Uitslagenlijst 8e Halve en Kwart Marathon van Cranendonck

Soerendonk - Zondag 20 september 2015

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Mark van Kessel
Deurne
1989
1:14:31
2
Joost Rademaekers
AV Weert
1987
1:20:28
3
Bas Boonen
AV Weert
1984
1:22:28
4
Teun Duisters
Budel
1993
1:24:10
5
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven Atletiek
1982
1:24:22
6
Sander Looymans
Maarssen
1980
1:25:10
7
Aljoé Peeters
Weert
1988
1:27:15
8
Maurice Thijssen
Eindhoven
1983
1:28:15
9
Richard Dekker
Geldrop
1983
1:29:46
10
Twan Lammers
Budel
1992
1:30:06
11
Erik van den Hurk
Soerendonk
1986
1:32:40
12
Hessel Ruijgh
Waalre
1976
1:35:16
13
Marcel van den Bosch
Boxtel
1982
1:37:16
14
Twan Kirkels
Gastel
1981
1:37:37
15
Erik van den Heuvel
Swalmen
1984
1:38:28
16
Ruud Krug
Valkenswaard
1986
1:39:05
17
Rafael Quintanilla
Eindhoven
1977
1:42:05
18
Rick Apon
Baexem
1976
1:42:25
19
Ralf Deuze
Valkenswaard
1976
1:42:59
20
Jeroen van Hoof
Helmond
1979
1:43:03
21
Remko van Asten
Helmond
1979
1:43:03
22
Kevin Bruijnaers
Budel
1983
1:44:17
23
Jan de Kok
GVAC
1981
1:45:02
24
Martijn Cox
Budel
1982
1:45:58
25
Johan van Meijl
Veldhoven
1988
1:46:03
26
Thomas Hakkenberg
Soerendonk
1979
1:46:49
27
Joris Sleddens
't Jasper Sport
1979
1:48:10
28
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
1981
1:49:47
29
Peter Roost
Budel
1979
1:49:49
30
Ivo Stevens
Budel-Schoot
1977
1:49:51
31
Jochem Liplijn
Soerendonk
1978
1:49:57
32
Leon van Aubel
Heeze
1978
1:51:14
33
Martijn van Beek
Budel
1976
1:59:30
34
Steven Minken
Geldrop
1976
2:00:05
35
Kris Alvarez
Eindhoven
1988
2:00:57
36
Paul van Den
Meijel
1977
2:01:43
37
Kurt Schildermans
Neerpelt
1977
2:02:34
38
Brian Bruijnaers
Reusel
1991
2:04:17
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
1971
1:18:46
2
Cornelis de Stigter
Heerjansdam
1967
1:19:50
3
Jeroen Groesz
AV Weert
1971
1:21:05
4
Michel Cas
AV Weert
1970
1:23:35
5
Ricardo Damen
Luyksgestel
1975
1:26:03
6
Rachid El Waffaoui
Eindhoven
1970
1:26:05
7
Pieter Alders
Waalre
1974
1:26:50
8
Bas van der Hijden
Veldhoven
1973
1:26:56
9
David Leidelmeijer
Haler
1972
1:29:57
10
Erik Houben
Weert
1970
1:29:58
11
Remco Schellingerhout
Budel
1971
1:29:59
12
Gerard Kruize
Oost West en Middelbeers
1969
1:31:26
13
Jack van Heel
Hunsel
1969
1:34:05
14
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
1966
1:34:19
15
Maarten van den Akker
Someren
1968
1:34:57
16
Ger Conyns
AV Weert
1968
1:37:20
17
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
1966
1:37:33
18
Mathias Derksen
Halsteren
1973
1:38:32
19
Stephan Qarimi
Weert
1971
1:38:52
20
Roel van Lierop
Weert
1975
1:38:52
21
Pieter Markestijn
Bergeijk
1971
1:39:51
22
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1967
1:40:17
23
Patrick Tinnemans
Hapert
1970
1:40:32
24
Huub Waterval
Eersel
1968
1:42:42
25
Frank Hooghordel
Maarheeze
1968
1:43:17
26
Harald Vranken
Weert
1969
1:43:50
27
Paul van Dillen
Nuenen
1972
1:44:14
28
Marcel van Aggel
Weert
1969
1:44:48
29
Sander Bouten
Weert
1975
1:44:59
30
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
1967
1:45:27
31
Pieter van Eijck
Budel
1969
1:46:51
32
Jean-Paul Loenen
Weert
1974
1:48:52
33
Ratje Winiarski
Someren
1975
1:50:29
34
Bernie Nagel
Someren-Heide
1970
1:50:30
35
Stefan Clijnk
Helmond
1974
1:51:44
36
Patrick Maens
Wilrijk
1967
1:55:05
37
Peter Geelen
Budel
1967
1:55:41
38
Navin Paragsingh
Eindhoven
1973
2:02:14
39
Hans Valk
Weert
1965
2:04:18
40
Frans Broers
Overpelt
1968
2:17:58
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ger Bodelier
Susteren
1965
1:22:35
2
Henny Geelen
Susteren
1959
1:23:48
3
Rob Weijrs
Prins Hendrik
1962
1:26:32
4
Ettiene Buckinx
Hormee
1963
1:27:43
5
Rob vd Wijst
Eindhoven
1959
1:29:01
6
Twan Winters
Soerendonk
1963
1:30:06
7
Wil van Daal
Soerendonk
1962
1:32:31
8
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven
1957
1:33:45
9
Bert van Bogget
Roggel
1962
1:34:23
10
Frank van Beers
Eindhoven
1958
1:34:24
11
Michel ten Hacken
Weert
1959
1:34:33
12
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
1962
1:35:00
13
Nils Erkamp
Eindhoven
1963
1:36:19
14
Rob Wolters
Roermond
1961
1:36:35
15
Marcel Nowee
Eindhoven Atletiek
1962
1:37:10
16
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1961
1:37:19
17
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
1960
1:37:20
18
Wil Sol
No-Limits
1960
1:37:20
19
Ben Linders
Someren
1960
1:38:42
20
Wouter de Geijter
Netersel
1964
1:38:57
21
Wil Cootjans
Kessel Lb
1956
1:41:15
22
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1965
1:41:19
23
Chrit Gubbels
Weert
1958
1:43:51
24
Frans van Diepen
Weert
1965
1:43:53
25
Joos Francke
Biggekerke
1956
1:44:45
26
Paul van Velthoven
Someren
1963
1:44:54
27
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1957
1:45:11
28
Max Maccus
Eindhoven
1963
1:45:19
29
Peter Parren
Ittervoort
1962
1:45:50
30
Noel
Maasmechelen
1957
1:47:24
31
Jackie Koole
Koudekerke
1961
1:48:20
32
Frank Bongers
Budel
1965
1:48:21
33
Ad Meeuws
Someren
1958
1:49:28
34
Peter van Emmerik
Veldhoven
1958
1:50:40
35
Mat Skrabanja
Heythuysen
1962
1:50:51
36
John van der Wallen
Nederweert
1963
1:50:51
37
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1963
1:51:30
38
Peter Leenders
Asten
1961
1:51:47
39
Jan Rietsema
Geldrop
1964
1:53:10
40
geert Goossens
Weert
1959
1:54:41
41
Ronold van Gratten
Deurne
1963
1:55:04
42
Luc van Dijk
Wommelgem
1960
1:55:05
43
Vincent Vloemans
Eindhoven
1960
1:56:30
44
Emiel Steinbusch
Margraten
1961
1:59:16
45
Henk Steijvers
Weert
1960
2:00:21
46
Pascal Starremans
Roermond
1965
2:00:54
47
Paul Touw
Geldrop
1955
2:07:41
48
Peter Matthijs
Deurne
1965
2:11:35
49
Henry Jaspers
Melick
1963
2:11:37
50
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1957
2:19:55
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ad van Kempen
Voerendaal
1954
1:34:55
2
Henk van Zantvoort
Weert
1951
1:43:04
3
Jan Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
1942
1:45:11
4
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
1950
1:45:56
5
Wim Bommeljé
Vlissingen
1950
1:46:52
6
Hans Timmers
HAC
1955
1:46:56
7
John Williams
Eindhoven
1950
1:47:41
8
Henny Erkens
Weert
1946
1:50:27
9
Jan Smets
Bladel
1952
1:50:49
10
Peter Roothans
Valkenswaard
1954
1:51:26
11
Har Derikx
Stramproy
1955
1:54:41
12
Harrie van Velthoven
Someren
1952
1:54:44
13
André Heesterbeek
Maarheeze
1949
1:54:51
14
Carlo Cervetti
Borgerhout
1955
1:55:04
15
Sjef van Hoof
Bladel
1949
1:56:22
16
Jos Bruijnaers
Nederweert
1952
1:58:26
17
Bert Govers
Maarheeze
1954
1:59:41
18
Ger Weerden
Nederweert
1952
2:00:24
19
Theo van Deursen
Bladel
1947
2:00:35
20
Flip Baars
Heeze
1955
2:01:48
21
Harrie Janssen
Tegelen
1951
2:04:13
22
Martin Strijbos
De Grenslaupers
1941
2:19:13
23
Jack Bogers
Helmond
1953
2:24:28
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Amy van den Broek
Breda
1982
1:22:10
2
Judith Gijsbers
Nederweert
1983
1:37:20
3
Sandra van der Heijden
Veldhoven
1985
1:44:14
4
Anke te Boekhorst
Tilburg
1991
1:46:52
5
Simone Apon
Baexem
1982
1:51:39
6
Marise Gielen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1989
1:53:57
7
Erin Strefton
Eindhoven
1982
2:01:00
8
Van Venrooij
Weert
1988
2:02:44
9
Tiffany Wouters
Deurne
1983
2:14:01
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
Veldhoven
1975
1:29:02
2
Angélique de Vries
Geldrop
1977
1:32:13
3
Magda Winiarska
Someren
1980
1:37:54
4
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven Atletiek
1979
1:38:57
5
Kim Roetert-van Dijk
Geldermalsen
1975
1:45:25
6
Sandra Frenken
Weert
1973
1:47:54
7
Marly Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
1975
1:50:20
8
Jozette
Atletiek Leudal
1971
1:51:25
9
Ellen Poels
Roggel
1971
1:51:39
10
Marielle Litjens
AV Weert
1976
1:54:57
11
Wendy van Seggelen
Budel
1974
1:57:35
12
Gieke van Buren
Baexem
1975
1:59:35
13
Saskia Duymelinck
Weert
1974
2:03:08
14
Esther Beesems
Weert
1979
2:03:14
15
Liesbeth Oosterink
Eindhoven
1974
2:07:41
16
Monique Boots
Heythuysen
1976
2:11:59
17
Cindy Stienen
Maarheeze
1977
2:25:28
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Nellie van Beers
Oirschot
1955
1:37:19
2
Marjo vd Sterre
Maarheeze
1970
1:48:32
3
Annemie van Seggelen-Desar
Budel
1956
1:48:37
4
Mircille Winkelmolen
Someren
1969
1:50:28
5
Maria Leenders
Asten
1965
1:50:32
6
Irma van Gils
Weert
1963
1:56:17
7
Anita van de Ven
Budel
1964
1:56:22
8
Jacqueline Philipsen
Leende
1969
1:56:28
9
Alinda Boskma
Eindhoven
1968
1:56:31
10
Ann Cle
Lisse
1963
1:56:52
11
Gerda Peeters Delauw
Venray
1952
1:58:26
12
Anita Monen
Veldhoven
1968
1:59:46
13
Germa van de Kamp
Waalre
1957
1:59:46
14
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
1953
2:00:03
15
Anna van Dooren
Waalre
1967
2:02:14
16
Ans Peters
Heythuysen
1966
2:02:32
17
Tonnie Bruijnaers
Maarheeze
1957
2:04:25
18
Dimph Orbon
Budel
1953
2:05:08
19
Brigitte Bruynseraede
Wommelgem
1961
2:10:47
20
Miriam Meulenberg
Eindhoven
1970
2:12:21
21
Maria Manuela Oliveira Barros
Delft
1969
2:14:01
22
Mariet Buelens
Valkenswaard
1962
2:20:37
MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ruud Beerten
Budel
1986
39:58
2
Hans van de Laar
Gastel
1980
43:37
3
Jorn Bernschen
Budel-Dorplein
1997
43:52
4
Roy Kersten
Budel
1978
45:36
5
Joost Saanen
Budel
1978
45:56
6
Sven Segers
Hamont
1992
47:21
7
Sam Leijssen
Hamont
1992
47:43
8
Bert Tindemans
't Jasper Sport
1982
49:37
9
Dirk van Hunsel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1985
49:51
10
Ralf Cuijpers
Weert
1979
50:44
11
Hans Jacobs
Veldhoven
1977
52:40
12
Ralf Lammers
Budel
1976
53:07
13
Ron van den Brand
Maarheeze
1981
54:22
14
Jan Klingen
Maarheeze
1976
55:01
15
Odis Vereggen
Hamont
1977
55:02
16
Peter van Eerd
Soerendonk
1979
56:37
17
Geert Rijkers
Budel
1996
58:45
18
Bryan Verhoeven
Gastel
1992
1:00:41
19
Pieter den Daas
Eindhoven
1978
1:01:55
M40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Erik de Laat
Gastel
1970
38:20
2
Marcel Broods
AV Weert
1968
42:12
3
Mies van Gogh
Valkenswaard
1974
43:53
4
Erik Brunenberg
Weert
1975
44:00
5
Menno Custers
Eindhoven
1973
48:28
6
Frank Volleberg
Venlo
1975
48:45
7
Patrick Richters
Maarheeze
1971
49:54
8
Rick Cortooms
Asten
1966
50:38
9
Martin Struijk
Veldhoven
1971
51:11
10
Willem Ras
Soerendonk
1975
51:34
11
Harry Maas
Leende
1966
52:44
12
Ben Hunsche
Maarheeze
1971
53:03
13
Leugene Faasen
Blerick (Venlo)
1968
53:18
14
Alex Hermans
Budel
1970
53:18
15
Cyrille Mathijssen
Budel
1972
54:15
16
Frank van Selst
Overpelt
1972
54:48
17
Ton Janssen
Maarheeze
1973
55:06
18
William Looijmans
Soerendonk
1971
57:08
19
Sjak Kuipers
Budel
1969
57:20
20
Maarten Voumans
Soerendonk
1975
1:01:19
21
Dimitri van de Kelft
Eindhoven
1969
1:01:55
22
Richard Cleven
Leende
1967
1:01:55
M50, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1965
38:50
2
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven
1965
41:46
3
Francis Swinnen
Hamont
1962
42:15
4
Nelson Person
AV Weert
1964
42:35
5
Frank Verharen
Zaltbommel
1960
42:48
6
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
1959
43:28
7
Geert Hertogs
Soerendonk
1957
43:53
8
Hans van Vlierden
Budel
1957
47:44
9
Gerard Hendriks
Weert
1959
48:55
10
Rene van Hunsel
Budel
1956
49:04
11
Eric du Crocq
Budel
1965
50:05
12
Jan Vaessen
Atletiek Helden
1959
51:58
13
Theo Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
1962
53:10
14
Jan Egelmeers
Prins Hendrik
1964
54:08
15
Ton van den Heuvel
Leende
1965
55:32
16
Jurgen van der Zanden
GVAC
1964
56:19
17
Henk van Moorsel
't Jasper Sport
1959
57:01
18
Henny van den Boomen
't Jasper Sport
1958
1:00:29
19
Rigo van Lit
Hamont
1956
1:00:54
20
Hauw Kho
Valkenswaard
1959
1:01:31
21
Ad Versteijnen
Soerendonk
1962
1:01:38
22
Wim van Kuijk
Soerendonk
1959
1:01:59
23
Peter Slegers
't Jasper Sport
1958
1:02:05
24
John van Havere
Zichen Zussen Bolder
1963
1:02:44
M60, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1950
44:15
2
Jan Adams
Heeze
1951
45:21
3
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
1949
48:13
4
Jan Compen
Budel
1954
50:29
5
Karel Tinnemans
Nederweert
1950
51:08
6
Willem van Dijk
Weert
1953
51:32
7
Wil Boskeljon
Maarheeze
1954
51:57
8
Jo Fraats
Heythuysen
1949
52:54
9
Jan Relou
Someren
1951
53:02
10
Wim Frenken
Weert
1945
56:52
11
Henk vd Wildenberg
Soerendonk
1946
58:07
12
Corjan van Kempen
AV Weert
1955
1:00:53
13
Fried Postuma
Leende
1954
1:01:05
14
Jan de Laat
De Grenslaupers
1944
1:02:21
15
Karel van Kessel
Best
1954
1:05:21
16
Henk Jongeneelen
Weert
1940
1:05:48
17
Rien Franken
Maarheeze
1942
1:06:01
18
Hub Wetzels
1949
1:10:43
19
Peter van Bussel
Someren
1946
1:10:43
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Emmie Weekers
Weert
1999
44:54
2
Ingrid Ras van der Putten
Soerendonk
1984
51:20
3
Dionne Wouters
Utrecht
1991
53:22
4
Britt van de Koekhof
Deurne
1985
54:22
5
Esther van Lit
Hamont
1991
55:00
6
Renee Bronzwaer
Weert
1988
55:27
7
Noortje Clement
Maarheeze
1989
55:50
8
Femke van Weert
Gastel
1990
57:58
9
Marijke Bax
Soerendonk
1992
58:02
10
Anouk Tilborghs
Budel
1985
59:06
11
Nikki Damen
Gastel
1992
1:01:42
12
Amber Jaspers
Soerendonk
1990
1:03:39
13
Cecile Booms
Eindhoven
1991
1:09:45
14
Cindy Koppen
Weert
1989
1:09:58
15
Anouk Kees
Weert
1991
1:10:14
16
Sien van Bommel
Veldhoven
1991
1:15:05
V35, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Heleen Alders
Amsterdam
1980
53:12
2
Jeanne Maas
Leende
1971
53:19
3
Peggy Derks
Hamont
1973
53:21
4
Anke Janssen
AV Weert
1976
55:09
5
Helen de Laat-CLaes
Gastel
1973
55:38
6
Inge Jaspers
Soerendonk
1976
55:57
7
Sandra Bernart
Maarheeze
1973
56:16
8
Kitty Klingen
Maarheeze
1974
57:37
9
Ellen Heuijerjans
Atletiek Helden
1972
57:44
10
Wendy Hartogs
Maarheeze
1971
57:55
11
Joyce Kersten
Budel
1977
58:31
12
Sarah Verhoeven
Maarheeze
1980
59:04
13
Els Dijkmans
Overpelt
1973
1:00:48
14
Melanie van der Honing
Lommel
1975
1:01:03
15
Nancy van der Linden
Neerpelt
1973
1:01:40
16
Vivian Hoeben
Weert
1972
1:01:59
17
Agnes Verbruggen
Maarheeze
1976
1:02:44
18
Joyce Cox-Teerlin
Maarheeze
1975
1:05:01
19
Gabie Reina
Maarheeze
1974
1:05:01
20
Helma v.d. Heuvel
Heeze
1971
1:07:29
21
Cindy Duisters
Soerendonk
1979
1:07:40
22
Miranda Hurkmans
Nederweert
1973
1:08:06
V45, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Anneke van de Vorst
Soerendonk
1951
51:01
2
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
1969
53:00
3
Ria Noten
Budel
1960
53:50
4
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
1957
55:37
5
Heidi van Dijk - Slaats
Leende
1963
55:45
6
Maria Alders
Maarheeze
1946
56:12
7
Carin Berkers
't Jasper Sport
1967
57:01
8
Nettie Frenken
Weert
1951
57:31
9
José Nies-Saanen
Budel
1959
59:20
10
Rith Verlinden
Overpelt
1961
1:00:02
11
Ine Kuppens
Budel
1961
1:00:04
12
Mieke Heinen
Weert
1970
1:00:35
13
Gertie Klomp
Nederweert
1964
1:00:49
14
Lily Hendrix
Weert
1961
1:01:27
15
Wilma van Kuijk
Soerendonk
1961
1:01:59
16
Jolanda vd Mortel
't Jasper Sport
1966
1:02:46
17
Iteke Mentink
Maarheeze
1955
1:02:52
18
Karin Reijckers
Soerendonk
1964
1:03:04
19
Debby Reijckers
Eindhoven
1967
1:03:23
20
Henriette Desar
Budel
1961
1:03:28
21
Hanny Dogge
Neerpelt
1961
1:04:01
22
Corine van der Pas
Kelpen-Oler
1968
1:04:57
23
Paula Nerhus
Hamont
1948
1:06:13
24
Margreet Koop
Veldhoven
1961
1:09:45
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Zep Couwenberg
Attila
2001
19:23
2
Gerard van Deurzen
Hamont
1977
20:11
3
Jeroen van Mierlo
Soerendonk
1989
22:01
4
Justin Steenkamp
Eersel
2004
22:14
5
Teun Nagel
't Jasper Sport
2003
22:37
6
Bart van der Stene
Maarheeze
2000
23:07
7
Mathieu Westerwede
Maarheeze
1973
23:31
8
Mark Fonteijn
Weert
1973
23:47
9
Rowan Fonteijn
AV Weert
2002
24:20
10
Maarten Corstjens
Weert
1988
25:21
11
Pascal Bastiaans
Nederweert
1972
26:17
12
Jan van Bree
Maarheeze
1947
26:25
13
Mariet Custers
Roggel
1956
28:51
14
Sjaak Luchtenburg
Heeze
1963
29:00
15
Adrian van den Broek
Bergeijk
1981
31:40
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Laura Kok
Helmond
2000
20:17
2
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
1999
20:33
3
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
1964
23:22
4
Nataly Rivers
Heythuysen
1988
25:21
5
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1968
25:26
6
Juul van Grootel
Utrecht
1993
25:26
7
Jolanda van Tuijl
Soerendonk
1965
25:38
8
Martine van Gogh
Valkenswaard
1975
27:04
9
Marjan van Mierlo
Soerendonk
1961
27:24
10
Monique van Luik
Hamont
1977
28:58
11
Mieke Kalkers-Versluis
Maarheeze
1967
29:19
12
Tonny van Kempen
AV Weert
1953
29:41
13
Rinske van den Broek
Bergeijk
1988
31:35
14
Jolanda van der Steen
Maarheeze
1968
34:15
15
Miranda Vossen-Kursten
Budel
1978
35:27
16
Jacqueline Kho
Valkenswaard
1963
37:55
17
Tilly L'Abee-van Leeuwen
Maarheeze
1967
38:30
J-8, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Boote Glasny
1:33
2
Wouter Feijen
Soerendonk
1:38
3
Nou Feyen
1:39
4
Jan Voorwald
Soerendonk
2009
1:40
5
Sten Groenen
Soerendonk
2008
1:44
6
Fabio Heesterbeek
Budel
2009
1:48
7
Bob Renders
Soerendonk
2008
1:49
8
Casper Lugtenberg
Soerendonk
2009
1:50
9
Quinten Aarts
Soerendonk
2007
1:52
10
Jorn Groenen
Soerendonk
2008
1:55
11
Bart Voorwald
Soerendonk
2011
1:57
12
Linus Lagrand
2:05
13
Jonne Fusers
Soerendonk
2009
2:14
14
Gijs Antens
Soerendonk
2010
2:18
15
Fabian Richters
2:24
16
Mees vd Vlist
2:40
M-8, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Meike Janssen
1:34
2
Selma Fonteijn
Weert
2008
1:38
3
Veerle van Deurzen
Hamont
2008
1:40
4
Fem Govers
Soerendonk
2008
1:43
5
Mijs Adams
Soerendonk
2008
1:45
6
Isis van Dijk
Soerendonk
2009
1:47
7
Floor Glasny
Soerendonk
2009
1:47
8
Indy Janssen
1:47
9
Fae van der Hoeven
Soerendonk
2008
1:47
10
Feliz Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
2009
1:54
11
Guusje van Hunnik
Soerendonk
2008
1:58
12
Anika Marapin
1:59
13
Renske Damen
Budel
2008
2:01
14
Minke Baten
Soerendonk
2008
2:02
15
Lonne van Luik
Hamont
2008
2:07
16
Sam van Dijk
Soerendonk
2009
2:24
17
Lieke van Mierlo
Soerendonk
2010
2:30
18
Femke van Luik
Hamont
2010
2:35
19
Lova Lagrand
3:01
J8-10, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Niels van Meijl
Budel
2006
3:02
2
Marcel Bax
Soerendonk
2006
3:22
3
Niek Glasny
Soerendonk
2007
3:23
4
Daan Kuipers
Soerendonk
2007
3:27
5
Gijs Ras
Soerendonk
2005
3:31
6
Hein Looijmans
Soerendonk
2006
3:35
7
Lars Groenen
Soerendonk
2007
3:35
8
Quint Meyer
3:46
9
Guus Adams
Soerendonk
2006
3:57
10
Thies Antens
Soerendonk
2007
4:23
11
Tom Renders
soerendonk
2006
4:39
12
Rowan van der Palen
Soerendonk
2007
4:41
M8-10, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Romy vd Linden
3:33
2
Gitte Hasselmann
2006
3:35
3
Pien Briels
Soerendonk
2007
3:48
4
Juul Glasny
3:53
5
Daantje van Hunnik
Soerendonk
2007
4:00
6
Jackie Rooymans
4:01
7
Billie Dücker
Eindhoven
2007
4:02
8
Neeltje van Gansewinkel
Soerendonk
2007
4:04
9
Fem van Dijk
Soerendonk
2007
4:04
10
Lynn Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
2007
4:05
J1013, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jelle van Deurzen
Hamont
2005
4:42
2
Vince van Meijl
Soerendonk
2003
4:50
3
Jens de Laat
Gastel
2004
4:52
4
Siem de Laat
Gastel
2004
4:54
5
Sil van der Kruijs
Soerendonk
2004
4:59
6
Tijn Adams
Soerendonk
2004
5:06
7
Siem Govers
Soerendonk
2004
5:07
8
Bas Damen
Soerendonk
2004
5:20
9
Marvin Fonteijn
Weert
2005
5:36
10
Gino Ykelen
6:04
M1013, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Simone Kiggen
Soerendonk
2004
4:58
2
Iris Kiggen
Soerendonk
2004
5:02
3
Evi de Laat
Gastel
2004
5:09
4
Anouk Linders
5:19
5
Maud Briels
Soerendonk
2005
5:21
6
Margot Feijen
Soerendonk
5:36
7
Bo Klingen
Maarheeze
2005
5:38
8
Celine van der Linden
5:51
9
Renate Bax
Soerendonk
2003
5:55
10
Merle Looijmans
Soerendonk
2004
6:18
11
Anouk van Kleinebreugel
soerendonk
6:40
12
Pleun van Mierlo
Soerendonk
2005
6:53
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2015 13:31