Uitslagenlijst Slach om Reahus

Reahus - Zondag 13 september 2015

9KM, 9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
30:20
2
Rob Vijver
Leeuwarden
30:54
3
Douwe Yska
Nijland
31:53
4
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum
34:24
5
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
35:08
6
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
35:23
7
Martin Dijkstra
Bolsward
35:55
8
Fleur Baljet
Oosthem
36:11
9
Saco Bootsma
Workum
36:12
10
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
37:05
11
Henk Ferwerda
Scharnegoutum
37:15
12
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
37:29
13
Andrea Hofstra
Bolsward
37:32
14
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
38:02
15
Frank de Ruiter
Sneek
38:32
16
Marjan de Ruiter Abma
Sneek
38:33
17
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
38:36
18
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
38:37
19
Marco Hebing
Oudehaske
39:03
20
Nynke Sreigenga
Exmorra
39:42
21
Chris Jansen
Sneek
39:47
22
Janaldo Keulen
Sneek
39:48
23
Edwin Keizer
Heerenveen
39:49
24
Andrew Guest
Sneek
39:57
25
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
40:03
26
Theo Boorsma
Sneek
40:05
27
Hella Yntena
Bolsward
40:41
28
Marco Vijver
Franeker
41:17
29
Henk Eekma
Bolsward
41:32
30
PIeter Sijbesma
Easterein
41:39
31
Alie Brouwer
Joure
42:05
32
Sieberen de Jong
Vegelinsoord
42:30
33
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
42:49
34
Joost Bijkslma
Makkum
43:08
35
Baudien de Boer
Sneek
43:14
36
Janet Werkema
Sneek
43:15
37
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
43:16
38
Wiebe Terwisscha van Scheltinga
Reahus
43:23
39
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
43:24
40
Sicco Hijlkema
AlldegeA swf
43:49
41
Rob Appelboom
Wommels
44:00
42
Fanfai Tsang
Bolsward
44:04
43
Charlotte Tang
Bolsward
44:05
44
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
44:12
45
Adrie Hoks
Joure
44:17
46
Haije Postma
Reahus
44:59
47
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwoude
45:02
48
Johan Hylkema
Reahus
45:28
49
Don van de Winkel
Witte Paarden
45:30
50
Cor van der Neer
Oppenhuizen
45:40
51
Meinte Wesselius
Wommels
45:46
52
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
46:00
53
Meint Leijenaar
Tirns
47:02
54
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
47:05
55
Bouwe Tichelaar
Bolsward
47:25
56
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
48:31
57
Suzan Kroontje
Bolsward
49:27
58
Christina de Haan
Bolsward
50:03
59
Gertjan Jorna
Bolsward
50:39
60
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
50:41
61
Leny Visser Altenburg
Sneek
51:24
62
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
51:41
63
Haaije Jorritsma
Grou
51:43
64
Joop Bootsma
Reahus
52:19
65
Tineke Baijema
Wommels
52:42
66
Helen Schilt
Idskenhuizen
52:58
67
Anne Willemsma
Rien
53:55
68
Teun vd Mey
Tzum
54:24
69
Tineke Bremer
Wiuwert
55:05
70
Joop Bosma
Sneek
55:43
71
Rein Bootsna
Tirns
58:13
72
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
59:59
73
Jan Kalsbeek
Stiens
1:00:10
74
Dave de Jong
Sneek
1:05:54
75
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
1:07:53
6KM, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Douwe Yska
Nijland
21:20
2
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
22:03
3
Jesse de Jong
Hidaard
23:02
4
Jorrit Hofsrta
Reahus
23:24
5
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
23:29
6
Wierd Hofstra
Reahus
23:38
7
Mildo Kock
Balk
23:47
8
Pieter de Jong
Lytsewierrum
25:38
9
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens
25:48
10
Imran
Bolsward
26:03
11
Samantha Kouwenhoven
IJlst
26:06
12
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
27:58
13
Jan Feenstra
Workum
29:47
14
Nelja Kaspersma
Sneek
32:28
15
Janke Leffering
Sneek
32:34
16
R Altenburg
Reahus
33:04
17
Geertje Sijbesma
Easterein
33:44
18
Anna Frouck Joustra
Folsgare
33:50
19
Saskia Stienstra
IJlst
34:09
20
Amarins Joustra
Folsgare
35:19
21
Marike Altenburg
Wommels
36:30
22
Katinka Zijlstra
Folsgare
37:59
23
Thijs Hofstra
Wijtgaard
38:06
24
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
38:18
25
Angela Klijnstra
Bolsward
38:19
26
Hester Agricola Wiersma
Reahus
38:21
27
Ires Hoekstra
Jutrijp
39:47
15JRJ, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roeline Yska
Nijland
9:48
2
Jeffrey van der Werf
Reahus
10:30
3
Jurjen Bouma
Nijland
11:44
4
Aise Agricola
Reahus
12:57
15JRM, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera de Vries
Sneek
9:13
2
Shannon Huitema
Sneek
9:49
3
Femke Agricola
Reahus
12:08
9JR J, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam vd Werf
Sneek
4:19
2
Siard van der Goot
Gaastmeer
4:26
3
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
4:49
4
Wiebren Tamminga
Tirns
5:38
5
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
5:42
6
Jan Lootsma
Tirns
6:10
7
Jarri Heppener
Bolsward
6:18
8
RutgerAltenburg
Reahus
6:22
9
Durk Bootsma
Tirns
6:32
10
Doutzen Wiersma
Reahus
6:48
11
Yoori
6:55
12
Sjoerd Andringa
Reahus
7:08
13
Sjoerd Galema
Reahus
7:14
14
Tjeard Witteveen
Reahus
7:32
15
Hugo Altenburg
Reahus
7:44
16
Minne Wiersma
Reahus
7:47
17
Gosse Tolsma
Hidaard
7:52
9JR M, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
4:47
2
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
5:02
3
Rosan Wispelweij
Tirns
5:08
4
Jiska Altenburg
Reahus
5:39
5
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
6:11
6
Elbrich de Jager
Tirns
6:34
7
Geertjan Diemer
Hidaard
6:35
8
Douwine Tolsma
Hidaard
6:38
9
Steffi Altenburg
Reahus
6:49
10
Margreet Dirksen
Tirns
6:51
11
Fenna Vellinga
Scharnegoutum
6:57
12
Jorja Jetten
Hidaard
7:01
13
Berber Postma
Reahus
7:02
14
Hester Witteveen
Reahus
7:42
15
Ytsen Spoelstra
Hidaard
8:18
16
Welmoed Hylkema
Reahus
8:40
17
Corrie Altenburg
Hidaard
9:27
18
Manon Scholten
Tirns
10:54
12JRJ, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjerk Andringa
Reahus
4:25
2
Ruurd Andringa
Reahus
4:27
3
Jelmer de Boier
Oudega SWF
4:28
4
Femke Yska
Nijland
4:40
5
Rutger Sybesma
Easterein
4:43
6
Yoram
Oudega SWF
4:44
7
Serjan Dames
Sneek
4:55
8
Haitze Wiersma
Tirns
4:59
9
Thiadmer Agricola
Reahus
5:00
10
Doede de Jager
Tirns
5:00
11
Trudie H
Reahus
5:01
12
Ytsen Tamminga
Tirns
5:18
13
Haije Hijlkema
Reahus
5:19
14
Rick Lijklema
Reahus
5:23
15
Jochem Postma
Reahus
6:22
16
Jelte
Hidaard
7:29
12JRM, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brecht Frensel
Akkrum
4:21
2
Tess Jaarsma
Makkum
4:30
3
Suze de Vries
Sneek
4:34
4
Inez de Jong
Lytse Wierrum
4:35
5
Wietske de Jager
Tirns
5:06
6
Mare Diemer
Hidaard
5:25
www.uitslagen.nl
26-09-2015 15:55