Uitslagenlijst Zeijerstrtubbenloop

Zijen - Zaterdag 19 september 2015

MG3-5, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
daniel van der veen
bovensmilde
2:04
2
mikael van der veen
bovensmilde
2:13
3
julian hegge
annen
2:17
4
David Brugging
Zeijen
2:21
5
bas grave
annen
2:26
6
koen geerts
zeijen
2:42
7
luuk scholte aalbes
zeijen
2:48
8
finn wildeboer
zeijen
2:57
9
Mirza Dagtekin
Zeijen
2:57
VG3-5, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
michelle timmer
assen
2:23
2
eline bonder
ubbena
2:44
MG6-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
leonard kolthof
zeijen
4:41
2
Pouya Azaduia
Vries
5:23
3
lars krijthe
zeijen
5:32
4
patrick eisen
zeijen
5:40
VG6-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
eline van der veen
bovensmilde
5:36
2
romy scholte aalbes
zeijen
5:48
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
jip van beilen
gieten
23:49
23:45
2
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
27:59
27:48
3
NIENKE HOOGEVEEN
NORG
29:29
29:14
4
MARCHIEN EMMENS
ZEIJEN
30:16
30:03
5
Aagje Boersema-Kramer
Bedum
30:34
30:29
6
Jolande Sonneveld
Groningen
30:34
30:29
7
BENTE VAN DAM
ZEIJEN
33:22
33:16
8
naomi takens
zeijen
34:29
34:15
9
Marga Hamminga
Donderen
35:10
35:00
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
tom hendrikse
assen
16:44
16:43
2
Stephan Schriemer
Assen
16:58
16:57
3
Mike Meijer
Assen
17:25
17:23
4
stefan ensing
westervekde
19:39
19:36
5
Markwin Jagt
Gieten
20:36
20:28
6
Auke Latour
Yde
22:03
21:54
7
albert noord
zeijen
22:06
21:54
8
Albert Meijer
Assen
22:12
22:07
9
gert jan janssen
assen
23:37
23:32
10
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
23:50
23:46
11
jos hassing
assen
26:40
26:32
12
DENNIS BRUGGING
ZEIJEN
27:02
26:57
13
oscar van dam
zeijen
27:27
27:22
14
GERBEN VAN DAM
ZEIJEN
27:28
27:15
15
MIGCHIEL DE VLAS
ZEIJEN
27:33
27:21
16
Ronald van der Veen
Bovensmilde
28:37
28:21
17
Joep Sillen
Groningen
29:17
29:08
18
Klaas Bouma
Leek
30:31
30:15
19
sem wildeboer
zeijen
34:28
34:14
20
Koen Veenstra
Zeijen
40:11
40:06
21
HENK VEENSTRA
ZEIJEN
40:17
40:03
22
P. KAMP
RODEN
46:11
46:00
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
freek hoolsema
assen
35:18
35:17
2
Luc Sillen
Groningen
36:56
36:54
3
TIM STOFFELSMA
NORG
38:37
38:34
4
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
38:38
38:34
5
Rene Ronde
Assen
41:12
41:04
6
frank van der weck
groningen
42:16
42:13
7
LEO OLK
ASSEN
43:04
42:55
8
Rolf Boelens
Rolde
43:19
43:13
9
Mathijs Hoster
Zuidlaren
44:11
44:04
10
Niels van der Vlag
Groningen
46:35
46:32
11
Melvin van der Veen
Assen
48:18
48:07
12
Savio Broekhuijssen
Assen
55:02
54:54
13
Jetze van der Veen
Assen
55:17
55:03
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizinga
Assen
36:36
36:34
2
Ludy Timmer
Assen
37:55
37:53
3
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
39:02
38:58
4
jerry koorman
ter apel
39:26
39:24
5
Harie Pot
Stadskanaal
39:27
39:26
6
Remko Elema
Zuidlaren
39:45
39:42
7
Marco den Hollander
Assen
43:03
43:01
8
Gerrie Bijl
Stadskanaal
47:17
47:11
9
Wim Hoeksema
Annen
48:24
48:18
10
john broekman
gieten
50:23
50:16
11
Dhr.de Maar
Assen
51:35
51:27
12
Marc Venema
Groningen
1:03:18
1:03:04
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jonge
Assen
36:50
36:49
2
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
38:50
38:49
3
REMY NOTTEN
ZUIDLAREN
39:37
39:35
4
HENRY PERDOK
NORG
39:51
39:48
5
Bareld Hamming
de Groeve
41:18
41:11
6
Albert Oosting
Zuidlaren
43:01
42:52
7
Harry Luinge
Eexterveen
44:01
43:58
8
Sjirk Overal
Kiel Windeweer
44:10
43:59
9
Rense Veenstra
Haren
44:56
44:51
10
Robert Springer
Gieten
45:45
45:40
11
Pieter van der Veen
Dwingeloo
48:43
48:27
12
DHR. STOFFELSMA
NORG
49:11
48:53
13
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
Vries
51:42
51:29
14
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
52:26
52:18
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
40:52
40:49
2
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
48:27
48:21
3
henk nijland
zuidlaren
49:36
49:26
4
willem van 't hof
gasteren
49:54
49:44
5
J.H. VAN DIJK
VRIES
52:11
51:57
6
ALBERT HAZENBERG
TEN BOER
53:49
53:42
7
gerrit jan warmink
eexterveen
59:27
59:17
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Tamminga
Westervelde
40:33
40:31
2
Olga Elling
Vries
45:48
45:45
3
Linda Everts
Assen
50:54
50:46
4
Esther Wietzes
Assen
52:45
52:38
5
Carolien de vries
Assen
58:22
58:10
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thèrésia Bijl
Stadskanaal
43:44
43:41
2
LIESBETH VD MEER
HAREN
47:26
47:20
3
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
47:37
47:33
4
Jelda Panjer
Zuidlaren
49:52
49:46
5
Annemieke Wrijling
Gieten
51:24
51:16
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana ten Cate
Stadskanaal
43:36
43:33
2
Cora van der Wal
Gieten
46:29
46:24
3
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
50:28
50:21
4
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
1:01:42
1:01:32
5
Marianne Wilmer
Zuidlaren
1:09:17
1:09:13
www.uitslagen.nl
19-09-2015 18:43