| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Memorial Rik Clerckx
Lummen - Zondag 6 september 2015
HEREN, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Vanholst
Herk-de-Stad
1:33:17
6
Steven Renette
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:46:00
7
Gilbert Permentier
Amersfoort
1:46:35
8
Bjorn Distelmans
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
1:48:08
16
Gino Verhemeldonck
Geetbets
1:54:38
20
Bart Sampermans
Heusden-Zolder
1:54:43
25
Gert-Jan Put
Heusden-Zolder
1:58:26
26
Mario Smolders
Sint-Truiden
2:04:49
27
Richard Driesen
Sint-Truiden
2:04:51
28
Serge Enckels
Sint-Truiden
2:05:41
DAMES, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy Wintmolders
Geetbets
2:09:13
3
Nele Stinckens
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
2:10:23
HEREN, OEVERLOOP 4.5 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jasper-Frederik Joostens
Diest
16:20
7
Jens Robben
Nieuwerkerken (Limb.)
17:18
9
Pieter-Jan Kennes
Geetbets
18:08
12
Patrick Sevenants
Schaffen
18:38
15
Tom Vandebroeck
Loksbergen
19:18
32
Rune Thys
Nieuwerkerken (Limb.)
25:23
36
Micha Vandormael
Helchteren
26:06
DAMES, OEVERLOOP 4.5 K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sien Wittevrongel
Kaggevinne
18:42
5
Chloé Thys
Nieuwerkerken (Limb.)
22:43
19
Brenda Schraepen
Herk-de-Stad
27:37
20
Kim Schepmans
Herk-de-Stad
27:42
23
Goedele Ceunen
Sint-Truiden
28:26
28
Diane Buekers
Herk-de-Stad
31:12
29
Linda Vanderhoydonck
Linkhout
32:27
HEREN, OEVERLOOP 9.5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Chris Baerts
Heusden-Zolder
38:17
16
Lars Govaerts
Paal-Beringen
39:41
17
Gunther Vandezande
Budingen
40:18
18
Werner Diestelmans
Tessenderlo
40:33
19
Ronny Corthout
Meldert (Limb.)
40:40
26
Ed Sabel
xs Beek Nederland
42:39
28
Christophe Storms
Zoutleeuw
43:04
29
Niels Soeffers
Heusden-Zolder
43:06
31
Gerd Vandecruys
Heusden-Zolder
43:16
32
Gerry Vllayen
Herk-de-Stad
44:12
33
Alex Vangeneugden
Linkhout
44:41
34
Dietrich Vandenrijt
Rummen
44:44
35
Dimitri Wittevrongel
Kaggevinne
44:45
48
Kevin Van Den Eynde
Lummen
47:20
57
Jurgen Coeck
Heist-op-den-Berg
52:26
DAMES, OEVERLOOP 9.5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Vera Verluyten
Tessenderlo
46:05
9
Virginie Snellings
Schaffen
47:57
10
Linda Cauberghs
Deurne (Bt.)
47:59
11
Ilona Peetermans
Neerlinter
48:47
12
Colette De Caluwe
Geetbets
48:50
13
Isabelle Haesen
Nieuwerkerken (Limb.)
49:08
21
Marie-Anne Pittomvils
Sint-Truiden
54:11
23
Stephanie Beckers
Molenstede
54:27
25
Carla Strauven
Tessenderlo
1:00:27
HEREN, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Philip Trappeniers
Schaffen
1:06:13
9
Daniel Liesenborgs
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
1:08:36
10
Davy Meukens
Brussel/Bruxelles
1:09:10
11
Eddy Van Hoof
Begijnendijk
1:11:58
17
Kristof Vanderhaegen
Herk-de-Stad
1:16:29
18
Patrick Vanaken
Diepenbeek
1:16:35
25
Stefan Meekers
Sint-Truiden
1:24:09
26
Francis Claes
Deurne (Bt.)
1:25:38
31
Dirk Van Ouytsel
Heusden (Limb.)
1:30:11
DAMES, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HEREN, KLEUTERS 2012
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Noah Soeffers
Heusden (Limb.)
DAMES, KLEUTERS 2012
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HEREN, KLEUTERS 2011
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Kayden Enckels
Sint-Truiden
10
Thibaut De Bruecker
Helchteren
14
Alexander Trappeniers
Schaffen
DAMES, KLEUTERS 2011
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Chiara Swinnen
Heusden (Limb.)
6
Maite Vandecruys
Heusden (Limb.)
HEREN, KLEUTERS 2010
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Luca Soeffers
Heusden (Limb.)
DAMES, KLEUTERS 2010
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Noa Van Clemen
Heusden-Zolder
HEREN, KLEUTERS 2009
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Tibo Soeffers
Heusden (Limb.)
DAMES, KLEUTERS 2009
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Gitte Vanhaeren
Merksem (Antwerpen)
HEREN, JONGEREN 07-08
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Pieter-Benjamin Roggen
Lummen
10
Matthias Roosen
Loksbergen
DAMES, JONGEREN 07-08
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
16
Aoibhean Karreman
Linkhout
HEREN, JONGEREN 05-06
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Joren Segers
Kapellen (Bt.)
9
Jelle Van Wassenhove
Halen
DAMES, JONGEREN 05-06
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Britt Peetersen
Herk-de-Stad
5
Fiona Chaufoureau
Linkhout
HEREN, JONGEREN 03-04
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
DAMES, JONGEREN 03-04
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yelinda Borgers
Herk-de-Stad
Uitslagen.nl
06-09-2015 16:14