Uitslagenlijst De Hoenwaard Run

Hattem - Zaterdag 19 september 2015

M5SEN, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Kloosterziel
Wezep
17:02
17:02
2
Ben van Boven
Zwolle
17:32
17:32
3
Arjen Poppe
Zwolle
17:51
17:51
4
Twan Wildeboer
Hattem
18:06
18:06
5
Dieudonne Kartouw
Zwolle
18:26
18:26
6
Jurgen van Dijk
Hattemerbroek
18:34
18:34
7
Thomas Hoogers
Hattem
18:58
18:57
8
Rutger van Dijk
Hattem DWL
19:51
19:44
9
Mischa Visser
Zutphen
19:55
19:53
10
Henk Slager
Staphorst
19:56
19:53
11
Daniel Huisman
Kampen
20:51
20:46
12
Henk Brons
Hattem DWL
23:08
23:05
13
Dave van Gellekom
Zwolle
23:13
23:03
14
Edger Knier
Hattem
23:19
23:14
15
Ivo Eghuizen
Hattem
23:22
23:19
16
Martijn Elting
Zwolle
24:42
24:30
17
Arnoud Dokter
Heerde
25:19
25:09
18
Floris Pierik
Epe
25:45
25:23
19
Robert van Veldhuizen
Dronten
26:33
26:22
20
Valentino van Roekel
Almere
27:50
27:35
21
Tony Ling
Zwolle
29:04
28:52
M5MAS, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Pieter Mondria
Heerde
17:14
17:14
2
Johan van Hoorn
Hattem DWL
19:10
19:10
3
Johan Pul
Elspeet
19:34
19:33
4
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
20:15
20:14
5
Peter Jansen
Zwolle
20:24
20:22
6
Jan Strik
Hattem
22:18
22:16
7
Giorgo Thymgio
Hattem
25:04
25:01
8
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
25:09
25:06
9
Cor van den Berg
Hattem DWL
26:22
26:13
10
Gerrit Huisman
Kampen
26:55
26:41
11
Edwin van Hoorn
Hattem DWL
27:19
27:10
12
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
27:51
27:40
13
Edwin Lugt
Epe
27:56
27:35
14
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
28:29
28:26
15
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
28:39
28:28
16
John Beekhof
Hattem
28:44
28:31
17
R. Pierik
Epe
29:42
29:20
18
Peter Mulder
Wezep
30:38
30:28
19
Henk Bruggeman
Wijhe
31:21
31:10
20
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
41:08
40:59
V5SEN, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Reimert
Zwolle
20:47
20:45
2
Harriet van 't Oever
IJsselmuiden
22:37
22:34
3
Maud van de Meent
Heerde
23:09
23:07
4
Sietske Posthumus
Zwolle
23:13
23:04
5
Margreet Pel
Den Haag
23:29
23:27
6
Kim Witteveen
Wapenveld DWL
23:41
23:39
7
Naomi van de Meent
Heerde
24:33
24:31
8
Emma van Dijk
Hattem DWL
24:34
24:28
9
Anouk van Dijk
Hattem DWL
24:58
24:52
10
Katerina Thymgio
Hattem
25:04
25:01
11
Lucienne Draaijer
Heerde
25:53
25:47
12
Kira Sluiter
Hattem DWL
26:15
26:09
13
Mariske van der Wall
Heino DWL
26:48
26:37
14
Larissa Pierik
Hattem
27:32
27:23
15
Jennifer Mulder
Hattem
27:40
27:30
16
Akke Bakker
Hattem DWL
29:20
29:09
17
Mirjam Borst
Hattem
29:59
29:39
18
Frederieke Hofman
Hattem
30:45
30:37
19
Alice de Ruiter
Kampen DWL
31:02
30:50
20
Monique Bakker
Hattem
32:16
32:04
21
Lianne Kanis
Zalk DWL
32:33
32:25
22
Christel Boeve
Hattem DWL
32:53
32:42
23
Roelien Rumph
Hattem DWL
38:58
38:46
V5MAS, DE HOENWAARD 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giny Garst
Zwolle
25:03
24:57
2
Rianne Boer
Wezep
25:56
25:51
3
Pilar Pampin Benito
Hattem DWL
26:14
26:11
4
Manon Wesselink
Hattem DWL
27:05
26:58
5
Petra Exel
Wezep
27:36
27:30
6
Maja de Zwaan
Hattem DWL
28:12
28:03
7
Janine Strik
Hattem
28:12
28:06
8
Janet Landman
Zwolle
28:14
28:04
9
Mieke Zijlstra
Hattem DWL
28:36
28:26
10
Anja van Hoorn
Hattem DWL
28:41
28:32
11
Nicole de Groot
Hattem DWL
28:48
28:41
12
Monique Borst
Hattem
28:58
28:51
13
Alie van der Kolk
Hattem DWL
29:08
28:58
14
Wendy Eghuizen
Elburg
29:56
29:40
15
Enny Vros
Hattem DWL
30:08
30:00
16
Anna Bartolotta
Zwolle
30:35
30:20
17
Martine Koopman
Zwolle
30:36
30:22
18
Astrid Kreule
Zwolle
30:36
30:22
19
Janny van Dieren
Hattem DWL
31:08
31:00
20
Jilldez Spronk
Wezep
31:15
31:01
21
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
31:47
31:30
22
Annet de Jong
Hattem
31:57
31:48
23
Simone Blokhuis
Hattem
32:27
32:17
24
Geke Kegelaar
Wapenveld
32:31
32:19
M10SN, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willard Bredewold
Zwolle
34:42
34:42
2
Marcel de Bats
Vaassen
36:28
36:28
3
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
36:41
36:41
4
Edo Brouwer
Hattem DWL
37:46
37:45
5
Bert van de Beek
Wezep
41:23
41:22
6
Nathan Flier
Hattem
41:27
41:25
7
Niels Visser
Hattem
41:28
41:28
8
Jochem Mentjox
Zwolle
41:29
41:26
9
Erwin van de Wetering
Wezep
42:27
42:24
10
Jorma van den Hoeven
Hattem DWL
42:39
42:35
11
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
43:09
43:07
12
Heiko van Beek
Hattem
43:24
43:19
13
Dennis Mensink
Heerde
43:26
43:24
14
Ernst Zwijnenberg
Heino DWL
43:47
43:42
15
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
46:26
46:23
16
Rene van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
46:37
46:34
17
Merlijn Meeus
Utrecht
55:39
55:24
18
Con Sagel
Zwolle
55:41
55:34
19
Koen van der Poel
Leiden
58:43
58:27
M10MS, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
36:02
36:02
2
GertJan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
37:44
37:43
3
Eric Kloosterziel
Wezep
39:11
39:10
4
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
39:46
39:45
5
Evert Flier
Hattem
42:09
42:08
6
Robert de Bruin
Zwolle
42:12
42:08
7
Berry Westhoff
Hattem
44:37
44:35
8
Luuk Doornwaard
Hattemerbroek
46:15
46:12
9
Rene Landman
Zwolle
46:15
46:11
10
S. Bulutlar
Zwolle
47:23
47:17
11
Marc van der Ziel
Hattem DWL
47:50
47:49
12
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
47:59
47:54
13
Reinier Jonker
Hattem DWL
48:02
47:57
14
Bert Wagtelenberg
Hattem DWL
48:40
48:38
15
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
49:42
49:41
16
Ton de Ram
Wijhe
50:44
50:40
17
E. Doornwaard
Wezep
50:45
50:36
18
Eric Boerkamp
Twello DWL
51:57
51:46
19
Wilroy van Dijk
Kampen
52:25
52:13
20
Remco Lootens
Hattem DWL
52:44
52:33
21
Alex Witteveen
Hattem DWL
52:44
52:33
22
Flip Nijhoff
Elburg
53:16
53:09
23
Romanov Sagel
Hattem
58:04
57:58
24
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:05:58
1:05:46
V10SN, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa van Dijk
Hattem DWL
42:39
42:36
2
Nanette Dijkman
Heerde
46:27
46:26
3
Gerrinde van Lieshout
t Harde
50:30
50:26
4
Rebecca Snijder
Zwolle
52:17
52:00
5
Marleen van der Horst
Hattem
52:38
52:29
6
Ilonka Poker
Kampen
55:19
55:08
7
Laila Borst
Hattem DWL
56:52
56:44
8
Ellen Ernst
Zwolle
57:37
57:23
9
Heleen Diekman
Hattem DWL
58:25
58:17
10
M.M.S. Vastenhoud- Ritzema
Hattem
59:42
59:22
11
Tineke Ernst
Hattem
1:02:09
1:01:55
V10MS, DE HOENWAARD 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
41:35
41:35
2
Truus Verbiesen
Hattem DWL
46:54
46:52
3
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep DWL
49:10
49:06
4
Henriette Toorn
Heerde
50:51
50:33
5
Janny Jongejan
Heerde
53:09
52:52
6
Tia Dalstra
Hattem DWL
54:10
54:03
7
Karin Witteveen
Hattem DWL
56:47
56:41
8
Brenda van den Berg
Hattem DWL
58:26
58:18
9
Angèl Hylkema
Zwolle
58:42
58:27
10
Clarice Oordt
Hattem
58:42
58:35
11
Anita van Gerner
Hattem DWL
59:48
59:40
12
Anneke Kuiper
Hasselt
1:02:44
1:02:35
13
Evelien van Roekel
Almere
1:04:31
1:04:16
14
Lineke Tepper
Zwolle
1:05:58
1:05:45
15
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
1:07:30
1:07:18
M15SN, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Verdaasdonk
Raalte
52:17
52:17
2
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
55:55
55:55
3
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle DWL
59:26
59:25
4
Erik de Ruiter
Zwolle
1:03:46
1:03:39
5
Henry Bruins
Hattem DWL
1:08:12
1:08:07
6
Michel Matteman
Zwolle
1:16:20
1:16:07
7
Jeroen de Klerk
Zwolle
1:16:31
1:16:17
8
Tinus van Riele
Zwolle
1:20:04
1:19:57
9
Matthijs Groeneveld
Amsterdam
1:23:28
1:23:13
10
Rogier van Willigen
Leiden
1:23:28
1:23:12
11
Jeroen Vis
Leiden
1:25:52
1:25:35
M15MS, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
55:00
55:00
2
Timo Berkenbosch
Zwolle
59:34
59:33
3
Marten Beeftink
Hattem
1:04:55
1:04:55
4
Rob Diender
Hattem DWL
1:08:11
1:08:09
5
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
1:11:17
1:11:03
6
Pieter Galema
Hattem
1:12:21
1:12:16
7
Hendrik Jan Korterink
Wezep
1:12:37
1:12:35
8
Henk Norder
Zwolle
1:13:17
1:13:12
9
Bert van der Kolk
Hattem DWL
1:17:43
1:17:31
10
Willem Boverhof
Zwolle
1:18:40
1:18:33
11
Peter van Engen
Zwolle
1:18:44
1:18:37
12
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:18:56
1:18:48
13
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
1:21:01
1:20:56
14
Ton Onderwater
Zwolle
1:23:05
1:22:51
15
Kees Elzinga
Meppel
1:26:25
1:26:11
16
D.W. Hiemstra
Meppel
1:26:25
1:26:11
17
A. Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:30:13
1:30:05
18
Dick van Roekel
Almere
1:47:30
1:47:15
V15SN, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Wibbelink
Hattem
1:06:11
1:06:10
2
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle DWL
1:09:28
1:09:26
3
Sandra Buschhaus
Zwolle
1:16:09
1:16:05
V15MS, DE HOENWAARD 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willie Lozeman
Marienheem
1:10:47
1:10:44
2
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
1:12:18
1:12:14
3
Ingrid Pronk
Hattem DWL
1:19:21
1:19:09
4
Liesbeth Stobbink
Hattem DWL
1:19:24
1:19:12
DWLoopschool Hattem, van Arnhemweg 9 te Hattem.
www.uitslagen.nl
08-11-2015 17:37