Uitslagenlijst Markenbinnenrun

Markenbinnen - Zondag 13 september 2015

MAN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Bronder
Heemskerk
57:28
2
Rob Dirkzwager
Aalsmeer
58:38
3
Peter Conijn
Noordbeemster
59:04
4
Marcel Kruse
Castricum
1:01:46
5
henry hofman
Tuitjenhorn
1:02:32
6
Theo Tesselaar
Tuitjenhorn
1:02:46
7
Frans Kroes
Sint Maarten
1:02:53
8
rob v andel
Alkmaar
1:05:08
9
Rinke van Sante
Assendelft
1:05:26
10
Pieter Dijkman
Markenbinnen
1:05:40
11
Jeroen Deeterink
Obdam
1:05:55
12
Arie Kossen
Tuitjenhorn
1:06:10
13
Eric van weerden
Zaandam
1:06:16
14
Peter Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
1:06:19
15
Erwin Zelverder
Westzaan
1:06:48
16
Dirk Jan Giskes
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:09:07
17
Enteny Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
1:09:14
18
Ramón Versteegh
Markenbinnen
1:09:58
19
Arno van staden
Zaandam
1:11:58
20
Hendrik bon
Krommenie
1:12:44
21
Frank van Geest
Oostknollendam
1:14:24
22
Sven Meijer
Alkmaar
1:14:53
23
andre visscher
Krommenie
1:16:27
24
Björn Meijer
Almere
1:16:53
25
Piet Stuijt
Tuitjenhorn
1:17:11
26
Gert Peter Vos
Amsterdam
1:20:29
27
Rene Meijns
Wormerveer
1:26:10
28
Joost Spuijbroek
Rijswijk Zh
1:27:38
29
Peter Robert
Wormerveer
1:29:53
30
Rien Dorregeest
Alkmaar
1:32:41
VROUW, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Rol
Warmenhuizen
1:04:33
2
Ingrid van weerden
Zaandam
1:05:46
3
Natasja Groothuismink
Krommenie
1:09:25
4
Janka van Ingen
Westknollendam
1:15:05
5
Inga Conijn
Wormer
1:15:34
6
Lilian Vermolen
Wormer
1:19:45
7
Jeanine Schaart
Assendelft
1:22:36
8
Jacolien Vogel
Bussum
1:22:38
9
Lokke Schuling
Naarden
1:22:38
10
Anne Boysen
denmark
1:23:22
11
Margreet Kraaij
Assendelft
1:23:59
12
Sandra van Sante
Assendelft
1:29:09
13
Minet van der Ploeg
Krommenie
1:29:09
14
Maudie de Goede
Krommenie
1:29:11
15
Susan Krieger
Wormerveer
1:29:55
16
JK Krol
Krommenie
1:32:47
17
Petra van Kranenburg
Zaandam
1:32:58
18
Louise meijer
Assendelft
1:32:58
19
Brenda van Berkel
Assendelft
1:38:24
20
Ouarda Bouachmir
Rijswijk Zh
1:54:18
21
Rosemarijn Dral
Oostzaan
1:54:18
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Coen Nusse
Markenbinnen
20:39
2
Arend Plomp
Uitgeest
21:28
3
Tristan De Jong
Alkmaar
21:30
4
Max Kroes
Leiden
22:19
5
Rohan Drew
Markenbinnen
22:37
6
Wouter Konijn
Markenbinnen
23:32
7
Bram Bes
Markenbinnen
24:02
8
Melvin Vooren
Oterleek
31:04
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvette Spaan
Blokker
27:50
2
Jose Kruiver
Markenbinnen
28:34
3
Valérie Hagen
Purmerend
31:42
4
Annelies Dijkman
Leiden
32:01
5
Nel Rol
Oostknollendam
33:11
6
Tineke Langelaa
Krommenie
33:11
Jansen Hovenier, Way Group, Unive
Uitslagen.nl
17-09-2015 17:50