Uitslagenlijst Bert Timmer Memorial Loop

Duiven - Zondag 6 september 2015

KIDS, 1.4 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen Heling
Duiven
5:16
5:15
2
Fernando Wunderink
Westervoort
5:27
5:27
3
Julian Pimpel
Arnhem
5:28
5:28
4
Iris Bredewolt
Epe
5:29
5:28
5
Julia Groot
Arnhem
5:36
5:35
6
Luna Pieplenbosch
Westervoort
5:46
5:45
7
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
6:02
6:01
8
Ben van Schaik
Ooy-Zevenaar
6:11
6:10
9
Kyra Emans
Arnhem
6:12
6:11
10
Robbe Groot
Arnhem
6:20
6:19
11
Marit Schuiermanni
Westervoort
6:20
6:19
12
Juup Houthuijzen
Duiven
6:40
6:39
13
Mads Walravens
Duiven
6:43
6:42
14
Wesley Peters
Westervoort
6:49
6:46
15
Elle Fortuin
Groessen
6:52
6:51
16
Mats van Veen
Duiven
7:01
7:00
17
Nina Smits
Duiven
7:16
7:14
18
Luuk van den Bergh
Duiven
7:16
7:14
19
Keyan Thomassen
Duiven
7:33
7:31
20
Lieke Ammeraal
Duiven
7:34
7:32
21
Siem Alofs
Arnhem
7:34
7:32
22
Tobias Smits
Duiven
7:34
7:32
23
Senna van den Bergh
Duiven
7:34
7:33
24
Indy Petrusma
Arnhem
7:45
7:41
25
Terra Janssen
Duiven
7:54
7:53
26
Riley Praster
Arnhem
8:05
8:05
27
Nienke Janssen
Elst Gld
8:42
8:40
28
Wiebe Groot
Arnhem
8:58
8:58
29
Noa Petrusma
Arnhem
9:36
9:31
30
Felien Alofs
Arnhem
9:55
9:52
31
Justin van Leur
Westervoort
9:59
9:57
32
Levi Petrusma
Arnhem
11:21
11:17
33
Chiara Meijer
Duiven
11:36
11:33
5MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reintjes
Zevenaar
16:40
16:39
2
Thomas Cremers
Elst Gld
17:03
17:01
3
Guus Beking
Tonden
17:11
17:09
4
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
17:50
17:49
5
Tom Egging
Westervoort
18:22
18:21
6
Nieck Jan Gaz
Kilder
18:47
18:46
7
Ingo Mulder
Arnhem
19:02
18:59
8
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
19:02
19:01
9
Peter van Beersum
Giesbeek
19:32
19:30
10
Peter van de Pol
Arnhem
19:38
19:36
11
Jos Slutter
Vasselder
19:55
19:54
12
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
20:01
19:57
13
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
20:09
20:06
14
Ger de Jong
Didam
20:12
20:10
15
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
20:17
20:13
16
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
20:28
20:25
17
Roy Ebbers
Doetinchem
20:36
20:31
18
Wesley Bruns
Pannerden
20:38
20:34
19
Koos Meinsma
Velp
20:40
20:36
20
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
20:46
20:44
21
Lars Timmer
Zutphen
20:52
20:43
22
Peter Bartelds
Vorden
20:53
20:46
23
Arie Zuidam
Duiven
21:02
20:59
24
Dennis Buitelaar
Groessen
21:14
21:10
25
Quinten Mus
Duiven
21:22
21:15
26
Thomas van Harskamp
Duiven
21:24
21:21
27
Milan van Dijk
Loo Gld
21:28
21:24
28
Marco van Dijk
Loo bij Duiven
21:28
21:24
29
Vincent Janssen
Duiven
21:46
21:39
30
Andre Kaspersma
Didam
21:52
21:49
31
Frank Dercks
Westervoort
21:55
21:46
32
Rene Laema
Arnhem
22:04
21:34
33
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
22:15
22:12
34
Peter Smits
Duiven
22:15
21:44
35
Gerard van Ballegoy
Duiven
22:18
22:13
36
Dave Koenhen
Giesbeek
22:22
22:18
37
Jeroen Hendriksen
Zevenaar
22:28
22:06
38
Wim Roelofs
Giesbeek
22:33
22:27
39
Gert van Harskamp
Duiven
22:57
22:54
40
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
23:20
23:20
41
Sebastiaan Theunissen
Duiven
23:27
23:18
42
Remon Langezaal
Duiven
23:34
23:08
43
Dennis Ammeraal
Duiven
23:48
23:36
44
Jacques de Louwere
Westervoort
23:51
23:29
45
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
24:05
23:44
46
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
24:16
24:11
47
Paul van Viegen
Westervoort
24:18
24:07
48
Jan Wolbrint
Kilder
24:26
24:20
49
Wessel Wichhart
Westervoort
24:31
24:18
50
Rob Roelofsen
Westervoort
24:32
24:15
51
Maarten Buiting
Zevenaar
24:33
24:25
52
Wim Vierwind
Duiven
24:33
24:25
53
Theo Janssen
Duiven
24:37
24:21
54
Johan Wolthuis
Westervoort
24:39
24:23
55
Kees Viset
Lobith
24:42
24:23
56
Hans Jacobse
Duiven
24:49
24:11
57
Kevin Meijer
Duiven
25:24
24:59
58
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
25:30
25:22
59
Har Gabriel
Westervoort
26:33
26:31
60
Karl Denys
Westervoort
26:35
26:08
61
Walter Burghout
Duiven
26:42
26:16
62
Maarten Mulder
Velp Gld
27:03
26:49
63
Arthur Theunissen
Velp Gld
27:03
26:48
64
Jan Lentjes
Huissen
27:10
26:38
65
Sjaak Monsma
Westervoort
27:23
27:10
66
Pieter Schoorl
Duiven
27:24
27:09
67
Cor van Bavel
Westervoort
27:25
27:12
68
Ruben van Kleef
Best
27:28
27:08
69
Barry Gieling
Aerdt
27:32
27:13
70
Harry Veneklaas
Westervoort
27:39
27:13
71
Ferry Bergmans
Zevenaar
27:43
27:17
72
Henk Jansen
Duiven
27:43
27:31
73
Wilco Janssen
Loo Gld
27:56
27:14
74
Berend Saalmink
Duiven
28:01
27:25
75
Tjitte Kooy
Duiven
28:06
27:27
76
Peter van Kleefr
Duiven
28:14
27:55
77
Hendriks gen Modderkolk
Zevenaar
28:14
27:49
78
Witte Richard
Duiven
28:15
27:37
79
Rick van Huet
Duiven
28:18
27:58
80
Wilt Mulder
Duiven
28:19
28:09
81
Tom Kelderman
Giesbeek
28:21
27:58
82
Arjen Berends
Zevenaar
29:15
28:54
83
Holger Grotenhuis
Duiven
29:19
28:48
84
Bert Brok
Warnsveld
29:26
28:51
85
Hans Wezendonk
Dieren
29:36
29:12
86
Gert Jan Ekkelboom
Westervoort
29:39
29:11
87
Hennie Balduk
Westervoort
30:16
29:58
88
Jos Bellers
Groessen
30:18
30:13
89
Dirk Anjema
Utrecht
30:27
30:00
90
Edwin van de Aa
Duiven
30:34
30:07
91
Wim Witjes
Duiven
31:16
30:39
92
Henk Gerrits
Bemmel
31:18
30:43
93
Walther Veltman
Rhenen
31:31
30:55
94
Gideon Elfrink
Duiven
31:47
31:27
95
Martijn Hooghoff
Giesbeek
32:04
31:40
96
Rutgers Wessel
Westervoort
32:12
31:57
97
Robin Pieplenbosch
Westervoort
32:28
31:51
98
Bouke Timmer
Duiven
33:24
33:07
99
Steven Boersma
Westervoort
34:14
33:45
100
Ton Bolsterlee
Zevenaar
34:33
34:19
101
Wout Visschers
Duiven
34:41
34:07
102
John Jansen
Wehl
34:54
34:13
103
Vincent Verhoeven
Nijmegen
35:26
34:55
104
Koen van de Voort
Zevvenaar
35:30
35:00
105
Alfred Boonstra
Westervoort
35:31
35:09
5VROU, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
18:11
18:10
2
Mireille Baart
Wageningen
18:29
18:27
3
Eline de Jong
Didam
18:56
18:55
4
Heleen Goeting
Huis ter Heide Ut
20:10
20:07
5
Maud van Lent
Arnhem
21:04
21:00
6
Ilona Hermsen
Lengel
22:16
22:12
7
Wilma Bos
Zutphen
22:18
22:16
8
Manouk van den Born
Groessen
24:17
24:07
9
Romy Pelgrim
Giesbeek
24:17
24:11
10
Petra Roelofs
Zevenaar
24:18
24:13
11
Catchery van Loon
Groessen
24:20
24:12
12
Marianne Roelofs
Giesbeek
24:25
24:19
13
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
24:41
24:35
14
Inge Groot
Arnhem
25:37
25:19
15
Mije Waterberg
Huissen
25:47
25:22
16
Noëlle Bus
Groessen
26:08
25:59
17
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
26:29
26:04
18
Maike Raasing
Groessen
26:45
26:35
19
Anouk Visser
Duiven
26:46
26:37
20
Anne Meijer
Groessen
26:48
26:36
21
Jilte van Onna
Duiven
26:50
26:40
22
Ellen van den Bergh
Duiven
26:56
26:32
23
Marina Wegenaar
Westervoort
27:00
26:59
24
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
27:13
27:02
25
Lynn den Balvert
Arnhem
27:22
27:14
26
Danique Krus
Stokkum
27:31
27:17
27
Marloes Paf
Zutphen
27:45
27:17
28
Petra Kooy
Duiven
27:49
27:10
29
Leonie Wieggers
Giesbeeek
27:50
27:45
30
Lydia Spijkerboer
Duiven
27:53
27:21
31
Melissa Lamers
Arnhem
28:04
27:53
32
Manouk van Dijk
Arnhem
28:04
27:53
33
Evi Stinesen
Arnhem
28:04
27:53
34
Ulnke Boekhorst
Giesbeek
28:07
28:02
35
Anja van der Vliet
Doesburg
28:15
27:53
36
Kyra Theunissen
Velp Gld
28:17
28:01
37
Nantwine Janssen
Loo Gld
28:19
27:39
38
Gabriëlla Stokman
Groessen
28:26
28:18
39
Chrissie van Kerkhoff
Arnhem
28:29
28:19
40
Angelique Grootfaam
Arnhem
28:32
28:08
41
Ada van Kleef
Best
28:48
28:25
42
Mirjam Petrusma
Arnhem
28:52
28:33
43
Saskia Lastdrager-Jongen
Zevenaar
28:54
28:31
44
Monique Janssen
Westervoort
29:09
28:57
45
Carina Merkestein
Duiven
29:12
28:56
46
Linda Funcke
Arnhem
29:18
29:12
47
Iris van der Horst
Arnhem
29:20
28:59
48
Angela van Hoof
Duiven
29:21
28:47
49
Britte van Kleef
Best
29:25
29:03
50
Renate Berns
Heteren
29:29
29:01
51
Loes Wessels
Assen
29:31
29:23
52
Kristin Sinderdinck
Zevenaar
29:32
29:19
53
Elke Wezendonk
Duiven
29:37
29:13
54
Jessica Bijlsma
Duiven
29:38
29:14
55
Marloes Giesen
's-Heerenberg
29:41
29:27
56
Ilona Peters
Zevenaar
29:42
29:08
57
Gemma Tiedink-Koning
Groessen
29:56
29:40
58
Tamara Trentelman
Doesburg
30:09
29:40
59
Erica Schipper
Duiven
30:10
29:41
60
Aline Meeuwsen
Zevenaar
30:24
30:16
61
Louise Bouwman
Nijmegen
30:26
29:57
62
Rosalyn Hendriks
Utrecht
30:27
30:00
63
Yvonne van de Aa
Duiven
30:35
30:08
64
Trudy van den Berg
Lengel
30:47
30:39
65
Daphne Daniëls
Westervoort
30:48
30:17
66
Ilona Timmer
Elst Gld
30:54
30:26
67
Corine Fleskes
Duiven
30:56
30:33
68
Carla Hakvoort
Duiven
31:16
30:40
69
Rianne Rutjes
Arnhem
31:17
31:08
70
Jolien Alofs
Arnhem
31:19
30:48
71
Sharon Lamers
Didam
31:22
31:13
72
Ans Sesink
Westervoort
31:34
31:05
73
Janet van Zutphen
Westervoort
31:47
31:30
74
Ankie Hooghoff
Giesbeek
32:26
32:03
75
Monica Pieplenbosch
Westervoort
32:29
31:51
76
Saskia Koerntjes
Duiven
33:26
33:16
77
Kim Dellemann
Duiven
33:35
33:26
78
Jeanine Vrehe
Wijchen
33:41
33:23
79
Gepke Peters
Arnhem
33:46
33:10
80
Janny Brand
Zevenaar
34:03
33:50
81
Petra Boesveld
Zelhem
34:18
34:00
82
Els Rutgers=Munnik
Westervoort
34:28
34:12
83
Monique Lanters
Duiven
34:41
34:07
84
Monique Theuerzeit
Duiven
34:47
34:15
85
Elles van Viegen
Westervoort
34:59
34:39
86
Marieke Vosselman
Westervoort
35:25
35:07
87
Tessa van der Voort
Nijmegen
35:31
35:00
88
Mandy van de Voort
Zevenaar
35:31
35:01
89
Marjolein Verbeek
Arnhem
36:51
36:18
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dahir Hasan
Arnhem
33:12
33:11
2
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
36:55
36:54
3
Bart Jansen
Arnhem
39:09
39:06
4
Sjoerd Fijnje
Vorden
40:19
40:19
5
Rutger van der Staak
Westervoort
40:22
40:18
6
Jasper Goedhart
Arnhem
40:34
40:32
7
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
40:57
40:53
8
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
41:06
41:05
9
Wesly Bolder
Duiven
41:39
41:37
10
Mischa Visser
Zutphen
41:42
41:41
11
Robert Tibben
Dieren
41:55
41:49
12
John Overgoor
Duiven
43:00
42:56
13
Maarten Lastdraer
Zevenaar
43:17
43:09
14
Edwin Merkestein
Duiven
43:30
43:30
15
Paul Visser
Duiven
43:32
43:30
16
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
44:39
44:35
17
Lars Timmer
Zutphen
44:53
44:49
18
Huib Evers
Duiven
45:51
45:46
19
Bas Kaak
Westervoort
45:58
45:53
20
Marcel Moelands
Zevenaar
46:30
46:28
21
Toon Hooyman
Loo Gld
46:31
46:24
22
Maurits Booltink
Duiven
46:56
46:53
23
Marcel Walravens
Duiven
46:57
46:51
24
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
47:01
46:59
25
Sjaak Geurts
Groessen
47:29
47:25
26
Arie Jansen
Duiven
47:41
47:32
27
Wander Toering
Westervoort
47:55
47:45
28
Gedeon Noordzij
Arnhem
48:04
47:46
29
Richard Gouw
Westervoort
48:16
48:07
30
Jan Lensen
Arnhem
48:34
48:28
31
Dirk Groot
Arnhem
48:38
48:27
32
Johann van der Kamp
Duiven
48:49
48:42
33
Edwin Meuleman
Duiven
48:52
48:32
34
René Mollink
Westervoort
49:12
49:02
35
Hans Peters
Arnhem
49:14
48:52
36
Theo de Reus
Duiven
49:17
49:01
37
Paul vd Kamp
Westervoort
49:18
49:12
38
Ruud Burgers
Westervoort
49:18
49:13
39
Edgar Frijlink
Duiven
49:21
49:21
40
Mark van de Laar
Arnhem
49:25
49:21
41
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
49:26
49:20
42
Frank Heling
Duiven
49:36
49:28
43
Jan van Huet
Duiven
50:21
50:15
44
Adriaan Fokker
Lathum
50:22
50:15
45
Bart Smits
Duiven
51:09
50:56
46
Rabindra Bajracharya
Amersfoort
51:17
50:57
47
Edwin van Loenen
Rotterdam
51:51
51:28
48
Roy Jansen
Duiven
52:20
52:06
49
Oscar Weijman
Duiven
52:22
52:07
50
Willem Hellegers
Arnhem
52:45
52:34
51
Arnold Janssen
Zevenaar
53:31
53:13
52
Robin Wijers
Westervoort
53:46
53:39
53
Lennart Visse
Westervoort
54:08
53:54
54
Chiel van Aalst
Duiven
54:57
54:49
55
Roberto Tacke
Duiven
55:09
55:01
56
Sergio Frederiks
Duiven
55:16
55:02
57
Theo Weiss
Duiven
56:51
56:35
58
Bas Elfrink
Duiven
57:09
57:02
59
Jan Siebenheller
Duiven
1:01:49
1:01:24
60
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
1:01:50
1:01:36
61
Michele Cotugno
Duiven
1:03:08
1:02:51
62
Harry Gortzen
Duiven
1:03:18
1:03:01
63
John Mus
Duiven
1:04:48
1:04:26
64
Deo Peelen
Loo Gld
1:04:49
1:04:27
65
Wim Thuss
Loo Gld
1:04:50
1:04:27
66
Harry Hazewinkel
Arnhem
1:05:42
1:05:25
67
Fred Beckers
Zevenaar
1:06:40
1:06:22
68
Renée Laurens
Westervoort
1:08:03
1:07:48
69
Erik Laurens
Ugchelen
1:14:26
1:14:10
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Wageningen
38:00
38:00
2
Ouahiba Denys
Westervoort
45:13
45:11
3
Joyce van der Veer
Arnhem
49:35
49:21
4
Margo Visser
Babberich
49:38
49:18
5
Martine Leenders
Loo Gld
49:49
49:41
6
Simone Peters
Duiven
50:04
49:56
7
Monique de Ruijter
Arnhem
50:04
50:03
8
Dian te Witt
Duiven
51:38
51:29
9
Avril Schreurs
Rotterdam
51:51
51:28
10
Marijke Ophof
Duiven
51:55
51:43
11
Rebecca Baan
Westervoort
51:55
51:50
12
Marguerite Schoemaker
Woerden
51:58
51:57
13
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Zevenaar
53:06
52:58
14
Nicole Tacke
Duiven
55:09
55:01
15
Stephany van Huet
Duiven
56:14
56:02
16
Marloes Paf
Zutphen
56:40
56:35
17
Myrthe Timmer
Duiven
56:40
56:28
18
Marja van Zuijlen
Duiven
56:41
56:32
19
Brigitte van Mierlo
Didam
56:43
56:32
20
Germa Nass
Groessen
56:53
56:34
21
Jacquie Nass
Duiven
57:08
56:48
22
Esther Roording
Duiven
57:55
57:33
23
Desiree Wolf
Westervoort
58:15
58:01
24
Marietta Lap
Duiven
1:00:10
59:57
25
Dorien Leenders
Westervoort
1:00:13
1:00:00
26
Angelica Cveras Svarez del Real
Westervoort
1:01:18
1:01:05
27
Desiree Orriens
Duiven
1:01:48
1:01:39
28
Linda van der Staak
Westervoort
1:01:50
1:01:37
29
Imke Kooijman
Westervoort
1:02:12
1:02:03
30
Daniëlle Beckers
Zevenaar
1:03:11
1:02:52
31
Marga Boss
Duiven
1:04:16
1:03:53
32
Tineke Peul
Doesburg
1:04:45
1:04:33
33
Tanja Trentelman
Doesburg
1:06:52
1:06:32
34
Lori van den Bosch
Groningen
1:14:26
1:14:10
35
Els Kooi
Duiven
1:16:53
1:16:32
36
Sjan van Beusekom
Duiven
1:16:54
1:16:33
www.uitslagen.nl
06-09-2015 13:37