Uitslagenlijst De Loop naar de Pomp

Schijndel - Zaterdag 5 september 2015

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramon van Weert
Marvel
35:41
35:40
2
Harm van Dartel
Schijndel
38:26
38:25
3
Teun Erven
Generaal Michaelis
42:16
42:13
4
Pim van Grinsven
Sint-Oedenrode
45:31
45:26
5
Mark Hoffman
Rosmalen
49:38
49:33
6
Jasper Rabou
Schijndel
50:41
50:37
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:39
39:38
2
Dave Sanders
Rosmalen
42:29
42:25
3
Stan Gloudemans
Haaften
46:57
46:53
4
Patrick Markus
Schijndel
54:30
54:23
5
Tin Jetten
Schijndel
54:30
54:23
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:55
35:55
2
René v/d Weijenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:11
37:11
3
Patrick Erven
Generaal Michaelis
44:31
44:28
4
Harrie Kemps
Loopgroep Wijbosch
47:06
47:04
5
Adwin Mathon
Verghel
51:45
51:36
6
Charles Creemers
53:56
53:52
7
Mieke Houben
Loopgroep Wijbosch
55:36
55:28
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
John v Heeswijk
DAK
35:53
35:52
2
Gijs van den Hurk
Beuningen Gld
38:16
38:15
3
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:01
46:00
4
Jos Rabou
Prins Hendrik
46:25
46:21
5
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
48:10
48:09
6
Peter Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
53:22
53:19
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Merkx
Den Dungen
51:45
51:41
2
Marleen v Boxtel
Schijndel
53:38
53:38
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Kivits
Loopgroep Wijbosch
47:22
47:19
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny v Zutven
Fortuna '67
51:03
51:00
2
Melania van Vught
Schijndel
55:41
55:34
5MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sels Kevin
Turnhout
17:07
17:06
2
Patrick Sanders
Sint-Oedenrode
18:24
18:24
3
Abdisalam Ahmed Adan
's-Hertogenbosch
18:38
18:38
4
Renso van Nuland
Schijndel
18:52
18:51
5
Marco Verbeek
Sint-Oedenrode
19:10
19:10
6
Wicher Ketelaars
Schijndel
24:12
24:08
5M35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan van Kessel
Loopgroep Wijbosch
18:03
18:02
5M45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc van Gils
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:43
17:42
2
Jan van Doorn
GAC Gemert
18:30
18:30
3
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
18:44
18:43
4
Kees van Dongen
Hooge-Zwaluwe
20:28
20:27
5
Pino
Loopgroep Wijbosch
21:17
21:15
6
Lamber Gevers
Schijndel
25:50
25:45
7
Wil Kivits
Sint-Oedenrode
27:12
27:06
8
Fons Heestermans
Schijndel
29:08
29:00
9
Ronnie Kastelijn
Schijndel
36:45
36:39
5M55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
24:03
24:00
2
Marco v Houtum
Schijndel
26:20
26:18
3
Peter Hellings
Sint-Oedenrode
27:09
27:08
4
Rick Jubitana
Loopgroep Wijbosch
29:58
29:50
5VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
24:32
24:32
2
Saskia Boonstoppel
Sint-Oedenrode
28:36
28:31
5V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra v/d Sanden
Loopgroep Wijbosch
25:39
25:33
2
Sandy Smits
Loopgroep Wijbosch
29:30
29:23
3
Ilse v.d. Ven
Schijndel
29:53
29:46
4
Dorian Peters
Schijndel
36:11
36:05
5V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annette Boonstoppel
Sint-Oedenrode
27:12
27:06
2
Ingrid Aarts
Fortuna '67
29:38
29:33
5V55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke v. Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
28:38
28:34
www.uitslagen.nl
05-09-2015 20:01