Uitslagenlijst Kuilenloop

Mill/Langenboom - Zondag 6 september 2015

5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Rhijn
Volkel
18:26
18:25
2
Roy Dennemans
ATV Venray
19:27
19:26
3
Jesse Oomen
Velp
20:08
20:06
4
Frank Broeks
Mill
20:29
20:25
5
Jasper van de Molen
Grave
21:29
21:29
6
Guus Jans
Vianen Nb
21:32
21:30
7
Joost Ter Welle
Amsterdam
24:19
24:15
8
Chris Stienenbos
Veghel
24:24
24:24
9
Yves Spierts
beek
24:33
24:26
10
David Kolman
Waalwijk
25:00
24:55
11
Peter Bongers
Uden
28:27
28:08
12
Erwin Mathon
Veghel
30:27
30:06
13
Ron van Els
Ledeacker
31:25
31:05
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
17:55
17:55
2
Pim vd Oever
Oploo
19:04
19:03
3
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
19:31
19:30
4
Ton Rijkers
uden
19:42
19:41
5
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cuijk
19:48
19:48
6
Marcel van Elst
Boxmeer
21:01
20:55
7
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
21:31
21:28
8
Hendri Wijnen
Schaijk
22:31
22:26
9
Stephan Gieben
Rijkevoort
23:12
22:59
10
Bennie van Kempen
boxmeer
25:18
25:07
11
Marco de Klijn
Langenboom
25:41
25:38
12
Joep vd Molen
Grave
29:58
29:42
13
Paul Willems
Grave
30:05
29:41
14
Corine van Kessel
Grave
31:45
31:29
15
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
33:34
33:23
5M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart van Rooij
ATV Venray
19:28
19:28
2
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
20:41
20:41
3
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
20:55
20:53
4
Ferry Vreede
Gennep
21:55
21:53
5
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
22:20
22:18
6
Cor Boeijen
avVN
25:35
25:34
7
Frank Caspers
Boxmeer
25:58
25:47
8
Tonnie Hurkens
Cuijk
26:28
26:28
9
Ad Kelders
Langenboom
26:31
26:24
10
Frank Weimar
Best
27:26
27:21
11
Leon Gulikers
Grave
28:54
28:39
12
D Wolff
Langenboom
30:31
30:07
13
Egbert Knol
Overloon
33:26
33:18
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramona Sour
De Keien
21:36
21:34
2
Hanneke van der Krieken
De Keien
23:39
23:36
3
Ramona Verhoeven
De Keien
25:57
25:51
4
Melanie Lehmann
Cuijk
26:57
26:57
5
Marloes de Bruijn
Wanroy
27:40
27:37
6
Karin Thuis
Uden
28:08
28:08
7
Anika Kolman
Waalwijk
28:56
28:44
8
Suzanne van Kempen - van Es
Velp
29:14
29:04
9
Sammy Wolff
Langenboom
30:30
30:07
10
Lia van Thiel
Uden
30:38
30:18
11
Anne de Keizer
Sint Anthonis
31:07
30:52
12
Eline van Kessel
Grave
31:45
31:29
13
Anne van Hal
Gassel
32:06
31:49
14
Esmee van der Wijst
Sint Hubert
32:29
32:19
15
Anke Siroo
Cuijk
32:48
32:48
16
Anouk Siroo
Sint Hubert
33:34
33:24
17
Marion van der Zanden
Cuijk
33:38
33:25
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
22:46
22:44
2
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
25:09
25:06
3
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
25:12
25:09
4
Carin vd Berg
boxmeer
25:24
25:11
5
Karin vd Hoogen
Wanroy
26:00
25:58
6
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
26:14
26:10
7
Eri Theuws
Wanroy
28:18
28:16
8
Lianne Schaminée
Boxmeer
30:27
30:06
9
Elma Boumans
Ledeacker
31:24
31:05
10
Wilma Verhofstad
's-Hertogenbosch
31:37
31:15
11
Maaike Vervaart
Zeeland
32:28
32:13
12
Ingeborg Herckenrath
Zeeland
32:28
32:13
13
Iris Holtzhuizer
Grave
33:46
33:28
5V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
21:17
21:17
2
Reggie Thoonen
Gassel
27:22
27:08
3
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cuijk
28:38
28:23
4
Marianne Engels
Sint Anthonis
32:12
31:57
5
Jeanette Rutten
Grave
32:27
32:10
6
Ineke Felen
Grave
33:24
33:08
7
Thea van Gemert
Grave
33:56
33:39
8
Annelies van Eck
Grave
36:08
35:51
10MSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel de Haas
Haps
37:27
37:19
2
Roy de Klein
Wanroij
38:43
38:41
3
Tim Manders
Vierlingsbeek
39:21
39:21
4
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
39:51
39:50
5
Niels de Klein
Horssen
40:41
40:36
6
Roy Cremers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
41:20
41:19
7
Martijn Blankers
Gemert
42:13
42:08
8
Wouter Starren
Grave
42:50
42:49
9
Marcel Rovers
Mill
43:26
43:18
10
Martijn Willems
boxmeer
43:59
43:55
11
Dave Peters
Geijsteren
44:58
44:54
12
Jorrit Roos
Amsterdam
45:59
45:53
13
Richard Derks
Ledeacker
47:56
47:51
14
Rene van Kempen
Velp
49:47
49:39
15
Bas Wartenbergh
Grave
51:30
51:13
16
Joos Korstanje
Wageningen
1:10:15
1:09:51
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
36:34
36:33
2
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
39:29
39:29
3
Evert Wendelaar
Malden
42:05
42:04
4
Peter Brandt
Grave
42:56
42:51
5
Ko Arts
boxmeer
43:13
43:12
6
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
43:53
43:51
7
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
44:07
44:05
8
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
45:15
45:10
9
Ron Fick
Mill
45:21
45:01
10
Hans van den Oever
Langenboom
46:05
45:56
11
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
46:37
46:32
12
Riny Cissen
Heesch
48:01
47:52
13
Paul Aams
Grave
48:44
48:33
14
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cuijk
48:49
48:42
15
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
49:43
49:21
16
Harold van Dijk
Langenboom
50:52
50:38
17
Marcel Arts
Mill
51:10
50:59
18
Erwin van Dooren
Mill
51:45
51:45
19
Wiecher Foekens
Wijchen
52:24
52:16
20
Jos Jeene
Milsbeek
54:17
54:04
21
Joep Peeters
Grave
56:29
56:14
22
Alex Winters
Wijchen
58:09
58:02
23
Peter van Paassen
Wijchen
58:09
58:01
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
37:38
37:38
2
John de Rooij
Venray
38:54
38:54
3
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
41:08
41:05
4
Willie van Boxtel
Olympus Land van Cuijk
41:34
41:27
5
Eugène Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
43:26
43:22
6
Mat van Sambeek
Mill
44:39
44:21
7
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
46:51
46:50
8
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
46:56
46:51
9
Guido Verdijck
Sporting Boxmeer
47:40
47:32
10
Jan Cruijsen
Gassel
49:37
49:26
11
Geert Derks
Grave
50:39
50:35
12
Roland Robinson
Helmond
50:39
50:34
13
Huub Steinmann
Grave
53:45
53:33
14
Robert van Kessel
Grave
53:45
53:32
15
Wim de Vos
Cuijk
55:09
55:00
16
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
55:10
55:02
17
Adwin Marthon
Veghel
55:41
55:20
18
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
56:05
55:48
19
Wim Starren
Grave
56:12
55:59
20
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
56:34
56:26
21
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
58:07
57:49
22
Abe de Graaf
Uden
59:33
59:14
23
Kees Fransen
Grave
1:00:23
1:00:09
10VSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline van Haare
Wanroij
46:34
46:31
2
Bregje Blokhuis
Amsterdam
50:40
50:34
3
Natascha Mattheijer
Mill
53:13
53:03
4
Karin Huibers
Langenboom
53:58
53:45
5
Renate Nijk
Grave
54:57
54:43
6
Kim van Lee
Uden
55:27
55:08
7
Esther van Orsouw
Mill
56:21
56:01
8
Paulien Crommenacker
Erp
56:31
56:31
9
Marloes Keijzers
Grave
59:46
59:30
10
Keetie Kremers
Zeeland
1:01:42
1:01:30
11
Monique van Griensven
Uden
1:05:52
1:05:40
12
Anita Starren
Grave
1:06:13
1:05:58
13
Marieke vd A
Gassel
1:07:35
1:07:17
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Kerkhof
mill
49:15
49:11
2
Lizette Robben
Cuijk
50:06
50:01
3
Patricia Banken
Mill
54:35
54:23
4
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
55:10
54:59
5
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
55:33
55:18
6
Stephanie vd Casteel
Wijchen
57:26
57:20
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
48:08
48:05
2
Marian Wouters
Escharen
49:15
49:12
3
Wil Arts
Cuijk
54:46
54:32
4
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
56:05
55:57
5
Jose Hanenberk
boekel
1:04:16
1:03:56
6
Marja van Schayik
Langenboom
1:04:16
1:03:56
7
Elsa Huisman
breda
1:10:14
1:09:51
Tijdswaarneming mede mogelijk gemaakt door Run2Day Nijmegen
www.uitslagen.nl
06-09-2015 20:11