Uitslagenlijst Thaisner DorpsRun

Thesinge - Zaterdag 19 september 2015

M600, 600 MTR(4-6JR)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Visser
Paterswolde
2:36
2:35
2
Eli Dekker
Thesinge
2:46
2:46
3
leon bron
Groningen
2:55
2:53
4
Tim Van der veen
Thesinge
2:57
2:56
5
Melvin van der Veen
Thesinge
3:33
3:32
6
Bram Buringa
Garmerwolde
3:40
3:38
7
Gijs Mollema
Thesinge
3:48
3:45
8
basleijssenaar
Thesinge
3:48
3:47
9
Kian Walma
Thesinge
3:49
3:46
10
Elian Cid Duran
Groningen
4:34
4:31
V600, 600 MTR(4-6JR)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Silke van Veelen
Garmerwolde
3:01
2:59
2
Nina Jettinghof
Gartshuizen
3:03
3:01
3
Maura Witkamp
Thesinge
3:11
3:09
4
Esmee Peper
Middelstum
3:16
3:14
5
Aafje Lofvers
Thesinge
3:17
3:16
6
Annemiek Nieborg
Haren Gn
3:29
3:27
M12A, 1200 MTR(7-9JR)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Boers
Delfzijl
4:25
4:24
2
Wessel van Es
Groningen
4:48
4:48
3
Finn Gout
Ten Boer
4:51
4:49
4
joris leijssenaar
Thesinge
4:57
4:56
5
thijs holtman
Thesinge
5:14
5:13
6
Milan van Gennip
Appingedam
5:17
5:16
7
Luuk Holtman
Thesinge
5:20
5:18
8
Mark Holtman
Thesinge
5:29
5:26
9
Rik Holtman
Thesinge
5:42
5:40
10
Jitse Schriemer
Ten Boer
5:54
5:51
11
Timon Schwab
Garmerwolde
6:06
6:03
12
Filip van der Veen
Thesinge
6:17
6:14
13
Roald Bulder
Groningen
6:50
6:48
14
nathalie bus
Thesinge
6:58
6:56
15
Jorrit van der Veen
Thesinge
6:59
6:56
V12A, 1200 MTR(7-9JR)
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
sofie uitham
Thesinge
4:52
4:51
2
Birgit Havenga
Garmerwolde
6:07
6:05
3
Laura Nieborg
Haren Gn
6:13
6:11
4
Roos Oomkes
Thesinge
6:16
6:13
5
Floor Oomkes
Thesinge
6:33
6:31
6
lynn
Thesinge
6:53
6:49
7
Jelka Verhagen
Garmerwolde
7:00
6:58
8
Quincy Ax
Groningen
7:08
7:06
9
Wende Bijsterveld
Garmerwolde
7:09
7:07
10
Mare van Veelen
Garmerwolde
7:14
7:11
11
Eva Oomkes
Thesinge
7:14
7:12
12
Laura Oudman
Thesinge
7:19
7:17
13
Lieke van der Veen
Thesinge
7:25
7:23
M12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurn Lofvers
Thesinge
4:19
4:19
2
Rafael van Gennip
Appingedam
4:32
4:31
3
Teije ten Cate
Thesinge
4:47
4:47
V12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Visscher
Holwierde
4:21
4:20
2
Mette Jettinghoff
Garsthuizen
5:30
5:29
3
Renske Schriemer
Ten Boer
5:44
5:44
4
Ilse Grasdijk
Groningen
6:02
6:01
5
Maike Verhagen
Garmerwolde
6:16
6:15
6
Vera Grasdijk
Groningen
7:16
7:16
7
Famke Henkes
Thesinge
7:25
7:24
8
Anouk Hindriks
Garmerwolde
7:30
7:29
M4KM, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
16:16
16:15
2
Sander Jansma
Den Ham Gn
16:35
16:34
3
Sil anker
Thesinge
17:50
17:49
4
jurn lofvers
Thesinge
18:40
18:39
5
ernst lofvers
Thesinge
18:56
18:54
6
Gerard van Pijkeren
Middelstum
19:18
19:11
7
Lukas Noordijk
Groningen
19:39
19:29
8
Egbert Gerrits
Groningen
19:56
19:52
9
jochem uitham
Thesinge
20:56
20:53
10
wanne buitenhuis
Thesinge
21:03
20:51
11
Joost Noordijk
Groningen
21:49
21:27
12
Sem Linnewiel
Groningen
22:04
21:42
13
Timo Munting
Groningen
22:13
21:49
14
arjenplijter
Thesinge
22:18
21:56
15
Steijn Oomkes
Thesinge
22:24
22:02
16
Jonas Krouwel
Groningen
23:06
22:43
17
Jetse Veenstra
Groningen
23:44
23:21
18
Ot Weeber
Groningen
23:46
23:22
19
Joris Moorkamp
Groningen
24:19
23:54
20
frits huizen
Delfzijl
24:29
24:11
21
Floris Krowel
Groningen
24:54
24:32
22
Bas Oomkes
Thesinge
24:56
24:33
23
Jorre van der Berg
Thesinge
26:50
26:41
24
Bert Mollema
Thesinge
28:55
28:23
25
Klaas-Jan Hofstede
Groningen
29:51
29:38
26
strijk
Groningen
34:22
33:54
27
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
38:30
17:52
28
andreas wolthuis
Thesinge
49:11
48:36
29
Martin Borgman
Hoogezand
1:15:21
18:43
V4KM, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
wilma de vries
Groningen
18:20
18:18
2
Yvonne Wiegman
Kiel-Windeweer
20:38
20:35
3
Joeki Bijkerk
Thesinge
20:41
20:34
4
Anne Wouda
Groningen
20:44
20:31
5
Joël Oosterhoff
Thesinge
21:03
20:52
6
masja van der meer
Onderdendam
21:34
21:31
7
Nienke Wetsema
Assen
21:41
21:36
8
marieke booisma
Uithuizermeeden
23:43
23:42
9
Ella Krol
Thesinge
24:54
24:41
10
eke marie lofvers
Thesinge
24:55
24:32
11
Cato Krol Krol
Thesinge
24:55
24:43
12
Lisanne de Leeuw
Thesinge
24:55
24:43
13
melanie peerik
Thesinge
24:58
24:37
14
Naomi Wormmeester
Thesinge
25:17
25:12
15
Sofie Tuinsma
Eelderwolde
25:59
25:46
16
Maren Buruma
Harkstede
26:10
25:58
17
Maran Weeber
Groningen
26:13
25:43
18
Barbro Melgert
Groningen
26:21
25:51
19
Carla Winkelman
Thesinge
26:44
26:32
20
Karen Ritzerfeld
Groningen
26:47
26:19
21
Marit Joosten
Peize
26:52
26:40
22
sterre buitenhuis
Thesinge
26:52
26:41
23
Desiree Luiken
Thesinge
26:53
26:42
24
Wilma Moorkamp
Groningen
27:12
26:49
25
ineke wessel
Thesinge
27:53
27:43
26
Leanne Havinga
Thesinge
28:28
28:18
27
Linda ter Veld
Harkstede
30:27
30:26
28
Teska Munting
Groningen
32:24
32:01
29
Deborah Knigge
Onstwedde
34:04
33:39
30
Naomi Alles
Middelstum
34:04
33:40
31
Inèz Linnewiel
Groningen
34:05
33:43
32
Roos Vaatstra
Thesinge
53:26
25:00
33
Daphne Wiegertjes
Thesinge
55:33
28:50
34
Desiree Kaauw
Hoogezand
56:38
18:09
35
Marjolein Havinga
Thesinge
1:18:10
24:45
36
Jolanda Tuinstra
Thesinge
1:22:03
26:30
37
Anita van der Veen
Thesinge
1:42:30
24:20
38
Astrid de leeuw
Thesinge
1:47:39
25:35
M4ML, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Borcheld
Eelde
23:05
23:04
2
Piet Wiersma
Wildervank
23:53
23:53
3
Mark van Ginkel
Ten Boer
24:48
24:48
4
Carlo Sikkens
Groningen
26:38
26:37
5
Arnoud van Waardenburg
Groningen
27:29
27:24
6
Rob Klok
Groningen
28:27
28:23
7
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
30:19
30:14
8
robert draaijer
Groningen
30:48
30:38
9
Stanley Boonstra
Groningen
31:29
31:28
10
Jaap Sybenga
Delft
31:35
31:21
11
Egbert Wierenga
Oldehove
32:30
32:22
12
Jaap Willemsen
Groningen
32:47
32:33
13
Dick Sybenga
Gieten
33:32
33:32
14
Thimo Koster
Bedum
33:41
33:33
15
Egbert Bloem
't Waar
33:47
33:44
16
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
34:11
34:05
17
Jos Arends
Bedum
34:18
34:07
18
Henk Aarden
Assen
34:51
34:35
19
Johan Oomkes
Thesinge
34:54
34:46
20
Melle Busscher
Thesinge
35:33
35:21
21
Jelle van der Veen
Thesinge
35:35
35:22
22
Renzo Tuinsma
Eelderwolde
35:54
35:39
23
Gerard van Gennip
Appingedam
36:13
35:59
24
roel douwes
Onderdendam
37:04
36:48
25
jan alix uitham
Thesinge
37:15
37:12
26
frans favre
Bedum
37:36
37:17
27
Alex Mollema
Thesinge
38:09
38:02
28
henk de vries
Groningen
38:35
38:11
29
Hans Wind
Thesinge
39:49
39:16
30
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
41:30
41:11
31
Henk Busscher
Thesinge
41:57
41:42
32
Esmond van Twuijver
Schildwolde
41:58
41:37
33
Pascalle van Calker
Harkstede
42:53
42:44
34
Ger Helsma
Groningen
44:18
43:52
35
dirk boddeus
Groningen
45:07
44:48
36
Wim Zijlema
Kolham
48:19
47:47
V4ML, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
annemijn uitham
Thesinge
30:13
30:07
2
Jannie Laning
Groningen
33:21
33:18
3
lianne zijlstra
Stedum
33:35
33:30
4
Silvana Weurding
Groningen
34:46
34:44
5
Hilda Kruger
Ten Post
36:20
36:05
6
Herma Mittendorff
Groningen
37:22
37:01
7
Karlijn Vd Berg
Thesinge
37:29
37:22
8
Annette Stikkelorum
Groningen
37:32
37:13
9
amy favre
Bedum
37:36
37:16
10
Jane kempenaar
Groningen
37:56
37:48
11
Sarah Garrit
Groningen
39:04
38:40
12
Berber Bols
Groningen
40:17
39:56
13
Karin Van der Veen
Groningen
41:40
41:30
14
Klaziena van Twuijver
Schildwolde
41:57
41:36
15
Nienke Otten
Garmerwolde
41:57
41:31
16
Margreet Bosma-Timmer
Bedum
42:08
41:46
17
Harma Visser
Bedum
42:30
42:09
18
Josée Plantinga
Groningen
43:16
43:10
19
Tessa Rademaker-Havinga
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:01
43:33
20
Natasja Bronkema
Groningen
44:18
43:51
21
Justine de Bruijne-vermaat
Groningen
44:27
44:13
22
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
44:28
44:09
23
Ingrid Huitsing
Ten Boer
44:43
44:14
24
Corry Hofland
Groningen
47:56
47:29
25
Karla Woldhuis
Ten Post
48:10
47:50
26
Hetty van der Molen
Ten Post
48:15
47:55
27
Roos Buruma
Harkstede
48:48
48:36
28
Alyda Rademaker-Havinga
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:28
49:00
29
Diane Roetert-Huitsing
Middelstum
51:51
51:23
30
Dineke Kok
Delfzijl
52:06
51:37
31
Alie Klei
Wirdum Gn
53:24
52:53
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dries Ameling
Stedum
34:37
34:36
2
Jorn Lemmen
Groningen
38:46
38:45
3
peter meijer
Bedum
39:04
39:03
4
Bennie Wiegman
Kiel-Windeweer
40:19
40:17
5
Ferdie Witvoet
Groningen
41:14
41:13
6
Piet Kempenaar
Bedum
42:13
41:59
7
Gerrit Velthuis
Zuidlaren
43:12
43:11
8
Adri Rink
Groningen
43:25
43:23
9
Rob Beks
Groningen
43:25
43:22
10
Jan Willem Wormmeester
Thesinge
43:52
43:47
11
Willem-Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen Gn
43:57
43:53
12
Warner Snippe
Groningen
43:58
43:52
13
John Wachtmeester
Groningen
44:41
44:36
14
Eric Swijghuizen
Spijk Gn
44:45
44:45
15
henk kamsma
Groningen
44:58
44:52
16
Edzard Krol
Thesinge
45:00
44:58
17
harold hulst
Groningen
45:20
45:15
18
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
45:27
45:25
19
Remco vd Sluis
Zuidwolde Gn
45:33
45:29
20
Henk h Venhuizen
Winschoten
46:00
46:00
21
Henk Wigboldus
Garmerwolde
46:13
46:10
22
Dick Groefsema
Bedum
47:38
47:27
23
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
47:56
47:51
24
Geert Anne Mollema
Oldehove
47:58
47:54
25
Robert van Calker
Harkstede
48:03
47:53
26
Martin Brontsema
Groningen
48:15
48:03
27
Herman van der Maas
Zuidhorn
48:41
48:21
28
Jurgen Stiekema
Uithuizen
48:53
48:49
29
Kees Venhuizen
Ten Boer
49:08
48:54
30
Gerik Mik
Sint Annen
49:10
48:56
31
Ruben Vermaat
Groningen
49:45
49:30
32
Marcel Postema
Groningen
50:05
49:59
33
Wouter Meerman
Ten Boer
50:18
50:09
34
Casper van den Berg
Groningen
50:33
50:21
35
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
50:38
50:31
36
altjo tolner
Groningen
50:46
50:30
37
Donald warno
Groningen
51:12
50:55
38
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
51:41
51:34
39
Linneviel Hendriks
Groningen
53:03
52:37
40
klaas sminia
woltersum
53:11
53:06
41
Erik Noordijk
Groningen
54:07
53:43
42
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
54:25
54:16
43
eddie frankruijter
Bedum
54:57
54:40
44
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
55:00
54:57
45
Abdellah Ait Tami
Groningen
55:45
55:37
46
dirk franssens
Saaksum
55:47
55:31
47
Stefan van der Wiel
Appingedam
55:48
55:38
48
Johan Betsema
Ten Boer
57:14
56:47
49
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
57:28
57:10
50
Jenne Jan Kwant
Sauwerd
57:43
57:23
51
Dick Oudman
Groningen
58:06
57:52
52
Klaas van der Molen
Appingedam
58:12
58:06
53
Joop Werkman
Bedum
58:17
58:02
54
Gerard Bakker
Appingedam
58:20
58:09
55
Ben Nijborg
Groningen
59:00
58:53
56
Douwe de Vries
Groningen
59:04
58:55
57
Aat van den Berg
Groningen
1:01:05
1:00:41
58
Stephan Dekker
Thesinge
1:01:37
1:01:07
59
a. Jansen
Stedum
1:01:41
1:01:12
60
Kor Gorter
Glimmen
1:02:05
1:01:42
61
aafje van de akker
Bedum
1:05:37
1:05:20
62
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde Gn
1:05:39
1:05:23
63
Eric Elbertsen
Garmerwolde
1:05:50
1:05:42
64
Paul Munting
Groningen
1:06:27
1:06:01
65
Jan van den Berg
Heythuysen
1:09:01
1:08:38
66
anton zijlstra
Stedum
1:56:22
1:56:05
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Koopman
Groningen
41:31
41:30
2
Jeannette Naber
Groningen
49:20
49:15
3
frouk van dijken
Loppersum
52:40
52:31
4
Jolanda van Os
Oldehove
54:55
54:45
5
Cora Hoogendoorn-Jansema
Groningen
54:57
54:48
6
Miranda Ytsma
Spijk Gn
54:59
54:56
7
Sabina Oudman
Bedum
55:15
55:12
8
wietske van der graaf
Groningen
55:22
55:06
9
Djorgan
Groningen
55:25
54:58
10
Anneke Koops-Kruijer
Groningen
55:58
55:37
11
Jacqueline van Wijk
Groningen
57:00
56:42
12
Heleen Bierling
Groningen
57:03
56:45
13
Jetty Dethmers
Groningen
57:09
56:52
14
Andrea Kwant
Sauwerd
58:15
57:56
15
Anja Huistra
Ten Boer
58:25
58:04
16
Mirjam Veenstra
Groningen
59:00
58:52
17
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
59:03
58:45
18
Marjan Oosterveen
Garmerwolde
59:21
59:13
19
Nicole Boschman
Rottum Gn
1:00:27
1:00:10
20
erna veening
Noordwolde Gn
1:00:36
1:00:16
21
Marthy Veen
Groningen
1:01:35
1:01:17
22
Kina Klopstra
Groningen
1:02:06
1:01:49
23
Conny Christiaanse
Bedum
1:02:24
1:02:06
24
Tina Bosker
Bedum
1:02:27
1:02:10
25
Margriet Huizinga
Haren Gn
1:02:52
1:02:26
26
Marleen Schönherr
Thesinge
1:04:08
1:03:50
27
mignon hekkema
Middelstum
1:04:54
1:04:24
28
Ineke Molenaar
Groningen
1:05:37
1:05:23
29
Zinja Wierenga
Oldehove
1:06:25
1:06:14
30
Jany Helle
Adorp
1:06:47
1:06:28
31
Trees Wimmenhove
Oldehove
1:06:57
1:06:46
32
Hilda Meijerhof
Appingedam
1:07:04
1:06:58
33
Ans de Vries
Delfzijl
1:07:05
1:06:59
34
Miranda Senechal
Groningen
1:07:06
1:06:39
35
Truus Bakker
Appingedam
1:07:26
1:07:13
36
Mirjam de Vries
Ten Post
1:40:35
1:40:05
37
judith koopman
Groningen
1:40:35
1:40:05
38
Truus Top
Thesinge
1:47:43
1:47:12
M21KM, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
roy vervoort
Groningen
1:19:00
1:18:59
2
erik van dijken
Groningen
1:25:34
1:25:32
3
Siemon Hinrichhs
Delfzijl
1:26:50
1:26:46
4
emile nales
Groningen
1:27:35
1:27:33
5
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
1:30:46
1:30:42
6
IJme Woensdregt
Groningen
1:33:04
1:33:03
7
Jan Doorduin
Groningen
1:34:47
1:34:42
8
Pieter Veenstra
Groningen
1:36:13
1:36:10
9
Arnoud Hageman
Harkstede
1:36:29
1:36:27
10
Johan Tiemersma
Groningen
1:37:29
1:37:24
11
Frans Riepma
Haren Gn
1:38:48
1:38:40
12
herre van brug
Groningen
1:38:59
1:38:52
13
Frank Marks
Groningen
1:39:52
1:39:50
14
fred kamminga
Groningen
1:40:31
1:40:07
15
Dick Huizing
Garmerwolde
1:42:12
1:42:04
16
Arnold Spanninga
Groningen
1:42:48
1:42:41
17
Jack Brondsema
Delfzijl
1:43:06
1:43:00
18
Michiel Knol
Eelde
1:43:42
1:43:36
19
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
1:44:50
1:44:41
20
Richard de Vries
Ten Boer
1:46:25
1:46:21
21
Teun Mooij
Groningen
1:47:05
1:46:58
22
Nico Vierkant
Bedum
1:47:35
1:47:17
23
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen
1:48:14
1:47:59
24
Jan Adema
Groningen
1:51:49
1:51:41
25
dick van den berg
Stedum
1:53:52
1:53:45
26
Jeroen Senff
Groningen
1:55:54
1:55:40
27
HJ Udding
Groningen
1:57:30
1:57:15
28
Herman Grasman
Haren Gn
1:59:08
1:59:01
29
Dirk Zijlstra
Groningen
2:05:41
2:05:15
30
Otto Teppema
Groningen
2:07:01
2:06:25
V21KM, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gesina V VanL
Groningen
1:55:23
1:55:06
2
Yvonne Kuis
Groningen
1:57:48
1:57:43
3
Ewa Janknegt
Groningen
1:59:08
1:59:01
4
Marean Klei
Westernieland
1:59:30
1:59:27
5
riekie van den berg
Stedum
2:05:23
2:05:12
6
Petra Buist - Bijma
Noordwolde Gn
2:11:58
2:11:41
7
Karola Jansen
Stedum
2:15:41
2:15:14
V4KMW, WANDELEN 4KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Trieneke Schuppert
Thesinge
49:11
48:37
2
Ellen Medema
Ten Boer
49:12
48:39
3
Corrie Eijkemans
Thesinge
49:12
48:39
4
Wilma Wierenga
Thesinge
49:12
48:39
M4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Emiel Ridder
Thesinge
1:08:30
1:07:55
2
Theo van Dijken
Thesinge
1:09:05
1:08:28
V4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk van Dijken
Thesinge
1:08:31
1:07:55
2
Anje Abbring
Thesinge
1:17:39
1:17:05
3
Ria Stal
Thesinge
1:17:41
1:17:06
V10KW, WANDELEN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjanie de Raad
Thesinge
1:41:09
1:40:37
2
Metha Nijkamp
Thesinge
1:41:09
1:40:38
3
Reina Busscher
Thesinge
1:47:42
1:47:10
4
Henny van der Vries
Leek
1:48:39
1:48:04
5
Ria Oosterbeek-Stoppels
Thesinge
1:48:39
1:48:04
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2015 12:30