Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Teteringen

Teteringen - Zondag 30 augustus 2015

H, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Buiks
Rijsbergen
16:59
16:58
2
Roger Laros
Ulvenhout
17:15
17:13
3
Lars Laros
Scorpio
17:36
17:35
4
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
17:44
17:42
5
Marc Siebers
Breda
19:17
19:14
6
Patrick van Gurp
Drunen
19:45
19:43
7
Rik van der Haven
Teteringen
19:50
19:48
8
Leszek Czogala
Zwartewaal
19:58
19:55
9
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
20:04
20:01
10
Syb de Jong
Teteringen
20:12
20:09
11
Stanislav Mora
Spijkenisse
20:16
20:12
12
Rein Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
20:21
20:18
13
Rick van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
20:30
20:05
14
Sander Eshuis
Terheijden
20:33
20:30
15
Berend Roelen
Teteringen
20:53
20:46
16
Jos Lanters
Teteringen
20:56
20:54
17
Kees van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
21:14
21:11
18
Jeroen Rasenberg
Barendrecht
21:22
21:20
19
Matthijs Suijkerbuijk
Terheijden
22:10
22:04
20
Otto Verbruggen
Breda
22:21
22:19
21
Niels van der Haven
Teteringen
22:58
22:56
22
André van Staalduinen
Breda
23:00
22:57
23
Quillermo Pellicaan
Teteringen
23:01
22:57
24
Roel Suykerbuyk
Teteringen
23:07
23:01
25
Cees van Blerck
Scorpio
23:41
23:37
26
Gerry Jhmelet
Oosterhout Nb
23:47
23:39
27
Kevin Bos
Teteringen
23:59
23:53
28
Nik van Oosterhout
Teteringen
24:30
24:20
29
Anton van Dam
Klundert
24:43
24:39
30
Cas van Haperen
Teteringen
24:52
24:42
31
Loek van den Wijngaard
Amsterdam
25:15
25:07
32
Barry Joosen
Etten-Leur
25:26
25:17
33
Walter Spangenberg
Oosterhout Nb
25:33
25:29
34
John Loonen
Oosterhout Nb
25:47
25:37
35
Roald Zom
Made
26:38
26:31
36
Peter Maartense
Teteringen
27:37
27:32
37
Geert van Poppel
Teteringen
28:12
28:00
38
Jan-Willem den Uil
Hoeven
28:22
28:14
39
Jorick van Boesschoten
Teteringen
28:30
28:30
40
Gijs de Bont
Teteringen
28:33
28:33
41
Grenville Clarke
Teteringen
28:43
28:32
42
Herre Wynia
Dongen
29:11
29:03
43
Rick de Leeuw
Oosterhout Nb
29:20
29:07
44
Jilles Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:42
30:35
45
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
30:51
30:48
46
Rik Soekha
Oudenbosch
31:21
31:10
47
Tim Szelech
Sprint
33:05
32:59
48
Cor Berkhout
Teteringen
33:51
33:34
49
Robert Brans
Oudenbosch
34:47
34:36
D, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paddy Herijgers
DJA
18:21
18:19
2
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
18:40
18:38
3
Elke Wouters
Road Runners Etten-Leur
20:17
20:15
4
Lotte van den Boom
Rijsbergen
21:38
21:36
5
Manon Sillekens
Teteringen
22:46
22:43
6
Marjolein van Genderen
Teteringen
24:10
24:02
7
Marjolein Luyten
Strijen
24:19
24:12
8
Teske van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
25:05
25:01
9
Karin Borst
Loopvereniging TOF
25:09
25:01
10
Moniek Kingma Schippers
avVN
25:11
25:06
11
Iris Blom
Teteringen
25:58
25:54
12
Caroline de Klerk
Hoeven
26:12
26:07
13
Kirsten Reniers
Breda
27:13
27:03
14
Lieke Roelen
Teteringen
27:18
27:09
15
Maud de Nijs
Teteringen
27:19
27:11
16
Geraldine Koch
Teteringen
27:29
27:24
17
Thania Vrolijk
Breda
27:29
27:24
18
Cynthia Brouwers
Teteringen
27:31
27:28
19
Ine Luijten
Breda
28:09
28:01
20
Annemarie Zondervan
Teteringen
28:20
28:08
21
Corina de Wit
Breda
28:28
28:22
22
Merel van Oosterhout
Teteringen
29:04
28:54
23
Noortje Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
29:29
29:24
24
Ashley Visser
Voorburg
30:41
30:34
25
Julie Ruijgrok
Lelystad
31:07
31:00
26
Annie de Jong
Breda
31:17
31:15
27
Esther Timans
Oosterhout Nb
31:25
31:15
28
Rebecca Groenhuis
Utrecht
31:25
31:19
29
Irma Vissers
Geertruidenberg
32:00
31:51
30
Pim Broos
Scorpio
32:03
31:58
31
Lara van Alphen
Oosterhout Nb
33:45
33:36
32
Emi Salas
Oosterhout Nb
33:46
33:36
33
Denise Verdaas
Loopvereniging TOF
34:35
34:27
34
Anne Marie Beving
Teteringen
35:12
35:03
MSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yelle van Waeyenberghe
Vosselaar
32:30
32:28
2
Paul Visser
Tilburg
34:24
34:22
3
Pieter Cappon
Loopvereniging TOF
36:29
36:29
4
Martijn Tissink
Tilburg
36:35
36:34
5
Ruud Stienissen
Teteringen
41:39
41:33
6
Arjan Grooteman
Breda
45:29
45:26
7
Gerard Koenraadt
Breda
45:42
45:34
8
Rutger de Jong
Oosterhout Nb
45:52
45:44
9
Tim van Waes
Breda
45:55
45:43
10
Johan Peer
Nieuwkoop
46:44
46:33
11
Robert Brand
Amsterdam
46:54
46:48
12
Mark Bakker
Sprint
47:32
47:28
13
Martien Koenraadt
Oosterhout Nb
52:55
52:46
14
Dennis Snijders
Breda
53:00
52:50
15
Antek Badura
Terheijden
54:20
54:08
16
Niek Heesakkers
Teteringen
56:45
56:31
17
Jeffrey Smit
Teteringen
58:12
58:02
18
Daniel Peppelenbos
Made
58:36
58:28
M35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
Roosendaal
32:00
31:59
2
Huub Maas
Etten-Leur
32:15
32:14
3
Robert Jongh
Rijen
33:03
33:13
4
Caspar Houben
Terheijden
38:54
38:51
5
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
39:38
39:35
6
Dolf Willemen
Rijen
42:06
42:02
7
Martijn Bleikertz
Teteringen
42:38
42:34
8
Francois Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
42:41
42:39
9
Jurgen Graauwmans
Breda
43:50
43:45
10
Christian Chody
Turnhout
44:05
43:56
11
Adri Paans
Oud-Beijerland
44:17
44:12
12
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
44:31
44:24
13
Corné Roelen
Teteringen
45:31
45:19
14
Anthony O'Reilly
Sprint
45:38
45:33
15
Jeffrey van den Helder
Nieuwkoop
45:49
45:39
16
Richard Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:01
46:50
17
Bas Scholten
Teteringen
47:36
47:29
18
JeanPaul Bakx
Breda
48:07
47:57
19
Otto van de Sanden
Breda
48:08
47:58
20
Iwan Oprins
Rijen
48:58
48:49
21
John Linting
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:10
49:00
22
Rutger Hengst
Teteringen
49:35
49:28
23
Peter Schaft
Bavel
50:33
50:26
24
Marcel Harreman
Breda
50:36
50:28
25
John de Backer
Teteringen
51:10
51:01
26
Quillermo Pellicaan
Teteringen
51:18
51:08
27
Luc Aarts
Oosterhout Nb
53:29
53:14
28
René van Workum
Teteringen
54:12
53:59
29
Menno de Calofon
Breda
54:38
54:29
30
Marcel Bervoets
Teteringen
54:50
54:37
31
Edwin Zeeven
Oosterhout Nb
58:21
58:07
32
Rolf Merkus
Breda
58:58
58:43
33
Adriaan van Dun
Teteringen
1:00:38
1:00:22
M45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Kerstens
Beerse
34:47
34:44
2
Mark Borms
Willebroek
36:07
36:05
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
36:45
36:43
4
Paul Borms
Willebroek
36:51
36:49
5
Peter van Zundert
avVN
37:07
37:06
6
Kees van Helmond
Made
38:01
37:59
7
Crist Hendriks
Gilze
38:01
38:00
8
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
39:16
39:13
9
Bart van Loon
Attila
39:21
39:20
10
John Hopstaken
Roosendaal
40:41
40:40
11
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
41:47
41:43
12
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
41:53
41:49
13
André Lambregts
Teteringen
42:21
42:17
14
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
44:45
44:38
15
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
45:45
45:41
16
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
46:13
46:06
17
Jack Verstegen
Teteringen
48:54
48:42
18
Hein de Groen
Teteringen
49:22
49:12
19
Ronald van de Stoep
Loopvereniging TOF
49:55
49:47
20
Rene Buesink
Breda
50:35
50:27
21
Edwin Reniers
Breda
51:16
51:04
22
Johan Brouwers
Teteringen
52:11
52:06
23
Corné Damen
Teteringen
52:37
52:25
24
Peter Leijs
Breda
53:34
53:18
25
Fabian Vermeer
Breda
53:46
53:32
26
Ed van de Kooij
Made
54:18
54:07
27
Ronald Stassen
Teteringen
55:14
54:59
28
Paul Verkooijen
Breda
56:50
56:36
29
Adry van den Wijngaard
Sprint
59:01
59:00
30
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:04:02
1:03:46
M55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
40:16
40:12
2
Frans Bekers
Bavel
40:48
40:46
3
Kees Koek
Breda
40:56
40:55
4
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
42:45
42:40
5
Hens Koreman
Dongen
43:14
43:11
6
Louis Vriens
Galder
44:59
44:54
7
Jacques Vinken
Bavel
45:46
45:39
8
Kees Faes
Prinsenbeek
45:51
45:48
9
Ad Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
46:24
46:20
10
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
47:34
47:28
11
Peter Luijkx
Breda
48:25
48:25
12
Sjaak Vleeshouwers
Buchten
50:09
50:03
13
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
50:13
50:03
14
Rinus Groot
Breda
51:30
51:22
15
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
55:44
55:35
16
Dick Exalto
Oosterhout Nb
58:55
58:48
17
Jeroen van Kooten
Geertruidenberg
1:00:29
1:00:14
18
Ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:31
1:00:28
19
Jos van Veldhoven
Hank
1:01:55
1:01:48
VSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shana Lauwers
Vosselaar
39:09
39:06
2
Dyanne Verpaalen
Rijen
41:48
41:44
3
Danielle Speekenbrink
Breda
46:19
46:15
4
Lonneke Elzerman
Prinsenbeek
47:40
47:35
5
Mardi Puts
Breda
49:12
49:01
6
Fanny Backx
Roosendaal
49:16
49:10
7
Suzanne van Zundert
Teteringen
50:53
50:43
8
Cecile Mestrini
Breda
57:01
56:49
9
Jens Akkermans
Teteringen
58:20
58:13
V35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Laros
Scorpio
39:41
39:38
2
Marlien van Beek
Etten-Leur
40:03
40:00
3
Paola van Gilst
Goes
43:49
43:45
4
Karin Bonhof
Breda
54:23
54:12
5
Claudine van Kooten
Teteringen
55:43
55:28
www.uitslagen.nl
31-08-2015 00:20