Uitslagenlijst De Tien van 't Aogje

Breda - Zondag 20 september 2015

VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon v.d. Wansem
Etten-Leur
17:48
17:45
2
Linda van der Sande
Etten-Leur
20:24
20:20
3
Sam Lips
Breda
20:28
20:23
4
Isabelle Spierenburg
Breda
20:53
20:48
5
Christen van Noord
Breda
21:01
20:53
6
Lonneke Elzerman
Prinsenbeek
22:27
22:08
7
Mariet Bastiaansen
Tilburg
22:21
22:13
8
Anouk Kerstens
Roosendaal
22:30
22:27
9
Janneke Luitjes
Breda
22:53
22:48
10
Inge Schipperen
Dussen
22:55
22:49
11
Sylvia Smilde
Breda
23:26
23:06
12
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
23:21
23:15
13
Iris Lambregts
Breda
23:38
23:30
14
Judith Pals
Breda
23:47
23:37
15
Luna Faas
Breda
24:12
23:48
16
Nele van den Broek
24:09
24:04
17
Tessa Van Buel
Breda
24:25
24:12
18
Trudy Verhoeve
Chaam
25:03
24:29
19
Anita Stoop
Zevenbergen
24:40
24:30
20
Janske Lambregts
Breda
24:54
24:45
21
Marike Cappon
Prinsenbeek
24:57
24:50
22
Annelies Sijben
Etten-Leur
25:16
24:51
23
Lilian Hoekstra
Breda
25:00
24:55
24
Claudia van de Wijngaart
Breda
25:47
25:10
25
Marian Frijters
Rijsbergen
26:08
25:25
26
Rosalie Severijns
Raamsdonksveer
26:05
25:36
27
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout
25:59
25:41
28
Nienke Blom
Breda
25:50
25:43
29
Femke Gijzen
Breda
25:51
25:44
30
Mardi Puts
Breda
26:04
25:45
31
Loes Govers
Etten-Leur
26:02
25:47
32
Desiree Mureau
Kalmthout
26:25
25:59
33
Floor vanEngelen
Breda
26:14
26:06
34
Ellen Verdaasdonk
Breda
26:27
26:08
35
Kim Lambregts
Breda
26:18
26:10
36
Marieke Bastiaansen
Helvoirt
26:22
26:14
37
Adrika Kappen
Prinsenbeek
26:43
26:18
38
Irma Gelton
Breda
26:39
26:20
39
Nicole Weemen
Breda
26:48
26:20
40
Kees Lambregts
Breda
26:29
26:21
41
Marjet Piek
Etten-Leur
26:35
26:22
42
Jolanda Lazeroms
Etten-Leur
26:35
26:23
43
Irma Brosens
Breda
27:06
26:30
44
Mieke Lambregts
Nijmegen
26:43
26:34
45
Joke Vriends
Zundert
26:58
26:44
46
Sterre Simons
Breda
27:26
26:50
47
Iris Nuijten
Breda
27:18
26:54
48
Marlies Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
27:18
26:56
49
Caitlyn Rompa
Breda
27:29
26:58
50
Rosalie Sijben-Claessen
Etten-Leur
27:24
26:59
51
Marjoleine Mulder
Breda
27:20
27:06
52
Vivian Aertse
Breda
27:37
27:22
53
Marit Damen
Breda
27:30
27:25
54
Thea Klapwijk
Breda
27:39
27:27
55
Marieke Nielsen-Sijben
Breda
28:10
27:44
56
Anna Laan
De Meern
28:07
27:45
57
Astrid Neefs
Breda
28:38
28:01
58
Annelies Braat
Breda
28:30
28:07
59
Charissa Koenraads
Breda
28:30
28:08
60
Anita Lambregts
Oosteind
28:16
28:08
61
Nelleke den Braber
Breda
28:31
28:08
62
Marieken Van Der Pas
Breda
28:37
28:20
63
Dorothy Rottier
Breda
28:44
28:24
64
Anita Quirijnen
Breda
28:46
28:31
65
Nicolien Joosen
Breda
28:55
28:32
66
Wendy Wijt-Kooremans
Breda
29:05
28:33
67
Wendy van Endschot
Breda
28:40
28:34
68
Els Crul
Breda
28:46
28:34
69
Lieke Goossens
Breda
28:52
28:35
70
Dagmar van Esch
Breda
29:00
28:37
71
Jolanda Van Buel
Breda
28:54
28:41
72
Marleen Zantingh
Breda
29:24
28:49
73
Ria Frijters
Etten-Leur
29:14
28:49
74
Marjolein Verhoef
Breda
29:24
28:49
75
Hanneke Keeren
Breda
29:06
28:51
76
Annette Lankhuijzen
Breda
29:17
28:52
77
Nanda Mens
Prinsenbeek
29:12
28:59
78
Jacqueline van den Bergh
Breda
29:09
29:03
79
Susanne Bisschops
Breda
29:34
29:04
80
Ingrid Doesburg
Leeuwarden
29:18
29:04
81
Inez Acda
Breda
29:38
29:05
82
Else Bastiaansen
Breda
29:44
29:13
83
Britt van Engelen
Prinsenbeek
29:21
29:14
84
Doortje van der Stap
Teteringen
29:45
29:14
85
Marielle Frijters
Breda
29:40
29:16
86
Talita van den Bogaert
Breda
29:42
29:16
87
Loes Walvoort
Etten-Leur
29:39
29:24
88
silvie Kuypers
Breda
29:35
29:24
89
Marga v.d.Klundert
Breda
29:30
29:26
90
Elly Van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
29:53
29:26
91
Sylvie de Jongh
Breda
30:02
29:31
92
Miranda van Rijen
Prinsenbeek
29:50
29:37
93
Elvira v.STigt
Giessen
29:50
29:38
94
Patricia van de Vreugde
30:09
29:38
95
Marian Govers
Etten-Leur
29:57
29:42
96
Ria Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
30:19
29:52
97
Monique Buster
Breda
29:54
29:54
98
Luna Bernard
Breda
30:26
29:54
99
Femke van de Corput-Reuvers
Breda
30:00
29:54
100
Sandy Bongers
Eindhoven
30:24
29:57
101
Nathalie Boons
Breda
30:13
29:57
102
Maartje Van den Maagdenberg
Leiden
30:24
29:58
103
Marieke de Jongh
Breda
30:29
29:58
104
Marieke Rombouts
Breda
30:09
30:01
105
Ella van Dorst
Breda
30:46
30:08
106
Nicolle de Bie
Breda
30:30
30:10
107
Léandra Sprenkels
Breda
30:47
30:21
108
Margo Russeler
Breda
30:33
30:27
109
Lian Somma
Breda
31:19
30:47
110
Emma Cuyos
Breda
31:11
30:49
111
Nicole Stuijk
Breda
31:21
30:51
112
Sophie Raaijmakers-Rietbroek
Breda
31:29
30:51
113
Anouck van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
31:28
31:00
114
Ciera Martin
Breda
31:41
31:13
115
Noortje Quaars
Breda
31:37
31:17
116
Ludy Buijsse
Prinsenbeek
31:50
31:19
117
Judith van Staalduinen
Breda
31:35
31:22
118
Inge Wiljouw
Breda
31:55
31:23
119
Catherine Sin
Breda
31:45
31:31
120
Irma van den Heuvel
Breda
32:10
31:45
121
Zarah Marcus
Breda
32:10
31:53
122
Sascha Marcus
Breda
32:11
31:54
123
Mieke Brocken
Breda
32:11
31:54
124
Bernadette Adelaar
Breda
32:21
32:07
125
Sylvia Zandvoort
Breda
32:52
32:14
126
Willeke Brouwers
Breda
32:54
32:26
127
Anky Daamen
Rijsbergen
33:01
32:29
128
Inge Borghouts
Breda
33:00
32:32
129
Karien Musters
Breda
33:26
32:47
130
Minke Geraerts
Rijen
33:26
32:47
131
Toos de Jong
Breda
33:14
32:58
132
Hanneke van Raaphorst
Prinsenbeek
33:11
33:03
133
Sanne Teulings
Breda
33:43
33:12
134
Rianne de Jong
Breda
33:47
33:17
135
Marie-Jose K
Breda
34:00
33:29
136
Baukje Bouwman
Breda
34:18
33:44
137
Ria Zandbergen
Breda
34:42
34:31
138
Paulien Huijs
Breda
35:05
34:35
139
Loes Bastiaansen
Haarlem
34:46
34:38
140
Manja Lubberhuizen-Loermans
Breda
34:57
34:42
141
Zhane Hunte
Breda
35:59
35:32
142
Karin Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
36:15
35:39
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Omar Bekkali
België
15:21
15:19
2
Björn Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
15:54
15:52
3
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg
16:00
15:58
4
Alwin Roovers
Achilles
16:19
16:17
5
Edwin van Gurp
Breda
16:21
16:19
6
Stef Dirks
Etten-Leur
16:24
16:22
7
Niels De Jong
Chaam
16:34
16:31
8
Pieter Cappon
Ulvenhout
16:36
16:34
9
Johan de Koning
Breda
16:46
16:44
10
Bas Schouteren
Roosendaal
16:59
16:57
11
Erik van der Heijden
Waspik
17:05
17:05
12
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
Etten-Leur
17:19
17:17
13
Roger Laros
Ulvenhout
17:22
17:19
14
Sjoerd Wösten
Breda
17:32
17:30
15
Nick Jansen
Breda
17:40
17:37
16
Tim Burger
Breda
17:54
17:49
17
Joris Reijnders
Breda
18:10
18:06
18
Sietse De Jong
Teteringen
18:12
18:10
19
Edward Geertse
Bergen op Zoom
18:16
18:14
20
Frank de Groot
Breda
18:30
18:27
21
Jaïr van Winkel
Ulvenhout
18:35
18:30
22
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
18:34
18:32
23
Peer Voesenek
Breda
18:45
18:41
24
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
19:29
19:22
25
Arjan Grooteman
Breda
19:31
19:27
26
Daan Droogleever
Breda
19:42
19:35
27
Jurgen Neele
Sint Philipsland
19:38
19:35
28
Koen Bastiaansen
Breda
19:41
19:38
29
Juan Lochten Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
19:47
19:43
30
Jacco Schipperen
Dussen
19:46
19:43
31
Rein Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
19:52
19:49
32
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
19:58
19:50
33
Loek Gijzen
Breda
19:58
19:51
34
Jos Nous
Breda
19:58
19:53
35
Jeroen Pals
Breda
20:03
20:00
36
Jerry Kallenfels
St. Willebrord
20:15
20:11
37
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
20:19
20:18
38
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
20:24
20:21
39
Arnoud cremers
Breda
20:36
20:33
40
Tars Gijzen
Breda
20:42
20:36
41
Kevin Schelvis
Maastricht
20:40
20:36
42
Niels van Groenendael
Breda
20:51
20:45
43
Luc Keijzers
Ulvenhout
20:54
20:50
44
Walter van Steen
Breda
20:57
20:54
45
Syb De Jong
Teteringen
21:03
21:00
46
Sjoerd Gijzen
Breda
21:17
21:10
47
Rik Hector
Breda
21:30
21:11
48
Lennart Nicolai
Breda
21:36
21:14
49
Martijn van Dijk
Breda
21:43
21:34
50
Martijn Rondel
Breda
22:20
21:39
51
Daan Poutsma
Breda
22:05
21:43
52
Bas van Wingerden
Prinsenbeek
22:00
21:51
53
Twan Jansen
Breda
22:11
21:53
54
Jaco Balemans
Breda
22:03
21:56
55
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
22:13
21:59
56
Jeroen Rasenberg
Barendrecht
22:12
22:07
57
Luc Keijzers
Ulvenhout
22:25
22:18
58
Dennis Vriends
Zundert
22:40
22:27
59
Pieter Balemans
Breda
22:37
22:31
60
Sander Van Aard
Breda
22:47
22:39
61
Huub Sijben
Etten-Leur
23:06
22:42
62
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
23:09
22:48
63
Daan Poppelaars
Breda
22:53
22:48
64
Steven de Bakker
Breda
23:09
22:57
65
John Lips
Loopvereniging TOF
23:07
22:57
66
Bram Marijnissen
Breda
23:10
23:00
67
Maurits Kuipers
Breda
23:06
23:02
68
Maarten van den Berg
Helvoirt
23:09
23:02
69
Sander Peek
Zwijndrecht
23:14
23:06
70
Ad Bakker
Bavel
23:27
23:07
71
Pieter Keijer
Breda
23:21
23:11
72
Michel Kramer
Etten-Leur
23:31
23:20
73
Tijn Blom
Breda
23:29
23:21
74
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
23:36
23:30
75
Thom Laan
Zoetermeer
24:00
23:39
76
Bart Russeler
Breda
23:45
23:42
77
Piet Lambregts
Breda
23:56
23:45
78
Karsten Neus
Breda
24:03
23:46
79
Frank Van Diepen
Kudelstaart
24:06
23:46
80
Michiel Hörchner
Breda
24:00
23:53
81
Peter Melissen
Breda
24:18
23:55
82
Benjamin Sherlock
Breda
24:16
23:56
83
Kees Van Hutten
Breda
24:20
24:03
84
Ronald van der Bijl
Breda
24:28
24:16
85
Boy Schuurbiers
Breda
24:30
24:25
86
Tom Daver
Breda
24:31
24:27
87
Justus de Wit
Breda
24:31
24:27
88
Paul Depla
Breda
24:44
24:28
89
Wessel Roks
Rijsbergen
24:58
24:29
90
Sjoerd van de Corput
Breda
24:31
24:31
91
Bart Herrings
Breda
24:38
24:31
92
Tycho Hendrikx
Breda
25:02
24:33
93
Kees Frijters
Rijsbergen
25:17
24:35
94
Jules nLurtig
Breda
24:39
24:36
95
Tjeerd Hendriks
Breda
25:15
24:41
96
Boudewijn Brosens
Breda
24:50
24:41
97
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
24:48
24:42
98
Tom Adelaar
Breda
24:52
24:45
99
Bas Daver
Breda
24:56
24:51
100
Bram Jorissen
Breda
25:04
24:55
101
Rinus Mouwen
Etten-Leur
25:11
24:55
102
Daan Russeler
Breda
25:00
24:55
103
Peter Snoeys
Breda
25:40
25:05
104
Rob Zandbergen
Breda
25:21
25:10
105
Joep Visser
Etten-Leur
25:34
25:15
106
Sjoerd Bastiaansen
Breda
25:20
25:15
107
Pijke Faas
Breda
25:49
25:26
108
Michel Emons
Muizen (B)
26:06
25:30
109
Sjaak Smeets
Breda
25:47
25:34
110
Jos Van Nispen
Breda
25:57
25:34
111
Teun Deijkers
Breda
25:44
25:36
112
Tim de Craen
Breda
25:45
25:36
113
Paul Wiegel
Breda
26:07
25:39
114
Cas Bosscher
Breda
25:50
25:45
115
Wilric van Rijckevorsel
Breda
26:01
25:49
116
Jurgen Versendaal
Breda
26:41
26:08
117
Jack van Gastel
Breda
26:32
26:09
118
Sam de Craen
Breda
26:48
26:14
119
Frans De Jong
Breda
26:47
26:39
120
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
26:56
26:39
121
Aerjen Nederzigt
Breda
27:16
26:41
122
Alexander Seegers
Breda
27:18
26:45
123
Teun Smeets
Breda
26:58
26:46
124
Cas Marijnissen
Breda
26:58
26:48
125
Max Melis
Breda
27:17
26:54
126
Lucas Melis
Breda
27:18
26:55
127
Rolph Kavelaars
Prinsenbeek
27:12
26:55
128
Frank Tromp
Breda
27:07
27:01
129
Storm Tromp
Breda
27:07
27:02
130
Danny Meeuwessen
Breda
27:34
27:05
131
Rogier Hörchner
Breda
27:16
27:06
132
Nico Koijen
St. Willebrord
27:19
27:09
133
Peter Hector
Breda
27:51
27:17
134
Ivo Schreuder
Breda
27:37
27:18
135
Allard Mouwen
Breda
27:56
27:23
136
Alex De Jongh
Bavel
27:41
27:23
137
Mark Damen
Breda
27:30
27:24
138
Andre de Craen
Breda
28:03
27:28
139
Kevin Soetnbroek
Breda
27:35
27:32
140
Pieter Hörchner
Breda
27:38
27:34
141
Johan de Craen
Breda
28:11
27:37
142
Coen Laan
Zoetermeer
28:07
27:45
143
Eelke Laan
De Meern
28:07
27:45
144
Henk Snoeren
Breda
28:11
27:46
145
Rimco Maas
Breda
28:08
27:50
146
Ad Struys
Breda
28:23
27:54
147
Daan Spikker
Breda
28:37
28:00
148
Gerrit Jan Marijnissen
Breda
28:30
28:10
149
Ron Niemans
Breda
28:46
28:16
150
Harald Prenen
Breda
28:54
28:27
151
Rien Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
28:42
28:32
152
Maurice van der Does
Breda
29:06
28:32
153
Ton Mathijssen
Breda
28:42
28:32
154
Jimmy Mascara
Breda
29:11
28:32
155
Olaf Kort
Breda
29:02
28:36
156
Berry Evers
Breda
29:24
28:51
157
Mathijs Bakker
Bavel
29:12
28:51
158
Hilbrand Bruinsma
Breda
29:22
29:06
159
André Blommers
Breda
29:25
29:09
160
Wiek van Es
Breda
29:16
29:10
161
Tom van Es
Breda
29:17
29:11
162
Jan Ter Haar
Breda
29:39
29:22
163
Teun kaiser
Breda
29:28
29:24
164
Henk van der Corput
Breda
29:51
29:32
165
Mark van Tilburg
Breda
30:29
29:51
166
William Simons
Breda
30:45
30:08
167
Ruben Sprenkels
Breda
30:47
30:21
168
Sven Russeler
Breda
30:25
30:21
169
Jan van Doesburg
Breda
30:51
30:36
170
Ad van Hees
Breda
30:54
30:40
171
Jona Rose San Jose
Breda
31:10
30:48
172
Walter Bernard
Breda
31:39
31:06
173
Dean Martin
Breda
31:40
31:12
174
Leo Martin
Breda
31:41
31:13
175
Jurgen Quaars
Breda
31:38
31:18
176
Joost Nooijens
Breda
31:45
31:26
177
Luuk Van Egeraat
Maastricht
32:01
31:42
178
Nils Marcus
Breda
32:10
31:53
179
Laurent Vossenberg
Breda
32:31
31:54
180
Johan Paquaij
Breda
32:11
31:56
181
Axel Mulders
Breda
32:44
32:07
182
Mark Mulders
Breda
32:44
32:07
183
Ray Hunte
Breda
33:20
32:53
184
Mitch Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
33:32
33:02
185
Peter Donkers
Breda
34:17
33:38
186
Maurice Laan
Zoetermeer
34:04
33:42
187
Piet Laan
Breda
34:05
33:43
188
Paul van Rijthoven
Breda
34:19
33:44
189
Anton de Craen
Breda
34:19
33:46
190
Sjoerd MIichielsen
Breda
34:36
34:05
191
Dylan Schuurbiers
Breda
34:30
34:26
192
Frits Huijbrechts
Breda
35:11
34:46
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariou Probst
Breda
40:11
40:06
2
Valerie de Roover
Ulvenhout
43:43
43:37
3
Kerstin Fritsche
Breda
45:02
44:56
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Oorsprong
Breda
39:45
39:41
2
Caroline Vromans
Breda
45:52
45:47
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Lauwrijssen
Sprundel
44:05
44:01
2
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
45:06
45:01
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Roovers
Achilles
31:55
31:53
2
Tomas Hendrickx
Arendonk (B)
32:18
32:16
3
Michiel Van Nispen
Sprint
33:12
33:10
4
Luca Ferroglio
Eindhoven
33:31
33:29
5
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
35:03
35:01
6
Gertjan Konings
Breda
35:49
35:46
7
Lex Buur
Sprint
37:02
36:59
8
Johan van Dijk
Kronos
39:20
39:15
9
Patriek Bruurs
Baarle-Hertog
39:59
39:56
10
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
40:16
40:10
11
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
40:24
40:22
12
Ruud Brosens
Sprint
41:06
41:01
13
Lucas Janssen
Breda
42:46
42:42
14
Dave Kleiren
Breda
42:59
42:56
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
31:33
31:31
2
Omar Bekkali
België
32:47
32:45
3
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:17
33:15
4
Jean Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
33:20
33:18
5
Jeroen Bouwman
Breda
35:55
35:52
6
Joël Geurts
Sprint
36:03
36:01
7
Caspar Houben
Scorpio
38:56
38:53
8
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
39:12
39:08
9
Frank Sjaardema
Breda
40:32
40:28
10
Geert Keetels
Prinsenbeek
42:19
42:14
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Lazeroms
Etten-Leur
35:01
34:59
2
Marco van Dongen
Breda
36:04
36:01
3
Koen Martens
Running2000
36:37
36:35
4
Jack Hopmans
Halsteren
36:55
36:52
5
Steve Duzawsa
Roosendaal
37:42
37:37
6
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
37:53
37:50
7
ALM Henskens
OSS-VOLO
38:41
38:38
8
John Hopstaken
Roosendaal
39:06
39:03
9
Jeroen Schreuder
PAC
40:04
40:02
10
Johan van Rijckevorsel
Breda
40:09
40:03
11
Marc Siebers
avVN
40:40
40:36
12
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
40:54
40:51
13
John Lewis Garcia
Sprint
41:11
41:07
14
John Marijnissen
Sprint
41:17
41:14
15
Ed van der Jagt
Geertruidenberg
41:21
41:17
16
Marcel Cools
Sprint
41:45
41:41
17
Ludo de Bie
Breda
42:40
42:36
18
Toon Kleindop
Scorpio
42:59
42:55
19
Kees Faes
Sprint
44:17
44:13
20
Paul Van De klundert
Breda
44:31
44:27
21
Ruud Verstralen
Sprint
44:50
44:47
22
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
45:12
45:06
23
Richard van Koppen
Prinsenbeek
46:31
46:27
24
Gijs Kloek
Sprint
47:54
47:49
WHEEL, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Groen
Nieuw-Lekkerland
25:20
29:57
2
Bart Pijs
Sprint
25:27
30:04
3
Raffaele Orru
Sprint
29:54
34:31
4
Laylani van der wolf
Sprint
48:43
53:20
VSEN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Cools
Rijen
45:42
2
Anna Smits
Nijmegen
45:54
3
Dide Evers
Breda
46:36
4
Joyce vd Borst
Roosendaal
50:43
5
Lieke De Bruyn
Breda
52:29
6
Wieke Sloven
Breda
52:50
7
Mura Kuijpers
Breda
55:07
8
Ellen Drenth
Teteringen
55:23
9
Linda Lauret
Breda
55:28
10
Janneke Peeters
Breda
55:29
11
Marie-Laure de Bakker
Breda
57:13
12
Linda van Dorst
Zevenbergen
57:26
13
Angela Verhaaf
Breda
57:54
14
Eline van Geijtenbeek
Breda
58:18
15
Anne Floor Legters
Oosterhout
1:01:19
16
Eline van Helmond
Breda
1:01:24
17
Sophie de Coene
Breda
1:01:24
18
Linda Bank
Breda
1:01:45
19
Olga van Gessel-Dekker
Breda
1:03:33
20
Laura de Winter
Breda
1:04:03
21
Kim Suurhoff
Breda
1:04:37
V35, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Quaedvlieg
Sprint
45:56
2
Nathalie van den Hoven-Maanders
Breda
48:23
3
Femke van Eck
Rijsbergen
48:34
4
Joëlle Mertens
Oosterhout Nb
49:21
5
Neeltje van der Sman
Breda
50:19
6
Hetty van Aart
Breda
50:20
7
Mariska de Jongh
Breda
50:51
8
Jeannette vd Bovenkamp
Prinsenbeek
51:59
9
Floortje van Boxtel
Bavel
52:15
10
Marieke Verhoef
Breda
52:51
11
Marloes Zwets
Breda
53:21
12
Inge Koene
Breda
53:38
13
Christel Eversdijk
Breda
53:47
14
Joyce Geijsel-Bierbooms
Breda
54:13
15
Edith van Oosterhout - van Dongen
Breda
55:13
16
Ilse van Rijckevorsel
Breda
55:43
17
Marielle Marien
St. Willebrord
55:48
18
Natascha Verberne
Breda
56:05
19
Elke Weemen
Oss
56:38
20
Patricia Mos
Enkhuizen
56:40
21
Chantal Marijnissen
Breda
58:28
22
Yvette Maat
Breda
59:36
23
Laura Van Ast
Breda
1:00:32
24
Luciënne Pas
Breda
1:00:35
25
Monica Dekker
Breda
1:00:46
26
Inez Willeboordse
Breda
1:00:55
27
Inge van de Ven-Voet
Breda
1:01:41
28
Dagmar Strous
Breda
1:01:46
29
Edith Jansen
Breda
1:02:38
30
Maaike van Twist
Breda
1:03:14
31
Sandra Schmerda
Prinsenbeek
1:03:15
V45, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margie Van Seeters
Scorpio
50:41
2
Debby Biemans
Breda
52:44
3
Karin Borst
Breda
53:03
4
Karin Vink-Verhoeven
Breda
53:18
5
Jolanda Commijs
Breda
54:57
6
Carola Westenberg
Amersfoort
55:47
7
Gerita Smallegoor
Breda
57:49
8
Esther Leijten
Breda
58:03
9
Kathrin Schreiber
Breda
59:22
10
Heidi Puffer
Breda
59:39
11
Anita Kuijpers
Breda
1:00:33
12
Anne De Roo
Breda
1:01:17
13
Carolien Gelderblom
Prinsenbeek
1:03:51
14
Evelyne Hemelaar
Molenschot
1:04:02
15
Ellen Traa
Teteringen
1:04:04
16
Jolanda Elsing
Breda
1:04:08
17
Daniëlle van Hooijdonk
Prinsenbeek
1:04:08
18
Nancy van Dorst
Breda
1:11:06
19
Gerberinne Spek
Breda
1:11:06
V55, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lian Kuijten
Oosterhout Nb
48:56
2
Ineke de Jong
Breda
52:07
3
Machteld Jäger
Bavel
55:48
4
Els van Exsel
Prinsenbeek
56:46
5
Lyda Jansen
Breda
59:12
6
Helma Geertzen
Breda
1:08:29
7
Wil Nooren
Breda
1:24:00
MSEN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Van Wamel
Breda
40:52
2
Mick Kallenfels
Breda
42:25
3
Jeroen Bruijns
Bavel
42:47
4
Bart Quist
Rotterdam
42:53
5
Niek Ripson
Breda
43:42
6
Steijn de Jongh
Breda
43:55
7
Tom Wetzels
Bavel
44:18
8
Stijn Kleemans
Breda
44:31
9
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
44:50
10
Roy Lemmens
Breda
44:53
11
EMile Bons
Breda
44:55
12
Thijs Voesenek
Breda
46:29
13
Geert Rennen
Prinsenbeek
46:39
14
Eric de Nijs
Breda
47:03
15
Max Beekmans
Breda
47:05
16
Mark Van Aert
Prinsenbeek
47:51
17
Martijn de Vetter
Breda
48:04
18
Maarten Leijten
Chaam
48:11
19
Jean-Ruud de Houck
Breda
48:12
20
Mervin Haans
Breda
48:30
21
Bob Voesenek
Breda
48:32
22
Martijn De Craen
Breda
49:07
23
Patrick Goossens
Breda
49:24
24
Ronald Jacobs
Roosendaal
49:29
25
Wesley Lems
Breda
49:36
26
Niels Cloïn
Breda
49:58
27
Maurice van Ravels
Breda
50:34
28
Badr el Fdil
Breda
50:39
29
Niels van Gils
Breda
51:35
30
Gijs de Kort
Alphen Nb
52:48
31
John Fens
Oosterhout Nb
53:41
32
Werner Bruijns
Roosendaal
56:43
33
Martin Visscher
Breda
1:04:37
34
Alphonse Geertzen
Breda
1:08:29
M35, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Thielen
Breda
41:34
2
Ferry Oorsprong
Breda
42:15
3
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
42:25
4
Jeroen Van Beijsterveldt
Breda
43:41
5
Jeroen Kok
Breda
43:51
6
David Regtien
Breda
43:52
7
Vincent de Grauw
Breda
44:29
8
Patrick Sonder
Breda
44:29
9
Maarten Akkermans
Breda
44:29
10
Martijn Kegler
Breda
44:56
11
Corné Roelen
Teteringen
45:25
12
Louis v.d. Westen
Breda
45:33
13
Tako Hoefsloot
Breda
45:42
14
Arjan Broeders
Breda
45:51
15
Simon Weedy
Breda
46:07
16
Hinko Grootbroeders
Breda
46:16
17
Johnny Leijten
Breda
46:22
18
Kees Heeren
Breda
46:22
19
Bas Noordhoek
Breda
46:39
20
Frank Bouwkamp
Breda
46:43
21
Roel Klei
Breda
46:44
22
Joost Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
46:58
23
Willem Jan Poppelaars
Breda
47:05
24
Ben Nous
Ulvenhout
47:12
25
Mathieu Goossens
Etten-Leur
47:14
26
Jörgen van Ginneken
Breda
47:31
27
Jaap Majoor
Breda
47:48
28
Marco v.d. Ven
Breda
47:49
29
Remko Mathijssen
Breda
47:53
30
Jasper Hemminga
Oosterhout
48:05
31
Bas Scholten
Teteringen
48:07
32
Michel Dekker
Breda
48:12
33
Niels Van Groenendael
Breda
48:27
34
Ruud van Haperen
Breda
48:34
35
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
49:05
36
Puck Mickers
Breda
49:06
37
Erik Kuijpers
Breda
49:09
38
Ron Visscher
Breda
49:12
39
Arno smits
Teteringen
49:15
40
Ralph Borghouts
Breda
49:19
41
Peter van der Hoek
Breda
49:26
42
Mark Wijngaards
Etten-Leur
49:51
43
Jordi Damen
Breda
50:05
44
Niels Rodenhuis
Breda
50:10
45
Edwin Kuiper
Breda
50:29
46
Arnout Van Mil
Breda
50:57
47
Marcel van der Made
Bavel
51:06
48
Christiaan Voesenek
Etten-Leur
51:24
49
Ruud de Craen
Breda
51:26
50
Luc Aarts
Oosterhout Nb
51:38
51
Vincent van Vugt
Dongen
51:39
52
Tarik Gemei
Breda
51:43
53
John Godschalk
Made
51:45
54
Rene de Vries
Breda
51:48
55
Jos Schroevers
Breda
52:04
56
Rens Van Oosterhout
Breda
52:05
57
Martijn Wittenbols
Breda
52:14
58
Eric Dekkers
Breda
53:00
59
Collin Regter
Bavel
53:18
60
Patric Kint
Breda
53:20
61
Tim Krempel
Breda
53:51
62
Richard van Ham
Breda
54:17
63
Henno Talsma
Breda
54:21
64
Jan-Willem Ooms
Breda
54:35
65
Peter Zegers
Breda
54:42
66
Lennard Terpsma
Breda
54:49
67
Ron Van Zundert
Breda
54:57
68
Stijn Buijsse
Breda
55:25
69
Boudie Hoogedeure
Breda
55:40
70
Paul Janssen
Breda
55:48
71
Bart de Bakker
Schijf
55:51
72
Bjørn van der Heijden
Breda
55:57
73
Michael van den Akker
Breda
56:39
74
Niels Pannekoek
Breda
56:46
75
Thomas Deters
Breda
59:36
76
Roel Hommel
Breda
59:43
77
Rolf Merkus
Breda
59:55
78
Michel Stehouwer
Breda
1:00:00
79
Barry Van Oosterhout
Breda
1:01:00
80
Carl van de Wetering
Gemert
1:01:32
81
Bas vd Poel
Breda
1:04:08
82
Vincent van Gool
Breda
1:05:46
M45, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remy Mol
Bavel
40:20
2
Kees Jacobs
Achtmaal
43:09
3
Jan-Willem van Rossum
Breda
43:32
4
Ron Bekker
Breda
44:27
5
Rini van Gils
Wernhout
44:32
6
Theo van den Broek
Breda
44:55
7
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
45:08
8
Maarten Sprengers
Breda
45:11
9
Peter Van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
45:18
10
Paul van Gorp
Bavel
46:02
11
Wilbert Kroon
Ulvenhout
46:35
12
Eric Kuijvenhoven
Breda
46:39
13
Mark Rippens
Breda
46:57
14
Wout Van Dorst
Breda
47:17
15
Corne Pistorius
Breda
47:26
16
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
47:27
17
Marc van Dorst
Breda
47:29
18
John Vermetten
Breda
47:53
19
Arjan Koreman
Breda
48:01
20
Richard van der Valk
Breda
48:09
21
Jack de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
48:17
22
Frank van Esch
Breda
48:42
23
Barend Groote Schaarsberg
Breda
48:44
24
Bas poutsma
Breda
48:48
25
Marco de Koning
Breda
49:02
26
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
49:07
27
Ed Mulderink
Breda
49:09
28
Thom Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
49:12
29
Niek Overduin
Ulvenhout
49:21
30
Marc Delgijer
Prinsenbeek
49:38
31
Jos van Schendel
Breda
49:39
32
Jaco Balemans
Breda
49:54
33
Carlo Foesenek
Breda
50:22
34
Leo van Ravels
Breda
50:34
35
Eddy Kaatman
Hoogerheide
50:38
36
Kees Hector
Breda
50:42
37
Eelco Gubbels
Breda
50:47
38
Jeroen Vinkesteijn
Breda
51:13
39
Marco van der Linde
Breda
51:20
40
Mark Wolbers
Breda
51:30
41
Rob van der Velden
Prinsenbeek
51:34
42
Charles Dufornee
Breda
51:52
43
Tom Goddijn
Breda
52:22
44
Erik Rommers
Prinsenbeek
52:25
45
Joris van Stiphout
Breda
52:46
46
Hans Veldboer
Veenendaal
52:49
47
Bert de Vetter
Breda
52:52
48
Frank van Gool
52:58
49
Edwin Groeneveld
Breda
53:01
50
Patrick Gulickx
Breda
53:36
51
Frank Gort
Breda
53:37
52
Lex van der Wolf
Breda
53:42
53
Leon Hoevenaar
Prinsenbeek
54:00
54
Adry van den Wijngaard
Teteringen
54:33
55
Peter Sanders
Etten-Leur
54:43
56
Erik van der Lichte
Breda
54:47
57
Ad Bouten
Breda
54:57
58
Cristian van den Berk
Prinsenbeek
55:06
59
Peter Kuijpers
Breda
55:07
60
Etienne de Bree
Breda
55:30
61
John Peters
Vlijmen
56:05
62
Robert Merkies
Breda
56:23
63
Jörgen Hendrikx
Breda
56:28
64
Michel van der Knaap
Ulvenhout
57:04
65
Jack Jansen
Teteringen
57:10
66
Marco Faber
Breda
57:51
67
Marcel Gosens
Breda
57:54
68
Erwin Kunenborg
Breda
58:14
69
Henk van Geijtenbeek
Breda
58:18
70
Carlo Nuijten
Breda
58:21
71
Roger Van Meer
Breda
58:59
72
Patrick van Lunteren
Breda
59:00
73
Stefan Laarakker
Breda
59:22
74
Ed Beekmans
Breda
59:34
75
Perry Bastiaanse
Breda
1:01:10
76
Peter van Hoof
Breda
1:04:08
77
Jan Spek
Breda
1:04:39
M55, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corné Hereijgers
Breda
44:37
2
Louis Vriens
Galder
44:42
3
Loek Coerver
Breda
44:51
4
Han van Bueren
Oosterhout Nb
45:17
5
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
45:47
6
Johan de Wolf
Breda
45:52
7
Huub Frijters
Bavel
47:04
8
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Breda
47:21
9
Toine Dingemans
Breda
47:39
10
Kees Luyken
Breda
47:41
11
Ad Oomen
Breda
47:44
12
Ferrie Muller
Breda
48:25
13
Kees van Endschot
Breda
48:52
14
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
48:53
15
Speaker kent me wel
Breda?
48:54
16
Bert Van Der Heijden
Breda
50:22
17
Kees Van Geel
Roosendaal
50:33
18
Kees van den Eijnden
Breda
50:46
19
Ad Nous
Breda
50:46
20
Hans van der Velden
Breda
50:47
21
Ad van Dongen
Molenschot
51:18
22
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
51:21
23
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
51:44
24
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
51:56
25
Fokke Ypma
Breda
52:01
26
Lex Donker
Breda
52:38
27
Cees Sins
Oosterhout
54:25
28
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
54:57
29
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
55:05
30
John de la Roij
Breda
56:41
31
Cees Adriaansen
Bavel
57:03
32
Paul Alberts
Breda
57:15
33
Alfred Van den Berg
Breda
58:07
34
Michel de Vetter
Breda
1:01:06
35
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
1:01:29
36
Chris Strous
Breda
1:01:46
37
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
1:04:34
38
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:04:40
39
Piet Althuis
Breda
1:05:46
www.uitslagen.nl
11-10-2015 19:44