Uitslagenlijst Prinsentuinloop

Leeuwarden - Zondag 13 september 2015

MAN, 1134M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurre Muller
Leeuwarden
6:13
2
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
6:35
3
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
7:00
4
Hessel Pijlman
Lionitas
7:16
5
Remko Pijlman
Leeuwarden
7:16
6
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
9:28
7
Wim Douma
Lionitas
9:28
VROUW, 1134M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rixt Sanne Drenten
Leeuwarden
4:57
2
Pieke de Kluyver
Lionitas
5:22
3
Mayke Ruige
Lionitas
5:25
4
Lisca van Gelder
Lionitas
5:29
5
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
5:30
6
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
7:28
7
Irene Veltman
Leeuwarden
8:19
8
Eva Adema
Leeuwarden
8:44
9
Naomi Zijlstra
Harlingen
9:12
10
Marianne v.d. Harst
Harlingen
9:30
MAN, 2268M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun de Kluyver
Leeuwarden
10:30
2
Quinten Geleynse
Lionitas
12:22
3
Hans Geleynse
Leeuwarden
12:23
4
Thomas Veltman
Leeuwarden
13:06
5
Ids Waanders
Lionitas
14:01
6
Demi Telgenhof
Leeuwarden
15:00
VROUW, 2268M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Ruige
Lionitas
10:21
2
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
10:23
3
Jildou Edens
Stiens
16:28
4
Lisa Bijlsma
Franeker
22:59
MAN, 3402M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Geert Meijer
Lionitas
16:44
2
Willem Koopal
Leeuwarden
20:11
3
Thijs Visser
Hurdegaryp
22:18
4
Gert Kuipers
Franeker
22:30
VROUW, 3402M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annegien Koopal
Leeuwarden
20:10
2
Moniek van Zurk
Leeuwarden
22:14
3
Mika Bijlsma
Leeuwarden
27:04
MAN, 4536M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Algra
Leeuwarden
24:36
2
Just Koopal
Leeuwarden
28:43
3
Theo Runia
Friesland
28:55
4
Johan Beintema
Friesland
29:30
5
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
29:46
VROUW, 4536M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janne Martens
Leeuwarden
24:12
2
Gerda v.d. Linden
Leeuwarden
29:40
3
Nina Bijlsma
Franeker
43:29
MAN, 5670M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Glenn de Vries
Lionitas
27:12
2
Dirk de Vries
Leeuwarden
28:01
3
Remy Borawitz
Lionitas
29:04
4
Robin Telgenhof
Lionitas
30:18
5
Jouke de Vries
Lionitas
30:38
6
S. Meertens
Leeuwarden
33:14
7
Piet van Dijk
Friesland
35:25
8
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
35:44
VROUW, 5670M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annika Huizing
Lionitas
29:53
2
Marrit Fokma
Leeuwarden
30:33
3
Lydia de Roos
Leeuwarden
30:36
4
Pauline v.d. Zee
Lionitas
31:06
5
Rosa-Lin Elisa Algra
Leeuwarden
32:25
6
Joke de Graaf
Lionitas
32:25
7
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
33:21
8
Sonja Douma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
34:36
9
Tea Busstra
Lionitas
35:15
10
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
35:44
11
Marianne Kooistra
Lionitas
38:11
12
Baukje Jellema
Harlingen
38:46
13
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
43:29
MAN, 6804M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas-Jan Huizing
Lionitas
32:11
2
Remco Pieter Jan Huizing
Leeuwarden
33:59
3
Ate v.d. Werf
Leeuwarden
42:00
MAN, 7938M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
44:27
2
Sietse Koopal
Leeuwarden
45:45
VROUW, 7938M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Visser
Hurdegaryp
52:43
VROUW, 9072M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Buurman
Lionitas
1:00:42
MAN, 10206M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof de Roos
Lionitas
39:22
2
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
45:50
3
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
47:01
4
André Jellema
Lionitas
49:17
5
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
49:54
6
Abel Pieter Willem Reitsma
Leeuwarden
50:36
7
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
52:53
8
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
53:18
9
Alexander Edens
Loopgroep Stiens
54:31
10
Fokke Fokma
Grou
55:29
11
Fokke Postma
Lionitas
56:08
12
Mike van Vught
Hallum
57:50
13
Gosse Jan Korenblik
Buitenpost
57:52
14
Carel Harkema
Friesland
58:22
15
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
58:58
16
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
1:04:56
17
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
1:04:56
18
Alex van Zurk
Friesland
1:04:58
VROUW, 10206M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Stelpstra
Lionitas
53:19
2
Michaela Martens
Leeuwarden
57:43
3
Mirjam Kuipers
Franeker
58:56
4
Annie Visser
Franeker
58:57
5
Menke Malda
Leeuwarden
1:08:45
6
Elisabeth Reitsma
Leeuwarden
1:09:45
7
Esmay de Jonge
Lionitas
1:11:15
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
14-09-2015 13:30