Uitslagenlijst 5 van Wijchen

Wijchen - Zaterdag 29 augustus 2015

MJUN, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Derks
Nijmegen Atletiek
19:33
19:33
2
Daan Reijnen
AV Wijchen
19:34
19:31
3
Jens Gerrits
AV Wijchen
20:01
19:59
4
Daniel van Tetering
Cuijk
20:23
20:22
5
Wybe Sesink
AV Wijchen
21:02
20:54
6
Bart Wolff
Wijchen
21:06
20:59
7
Daan Peters
Wijchen
22:43
22:38
8
Max Muller
AV Wijchen
22:47
22:44
9
Bart Mulder
AV Wijchen
23:10
23:08
10
Wout Gerrits
Wijchen
23:53
23:52
11
Daan van Brakel
Wijchen
24:31
24:28
12
Jochem Ermers
Wijchen
24:34
24:30
13
Arjen Fagel
Nijmegen
25:52
25:33
14
Jones van den Narg
Wijchen
26:00
25:50
15
Jonah Wolff
Wijchen
26:15
26:08
16
Tren Gerritsen
AV Wijchen
28:05
27:55
17
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Herpen
32:13
32:03
VJUN, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Schapendonk
AV Wijchen
22:25
22:23
2
Vera Trieling
AV Wijchen
26:21
26:15
3
Terra van der Horst
AV Wijchen
27:19
27:06
4
Eveliene Wolff
Wijchen
27:31
27:24
5
Meie Groenhout
Wijchen
28:32
28:21
6
Lara van Tetering
Cuijk
31:24
31:07
7
Manon de Milde
AV Wijchen
31:34
31:30
8
Amy Brouwer
Wijchen
35:16
35:09
MSEN, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Kegge
Wijchen
17:09
17:08
2
Koen Willems
Wijchen
17:33
17:32
3
Milan Perc
Cuijk
17:34
17:33
4
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
17:45
17:44
5
Floris Wardenaar
Ewijk
17:50
17:49
6
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek
17:57
17:55
7
Reinout van der Bok
U-Track
18:15
18:14
8
Jasper Eijkelenboom
Nijmegen
18:17
18:15
9
Dennis Hopman
Loopgroep PK
18:17
18:15
10
Hans de Veer
Berghem
18:18
18:16
11
Chris Hent
Bemmel
18:26
18:25
12
Twan Lensen
Groesbeek
18:32
18:32
13
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
18:35
18:31
14
Martien Peters
AV Wijchen
18:35
18:34
15
Erik Janssen
Druten
18:38
18:37
16
Stefan Kappert
De-Atleet
18:40
18:33
17
Niels Roseboom
De Liemers
18:43
18:40
18
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
18:48
18:45
19
Roy Maas
Cifla
19:09
19:08
20
Patric Poos
AV Wijchen
19:13
19:10
21
Jos Toonen
Wijchen
19:27
19:24
22
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Reek
19:36
19:34
23
Hennie Kraaijvanger
Nijmegen
19:37
19:34
24
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
19:37
19:36
25
Hugo Heinen
Wijchen
19:49
19:48
26
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
19:51
19:46
27
Frank Wennekes
Wijchen
19:57
19:51
28
Wytse Versantvoort
Nijmegen
20:00
19:58
29
Robin Scholten
AV Wijchen
20:11
20:09
30
Paul Allen
Wijchen
20:13
20:09
31
Gert-Jan Bakker
Elst Gld
20:31
20:22
32
René Trieling
AV Wijchen
20:33
20:31
33
Andy Corbeek
Millingen ad Rijn
20:36
20:34
34
Gertjan Baams
AV Wijchen
20:42
20:40
35
Oscar Zoeteweij
Wijchen
20:47
20:45
36
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
20:50
20:48
37
Marc Peters
AV Wijchen
20:52
20:49
38
Hans van Wijk
Nijmegen
20:55
20:52
39
Derk Venema
Wijchen
20:56
20:52
40
Hans Maarse
Wijchen
20:57
20:53
41
Sjoerd Peters
Wijchen
21:03
21:01
42
Nico Landman
Utrecht
21:04
21:02
43
Marco Geurts
Wijchen
21:04
20:52
44
Ruud Löbel
AV Wijchen
21:05
21:04
45
Mark Wolff
Wijchen
21:08
21:01
46
Wim Peters
Wijchen
21:14
21:10
47
Frans Hettema
Wijchen
21:20
21:16
48
Carl Sas
malden
21:20
21:18
49
Geert Caniels
AV Wijchen
21:25
21:19
50
Geert Derks
Wijchen
21:32
21:27
51
Frank Cornelissen
Wijchen
21:33
21:30
52
André Driessen
AV Wijchen
21:33
21:29
53
Bart Hellinga
Nijmegen
21:42
21:40
54
Marco Roeleven
Wijchen
21:52
21:36
55
Paul Jansen
AV Wijchen
22:08
22:05
56
Patrick Rikken
Lent
22:16
22:05
57
Rene van Diest
Bemmel
22:21
22:17
58
Dick van Thiel
Wijchen
22:29
22:11
59
Otto Verbruggen
Breda
22:33
22:32
60
Rick Pleumeekers
Wijchen
22:40
22:35
61
Danny Urselman
Wijchen
22:42
22:37
62
Jan Willemsen
AV Wijchen
22:54
22:48
63
Jeroen Pots
Wijchen
22:56
22:40
64
Paul Meijaard
Malden
23:10
23:05
65
Ard Trieling
Arnhem
23:10
23:08
66
Herman Winnemuller
Weurt
23:13
23:06
67
Patrijk Kowalski
Polen
23:29
23:21
68
Peter Blom
Grave
23:45
23:41
69
René Gabriëls
Eindhoven
23:49
23:43
70
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
23:54
23:42
71
Peter de Knegt
Wijchen
23:55
23:38
72
Theo Suppers
Nederasselt
24:09
24:01
73
Antonin de Waard
AV Wijchen
24:14
24:00
74
Andre Honing
Wijchen
24:15
24:07
75
Jelle van Lohuizen
Wijchen
24:16
24:14
76
Robert Visser
Wijchen
24:21
24:07
77
Frank van Ochten
Oss
24:28
24:06
78
Erik Gerritsen
Wijchen
24:38
24:30
79
Richard Hallensleben
Rotterdam
24:48
24:39
80
Emiel van Raaij
Wijchen
24:51
24:41
81
Werner Erkelens
Bergharen
24:53
24:44
82
Joost Schellekens
Wijchen
24:56
24:43
83
Kennard van der Bijl
Climax
25:00
24:47
84
Sander van Luik
Wijchen
25:04
24:56
85
Rene Smulders
Overasselt
25:10
25:01
86
G-J Reeskamp
Wijchen
25:18
25:12
87
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
25:23
25:16
88
R. Vos
Wijchen
25:24
25:08
89
Peter Fransen
Wijchen
25:30
25:13
90
Bart Steeg
Wijchen
25:46
25:35
91
Stef Renkens
Wijchen
25:53
25:49
92
Bjron Angenent
's-Hertogenbosch
26:02
25:48
93
Edwin Mennes
Wijchen
26:03
25:47
94
Gerben van den Barg
Wijchen
26:08
25:57
95
Bert van Duifhuizen
Wijchen
26:21
26:05
96
Richard de la Haye
Maastricht
26:21
26:16
97
Ronny Phoelich
Nijmegen
26:24
26:13
98
Peter van Baal
Wijchen
26:40
26:26
99
Selmar Burger
Wijchen
26:51
26:42
100
Bas Groenhout
Wijchen
26:51
26:36
101
Bas Steeg
Wijchen
27:10
26:57
102
Emiel Botteram
AV Wijchen
27:13
26:58
103
Arno Fransen
AV Wijchen
27:17
27:09
104
Koen Gijsbers
Overasselt
27:20
27:08
105
Richard de Keyzer
Arnhem
27:25
27:13
106
Willy Loeffen
AV Wijchen
27:38
27:29
107
Dick Huizinga
Wijchen
27:43
27:30
108
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
27:51
27:47
109
Frank Weimar
Best
28:25
28:21
110
Ronald van Lothuizen
Nijmegen
28:38
28:23
111
Ton Simons
Nijmegen
28:45
28:40
112
Kellin Sjoerds
Nijmegen
28:55
28:35
113
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
28:59
28:48
114
A Kuipers
Malden
29:01
28:50
115
Ton Weijers
AV Wijchen
29:29
29:16
116
Wout Vos
Wijchen
29:45
29:28
117
Hans de Milde
AV Wijchen
29:47
29:34
118
Henry Fransen
Nijmegen
31:59
31:42
119
Jeroen Hendriks
Boxmeer
35:43
35:24
VSEN, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chanmari Koolen
Pallas '67
18:46
18:45
2
Lisanne Bruijsten
Nederasselt
19:25
19:24
3
Tessa van Schijndel
AV Wijchen
21:39
21:38
4
Tamara Verweij
Nijmegen
23:41
23:36
5
Essja Achouiti
Arnhem
23:54
23:38
6
Wendy van Deelen
AV Wijchen
24:02
23:56
7
Sanne Jansen
AV Wijchen
24:05
24:02
8
Monique Bakker
AV Wijchen
24:07
23:59
9
Elvira Spoelman
AV Wijchen
24:27
24:22
10
Arja van der Valk
Wijchen
24:43
24:28
11
Estelle Vermeulen
Wageningen
24:55
24:49
12
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
25:20
25:16
13
Floor Scheepers
Wijchen
25:27
25:14
14
Marta Serrano-García
Beuningen Gld
25:40
25:30
15
Ilse Gerrits
AV Wijchen
26:00
25:54
16
Mirjam van Heiningen
AV Wijchen
26:01
25:47
17
Maria Peeters Weem
Nijmegen
26:05
25:56
18
Els Driessen
AV Wijchen
26:15
26:07
19
Y Busser
Wijchen
26:21
26:13
20
Vera Straten
Wijchen
26:28
26:13
21
Eveline Gradussen
AV Wijchen
26:51
26:43
22
Sanne Schoonenberg
Wijchen
26:59
26:50
23
Dinie Derks
Wijchen
27:02
26:47
24
Marloes Steeg
Duiven
27:10
26:57
25
Angela Schonenberg
Boxmeer
27:13
27:07
26
Cindy Jansen
AV Wijchen
27:15
27:11
27
Inge Klinkhamer
AV Wijchen
27:16
26:59
28
Judith van der Horst
AV Wijchen
27:19
27:07
29
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
27:23
27:19
30
Nicole de Baat
Wijchen
27:33
27:21
31
Leonie Schroten
Wijchen
27:34
27:27
32
Mieke Klinkhamer
AV Wijchen
28:13
27:56
33
Ilse Hofstraat
's-Hertogenbosch
28:33
28:19
34
Ester Huizinga
Wijchen
28:52
28:40
35
Jeanette van Raaij
Wijchen
29:27
29:18
36
Marjo Rijken
AV Wijchen
29:29
29:11
37
Lisanne Rossen
Wijchen
29:45
29:28
38
Joyce Arts
Wijchen
29:53
29:37
39
Anita van Doorn
AV Wijchen
30:25
30:09
40
Anouk Suppers
Nijmegen Atletiek
31:44
31:31
41
Linda Kok
Wijchen
31:54
31:44
42
Nelly van Leeuwen
Herpen
31:54
31:43
43
Nienke Kok
Hengelo Gld
32:53
32:38
44
Karien van der Ploeg
AV Wijchen
33:27
33:09
45
Marga Roffel
Wijchen
33:51
33:32
46
Yvonne vd Linden
Oss
34:58
34:40
47
Desiree Pots
Wijchen
34:59
34:40
48
Monique Jansen
Nijmegen
35:34
35:14
49
Sofie Pennings
Geldrop
35:44
35:24
50
Wilma Rooimans
Nijmegen
36:31
36:16
MJUN, 5 KM GALA RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Foppen
Cifla
15:35
15:35
2
Tim Verbeek
Cifla
17:12
17:12
MSEN, 5 KM GALA RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mohamed Ali Mohamed
Nijmegen Atletiek
14:48
14:48
2
Julien Calandreau
Antwerpen
15:07
15:07
3
Abdellah Dacha
Gent
15:12
15:12
4
Ramdan Snoussi
Wijchen
15:23
15:22
5
Bram Som
Atletico '73
15:46
15:46
6
Milco Hahury
Cifla
15:47
15:46
7
Erwin Poldervaart
Pallas '93
16:03
16:02
8
Jorijn de Mare
AV '34
16:05
16:03
9
Jorian Damen
Lycurgus
16:11
16:10
10
Dorus Arts
Arnhem
16:19
16:19
11
Ahmed Dahchour
Gent
16:28
16:28
12
Marco Otten
NSAV 't Haasje
16:44
16:42
13
Reinout Wiggers
De Liemers
16:51
16:51
14
Robbert van de Wouw
Parcival
17:00
16:58
15
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
17:02
17:01
16
Ruud van der Meulen
Cifla
17:28
17:27
17
Jawad Challouki
Wijchen
18:02
18:02
VSEN, 5 KM GALA RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Dute
Loopgroep PK
16:59
16:59
2
Marlin van Hal
De Keien
17:28
17:28
3
Marta Alexandra Chylinski
Gent
18:38
18:37
4
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
19:05
19:04
J-8, 650M KIDSRUN (5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tiemen Janssen
Druten
2:39
2:38
2
Floris Peters
Wijchen
2:56
2:56
3
Bas Langeslag
Wijchen
3:01
2:59
4
Brent Hormes
AV Wijchen
3:03
3:02
5
Bas Schreuders
AV Wijchen
3:08
3:07
6
Bas Berning
AV Wijchen
3:09
3:08
7
Joris Lensen
Groesbeek
3:10
3:09
8
Olaf Gijtenbeek
AV Wijchen
3:11
3:10
9
Sam Peters
Wijchen
3:13
3:13
10
Thijs Peters
Wijchen
3:16
3:16
11
Jayden van Gelderen
Beuningen Gld
3:17
3:15
12
Lasse van Kuetsen
Wijchen
3:18
3:17
13
Ayoub Bouna
Wijchen
3:24
3:23
14
Gip van Brandenburg
Wijchen
3:26
3:25
15
Daan Bueters
Wijchen
3:31
3:29
16
Yoscka de Weerdt
AV Wijchen
3:34
3:34
17
Armin Belderok
Wijchen
3:36
3:34
18
Lars Gijtenbeek
Wijchen
3:49
3:48
19
Gijs Peters
Wijchen
3:50
3:49
20
Yuri Belderok
Wijchen
3:54
3:53
21
Karsten Zoeteweij
Wijchen
3:55
3:54
22
Joris vd Wal
Wijchen
4:39
4:38
M-8, 650M KIDSRUN (5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Moolenaar
Wijchen
2:52
2:52
2
Maud Poos
AV Wijchen
3:01
3:01
3
Sophie Rosbender
Wijchen
3:08
3:07
4
Noa van Raaij
Wijchen
3:09
3:08
5
Felice Lensen
Groesbeek
3:10
3:09
6
Isa Schroten
Wijchen
3:13
3:12
7
Jonne Lange
AV Wijchen
3:17
3:17
8
Noor Schraven
Wijchen
3:19
3:18
9
Maartje Keltjens
Wijchen
3:24
3:23
10
Sophie van Raaij
Wijchen
3:28
3:27
11
Lisa Rosbender
Wijchen
3:29
3:28
12
Sara Peters
Wijchen
3:31
3:30
13
Hilke van den Oord
Wijchen
3:44
3:42
14
Juliet Burger
Wijchen
3:45
3:43
15
Janne Zoeteweij
Wijchen
3:48
3:46
16
Barbara Bakker
Elst
3:53
3:50
17
Senne Nijman
Wijchen
3:55
3:52
18
Emma de Kiewit
Wijchen
4:09
4:08
J9-11, 1500M KIDSRUN (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Nillesen
Molenhoek
5:52
5:52
2
Merijn Trieling
Wijchen
6:10
6:09
3
Martijn Luft
Nijmegen
6:27
6:26
4
Imme Lange
AV Wijchen
7:16
7:16
5
Ferdinand Sanders
Beuningen
7:24
7:24
6
Tijs Meijer
Wijchen
7:37
7:37
7
Stijn Hormes
AV Wijchen
7:57
7:57
M9-11, 1500M KIDSRUN (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Heumen
Wijchen
6:33
6:32
2
Linda van Heumen
Wijchen
6:33
6:33
3
Paula Spoelman
AV Wijchen
6:38
6:38
4
Anne Moolenaar
Wijchen
6:39
6:39
5
Mariken Sanders
Beuningen
6:49
6:48
6
Karlijn Adriaansen
Ewijk
6:49
6:49
7
Jasmijn de Baat
AV Wijchen
7:10
7:09
8
Lara Toonen
Wijchen
7:25
7:25
9
Robin Slutter
Wijchen
7:25
7:24
10
Minke Keltjes
Wijchen
7:37
7:37
11
Eline Schapendonk
AV Wijchen
7:46
7:45
12
Robin Arts
AV Wijchen
7:46
7:46
13
Floor Poos
AV Wijchen
7:54
7:53
14
Erin Boschman
AV Wijchen
8:02
8:02
Runningpromotiogelderland.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-09-2015 07:51