baarle Hertog
22:58
22:47
6
Pieter Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
23:00
22:56
7
Bart Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
23:54
23:49
8
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
24:49
24:45
9
Pim Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
27:12
26:53
10
Mark van Gool
Hilvarenbeek
31:30
30:55
11
Jesse Smulders
Hilvarenbeek
32:36
32:10
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
19:05
19:02
2
Patricia Peter
Biest-Houtakker
24:17
23:58
3
Alicia Valverde Almaida
Eindhoven
29:30
29:09
4
Andrea Cabanes Gil
Eindhoven
29:30
29:09
5
Tonny van Vugt
Hilvarenbeek
30:51
30:17
6
Liesbeth kuipers
Oost West en Middelbeers
32:35
31:54
7
Lisette Smulders
Hilvarenbeek
32:37
32:11
8
Trudy Redert
Achil '87
32:43
32:10
9
Eva Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
33:30
33:25
10
Carla Kuijpers
Hilvarenbeek
34:31
33:56
11
Nancy vrijsen
Oost West en Middelbeers
37:16
36:36
12
Angelique Senders
Hilvarenbeek
40:12
39:38
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Tissink
Attila
36:13
36:11
2
Frank Michels
Prins Hendrik
36:31
36:27
3
Deon Eulitz
Udenhout
36:39
36:33
4
Bart Damen
Reusel
36:44
36:37
5
Rene van de Weijenberg
Eindhoven
36:59
36:56
6
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
37:59
37:56
7
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
38:00
37:55
8
Teun Castelijns
Hooge Mierde
39:26
39:18
9
Bart Buysse
Tilburg
39:58
39:52
10
David Kompier
Tilburg
40:47
40:41
11
Mark Dubbeld
Tilburg
41:25
41:18
12
Erik van Dam
Moergestel
41:53
41:41
13
Jan van Dommelen
Achel
44:09
44:02
14
Bram van Oirschot
Diessen
45:11
45:06
15
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
45:18
45:10
16
Geert Jansen
Oisterwijk
45:34
45:24
17
Bart van der Zalm
Hilvarenbeek
46:05
45:49
18
Roland Gianotten
Hilvarenbeek
46:41
46:20
19
Atse Kemper
Tilburg
46:47
46:41
20
Ad Schoonderbeek
Waalwijk
47:16
47:05
21
Gust van de Pol
Warmond
47:51
47:35
22
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
48:06
47:53
23
Henry Barnes
Hilvarenbeek
49:25
49:13
24
Cornè de Roij
Tilburg
49:28
49:02
25
Hans Vugts
Sint-Michielsgestel
50:03
49:54
26
Andrew Schijvens
Kaatsheuvel
50:18
49:59
27
Ludwig Reijnen
Loon op Zand
50:37
50:23
28
Frans van der Poel
Moergestel
51:03
50:45
29
Cees de Kok
Biest-Houtakker
51:09
50:51
30
Rob van Gisbergen
Hilvarenbeek
51:09
50:50
31
Arthur Rijkers
Tilburg
51:18
51:10
32
Mark Witlox
Haaren
51:50
51:28
33
Joep Hendrickx
Rijen
52:03
51:52
34
Bas Bekkers
Tilburg
52:05
51:48
35
Ad van Heerbeek
Atletiek Oirschot
52:30
52:17
36
Renzo Diks
Tilburg
52:56
52:31
37
Frans van der Poel
Moergestel
53:24
53:05
38
Nick Boet
Tilburg
56:02
55:38
39
Jan Vasblom
Hilvarenbeek
57:08
56:47
40
Frans van Hees
Hilvarenbeek
58:06
57:36
41
Jack van de Sande
Hilvarenbeek
1:04:20
1:03:45
42
Iwan Stabel
Tilburg
1:10:48
1:10:20
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien Rennen
Hilvarenbeek
49:00
48:47
2
Yvonne van Eijck
Rijen
52:07
51:56
3
Jacqueline van den Borne
Hilvarenbeek
53:28
53:09
4
Els Heemels
Esbeek
53:31
53:04
5
Bregje Smulders
Goirle
53:49
53:26
6
Jet van der Meijden
Berkel-Enschot
54:52
54:30
7
Nancy Timmermans-Vrinds
Tilburg
1:00:03
59:26
8
Joyce van Dijk-Vrinds
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:05
59:27
9
Els Scheepers
Breda
1:00:14
59:40
10
Barbara Hoens
Eindhoven
1:00:32
1:00:14
11
Ella van Melis
Hilvarenbeek
1:02:54
1:02:20
12
Rens Henquet
Hilvarenbeek
1:04:14
1:03:39
13
Lien Wauters
Gijzegem
1:04:14
1:03:34
14
Marianne van Sambeek
Geffen
1:07:52
1:07:32
15
Anita de Roij
Tilburg
1:08:39
1:08:12
16
Sandra stabel
Tilburg
1:10:48
1:10:20
M21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imo Muller
AAC
1:10:57
1:10:55
2
Martijn de Kok
AV '56
1:11:11
1:11:09
3
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:32
1:17:28
4
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:52
1:18:49
5
Filip Vanmechelen
Lier
1:21:46
1:21:40
6
Eric Peijnenborg
Oisterwijk
1:22:05
1:22:02
7
Ludolf Reijntjes
Delta Sport
1:25:34
1:25:31
8
Arnold de Krom
Atverni
1:26:29
1:26:25
9
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
1:27:31
1:27:22
10
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
1:27:54
1:27:51
11
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
1:30:09
1:30:01
12
Frits van Swam
Maastricht
1:30:50
1:30:42
13
Floris van Drunen
Enschede
1:31:44
1:31:35
14
Bart Joosten
Buggenum
1:31:56
1:31:49
15
Hessel Shoonderwoerd
Tilburg Road Runners
1:32:49
1:32:42
16
Frans Boersma
Breda
1:34:25
1:34:16
17
Roel van Houtum
Hilvarenbeek
1:34:48
1:34:38
18
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
1:34:53
1:34:36
19
Rob Kamberg
Made
1:34:54
1:34:44
20
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Made
1:36:53
1:36:47
21
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
1:37:42
1:37:42
22
Hans Leijten
Achil '87
1:37:50
1:37:36
23
Bart Stoffels
Bergen op Zoom
1:38:12
1:37:39
24
Ad van Sambeek
Geffen
1:38:26
1:38:22
25
Mark Peeters
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:38:38
1:38:19
26
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
1:39:21
1:39:07
27
Wesley Boer
Made
1:39:55
1:39:08
28
Gilbert Reijnen
Tilburg
1:39:58
1:39:44
29
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
1:41:01
1:40:52
30
John van der Vleuten
Veldhoven
1:41:07
1:40:50
31
Michel Donckers
Zoeterwoude
1:41:40
1:41:12
32
Chris van der Anker
Berkel-Enschot
1:42:38
1:42:29
33
Ben Lathouwers
AVR '69
1:42:50
1:42:32
34
Maarten WIjnen
Tilburg
1:42:57
1:42:10
35
Aart de With
Rijen
1:44:37
1:44:08
36
Geert-Jan Wes
Eindhoven
1:44:47
1:44:37
37
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
1:44:50
1:44:21
38
Michiel Koeijvoets
Achilles
1:45:07
1:44:32
39
Edward Nijhuis
Tilburg
1:45:46
1:45:23
40
Gerard van der Leeuw
Roosendaal
1:46:29
1:46:19
41
Hans Drijvers
Attila
1:47:03
1:46:50
42
Madalin Ceausescu
Eindhoven
1:47:04
1:47:04
43
Sam Williams
Breda
1:47:10
1:46:46
44
Henk Smetsers
No-Limits
1:47:40
1:47:23
45
Marcel van Bavel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:48:24
1:48:00
46
Toon Trouw
Tilburg
1:48:48
1:48:18
47
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
1:49:17
1:48:56
48
Mihal Lefévre
Breda
1:50:20
1:49:57
49
Patrick Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
1:50:25
1:50:08
50
Corne van Dorst
Achilles
1:50:27
1:49:51
51
Thomas Legius
Waalre
1:50:47
1:50:06
52
Ronald Poos
Atletiek Oirschot
1:50:48
1:50:35
53
Henk Kats
Hilvarenbeek
1:50:54
1:50:39
54
Stan Gommers
Achil '87
1:51:44
1:51:30
55
Gerrit Heij
Attila
1:51:59
1:51:38
56
Michael Steiger
Biest-Houtakker
1:51:59
1:51:48
57
Otto Ahlers
Marvel
1:52:40
1:52:19
58
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:52:46
1:52:29
59
Jeroen van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
1:53:15
1:52:52
60
Imo Jongepier
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:53:20
1:52:40
61
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
1:56:16
1:55:54
62
Rob Schmidt
Spado
1:56:25
1:56:06
63
Dirk Moeskops
AVR '69
1:57:11
1:56:53
64
Chris Stads
Tilburg Road Runners
1:59:00
1:58:30
65
Frans van Zon
Hilvarenbeek
2:00:37
2:00:08
66
Jim Dudar
Tilburg
2:01:08
2:00:43
67
Anton den Boer
Hilvarenbeek
2:02:50
2:02:34
68
Ron Brink
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:58
2:02:45
69
Paul Groothuis
Achil '87
2:04:42
2:04:27
70
Peter van Gestel
Tilburg
2:08:11
2:07:43
71
John Kremers
Groene Ster
2:09:05
2:08:56
72
Vincent van Bochove
Eindhoven
2:29:15
2:29:15
73
Jos Hopman
avVN
2:32:08
2:31:29
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Schreurs
Utrecht
1:23:50
1:23:47
2
Sandra Laros
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:59
1:34:50
3
Judith Nijssen
Tilburg
1:36:36
1:35:49
4
Bianca van As
Wijchen
1:43:10
1:42:47
5
Monique Eijkemans
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:45:44
1:45:27
6
Trees van de Sande
AVR '69
1:46:34
1:46:16
7
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:52:36
1:52:14
8
Marion Hoogveld
Goirle
1:56:42
1:56:31
9
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
1:57:11
1:56:55
10
Julia Pinto
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:42
2:01:22
11
Carmen Tenbult
Esbeek
2:05:49
2:05:37
12
Kirsten Hompes
Waalre
2:09:04
2:08:23
M30KM, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:49:45
1:49:41
2
Henk van den Boogaard
Valkenswaard
2:00:46
2:00:39
3
Joris van Gool
turnhout
2:01:12
2:01:05
4
Marc Laeven
Statina
2:03:04
2:02:57
5
Jos op t hoog
Prins Hendrik
2:03:19
2:03:12
6
Edwin Roert
Loopgroep PK
2:05:00
2:04:53
7
John Welvaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
2:06:29
2:06:19
8
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
2:07:24
2:07:20
9
Bart van den Anker
Haaren
2:08:03
2:07:54
10
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:08:38
2:08:34
11
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
2:11:44
2:11:39
12
Jeroen P. Starreveld
GVAC
2:14:30
2:14:13
13
Jasper van der Aa
Boxtel
2:14:31
2:14:09
14
Ronald Cune
Tilburg Road Runners
2:15:01
2:14:50
15
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
2:15:15
2:15:05
16
Haydar Kara
Achilles
2:17:07
2:17:03
17
Jos van den Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
2:17:17
2:17:11
18
Theo Vermeer
Attila
2:19:36
2:19:24
19
Geert-Jan Mols
Sparta
2:20:08
2:19:50
20
Robert van den Boom
Bladel
2:20:24
2:20:08
21
Peter Kaljouw
avVN
2:21:03
2:20:53
22
Wil Jung
Achilles-Top
2:22:09
2:22:02
23
Andor van Dongen
Utrecht
2:23:53
2:23:34
24
Bjorn de Quaasteniet
Spado
2:24:25
2:24:05
25
Henk van Gerven
Atletiek Oirschot
2:24:27
2:24:21
26
Ronald Kersten
Zoetermeer
2:24:37
2:24:25
27
Pieter Heggen
Sprint
2:24:52
2:24:41
28
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
2:25:00
2:24:53
29
Maurits de Beer
Tilburg
2:25:29
2:25:18
30
Mark-Jan Katz
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
2:25:38
2:25:33
31
Eswin van Hal
Waalwijk
2:26:12
2:26:01
32
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
2:26:15
2:26:06
33
Ronald Adams
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:26:26
2:26:02
34
Peter Naus
Eindhoven
2:26:50
2:26:26
35
Leo Lansbergen
VALKENSWAARD
2:27:11
2:26:53
36
Erik van Roovert
Attila
2:28:43
2:28:29
37
Lars Houben
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:28:45
2:28:22
38
Henry Wijffelaars
Sint-Oedenrode
2:29:54
2:29:44
39
Algo Meulendijks
HAC
2:32:21
2:31:57
40
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
2:33:59
2:33:49
41
Roy Reerink
Veldhoven
2:35:42
2:35:24
42
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
2:36:44
2:36:08
43
Peter Overzier
Zevenbergen
2:37:01
2:36:26
44
Mike Jansen
Tilburg
2:37:54
2:37:43
45
Pim Hagoort
Hilvarenbeek
2:37:54
2:37:39
46
Roel Steenbeek
Rotterdam
2:38:25
2:38:00
47
Arnoud van Dorst
Breda
2:39:53
2:39:31
48
Richard Groenenberg
Terheijden
2:41:01
2:40:19
49
Hans van Hal
Atletiek Oirschot
2:41:35
2:41:22
50
Joost van Kuringen
Atletiek Oirschot
2:41:44
2:41:32
51
Remko van Gees
Hoofddorp
2:41:49
2:41:31
52
Jeroen Kreule
Utrecht
2:42:32
2:41:53
53
Paul van den Brekel
Utrecht
2:43:21
2:42:42
54
Wil Goossens
Achilles
2:44:36
2:44:14
55
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
2:45:10
2:44:59
56
leonard wennekens
Groene Ster
2:49:33
2:48:57
57
Ben van Rooijen
Spiridon
2:52:31
2:51:58
58
Mario Louwers
Veldhoven
2:54:25
2:53:59
59
Dirk-Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
2:56:11
2:55:56
60
Tim van Waes
Breda
2:56:16
2:55:42
61
Briek van Waes
Breda
2:56:16
2:55:42
62
Alexander Leusink
Spiridon
2:57:10
2:56:37
63
barry van de velde
Tilburg
2:58:22
2:57:52
64
Paul van den Broek
Veghel
3:00:00
2:59:41
65
Jos Blom
Zeist
3:02:01
3:01:26
66
Martien Soetekouw
Prins Hendrik
3:02:21
3:01:55
67
Wim Pijnenburg
Prins Hendrik
3:02:21
3:01:54
68
Hans Hazenberg
Prins Hendrik
3:04:18
3:03:52
69
Peter sweegers
Prins Hendrik
3:04:20
3:03:55
70
Will Althuijzen
Spiridon
3:05:52
3:05:20
71
Ronald Kenninck
Prins Hendrik
3:06:24
3:05:57
72
Frans Spaargaren
Taxandria Atletiek
3:08:24
3:07:58
73
Piet Hein de Sonnaville
Taxandria Atletiek
3:08:25
3:07:59
74
Marco Vugts
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
3:09:30
3:09:16
75
Rob Rombouts
Eindhoven
3:12:41
3:12:05
76
Arvid Warnderink Vinke
3:14:35
3:14:05
77
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
3:23:44
3:23:05
78
Rainier van amelsvoort
Tilburg
3:34:42
3:34:14
V30KM, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole van Gerwen
GVAC
2:14:30
2:14:13
2
Noortje van den Boom
Bladel
2:20:21
2:20:05
3
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
2:22:39
2:22:31
4
Nadja van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
2:28:16
2:28:07
5
marleen van aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:30:53
2:30:45
6
Tineke vd heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
2:42:07
2:41:59
7
Nikkie Hamers
Tilburg
2:43:46
2:43:10
8
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg Road Runners
2:50:01
2:49:41
9
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
2:55:59
2:55:28
10
Michaela Smeulders
Poppel
2:57:06
2:56:59
11
Sandra den Brok
Spiridon
2:57:10
2:56:39
12
Carolien Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
2:59:25
2:59:08
13
Anita van Dorit
Achilles
2:59:47
2:59:23
14
Jolanda van Dongen
Spiridon
3:02:44
3:02:12
15
Cecile Mestrini
Breda
3:03:46
3:03:13
16
Cokky Jooren
Prins Hendrik
3:07:20
3:06:53
17
Simone Verbeek-Hulsbosch
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
3:09:30
3:09:17
18
Karin Kosters
Oisterwijk
3:13:42
3:13:29
19
Wilma peeters
Spiridon
3:16:36
3:16:05
MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ward Vanhaute
Brasschaat
3:14:20
3:14:07
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Meers
Ledeberg (Gent)
2:48:10
2:48:06
2
Patrick Vandebeek
Aarschot
2:52:31
2:52:25
3
Jean Pierre Louwers
Prins Hendrik
3:13:44
3:13:30
4
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
3:33:11
3:33:06
5
Dirk Geerts
Geel
3:36:12
3:35:55
6
Frank Doreleijers
Tilburg
4:21:36
4:20:58
7
Ben Holster
MarathonPlus
4:25:19
4:24:36
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Watthy
Gistel
3:03:50
3:03:47
2
Wim Driessen
Beerse
3:09:46
3:09:41
3
Patrick Kloek
Antwerpen
3:14:59
3:14:43
4
Jan Spitael
Gijzegem
3:17:05
3:17:01
5
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
3:20:56
3:20:42
6
Edwin Pluis
Boazum
3:43:14
3:42:56
7
Luc van Wetering
Ravels
3:50:01
3:49:54
8
Cris Simons
Haaren
3:52:42
3:52:12
9
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
4:03:17
4:03:04
10
Warren Dix
Krimpen aan den IJssel
4:07:02
4:06:29
11
Filip Hoornaert
Eeklo
4:08:39
4:08:07
12
Ronald Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
4:17:05
4:16:34
13
Jean-Pierre Merken
Dilsen-Stokkem
4:28:06
4:27:27
14
Philippe Lagae
Bissegem
4:38:55
4:38:18
M55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
3:26:44
3:26:31
2
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:30:50
3:30:44
3
Dirk Stiers
Sint-Joris-Winge
3:34:24
3:33:55
4
John Ossendorp
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:48:19
3:48:04
5
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
3:49:07
3:48:39
6
Wim Hogentoren
avVN
3:55:23
3:55:02
7
Marcel van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
4:02:03
4:01:27
8
Mark Blyaert
Merchtem
4:13:17
4:13:02
9
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
4:13:33
4:12:55
10
Dirk Adriaenssens
Sint Niklaas
4:16:26
4:15:46
11
Rob Barendrecht
Hellevoetsluis
4:23:24
4:22:55
M60, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
3:21:20
3:21:17
2
Peter Witlox
Haaren
3:49:09
3:48:39
3
Willy Luyten
Oud-Turnhout
4:08:33
4:08:06
4
Egbert van Dijk
Fortuna
4:18:29
4:17:53
5
Huub Koolen
Maastricht
4:34:07
4:33:30
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ann van Samang
Sint-Andries Brugge
5:01:32
5:01:17
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veerle Beernaert
Bissegem
3:49:12
3:48:36
2
Wilma Vissers
Illgan
3:54:21
3:53:52
3
Els Aelbers
Boorsem
4:28:06
4:27:28
4
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
4:36:52
4:36:35
www.uitslagen.nl
23-09-2015 15:45