Uitslagenlijst Schuttersveldloop 2015

Sneek - Woensdag 16 september 2015

10 KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
40:58
2
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
41:40
3
Henk Ferwerda
Scharnegoutum
42:32
4
Marcel Hoekstra
Harlingen
43:47
5
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
44:09
6
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
44:11
7
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
44:18
8
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
45:14
9
A Koeman
Blokker
46:32
10
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
46:52
11
Gielt Algra
Heeg
47:12
12
Luit de Jong
Woudsend
47:37
13
Andrew Guest
Sneek
47:46
14
Jelmer Abma
Tersoal
48:29
15
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
48:36
16
Janet Werkema
Sneek
50:19
17
Saskia Smits
Jutrijp
50:20
18
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
50:40
19
Joost Bijtsma
Makkum Fr
51:10
20
Bert Barhorst
ijlst
51:11
21
John van de Wiel
Sneek
51:22
22
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
51:25
23
Wenny Brouwer
Sneek
51:45
24
Carel Harkema
Leeuwarden
51:49
25
W van Keulen
Leeuwarden
52:50
26
Durk Douma
Woudsend
53:22
27
Gatske de Jong
Balk
53:35
28
Nanne vd Veer
Elahuizen
54:02
29
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
54:17
30
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
54:24
31
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
54:24
32
Peter Reitsma
Bolsward
54:29
33
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goenga
54:33
34
Douwe Attema
Heeg
55:12
35
Gerard Donker
Tjalleberd
55:44
36
Baukje Efde
Jirnsum
55:54
37
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwald
56:19
38
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
56:20
39
Piet Gemser
Sneek
56:45
40
Cees Visser
Sneek
58:02
41
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
58:21
42
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
58:34
43
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
59:33
44
Hemke Rozema
Sneek
59:39
45
Thea van der Meulen
Sneek
59:41
46
Gerard de Vries
Sneek
59:42
47
Leny Visser
Sneek
1:00:05
48
Femke Hendriksma-Ozinga
Lemmer
1:00:13
49
Jannette Ozinga
Follega
1:00:14
50
Eva Haarsma
Sneek
1:06:25
51
Clara De Boer
Bolsward
1:06:26
52
Bert de Vos
Sneek
1:08:10
53
Anke de Jong
Tirns
1:09:30
7,5KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
32:27
2
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
35:08
3
Luc Visser
Heeg
36:29
4
Domien Mulder
Joure
38:38
5
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
40:13
6
Peter Londema
Sneek
41:06
7
Klaas
Scharnegoutum
42:31
8
Lucie Anna de Jong
Nijland
44:31
9
Marjan van der Laan
Sneek
48:56
10
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
57:02
11
Sietske van de Bij
Jirnsum
57:03
5 KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Steen
Damwald
19:30
2
Jurjen Jagersma
ijlst
20:04
3
Dennis Smit
IJlst
20:30
4
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
IJlst
20:58
5
Renske de Vries
Sneek
21:45
6
Jelle Jagersma
IJlst
22:20
7
Chris Jansen
Sneek
22:24
8
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
22:39
9
Sieberen de Jong
Vegelinsoord
22:57
10
Paul van der Zwan
Sneek
22:58
11
Adrie Hoks
Joure
23:43
12
Anske Schotanus
Koudum
24:49
13
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
25:09
14
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
25:57
15
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
26:06
16
Douwe van der Bij
Jirnsum
26:36
17
E Stipkovits
Sneek
28:16
18
Marcella Ypma
Sneek
28:20
19
Keita Sandalxy
Sneek
28:25
20
Marije Visser
Sneek
28:50
21
Sietse de Witte
Sneek
28:51
22
Menno Roskam
IJlst
28:52
23
Mariska Venema
Sneek
29:14
24
Nico Pieter Wiersma
Sneek
29:36
25
Annemat Lukkes
Sneek
30:48
26
Daphne Lijcklema
sneek
31:02
27
Helga Lijcklema
Sneek
31:03
28
G Miedema
Burgum
32:11
29
Marrit de Jong
Sneek
32:15
30
Yvette Alkema
Sneek
32:45
31
Petra Wieringa
Sneek
32:46
32
Bert Brinks
Sneek
33:37
33
Sytske de Jong
Heeg
34:01
34
Petra Visser
Sneek
34:02
35
Annet Luhoff
Sneek
36:48
36
Carin Haman
Sneek
37:46
37
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
38:01
Opmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle vrijwilligers en sponsoren
Uitslagen.nl
17-09-2015 21:18