Uitslagenlijst Den Haag Marathon

Den Haag - Zondag 20 september 2015

UMM, ULTRAMARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Janssen
Ciko '66
5:14:01
5:13:33
2
Mike Bruce
Zoetermeer
5:20:05
5:20:04
3
Luigi Bianchi
's-Gravenhage
5:37:22
5:37:19
4
Menno Komduur
's-Gravenhage
5:37:40
5:36:29
5
Patrick Bruce
Monster
5:40:22
5:40:21
6
Marcel Beijer
Amsterdam
5:51:45
5:51:21
7
Jeroen van Hoof
Tilburg
6:00:13
5:59:25
8
André van Dorp
Fortuna
6:06:54
6:05:43
9
Frits Bovenberg
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
6:15:22
6:15:22
10
Ruud Wissenburg
the Hague Road Runners
6:18:49
6:18:11
11
Andrew Shepherd
Delft
6:23:38
6:22:39
12
John Noordhuizen
Nootdorp
6:39:03
6:38:54
13
Startnummer 5333
6:44:43
6:44:06
14
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
6:49:09
6:49:06
15
Philip Goossens
6:59:09
6:58:30
16
Hennie van Velzen
MarathonPlus
7:07:37
7:07:12
17
Kees Haasnoot
Katwijk Zh
7:08:24
7:06:52
18
Robert Bishop
Haarlem
7:39:48
7:38:43
19
John Donelly
Ramat Gan
7:45:35
7:43:53
20
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
7:46:29
7:45:11
UMV, ULTRAMARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Kinnegim
's-Gravenhage
4:51:10
4:51:05
2
Annnick Speeleveld
Leiden
7:45:57
7:44:05
MM, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
3:04:55
3:04:55
2
Graham Hedger
Londen
3:05:42
3:05:39
3
Richard Doveston
Utrecht
3:10:26
3:10:21
4
Ronald Barnhoorn
Wassenaar
3:17:09
3:17:08
5
Rudy Koot
's-Gravenhage
3:20:51
3:20:48
6
Jorge Caiado
Barcarena Oeras
3:25:42
3:25:31
7
Robbert-Jan de Smit
Parthenon
3:25:44
3:24:56
8
Jan Dubelaar
Dutch Runners
3:26:27
3:26:21
9
Jacco Schuurkamp
Santpoort-Zuid
3:26:31
3:26:04
10
Richard van der Klis
Ilion
3:27:03
3:27:03
11
Michel van Asch
Voorburg
3:29:03
3:28:20
12
Vincent van Leent
Pijnenburg
3:30:08
3:30:07
13
Marcel Frei
Oegstgeest
3:31:37
3:30:06
14
Jeroen van Gaalen
's-Gravenzande
3:36:00
3:35:37
15
Rob van Noordt
Monster
3:36:15
3:36:13
16
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
3:38:08
3:37:46
17
Marcel van Delden
Middelburg
3:40:23
3:38:41
18
Erik Brandsema
Loopgroep PK
3:40:31
3:40:18
19
Jan Meer
Waddinxveen
3:41:56
3:40:55
20
Erik Mastebroek
Voorburg
3:42:12
3:41:36
21
Bas Essink
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:44:07
3:43:22
22
Marcel Janssen
's-Gravenhage
3:47:02
3:46:42
23
Albert Wagelmans
Schiedam
3:49:18
3:48:24
24
Jan Karstens
Nieuwe Wetering
3:51:06
3:51:00
25
Harry Colijn
Noordwijk Zh
3:51:16
3:50:51
26
Klaas Boessenkool
Staphorst
3:51:45
3:51:34
27
Edwin Koolhoven
Rotterdam
3:52:02
3:51:21
28
Thijs-Jan Gerbrands
Leidschendam
3:52:08
3:51:32
29
David Bostelaar
's-Gravenhage
3:53:05
3:53:03
30
Les Vermeulen
Arkel
3:54:39
3:53:33
31
Holger Hoppe
Schoningen
3:54:40
3:54:27
32
Mike Zijlmans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:55:26
3:55:22
33
Arend Keemink
Schiedam
3:56:27
3:56:26
34
Frederic Baurin
Thuin
3:57:10
3:57:05
35
Michel van der Plas
Voorschoten '97
3:58:23
3:57:23
36
Alfons Titulaer
's-Hertogenbosch
3:59:23
3:58:13
37
Peter Jol
's-Gravenhage
3:59:32
3:58:45
38
Wei Han
Voorburg
4:00:45
4:00:29
39
Stefan Zwartjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:02:04
4:00:40
40
Maarten Keijzer
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:02:13
4:00:47
41
Herve Blandin
's-Gravenhage
4:03:07
4:02:44
42
Ramon Visser
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:03:29
4:03:16
43
Martin Karlsson
Hinnndaag
4:04:06
4:02:33
44
Michael Kuil
Hattem
4:04:27
4:03:59
45
Jean-Marie Bosch van Drakestein
's-Gravenhage
4:07:00
4:06:23
46
Kenneth van Schooten
Voorhout
4:07:04
4:06:03
47
Ruurd Schiere
Utrecht
4:08:09
4:06:18
48
Remco Te Nuijl
Utrecht
4:08:10
4:06:18
49
Arno Baurin
Thuin
4:09:17
4:09:12
50
Carsten Stahn
Rijswijk Zh
4:10:02
4:09:05
51
Michiel Hoogmoed
's-Gravenhage
4:10:45
4:10:02
52
Leen Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
4:11:03
4:10:37
53
Frank Kemper
Nijmegen
4:11:56
4:11:04
54
Albert-Jan Grauwelman
Doetinchem
4:12:26
4:12:23
55
Boaz Muijser
Voorburg
4:12:37
4:11:57
56
Frits Soeters
De Sperwers
4:12:38
4:12:24
57
Nick Rekers
Woerden
4:12:49
4:12:49
58
Jan Daan van Oosten
's-Gravenhage
4:14:52
4:13:28
59
Startnummer 4300
4:14:58
4:14:32
60
Mats Eriksson
Bastad
4:15:01
4:14:24
61
Job Kramer
Rijswijk Zh
4:16:08
4:14:48
62
Jeroen Vrolijk
Zoetermeer
4:16:51
4:16:39
63
Bernard Roos
Hattem
4:18:15
4:17:46
64
Dennis Zijderhand
Gouda
4:18:30
4:18:20
65
Aad Verhoog
's-Gravenhage
4:18:45
4:18:41
66
Kees van Muiswinkel
's-Gravenhage
4:18:45
4:18:41
67
Cristian Herteleer
Bellem Aalter
4:20:25
4:19:05
68
Jacques Bruijns
the Hague Road Runners
4:20:41
4:20:13
69
Jean Valery Turatsinze
Schepdaal
4:21:47
4:21:23
70
Frans Lambers
Leiderdorp
4:22:19
4:22:18
71
Xonny Leutscher
Hellevoetsluis
4:23:59
4:23:53
72
Ronald van der Kolk
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
4:24:57
4:24:45
73
Jaco Jonkman
's-Gravenhage
4:27:48
4:26:03
74
Gert van Beek
Arnhem
4:27:50
4:27:06
75
Frans Elferink
NSL
4:28:05
4:27:24
76
Jebbe van der Werf
's-Gravenhage
4:28:44
4:27:27
77
Jan Schrama
Rotterdam
4:30:04
4:30:01
78
Maurice Huijs
Spado
4:31:17
4:30:01
79
Xingyong Xu
Voorburg
4:31:42
4:31:25
80
Erik Van der Most
's-Gravenzande
4:31:54
4:30:53
81
Ton Bernaards
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:33:01
4:32:23
82
Aart Boer
's-Gravenhage
4:34:58
4:33:37
83
Robbert Roef
's-Gravenhage
4:35:30
4:33:52
84
Herold Brinkman
Oldebroek
4:36:10
4:35:41
85
Ed Kronenburg
Langbroek
4:36:23
4:35:37
86
Andre Haspels
's-Gravenhage
4:36:24
4:36:24
87
Marco Overduin
's-Gravenhage
4:37:52
4:36:07
88
Rolf Spijkerman
Dutch Runners
4:38:58
4:38:45
89
Hans de Vries
Haarlem
4:39:46
4:38:40
90
Guangming Chen
Delft
4:41:01
4:39:49
91
Peter W J Doeksen
Voorschoten '97
4:45:17
4:44:51
92
Marcel Schuddemat
's-Gravenhage
4:46:00
4:45:45
93
Donald Ying
New York
4:46:27
4:45:20
94
Startnummer 4195
4:46:27
4:45:20
95
Atshusi Matsui
Sapporo
4:47:49
4:47:25
96
Jeroen Hagen
's-Gravenhage
4:47:57
4:46:21
97
Liviu Lefter
Amsterdam
4:49:16
4:47:59
98
Charlie Hew
Goonellabah
4:49:21
4:48:30
99
Thomas Hedegaard Rasmussen
's-Gravenhage
4:52:57
4:51:35
100
Daniel Meszaros
's-Gravenhage
4:52:57
4:51:37
101
Koen Meijer
's-Gravenhage
4:53:39
4:52:20
102
Hans Hofs
Varsseveld
4:54:02
4:53:32
103
Maarten Verzijl
Trimclub Clingendael
4:55:55
4:54:29
104
Grant Woodburn
Wassenaar
4:56:03
4:54:31
105
Huseyin Macit
Rotterdam
4:57:12
4:56:43
106
Richard van der Krogt
Haarlem
4:58:01
4:56:58
107
Geert Brouwer
Zwolle
4:58:15
4:57:19
108
Johan Wander
Nagele
5:02:14
5:00:43
109
Raymond van der Vet
's-Gravenhage
5:03:29
5:01:53
110
Ivčns Krist
's-Gravenhage
5:04:05
5:02:30
111
Rolando Ureta
Rijswijk Zh
5:09:04
5:07:43
112
AJ de Beaufort
's-Gravenhage
5:13:20
5:13:01
113
René Davids
Ter Apel
5:13:50
5:12:49
114
Donald Ying
New York
5:13:51
5:12:49
115
Leonard van Broekhoven
Haarlem
5:17:05
5:15:36
116
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
5:19:27
5:18:29
117
Raul Adolfo Quiceno Gonzalez
's-Gravenhage
5:26:58
5:26:03
118
John de Heij
De Gemzen
5:26:58
5:25:59
119
Bert Pakvis
's-Gravenhage
5:41:29
5:41:22
MV, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Elzinga
Dutch Runners
3:56:19
3:55:20
2
Henriët Scholts
Groningen
3:59:30
3:58:41
3
Marike Knoef
the Hague Road Runners
4:01:06
4:00:18
4
Daniela Wegener
Amsterdam
4:03:40
4:02:14
5
Irene van Wijk
AV '23
4:04:29
4:04:23
6
Marleen Janson
Leiden
4:08:16
4:07:05
7
Merel Krijn
Groet
4:08:19
4:07:33
8
Jill Kisler
Sunderland
4:10:41
4:10:40
9
Tessa Boot
Warten
4:14:47
4:14:41
10
Heleen Van t Hof
Rijnsoever
4:21:58
4:20:28
11
Laura Geurs
Voorburg
4:22:01
4:20:30
12
Ymke Hamelink
Den Haag
4:26:16
4:25:08
13
Ebbi Elferink
Noordwijkerhout
4:28:05
4:27:24
14
Rianne Pronk
Apeldoorn
4:30:06
4:29:43
15
Patricia VALCARCEL
Utrecht
4:36:13
4:35:39
16
Marieke Schieman
Philippine
4:43:53
4:42:21
17
Johanna van der Schaft
Amsterdam
4:49:22
4:49:00
18
Yonca Özbilge
Rotterdam
5:00:44
4:59:43
19
Ivon Schijf
's-Gravenhage
5:01:28
4:59:57
20
Wytske van der Kooi-Polet
Burgum
5:02:22
5:01:54
21
Gustie Schulte
's-Gravenhage
5:03:30
5:01:49
22
Kristel Sjouw
's-Gravenhage
5:05:49
5:04:19
23
Tove Hjertonssen
Waltham
5:17:04
5:16:40
24
Angela GARCIA ESCUDERO
the Hague Road Runners
5:21:29
5:19:46
25
Nuria Meijer
's-Gravenhage
5:24:52
5:23:38
26
Sophie Schipper
Utrecht
5:28:51
5:27:08
HMM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tesfaalem Mulugeta
Helmond
1:19:44
1:19:44
2
Duncan Byrne
's-Gravenhage
1:24:35
1:24:33
3
Niek Hoogwout
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:25:34
1:25:34
4
Startnummer 5272
1:28:00
1:28:00
5
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
1:28:30
1:28:28
6
Tom Janssen
Delft
1:28:38
1:28:31
7
Les Smith
Newcastle upon tyne
1:28:41
1:28:40
8
Bert de Wit
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:28:45
1:28:23
9
Thijs Sanders
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:28:50
1:28:29
10
Freek Verbakel
Rotterdam
1:28:52
1:28:51
11
Quint Gorkink
Haag Atletiek
1:28:56
1:28:56
12
Martin Michel
's-Gravenhage
1:29:13
1:29:09
13
Stephane Pollet
Lys-Lez Iannoy
1:29:41
1:29:36
14
Francis Weyzig
's-Gravenhage
1:30:46
1:30:13
15
Bram Tijmons
Rotterdam
1:32:10
1:32:03
16
Tomasz Tedziagolski
Warszawa
1:32:36
1:32:33
17
Alexander Voogt
Hoofddorp
1:33:51
1:33:35
18
Kevin Blyth
Sunderland
1:34:19
1:34:18
19
Silvio Pella
Milano
1:34:32
1:34:30
20
Michael Dixon
Sunderland
1:34:52
1:34:51
21
Franco Rombouts
Bladel
1:35:15
1:34:59
22
Tim Willenbrink
Emmen
1:35:19
1:34:26
23
Andy Visser
Wateringen
1:35:32
1:35:24
24
Lex Warners
's-Gravenhage
1:35:39
1:35:36
25
Stuart Mac Lean
Rotterdam
1:35:55
1:35:45
26
Rene Hofkens
's-Gravenhage
1:36:09
1:36:05
27
Gerald van Dalen
Loopgroep PK
1:36:13
1:35:10
28
Raymond Lohuis
Bennebroek
1:36:47
1:36:34
29
Colin Fleming
Maastricht
1:37:06
1:36:23
30
Nicolas Renvoize
Amsterdam
1:37:09
1:36:42
31
Martin Buckers
Rotterdam
1:37:13
1:36:38
32
Daan Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
1:37:15
1:37:02
33
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
1:37:35
1:37:31
34
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
1:37:36
1:37:31
35
Pim Kaan
Hellevoetsluis
1:37:40
1:37:08
36
Startnummer 5128
1:37:53
1:37:20
37
Oskar Kreital
's-Gravenhage
1:38:15
1:36:27
38
Jan-Ernst Sandifort
Hellas
1:38:21
1:38:20
39
Maarten van den Broek
Delft
1:38:28
1:37:21
40
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:38:35
1:38:31
41
Oleg Cristea
's-Gravenhage
1:38:36
1:38:33
42
Chris Zaal
's-Gravenhage
1:39:02
1:39:01
43
Jeroen Van De Ven
Rijswijk Zh
1:39:05
1:38:43
44
Edwin Hubers
's-Gravenhage
1:39:37
1:39:26
45
Alvaro Carmona Bermejo
's-Gravenhage
1:40:23
1:40:16
46
Jesse Leff
Den Haag
1:40:24
1:39:10
47
Jeroen Snoek
's-Gravenhage
1:40:24
1:39:15
48
Brian Carroll
Sunderland
1:40:29
1:40:27
49
Pascal Priem
Uitgeest
1:40:29
1:38:59
50
Aleix Megias
Leiden
1:40:50
1:39:25
51
Jeroen Zoll
Hoofddorp
1:40:53
1:40:00
52
Michael Sauerzapf
Weilerswist
1:40:57
1:39:36
53
Alexsandro Lima
Salcvador
1:41:05
1:41:01
54
Stefano Bellini
's-Gravenhage
1:41:20
1:41:10
55
Alessandro del Forno
Rotterdam
1:41:25
1:41:24
56
Gabriele Macciotta
's-Gravenhage
1:41:54
1:41:44
57
Radu Panciuc
Leidschendam
1:41:56
1:41:41
58
Dave Kakkenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:42:02
1:41:29
59
Vasileios Kampakis
Delft
1:42:22
1:42:21
60
Colm O'Neill
Rotterdam
1:42:26
1:41:33
61
Yannick Setubun
Nistelrode
1:42:37
1:42:36
62
Stephan Langenberg
Rotterdam
1:42:37
1:41:50
63
Sergei Tiunin
Moscow
1:42:44
1:41:15
64
Jurgen van der Zwart
's-Gravenhage
1:42:47
1:42:30
65
Marko van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:43:00
1:42:52
66
Jurgen Verboom
Heerjansdam
1:43:07
1:42:42
67
Jos Crijns
's-Gravenhage
1:43:25
1:43:01
68
Joris van Daal
's-Gravenhage
1:43:27
1:42:52
69
Rodrigo Gonzalez-Ossewold
's-Gravenhage
1:43:43
1:43:16
70
Rune U Reitan
's-Gravenhage
1:43:46
1:42:35
71
Boris Berkhout
Moordrecht
1:43:47
1:42:22
72
Antoine Rousset
's-Gravenhage
1:43:53
1:42:55
73
Robert van 't Blik
Amsterdam
1:44:01
1:42:18
74
Sebastiaan Kool
Leiden
1:44:10
1:43:20
75
Arno Pont
's-Gravenhage
1:44:11
1:43:03
76
Gerard Trommel
Zoetermeer
1:44:14
1:44:13
77
Teunis Jan Visser
Rotterdam
1:44:21
1:44:15
78
Hugo van Petersen
's-Gravenhage
1:44:35
1:42:44
79
Patrick van Es
Rotterdam
1:44:43
1:44:35
80
Joep Stassen
's-Gravenhage
1:44:45
1:44:04
81
Simon Jobe
Newcastle Upon Tyne
1:44:58
1:44:58
82
Sam Daley
Wallsend
1:44:58
1:44:58
83
Gareth Lewis
's-Gravenhage
1:44:59
1:44:28
84
Carlo Smolders
's-Gravenhage
1:45:12
1:45:03
85
Meia Maratoun
Holanda
1:45:26
1:45:22
86
Raymond Wolthers
's-Gravenhage
1:45:29
1:45:20
87
Erik van Andel
Voorburg
1:45:43
1:45:31
88
Emanuele Gemelli
's-Gravenhage
1:46:17
1:46:10
89
Lucas Weimer
Darmstadt
1:46:18
1:45:39
90
Hans van Schendel
Delft
1:46:21
1:46:05
91
Ray Eelkema
's-Gravenhage
1:46:29
1:46:21
92
Theo Kleijweg
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:46:36
1:46:28
93
Jerome Schoenhentz
Rijswijk Zh
1:46:38
1:46:08
94
Ruben Van Gaalen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:39
1:46:04
95
Matthijs Carpay
Rotterdam
1:46:41
1:46:14
96
Nick Currie
Utrecht
1:46:55
1:46:19
97
Han Bleichrodt
Rotterdam
1:46:59
1:45:11
98
Mark van de Pas
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:47:02
1:46:10
99
Carles Orozco Roura
's-Gravenhage
1:47:04
1:46:56
100
Elhi Rodriquez
Zapopan
1:47:04
1:46:51
101
Arnoud Kok
's-Gravenhage
1:47:16
1:47:11
102
Han Feenstra
's-Gravenhage
1:47:21
1:46:08
103
Rogier Potter van Loon
Rotterdam
1:47:23
1:45:33
104
Dai Baker
's-Gravenhage
1:47:24
1:46:26
105
Patrick vd Pas
's-Gravenhage
1:47:25
1:46:48
106
Remon Vollebregt
's-Gravenhage
1:47:34
1:47:25
107
Paul de Maat
's-Gravenhage
1:47:37
1:46:49
108
Dennis van den Steen
Wateringen
1:47:39
1:47:24
109
Gert Masschelein
the Hague Road Runners
1:47:50
1:46:21
110
Max van Meerten
's-Gravenhage
1:48:03
1:47:43
111
Edwin Crielaard
Roosendaal
1:48:07
1:47:46
112
Robert Jan van der Meulen
's-Gravenhage
1:48:16
1:47:54
113
Alberto Gonzalez
's-Gravenhage
1:48:20
1:48:20
114
Reinoud Verweij
Rotterdam
1:48:25
1:47:50
115
RIk Van Oosterom
's-Gravenhage
1:48:34
1:47:44
116
Neil Wilkilson
Bad Lippspringe
1:48:37
1:48:25
117
Rob Stovers
Vlijmen
1:48:38
1:48:23
118
Thomas Körner
's-Gravenhage
1:48:51
1:47:30
119
Karel Meezen
's-Gravenhage
1:48:56
1:47:49
120
Ton de Jong
Haag Atletiek
1:48:57
1:48:14
121
Manuel Montero
Rotterdam
1:48:58
1:48:32
122
Gerard Wunsch
's-Gravenhage
1:48:58
1:47:50
123
Jacco Snoek
Schiedam
1:49:07
1:49:03
124
John Stinchcombe
's-Gravenhage
1:49:18
1:47:43
125
David Sleziak
Breda
1:49:29
1:49:23
126
Stephan Allen
Onbekend
1:49:41
1:49:38
127
Bart van Wensen
Rotterdam
1:49:44
1:49:18
128
Wouter Groen
's-Gravenhage
1:49:46
1:49:14
129
Bart-Jan Keijser
Leiden
1:49:48
1:49:01
130
Victorio Saez Talens
Leiden
1:50:08
1:49:21
131
Jan-Harmen Meijerink
Amsterdam
1:50:11
1:49:11
132
Thimo de Nijs
's-Gravenhage
1:50:22
1:49:26
133
Christiaan Bos
Alkmaar
1:50:22
1:49:59
134
Shanello Martina
's-Gravenhage
1:50:23
1:50:23
135
Rens Veeke
Breda
1:50:24
1:49:56
136
Ivo van der Gaag
Brielle
1:50:29
1:50:04
137
Gijsbert Kruithof
's-Gravenhage
1:50:30
1:49:43
138
Dion Thoen
Rijswijk Zh
1:50:33
1:49:25
139
Panteleimon Vrachas
Delft
1:50:34
1:50:25
140
Arnold Valkenhoff
Sparta
1:50:36
1:50:21
141
Juan Faymann
's-Gravenhage
1:50:36
1:49:40
142
Andre Klijn
's-Gravenhage
1:50:44
1:49:05
143
Mart Jan Roeleveld
Sparta
1:50:45
1:49:56
144
Patrick Klijn
's-Gravenhage
1:50:47
1:49:07
145
Jose Romero
's-Gravenhage
1:50:49
1:50:37
146
Aniello AR Rovezzi
's-Gravenhage
1:50:49
1:49:10
147
Eric Klok
Waterweg
1:50:56
1:50:28
148
Tom Robinson
Haag Atletiek
1:51:03
1:49:53
149
Juriaan Tas
Leiden
1:51:11
1:49:23
150
Thomas Büttner
Spirit Lelystad
1:51:16
1:50:48
151
Michiel Ommering
Leidschendam
1:51:32
1:49:44
152
Gregor Panovski
De Spartaan
1:51:37
1:49:56
153
Victor van Ahee
Rotterdam
1:51:38
1:51:33
154
Ron Pihl
Oost-Souburg
1:51:39
1:51:06
155
Marco Huijsdens
Parthenon
1:51:44
1:50:48
156
Frank Thiele
Veenendaal
1:51:57
1:51:00
157
Arie Schaap
the Hague Road Runners
1:52:13
1:51:19
158
Mario Alessandro Tropea
Schiedam
1:52:20
1:52:14
159
Nicolas Aubart
's-Gravenhage
1:52:21
1:52:03
160
Mark Simens
's-Gravenhage
1:52:33
1:51:32
161
John Kett
Den haag
1:52:41
1:52:25
162
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:52:54
1:52:02
163
Aert Van Angeren
Abcoude
1:52:56
1:52:27
164
Stephane Brunel
La Bonneville Sur Iton
1:53:02
1:52:14
165
Jorge Piris
Delft
1:53:07
1:51:27
166
Igor Dudevszky
Rotterdam
1:53:22
1:52:08
167
Max Makurat
Leiden
1:53:34
1:52:47
168
Joeri van der Leeden
's-Gravenhage
1:53:40
1:53:14
169
Filippo Lo Blanco
Rotterdam
1:53:40
1:53:03
170
René Christ
's-Gravenhage
1:53:42
1:53:11
171
Alain Van den Eijnden
's-Gravenhage
1:53:44
1:52:45
172
Thomas Wilton
's-Gravenhage
1:53:45
1:53:22
173
David Barraclough
Houghton Spring
1:53:53
1:53:51
174
Joris van Haagen
Rotterdam
1:53:57
1:53:38
175
Dick cd Van IJperen
Oostvoorne
1:54:00
1:53:21
176
Niels Bardelmeijer
Bergschenhoek
1:54:12
1:53:36
177
Michiel Brouwer
the Hague Road Runners
1:54:12
1:53:18
178
Joris Nuijten
's-Gravenhage
1:54:23
1:53:01
179
Maarten Letsch
Amsterdam
1:54:25
1:51:32
180
Rembrandt Struyk
's-Gravenhage
1:54:31
1:53:14
181
Liangjun Zou
Amsterdam
1:54:35
1:54:04
182
Peter Heim
Suessen
1:54:35
1:53:44
183
Robin Verhoog
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:38
1:53:59
184
Xander Heijnen
Barendrecht
1:54:38
1:54:30
185
Jasper Tazelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:54:42
1:53:54
186
Emanuel Vijver
Nijmegen
1:54:48
1:54:18
187
Frederic Brodbeck
's-Gravenhage
1:54:49
1:53:21
188
Andreas Funk
's-Gravenhage
1:54:52
1:54:00
189
Dennis Pronk
Rotterdam
1:55:11
1:54:24
190
Vincent Penseel
's-Gravenhage
1:55:13
1:54:47
191
Patrick Rombouts
Zoetermeer
1:55:14
1:55:02
192
Willem Wallaart
Voorburg
1:55:26
1:53:53
193
Eduardo Couteiro
Leiden
1:55:27
1:54:30
194
Olivier Olde Riekerink
's-Gravenhage
1:55:32
1:54:30
195
Startnummer 4768
1:55:35
1:54:00
196
Pieter Hogeweg
's-Gravenhage
1:55:36
1:54:37
197
Floris Douma
's-Gravenhage
1:55:41
1:54:14
198
Startnummer 5290
1:55:49
1:54:10
199
Andreas Freiter
Oesstrch Winkel
1:55:49
1:54:11
200
Mick Thoen
Zoetermeer
1:55:55
1:54:47
201
Phil Watson
Sunderland
1:55:55
1:55:55
202
Ricky Martens
RRZ
1:55:56
1:55:25
203
Sven Koenitzer
the Hague Road Runners
1:55:59
1:55:31
204
Olgerik Albers
Naaldwijk
1:56:00
1:55:06
205
Kevin McNamee
's-Gravenhage
1:56:03
1:54:37
206
Patrick De Hollander
Nootdorp
1:56:07
1:54:57
207
Joes Kleijheeg
Clytoneus
1:56:08
1:55:03
208
Theo Stevens
Bentveld
1:56:10
1:56:05
209
John Russell
's-Gravenhage
1:56:14
1:55:09
210
Aurelien Baillon
's-Gravenhage
1:56:16
1:56:16
211
Ilke Aydogan
Rotterdam
1:56:16
1:54:28
212
Tzahi Atia
's-Gravenhage
1:56:19
1:56:02
213
Christoph Greifenhofer
Idar Oberstein
1:56:22
1:55:27
214
Wilfred van der Kamp
Warmond
1:56:24
1:55:40
215
Nigel Van de Luytgaarden
's-Gravenhage
1:56:25
1:55:42
216
Hilbert van der Hout
Maassluis
1:56:25
1:55:39
217
Eelco Stuy
Vlaardingen
1:56:37
1:55:12
218
Berthil van Nieuwamerongen
Julianadorp
1:57:00
1:55:17
219
Daan van Dijk
Delft
1:57:03
1:55:29
220
Lucien Trompert
Voorburg
1:57:05
1:56:48
221
Pierre van der Heaghen
Asničres-sur-Seine
1:57:07
1:56:20
222
Andrea Pelizzoni
Bovisio Masciago
1:57:08
1:56:40
223
Daniele Leoni
Paderno Dugnano
1:57:08
1:56:41
224
Startnummer 5274
1:57:18
1:56:14
225
Steven Slabbers
's-Gravenhage
1:57:23
1:56:44
226
Jeroen Deijns
Culemborg
1:57:25
1:56:41
227
Peter Van Zonneveld
's-Gravenhage
1:57:38
1:56:50
228
Bas Leewis
Idar Oberstein
1:57:41
1:56:46
229
Paul van Dalen
Athlos
1:57:47
1:56:45
230
Patrick Tettero
's-Gravenhage
1:57:48
1:57:27
231
Guillaume Cheret
Nieuw-Vennep
1:58:05
1:56:41
232
Yoeri Coenradie
Noordwijk Zh
1:58:06
1:56:44
233
Bert Arkesteijn
's-Gravenzande
1:58:09
1:57:27
234
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:58:09
1:56:49
235
Devin Bray
Amsterdam
1:58:10
1:56:32
236
Remon Kruithof
Barendrecht
1:58:12
1:57:16
237
Michel van Wingerden
Rhoon
1:58:13
1:57:14
238
Tasos Organopoulos
's-Gravenhage
1:58:27
1:57:10
239
Franco Zanichelli
's-Gravenhage
1:58:31
1:57:55
240
Stan Morre
the Hague Road Runners
1:58:34
1:58:25
241
Damien Seguy
's-Gravenhage
1:58:39
1:57:40
242
Melvin Kalkman
's-Gravenhage
1:58:44
1:58:27
243
Eric Melse
Sparta
1:58:52
1:58:48
244
Nick Luitwieler
Dordrecht
1:58:58
1:58:23
245
Herman Kloosterman
Groningen
1:59:04
1:58:14
246
Alef Hoedemaeker
Rotterdam
1:59:18
1:58:18
247
Jochem Sprenger
's-Gravenhage
1:59:20
1:57:29
248
Sefik Yilmaz
Antwerpen
1:59:28
1:59:23
249
Milos Acanski
's-Gravenhage
1:59:28
1:59:13
250
Dennis Blomvliet
Monster
1:59:30
1:58:36
251
Aleksandr Drozdov
St Petersburg
1:59:32
1:58:55
252
Arnold van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
1:59:38
1:58:51
253
Martin Jonsson
's-Gravenhage
1:59:52
1:58:27
254
Arjan Hoogendijk
Rotterdam
2:00:10
1:59:54
255
Andy Rafferty
Leiden
2:00:25
1:59:34
256
Frans Bootsman
Amsterdam
2:00:42
1:59:56
257
Willem-Jan Schipper
Everdingen
2:00:47
1:59:44
258
Phil Outrum
Sunderland
2:01:05
2:01:04
259
Ilja Barboutev
White Lake
2:01:06
1:59:33
260
Quincy De Jong
's-Gravenhage
2:01:08
2:00:24
261
Arjan van Die
Kaatsheuvel
2:01:16
2:00:04
262
Thijs Ros
's-Gravenhage
2:01:26
2:00:27
263
Arnoud van Houten
Rotterdam
2:01:41
2:00:36
264
Sunil Francis
's-Gravenhage
2:01:54
2:01:49
265
Rachid Schrik
Rijswijk Zh
2:01:59
2:01:27
266
Jelle Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
2:02:06
2:00:14
267
Aart van Maren
Leiden
2:02:15
2:01:15
268
Francois Roumen
Haag Atletiek
2:02:35
2:02:11
269
Chris Noordegraaf
Poortugaal
2:02:37
2:01:42
270
Robert-Jan Zoll-Dijkema
Moerkapelle
2:02:38
2:01:46
271
Doris Apostolos
Delft
2:02:42
2:01:01
272
Colin Joyce
's-Gravenhage
2:02:47
2:01:29
273
Paul a Shotton
Rijswijk Zh
2:02:50
2:01:39
274
Wesley van der Lee
Delft
2:02:51
2:01:22
275
Nathan Wright
Wassenaar
2:02:57
2:02:44
276
Wim Lootens
RRZ
2:03:01
2:02:30
277
Maarten Zoll
Voorhout
2:03:21
2:02:24
278
Roland Sturkenboom
Voorschoten
2:03:21
2:03:01
279
Paul Stolz
's-Gravenhage
2:03:46
2:02:28
280
Jinping Li
Amstelveen
2:03:54
2:03:46
281
Gijs Hesselink
's-Gravenhage
2:03:55
2:03:43
282
Ronald Schouten
Rotterdam
2:03:59
2:03:12
283
Dick Kabel
Rotterdam
2:04:15
2:02:37
284
Ronald Kal
Vlaardingen
2:04:27
2:03:10
285
Jie Lu
Voorburg
2:04:30
2:03:56
286
Peter Dekker
Purmerend
2:04:32
2:04:19
287
Max Henger
Delft
2:04:43
2:03:31
288
Brian Molloy
Manchester
2:04:47
2:02:51
289
Geerke van den Berg
Rotterdam
2:04:53
2:04:40
290
Jörgen Janse
's-Gravenhage
2:04:53
2:03:35
291
Lars Heller
Dortmund
2:05:08
2:04:27
292
Marcel Kersbergen
Bodegraven
2:05:09
2:03:40
293
Robert H Hermann
Wassenaar
2:05:12
2:04:37
294
Mark-Jan Versluis
Rotterdam
2:05:17
2:05:12
295
Frank Krenning
's-Gravenhage
2:05:29
2:04:18
296
Martin Cosobud
Praque
2:05:38
2:04:44
297
Dave Russell
's-Gravenhage
2:05:39
2:04:32
298
Hans Wüst
Rotterdam
2:05:47
2:04:47
299
Hans Jansen
Dutch Runners
2:05:51
2:04:55
300
Berthold Krasenbrink
Sparta
2:05:56
2:05:11
301
Thomas Rigter
's-Gravenhage
2:06:00
2:05:35
302
Thierry Kloos
Leiden
2:06:13
2:05:18
303
Jean Paul Simonis
Monster
2:06:14
2:06:03
304
Hans Cornelissen
's-Gravenhage
2:06:16
2:05:49
305
Joris Weekenstr
's-Gravenhage
2:06:16
2:06:00
306
Hein Van Doorn
's-Gravenhage
2:06:17
2:06:02
307
Norbert Tol
Spijkenisse
2:06:24
2:06:07
308
Sander Boers
Haag Atletiek
2:06:27
2:04:54
309
Stephan Valk
Haag Atletiek
2:06:28
2:04:54
310
Joost van Kogelenberg
's-Gravenhage
2:06:46
2:05:27
311
Robert Kuik
Bennekom
2:06:48
2:05:58
312
Richard Wilson
Sunderland
2:06:48
2:06:48
313
Peter Feenema
Nootdorp
2:07:02
2:05:22
314
Eldrich Kox
Rotterdam
2:07:05
2:06:02
315
Michel Dossantos
Rotterdam
2:07:07
2:05:45
316
Ricardo Semil
Rotterdam
2:07:07
2:05:44
317
Lennaert Voshof
Voorburg
2:07:12
2:06:11
318
Laurens van Arnhem
's-Gravenhage
2:07:20
2:06:09
319
Bottacini
2:07:22
2:07:00
320
Leandros van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
2:07:35
2:07:28
321
Jan Klerks
Rotterdam
2:07:48
2:07:34
322
Jozef Urban
Secovska Polianka
2:08:02
2:07:23
323
Tom Cartreul
Gent
2:08:23
2:06:46
324
Alexander Smetanin
's-Gravenhage
2:08:54
2:07:41
325
Jason Cox
's-Gravenhage
2:08:55
2:07:52
326
Steven Insalaco
's-Gravenhage
2:08:55
2:07:52
327
Eric Portheine
Rotterdam
2:08:58
2:08:13
328
Bryan Divilly
's-Gravenhage
2:09:35
2:08:42
329
Rogier De Kuyper
Lisserbroek
2:09:39
2:08:48
330
Dirk Siefken
Frauenfeld
2:09:57
2:08:16
331
Daniel Lamping
Werne
2:09:57
2:08:16
332
Xiaolin Huang
Voorburg
2:10:03
2:09:45
333
Jingwei Wu
Voorburg
2:10:03
2:09:44
334
Robert Bruggeman
Leidschendam
2:10:10
2:09:31
335
Haifeng Zhang
's-Gravenhage
2:10:17
2:09:58
336
Albert Slats
Dutch Runners
2:10:17
2:09:00
337
Sergi Rios
Amsterdam
2:10:25
2:09:19
338
Mircea Grelus
Amsterdam
2:10:41
2:09:27
339
Boudewijn Weijermars
Utrecht
2:10:44
2:10:10
340
Markus Stil
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:10:45
2:09:56
341
Gianstefano Monni
's-Gravenhage
2:10:46
2:09:13
342
Marcel Velders
Rijswijk Zh
2:10:49
2:09:07
343
Nicolas Lymbouris
's-Gravenhage
2:10:51
2:09:22
344
Eugene van Hooft
's-Gravenhage
2:11:07
2:10:44
345
Bjorn Kalden
Rotterdam
2:11:16
2:10:51
346
Peter Out
Beverwijk
2:11:26
2:09:58
347
Alex Hardy
's-Gravenhage
2:11:46
2:10:40
348
Thomas Herrewijn
Amstelveen
2:11:54
2:10:45
349
Mirko Deiana
's-Gravenhage
2:11:54
2:11:16
350
Hendrik Willem Mouton
Rotterdam
2:11:57
2:11:46
351
Alexander van Schouwen
Heerjansdam
2:12:02
2:11:32
352
Ivan Smimov
Dublin
2:12:04
2:10:51
353
Rogier van Gulpen
's-Gravenhage
2:12:05
2:10:40
354
Marco Medici
Rotterdam
2:12:06
2:10:57
355
Remco Bleijs
Leidschendam
2:12:06
2:10:42
356
Marc Blommers
Cialfo
2:12:07
2:11:25
357
Robbert Blokland
's-Gravenhage
2:12:08
2:11:49
358
Gerard van Maanen
the Hague Road Runners
2:12:29
2:10:59
359
Aart Aarden
's-Gravenhage
2:12:31
2:11:01
360
Joeri Willems
Rotterdam
2:12:52
2:12:44
361
Song Teng
's-Gravenhage
2:12:56
2:12:38
362
Peter van Brussel
's-Gravenhage
2:13:00
2:12:48
363
Thierry Durupthy
's-Gravenhage
2:13:19
2:12:58
364
Willem Groeneweg
Asperen
2:13:27
2:12:13
365
Stefan Verhoeve
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:13:46
2:12:36
366
Startnummer 5273
2:13:54
2:12:32
367
Hooiberg
Onbekend
2:14:14
2:13:05
368
Jeroen Herders
Schiedam
2:14:21
2:13:09
369
Chong Ren
's-Gravenhage
2:14:22
2:14:03
370
Jialun Liu
Delft
2:14:26
2:13:16
371
Michel Pronk
Rotterdam
2:14:30
2:13:43
372
Marco van Veen
Vlaardingen
2:14:32
2:13:16
373
Van Jacques Hout
Spijkenisse
2:14:36
2:13:00
374
JB Hak
Leiden
2:14:37
2:13:06
375
Bastiaan de Koning
's-Gravenhage
2:15:06
2:14:22
376
Prakash Natesan
Den haag
2:15:25
2:14:13
377
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
2:15:32
2:13:57
378
Greg Nolan
GALWAY
2:15:45
2:14:55
379
Henk Wielinga
's-Gravenhage
2:15:46
2:15:41
380
Bart de Heus
Honselersdijk
2:16:22
2:15:00
381
Nick de Heus
Pijnacker
2:16:22
2:14:59
382
Dave van Leeuwen
Leiderdorp
2:17:11
2:15:56
383
Patrick Jager
's-Gravenhage
2:17:11
2:15:57
384
Frans Debets
den haag
2:17:12
2:16:23
385
Bjorn Hartgerink
Hekelingen
2:17:13
2:16:54
386
Mark Overbeeke
's-Gravenhage
2:18:10
2:17:36
387
Chris van der Meijden
Rotterdam
2:18:15
2:17:07
388
Chao Li
's-Gravenhage
2:18:33
2:18:17
389
Martijn van der Valk
Rotterdam
2:18:39
2:17:13
390
Wieger Maris
Rotterdam
2:18:45
2:18:38
391
Jaap Brouwer
Vleuten
2:18:55
2:18:21
392
Adam Spencer
Leiden
2:19:44
2:18:07
393
Javier Pella
's-Gravenhage
2:19:49
2:18:13
394
Ben Huijbregts
's-Gravenhage
2:19:58
2:18:34
395
Armand van der Zwart
's-Gravenhage
2:20:57
2:19:55
396
Rafael Rodriquez
's-Gravenhage
2:20:58
2:19:42
397
Hastomi Prasetio
Arnhem
2:21:27
2:20:00
398
David Sides
Houston
2:21:44
2:20:07
399
Patrick Arres
's-Gravenhage
2:21:52
2:21:33
400
Marcel Fruijtier
's-Gravenhage
2:22:21
2:20:39
401
Eddy Schmitz
Haag Atletiek
2:22:44
2:22:01
402
Ron Mostert
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
2:22:51
2:21:10
403
Maarten Ploeg
Utrecht
2:22:57
2:21:16
404
Jan van Leeuwen
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:22:59
2:22:38
405
Diogo Ferreira
Lisboa
2:23:02
2:21:17
406
Tom Sloanes
Sunderland
2:23:07
2:23:07
407
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
2:23:14
2:22:39
408
Herman Spaink
Oegstgeest
2:23:21
2:22:02
409
Jeffrey Thoma
Vlaardingen
2:23:24
2:22:33
410
SM Fritzsche
Arnhem
2:23:39
2:22:54
411
Arie van der Harst
's-Gravenhage
2:23:45
2:22:18
412
Charles Marchon
's-Gravenhage
2:27:11
2:25:57
413
Wibbo Kuiper
Maassluis
2:28:04
2:27:12
414
Roger Berger
Delft
2:28:20
2:28:02
415
Adolfo Salgueiro
Plantation Florida
2:28:43
2:27:08
416
Ke Deng
Voorburg
2:30:34
2:30:17
417
Hans Schaap
Vlaardingen
2:30:49
2:29:04
418
Henry van der Vegt
De Lier
2:32:08
2:31:35
419
Stefan Jansen
Almelo
2:32:08
2:30:23
420
Van Katwijk
MCH
2:33:33
2:32:13
421
Zhigang Zhai
Voorburg
2:33:53
2:33:36
422
Hylmar Elsenga
's-Gravenhage
2:34:31
2:32:57
423
Lucas van Bilderbeek
's-Gravenhage
2:35:01
2:33:03
424
Marco Angulo Vidal
Zoetermeer
2:38:47
2:37:29
425
Jin Li
Voorburg
2:41:06
2:40:35
426
Jarmo Paaso
Utrecht
2:44:34
2:44:16
427
Xiaoguang Wei
Voorburg
2:44:34
2:44:13
428
Rick Buijs
's-Gravenhage
2:48:24
2:47:59
429
Joseph Hejderup
Delft
2:48:36
2:47:44
430
Min Dai
Voorburg
2:48:54
2:48:38
431
Gary Hargrave
Sunderland
2:55:27
2:55:15
432
Xi Chen
Voorburg
2:59:47
2:59:29
433
Wonder Wang
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:05:24
3:05:06
434
Peter van Burk
Amsterdam
3:05:26
3:04:41
435
Jun Fan
Voorburg
3:10:55
3:10:35
436
Zhenghao Qing
Voorburg
3:14:34
3:14:05
437
Startnummer 5120
4:06:33
4:04:52
438
Iwan Wattenberg
4:33:15
4:32:19
439
Jean-Pierre Kempeneers
's-Gravenhage
4:36:23
4:35:38
440
Mastos Aerdts
's-Gravenhage
5:49:42
5:49:42
HMV, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lilian Raspel
's-Gravenhage
1:33:57
1:33:55
2
Kristel Verbakel-Berendsen
's-Gravenhage
1:40:55
1:40:23
3
Ida Krabbe
Aarhus C
1:41:03
1:40:54
4
Elsien Smit
's-Gravenhage
1:43:09
1:43:03
5
Rachel Boisselle
Alexandria
1:45:54
1:45:32
6
Marlene Weimer
Darmstadt
1:46:41
1:46:04
7
Heather Bray
Amsterdam
1:46:45
1:45:05
8
Judit Dombi
's-Gravenhage
1:46:57
1:45:51
9
Caroline Verduin
Haag Atletiek
1:48:03
1:47:33
10
Esther Kuperus
Rijswijk Zh
1:48:22
1:47:14
11
Severine Bertin
Rijswijk Zh
1:48:33
1:47:22
12
Tamara Kiewiet
's-Gravenhage
1:48:46
1:47:54
13
Susanne Dallinga
's-Gravenhage
1:48:51
1:47:57
14
Miranda van Zaalen
Rhoon
1:49:35
1:48:45
15
Lesley Watson
Sunderland
1:49:42
1:49:41
16
Maaike S Stil
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:49:56
1:49:25
17
Marloes Florijn
Rotterdam
1:50:51
1:49:33
18
Tiina Pahkasalo
Tuusula
1:52:09
1:51:34
19
Monique van Leeuwen
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:52:18
1:51:58
20
Gerdien Gelderblom
Bergschenhoek
1:52:40
1:52:02
21
Janine Wagelaar
Haag Atletiek
1:52:51
1:52:08
22
Charlotte Eijkelboom
Utrecht
1:53:04
1:52:57
23
Katarina Slavikova
ST Gilles
1:53:08
1:52:47
24
Liesbeth Mac Lean
Rotterdam
1:54:09
1:54:01
25
Mirjam Altena
's-Gravenhage
1:54:25
1:53:18
26
Sandra Haazebroek
Oost-Souburg
1:54:47
1:54:11
27
Marielle van Dooremolen
Heeten
1:55:10
1:54:38
28
Agata Klimanek
1:55:23
1:55:07
29
Mariska de Graaf-Homan
GVAC
1:55:31
1:55:20
30
Ida Krabbe
Aarhus C
1:56:23
1:55:29
31
Rhian Parkin
Aberdeen
1:56:23
1:55:30
32
Manon van Nieuwamerongen
's-Gravenhage
1:57:00
1:55:17
33
Tessa Van der Wel-Plevier
Barendrecht
1:57:01
1:56:51
34
Lizzie Malcolm
's-Gravenhage
1:57:01
1:55:34
35
Jacqueline Bij de Vaate
's-Gravenhage
1:58:10
1:57:22
36
Suzette van Haasteren
Leiderdorp
1:58:18
1:57:35
37
Fenna Rozemond
Utrecht
1:58:47
1:57:43
38
Melissa Mackay
's-Gravenhage
1:58:54
1:58:10
39
Angela Hunink
's-Gravenhage
1:59:23
1:58:26
40
Carlijn Polders
Utrecht
1:59:31
1:59:31
41
Kathelijne Lemmens
Funrunners Rotterdam
1:59:31
1:58:53
42
Marina Belan
St pertersburg
1:59:32
1:58:54
43
Marato Gonzalez Fernandez
Nieuw-Vennep
1:59:37
1:58:14
44
Simone van Dortmondt
Spark
2:00:06
2:00:03
45
Jelena Schoone Dzambazovic
's-Gravenhage
2:00:14
1:58:48
46
Maria Maartense-Vliem
's-Gravenhage
2:01:06
2:00:17
47
Gea Velt
Haag Atletiek
2:01:08
2:00:27
48
Mariska Harte
's-Gravenhage
2:01:26
2:00:41
49
Gemma Copeland
's-Gravenhage
2:01:27
1:59:49
50
Albitha Wambrauw
's-Gravenhage
2:01:30
2:01:00
51
Deborah Koskela
's-Gravenhage
2:02:16
2:00:41
52
Silvia Tekin
Schiedam
2:02:17
2:01:31
53
Tatiana Smirnova
Dublin
2:02:24
2:01:10
54
Carin Knopjes
's-Gravenhage
2:02:28
2:01:30
55
Michelle t Hart
Rotterdam
2:03:01
2:01:47
56
Gergana Stoyanova
Utrecht
2:03:05
2:02:38
57
Marjolein Snelder
Soesterberg
2:03:17
2:02:40
58
Nina Hofheinz
Delft
2:03:18
2:01:48
59
Diana Pekel
Poortugaal
2:03:22
2:03:08
60
Hetty Gunters
's-Gravenhage
2:03:35
2:03:27
61
Annejet Philipse-Paalman
the Hague Road Runners
2:03:55
2:03:41
62
Mieke Kuschnerus
Leiden
2:03:57
2:02:34
63
Deborah Eckerby
Leiden
2:05:08
2:04:27
64
Derya Vollings
's-Gravenhage
2:05:08
2:04:28
65
Pauline Ensing
Barendrecht
2:05:57
2:05:17
66
Jasmijn Herruer
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05:58
2:04:49
67
Jennifer Lakerveld
Haastrecht
2:06:04
2:04:49
68
Tonny van der Wiel
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
2:06:14
2:04:58
69
Wanda Taylor
Oud-Beijerland
2:06:44
2:06:09
70
Carolien Dirkzwager
's-Gravenhage
2:06:48
2:06:09
71
Jennifer Engracia Renfurm-Wong
Rotterdam
2:07:07
2:05:46
72
Isabel Ordonez Viuche
Rotterdam
2:07:07
2:05:45
73
Lucille Dossantos
Rotterdam
2:07:08
2:05:46
74
Magdalena Gamm
Delft
2:07:27
2:05:56
75
Maike Van der Zwart
's-Gravenhage
2:07:45
2:07:27
76
Laurie Kranendonk
's-Gravenhage
2:07:55
2:07:11
77
Ingrid van der Steen
Schiedam
2:08:22
2:07:19
78
Dorothé Jansen
Barendrecht
2:09:11
2:08:30
79
Stacy Dinse
Rijswijk Zh
2:09:24
2:08:15
80
Anne de Jong-Laird
's-Gravenhage
2:09:38
2:08:26
81
Sabine Kleve
's-Gravenhage
2:09:38
2:08:21
82
Petra Kool
's-Gravenhage
2:09:38
2:08:27
83
Renske Huijsing
Utrecht
2:09:44
2:09:10
84
Simone Gans
Idar Oberstein
2:09:49
2:08:54
85
Jacqueline Mastboom
the Hague Road Runners
2:09:59
2:09:48
86
Tineke Haitsma
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
2:10:17
2:09:00
87
Caroline van Weerlee
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
2:10:17
2:09:02
88
Claire Petitt
La Celle Saint Cloud
2:10:20
2:09:33
89
Annemiek Vos
Voorburg
2:10:26
2:09:28
90
Amber Bolk
's-Gravenhage
2:10:28
2:09:47
91
Mirjam Stutvoet
Heerjansdam
2:10:34
2:10:09
92
Annemieke Hagebeek
Voorhout
2:10:46
2:09:50
93
Annemieke van der Kooij
Vlaardingen
2:10:51
2:10:19
94
Maya Antonissen
Voorburg
2:11:07
2:10:19
95
Veronika Boer
Hellevoetsluis
2:11:21
2:10:35
96
Karin Scobie
Susterseel
2:11:57
2:10:50
97
Lieke Schreuder
Rotterdam
2:12:06
2:11:51
98
Mirjam Krijgsman-Rijsdijk
Heerjansdam
2:12:17
2:11:52
99
Marian Kil
Schiedam
2:12:21
2:10:57
100
Juhee Rye
Voorburg
2:12:44
2:12:09
101
Nanda Zoet van Breda
Hillegom
2:12:44
2:12:29
102
Loesje kalkema-Sprenger
Hillegom
2:12:44
2:12:29
103
Lindsay Lipsey
Utrecht
2:13:09
2:12:28
104
Marie Jeanne De Keyser
BELLEM AALTER
2:13:25
2:12:04
105
Pestarino
2:13:33
2:13:11
106
Gaia Guastelle
's-Gravenhage
2:13:53
2:12:33
107
Karen Haanstra
PAC
2:14:14
2:13:05
108
Liedewij Alting
Haag Atletiek
2:14:17
2:12:42
109
Karin Mertens
Spijkenisse
2:14:36
2:13:00
110
Eva Slabbers
's-Gravenhage
2:14:41
2:14:05
111
Katie Hargreaves
's-Gravenhage
2:14:55
2:13:40
112
Catherine Minis
's-Gravenhage
2:15:03
2:14:54
113
Jill Connolly
Sunderland
2:15:19
2:15:17
114
Rhiddhi Raina
's-Gravenhage
2:15:24
2:14:14
115
Nellie Langeveld
Schiedam
2:15:34
2:14:25
116
Susanne Kocatepe
Schiedam
2:15:34
2:14:26
117
Katalin Bekesne Gabor
Pecs
2:16:24
2:15:24
118
Trea Donk
Leiden
2:16:30
2:16:01
119
Maud Severien
Schiedam
2:16:36
2:16:03
120
Jorien Dielwart
's-Gravenhage
2:17:02
2:16:47
121
Jacqueline Guicherit-Dicke
's-Gravenhage
2:17:10
2:16:29
122
Mariska Klijn
's-Gravenhage
2:18:09
2:16:28
123
Priscilla Doense
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:18:13
2:17:56
124
Madelon Vink
's-Gravenhage
2:18:13
2:17:34
125
Brenda Kuyt
's-Gravenhage
2:18:14
2:17:35
126
Minouschka Hartman
Uden
2:18:30
2:18:24
127
Lotte Fontijne
Delft
2:18:40
2:17:27
128
Karline Vandenbroecke
the Hague Road Runners
2:19:21
2:18:15
129
Lotta Gustafsson
Bastad
2:19:27
2:18:50
130
Annerie Joxhorst
Utrecht
2:19:38
2:19:08
131
Amanda Eek
's-Gravenhage
2:20:05
2:18:46
132
Corine Hillen
Bleiswijk
2:20:06
2:19:15
133
Inge Zandbergen
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
2:20:12
2:18:31
134
Irene van der Velden
Fortuna '67
2:20:24
2:19:57
135
Miriam Marchon
's-Gravenhage
2:20:32
2:19:18
136
Marlou van Gemert
Bilthoven
2:20:34
2:19:27
137
Charlotte Lemstra
the Hague Road Runners
2:20:37
2:20:28
138
Jorinde Witmer
Groningen
2:21:13
2:19:54
139
Rachel Richardson
Delft
2:21:43
2:20:06
140
Patricia Heerekop
the Hague Road Runners
2:22:20
2:20:51
141
Tina Out
Haag Atletiek
2:22:31
2:21:21
142
Alijd Vervoorn
Leiden Atletiek
2:22:40
2:21:44
143
Helmi Schlaman
Oegstgeest
2:23:27
2:22:07
144
Jolanda Haan
Venlo
2:23:38
2:22:56
145
Sabine Moonen
's-Gravenhage
2:23:48
2:23:48
146
Ingrid Veltman
's-Gravenhage
2:23:55
2:23:19
147
Jeanet Leenhoven
Schiedam
2:24:07
2:23:01
148
Natasja Leenhoven
Schiedam
2:24:08
2:23:01
149
Loes Achten
's-Gravenhage
2:24:26
2:22:55
150
Florence Durillon
Rotterdam
2:25:07
2:24:21
151
Sofia de Keijzer
Rotterdam
2:25:31
2:25:08
152
Kay-Cee van der Parre
's-Gravenhage
2:26:42
2:25:13
153
Miranda Kal
Vlaardingen
2:28:18
2:27:01
154
Kim Kerr
WoubruggeGoonellabah
2:28:41
2:27:48
155
Marie-Louise Voordouw
's-Gravenhage
2:29:24
2:27:51
156
Hazel Keane
Dublin
2:29:49
2:29:47
157
Nina Sorries
Rotterdam
2:29:53
2:29:11
158
Cristina Loureiro Garcia
's-Gravenhage
2:30:43
2:29:40
159
Michaëla Muller
Rotterdam
2:31:03
2:29:35
160
Jaimy van Giesen
Rotterdam
2:31:04
2:29:38
161
Esther Vrouwenfelder
's-Gravenhage
2:31:54
2:30:23
162
Monica Philips
Soignies
2:32:46
2:31:40
163
Sandra Lagace
Rotterdam
2:32:59
2:32:09
164
Marlise Karlijn Hovinga
's-Gravenhage
2:33:05
2:31:36
165
Suzanne van der Hout
's-Gravenhage
2:33:07
2:31:39
166
Marina Popova
Haren Gn
2:33:16
2:32:23
167
Pauline Wagenaar
's-Gravenhage
2:33:34
2:32:13
168
Louisa ter Heide
Rotterdam
2:33:43
2:32:31
169
Emilie Chaillan
's-Gravenhage
2:34:26
2:33:00
170
Charlene Santos
Rotterdam
2:36:23
2:34:49
171
Mari- Ann Oosting
Dordrecht
2:36:23
2:34:49
172
Linda Jansen
Bosch en Duin
2:36:58
2:35:53
173
Bianca-Olivia Nita
Rijswijk Zh
2:37:54
2:36:51
174
Michelle Maria Hofstee
Dutch Runners
2:40:17
2:39:33
175
Anna Asenova
Brussels
2:42:47
2:42:37
176
Rachel Hew
's-Gravenhage
2:46:40
2:45:49
177
Christiane Post
De Bilt
2:47:13
2:46:30
178
Renate Huijbregts
's-Gravenhage
2:47:22
2:45:58
179
Romina Costa
Rotterdam
2:47:23
2:47:19
180
Henriett Kassai
's-Gravenhage
2:48:19
2:47:38
181
Stephanie Trenblay
Peirrefonds
2:48:34
2:46:49
182
Samprajani Rout
Delft
2:48:36
2:47:46
183
Qian Wang
Voorburg
2:48:54
2:48:36
184
Angelika Thotova
's-Gravenhage
2:52:05
2:52:00
185
Natasha Grange
's-Gravenhage
2:52:13
2:50:38
186
Anna Hargrave
Sunderland
2:55:28
2:55:19
187
Alice Royaux
's-Gravenhage
2:56:49
2:55:22
188
Jing Wang
Voorburg
2:57:41
2:57:22
189
Sabrina Samuel
's-Gravenhage
2:59:12
2:58:47
190
Marjolijn Theeuwen
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:05:23
3:05:16
191
Marlin Schouten
Rotterdam
3:05:30
3:04:45
192
Weining Zhang
Voorburg
3:14:35
3:13:59
193
Catherine Shannon
's-Gravenhage
3:15:19
3:13:23
194
Jessica Pacifico
's-Gravenhage
3:15:19
3:13:39
195
Florence Wong
Voorburg
3:18:32
3:18:13
TRM, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Verkade
's-Gravenhage
7:40
2
Ryo Hatashimo
's-Gravenhage
7:55
3
Startnummer 151
8:10
4
Merel van Dam
Den Haag
8:26
5
Philip Sode
's-Gravenhage
8:31
6
Agniv Chatterjee
's-Gravenhage
8:35
7
Jens Sode
's-Gravenhage
8:40
8
Aart van der Riet
8:55
9
Eliot Mauries
's-Gravenhage
9:08
10
Laurent Mauries
's-Gravenhage
9:08
11
Olaf Eek
's-Gravenhage
9:09
12
Simon Hermann
Wassenaar
9:15
13
Soko Tomic
's-Gravenhage
9:34
14
Ruben Singerling
's-Gravenhage
9:36
15
Patrick Jehee
Voorburg
9:40
16
William Sode
's-Gravenhage
9:43
17
Oscar Schmit
Den Haag
9:46
18
Ruben Gorkink
's-Gravenhage
9:52
19
Sami El Bachiri
Den Haag
9:56
20
Teun Roodvoets
Den Haag
10:03
21
Braedan Tol
Spijkenisse
10:14
22
Julien Hopmans
's-Gravenhage
10:18
23
Jan Eek
's-Gravenhage
10:19
24
Kiyoschi Hatashimo
's-Gravenhage
10:41
25
Startnummer 158
10:50
26
Peer van Dam
Den Haag
10:51
27
Sybe Deenik
Den Haag
11:04
28
Lars van de Riet
Den Haag
11:10
29
Marco Duijnhouwer
11:30
30
Levy van Nijnetten
11:34
31
Jaap van der Winden
11:38
32
Alan Malewicz
Voorburg
11:40
33
Robert Malewicz
Voorburg
11:41
34
Startnummer 148
11:46
35
Samuel Martineau
's-Gravenhage
11:51
36
Felix Schmit
11:53
37
Startnummer 150
12:06
38
Jan Hein Baken
Den Haag
12:18
39
Caspar Baken
Den Haag
12:23
40
Edouard Martinau
's-Gravenhage
12:24
41
Filip Láznicka
's-Gravenhage
12:36
42
Jason Philips
's-Gravenhage
12:39
43
Startnummer 149
13:29
44
Michael Robers
Den Haag
13:57
45
Fa van Eck
's-Gravenhage
14:04
46
Yi Teng
's-Gravenhage
14:17
47
Avalon Hollander
Capelle aan den IJssel
14:21
48
Antonella Leemiwil
14:37
49
Kaamesh Saravanan
Voorburg
14:53
50
Startnummer 142
16:00
51
Startnummer 143
16:48
52
Startnummer 144
16:48
53
Startnummer 145
16:51
54
Hein Cregten
's-Gravenhage
19:39
55
Daan Cregten
's-Gravenhage
19:41
TRV, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kiki Roodvoets
Den Haag
8:48
2
Lijin Glaese
Den Haag
8:50
3
Pluk Roodvoets
Den Haag
9:09
4
Thea Lijster
Delfgauw
9:17
5
Paloma Mauries
's-Gravenhage
9:45
6
Zoe van Dam
Den Haag
9:50
7
Ana Laura Nani Silva
's-Gravenhage
9:53
8
Wendy van Kleef
's-Gravenhage
9:56
9
Juf Femke
Den Haag
10:10
10
Kate Mauries
's-Gravenhage
10:38
11
Karin Hatashimo
's-Gravenhage
10:40
12
Ester Láznicková
's-Gravenhage
10:48
13
Zsazsa Klever
Delft
10:51
14
Vanessa Motta
's-Gravenhage
10:57
15
Shiraz Bouaza
Nederland
11:11
16
Ilse Scholtens
11:11
17
Shireen Tol
Spijkenisse
11:23
18
Monique van der Neut
Bodegraven
11:30
19
Caroline Pitura
Southville
11:34
20
Willemijn van der Winden
Sparta
11:35
21
Nora van der Winden
Sparta
11:35
22
Amaia Mauries
's-Gravenhage
11:42
23
Sadie Mauries
's-Gravenhage
11:44
24
Yuki Chen
's-Gravenhage
11:44
25
Maria Dimopoulou
Rijswijk Zh
11:49
26
Marianna Antonopoulou
's-Gravenhage
11:52
27
Eleni Vassiliadou
's-Gravenhage
11:52
28
Caroline Sode
's-Gravenhage
11:52
29
Anne Mette Sode
's-Gravenhage
11:53
30
Eva Hermann
Wassenaar
11:53
31
Barbara Hermann
Wassenaar
11:54
32
Tianyuan Lu
Voorburg
11:59
33
Jiaxian Zhai
Voorburg
12:06
34
Tessa Baken
Den Haag
12:17
35
Crina van Loenhout
's-Gravenhage
12:17
36
Irene Jouvenaar
Rijswijk Zh
12:18
37
Sandra Divilla
Galway
12:23
38
Delphine Letendre
's-Gravenhage
12:29
39
Elianna Philips
's-Gravenhage
12:29
40
Fiona Baken
Den Haag
12:32
41
Sophie Aerdts
's-Gravenhage
12:34
42
Janet Coenen
's-Gravenhage
12:34
43
Andrea Laznickova
's-Gravenhage
12:36
44
Janet Philips
's-Gravenhage
12:43
45
Kika van Hattum
's-Gravenhage
12:46
46
Isaline Bijn
Maassluis
12:48
47
Kristien Brouckmans
Kumtich
12:49
48
Mavis Kadar
's-Gravenhage
12:52
49
Oceane Faivre
's-Gravenhage
13:25
50
Marit Robers
Den Haag
13:55
51
Mia Panovska
Nieuw-Vennep
13:57
52
Lifang Chen
's-Gravenhage
14:05
53
Sabrina Schuling
's-Gravenhage
14:06
54
Tara van der Krogt
's-Gravenhage
14:07
55
Laura Gillissen
's-Gravenhage
14:07
56
Fuling He
's-Gravenhage
14:17
57
Andesha Moqbel
Den Haag
14:19
58
Juf Catharina
Den Haag
14:19
59
Natasha Panovska
Nieuw-Vennep
14:40
60
Marleen Hagenaar
's-Gravenhage
14:51
61
Monique vd Bogert
's-Gravenhage
15:16
62
Esmeralda van Beek
Rijswijk Zh
15:47
63
Aracelly Mosquera
's-Gravenhage
16:51
64
Doria Pronk
's-Gravenhage
19:39
65
Stefanie Pronk
19:40
66
Etsuko Matsui
Sapporo
19:42
www.uitslagen.nl
22-09-2015 19:59