Uitslagenlijst Wiekloop

De Wijk - Donderdag 27 augustus 2015

J3-6, 1 KM KIDS XS RU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Fakkert
zwartsluis
4:26
2
Brent Jonkman
De Wijk
5:05
3
Stan van den Brink
De wijk
5:08
4
Adriaan Visser
Almere
5:29
5
Thijs Boverhof
De Wijk
5:47
6
Sven Jongman
Ruinerwold
6:07
7
Julian Westenbrink
Rogat
6:42
8
Dani Kouwen
De Wijk
6:48
9
Bram Kleine
De Wijk
6:51
10
Tristen Dalaina
De Wijk
6:58
11
An de Wweg
De wijk
8:42
12
Jorn Smid
De Wijk
8:45
13
Khian Dekker
De Wijk
9:30
M3-6, 1 KM KIDS XS RU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotus Zanten
De Wijk
4:38
2
Maxime Veijer
Staphorst
4:51
3
Anne Grimme
De Wijk
4:58
4
Quinty Idzerda
De Wijk
5:05
5
Ize Massier
De Wijk
5:06
6
Mila Eefting
De Wijk
5:10
7
Elvira Huisjes
De wijk
5:22
8
Eline Andeweg
de wijk
5:33
9
Eline Andeweg
de wijk
5:33
10
Fleur Schoonvelde
Koekange
5:48
11
Sophie Huisjes
De Wijk
5:59
12
Janne Oetsen
De Wijk
6:00
13
Bastienne Gerrits
De Wijk
6:23
14
Meike Visser
Almere
6:25
15
Isabel Dekker
De Wijk
6:38
16
Daphne Idserda
De Wijk
6:42
17
Iris Hofstra
De Wijk
6:45
18
Joyce Boverhof
De Wijk
6:59
19
Bente Visscher
De Wijk
7:19
20
Fay van Zutphwn
De Wijk
7:48
21
Miek Oetsen
De Wijk
8:15
22
Elin Smid
De Wijk
9:12
J7-9, 1 KM KIDS FOR F
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
3:35
2
Senne Grimme
De Wijk
3:45
3
Lukas de Graaf
De Wijk
4:05
4
Gijs Schoonveld
De Wijk
4:11
5
Ivo Nijenhuis
Steenwijk
4:22
6
Renzo Koeling
Rogat
4:24
7
Florian Molanus
Meppel
4:32
8
Randy Heuvelman
Zuidwolde Dr
4:42
9
Luca Stekelenburg
De Wijk
4:43
10
Jesse ten Berg
Rogat
4:45
11
Menno Martens
De Wijk
4:49
12
Gino van Zanten
De Wijk
4:51
13
Cas Ponsen
De Wijk
4:51
14
Dani Jongman
Ruinerwold
5:24
15
Jim de Vries
Meppel
5:27
M7-9, 1 KM KIDS FOR F
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Fakkert
Zwartsluis
3:45
2
Emma Telman
De Wijk
3:47
3
Esmee
Ruinerwpld
3:54
4
Vera Bruins
De Wijk
4:06
5
Merle Visscher
De Wijk
4:23
6
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
4:28
7
Roos Meijssen
Koekange
4:30
8
Lieve Derksen
de wijk
4:46
9
Myrthe Drost
De wijk
4:48
10
Maree Hiemstra
De Wijk
4:48
11
Eefje Hooijer
De Wijk
4:49
12
Sofie Vliedam
4:53
13
Nannet Grimme
De Wijk
4:53
14
Kim Luttel
De Wijk
5:00
15
Dilara Stadman
De Wijk
5:02
16
Lois Van Dijk
De Wijk
5:05
17
Tristan Gerrits
De wijk
5:05
18
Eva Molens
Meppel
5:09
19
Laura Dekker
Broekhuizen
5:10
20
Tess Platje
Rogat
5:17
21
Tess Eefting
De Wijk
5:17
22
Lieke Kleine
De Wijk
5:41
23
Meike van Leusden
De Wijk
5:41
J1013, 2.5 KM PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
9:50
9:49
2
Mink de Jong
Vroomshoop
10:29
10:28
3
Marc de Graaf
De Wijk
10:50
10:49
4
Steijn Drost
De Wijk
11:45
11:45
5
Jari Bruins
De Wijk
11:45
11:44
6
Teun Derksen
De Wijk
12:05
12:03
7
Alexander Versluijs
De Wijk
12:05
12:05
8
Martijn Zinger
De wijk
12:08
12:06
9
Erik-Jan Compagner
Rouveen
12:29
12:27
10
Julian van Elp
Staphorst
13:00
12:59
11
Twan Steenbergen
De wijk
13:10
13:10
12
Dillen Zantinge
De Wijk
13:18
13:16
13
Timo Oosterveen
De Wijk
13:19
13:17
14
Pepijn Rietdijk
De Wijk
14:12
14:12
M1013, 2.5 KM PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kike Velting
Dalen
11:03
11:02
2
Nikita Heuvelman
Zuidwolde
11:41
11:40
3
Esmee Huisjes
De Wijk
11:50
11:49
4
Fleur Bussemaker
De Wijk
11:51
11:51
5
Delisha Smit
De Wijk
12:19
12:17
6
Charmaine Smit
De Wijk
13:09
13:07
7
Caithlin Kolk
De Wijk
13:28
13:26
8
Esther Jongman
Ruinerwold
13:29
13:26
9
Erin Zantinge
De Wijk
14:24
14:22
10
Mandey Huisjes
De Wijk
14:26
14:25
11
Luka Boverhof
De Wijk
14:54
14:53
12
Jasmijn Bussemaker
De Wijk
14:54
14:52
13
Naomy Boers
Ruinerwold
14:54
14:52
14
Merel van Baalen
De Wijk
14:54
14:53
15
Julia van Wijk
Ruinerwold
14:55
14:52
16
Floor van Scheijen
Nijeveen
14:55
14:52
17
Sabine de Jonge
Ruinerwold
15:33
15:30
MSEN, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
15:51
15:51
2
Gert-Jan Stevens
Hoogeveen
15:58
15:57
3
Paul Geertsma
Leeuwarden
16:12
16:12
4
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
16:16
16:15
5
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
16:43
16:42
6
Nick Marsman
Ommen
16:44
16:43
7
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
16:49
16:48
8
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
16:52
16:51
9
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
17:33
17:33
10
Jan Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
17:35
17:34
11
Ephrem Been
Zuidwolde Dr
18:15
18:14
12
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
18:17
18:15
13
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
18:17
18:15
14
Harold Engels
Staphorst
18:21
18:19
15
Mathijs Koetsier
Ruinerwold
18:39
18:32
16
Andre Scholing
Noordscheschut
18:52
18:50
17
Andre Brakke
Staphorst
19:05
19:02
18
Gerard Veyer
Staphorst
19:16
19:10
19
Hendrik-Jan Huls
Staphorst
19:31
19:28
20
Arjen Dunnink
Staphorst
19:59
19:53
21
Hendri Crediet
Staphorst
20:01
19:52
22
Klaas Harke
Staphorst
20:02
19:55
23
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
20:28
20:26
24
Benny Hulst
Staphorst
20:33
20:28
25
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:37
20:35
26
Barry Reijs
Meppel
20:44
20:36
27
Jan Talen
Staphorst
20:49
20:41
28
Jeroen Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
20:52
20:49
29
Jonathan Bosma
Smilde
20:54
20:51
30
Dirk Kuiers
Staphorst
21:10
21:06
31
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
21:14
21:06
32
Henk Slager
Staphorst
21:16
21:07
33
Peter Domine
Staphorst
21:18
21:15
34
Michel Veninga
Hoogeveen
21:32
21:32
35
Anne Smelt
Koekange
21:38
21:33
36
Bas Kik
Meppel
21:39
21:32
37
Stephan Pouwels
De Wijk
22:07
22:01
38
Hans Huisman
Staphorst
22:12
21:47
39
Arjan Boldewijn
Staphorst
22:31
22:13
40
Eric Kin
Staphorst
22:49
22:42
41
Klaas-Jan Slomp
Ruinerwold
22:51
22:39
42
Martin Hulst
Staphorst
22:53
22:44
43
Sep Benak
Meppel
23:01
22:27
44
Frank de Weerd
Staphorst
23:02
22:55
45
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
23:26
23:08
46
Johan Steenbergen
Rouveen
23:32
23:13
47
Klaas Roo
Staphorst
23:38
23:29
48
Maurice Veijer
Staphorst
23:39
23:30
49
Bas Kuurman
Meppel
23:49
23:43
50
Martijn Pekel
De Wijk
23:53
23:20
51
Milco Winters
Meppel
23:53
23:51
52
Appe Huls
Staphorst
23:55
23:22
53
Hein van Mulligen
Hoogeveen
24:17
23:52
54
Henri Inberg
Koekange
24:21
24:17
55
Rutger Engels
Staphorst
24:28
24:21
56
Joran Kroesen
Hoogeveen
24:37
24:16
57
Sidney Lubbinge
Ruinen
24:40
24:30
58
Erik Breider
De Wijk
24:44
24:35
59
Dennis Bloemert
Staphorst
24:50
24:42
60
Ron Schokker
Dedemsvaart
25:33
25:29
61
Remon Oostra
Meppel
25:39
25:18
62
Gerard Hulst
Rouveen
25:56
25:29
63
Jan Slager
Staphorst
26:09
25:41
64
Xaye San
De Wijk
26:34
26:01
65
Joede Kalter
De Wijk
26:47
26:13
66
Nico Broekert
De Wijk
27:05
26:54
67
Michiel Choufoer
Veeningen
28:05
27:45
68
Boris Holterman
De Wijk
28:27
27:54
69
Harwin Mussche
Staphorst
29:12
29:05
70
Edwin Drogt
De Wijk
30:01
29:32
71
Lennart Molanas
Meppel
30:55
30:34
72
Justin Hendriks
De Wijk
33:54
33:20
M40, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
16:48
16:48
2
Arjen Driesen
St Jansklooster
16:54
16:53
3
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
19:36
19:32
4
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
19:55
19:53
5
John Blankhorst
Raalte
20:23
20:21
6
Henry Toerse
balkbrug
20:27
20:22
7
Johan Bloemert
Staphorst
20:40
20:27
8
Mesfun Habtab
Koekange
21:12
20:55
9
Bert Krale
Punthorst
21:25
21:15
10
Jonny Talen
Witteveen
21:30
21:24
11
Art Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
21:32
21:27
12
Arjan Duinkerken
Zuidwolde Dr
21:59
21:45
13
Johan Inberg
Koekange
22:06
22:02
14
Geert de Witte
Staphorst
22:12
22:01
15
Dirk Jan Bruins
De Wijk
22:35
22:22
16
Jos Hoornstra
Westerbork
22:50
22:37
17
Jan-Roelof Hofman
Ruinen
23:00
22:50
18
Anne Marsman
Ommen
23:03
22:47
19
Feike Pieters
23:19
22:46
20
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
23:21
23:19
21
Gert Flinkert
De Wijk
23:37
23:26
22
Ruai Bouwmeester
Zuidwolde Dr
23:50
23:36
23
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
24:13
24:08
24
Erik Koopman
Hoogeveen
24:17
23:52
25
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
24:23
24:04
26
Rudie Bloemert
Staphorst
24:26
24:15
27
Sjoerd Lubbinge
Ruinen
24:40
24:30
28
Johan Bovenhuis
Staphorst
24:55
24:47
29
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:26
25:23
30
Gert Baas
Hoogeveen
25:30
25:17
31
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde
25:36
25:21
32
Benny IJntema
Hoogeveen
27:09
26:49
33
Alexander Snijders
Meppel
29:00
28:39
34
Klaas Plas
Hoogeveen
29:14
28:59
M50, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
18:24
18:23
2
Klaas jan Hofstra
Appelscha
18:32
18:31
3
Jerry de Jong
Vroomshoop
19:33
19:33
4
Harm Kooiker
rouveen
19:38
19:36
5
Erik Bakker
De Bult
19:39
19:37
6
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
20:33
20:33
7
Geuchien Fictorie
De Wijk
20:53
20:43
8
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
21:16
21:08
9
Bennie Haverkort
Ommen
21:16
21:16
10
Tjank Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
21:39
21:26
11
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
23:01
22:59
12
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
23:03
22:55
13
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
23:04
22:58
14
Henk Akkernan
Staphorst
23:15
23:11
15
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
23:24
23:17
16
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
24:02
23:55
17
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
25:01
24:55
18
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
25:08
25:03
19
Sake Pol
Groningen
25:10
24:56
20
Henk Schra
Staphorst
25:16
25:03
21
Hulzentop Lukas
Hoogeveen
25:19
25:04
22
Gerard Timmerman
Hoogeveen
26:09
25:52
23
Albert Snoeijenbos
De Wijk
26:12
26:02
24
Klaas jan De Blecourt
dedemsvaart
26:32
26:23
25
Wim Smit
Nieuwlande
27:24
27:12
26
Didier Choufoer
Veeningen
28:05
27:45
27
Anko Scholtens
Koekange
28:23
28:01
28
Koen Schulting
De Wijk
29:00
28:39
29
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
29:00
28:30
30
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
29:36
29:07
31
Harm Kloeze
De Wijk
29:38
29:16
32
Wim Hut
Hoogeveen
29:42
29:28
33
Jan Gisolf
Hoogeveen
34:06
33:45
34
Peter de Roo
Hoogeveen
34:14
33:54
35
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
35:09
34:46
36
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
40:47
40:26
37
Dick Janssens
De Wijk
41:47
41:28
VSEN, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
17:49
17:48
2
Anouk Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
18:46
18:45
3
Ine Snoeken
Ruinen
18:55
18:54
4
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
19:22
19:21
5
Annemieke de Lange
Ruinen
19:54
19:51
6
Margot Reinders
Ruinen
20:25
20:23
7
Sanne Scheltes
Smilde
21:40
21:37
8
Ilona Stille
Hardenberg
21:40
21:38
9
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
22:23
22:18
10
Danielle Slomp
Ruinerwold
23:27
23:18
11
Alida de Graaf
De Wijk
24:47
24:36
12
Ineke Witte
Staphorst
25:29
25:02
13
Mariet Pielman
Dedemsvaart
25:36
25:29
14
Chantal de Groot
Dedemsvaart
25:37
25:30
15
Marloes Kam
Meppel
25:44
25:33
16
Alma Akkerman
Meppel
26:04
25:37
17
Lijsje Veldman-Huls
Staphorst
26:13
25:43
18
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
26:16
25:58
19
Ilse Schoonevelde
Koekange
26:22
26:11
20
Ghislaine Lesage
Meppel
26:29
26:25
21
Chantal Groeneveld
Steenwijk
26:47
26:42
22
Marjanne Katerberg
veeningen
27:08
26:49
23
Loes
Rouveen
27:10
26:57
24
Rieta Boverhof
De Wijk
27:19
27:03
25
Sandra Bouwknegt
Meppel
27:49
27:42
26
Alice Veijer
Staphorst
27:49
27:27
27
Nicole van Goor
Zuidwolde Dr
28:11
28:01
28
Marjanne Schapelhouman-Braad
Meppel
28:20
27:52
29
Heleen Bennink-Dijkhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
28:22
27:57
30
Renate Akkerman
Staphorst
28:29
28:12
31
Ingrid Alberts
De Wijk
28:37
28:31
32
Hilda Mulder
Koekange
28:41
28:15
33
Kirsten Strijker
Dedemsvaart
28:44
28:20
34
Marjan Bisschop-Harke
Staphorst
28:53
28:24
35
Annemarijn van der Vliet
Rouveen
29:01
28:45
36
Marlene Pastoor
De Wijk
29:07
28:46
37
Tineke Bloemert
Punthorst
29:07
28:41
38
Marion Venema
De Wijk
29:33
29:08
39
Marieke Bonen
Meppel
29:35
29:28
40
Annemiek Riksen
Meppel
29:37
29:12
41
Carolien Dekker
De Wijk
29:40
29:17
42
Wiana Alberts
De Wijk
29:43
29:37
43
Mariska Jonkers
De Wijk
29:58
29:35
44
Wieke van Wijngaarden
Almere
30:21
29:54
45
Arja van Wijngaarden
De Wijk
30:21
29:54
46
Sharony van Zanten
De Wijk
30:22
29:59
47
Sanne van Hoek
De Wijk
30:32
30:08
48
Diane Flinkert
Ruinerwold
30:54
30:37
49
Janine Horstman
Raalte
31:16
30:53
50
Jolien Huls
Staphorst
31:41
31:10
51
Henriet Bloemert
Punthorst
31:48
31:21
52
DaniŽlle Praas
Meppel
32:05
31:47
53
Margreet van Dorsten-Lopers
Meppel
32:08
31:41
54
Mieke Diepenmaat
Staphorst
32:45
32:16
55
Charlotte Driesen
Doldersum
33:53
33:22
56
Marlee Tammeley
Havelte
33:54
33:23
57
Ilse Vedder
De Wijk
33:59
33:35
58
Rosanna van der Graaf
Staphorst
34:01
33:36
59
Esther Dooper
Steenwijk
34:10
33:51
60
Dani Seekden
Wapserveen
34:11
33:52
61
Alice Boertien
Hoogeveen
37:54
37:21
62
Ellen Mulder
Meppel
38:29
38:03
63
Annetta de Vries-Tabak
IJhorst
39:15
38:44
V45, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
20:05
20:03
2
Petra Hasper
Meppel
20:54
20:52
3
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
23:09
23:06
4
Brenda Zomer
Hoogeveen
23:15
23:02
5
Anette de Nijs
Ruinen
23:38
23:35
6
Alida Jansma
Hoogeveen
25:14
25:10
7
Judith Baas
Hoogeveen
25:30
25:16
8
Marian Beeyink
Tienderveen
26:11
25:49
9
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
26:20
26:15
10
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
26:41
26:37
11
Jolanda Neef Bos
Ruinen
26:45
26:37
12
Ina Koops
Elim
26:58
26:45
13
Femmieke Lovers
Hoogeveen
27:09
26:49
14
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
27:40
27:24
15
Maria Tieben
Beilen
28:02
27:48
16
Marga Nimeijer
Koekange
28:33
28:06
17
Maartje Moen
De Wijk
28:37
28:23
18
Hennie Dijkhuis - Kruit
Zuidwolde Dr
28:42
28:42
19
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
29:00
28:36
20
Ali Veenstra
De Wijk
29:01
28:35
21
Pauline Rutjes
De Wijk
29:01
28:49
22
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
29:05
28:45
23
Truus Smeenk
IJhorst
29:22
29:07
24
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
29:22
29:05
25
Sjoukje van der Wal
De Wijk
29:25
29:06
26
Henriette Hooge
Zuidwolde
29:27
29:16
27
Lammy Jonkers
De Wijk
29:47
29:24
28
Agnes Pol-Tuma
Hoogeveen
30:10
29:46
29
Rita Jakobs
Hoogeveen
31:57
31:36
30
Lies van Zanten - Holterman
De Wijk
32:08
31:49
31
Alina Koeling
De Wijk
32:19
32:08
32
Janine Lichtendonk
Hoogeveen
32:48
32:23
33
Jo-Ann Dijkstra
Wapserveen
33:08
32:40
34
Carla Boelens
Wijster
33:53
33:28
35
Albertha Harms
Hoogeveen
34:10
33:44
36
Ria Janssens-ter Molen
De Wijk
35:18
34:56
37
Loes Pronk
Ruinen
38:06
37:34
38
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
38:45
38:16
MSEN, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
33:51
33:50
2
Erik Bolding
Tuk
34:07
34:06
3
Jos Boomsma
Zwolle
38:11
38:04
4
Marten Visser
Almere
38:19
38:14
5
Albert-Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
38:54
38:52
6
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
Hoogeveen
41:58
41:48
7
Ruud van Zanten
De Wijk
42:22
42:13
8
Teun Hoogeveen
De Wijk
44:09
43:59
9
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
44:57
44:50
10
Bart Hoogeveen
De Wijk
46:48
46:32
11
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Hollandscheveld
46:49
46:36
12
Ruud Huisman
Staphorst
46:57
46:52
13
Arndrik Westenbrink
Rogat
47:48
47:33
14
Jan-Pieter Boverhof
De Wijk
48:26
48:17
15
Jurian Lier
De Wijk
51:10
50:54
16
Wilco Heinhuis
Meppel
51:34
51:00
17
Rutger Zwols
De Wijk
54:37
54:07
18
Rik Lutten
De Wijk
55:49
55:14
M40, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
35:11
35:10
2
Jannes Dolfing
Westenbork
37:18
37:18
3
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
37:44
37:42
4
Eric Moen
De Wijk
39:45
39:42
5
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
40:11
40:09
6
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
40:48
40:43
7
Klaas Compagner
Nieuwleusen
41:22
41:20
8
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
41:38
41:35
9
Johan Stulp
Assen
41:47
41:43
10
Klaas Brand
Staphorst
43:16
43:08
11
Edward Rozendal
Steenwijk
43:35
43:30
12
Karel Prins
Fort
44:39
44:33
13
Rene Diphoom
Hoogeveen
45:55
45:27
14
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
46:34
46:26
15
Gerrit Bosma
Smilde
46:51
46:46
16
Jurrie Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
47:28
46:59
17
Klaas Kin
Staphorst
48:04
47:48
18
Bert Meijer
Ruinerwold
48:22
48:12
19
Jan Hein
Dwingeloo
48:30
48:30
20
Richard Everhardus
Dedemsvaart
49:33
49:28
21
Lucas Fakkert
Zwartsluis
50:15
50:10
22
Huub Fakkert
De Wijk
50:15
50:15
23
Richard Blaauwendraad
Hoogeveen
50:52
50:23
24
Henk Schoonvelde
De Wijk
51:19
51:08
25
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
53:51
53:19
26
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
55:07
54:49
27
Henk Spitse
Hoogeveen
55:28
54:58
28
William Eefting
De Wijk
58:50
58:28
M50, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jonge
Assen
36:49
36:48
2
Johan Lek
Emmen
38:48
37:39
3
Douwe Weima
Nijverdal
38:51
38:48
4
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
38:54
38:53
5
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
39:49
39:47
6
Bernard Korten
Pesse
41:54
41:52
7
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
42:15
42:12
8
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
42:31
42:24
9
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
42:46
42:44
10
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
43:20
43:15
11
Peter Visscher
De wijk
43:49
43:45
12
Arie Prins
Koekange
45:15
45:11
13
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
45:21
45:12
14
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
46:03
45:56
15
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
48:30
48:17
16
Albert Wijnen
Kerkenveld
48:30
48:30
17
Dik Zantingh
Zuidwolde
48:59
48:46
18
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
49:16
49:06
19
Jacob Willemsma
Assen
49:36
49:24
20
Klaas Veerman
Nieuwleusen
49:43
49:29
21
Gunter Runow
de Wijk
49:48
49:31
22
Peter Nefkens
Meppel
50:46
50:41
23
Kees Ruijter
Meppel
50:54
50:44
24
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
51:06
50:51
25
Wim Stevens
Pesse
51:17
51:03
26
Gerrie Nijstad
Zuidwolde
51:49
51:35
27
Evert Dekker
Ruinen
51:53
51:44
28
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
52:38
52:22
29
Kees Elzinga
Meppel
52:45
52:27
30
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
53:08
52:53
31
Barry Hartsuiker
Meppel
54:16
54:02
32
Rick Germs
De Wijk
55:41
55:15
33
Peter van der Linden
Koekange
57:04
56:45
34
Bert Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
57:25
57:02
35
Henk Fokks
Hoogeveen
58:28
58:05
36
Gerard Velthuis
Meppel
1:00:49
1:00:26
VSEN, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
42:34
42:32
2
Sandra Medendorp
Pesse
44:42
44:35
3
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
44:53
44:49
4
Nicolette Huijkman
Hoogeveen
47:03
46:45
5
Alice Baldť
Hoogeveen
47:22
47:09
6
Wanda Rietkerk
Meppel
51:21
51:03
7
Gwenda Bolding
Tuk
52:07
52:03
8
Wilinge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
52:45
52:24
9
Jacolien Knobbe
Meppel
53:04
52:46
10
Jolanda Talen
De Wijk
53:04
52:59
11
Anita Albers
Ruinen
55:47
55:39
12
Herma Drost
Meppel
56:45
56:25
13
Natalie van der Wal
Genemuiden
58:20
57:58
14
Marith Guichelaar
Hoogeveen
59:41
59:28
15
Reimara Germs
Meppel
1:04:24
1:04:12
V45, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Van Schuppen
Emst
42:25
42:23
2
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
50:42
50:29
3
Romy Snoeijenbos
De Wijk
53:04
52:59
4
Harriejette Bloemert
IJhorst
54:04
53:47
5
Annek Mooy
Staphorst
55:40
55:26
6
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
57:32
57:15
7
Ellen van Heuvel
Meppel
1:02:50
1:02:33
8
Bernadette Snippe
Dedemsvaart
1:10:50
1:10:39
www.uitslagen.nl
31-08-2015 21:21