Uitslagenlijst GUV Zomeravondloop

Aalten - Dinsdag 15 september 2015

MEIS, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke de Boer
AVA '70
4:32
2
Flore Posthumus
AVA '70
4:39
3
Emma de Koning
Winterswijk
4:44
4
Jet Wildenbeest
AVA '70
4:47
5
Lieke Legters
AVA'70
4:54
6
Lobke Reesink
Miste
4:55
7
Liese Horning
Ava 70
5:44
8
Fabienne Bruggeman
Aalten
5:45
9
Emma Menkhorst
AVA '70
6:00
10
Silke Köchl
Aalten
6:41
JONGS, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Meinen
AVA '70
3:55
2
Tim Weijers
AVA '70
4:00
3
Ruben Jansen
AVA '70
4:07
4
Tijn Piest
AVA '70
4:08
5
Julian van Erkelens
Varsseveld
4:12
6
Tim Houwers
AVA'70
4:13
7
Joost Sloetjes
AZSV
4:14
8
Julian Heusinkveld
AVA'70
4:38
9
Siebern Reesink
Miste
4:39
10
Wessel Köchl
Ava 70
4:50
11
Lars Meinen
AVA '70
4:52
12
Ferran Jansen
AVA '70
5:21
MEIS, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Kleinbussink
AVA '70
8:32
2
Maren de Koning
Winterswijk
8:47
3
Norah Rusink
AVA '70
8:54
4
Annelot Posthumus
AVA '70
8:55
JONGS, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Nijmeijer
AV Archeus
7:30
2
Michiel Wellink
Ava 70
7:39
3
Twan Meinen
Aalten
7:45
4
Lenn Posthumus
AVA '70
7:47
5
Luka Piek
Aalten
7:57
6
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Argo
7:59
7
Amed Brinks
Ava 70
8:08
8
Nathan Posthumus
AVA '70
8:53
9
Tjibbe de Boer
AVA '70
9:31
10
Emir bayram
AVA '70
10:50
11
Ryon Somsen
AVA '70
10:56
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Westervelt
Ava 70
20:08
2
Cindy Brusse
Aalten
20:19
3
Gerdy Hoornenborg
AVA'70
21:11
4
Nathalie Demkes
AVA '70
21:19
5
Yvonne Reusen
Dinxperlo
21:29
6
Frederieke Boesveld
De Heurne
21:33
7
Margot Putto
Av Archeus
22:20
8
Daphne de Koning
Av Archeus
22:39
9
Ingrid van Zolingen
Ava 70
22:55
10
Katja Demkes
AVA '70
22:55
11
Lea Fleige
TV Vreden
23:24
12
Tessa van den Ham
Aalten
23:35
13
Paula Verwaaijen
Ava70
24:01
14
Evelien Hillen
Ava 70
24:04
15
Judith Boomkamp
Aalten
24:16
16
Ria Huntink
Ava 70
24:56
17
Sabine Ikink
Ava70
25:35
18
Diede Horning
Ropes&Running
25:51
19
Gaby Schenk
Ava 70
26:00
20
Marijke Schokkin
AVA '70
26:38
21
Ans Assink
AVA'70
26:39
22
Mariska van den Berg
Ava 70
26:49
23
Frieda Meijnen
Ava 70
27:05
24
Linda te Brinke
AVA '70
27:38
25
Ineke Wesselink
Ava 70
27:52
26
Linda Prinsen
AVA '70
27:53
27
Daniëlle Meijnen
AVA '70
27:56
28
Irma Wellink
Ava 70
28:35
29
Yvonne Essink
AVA '70
29:04
30
Kerstin Tepasse
Bocholt
29:53
31
Annie Buesink
AVA'70
30:08
32
Jacqueline Bergervoet
AVA '70
30:34
33
Lenie Wamelink
Ava 70
30:52
34
Bianca Eekelder
AVA'70
31:22
35
Kim Jansen
Ava 70
31:51
36
Heidi Rave
Aalten
32:05
37
Margo icking
AVA '70
32:08
38
Linda Oosterink
AVA '70
32:09
39
Annemarie Prinsen
AVA '70
32:10
40
Claudia de Munnik
Ava 70
32:11
41
Linda Kalf
AVA '70
33:47
42
Nicole Boom
AVA '70
34:51
43
Carmen Keuper
AVA '70
34:55
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerben Schreurs
Av Archeus
16:19
2
Lars Duistermaat
Av Archeus
16:22
3
Björn Demkes
AVA '70
16:42
4
Klaus Schlüter
ASV Ellewick
17:52
5
Miel Heusinkveld
AVA '70
18:08
6
Erwin Wamelink
AVA '70
18:13
7
Bernd Depenbrock
ASV Ellewick
18:40
8
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
18:41
9
Stefan Wielers
ASV Ellewick
18:44
10
Patrick Ikink
Ava 70
18:57
11
Luuk te Brake
AVA '70
19:21
12
Jens Wüst
Vreden
19:27
13
Jerrel Balke
AVA '70
19:28
14
Björn Weier
AVA '70
19:29
15
Leon Jentink
Aalten
19:31
16
Jozo Vulic
LVG Groenlo
19:39
17
Wim Jentink
Ava 70
19:43
18
Robin Reusen
Dinxperlo
19:58
19
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
AVA '70
19:59
20
Mees Prinsen
AVA '70
20:03
21
Ruben Boekelder
Ava 70
20:05
22
Erwin Rack
Ava 70
20:09
23
Rinke ter Haar
Ava 70
20:11
24
Udo Depenbrock
ASV Ellewick
20:12
25
Hans Lammers
Aalten
20:18
26
Frank Roos
AVA '70
20:21
27
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
20:23
28
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
20:35
29
Paul Meekes
LVG
20:42
30
Dirk Nijmeijer
Av Archeus
20:43
31
Peter Kroesen
Ava 70
20:45
32
Andre Bleumink
AVA '70
20:51
33
Wim Rensink
AVA'70
20:52
34
Daan Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
21:01
35
Hans-Georg Verwohlt
ASV Ellewick
21:02
36
Henkjan Wieberdink
AVA '70
21:03
37
Sjoerd Reesink
Miste
21:07
38
Martijn Obbink
AVA'70
21:08
39
Arjan Onnink
AV Archeus
21:09
40
Henk Jan Legters
Aalten
21:10
41
Manfred Fleige
TV Vreden Lauftreff
21:18
42
Arnoud Wubbels
AD 69
21:24
43
Dave Posthumus
AVA '70
21:37
44
André Balke
Ava 70
21:52
45
Job Ligterink
AVA '70
21:56
46
Ben Wesselink
AVA'70
22:19
47
Dirk Vreman
AVA'70
22:21
48
Henrie Drenthel
AVA'70
22:24
49
Peter Stemerdink
Winterswijk
22:32
50
Martin Knook
HNM Runners
22:33
51
Heinrich Bäumer
TV Vreden Lauftreff
22:35
52
Peter Stevens
Dinxperlo
22:37
53
Raimo te Kempel
Winterswijk
22:41
54
Derk ter Horst
Bredevoort
22:47
55
Arno Reijmer
AVA '70
22:53
56
Peter Ligterink
Aalten
22:58
57
Gerben Grevink
Aalten
22:59
58
Devlin Scholten
Aalten
23:00
59
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
23:01
60
Pascal Veldboom
AVA '70
23:05
61
Hans Sielias
AVA '70
23:15
62
Vincent Scholten
AVA '70
23:29
63
Johan Westervelt
Ava 70
23:32
64
Jeroen Klompenhouwer
Aalten
23:40
65
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
23:42
66
Tobias Holtman
Aalten
23:45
67
Erwin Sloetjes
Aalten
23:51
68
Rob Elijzen
AVA'70
23:52
69
Johan Luiten
Aalten
23:55
70
Hans Beumer
Aalten
23:56
71
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
24:06
72
Peter Baten
Ava 70
24:20
73
Peter Ebbers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
24:38
74
Laurens Meekes
L.G. 90
24:58
75
Ernstjan Luiten
AVA '70
25:06
76
Maurice Magis
AVA '70
25:10
77
Reinier bulten
Argo
25:33
78
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
25:42
79
Theo Neerhof
De Zandloper
25:52
80
Bert Veldhuis
Dinxperlo
26:07
81
Piet Bruggeman
Aalten
27:32
82
Joppe Roos
AVA '70
27:40
83
Bas Hubers
Atletico
27:41
84
Jelle hubers
AVA '70
27:42
85
Mark van Doorn
AVA '70
28:37
86
Gert Nijkamp
AVA '70
29:02
87
Hans Willekes
Winterswijk
29:23
88
John Boom
Bredevoort
30:06
www.uitslagen.nl
18-09-2015 00:22