Uitslagenlijst Zeevangsloop

Middelie - Zondag 13 september 2015

J-16, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon de Boer
Middelie
10:52
10:51
2
Mike de Dood
Wijdewormer
11:32
11:30
3
Sil van der Wegen
Middelie
12:29
12:29
4
Aaike Bouma
Middelie
12:43
12:42
5
Nick Westerneng
12:56
12:55
6
Timo vd Molen
Purmerend
12:58
12:56
7
Luca de Boer
Middelie
13:47
13:46
8
Tije Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
14:39
14:36
9
Riemer Hoffenaar
Middelie
15:08
15:07
10
Maurits van Raalte
Oosthuizen
15:12
15:11
11
Emin de Koning
Middelie
15:14
15:14
12
Tijm Wijsman
Middelie
17:26
17:24
13
Willem van der Wilt
Middelie
17:39
17:39
14
Milan Vroom
Middelie
18:54
18:52
15
Mente Wijsman
Middelie
19:49
19:47
16
Giorgio
Middelie
22:03
22:01
17
Oscar van der Wegen
Middelie
25:20
25:18
18
Thabo Praag
Purmerend
25:21
25:19
M-16, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Conijn
Edam
13:04
13:03
2
Fabienne de Boer
Middelie
14:12
14:11
3
Roos Hoffenaar
Middelie
15:26
15:24
4
Merel de Gier
Middelie
16:05
16:04
5
Sequoia Ruigendijk
Purmerend
16:46
16:45
6
Femke
Purmerend
17:00
16:59
7
Sanne Tuenter
Purmerend
17:02
17:01
8
Beau Kooij
Purmerend
17:02
17:02
9
Aukje
Purmerend
17:22
17:21
10
Sissi Gijsen
Middelie
18:34
18:32
11
Dieuwer Scheltens
Warder
19:08
19:08
12
Nienke Koole
Oosthuizen
20:18
20:16
13
Fleur de Vries
Oosthuizen
20:18
20:16
14
Iris Vels
Oosthuizen
25:03
25:00
MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abe Bouma
Middelie
11:01
11:00
2
Andrzej Niziolek
Warschauw
14:59
14:55
3
Andre Vels
Oosthuizen
25:04
25:00
VROUW, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilly Jong
15:10
15:05
2
Nicol Driessen
Middelie
18:34
18:32
3
Anoiuk van de Kamp
Warder
19:15
19:10
4
Martine Kaptein
Middelie
21:06
21:01
5
Amber Vels
Oosthuizen
25:03
25:00
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Warnaar
Zuidermeer
39:53
39:52
2
Gerhard Raffling
Wenen
42:25
42:21
3
Theo Nieuweboer
Edam
42:38
42:36
4
Harry de Waart
Marken
43:05
43:04
5
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
43:55
43:51
6
Helmus de Kruijff
Oudendijk Nh
45:10
44:59
7
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
47:14
47:12
8
Bart Hooghiemstra
Edam
47:15
47:00
9
Robbert van Meulen
Oostwoud
48:04
47:58
10
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
48:31
48:25
11
Jacco Huber
Edam
48:42
48:06
12
Henk Waal
Purmerend
48:56
48:27
13
Jan van Zalinge
Middelie
49:18
49:16
14
Wim Edam
Noordbeemster
49:36
48:54
15
Erwin Wielkens
Purmerend
49:39
49:28
16
Frank de Boer
Zwaag
49:43
49:14
17
Cees Groot
Edam
49:57
49:50
18
Hans van Dikpen
Spanbroek
50:08
49:29
19
Harro van Oosten
Edam
50:26
50:06
20
Sjaak Pronk
Spanbroek
50:40
50:02
21
Klaas Kalk
Purmerend
50:44
50:15
22
Bo Wilsterman
Amsterdam
50:46
50:04
23
Peter Keuchenius
Edam
51:20
51:08
24
Paul van den Hogen
Volendam
51:46
51:27
25
Joost de Bie
Purmerend
52:43
52:08
26
Nico Kuip
Hoorn Nh
52:56
52:37
27
Ronald Heijeler
Purmerend
53:18
52:55
28
Van Diepen
Purmerend
53:20
52:44
29
Ben Binnema
Zuidoostbeemster
53:37
53:20
30
Ingmar Kaptein
Purmerend
53:52
53:25
31
Hans Poot
's-Gravenhage
54:30
54:17
32
Nait Aicha A
Purmerend
54:32
49:19
33
Frank Wenneker
Hobrede
54:45
54:18
34
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
54:46
54:38
35
Jos Butter
Purmerend
55:47
55:28
36
Teun Beets
Edam
55:58
55:33
37
Rob de Neve
Purmerend
56:13
55:43
38
Sjaak Bommer
De Rijp
56:18
55:55
39
Dhr. Koops
Edam
56:49
56:26
40
Fredrik Simons
Purmerend
57:53
57:36
41
Hans Weij
Purmerend
57:54
57:20
42
Martin Pool
Oosthuizen
58:20
57:46
43
Laurens Driessen
Purmerend
58:59
58:28
44
Ron Eerdhuijsen
Wijdewormer
59:46
59:34
45
Peter 't Hoen
Purmerend
1:01:17
1:00:44
46
Sander Opdam
Rijpwetering
1:03:10
1:02:38
47
Gerrit Jan de Vries
Oudendijk Nh
1:03:14
1:02:35
48
Dirk Visser
Kwadijk
1:04:16
1:03:49
49
Theo Runderkamp
Warder
1:04:19
1:03:55
50
Robert Schwenniker
Oosthuizen
1:04:54
1:04:45
51
Chris de Vries
Purmerend
1:05:03
1:04:25
52
Hans de Weerd
Alkmaar
1:05:05
1:04:29
53
Wim van der Meulen
Hoorn Nh
1:05:34
1:05:27
54
Arie Wijbenga
Enkhuizen
1:06:35
1:06:24
55
I Janmaat
Amsterdam
1:08:20
1:07:49
56
Jan Schilder
Volendam
1:08:28
1:08:01
57
Herman Bosscheret
Neck
1:08:33
1:08:06
58
Ivo Wittebrood
Amsterdam
1:10:58
1:10:36
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Mossel
Edam
35:39
35:38
2
Joost Veldkamp
Haarlem
36:14
36:12
3
Menno Merlijn
Purmerend
36:19
36:17
4
Joost Zaunbrecher
Volendam
36:58
36:55
5
Ruben Ruigendijk
Purmerend
38:46
38:44
6
Ruud Blankendaal
Beets Nh
41:05
41:00
7
Danny Baths
Alkmaar
42:35
42:11
8
Gijs Hooghiemstra
Edam
43:11
42:56
9
Wesley Veldt
Purmerend
44:15
43:44
10
Mark vd Ende
Edam
44:48
44:11
11
Erwin Verbruggen
Amsterdam
45:55
45:53
12
Patrick Kwakman
Edam
48:26
47:49
13
Ben van Borkulo
Alkmaar
50:07
49:38
14
Jacco Kaarsemaker
Wervershoof
50:32
50:27
15
T van Rossum
Middelie
52:43
52:30
16
Frank Janssen
Purmerend
53:19
17
Richard Verweij
Hilversum
53:41
53:36
18
Marco Brinkman
Broek op Langedijk
54:19
54:05
19
Emile Haarmans
Purmerend
55:28
54:58
20
Valeer van der Sluijs
Edam
55:45
55:11
21
Tijn Azoumi
Edam
56:40
56:18
22
Yan Skasyrski
Moskou
56:49
56:10
23
Osman Argüden
Purmerend
57:52
57:19
24
Koen Busch
Schagen
1:01:29
1:01:04
25
Martin ten Hove
Purmerend
1:04:11
1:03:49
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Regina Homan
Purmerend
45:59
45:57
2
Aty Duin
Purmerend
52:37
52:32
3
Ellen Molenaar
Volendam
52:39
52:34
4
Liana Pronk
Oosthuizen
54:33
54:26
5
Lian van Rooijen
Noordbeemster
54:45
54:39
6
Bianca van Gaalen
Oosthuizen
54:45
54:39
7
Ellen Hooghiemstra
Edam
54:47
54:29
8
Corine Agtersloot
Purmerend
56:19
55:48
9
Bianca Peters
Purmerend
56:59
56:38
10
Christa Dijkers
Kwadijk
58:33
58:13
11
Miranda Groot
Purmerend
58:42
58:10
12
Berna Homan
Purmerend
58:46
58:25
13
Martine Meijer
Edam
59:18
58:46
14
Astrid van Niele
Monnickendam
1:00:17
1:00:03
15
Michelle van der Heul
Westbeemster
1:00:33
1:00:26
16
Erna Dijkers
Purmerend
1:03:04
1:02:44
17
Saskia de Vries
Oosthuizen
1:04:29
1:04:22
18
Karin Massar
Purmerend
1:04:52
1:04:35
19
Angelique Hellenberg
Purmerend
1:06:12
1:05:56
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies Way
Warder
50:46
50:44
2
Linda Buikman
Edam
54:49
54:31
3
Afke Woudstra
Dokkum
56:02
55:20
4
Eveline vd Hogen
Volendam
56:14
55:55
5
Dominique de Boer
Middelie
56:41
56:23
6
Judith van de Niet
Edam
58:49
58:16
7
Mieke Bot
Westwoud
59:38
59:16
8
Ireen Hubner
Purmerend
1:00:13
59:40
9
Jacky Slijkhuis
Schagen
1:01:29
1:01:01
10
Chantal Komen
Schagen
1:01:29
1:01:01
11
Wietske Heslinga
Monnickendam
1:02:04
1:01:54
12
Martine Vels
Oosthuizen
1:03:09
1:02:37
13
Fietje Hennephot
Warder
1:04:18
1:03:55
14
Angela Offerman
AAchen Duitslan
1:04:40
1:04:31
15
Chantal Schwenniker
Oosthuizen
1:04:53
1:04:44
16
Marieke Baans
Edam
1:11:34
1:11:13
17
Marije Dekker
Purmerend
1:18:59
1:18:37
MSEN, 14.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Buikman
Edam
56:39
56:38
2
Marco Collet
Utrecht
57:38
57:36
3
Jan Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:00:01
59:58
4
Henry kwakman
Volendam
1:01:54
1:01:51
5
Iwan Smit
Volendam
1:02:06
1:02:03
6
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
1:02:53
1:02:50
7
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
1:04:20
1:04:11
8
Peter Beest
Volendam
1:05:08
1:05:04
9
Andre Tol
Volendam
1:05:31
1:05:25
10
Adrie Brands
Purmerend
1:05:59
1:05:55
11
Luc de Jong
Volendam
1:06:46
1:06:37
12
Peter Nuyens
Volendam
1:06:59
1:06:55
13
Wassnik
Middelie
1:07:36
1:07:34
14
Hein Kroon
Volendam
1:08:18
1:08:13
15
Iwan Lautenschutz
Volendam
1:08:31
1:08:12
16
Paul Zwart
Purmerend
1:08:48
1:08:34
17
Lody Peeters
Monnickendam
1:09:05
1:08:47
18
Patrick Leeflang
Edam
1:09:26
1:09:08
19
Dave Spaander
Purmerend
1:09:35
1:09:31
20
Fred Meekel
Purmerend
1:09:44
1:09:18
21
Erik Telman
Monnickendam
1:10:38
1:10:29
22
Henk Meester
Middenbeemster
1:10:41
1:10:39
23
Cees Haan
Edam
1:11:10
1:10:51
24
Tom mossel
Volendam
1:11:24
1:11:18
25
Laurens Snoek
Volendam
1:11:29
1:10:48
26
Jan Snoek
Volendam
1:11:30
1:10:50
27
Rob Wams
Hoorn Nh
1:11:56
1:11:41
28
Laszlo Bodrogi
Purmerend
1:12:10
1:11:53
29
Marco de Vries
Purmerend
1:12:18
1:12:05
30
Hans Buikman
Edam
1:12:52
1:12:39
31
Jan Kok
Oosthuizen
1:13:23
1:13:20
32
Rene Nieuwenhuijse
Purmerend
1:13:59
1:13:45
33
Hans Wiltjer
Kwadijk
1:14:04
1:13:34
34
Patrick van der Wilt
Bentveld
1:14:08
1:13:47
35
Eric Knook
Westbeemster
1:14:53
1:14:46
36
Howard Vanenburg
Purmerend
1:15:05
1:14:49
37
Harry Stam
Hoorn Nh
1:15:57
1:15:37
38
Herman vd Sluijs
Purmerend
1:16:11
1:16:03
39
Edsel Clemensia
Purmerend
1:16:12
1:16:08
40
Bob Veerman
Volendam
1:17:05
1:16:24
41
Ed Tuyp
Volendam
1:17:05
1:16:25
42
Remco Tuenter
Purmerend
1:17:35
1:17:30
43
Dave Kooij
Purmerend
1:17:35
1:17:30
44
E. Bruinsma
Hobrede
1:17:39
1:17:15
45
René Uitentuis
Edam
1:18:04
1:17:49
46
Johan Arp
Middenbeemster
1:18:15
1:18:11
47
Aussen
Scharwoude
1:18:49
1:18:34
48
Marco van der Voort
Purmerend
1:18:55
1:18:31
49
Diederick Stoel
Amsterdam
1:18:56
1:18:29
50
Hans Smulders
Purmerend
1:19:14
1:19:04
51
Henky Overeem
Volendam
1:20:17
1:19:56
52
Jan Kemper
Volendam
1:20:48
1:20:29
53
Jan Meekel
Edam
1:21:08
1:20:42
54
Piet Bleeker
Volendam
1:21:09
1:20:53
55
Karel Soumillion
Almere
1:21:34
1:21:19
56
Rikus Beemster
Monnickendam
1:22:05
1:21:55
57
Rob Allessie
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:22:12
1:22:04
58
Philip van der Wilt
Middelie
1:22:36
1:22:15
59
Jan Boon
Dokkum
1:22:40
1:21:58
60
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1:22:53
1:22:14
61
A van Hinte
Hoorn Nh
1:23:00
1:22:39
62
Ben Bruidegom
Hobrede
1:23:53
1:23:37
63
Ad van Ommen
Purmerend
1:24:57
1:24:47
64
G. Gentenaar
Oosthuizen
1:24:58
1:24:50
65
Rene van Wijk
Purmerend
1:25:14
1:25:09
66
Kees Mijnders
Purmerend
1:25:56
1:25:42
67
Gerard van Veen
Purmerend
1:26:17
1:26:17
68
Willem Jonk
Volendam
1:26:41
1:26:23
69
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:28:21
1:27:43
70
Ronald van de Riet
Purmerend
1:29:29
1:29:29
71
Keers van den Berge
Volendam
1:31:09
1:30:42
72
Ron Rijser
Oosthuizen
1:32:15
1:32:04
73
Rick A-Tjak
Purmerend
1:34:32
1:34:00
74
Jaap Brouwer
Hoorn Nh
1:36:44
1:36:05
75
Alex Kramer
Hoorn Nh
1:39:28
1:38:59
76
Johan Huygens
Purmerend
1:39:57
1:39:17
M40, 14.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric van Santen
Volendam
54:09
54:08
2
Johan Smit
Volendam
55:13
55:12
3
Tyas Visser
Purmerend
56:18
56:16
4
Joey Plat
Volendam
57:48
57:46
5
Carlo Jonk
Volendam
1:00:48
1:00:45
6
Dennis Geertman
Purmerend
1:01:03
1:00:57
7
Ids Dekker
Oosthuizen
1:02:37
1:02:32
8
Martijn Lakerveld
Purmerend
1:05:08
1:05:06
9
Bart Kistemakers
Warder
1:05:19
1:05:02
10
Henk Kluessien
Volendam
1:05:31
1:05:27
11
Jasper de Bie
1:07:57
1:07:22
12
Stefan Pronk
Westwoud
1:08:41
1:08:31
13
Jan Jonk
Volendam
1:08:49
1:08:46
14
Hans Kelling
Hoogkarspel
1:09:01
1:08:55
15
Richard van Rijn
Volendam
1:09:09
1:09:04
16
J Plat
Middelie
1:10:00
1:09:55
17
Maarten Bus
Zuidoostbeemster
1:11:09
1:11:05
18
Martin Jonk
Volendam
1:11:29
1:10:47
19
Mark Wijbenga
Enkhuizen
1:12:46
1:12:36
20
Nick Tol
Volendam
1:16:33
1:16:16
21
Tim Slijkhuis
Schagen
1:16:51
1:16:23
22
Erik Gedikink
Purmerend
1:17:29
1:16:49
23
Robert-Jan Everaars
Purmerend
1:17:55
1:17:20
24
S. ter Weel
Purmerend
1:20:19
1:19:39
25
Pim de Vleeschhouwer
Amsterdam
1:20:26
1:20:08
26
Ruud van 't Hek
Zuidoostbeemster
1:21:09
1:21:02
VSEN, 14.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
1:06:11
1:06:03
2
Angelique Kroon
Volendam
1:09:58
1:09:52
3
Gisela Muhren
Volendam
1:09:58
1:09:52
4
Alic Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:10:24
1:10:18
5
D Sombroek
Volendam
1:13:07
1:13:01
6
Lydia Brouwer
Monnickendam
1:14:18
1:14:11
7
Astrid WALS
Monnickendam
1:15:27
1:15:20
8
Kitty Baars
Purmerend
1:16:48
1:16:15
9
Hester klooster
Middelie
1:17:09
1:16:58
10
Lucie schuszler
Edam
1:18:16
1:18:00
11
Elsa Lautenschutz
Volendam
1:20:45
1:20:28
12
Linda Dejong
Amsterdam
1:21:44
1:21:33
13
Josefine Breetveld
Purmerend
1:22:05
1:21:53
14
Mart van Donselaar
Edam
1:22:07
1:21:55
15
Diana Michel
Purmerend
1:23:12
1:22:41
16
Annelies Metselaar
Middenbeemster
1:23:20
1:22:37
17
Janna de Leeuw
Hoorn Nh
1:24:37
1:24:17
18
Anja Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:24:49
1:24:21
19
Anja Rooze
Volendam
1:25:36
1:25:20
20
Sandra Kaaijmolen
Purmerend
1:26:10
1:25:36
21
Marinca Dinkla-Visser
Monnickendam
1:27:01
1:26:53
22
Petra vd Sluijs
Purmerend
1:27:02
1:26:53
23
Irene Koorn-Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:29:49
1:29:35
24
Bonita Meek
Amstelhoek
1:38:57
1:38:22
25
Tanja Huygens
Purmerend
1:39:58
1:39:18
26
Miranda Koning
Purmerend
1:54:13
1:53:38
V40, 14.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margreet Schuttrups
Zwaag
1:08:50
1:08:14
2
Natalie Konijn
Wijdewormer
1:12:40
1:12:33
3
Anne Mooijer
Volendam
1:14:09
1:13:51
4
Jill Koning
Avenhorn
1:19:44
1:19:10
5
Carla Sels
Purmerend
1:20:03
1:19:45
6
Tamara Bleeker
Volendam
1:21:10
1:20:55
7
Melissa Pieterse
Purmerend
1:21:23
1:21:07
8
Mandy Everaars-Pisano
Purmerend
1:22:39
1:22:04
9
Femke Tump
Purmerend
1:24:42
1:24:24
10
Martine Norbart
Volendam
1:24:49
1:24:21
11
Roelien Westerhof
Oosthuizen
1:24:58
1:24:50
12
Sabine Cormans
1:25:06
1:24:31
13
Femke de Groot
Waaxens gem Dongeradeel
1:25:40
1:24:57
14
Marijke Reus
Oosthuizen
1:26:41
1:26:32
15
Esther Schilder
Volendam
1:27:23
1:26:56
16
Kristel Kes
Volendam
1:29:55
1:29:40
17
Anne Koning
Avenhorn
1:30:47
1:30:13
18
Nicole Zieren
Volendam
1:30:55
1:30:29
19
Tamara Everts
Hoorn Nh
1:36:43
1:36:05
20
Danielle Burger
Volendam
1:37:41
1:37:31
MSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Hoogeboom
Tuitjenhorn
1:14:57
1:14:56
2
John van Dijk
Amstelhoek
1:19:09
1:19:08
3
Dick Zuman
Assendelft
1:19:23
1:19:13
4
Sam Blom
Haarlem
1:23:33
1:23:30
5
Simon Kroon
Volendam
1:27:19
1:27:16
6
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
1:28:26
1:28:24
7
Karel-Jan Schoutens
Haarlem
1:29:57
1:29:54
8
Piet-Hein Schröder
Haarlem
1:31:26
1:31:21
9
Patrick Boots
Haarlem
1:31:46
1:31:24
10
Mark Onkenhout
Haarlem
1:33:34
1:33:28
11
Kees Mak
Wognum
1:33:48
1:33:46
12
Theo Huizinga
Haarlem
1:34:15
1:34:03
13
Bert van de Wateringen
Purmerend
1:35:34
1:35:22
14
Jeroen de Vries
Haarlem
1:35:47
1:35:36
15
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
1:35:55
1:35:43
16
Cor Pauws
Edam
1:36:58
1:36:51
17
Jan Steur
Volendam
1:36:58
1:36:51
18
Erik Hartog
Edam
1:37:05
1:36:30
19
Willem Janssen
Haarlem
1:39:01
1:38:40
20
Patrik Kleinegris
Haarlem
1:39:02
1:38:54
21
Dick van Sinderen
Edam
1:39:22
1:39:18
22
Arno Priem
Haarlem
1:40:30
1:40:23
23
Mark van der Plas
Haarlem
1:41:00
1:40:51
24
Onno Piet
Haarlem
1:41:00
1:40:51
25
Marcel Beentjes
Oosthuizen
1:41:16
1:41:09
26
Eus Könst
Haarlem
1:41:22
1:41:12
27
Herman van der Zalm
Haarlem
1:41:59
1:41:32
28
Jelle Groeneveld
Deventer
1:42:31
1:42:06
29
Arie Bierhaalder
Wijdewormer
1:44:19
1:44:03
30
Gerard Harink
Oosthuizen
1:45:31
1:45:25
31
Stefan Dalinghaus
Haarlem
1:46:11
1:46:02
32
Mike Coffeng
Haarlem
1:47:49
1:47:33
33
Ton Mosch
Edam
1:47:52
1:47:42
34
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
1:48:20
1:47:44
35
Gerrit Banen
Zuiderwoude
1:48:51
1:48:36
36
Jorgen Hennekes
Deventer
1:49:03
1:48:40
37
Jeffrey van 't Hoff
Purmerend
1:49:24
1:48:55
38
Simon Snieder
Volendam
1:50:01
1:49:41
39
Anton Schoonderbeek
Haarlem
1:50:05
1:49:54
40
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:51:03
1:50:22
41
Wim Peters
Haarlem
1:51:12
1:50:55
42
Przemyslaw Mazurkiewicz
Warschauw
1:51:26
1:51:21
43
Bas Tomassen
Haarlem
1:51:57
1:51:38
44
Yvo Bos
Haarlem
1:52:01
1:51:45
45
Michel Visser
Haarlem
1:52:30
1:52:17
46
Aart Fase
Haarlem
1:52:37
1:52:14
47
Pierre Meier
Waterloo, Canada
1:52:40
1:52:09
48
John Melchior
Haarlem
1:52:43
1:52:28
49
Vincent den Hertog
Bennebroek
1:53:14
1:52:38
50
Ignaz van der Tol
Haarlem
1:53:14
1:53:01
51
Ruud Hakstege
Deventer
1:54:45
1:54:21
52
Casper Teunissen
Haarlem
1:54:49
1:54:29
53
Theo van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
1:55:58
1:55:21
54
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
1:56:01
1:55:24
55
Marc van Luyn
Haarlem
1:56:19
1:56:07
56
Ronald van Rooden
Haarlem
1:56:24
1:56:13
57
Iwan Tol
Amsterdam
1:56:43
1:56:17
58
Peter Scheulderman
Monnickendam
1:57:26
1:57:11
59
Dick Ruger
Haarlem
1:58:23
1:57:59
60
A van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:58:41
1:58:24
61
Frank Lissenburg
Haarlem
1:59:32
1:59:03
62
William de la Motte
Haarlem
1:59:41
1:59:22
63
Jim de Jong
Haarlem
1:59:52
1:59:23
64
Cornelis Groot
Purmerend
2:01:23
2:01:19
65
Maarten Teunissen
Haarlem
2:05:24
2:04:59
66
Don Oppedijk
Haarlem
2:07:20
2:06:55
67
Kevin van Niele
Monnickendam
2:07:52
2:07:37
68
Shirley Visser-Meier
Waterloo
2:08:30
2:07:59
69
Ruud de Groot
Haarlem
2:09:12
2:08:45
70
Paul Lewin
Purmerend
2:09:53
2:09:45
M40, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kasper Koeleman
Haarlem
1:07:45
1:07:00
2
Sander Collet
Edam
1:21:36
1:21:35
3
Jan Bond
Volendam
1:27:18
1:27:16
4
Rutger Kleemans
Haarlem
1:27:37
1:27:34
5
Erik Timmermans
Haarlem
1:33:16
1:33:13
6
Arne de Bree
Haarlem
1:33:32
1:33:24
7
Frank Muusse
Amsterdam
1:34:14
1:34:04
8
Norbert Bijvoet
Wognum
1:35:25
1:35:02
9
Martijn Hagens
Purmerend
1:35:43
1:35:36
10
Jeffrey de Groot
Haarlem
1:37:02
1:36:41
11
Michiel Schols
Haarlem
1:42:09
1:41:21
12
Michel Maijers
Hoorn Nh
1:48:20
1:47:43
13
Robert Jan Kwakman
Volendam
1:50:01
1:49:42
14
Carsten Offermann
Aachen
1:51:17
1:51:09
15
Ryszard Regucki
Warschauw
2:04:52
2:04:45
16
Maarten Nielen
Haarlem
2:07:00
2:06:36
VSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gizelle Rijnen
Kwadijk
1:48:42
1:48:12
2
Anneke Hooijberg
Purmer
1:53:07
1:52:52
3
Lennie Hakstege
Deventer
1:53:53
1:53:28
4
Eveline van Oostrom
Haarlem
1:56:24
1:56:12
5
Ester Boone
Deventer
1:59:03
1:58:38
6
Nathalie Groetelaers
Haarlem
2:00:18
2:00:04
7
Sandra Piet
Haarlem
2:01:28
2:01:00
8
Mirjam van der Horst
Haarlem
2:02:26
2:02:13
9
Maryse de Koning
Haarlem
2:03:43
2:03:23
10
Elly Heemskerk
Haarlem
2:04:31
2:04:06
11
Marga Schoutens
Haarlem
2:06:04
2:05:32
12
Eva Pajkrt
Haarlem
2:07:05
2:06:37
13
Angelique van Zijl
Zwaag
2:09:09
2:08:33
14
Geke Oudenes
Haarlem
2:20:17
2:20:03
15
Mirjam Dijkstra
Haarlem
2:20:17
2:19:57
V40, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Nieman
Schoorl
1:29:29
1:29:28
2
Elise Nuhoff
Haarlem
1:36:02
1:35:54
3
Cunera Koeleman
Haarlem
1:38:35
1:38:23
4
Daisy Vagevuur
Haarlem
1:54:00
1:53:24
5
Wietske Zwart
Haarlem
1:55:19
1:54:44
6
Ryanne van Gulik
Monnickendam
1:58:22
1:58:14
7
Margreet Koele
Haarlem
1:59:51
1:59:39
8
Lineke Dogger
Haarlem
2:09:12
2:08:46
9
Nynke Scheuneman
Haarlem
2:15:32
2:15:18
10
Anna Kuling
Haarlem
2:16:34
2:15:56
www.uitslagen.nl
27-09-2015 11:47