Uitslagenlijst Corsorun Eelde

Eelde - Zondag 30 augustus 2015

M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Borcheld
Eelde
17:06
17:05
2
rowan veenhuizen
tynaarlo
17:54
17:53
3
Gert-Jan Stroetinga
Norg
18:13
18:12
4
Thom Klein
Appelscha
19:03
19:01
5
Bert van Putten
Groningen
21:17
21:15
6
`jan de jonge
groningen
21:35
21:33
7
Luuk ten Have
Annen
23:34
23:33
8
martijn riemersma
eelde
24:18
24:13
9
Alexander Wesseling
Àssen
25:57
25:51
10
Mats oosting
Assen
26:46
26:40
11
jeroen van aalst
eelde
26:50
26:47
12
joost groen
eelde
26:51
26:47
13
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
26:57
26:53
14
Martijn Thie
Eelde
27:03
27:00
15
Ruben Thie
Eelde
27:03
27:00
16
Hendrik Hoving
Eelde
27:50
27:43
17
Wessel van Dijk
EELDE
28:11
28:08
18
matthijs janssen
groningen
28:49
28:44
19
Jasper van Deelen
Paterswolde
31:08
31:05
20
Peter Koerts
Ees
32:22
32:16
21
Hans Roos
Vries
38:57
38:49
22
Willy Gerrits
Eelde
39:34
39:30
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
marloes van der schaaf
paterswolde
21:43
21:41
2
Marinde Schuitema
Uithuizen
23:22
23:21
3
Karen Witterholt - Werkman
Haren
24:25
24:22
4
Sophie Bunskoek
Paterwolde
24:52
24:50
5
Marjolein Kolsten
Paterswolde
25:55
25:52
6
gonny darwinkel
annen
27:59
27:54
7
Wilfriede van der Does - Ruiter
Eelde
28:23
28:18
8
Kea Lootsma
Peize
28:24
28:17
9
Inge Schellekens
Eelde
29:58
29:54
10
Mijs van Schöll
Vries
30:45
30:41
11
Mirte Drijfhout
Oldekerk
31:14
31:08
12
jiska van hall
eelde
32:51
32:46
13
Yvette Ottens
Eelde
33:17
33:11
14
Ria Laska
Hoogezand
34:04
33:58
15
rita zwaagman
hoogezand
34:04
33:59
16
Magreet van Deelen
Paterswolde
36:19
36:15
17
Zusje van Schöll
Vries
38:49
38:43
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdam
32:08
32:07
2
freek hoolsema
assen
33:32
33:31
3
Meindert ter Veer
Oldehove
34:40
34:38
4
Wouter Luinge
Groningen
34:56
34:54
5
Luc Sillen
Groningen
36:27
36:25
6
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
37:53
37:51
7
Michel Speelman
Appelscha
40:19
40:17
8
reinder bergsma
zuidhorn
40:49
40:46
9
mathijs höster
zuidlaren
43:20
43:14
10
William Dondorff
Groningen
43:39
43:34
11
Niels van der Vlag
Groningen
45:32
45:29
12
gerard postma
groningen
48:01
47:53
13
Melvin van der Veen
Assen
49:03
48:56
14
Ralph Venhoven
assen
49:36
49:30
15
Savio Broekhuijsen
assen
54:54
54:48
16
jetro brouwer
groningen
57:37
57:33
17
Sibe Koning
Hoogezand
59:57
59:51
18
Daniel Gorter
Eelderwolde
1:00:32
1:00:28
19
quinten de riemer
eelderwolde
1:16:51
1:16:48
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raimond van der Boom
Assen
34:35
34:34
2
Anno Huizenga
ASSEN
35:32
35:30
3
pieter-jan kooi
loppersum
36:23
36:20
4
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
37:27
37:23
5
Remko Elema
Zuidlaren
38:54
38:51
6
Arjan Elling
Vries
39:23
39:21
7
Jerry Koorman
Ter Apel
39:58
39:56
8
wilfred folkersma
eelde
41:46
41:40
9
Gerrit Veldthuis
Zuidlaren
41:52
41:47
10
Henk ter Veen
Gieten
42:49
42:42
11
Peter Kleine
Eelde
46:06
46:01
12
anton steenbergen
paterswolde
50:25
50:20
13
John Broekman
Gieten
51:20
51:14
14
Jos Boerema
Paterswolde
54:31
54:26
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Didier Senay
Veendam
35:09
35:08
2
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
37:49
37:47
3
remy notten
zuidlaren
39:07
39:05
4
Ton Groot
Hardenberg
39:45
39:42
5
Maarten Hoekstra
Groningen
41:21
41:19
6
Harry Luinge
Eexterveen
42:52
42:49
7
Robert Springer
Gieten
43:42
43:38
8
bert doorn
eelde
46:46
46:38
9
Albert Oosting
Zuidlaren
47:16
47:12
10
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
49:04
48:57
11
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
Vries
52:07
52:00
12
Hoster
zuidlaren
1:00:12
1:00:07
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
karel edens
groningen
39:19
39:16
2
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
47:11
47:06
3
Jan Hein van Dijk
vries
48:06
47:58
4
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
48:11
48:07
5
Albert Hazenberg
Ten Boer
50:37
50:32
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Tamminga
Groningen
40:39
40:38
2
Erika Broekema
Groningen
43:44
43:42
3
Olga Elling
Vries
44:21
44:19
4
Marije Botterblom
Gieten
47:14
47:07
5
Esther Wietzes
Assen
49:12
49:07
6
Marissa Steenberen
Paterswolde
49:50
49:45
7
Linda Everts
Assen
51:09
51:04
8
alied rademaker
eelde
55:56
55:48
9
Jet Vijverda
Eelderwolde
59:29
59:26
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
41:54
41:52
2
Grietje Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
45:10
45:07
3
elise kool
loppersum
46:29
46:26
4
Liesbeth van de Meer
Haren
46:50
46:46
5
Leonie van Roekel
Peize
47:17
47:12
6
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
50:16
50:09
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
diana ten cate
stadskanaal
41:34
41:32
2
Cora van der Wal
Gieten
45:22
45:18
3
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
49:39
49:34
4
Marian Overgaauw
Eelde
54:59
54:52
M7-9, KIDS (7-9)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karst Hayma
Peize
3:38
2
Julian Hegge
Annen
3:39
3
Matthijs Tol
Eelde
3:41
4
Rolf Tol
Eelde
3:41
5
ruben medendorp
eelde
3:45
6
Daniël Sleutjes
Paterswolde
3:49
7
robin van de ven
eelde
3:52
8
nathan bos
paterswolde
3:55
9
Rens van de Heide
Paterswolde
4:08
10
Wessel van der Veen
Eelde
4:09
11
morris belgraver
eelde
4:17
12
Bas Grave
Annen
4:17
13
benjamin visser
haren
4:22
14
tobias belgraver
eelde
4:25
15
Jonathan Visser
Haren
4:34
16
Matthijs Bouma
Eelde
4:35
17
rutger hartman
eelde
4:38
18
Wouter Goris
Paterswolde
4:38
19
Ivar zaal
paterswolde
4:42
20
Wessel van Putten
Groningen
4:50
21
Len de Bont
Paterswolde
5:02
22
Pieter Hiemstra
Paterswolde
5:10
23
Thijs Groenendal
Eelde
5:14
24
luuk groenendal
eelde
5:58
V7-9, KIDS (7-9)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse van de ven
Paterswolde
3:32
2
Lieke van de Ven
Paterswolde
3:38
3
Anouk van de Ven
Paterswolde
3:47
4
Marieke Ploeger
Schiedam
3:50
5
Jip Boerema
Paterswolde
3:56
6
Hanne Kremer
Eelde
4:49
7
iris de vries
paterswolde
5:19
8
Alissa de Jager
Paterswolde
5:24
9
Eefke van der Veen
Eelde
5:24
10
Naline van der Poel
Eelde
5:29
11
Jasmijn Hartman
Eelde
5:43
12
carmen bouma
eelde
5:53
13
Eva Drenth
Eelde
6:18
14
Manouk Snieder
Paterswolde
6:28
15
nora-lie bont
paterswolda
6:29
M1012, KIDS (10-12)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Noteltiers
Eelde
3:34
2
Thomas Venema
Paterswolde
3:39
3
Lennart Venema
Paterswolde
3:40
4
Jurre Boerema
Paterswolde
3:40
5
matthijs goris
paterswolde
3:51
6
Joran Davelaar
Eelde
3:54
V1012, KIDS (10-12)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona van de Ven
Eelde
3:49
2
Merel Smeenk
Eelde
3:58
3
loes van der veen
eelde
4:13
www.uitslagen.nl
30-08-2015 19:31