Uitslagenlijst Grachtenloop

Hasselt - Zaterdag 19 september 2015

1J8, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
7:12
2
Sepp Schoemaker
Hasselt
7:31
3
Wibe de Jong
Hasselt
8:16
4
Stan Wallinga
Hasselt
10:05
5
Roald Visscher
Hasselt
10:09
1V8, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saar Hulzebosch
Loozen
7:24
2
Jasmijn Helbig
Hasselt
8:34
1BM, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolinde Meesters
Hasselt
8:44
3J12, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Eshuis
Hasselt
13:34
2
Rick vd Stege
Hasselt
15:02
3
Bram Rumpf
Hasselt
15:04
4
David Aalbers
Hasselt
16:19
5
Rens Wursten
Hasselt
16:20
6
Jasper Hofstede
Hasselt
17:46
7
Geert Visscher
Hasselt
17:55
3V12, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Vis
Wezep
13:22
2
Anna vd Stege
Hasselt
15:02
3
Nicolien Veerman
Hasselt
16:08
4
Sanne van Herk
Hasselt
17:56
5
Jill Slagter
Hasselt
18:32
6
Dewi Prins
Hasselt
20:54
7
Irza ter Braak
Hasselt
21:11
8
Lotte Spoelder
Hasselt
21:24
9
Linde Akkermans
Hasselt
25:13
BM, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerwin Vis
Wezep
13:34
5J15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas de Jong
Zwolle
19:48
5V15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hennieke Meester
Hasselt
28:04
2
Stephanie van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
28:41
3
Fien Winters
Hasselt
29:36
5J49, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kasper Riezebos
Groningen
20:08
2
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:10
3
Klaas Luten
Ruinerwold
20:25
4
Bernd Talen
Staphorst
20:59
5
Jeffrey Marsman
Hattem
21:49
6
Jelte Bakker
Harderwijk
22:04
7
Ruben Nijhuis
Zwolle
22:27
8
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
22:59
9
Henri Jansen
Hasselt
23:30
10
Gert Jan Odink
Zwolle
23:35
11
Frank Achterberg
Zwolle
24:25
12
Boudewijn van Rees
Hasselt
25:03
13
Ben Kok
Kampen
27:51
14
Cees Naberman
Hasselt
29:14
5V49, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dianne Schelhaas
Hasselt
22:55
2
Jeanet van Spijker
Nieuwleusen
24:47
3
Lisette Naberman
Groningen
25:04
4
Lisa Winters
Hasselt
26:10
5
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
26:12
6
Carijn Bergman
Hasselt
27:21
7
Judith Vogelzang
Ommen
27:43
8
Kasla Schelhaars
Hasselt
28:17
9
Chantal Spoelder
Hasselt
28:17
10
Corine de Vries
Hasselt
31:34
5J50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Kruidhof
Rouveen
22:18
2
Gerrit Mulder
Hardewijk
23:37
3
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
24:51
4
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
24:55
5
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
25:05
10J49, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
34:32
2
Roel van der Stege
Kampen
38:21
3
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
38:35
4
Jasper Visserman
Nieuwleusen
40:30
5
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
41:36
6
Lourens van Benthem
Vollenhove
42:03
7
Johan Hulleman
Zwolle
42:22
8
Herman Kramer
Wezep
44:05
9
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
45:42
10
Jan Gerrit van Veen
Zwartsluis
47:30
11
Martijn Knol
Zwolle
49:56
12
Don van de Winkel
Witte Paarden
50:21
13
Jeroen Luth
Hasselt
51:43
14
Fritsjan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
54:55
10V49, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Tol
Hasselt
49:56
2
Hilda Paarhuis
Rouveen
50:11
3
Ilse Overgoor
Zwolle
54:55
4
Laura van Leusen
Zwartsluis
57:09
5
Diana van Leusen
Zwartsluis
57:20
10J50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Sondaar
Wannerperveen
42:10
2
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
46:00
3
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
46:18
4
Marcel Jansen
Vaassen
48:04
5
mw van Veen
Krimpen ad Lek
50:53
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gea Brink
Staphorst
51:50
2
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
55:53
www.uitslagen.nl
19-09-2015 16:01